ECCC Cross Country

Albufeira - POR

No Team Standings available yet
Cross Country 9.7 km Men - Final
05.02.2017
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Yemaneberhan Crippa Fiamme Oro Padova Club ITA ITA 30:04
2 Rabah Aboud Sporting Clube de Portugal POR ALG 30:13
3 Ayad Lamdassem Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 30:32
4 Ramazan Özdemir Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 30:34
5 Matthias Kyburz LG Basel Regio SUI SUI 30:34
6 Frédéric Tranchand Turun Toverit FIN FRA 30:36
7 Vedat Günen Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 30:37
8 Peter Glans Odense GF Atletik DEN DEN 30:38
9 Michael Gras Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 30:39
10 Mick Clohisey Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 30:40
11 Alper Demir Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 30:44
12 Licínio Pimentel Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 30:45
13 Ahmat Abdou-Daoud Athlétic Trois Tours FRA CHA 30:45
14 Rui Teixeira Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 30:56
15 Bekir Karayel Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 31:01
16 Cihat Ulus Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 31:02
17 António Silva Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 31:04
18 Olle Walleräng Spårvägens FK SWE SWE 31:09
19 Abdelaziz Merzoughi Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 31:11
20 Jonathan Hay Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 31:11
21 Sabahattin Yıldırımci Galatasaray Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 31:13
22 Hans Kristian Fløystad IK Tjalve NOR NOR 31:15
23 Romain Courcieres Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 31:18
24 Alemayehu Bezabeh Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 31:19
25 Joseph Katib LAC Quelle Fürth GER GER 31:22
26 Ali Hamdi DC Leuven A BEL BEL 31:25
27 Sami Mohamed Eldai Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 31:26
28 Shmuel Abuhai Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 31:27
29 Paolo Zanatta Fiamme Oro Padova Club ITA ITA 31:27
30 Iván Galán Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 31:30
31 Freddy Guimard Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 31:32
32 El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 31:36
33 Yusuf Alici Galatasaray Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 31:38
34 Antti-Pekka Niinistö Turun Toverit FIN FIN 31:40
35 Yonas Kinde Celtic Diekirch LUX ERI 31:43
36 Saffet Elkatmış Galatasaray Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 31:43
37 Andreas Lommer Odense GF Atletik DEN DEN 31:47
38 Aykut Taşdemir Galatasaray Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 31:47
39 Julien Devanne Athlétic Trois Tours FRA FRA 31:54
40 Dennis Laerte DC Leuven A BEL BEL 31:55
41 Jamal Abdelmaji Mohammed Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR SUD 31:56
42 Godadaw Belachew Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 32:01
43 Gashau Ayale Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 32:03
44 Lars Södergård Spårvägens FK SWE SWE 32:06
45 Kasper Skov Odense GF Atletik DEN DEN 32:11
46 Jeremy Legout Athlétic Trois Tours FRA FRA 32:18
47 Alexander Söderberg Spårvägens FK SWE SWE 32:20
48 Pedro Ribeiro Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 32:23
49 Konstantin Wedel LAC Quelle Fürth GER GER 32:24
50 Robert Ton Leiden Atletiek NED NED 32:25
51 Kevin Dooney Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 32:26
52 Fredrik Uhrbom Spårvägens FK SWE SWE 32:27
53 Daniel Mateo Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 32:34
54 Dries Basemans DC Leuven A BEL BEL 32:36
55 Levent Ateş Galatasaray Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 32:38
56 John Foitzik Spårvägens FK SWE SWE 32:38
57 Pietro Riva Fiamme Oro Padova Club ITA ITA 32:43
