ECCC Cross Country

Albufeira - POR

No Team Standings available yet
Cross Country 9.8 km Men - Final
02.02.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Mohamed Moustaoui Alès Cévennes Athlétisme MA MAR 29:13
2 Ayad Lamdassem Atletismo Bikila ES ESP 29:14
3 Daniel da Silva AV Cifla BR BRA 29:16
4 Rui Pedro Silva Sport Lisboa Benfica PO POR 29:21
5 Javier Guerra Atletismo Bikila ES ESP 29:32
6 Alemayehu Bezabeh Atletismo Bikila ES ESP 29:48
7 Matthias Kyburz LG Regio Basel SU SUI 29:51
8 Mehmet Çağlayan Istanbul BBSK TU TUR 29:55
9 Iván Fernández Atletismo Bikila ES ESP 30:01
10 José Moreira Sport Lisboa Benfica PO POR 30:06
11 Ricardo Ribas Sport Lisboa Benfica PO POR 30:07
12 Alberto Paulo Sport Lisboa Benfica PO POR 30:07
13 Audun Nordtveit IK Tjalve NO NOR 30:07
14 Vedat Günen Istanbul BBSK TU TUR 30:09
15 Richard Ringer VfB LC Friedrichshafen GE GER 30:11
16 Bekir Karayel Istanbul BBSK TU TUR 30:13
17 Patrick Nasti G.A. Fiamme Gialle IT ITA 30:15
18 Gabriele De Nard G.A. Fiamme Gialle IT ITA 30:19
19 Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen IK Tjalve NO NOR 30:20
20 Muzaffer Bayram Istanbul BBSK TU TUR 30:24
21 Alistair Cragg Clonliffe Harriers IR IRL 30:25
22 El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FR FRA 30:27
23 Jesse Stroobants DC Leuven A BE BEL 30:30
24 Rui Pinto Sport Lisboa Benfica PO POR 30:32
25 Yuri Floriani G.A. Fiamme Gialle IT ITA 30:33
26 Ahmed El Mazoury G.A. Fiamme Gialle IT ITA 30:34
27 Haben Idris Hässelby SK ER ERI 30:41
28 Khalid Zoubaa Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FR FRA 30:56
29 Kjell De Hondt DC Leuven A BE BEL 30:59
30 Tom Wade Aldershot Farnham and District Athletics Club GB GBR 31:00
31 Jesús Antonio Núñez Atletismo Bikila ES ESP 31:01
32 Neil Burton LG Regio Basel GB GBR 31:01
33 Juraj Vitko JM Demolex Bardejov SV SVK 31:02
34 Sergiu Ciobanu Clonliffe Harriers MD MDA 31:02
35 Vincent Boucena Badon Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FR FRA 31:12
36 Pol Mellina Celtic Diekirch LU LUX 31:13
37 Ian Bailey Aldershot Farnham and District Athletics Club GB GBR 31:13
38 Hans Kristian Fløystad IK Tjalve NO NOR 31:17
39 Jozef Urban JM Demolex Bardejov SV SVK 31:19
40 Francisco Javier López Atletismo Bikila ES ESP 31:24
41 Joseph Wade Aldershot Farnham and District Athletics Club GB GBR 31:32
42 Ahmed Ezzobayry Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FR FRA 31:36
43 Christopher Berraho Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FR FRA 31:36
44 Dries Basemans DC Leuven A BE BEL 31:37
45 Håkon Brox IK Tjalve NO NOR 31:42
46 Adam Clarke Aldershot Farnham and District Athletics Club GB GBR 31:44
47 Bruno Jesus Sport Lisboa Benfica PO POR 31:49
48 Milan Kocourek JM Demolex Bardejov CZ CZE 31:50
49 Gary O'Hanlon Clonliffe Harriers IR IRL 31:51
