ECCC Track and Field Junior

No Team Standings available yet
U20 100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.6
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Alberto Gavaldá Playas de Castellon ESP 10.93
2 Nikola Milinković AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 11.09
3 Efstrátios Fraggoúlis Panellinos AC GRE 11.18 SB
4 Andrey Blokhin ASK Moscow RUS 11.18
5 Volkan Çakan Fenerbahce TUR 11.18 SB
6 Sean Safo-Antwi Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 11.28 SB
7 Jan Alaxin Slavia Praha CZE 11.48 SB
8 Sait Huseinbašić AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 11.60
U20 200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.3
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Jordan Huggins Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 22.22 PB
2 Alberto Gavaldá Playas de Castellon ESP 22.34
3 Milan Ristić AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 22.49 SB
4 Denis Vishnyakov ASK Moscow RUS 22.57 SB
5 Efstrátios Fraggoúlis Panellinos AC GRE 22.84 SB
6 Mustafa Yıldız Fenerbahce TUR 22.96 SB
7 Jan Alaxin Slavia Praha CZE 23.10 PB
U20 400 m Men - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Yevgeniy Kuksin ASK Moscow RUS 48.97
2 Hüseyin Yağlı Fenerbahce TUR 48.99
3 Bojan Jovanović AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 49.22 SB
4 Jan Solfronk Slavia Praha CZE 50.37 SB
5 Martin Eleazar Playas de Castellon ESP 50.95 PB
6 Errol Houston Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 52.27 PB
7 Armin Mujic AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 53.23 PB
8 Epaminondas Halkiadakis Panellinos AC GRE 56.84 PB
U20 800 m Men - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Kevin López Playas de Castellon ESP 1:52.27
2 Jakub Živec Slavia Praha CZE 1:52.55 SB
3 Hüseyin Yağlı Fenerbahce TUR 1:53.24
4 Dmitriy Korovin ASK Moscow RUS 1:53.48 PB
5 Andréas Dimitrákis Panellinos AC GRE 1:54.08
6 Slobodan Maksimović AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 1:56.50
7 Luke Disney Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 1:58.77 PB
8 Izet Fejzic AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 2:03.46 PB
U20 1500 m Men - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Jakub Živec Slavia Praha CZE 4:02.79
2 Radoslav Furtula AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 4:06.07 PB
3 Yusuf Uslu Fenerbahce TUR 4:06.74 PB
4 Prokopios Hatzakis Panellinos AC GRE 4:08.28 SB
5 Daniel Pérez Playas de Castellon ESP 4:08.28
6 Pavel Voronin ASK Moscow RUS 4:08.68 PB
7 Alex Jones Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 4:10.41 PB
8 Dzevad Malkic AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 5:15.66 PB
U20 3000 m Men - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Nemanja Cerovac AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 8:46.51
2 Resul Çevik Fenerbahce TUR 8:46.52 SB
3 Jakub Bajza Slavia Praha CZE 8:50.90 PB
4 Aynur Aminev ASK Moscow RUS 8:56.99 PB
5 David Morcillo Playas de Castellon ESP 9:00.03 PB
6 Alex Milne Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 9:09.66 SB
7 Konstantinos Tsipas Panellinos AC GRE 9:41.96 PB
8 Senad Softic AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 10:08.02 PB
U20 3000 m steeple Men - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Andrey Kulikov ASK Moscow RUS 9:23.02
2 Ben Nagy Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 9:23.53
3 Slobodan Stanković AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 9:25.81 PB
4 Muhammet Emin Tan Fenerbahce TUR 9:32.63 SB
5 Osman Junuzovič AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 10:00.77 SB
6 Ivan De Mora Playas de Castellón ESP 10:10.15 PB
7 Tomas Edlman Slavia Praha CZE 10:19.77 SB
- Vassilios Vlahoyiannis Panellinos AC GRE DNF
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.5
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Anton Vasilyev ASK Moscow RUS 14.86
2 Milan Ristić AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 14.99 PB
