Schedule

  • Meeting International de Montreuil , Montreuil (FRA)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    GIOWACHINI Loïc
    Mobile Phone
    +33 6 73 193147
    Business Phone
    +33142872844
    Email
    l.giowachini@cam93.fr
    Web Site
    http://www.camontreuil93.org

    Programme

    Men:
    Javelin Throw
    Women:
    3000m Steeplechase, Long Jump, Hammer Throw
  • 16th European Athletic Festival , Bydgoszcz (POL)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Wolsztynski Krzysztof
    Mobile Phone
    +48 52 360 82 90
    Business Phone
    +48 22 896 03 17
    Email
    wolsztynski@copernicuscup.pl
    Web Site
    http://www.athleticfestival.pl

    Programme

    Men:
    100m, 400m, 800m, 3000m Steeplechase, 110m Hurdles, Pole Vault, Shot Put
    Women:
    100m, 400m, 1500m, 100m Hurdles, High Jump, 4x100m Relay
  • Meeting of Andújar , Andujar (Jaen) (ESP)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    DE CARLOS José Luis
    Mobile Phone
    +34607881721
    Business Phone
    +34 915482423
    Email
    jdecarlos@rfea.es
    Web Site
    http://www.rfea.es

    Programme

    Men:
    100m, 200m, 800m, 3000m Steeplechase, High Jump, Triple Jump, Shot Put, Discus Throw
    Women:
    200m, 800m, 1500m, 5000m, Triple Jump, Javelin Throw
  • Meeting de Marseille , Marseille (FRA)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Manneveau Laurent
    Mobile Phone
    +33629882623
    Email
    scoathle@gmail.com

    Programme

    Men:
    3000m Steeplechase, Hammer Throw
    Women:
    Triple Jump, Shot Put
  • Memorial Josefa Odlozila , Praha (CZE)

    Venue Information

    Venue
    Stadion Juliska
    Address
    Na Julisce 28
    Praha 6 - 160 00

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Sevcik Miroslav
    Business Phone
    +420 226 518 831
    Email
    miroslav.sevcik@memorial-odlozil.cz
    Web Site
    http://www.memorial-odlozil.cz

    Programme

    Men:
    100m, 400m, 1500m, 110m Hurdles, 400m Hurdles, Pole Vault, Shot Put, Javelin Throw
    Women:
    800m, 3000m Steeplechase, 400m Hurdles, Long Jump, Hammer Throw, Javelin Throw
  • 63rd Janusz Kusociński Memorial , Szczecin (POL)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Klonowska Wanda
    Mobile Phone
    +48 91 486 20 42
    Email
    sla@mosrir.szczecin.pl
    Web Site
    http://www.kusocinski.pzla.pl

    Programme

    Men:
    100m, 400m, 800m, 110m Hurdles, High Jump, Pole Vault, Shot Put, Discus Throw, Hammer Throw, Javelin Throw
    Women:
    100m, 400m, 800m, 1500m, 3000m Steeplechase, 400m Hurdles, Long Jump, Hammer Throw
  • 12th Meeting Iberoamericano de Atletismo , Huelva (ESP)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    DE CARLOS José Luis
    Mobile Phone
    +34607881721
    Business Phone
    +34 915482423
    Email
    jdecarlos@rfea.es
    Web Site
    http://www.rfea.es

    Programme

    Men:
    400m, 800m, 1500m, 5000m, 3000m Steeplechase, 110m Hurdles, 400m Hurdles, Hammer Throw, 4x400m Relay
    Women:
    400m, 800m, 1500m, 3000m Steeplechase, High Jump, Triple Jump, Shot Put
  • Copenhagen Athletics Games , Copenhagen (DEN)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Paulsen Henrik
    Mobile Phone
    +4522314592
    Email
    hpa@sparta.dk
    Web Site
    http://www.spartacg.dk