50 Andreas Jansson Hässelby SK SW SWE 31:55
51 Jayme Rossiter Clonliffe Harriers IR IRL 31:56
52 Andreas Kyburz LG Regio Basel SU SUI 31:59
53 Michel Basemans DC Leuven A BE NED 32:00
54 Thomas Madsen AGF DE DEN 32:01
55 Jorrit Cleij AV Cifla NE NED 32:08
56 Milan Stawicki AV Cifla NE NED 32:08
57 Jani Lakanen Jyväskyläan Kenttäurheilijat FI FIN 32:10
58 Miika Takala Jyväskyläan Kenttäurheilijat FI FIN 32:12
59 Jan Kohut VSK Universita Brno CZ CZE 32:14
60 Samuele Dini G.A. Fiamme Gialle IT ITA 32:17
61 Roger Königs Celtic Diekirch BE BEL 32:20
62 Jaakko Nieminen Jyväskyläan Kenttäurheilijat FI FIN 32:22
63 Jens Ziganke VfB LC Friedrichshafen GE GER 32:26
64 Erik Udø Pedersen IK Tjalve NO NOR 32:35
65 Christian Molitor Celtic Diekirch LU LUX 32:35
66 Henry Gross Hässelby SK SW SWE 32:37
67 Ludwig Ruder LG Regio Basel SU SUI 32:42
68 Colm Rooney Clonliffe Harriers IR IRL 32:44
69 Marcos Sanza CAVA AN ESP 32:44
70 Chris Rooke Aldershot Farnham and District Athletics Club GB GBR 32:49
71 Toni Bernadó CAVA AN AND 32:54
72 Joel Durén Hässelby SK SW SWE 32:58
73 Anton Møller Christiansen AGF DE DEN 33:00
74 Tim Bibow VfB LC Friedrichshafen GE GER 33:01
75 Dennis Laerte DC Leuven A BE BEL 33:09
76 Gabriel Lombriser LG Regio Basel SU SUI 33:19
77 Lars Paardekooper AV Cifla NE NED 33:28
78 Tomáš Steiner VSK Universita Brno CZ CZE 33:40
79 Jonne Lakanen Jyväskyläan Kenttäurheilijat FI FIN 33:43
80 Jouni Haatainen Jyväskyläan Kenttäurheilijat FI FIN 33:58
81 Robert Míč VSK Universita Brno CZ CZE 34:01
82 Steven Connor Aldershot Farnham and District Athletics Club GB GBR 34:04
83 Nicolas Roditscheff LG Regio Basel SU SUI 34:06
84 Maximilian Dersch VfB LC Friedrichshafen GE GER 34:12
85 Alem Adhanom IK Tjalve ER ERI 34:21
86 Manuel Fernandes CAVA AN AND 34:28
87 Roman Arbet JM Demolex Bardejov SV SVK 34:31
88 Sven Schiltz Celtic Diekirch LU LUX 35:17
89 Petr Kotyza VSK Universita Brno CZ CZE 35:41
90 Carles Gómez CAVA AN AND 35:53
91 Vojtěch Grün VSK Universita Brno CZ CZE 35:54
92 Adam Lindström Hässelby SK SW SWE 36:28
93 Youri Pessy AV Cifla NE NED 37:08
94 Aleš Borek VSK Universita Brno CZ CZE 37:08
95 Guillem Dalmau CAVA AN AND 37:41
U20 Cross Country 6.2 km Men - Final
02.02.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Saffet Elkatmış Fenerbahce Sport Club TU TUR 19:05
2 Enes Korkmaz Kocaeli Darica Belegitim SK TU TUR 19:14
3 Onur Aras Kocaeli Darica Belegitim SK TU TUR 19:15
4 Ömer Tuncer Kocaeli Darica Belegitim SK TU TUR 19:20
5 Santiago Pardo Playas de Castellon ES ESP 19:21
6 Jakub Zemaník AK SSK Vitkovice CZ CZE 19:22
7 Miguel Marques Sport Lisboa Benfica PO POR 19:22
8 Ayetullah Belir Kocaeli Darica Belegitim SK TU TUR 19:22
9 Jan Friš AK SSK Vitkovice CZ CZE 19:28
10 Simon Debognies OE Halle BE BEL 19:30