3 Jan Solfronk Slavia Praha CZE 15.11 PB
4 Ernesto Prados Playas de Castellon ESP 15.12 SB
5 Chris Baker Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 15.42 PB
6 Jasmin Gavranović AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 16.28 SB
7 Yiğitcan Kaya Fenerbahce TUR 16.78 SB
8 Athanásios Hrisaidís Panellinos AC GRE 18.25 SB
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Emir Bekrić AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 53.11
2 Václav Barák Slavia Praha CZE 54.43
3 Michał Korzeniecki Playas de Castellon POL 54.74 PB
4 Georgeos Aslanidis Panellinos AC GRE 55.70 PB
5 Aslan Khubezhov ASK Moscow RUS 55.94 SB
6 Birol Duran Fenerbahce TUR 56.43 PB
7 Luke Daniel Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 58.87 PB
8 Jasmin Gavranović AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 64.25 PB
U20 High jump Men - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Sergey Mudrov ASK Moscow RUS 2.20
2 Jan Sommerschuh Slavia Praha CZE 2.09
3 Adónios Mástoras Panellinos AC GRE 2.06
4 Chris Baker Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 2.03
5 Serhat Birinci Fenerbahce TUR 2.03
6 Srecko Koviljac AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 1.95 PB
7 Vicente Docavo Playas de Castellón ESP 1.90 PB
8 Damir Halilagić AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 1.70 PB
U20 Pole vault Men - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Dmitriy Zhelyabin ASK Moscow RUS 4.80
2 Manel Concepción Playas de Castellón ESP 4.70
3 Václav Barák Slavia Praha CZE 4.40 PB
4 Jordan Henwood Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 4.20 PB
5 Pavle Vukmiric AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 4.00 PB
6 Mustafa Kivanc Fenerbahce TUR 4.00 SB
7 Iason Roumeliotis Panellinos AC GRE 4.00 PB
8 Nikola Milojevic AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 3.90 PB
U20 Long jump Men - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Gennadiy Chudinov ASK Moscow RUS 7.16
2 Tomáš Nevtípil Slavia Praha CZE 6.87 SB
3 Pablo Torrijos Playas de Castellón ESP 6.86
4 Vladimir Jakovlevic AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 6.73 PB
5 Volkan Çakan Fenerbahce TUR 6.52
6 Romane Walcott Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 6.51 SB
7 Pródromos Prodromídis Panellinos AC GRE 6.51 SB
8 Sait Huseinbašić AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 6.26 SB
U20 Triple jump Men - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Vicente Docavo Playas de Castellón ESP 14.94
2 Mustafa Yıldız Fenerbahce TUR 14.79
3 Yuriy Kovalyov ASK Moscow RUS 14.55
4 Panayiótis Papastathópoulos Panellinos AC GRE 14.55
5 Tomáš Nevtípil Slavia Praha CZE 14.47 SB
6 Julien Allwood Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 14.44 SB
7 Vladimir Jakovlevic AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 14.39 PB
8 Damir Halilagić AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 13.79 SB
U20 Shot, 6 kg Men - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Božidar Antunović AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 17.55
2 Tomáš Staněk Slavia Praha CZE 16.82 PB
3 Jakub Vadlejch Playas de Castellón CZE 16.66 PB
4 Nikita Lyuboslavskiy ASK Moscow RUS 15.94 PB
5 Anıl Uğurdil Fenerbahce TUR 15.80 PB
6 Angjello Karcini Panellinos AC GRE 14.63 PB
7 Amirreza Zarei Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 13.02 PB
8 Nermin Seherac AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 11.85 PB
U20 Discus, 1.75 kg Men - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Artyom Telegin ASK Moscow RUS 51.55
2 Javier Cienfuegos Playas de Castellón ESP 50.89
3 Bojan Umetić AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 46.51
4 Anıl Uğurdil Fenerbahce TUR 46.25
5 Amirreza Zarei Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 43.84 PB
6 Tomáš Staněk Slavia Praha CZE 41.92
7 Angjello Karcini Panellinos AC GRE 41.70 PB
- Emir Jašarević AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH NM