58 Andreas Kyburz LG Basel Regio SUI SUI 32:47
59 Yosi Goasdoué Athlétic Trois Tours FRA FRA 32:47
60 Alex Pointon Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 32:50
61 Mark Kirwan Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 32:51
62 Flores Weverling Leiden Atletiek NED NED 32:57
63 Pol Mellina Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 32:57
64 Lukáš Olejníček VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 33:02
65 Hélder Santos Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 33:02
66 Patrick Weiler LAC Quelle Fürth GER GER 33:04
67 Lukas Van Assche DC Leuven A BEL BEL 33:04
68 Heiko Middelhoff LAC Quelle Fürth GER GER 33:04
69 Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard Odense GF Atletik DEN DEN 33:06
70 Charles-Henri Barreau Athlétic Trois Tours FRA FRA 33:10
71 Jasper Boot Leiden Atletiek NED NED 33:20
72 Justin Freeman Leiden Atletiek NED USA 33:28
73 Christopher Berraho Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 33:28
74 Awet Nftalem Kibrab IK Tjalve NOR ERI 33:31
75 Ahmed Ezzobayry Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 33:35
76 Laurens Vanderlinden DC Leuven A BEL BEL 33:35
77 Björn Koreman Leiden Atletiek NED NED 33:37
78 Peter Gerner Ejersbo Odense GF Atletik DEN DEN 33:44
79 Tristan Bloemen DC Leuven A BEL BEL 33:44
80 Eivind Trym Wikshåland IK Tjalve NOR NOR 33:49
81 Gabriel Lombriser LG Basel Regio SUI SUI 33:50
82 John Dunne Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 33:51
83 Simon Ryan Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 34:04
84 Dominik Mages LAC Quelle Fürth GER GER 34:11
85 Juha Hellstén Turun Toverit FIN FIN 34:11
86 Misganaw Mesele Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 34:12
87 František Kubínek VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 34:15
88 Francois Marzetta Fiamme Oro Padova Club ITA ITA 34:18
89 Bob Bertemes Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 34:23
90 Mads Bigum Johansen IK Tjalve NOR NOR 34:24
91 Zacharias Wedel LAC Quelle Fürth GER GER 34:26
92 Jack Boswell Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 34:27
93 Joe Morwood Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 34:34
94 Christian Molitor Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 34:40
95 Jan Berkhout Leiden Atletiek NED NED 34:48
96 Ian Conroy Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 34:51
97 Robert Míč VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 34:58
98 Edgar Ordonez CAVA AND AND 35:07
99 Alistair Smith Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 35:09
100 Jérôme Ewen Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 35:20
101 Joan Turne CAVA AND AND 35:20
102 Xavier Andorra CAVA AND ESP 35:27
103 Ondřej Rosa VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 35:32
104 Kai Zähringer LG Basel Regio SUI GER 36:11
105 Guillem Dalmau CAVA AND AND 36:31
106 Pekka Antikainen Turun Toverit FIN FIN 37:02
107 Miroslav Kantek VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 37:45
108 Luc Kieffer Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 37:51
109 Jordi Misse CAVA AND AND 38:43
110 Ignacio Ortiz CAVA AND AND 38:43
- Joe Wade Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR DNF
- Muzaffer Bayram Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR DNF
- John Börjesson Spårvägens FK SWE SWE DNF
- Valentin Poncelet Athlétic Trois Tours FRA BEL DNF
- Francisco Javier López Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP DNF
- Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen IK Tjalve NOR NOR DNF
- Simone Gariboldi Fiamme Oro Padova Club ITA ITA DNF
- Petr Kotyza VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE DNF
U20 Cross Country 6.1 km Men - Final
05.02.2017
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Ramazan Barbaros Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 19:10
