ECCC Cross Country

No Team Standings available yet
Cross Country 10.0 km Men - Final
06.02.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Ayad Lamdassem Bikila Toledo ESP 28:58
2 Youssef El Kalai Grupo Desportivo Recr. Conforlimpa POR 29:00
3 Abraham Niyonkuru Athleg Provence BDI 29:01
4 Pascal Mombo Sarwat Ak Kromeriz TAN 29:09
5 Manuel Damião Grupo Desportivo Recr. Conforlimpa POR 29:19
6 Andrea Lalli Ga Fiamme Gialle ITA 29:21
7 Gabriele De Nard Ga Fiamme Gialle ITA 29:27
8 Ahmed El Mazoury Ga Fiamme Gialle ITA 29:52
9 Licínio Pimentel Grupo Desportivo Recr. Conforlimpa POR 29:52
10 Ruben Indongo Athleg Provence FRA 29:56
11 Javier Guerra Bikila Toledo ESP 29:59
12 Iván Galán Bikila Toledo ESP 30:03
13 Youssef Alaoui Athleg Provence MAR 30:10
14 Alem Adhanom Ik Tjalve ERI 30:10
15 Lahcen Amguil Athleg Provence FRA 30:13
16 Fouad Larhiouch Athleg Provence FRA 30:19
17 Medeni Demir Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagitspor Ku TUR 30:20
18 David Solis Bikila Toledo ESP 30:24
19 Hermano Ferreira Grupo Desportivo Recr. Conforlimpa POR 30:26
20 Paulo Gomes Grupo Desportivo Recr. Conforlimpa POR 30:32
21 Ben Moreau Aldershot Farnham And District Ac GBR 30:33
22 Hans Kristian Fløystad Ik Tjalve NOR 30:35
23 Richard Friedrich Lg Passau GER 30:36
24 Andy Vernon Aldershot Farnham And District Ac GBR 30:39
25 Erik Johansson Hässelby Sk SWE 30:40
26 Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen Ik Tjalve NOR 30:51
27 Daniele Caimmi Ga Fiamme Gialle ITA 30:57
28 Jonathan Hay Aldershot Farnham And District Ac GBR 31:01
29 Håkon Brox Ik Tjalve NOR 31:03
30 Andreas Åhwall Hässelby Sk SWE 31:04
31 Jan Kreisinger Ak Kromeriz CZE 31:06
32 Audun Nordtveit Ik Tjalve NOR 31:06
33 Patrick Nasti Ga Fiamme Gialle ITA 31:07
34 Serkan Kaya Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagitspor Ku TUR 31:07
35 Jakob Hannibal Sparta Am DEN 31:09
36 Cian McLoughlin Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 31:11
37 Steen Walter Sparta Am DEN 31:15
38 Milan Kocourek Ak Kromeriz CZE 31:17
39 Anders Holmberg Old Boys Basel SUI 31:19
40 Sergiu Ciobanu Clonliffe Harriers A.C. MDA 31:26
41 Murat Ertaş Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagitspor Ku TUR 31:32
42 Taivo Püi Mtü Sportkeskus.Ee EST 31:32
43 Paul Rodgers Aldershot Farnham And District Ac GBR 31:37
44 Stefan Hohberger Lg Passau GER 31:44
45 Stefan Paternoster Lg Passau AUT 31:47
46 Jonas Sergooris Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL 31:48
47 Tobias Schreindl Lg Passau GER 31:51
48 Tim Luyckx Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL 31:58
49 Jakub Bajza Ak Kromeriz CZE 32:00
50 Imrich Magyar Atl. Club Nove Zamky SVK 32:01
51 Erdinc Ekin Kocaeli Buyuksehir Belediye Kagitspor Ku TUR 32:01
52 Gary O'Hanlon Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 32:03
53 Mitja Krevs Ad Stajerska-Maribor SLO 32:04
54 Juha Puttonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 32:05
55 Steven Connor Aldershot Farnham And District Ac GBR 32:09
56 Tom Van Hooste Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL 32:12
57 John Heneghan Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 32:14
58 Anton Kosmač Ad Stajerska-Maribor SLO 32:20
59 Jaakko Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 32:21
60 Gabriel Lombriser Old Boys Basel SUI 32:25
61 Martin Frei Ak Kromeriz CZE 32:28