U20 Hammer, 6 kg Men - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Javier Cienfuegos Playas de Castellón ESP 73.94
2 Konstadínos Kostoglídis Panellinos AC GRE 63.51
3 Jay Hill Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 60.29 SB
4 Aleksey Danilyuk ASK Moscow RUS 57.23
5 Miroslav Rogić AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 52.92 PB
6 Cemalettin Balci Fenerbahce TUR 52.45 PB
7 Kajetán Čásenský Slavia Praha CZE 28.43 PB
8 Bojan Umetić AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 26.59 PB
U20 Javelin Men - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Jakub Vadlejch Playas de Castellón CZE 80.52
2 Nikita Zakharov ASK Moscow RUS 69.36
3 Ivan Storić AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 63.02
4 Hrístos Filippídis Panellinos AC GRE 60.19 SB
5 Mustafa Tan Fenerbahce TUR 53.87
6 Marco Iglic Slavia Praha CZE 47.20 PB
7 Miroslav Rogić AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 43.03 PB
8 Jay Hill Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 38.79 PB
U20 4 x 100 m Men - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Sport Club Moscow ASK Moscow RUS 42.54 SB
2 AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 42.58 PB
3 Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellon ESP 42.62
4 Enfield & Haringey AC Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 43.24 SB
5 Fenerbahçe Spor Kulubu Fenerbahce TUR 43.77
6 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha CZE 43.87 SB
7 Panellínios Panellinos AC GRE 44.79 SB
8 AK Sloboda-Tehnograd AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 46.15 SB
U20 4 x 400 m Men - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Sport Club Moscow ASK Moscow RUS 3:18.73 PB
2 Fenerbahçe Spor Kulubu Fenerbahce TUR 3:22.38
3 AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd AC Crvena Zvezda SRB 3:22.50 SB
4 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha CZE 3:23.04 PB
5 Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellon ESP 3:23.63
6 Enfield & Haringey AC Enfield & Haringey AC GBR 3:30.47 SB
7 Panellínios Panellinos AC GRE 3:31.40 SB
8 AK Sloboda-Tehnograd AK Sloboda Tehnograd BIH 3:35.34 SB
U20 100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.2
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Anna Kiełbasińska Playas de Castellón POL 11.92
2 Yekaterina Mefedenko ASK Moscow RUS 12.06
3 Martina Schmidová ACP Olymp Brno CZE 12.17
4 Laura Gamba Italgest Milan ITA 12.31
5 Ivana Španović AC Novi Beograd SRB 12.36
6 Alja Sitar AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 12.48
7 Paola Vuković AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 12.87 PB
8 Verda Özdemir Fenerbahce TUR 12.93 PB
U20 200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.7
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Anna Kiełbasińska Playas de Castellón POL 24.30
2 Mila Andrić AC Novi Beograd SRB 24.83 SB
3 Yekaterina Mefedenko ASK Moscow RUS 24.84
4 Jana Slaninová ACP Olymp Brno CZE 25.03
5 Laura Gamba Italgest Milan ITA 25.47
6 Alja Sitar AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 25.78
7 Elif Yıldırım Fenerbahce TUR 26.33 SB
8 Paola Vuković AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 26.65 PB
U20 400 m Women - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Katarina Ilić AC Novi Beograd SRB 56.22
2 Romana Tea Kirinić AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 56.89
3 Alexandra Štuková ACP Olymp Brno SVK 57.12
4 Marta Maffioletti Italgest Milan ITA 57.80 SB
5 Darya Orekhova ASK Moscow RUS 58.06 SB
6 Jerneja Smonkar AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 58.31
7 Kader Seyhan Fenerbahce TUR 58.32 PB
8 Rebeka Cuevas Playas de Castellón ESP 63.43 PB
U20 800 m Women - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Jelena Andjelković AC Novi Beograd SRB 2:14.31
2 Sylva Škabrahová ACP Olymp Brno CZE 2:14.47
3 Maja Pakaric AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 2:15.60 SB
4 Anna Balakshina ASK Moscow RUS 2:17.02