11 Mike Foppen AV Cifla NE NED 19:32
12 Ersin Tekal Fenerbahce Sport Club TU TUR 19:33
13 Yunus İnan Fenerbahce Sport Club TU TUR 19:34
14 André Pereira Sport Lisboa Benfica PO POR 19:40
15 Ömer Oti Fenerbahce Sport Club TU TUR 19:41
16 Gustaf Stensjö Sävedalens AIK SW SWE 19:42
17 Mourad Mounim CA Montornès ES ESP 19:45
18 Topi Raitanen Sjundea IF FI FIN 19:46
19 Ramazan Karagöz Kocaeli Darica Belegitim SK TU TUR 19:50
20 Adam Zenkl AK SSK Vitkovice CZ CZE 19:54
21 Niels Theloosen AV Cifla NE NED 19:59
22 Daniel Moreira Sport Lisboa Benfica PO POR 20:07
23 Eero Saleva Sjundea IF FI FIN 20:08
24 Wesley Mols AV Cifla NE NED 20:12
25 Vidar Johansson Sävedalens AIK SW SWE 20:14
26 Leo Magnusson Sävedalens AIK SW SWE 20:14
27 Andreas Kramer Sävedalens AIK SW SWE 20:15
28 Ricardo Barbosa Sport Lisboa Benfica PO POR 20:16
29 Florian Lespinasse Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FR FRA 20:18
30 Dominykas Butkevičius Nike Klaipeda LT LTU 20:19
31 Yan Morel Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FR FRA 20:22
32 Mouad Mbarki CA Montornès MA MAR 20:23
33 Nasredine Khatir Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FR FRA 20:26
34 Patrick MacGabhann Dundrum South Dublin A.C IR IRL 20:27
35 Murat Güneş Fenerbahce Sport Club TU TUR 20:28
36 Daniel Bucht Sävedalens AIK SW SWE 20:29
37 João Pereira Sport Lisboa Benfica PO POR 20:31
38 Bo Sander Tønning Tønnesen Aarhus 1900 DE DEN 20:31
39 Soheib-Eddine Djataou Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FR FRA 20:36
40 Rick Nally Dundrum South Dublin A.C IR IRL 20:37
41 Cihat İlhan Kocaeli Darica Belegitim SK TU TUR 20:39
42 Antonio Criado Playas de Castellon ES ESP 20:40
43 Killian Mooney Dundrum South Dublin A.C IR IRL 20:40
44 El Madhi Lahoufi Playas de Castellon ES ESP 20:41
45 Mustafa Inan Fenerbahce Sport Club TU TUR 20:42
46 Aleix Domenech CA Montornès ES ESP 20:43
47 Liam Fitzpatrick Dundrum South Dublin A.C IR IRL 20:43
48 Tomas Rezgis Nike Klaipeda LT LTU 20:48
49 Tobias van Helden AV Cifla NE NED 20:49
50 Nicolò Padovani Atl. Lecco Colombo Costruz IT ITA 20:50
51 Quentin Barreau Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FR FRA 20:59
52 Sergio Beltran CA Montornès ES ESP 21:02
53 Bastien Chapeau Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FR FRA 21:05
54 Brent van der Kelen OE Halle BE BEL 21:08
55 Modestas Pabirzis Nike Klaipeda LT LTU 21:10
56 David Meinardi Atl. Lecco Colombo Costruz IT ITA 21:15
57 Benediktas Mickus Nike Klaipeda LT LTU 21:18
58 Lukas Jasinskas Nike Klaipeda LT LTU 21:24
59 Eloi Cabezas CA Montornès ES ESP 21:25
60 Danielius Matias Nike Klaipeda LT LTU 21:26
61 Casper Giversen Aarhus 1900 DE DEN 21:28
62 Andrew Cullen Dundrum South Dublin A.C IR IRL 21:31
63 Joaquim Antunes Sport Lisboa Benfica PO POR 21:33