62 Vid Zevnik Ad Stajerska-Maribor SLO 32:32
63 Benjamin Wolthers Sparta Am DEN 32:40
64 Peter Gross Hässelby Sk SWE 32:42
65 Wesley van der Gouw Prins Hendrik NED 32:46
66 Pol Mellina Celtic Diekirch LUX 32:52
67 Allan Männi Mtü Sportkeskus.Ee EST 32:53
68 Noël Keijsers Prins Hendrik NED 32:54
69 Paolo Doglio Clonliffe Harriers A.C. ITA 32:55
70 Miika Takala Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 32:59
71 Marc Vanderstraeten Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL 33:06
72 Christian Molitor Celtic Diekirch LUX 33:08
73 Ronald Bassa Prins Hendrik NED 33:11
74 Kenny Deneyer Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL 33:12
75 Lorcan Cronin Clonliffe Harriers A.C. GBR 33:13
76 Kaupo Sasmin Mtü Sportkeskus.Ee EST 33:14
77 Jan Christian KaltenbornNæss Ik Tjalve NOR 33:16
78 Raphael Viellehner Lg Passau GER 33:18
79 Dušan Babić Ak Banja Luka BIH 33:24
80 Sander D'Hoedt Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL 33:33
81 Casper Jacobsen Sparta Am DEN 33:41
82 Rachid Benjira Hässelby Sk SWE 33:47
83 Joachim De Naeyer Celtic Diekirch LUX 33:49
84 Sander Jürs Mtü Sportkeskus.Ee EST 33:50
85 Joze Ceh Ad Stajerska-Maribor SLO 33:54
86 Milan Stanivuković Ak Banja Luka BIH 34:04
87 Jouni Haatainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN 34:04
88 Christian Hohl Old Boys Basel SUI 34:06
89 Stefan Kornelis Celtic Diekirch LUX 34:13
90 Dario Bjeljarevic Ak Banja Luka BIH 34:22
91 Michael Heyer Old Boys Basel SUI 34:36
92 Igor Mitrović Ak Banja Luka BIH 34:39
93 Michiel Otten Prins Hendrik NED 34:44
94 Milan Švec Atl. Club Nove Zamky SVK 34:53
95 Nico Klasen Celtic Diekirch LUX 34:56
96 Jelle Kemper Prins Hendrik NED 34:58
97 Martin Mashford Aldershot Farnham And District Ac GBR 35:04
98 Gabriel Švajda Atl. Club Nove Zamky SVK 35:38
99 Bart Van Aalst Prins Hendrik NED 36:04
100 Lukas Lombriser Old Boys Basel SUI 36:08
101 Severino Ogrizek Ad Stajerska-Maribor SLO 36:41
102 Bohus Misovic Atl. Club Nove Zamky SVK 36:53
103 Viktor Furo Atl. Club Nove Zamky SVK 38:59
- Eduard Mbengani Grupo Desportivo Recr. Conforlimpa POR 29:22DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 29:22
U20 Cross Country 6.0 km Men - Final
06.02.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Andrey Rusakov Sc Zauralets RUS 18:50
2 Gabriel Navarro Playas De Castellon ESP 19:03
3 Mustafa Demir Fenerbahce Spor Kulübü TUR 19:41
4 Karim Achengli Benmouais Cueva De Nerja ESP 19:42
5 Isaac Gonçalves Grupo Desportivo Recr. Conforlimpa POR 19:46
6 Kevin Dooney Raheny Shamrock Ac IRL 19:55
7 Muhammet Emin Tan Fenerbahce Spor Kulübü TUR 19:56
8 Pierre Fontanarosa Athlétisme Metz Métropole FRA 19:57
9 Jeppe Harboe Sparta Am DEN 20:01
10 Mustafa Kocatepe Fenerbahce Spor Kulübü TUR 20:01
11 Ruben Silva Grupo Desportivo Recr. Conforlimpa POR 20:09
12 Eduard Krasnov Sc Zauralets RUS 20:10
13 Vitaliy Lagushin Sc Zauralets RUS 20:10
14 Elmar Engholm Hässelby Sk SWE 20:13
15 Nicolas Fenot Athlétisme Metz Métropole FRA 20:15
16 Víctor Ruiz Playas De Castellon ESP 20:18
17 Ibrahim Cenik Fenerbahce Spor Kulübü TUR 20:24
18 Emil Blomberg Hässelby Sk SWE 20:33
19 Stanislav Mokin Sc Zauralets RUS 20:35
20 Peter Bejmer Hässelby Sk SWE 20:36
21 Murat Ates Fenerbahce Spor Kulübü TUR 20:38
22 Semih Yildiz Fenerbahce Spor Kulübü TUR 20:39
23 Faical Britit Cueva De Nerja MAR 20:40
24 Marcus Hallbäck Hässelby Sk SWE 20:45