2 Mario García Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 19:10
3 Ömer Oti Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 19:15
4 Eshetu Worku Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 19:15
5 Alexis Phelut CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE FRA FRA 19:19
6 Dries De Smet AC Lebbeke BEL BEL 19:20
7 Sezgin Ataç Darica Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 19:21
8 Aaron Las Heras Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 19:21
9 Sergiy Polikarpenko CUS Torino ITA ITA 19:33
10 Andreas Holst Lindgreen Sparta AM DEN DEN 19:34
11 Tariku Novales Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 19:34
12 Reda Sebie Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 19:39
13 Ramazan Baştuğ Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 19:40
14 Amanuel Falci CUS Torino ITA ITA 19:51
15 Bekirhan Kabadayı Darica Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 19:52
16 Nurkan Dağtekin Darica Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 20:01
17 Said Mechaal Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 20:09
18 Adam O'Brien Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL IRL 20:12
19 Pedro Ferreira Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 20:14
20 Valentin Morlec CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE FRA FRA 20:14
21 Thor Bendix-Madsen Sparta AM DEN DEN 20:15
22 Getu Admasu Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 20:23
23 Antonio Criado Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 20:28
24 Abdullah Özdemir Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 20:29
25 Miguel Mascarenhas Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 20:31
26 Binyam Furui STB Leichtathletik SUI ERI 20:32
27 Sean O'Leary Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL IRL 20:34
28 Malthe Nielsen Sparta AM DEN DEN 20:39
29 William Devantier Sparta AM DEN DEN 20:39
30 Hrístos Hrístopoulou G.S. GLYFADA GRE GRE 20:41
31 Yakup Gündüz Darica Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 20:44
32 Isaac Nader Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 20:45
33 Luís Monteiro Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 20:46
34 Emrah Günen Darica Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 20:47
35 Mücahit Bulut Darica Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 20:56
36 Dominik Sigmund AK SSK Vitkovice CZE CZE 21:01
37 Rom Reuveni Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 21:01
38 Thomas Bertrandi CUS Torino ITA ITA 21:01
39 Walid Boussad CUS Torino ITA ITA 21:02
40 Sean Carrig Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL IRL 21:08
41 Yeóryios Moúkas G.S. GLYFADA GRE GRE 21:09
42 Nurullah Umulğan Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 21:24
43 Julien Christen STB Leichtathletik SUI SUI 21:26
44 Joel Graber STB Leichtathletik SUI SUI 21:27
45 Yeoryios Mathiopoulos G.S. GLYFADA GRE GRE 21:30
46 Hugo Tessier CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE FRA FRA 21:31
47 Ville Kinnala Turun Urheiluliitto FIN FIN 21:33
48 Joseph Hession Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL IRL 21:35
49 Craig Giles Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL IRL 21:40
50 Leonardo Aniceto Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 21:41
51 Addis Bitew Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 21:49
52 Valtteri Lehtonen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN FIN 21:52
53 Vojtěch Scholaster AK SSK Vitkovice CZE CZE 21:53
54 Mattia Torazza CUS Torino ITA ITA 21:58
55 Elai Gersho Chayuth Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR ISR 22:06
56 Arne Teck AC Lebbeke BEL BEL 22:08
57 Alex Gibbons Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL IRL 22:09
58 Jiří Podešva AK SSK Vitkovice CZE CZE 22:10