5 Meliha Erdogan Fenerbahce TUR 2:17.23
6 Lena Jezernik AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 2:19.70 PB
7 Federica Signorini Italgest Milan ITA 2:22.45 PB
8 Rosa Maria Carpio Playas de Castellón ESP 2:26.72 SB
U20 1500 m Women - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Antonija Žalac AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 4:33.76 SB
2 Milena Stoičev AC Novi Beograd SRB 4:36.31 SB
3 Yuliya Inozemtseva ASK Moscow RUS 4:37.76 SB
4 Marketa Horackova ACP Olymp Brno CZE 4:45.49 PB
5 Sabahat Akpinar Fenerbahce TUR 4:59.95 PB
6 Cristina Juan Playas de Castellón ESP 5:11.34 SB
7 Ajda Sitar AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 5:13.23 SB
8 Roberta Bravin Italgest Milan ITA 5:31.67 PB
U20 3000 m Women - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Amela Terzić AC Novi Beograd SRB 9:50.11
2 Yelena Korobkina ASK Moscow RUS 9:54.19
3 Michaela Sarsonova ACP Olymp Brno CZE 10:13.84 SB
4 Matea Parlov AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 10:15.24
5 Carla De Tena Playas de Castellón ESP 10:50.24 PB
6 Caterina Podda Italgest Milan ITA 11:01.39 PB
7 Gulizar Boncuk Fenerbahce TUR 11:55.79 PB
8 Lena Šutanovac AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 12:28.70 SB
U20 3000 m steeple Women - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Teodora Simović AC Novi Beograd SRB 10:50.95 SB
2 Gamze Bulut Fenerbahce TUR 10:56.89 SB
3 Irina Motrichkina ASK Moscow RUS 11:26.79 PB
4 Ivana Kadrmanova ACP Olymp Brno CZE 11:33.42 PB
5 Tajda Starman AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 12:15.68 SB
6 Cristina Pérez Playas de Castellón ESP 12:26.20 SB
7 Sanja Galovic AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 18:47.81 SB
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.3
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Ivana Lončarek AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 14.16
2 Nikola Ogrodníková Playas de Castellón CZE 14.25
3 Helena Tomková ACP Olymp Brno CZE 14.47
4 Ginevra Squassabia Italgest Milan ITA 14.67 SB
5 Yevgeniya Kovalyova ASK Moscow RUS 15.14
6 Nastja Knez AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 15.52 PB
7 Esengül Gökdemir Fenerbahce TUR 15.99 PB
8 Ivana Petković AC Novi Beograd SRB 49.67
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Vera Rudakova ASK Moscow RUS 58.98
2 Mila Andrić AC Novi Beograd SRB 59.29
3 Ivana Lončarek AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 61.52 SB
4 Elif Yıldırım Fenerbahce TUR 61.53
5 Urša Belaj AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 63.72
6 Jana Sotáková ACP Olymp Brno CZE 63.75 SB
7 Laura Armendariz Playas de Castellón ESP 65.47 PB
8 Gaia Edda Cinicola Italgest Milan ITA 67.66 PB
U20 High jump Women - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Natalya Mamlina ASK Moscow RUS 1.80
2 Ana Šimić AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 1.77
3 Burcu Yüksel Fenerbahce TUR 1.74
4 Kateřina Vodová ACP Olymp Brno CZE 1.65 SB
5 Ivona Saric AC Novi Beograd SRB 1.62 SB
6 Cristina Ferrando Playas de Castellón ESP 1.59
7 Tina Kralj AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 1.56
8 Beatrice Bestetti Italgest Milan ITA 1.56 SB
U20 Pole vault Women - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Yekaterina Kolesova ASK Moscow RUS 4.00
2 Petra Malkoć AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 3.40 SB
3 Kateřina Skopalová ACP Olymp Brno CZE 3.40 SB
4 Tjaša Hojnik AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 3.40
5 Aysegül Yilmaz Fenerbahce TUR 2.80 SB
6 Felicidad Castellet Playas de Castellón ESP 2.00 PB
7 Tamara Beocanin AC Novi Beograd SRB 1.80 PB
U20 Long jump Women - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Ivana Španović AC Novi Beograd SRB 6.35
2 Veronika Semashko ASK Moscow RUS 5.77
3 Federica Basani Italgest Milan ITA 5.54 PB
4 Anamarija Jeraj AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 5.48 SB
5 Romina Heis Playas de Castellón ESP 5.34 SB
6 Veronika Palyzová ACP Olymp Brno CZE 5.23 SB