25 Khavaquiah Rasmussen Sparta Am DEN 20:48
26 Charles Grethen C.S. Luxembourg LUX 20:50
27 Iván Sánchez Cueva De Nerja ESP 20:51
28 Isaac Segura Cueva De Nerja ESP 20:53
29 Zacharias Grassme Sparta Am DEN 20:54
30 João Santos Grupo Desportivo Recr. Conforlimpa POR 20:55
31 Damaso Velazquez Cueva De Nerja ESP 20:55
32 Joel Durén Hässelby Sk SWE 21:01
33 Joaquin Almela Playas De Castellon ESP 21:04
34 Juan Bautista Playas De Castellon ESP 21:15
35 Ruben Gómez Playas De Castellon ESP 21:16
36 Mesfin Noliani Marathon U.O.E.I Trieste ITA 21:20
37 Alexandre Santos Grupo Desportivo Recr. Conforlimpa POR 21:22
38 Osman Junuzovič Ak Sarajevo BIH 21:26
39 Javier Colomer Playas De Castellon ESP 21:30
40 Tristan Abisse Athlétisme Metz Métropole FRA 21:35
41 Andrea Micalizzi Marathon U.O.E.I Trieste ITA 21:38
42 Vincent Kalmes C.S. Luxembourg LUX 21:45
43 Jake McDonnell Raheny Shamrock Ac IRL 21:48
44 Frederik Fürstenberg Sparta Am DEN 21:50
45 Daniele Torrico Marathon U.O.E.I Trieste ITA 21:56
46 José Luis Sánchez Cueva De Nerja ESP 22:00
47 Kevin Lheureux Athlétisme Metz Métropole FRA 22:00
48 Giovanni Dolermo Marathon U.O.E.I Trieste ITA 22:08
49 Timmy Moriarty Raheny Shamrock Ac IRL 22:34
50 Colm O'Leary Raheny Shamrock Ac IRL 22:38
51 Asim Višća Ak Sarajevo SRB 22:39
52 Andrew McMorrow Raheny Shamrock Ac IRL 22:54
53 Emanuele Deste Marathon U.O.E.I Trieste ITA 23:05
54 Emil Maternsson Hässelby Sk SWE 23:46
55 Maxime Mastagli Athlétisme Metz Métropole FRA 23:47
56 Tom Scholer C.S. Luxembourg LUX 24:09
57 Walter Sterni Marathon U.O.E.I Trieste ITA 24:09
58 Maxime Zimmer Athlétisme Metz Métropole FRA 24:48
59 Maurice Mertens C.S. Luxembourg LUX 25:01
60 Dino Višća Ak Sarajevo BIH 27:06
61 Srdjan Kačanski Ak Sarajevo BIH 29:35
Cross Country 6.0 km Women - Final
06.02.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Dulce Félix Maratona Clube De Portugal POR 20:31
2 Sara Moreira Maratona Clube De Portugal POR 20:38
3 Bahar Doğan Usküdar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü TUR 20:44
4 Nadia Ejjafini C.S. Esercito ITA 20:46
5 Gemma Steel Charnwood Ac GBR 20:57
6 Alessandra Aguilar Fc Barcelona ESP 20:59
7 Natalya Gorchakova Sc Moscow RUS 21:01
8 Irina Sergeyeva Sc Moscow RUS 21:06
9 Anália Rosa Maratona Clube De Portugal POR 21:07
10 Jacqueline Martín Fc Barcelona ESP 21:13
11 Sonia Bejarano Fc Barcelona ESP 21:13
12 Simret Restle-Apel Psv Grün-Weiß Kassel GER 21:13
13 Laila Soufyane C.S. Esercito ITA 21:21
14 Hannah Doran Charnwood Ac GBR 21:21
15 Elena Romagnolo C.S. Esercito ITA 21:22
16 Sigrid Vanden Bempt Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL 21:31
17 Maryline Pellen Lille Métropole Athlétisme FRA 21:33
18 Daniela Cunha Maratona Clube De Portugal POR 21:35
19 Tatyana Gudkova Sc Moscow RUS 21:41
20 Veronica Inglese C.S. Esercito ITA 21:43
21 Kristina Ugarova Sc Moscow RUS 21:43
22 Federica Dal Ri C.S. Esercito ITA 21:45
23 Lucie Sekanová Sokol Ceske Budejovice CZE 21:47
24 Katarzyna Broniatowska Azs-Awf Krakow POL 21:49
25 Özlem Kaya Usküdar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü TUR 21:50
26 Ava Hutchinson Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 21:51
27 Estela Navascues Fc Barcelona ESP 21:57
28 Mónica Silva Maratona Clube De Portugal POR 21:58
29 Juliet Doyle Charnwood Ac GBR 21:58
30 Christina Bus Holth Sk Vidar NOR 22:05
31 Lena Eliasson Hässelby Sk SWE 22:06
32 Meritxell Calduch Fc Barcelona ESP 22:14