59 Tim Meichtry STB Leichtathletik SUI SUI 22:17
60 Konstadinos Gavalas G.S. GLYFADA GRE GRE 22:19
61 Vojtěch Janů AK SSK Vitkovice CZE CZE 22:21
62 Bernardo Aguiar Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 22:27
63 Jonas van Biesen AC Lebbeke BEL BEL 22:33
64 Morten Bach Sparta AM DEN DEN 22:42
65 Ioannis Despoudis G.S. GLYFADA GRE GRE 23:19
66 Abdoullah Yousfi Turun Urheiluliitto FIN FIN 23:41
67 Panayitos Kalampalis G.S. GLYFADA GRE GRE 23:57
68 Eetu Lindholm Turun Urheiluliitto FIN FIN 24:13
69 Tim Dumare AC Lebbeke BEL BEL 24:50
70 Ibrahim El Yarroum CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE FRA FRA 31:27
Cross Country 6.1 km Women - Final
05.02.2017
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Irene Cheptai Üsküdar Belediye SK TUR KEN 20:18
2 Trihas Gebre Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 20:40
3 Esma Aydemir Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR TUR 20:43
4 Steph Twell Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 20:54
5 Özlem Kaya Üsküdar Belediye SK TUR TUR 20:56
6 Ancuţa Bobocel Bilbao Atletismo ESP ROU 20:58
7 Louise Small Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 21:00
8 Anna Emilie Møller Blovstroed Loeverne DEN DEN 21:02
9 Alemitu Bekele Üsküdar Belediye SK TUR BEL 21:11
10 Sylvia Medugu Blovstroed Loeverne DEN KEN 21:21
11 Aslı Çakır Alptekin Üsküdar Belediye SK TUR TUR 21:24
12 Maria Azucena Díaz Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 21:27
13 Elif Karabulut Üsküdar Belediye SK TUR TUR 21:30
14 Jessica Martin Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR NZL 21:31
15 Sevilay Eytemiş Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR TUR 21:38
16 Iris María Fuentes-Pila Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 21:40
17 Elisa Desco ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA ITA ITA 21:42
18 Amy Griffiths Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 21:44
19 Sabahat Akpinar Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR TUR 21:54
20 Tania Carretero Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 21:55
21 Tereza Čapková USK Praha CZE CZE 21:57
22 Emine Hatun Tuna Üsküdar Belediye SK TUR TUR 22:03
23 Ferahiwat Gamachu Celtic Diekirch LUX BEL 22:05
24 Gesa Bohn LAC Quelle Fürth GER GER 22:14
25 Lauren Hall Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 22:20
26 Maria McCambridge Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 22:21
27 Kim Geypen DC Leuven A BEL BEL 22:30
28 Eva Krchová USK Praha CZE CZE 22:32
29 Fatma Demir Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR TUR 22:35
30 Julie Chuberre Endurance 72 FRA FRA 22:37
31 Laura Shaughnessy Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 22:37
32 Fiona Clinton Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 22:39
33 Élodie Navarro-Alexandre Endurance 72 FRA FRA 22:41
34 Sigrid Vanden Bempt DC Leuven A BEL BEL 22:47
35 Sarah Mulligan Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 22:49
36 Hélène Crombez-Colle Endurance 72 FRA FRA 22:52
37 Anežka Drahotová USK Praha CZE CZE 22:56
38 Lea Reime Blovstroed Loeverne DEN DEN 23:02
39 Louise Rode Blovstroed Loeverne DEN DEN 23:04
40 Barbora Jíšová USK Praha CZE CZE 23:06
41 Meghan Ryan Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 23:12
42 Vera Hoffmann Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 23:13
43 Eva Galle DC Leuven A BEL BEL 23:16
44 Domenika Mayer LAC Quelle Fürth GER GER 23:20
45 Julia Hiller LAC Quelle Fürth GER GER 23:20
46 Anna Schmidt LAC Quelle Fürth GER GER 23:21
47 Iraia García Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 23:29
48 Charlene Etoile Endurance 72 FRA FRA 23:36
49 Katie Bingle Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 23:36
50 Lisa Wirth LAC Quelle Fürth GER GER 23:38
51 Flore Martinuzzi Endurance 72 FRA FRA 23:50