    Programme

    Men:
    100m, 400m, 800m, 3000m Steeplechase, 110m Hurdles, 400m Hurdles, Pole Vault, Long Jump, Hammer Throw
    Women:
    100m, 1500m, 100m Hurdles, 400m Hurdles, Long Jump, Triple Jump, Shot Put
  • 22nd European Athletics Classic Meeting , Velenje (SLO)

    Venue Information

    Venue
    City Stadium "By the Lake"
    Address
    Cesta na jezero 7
    Velenje - 3320

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Steiner Luka
    Mobile Phone
    +386 41 553 497
    Email
    lukasteiner@imagine.si
    Web Site
    http://www.ak-velenje.si/si/

    Programme

    Men:
    400m Hurdles, Shot Put
    Women:
    High Jump, Discus Throw
  • Meeting International Stanislas , Nancy (FRA)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Thiébault Pascal
    Business Phone
    +33 608 42 8151
    Email
    p.thiebaut@wanadoo.fr
    Web Site
    http://meeting-nancy.eu

    Programme

    Men:
    Javelin Throw
    Women:
    3000m Steeplechase, Long Jump, Hammer Throw
  • Sollentuna GP , Sollentuna (SWE)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Saletti Ulf
    Mobile Phone
    +46703404804
    Email
    ulfsa@hotmail.com
    Web Site
    http://folksamgrandprix.se/sollentunagp/201 5

    Programme

    Men:
    3000m Steeplechase, Hammer Throw
    Women:
    Triple Jump, Shot Put
  • Gyulai Istvàn Memorial - Hungarian Athletics Grand Prix , Székesfehérvár (HUN)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    GYULAI Márton
    Mobile Phone
    +36202881555
    Email
    marton.gyulai@atletika.hu
    Web Site
    http://www.gyulaimemorial.hu

    Programme

    Men:
    Javelin Throw
    Women:
    3000m Steeplechase, Long Jump, Hammer Throw
  • Meeting International de Sotteville , Sotteville (FRA)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    quedeville yann
    Mobile Phone
    +33630504824
    Business Phone
    +33630504824
    Email
    yann.quedeville@stadesottevillais76.fr
    Web Site
    http://www.meeting-sotteville.com

    Programme

    Men:
    400m Hurdles, Shot Put
    Women:
    High Jump, Discus Throw
  • Spitzen Leichtathletik Luzern , Luzern (SUI)

    Programme

    Men:
    Triple Jump, Discus Throw
    Women:
    5000m, Javelin Throw
  • Gothenburg Athletics Grand Prix , Gothenburg (SWE)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Linner-Bassani Anna
    Mobile Phone
    +46707903884
    Email
    anna.l.bassani@goteborgfriidrott.se
    Web Site
    http://folksamgrandprix.se/goteborggp/2017

    Programme

    Men:
    400m Hurdles, Shot Put
    Women:
    High Jump, Discus Throw
  • Meeting Citta Di Padova , Padova (ITA)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    De Stefani Federico
    Mobile Phone
    +39004908227114
    Email
    info@assindustriasport.it
    Web Site
    http://www.atleticamondiale.it

    Programme

    Men:
    3000m Steeplechase, Hammer Throw
    Women:
    Triple Jump, Shot Put
  • Night of Athletics , Heusden - Zolder (BEL)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Corstjens Marc
    Mobile Phone
    +32476751225
    Business Phone
    +32476571225
    Email
    marc.corstjens@golazo.com
    Web Site
    http://www.nachtvandeatletiek.be

    Programme

    Men:
    400m Hurdles, Shot Put
    Women:
    High Jump, Discus Throw
  • Karlstad GP , Karlstad (SWE)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Engberg Johan
    Mobile Phone
    +46730350055
    Email
    johan.engberg@ifgota.se
    Web Site
    http://folksamgrandprix.se/karlstadgp/2015

    Programme

    Men:
    Javelin Throw
    Women:
    3000m Steeplechase, Long Jump, Hammer Throw