33 Elke van Hoeymissen Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL 22:19
34 Louise Wiker Hässelby Sk SWE 22:21
35 Matylda Kowal Azs-Awf Krakow POL 22:22
36 Silke Optekamp Psv Grün-Weiß Kassel GER 22:24
37 Latifa Amghough Lille Métropole Athlétisme FRA 22:30
38 Constance Devillers Lille Métropole Athlétisme FRA 22:30
39 Fatna Maraoui C.S. Esercito ITA 22:31
40 Fride Buer-Vullum Sk Vidar NOR 22:37
41 Lenka Všetečková Sokol Ceske Budejovice CZE 22:40
42 Marina Petrova Sc Moscow RUS 22:42
43 Gabriella Samuelsson Hässelby Sk SWE 22:43
44 Gemma Hillier-Moses Charnwood Ac GBR 22:50
45 Adrianna Palka Azs-Awf Krakow POL 23:02
46 Bryony Treston Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 23:07
47 Marieken Verhaeghe Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL 23:08
48 Cecilia Fager Hässelby Sk SWE 23:12
49 Tara Krzywicki Charnwood Ac GBR 23:12
50 Corine Debaets Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL 23:19
51 Fiona Clinton Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 23:20
52 Jessica Gunnarsson Sk Vidar SWE 23:22
53 Niamh Devlin Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 23:25
54 Liesbeth Van de Velde Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL 23:26
55 Désirée Culmsée Hvidovre Atletik Og Motion DEN 23:32
56 Maria Sławik Azs-Awf Krakow POL 23:40
57 Silje Baera Hoerthe Sk Vidar NOR 23:48
58 Sabine Hvam Pedersen Hvidovre Atletik Og Motion DEN 23:53
59 Ludivine Lacroix Lille Métropole Athlétisme FRA 23:54
60 Lucie Špatenková Sokol Ceske Budejovice CZE 24:00
61 Eline Deboth Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL 24:16
62 Sarah Mulligan Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 24:29
63 Caroline Cordier Lille Métropole Athlétisme FRA 24:35
64 Anne-Sophie Eriksen Hvidovre Atletik Og Motion DEN 24:56
65 Anna Katrine Stens Andersen Hvidovre Atletik Og Motion DEN 25:02
66 Sandra Huberty Celtic Diekirch LUX 25:12
67 Ingeborg Haugli Sk Vidar NOR 25:36
68 Martine Mellina Celtic Diekirch LUX 25:54
69 Wiebke Herbold Psv Grün-Weiß Kassel GER 26:26
70 Katrin Sporkmann Psv Grün-Weiß Kassel GER 26:27
71 Lisa Haglund Celtic Diekirch SWE 26:28
72 Nina Wasmann Larsen Hvidovre Atletik Og Motion DEN 26:39
73 Elisabeth Hoffmann-Kroger Celtic Diekirch LUX 26:40
74 Karolína Holušová Sokol Ceske Budejovice CZE 26:44
75 Marketa Maskova Sokol Ceske Budejovice CZE 27:20
76 Jette Kallehauge Hvidovre Atletik Og Motion DEN 28:02
- Alemitu Bekele Usküdar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü TUR 20:28DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 20:28
- Aslı Çakır Alptekin Usküdar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü TUR 21:11DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b 21:11
- Meryem Erdoğan Usküdar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü TUR 21:25DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b 21:25
U20 Cross Country 4.0 km Women - Final
06.02.2011
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Esma Aydemir Tarim Kredi Ulku Sport Clup TUR 15:17
2 Desanka Ćiro Ak Slavija BIH 15:31
3 Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 15:37
4 Anastasiya Oleynichenko Sc Luch-Flano Moscow RUS 15:47
5 Catarina Gonçalves Uniao Desportiva Da Varzea POR 15:49
6 Susana Godinho Sport Lisboa E Benfica POR 15:56
7 Valeria Lori Atletica Studentesca Ca.Ri.Ri ITA 16:04