52 Maria Murtorinne Kuopion Reipas FIN FIN 24:01
53 Alessia Zecca ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA ITA ITA 24:05
54 Sara Schou Kristensen Blovstroed Loeverne DEN DEN 24:07
55 Elke Steffens DC Leuven A BEL BEL 24:08
56 Lisa Gubler LC Uster SUI SUI 24:13
57 Marie Holst Mørch Blovstroed Loeverne DEN DEN 24:29
58 Ann-Kathrin Wiertz LAC Quelle Fürth GER GER 24:33
59 Andrea Meier LC Uster SUI SUI 24:46
60 Elisa Sortini ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA ITA ITA 24:48
61 Anne-Marika Partanen Kuopion Reipas FIN FIN 25:12
62 Chantal Matzinger LC Uster SUI SUI 25:19
63 Heidi Hyvärinen Kuopion Reipas FIN FIN 25:22
64 Salome Wildermuth LC Uster SUI SUI 25:38
65 Elisa Compagnoni ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA ITA ITA 25:49
66 Franziska Widmer LC Uster SUI SUI 25:56
67 Shirley Kap Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 26:04
68 Stavroúla Spanoúdi GAS HOLARGOS GRE GRE 26:54
69 Chantal Hayen Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 27:04
70 Maria Theofilidou GAS HOLARGOS GRE GRE 27:35
71 Iiris Moisio Kuopion Reipas FIN FIN 27:58
72 Evaggelia Deli GAS HOLARGOS GRE GRE 29:11
73 Pinelopi Drakopoulou GAS HOLARGOS GRE GRE 29:23
- Eline Deboth DC Leuven A BEL BEL DNF
- Yewbdar Denys DC Leuven A BEL BEL DNF
- Caroline Kipkirui Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR KEN DNF
- Ekaterini Lympousi GAS HOLARGOS GRE GRE DNF
- Jil Gloesener Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX DNF
U20 Cross Country 3.7 km Women - Final
05.02.2017
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Anna Mark Helwigh Sparta AM DEN DEN 13:29
2 Pinar Demirtaş Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 13:29
3 Gülnaz Uskun Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR TUR 13:33
4 Emine Akbingöl Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 13:35
5 Sophie Murphy Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 13:41
6 Latife Güneş Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR TUR 13:42
7 Sophie Søefeldt Sparta AM DEN DEN 13:43
8 Bahar Atalay Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR TUR 13:45
9 Aino Kuljukka Lahden Ahkera -FIN Lahden Ahkera -FIN FIN 13:45
10 Kamilė Vaidžiulytė Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 13:49
11 Derya Kunur Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 13:51
12 Sif Bendix Madsen Sparta AM DEN DEN 14:01
13 Abigail Taylor Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 14:09
14 Gülsün Tunç Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR TUR 14:12
15 Ayşe Acer Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 14:16
16 Salla Laukkanen Lahden Ahkera -FIN Lahden Ahkera -FIN FIN 14:17
17 Jodie McCann Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 14:20
18 Sinem Nur Erarslan Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 14:23
19 Clara Kall Sparta AM DEN DEN 14:31
20 Greta Karinauskaite Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 14:35
21 Berfin Barışer Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 14:39
22 Laura Priego Atletismo Alcorcon ESP ESP 14:40
23 Jana Beyer LG Eichsfeld GER GER 14:42
24 Tuğba Akdoğan Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR TUR 14:47
25 Nienke Hellings AVT BEL BEL 14:50
26 Iveta Rašková TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 14:52
27 Sara Duarte Uniao desportiva da Varzea POR POR 14:56
28 Stephanie Gerber STB Leichtathletik SUI USA 14:56
29 Grace Dervan Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 14:57
30 Auksė Linkutė Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 15:02
31 Roseanne McCullough Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 15:09
32 Sien Smeets AVT BEL BEL 15:11
33 Silja Rönkä Lahden Ahkera -FIN Lahden Ahkera -FIN FIN 15:16
34 Fiona Zoebeli STB Leichtathletik SUI SUI 15:19