64 Ruben Requena Playas de Castellon ES ESP 21:40
65 Sergio Cortes Playas de Castellon ES ESP 21:42
66 Mustafà Belghiti Atl. Lecco Colombo Costruz IT ITA 21:44
67 Michel Heck Celtic Diekirch LU LUX 21:47
68 Milco Hahury AV Cifla NE NED 22:03
69 Adam Dunne Dundrum South Dublin A.C IR IRL 22:04
70 Gregory Naro Atl. Lecco Colombo Costruz IT ITA 22:19
71 Arttu Syrjäläinen Sjundea IF FI FIN 22:22
72 Mikkel Bello Andreasen Aarhus 1900 DE DEN 22:24
73 Riccardo Lollini Atl. Lecco Colombo Costruz IT ITA 22:25
74 Jakub Tyl AK SSK Vitkovice CZ CZE 22:54
75 Garry Michel Celtic Diekirch LU LUX 23:07
76 Cedric Cludts OE Halle BE BEL 23:12
77 Moris Brust Celtic Diekirch LU LUX 23:12
78 Val Weicherding Celtic Diekirch LU LUX 23:27
79 Charel Karier Celtic Diekirch LU LUX 24:00
80 Lauren Liñan CA Montornès ES ESP 24:54
81 Akseli Leino Sjundea IF FI FIN 27:18
Cross Country 6.2 km Women - Final
02.02.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Hiwot Ayalew Üsküdar Belediye SK ET ETH 20:15
2 Nadia Ejjafini C.S. Esercito IT ITA 20:26
3 Natalya Gorchakova SC "Luch" Moscow RU RUS 20:39
4 Lyudmila Lebedeva SC "Luch" Moscow RU RUS 20:42
5 Natalya Leontyeva SC "Luch" Moscow RU RUS 20:45
6 Natalya Vlasova SC "Luch" Moscow RU RUS 20:46
7 Steph Twell Aldershot Farnham and District Athletics Club GB GBR 20:48
8 Lidia Rodríguez Atletismo Santutxu ES ESP 20:51
9 Lily Partridge Aldershot Farnham and District Athletics Club GB GBR 20:52
10 Elena Romagnolo C.S. Esercito IT ITA 20:57
11 Trihas Gebre Atletismo Santutxu ET ETH 21:01
12 Burcu Büyükbezgin Üsküdar Belediye SK TU TUR 21:04
13 Fatna Maraoui C.S. Esercito IT ITA 21:09
14 Gema Barrachina Atletismo Santutxu ES ESP 21:12
15 Laila Soufyane C.S. Esercito IT ITA 21:14
16 Özlem Kaya Üsküdar Belediye SK TU TUR 21:15
17 Iris María Fuentes-Pila Atletismo Santutxu ES ESP 21:19
18 Marta Silvestre Atletismo Santutxu ES ESP 21:20
19 Maria Azucena Díaz Atletismo Santutxu ES ESP 21:22
20 Amy Griffiths Aldershot Farnham and District Athletics Club GB GBR 21:26
21 Giulia Francario C.S. Esercito IT ITA 21:33
22 Natalie Ameloot RC Gent BE BEL 21:35
23 Georgie Bruinvels Aldershot Farnham and District Athletics Club GB GBR 21:38
24 Leonor Carneiro Maratona Clube de Portugal PO POR 21:53
25 Emily Wicks Aldershot Farnham and District Athletics Club GB GBR 21:54
26 Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska KS Podlasie Bialystok PO POL 21:54
27 Mónica Silva Maratona Clube de Portugal PO POR 21:57
29 Aoife Talty Raheny Shamrocks A.C IR IRL 22:03
30 Anne Kristine Nevin Strirdheim NO NOR 22:15
31 Galina Ivanova SC "Luch" Moscow RU RUS 22:16
32 Esma Aydemir Üsküdar Belediye SK TU TUR 22:16
33 Hanna Bartholomew Hässelby SK SW SWE 22:18
34 Doroteia Peixoto Maratona Clube de Portugal PO POR 22:20
35 Anália Rosa Maratona Clube de Portugal PO POR 22:30