7 Ana Medić AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 5.08
8 Cemre Ünal Fenerbahce TUR 5.01 PB
U20 Triple jump Women - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Yuliya Tsaranok ASK Moscow RUS 12.29
2 Bojana Vuković AC Novi Beograd SRB 12.22
3 Maria Moro Italgest Milan ITA 12.10
4 Veronika Palyzová ACP Olymp Brno CZE 11.76 PB
5 Esengül Gökdemir Fenerbahce TUR 11.55 PB
6 Felicidad Castellet Playas de Castellón ESP 10.63 SB
- Petra Koren AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO NM
- Ines Ikić AK Zagreb Ulix CRO NM
U20 Shot Women - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Yekaterina Zyuganova ASK Moscow RUS 14.80
2 Sandra Perković AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 13.78
3 Zeynep Uzun Fenerbahce TUR 13.27
4 Eleonora Ricci Italgest Milan ITA 12.16 SB
5 Marija Vučenović AC Novi Beograd SRB 11.65 PB
6 Kateřina Vodová ACP Olymp Brno CZE 11.02 SB
7 Mar Morant Playas de Castellón ESP 10.31 PB
8 Nika Ferlin AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 9.40 SB
U20 Discus Women - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Sandra Perković AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 59.17
2 Yuliya Maltseva ASK Moscow RUS 44.77
3 Semra Akdoğan Fenerbahce TUR 43.84
4 Iveta Bucková ACP Olymp Brno CZE 36.79 PB
5 Noemi Bisquets Playas de Castellón ESP 33.86 PB
6 Eleonora Ricci Italgest Milan ITA 31.03 PB
7 Špela Trope AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 27.75 PB
8 Andrijana Andrič AC Novi Beograd SRB 19.58 PB
U20 Hammer Women - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Kıvılcım Salman Fenerbahce TUR 62.20 NJR SB
2 Barbara Špiler AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 58.61
3 Karina Frolova ASK Moscow RUS 56.76
4 Luisa Scasserra Italgest Milan ITA 48.01
5 Sara Savatović AC Novi Beograd SRB 46.63
6 Linda Novotna ACP Olymp Brno CZE 46.12 PB
7 Jelena Ivancic AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 42.52
8 Laia Bernuz Playas de Castellón ESP 38.41
U20 Javelin Women - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Lyubov Zhatkina ASK Moscow RUS 50.79
2 Marija Vučenović AC Novi Beograd SRB 47.40
3 Nikola Ogrodníková Playas de Castellón CZE 46.31
4 Adéla Prudká ACP Olymp Brno CZE 43.52
5 Lucija Cvitanović AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 42.57 SB
6 Gülsüm Özdemir Fenerbahce TUR 41.07
7 Elisa Prealta Italgest Milan ITA 34.97 PB
8 Nika Ferlin AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 28.32 SB
U20 4 x 100 m Women - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Sport Club Moscow ASK Moscow RUS 47.52 PB
2 AC Novi Beograd AC Novi Beograd SRB 47.82 PB
3 ACP Olymp Brno ACP Olymp Brno CZE 47.92 PB
4 Italgest Milan Italgest Milan ITA 48.17 PB
5 Playas de Castellón Playas de Castellón ESP 49.29 SB
6 AD Kronos Ljubljana AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 49.68 PB
7 Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahce TUR 50.17 SB
8 AK Zagreb Ulix AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 53.84 SB
U20 4 x 400 m Women - Final
19.09.2009
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 ACP Olymp Brno ACP Olymp Brno CZE 3:49.17 PB
2 Sport Club Moscow ASK Moscow RUS 3:49.30 PB
3 AK Zagreb Ulix AK Zagreb Ulix CRO 3:49.78 PB
4 AC Novi Beograd AC Novi Beograd SRB 3:52.14 SB
5 Fenerbahçe SK Fenerbahce TUR 4:01.44 SB
6 AD Kronos Ljubljana AD Kronos Ljubljana SLO 4:04.51 PB
7 Italgest Milan Italgest Milan ITA 4:10.90 PB
8 Playas de Castellón Playas de Castellón ESP 4:12.37 SB
Team Results, Men
RkTeamMark
1 ASK Moscow 122
2 Playas de Castellon 111
3 AC Crvena Zvezda 103
4 Slavia Praha 92
5 Fenerbahce 88
6 Enfield & Haringey AC 71
7 Panellinos AC 64
8 AK Sloboda Tehnograd 30
Team Results, Women
RkTeamMark
1 ASK Moscow 128
2 AC Novi Beograd 107
3 ACP Olymp Brno 98
4 AK Zagreb Ulix 89
5 Fenerbahce 73
6 Playas de Castellón 68
7 Italgest Milan 61
8 AD Kronos Ljubljana 55
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best