35 Paulina Wüstefeld LG Eichsfeld GER GER 15:23
36 Antse Meylaers AVT BEL BEL 15:25
37 Marta Silva Uniao desportiva da Varzea POR POR 15:26
38 Miriam Carbonero Atletismo Alcorcon ESP ESP 15:29
39 Leana Messer STB Leichtathletik SUI SUI 15:29
40 Niamh Carey Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL IRL 15:37
41 Marta Sanchez Atletismo Alcorcon ESP ESP 15:37
42 Marina Sánchez Atletismo Alcorcon ESP ESP 15:38
43 Kateřina Krtková TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 15:41
44 Britt Lemmens AVT BEL BEL 15:44
45 Veronica Hernandez Atletismo Alcorcon ESP ESP 15:48
46 Esmee Van De Maele AVT BEL BEL 15:52
47 Sara Catarina Ribeiro Uniao desportiva da Varzea POR POR 15:59
48 Anja Frobst STB Leichtathletik SUI SUI 16:02
49 Emilia Waida LG Eichsfeld GER GER 16:06
50 Tatiana Costa Uniao desportiva da Varzea POR POR 16:06
51 Tereza Kotásková TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 16:16
52 Anna Sofie Frænde Sparta AM DEN DEN 16:20
53 Sofia Valio Lahden Ahkera -FIN Lahden Ahkera -FIN FIN 16:24
54 Joana Midão Uniao desportiva da Varzea POR POR 16:25
55 Eliška Kopcová TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 16:39
56 Anabela Ribeiro Uniao desportiva da Varzea POR POR 17:11
57 Dominyka Petraskaite Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 17:26
58 Petra Pavlásková TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 17:37
59 Marina Peña Atletismo Alcorcon ESP ESP 17:56
60 Amelie Waida LG Eichsfeld GER GER 18:06
61 Marthe Truyers AVT BEL BEL 19:05
Men, Senior
RkTeamMark
1 Istanbul BBSK TUR 37
2 Sporting Clube de Portugal POR 45
3 Atletismo Bikila ESP 76
4 Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA 95
5 Galatasaray Spor Kulubü TUR 128
6 Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR 138
7 Athlétic Trois Tours FRA 157
8 Odense GF Atletik DEN 159
9 Spårvägens FK SWE 161
10 Fiamme Oro Padova Club ITA 175
11 DC Leuven A BEL 187
12 Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL 204
13 LAC Quelle Fürth GER 208
14 Turun Toverit FIN 231
15 LG Basel Regio SUI 248
16 Leiden Atletiek NED 255
17 Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR 265
18 IK Tjalve NOR 266
19 Celtic Diekirch LUX 281
20 VSK Univerzita Brno CZE 351
21 CAVA AND 406
Women, Senior
RkTeamMark
1 Üsküdar Belediye SK TUR 26
2 Bilbao Atletismo ESP 36
3 Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR 43
4 Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR 66
5 Blovstroed Loeverne DEN 95
6 Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 124
7 USK Praha CZE 126
8 Endurance 72 FRA 147
9 LAC Quelle Fürth GER 159
10 DC Leuven A BEL 159
11 ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA ITA 195
12 Celtic Diekirch LUX 201
13 LC Uster SUI 241
14 Kuopion Reipas FIN 247
15 GAS HOLARGOS GRE 283
Men, Junior
RkTeamMark
1 Playas de Castellon ESP 33
2 Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR 41
3 Darica Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR 69
4 Sparta AM DEN 88
5 CUS Torino ITA 100
6 Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR 109
7 Hasimta South Tel-Aviv ISR 114
8 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 133
9 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE FRA 141
10 STB Leichtathletik SUI 172
11 G.S. GLYFADA GRE 176
12 AC Lebbeke BEL 194
13 AK SSK Vitkovice CZE 208
14 Turun Urheiluliitto FIN 233
Women, Junior
RkTeamMark
1 Bursa Büyüksehir belediye SK TUR 31
2 Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR 32
3 Sparta AM DEN 39
4 Dundrum South Dublin A.C IRL 64
5 Lahden Ahkera -FIN Lahden Ahkera -FIN 111
6 Nike Klaipeda LTU 117
7 AVT BEL 137
8 Atletismo Alcorcon ESP 143
9 STB Leichtathletik SUI 149
10 Uniao desportiva da Varzea POR 161
11 LG Eichsfeld GER 167
12 TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE 175
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best