36 Paula Kopciewska KS Podlasie Bialystok PO POL 22:30
37 Fiona Roche Raheny Shamrocks A.C IR IRL 22:31
38 Kate Cronin Raheny Shamrocks A.C IR IRL 22:34
39 Eilish Kelly Raheny Shamrocks A.C IR IRL 22:34
40 Katarzyna Rutkowska KS Podlasie Bialystok PO POL 22:41
41 Louise Small Aldershot Farnham and District Athletics Club GB GBR 22:47
42 Ellen Van Leeuwen RC Gent BE BEL 22:52
43 Joana Costa Maratona Clube de Portugal PO POR 23:12
44 Izabela Zaniewska KS Podlasie Bialystok PO POL 23:19
45 Fride Buer-Vullum Strirdheim NO NOR 23:21
46 Anette Brocks Hagen Strirdheim NO NOR 23:38
47 Gabriella Samuelsson Hässelby SK SW SWE 23:38
48 Katharina Kahrs Strirdheim GE NOR 23:52
50 Annette Kealy Raheny Shamrocks A.C IR IRL 23:58
51 Anna Galle RC Gent BE BEL 24:04
52 Melanie Friedli ST Bern SU SUI 24:08
53 Silje Ekroll Jahren ST Bern NO NOR 24:11
54 Emma Jansson Hässelby SK SW SWE 24:19
55 Barblin Remund ST Bern SU SUI 24:19
56 Maria O'Sullivan Raheny Shamrocks A.C IR IRL 24:24
57 Véronique Hansen Celtic Diekirch LU LUX 24:41
58 Jenny Nilsson Hässelby SK SW SWE 24:53
59 Ann Sofie Claeys RC Gent BE BEL 25:04
60 Vera Hoffmann Celtic Diekirch LU LUX 25:08
61 Rahel Meili ST Bern SU SUI 25:21
63 Chantal Schöni ST Bern SU SUI 25:28
64 Isabelle Mariutto Celtic Diekirch LU LUX 25:30
65 Sandra Huberty Celtic Diekirch LU LUX 28:29
- Zenia Hejlskov Mogensen AGF DE DEN DNF
- Sara Venshøj AGF DE DEN DNF
- Lise Kandborg Sørensen AGF DE DEN DNF
- Bahar Doğan Üsküdar Belediye SK TU TUR 21:37DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b 21:37
U20 Cross country 3,8 km Women - Final
02.02.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Sarah Lahti Hässelby SK SW SWE 13:05
2 Olga Nikolayeva SC "Luch-Flano" Moscow RU RUS 13:15
3 Tamara Chalkova SC "Luch-Flano" Moscow RU RUS 13:16
4 Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner Dundrum South Dublin A.C IR IRL 13:25
5 Kseniya Fedorchuk SC "Luch-Flano" Moscow RU RUS 13:33
6 Isabelle Brauer Hässelby SK SW SWE 13:39
7 Astrid Rosvall Hässelby SK SW SWE 13:49
8 Tubay Erdal Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TU TUR 13:49
9 Sümeyye Erol Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TU TUR 13:52
10 Kseniya Makhneva SC "Luch-Flano" Moscow RU RUS 13:53
11 Ekin Esra Kalir Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TU TUR 13:57
12 Sonia Ferreira União Desportiva da Varzea PO POR 13:57
13 Remziye Temel Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TU TUR 13:59
14 Ella Fennelly Dundrum South Dublin A.C IR IRL 14:01
15 Fadime Sari Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TU TUR 14:05
16 Sarah Miles Dundrum South Dublin A.C IR IRL 14:06
17 Isabelle Odlum Dundrum South Dublin A.C IR IRL 14:11
18 Eva Cid Sociedad Atletica Val Minor ES ESP 14:14