8 Albina Chinchikeyeva Sc Luch-Flano Moscow RUS 16:08
9 Ilempi Madeyeva Sc Luch-Flano Moscow RUS 16:10
10 Yevdokiya Bukina Sc Luch-Flano Moscow RUS 16:13
11 Irene Sánchez Ca Benacantil Puerto De Alicante Ohl ESP 16:19
12 Débora Santos Sport Lisboa E Benfica POR 16:24
13 María José Pérez Ca Benacantil Puerto De Alicante Ohl ESP 16:25
14 Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska Ks Podlasie Bialystok POL 16:26
15 Josefine Rytter Bagsvoerd Atletik Club DEN 16:27
16 Elena Petrini Atletica Studentesca Ca.Ri.Ri ITA 16:30
17 Diana Soares Sport Lisboa E Benfica POR 16:31
18 Beatriz Esteban Molinero Ca Benacantil Puerto De Alicante Ohl ESP 16:34
19 Sonia Ferreira Uniao Desportiva Da Varzea POR 16:38
20 Yasemin Can Tarim Kredi Ulku Sport Clup TUR 16:41
21 Sueli Gomes Uniao Desportiva Da Varzea POR 16:42
22 Niamh Denny Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 16:44
23 Catia Leitão Sport Lisboa E Benfica POR 16:47
24 Eugenia Peixoto Uniao Desportiva Da Varzea POR 16:48
25 Meghan Ryan Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 16:50
26 Jenth Adriansens Duffel BEL 16:54
27 Una Mary McCarthy-Deering Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 16:55
28 Sorcha Humphreys Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 17:00
29 Sinem Uysal Tarim Kredi Ulku Sport Clup TUR 17:02
30 Magda Dąbrowska Ks Podlasie Bialystok POL 17:06
31 Sarah Andries Duffel BEL 17:09
32 Daniela Gonçalves Sport Lisboa E Benfica POR 17:10
33 Jovana Purković Ak Slavija BIH 17:12
34 Erica Michetti Atletica Studentesca Ca.Ri.Ri ITA 17:14
35 Amanda Grønning Bagsvoerd Atletik Club DEN 17:14
36 Ozge Yuncu Tarim Kredi Ulku Sport Clup TUR 17:18
37 Catarina Pereira Uniao Desportiva Da Varzea POR 17:21
38 Maëlle Jacquet Entente Athlétique Grenoble Ale Guc Aspt FRA 17:21
39 Maria Dimitriadi Gas Ilissos GRE 17:33
40 Anna Mikkelsen Bagsvoerd Atletik Club DEN 17:38
41 Claire McCarthy Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 17:39
42 Julita Kropiewnicka Ks Podlasie Bialystok POL 17:43
43 Trine Sørensen Bagsvoerd Atletik Club DEN 17:44
44 Eliza Ostaszewska Ks Podlasie Bialystok POL 17:47
45 Dejana Samardžija Ak Slavija BIH 17:49
46 Marta Pen Sport Lisboa E Benfica POR 17:49
47 Derya Demiral Tarim Kredi Ulku Sport Clup TUR 17:52
48 Marion Michelon Entente Athlétique Grenoble Ale Guc Aspt FRA 17:53
49 Lisse Leemans Duffel BEL 17:54
50 Marianthi Marmataki Gas Ilissos GRE 17:55
51 Sandra Villajos Ca Benacantil Puerto De Alicante Ohl ESP 17:56
52 Nadia Christian Bagsvoerd Atletik Club DEN 17:57
53 Emilie Vacher Entente Athlétique Grenoble Ale Guc Aspt FRA 17:59
54 Dimitra Alifieraki Gas Ilissos GRE 18:01
55 Vera Vasilyeva Sc Luch-Flano Moscow RUS 18:25
56 Marion Gay-Pageon Entente Athlétique Grenoble Ale Guc Aspt FRA 18:32
57 Aurélie Wagener C.S. Luxembourg LUX 18:33
58 Anke Cammaert Duffel BEL 18:40
59 Mirnesa Štitkovac Ak Slavija BIH 18:48
60 Mayte Romero Ca Benacantil Puerto De Alicante Ohl ESP 18:49
61 Melanie van Reeth Duffel BEL 19:06
62 Andrea Lagares Ca Benacantil Puerto De Alicante Ohl ESP 19:22
63 Emilie Fraisse Bagsvoerd Atletik Club DEN 19:39
64 Nikol Asimosi Gas Ilissos GRE 20:11
65 Chiara Guerrucci Atletica Studentesca Ca.Ri.Ri ITA 20:14
66 Sandy Kafi Entente Athlétique Grenoble Ale Guc Aspt FRA 20:27
67 Claire Huberty C.S. Luxembourg LUX 20:47
Men, Senior
RkTeamMark
1 10
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best