19 Halenur Atak Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TU TUR 14:16
20 Sorcha Humphreys Dundrum South Dublin A.C IR IRL 14:21
21 Klara Henriksson Hässelby SK SW SWE 14:25
22 Sofia Teixeira União Desportiva da Varzea PO POR 14:30
23 Debora Varrone ASD Bracco Atletica IT ITA 14:34
24 Helena Alves União Desportiva da Varzea PO POR 14:35
25 Aleksandra Andreyeva SC "Luch-Flano" Moscow RU RUS 14:36
26 Rita Pereira União Desportiva da Varzea PO POR 14:50
27 Clare McCarthy Dundrum South Dublin A.C IR IRL 15:01
28 Eduarda Saavedra União Desportiva da Varzea PO POR 15:27
29 Hilda Hardell Hässelby SK SW SWE 15:32
30 Laura Mendez Sociedad Atletica Val Minor ES ESP 15:35
31 Laura Soto Sociedad Atletica Val Minor ES ESP 15:41
32 Lore Muys AC Duffel BE BEL 15:57
33 Bianca Maria Marchesano ASD Bracco Atletica IT ITA 16:01
34 Maja Sjöblom Hässelby SK SW SWE 16:13
35 Alice Colonetti ASD Bracco Atletica IT ITA 16:14
36 Lisse Leemans AC Duffel BE BEL 16:19
37 Sofie Van De Velde AC Duffel BE BEL 16:34
38 Anke Cammaert AC Duffel BE BEL 16:38
39 Joke De Dobbelaere AC Duffel BE BEL 16:40
40 Carla Caride Sociedad Atletica Val Minor ES ESP 17:26
41 Anna Freddi ASD Bracco Atletica IT ITA 18:00
Men, Senior
RkTeamMark
1 Atletismo Bikila ES 22
2 Sport Lisboa Benfica PO 37
3 Istanbul BBSK TU 58
4 G.A. Fiamme Gialle IT 86
5 IK Tjalve NO 115
6 Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FR 127
7 DC Leuven A BE 149
8 Aldershot Farnham and District Athletics Club GB 154
9 Clonliffe Harriers IR 189
10 LG Regio Basel SU 202
11 VfB LC Friedrichshafen GE 236
12 Jyväskyläan Kenttäurheilijat FI 256
13 Hässelby SK SW 280
14 AV Cifla NE 281
15 VSK Universita Brno CZ 307
16 CAVA AN 316
Women, Senior
RkTeamMark
1 SC "Luch" Moscow RU 18
2 C.S. Esercito IT 40
3 Atletismo Santutxu ES 57
4 Aldershot Farnham and District Athletics Club GB 59
5 Maratona Clube de Portugal PO 120
6 Raheny Shamrocks A.C IR 143
7 KS Podlasie Bialystok PO 146
8 RC Gent BE 174
9 Hässelby SK SW 192
10 ST Bern SU 231
11 Celtic Diekirch LU 246
Men, Junior
RkTeamMark
1 Kocaeli Darica Belegitim SK TU 17
2 Fenerbahce Sport Club TU 41
3 Sport Lisboa Benfica PO 71
4 Sävedalens AIK SW 94
5 AV Cifla NE 105
6 AK SSK Vitkovice CZ 109
7 Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FR 132
8 Playas de Castellon ES 155
9 Dundrum South Dublin A.C IR 164
10 CA Montornès ES 174
11 Nike Klaipeda LT 190
12 Sjundea IF FI 193
13 Atl. Lecco Colombo Costruz IT 242
14 Celtic Diekirch LU 297
Women, Junior
RkTeamMark
1 SC "Luch-Flano" Moscow RU 20
2 Hässelby SK SW 35
3 Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TU 41
4 Dundrum South Dublin A.C IR 51
5 União Desportiva da Varzea PO 84
6 Sociedad Atletica Val Minor ES 119
7 ASD Bracco Atletica IT 132
8 AC Duffel BE 143
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best