ECCC Track and Field Junior

No Team Standings available yet
U20 100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.6
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Tomasz Kluczyński SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 11.06 SB
2 Volkan Çakan Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 11.11
3 Adrián Pérez Playas de Castellon ESP 11.34
4 Marko Smiljanić AC Sirmijum BIH 11.38 PB
5 Jerome Musa-Lawal Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 11.39
6 Michal Štefek TJ Sokol Opava CZE 11.50
7 Luca Belotti At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 11.53 PB
U20 200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.3
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Tomasz Kluczyński SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 21.77
2 Antonio Infantino Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 21.86
3 Alessandro Lanfranchi At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 22.23
4 Volkan Çakan Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 22.53 PB
5 José Antonio Vizuete Playas de Castellon ESP 22.75 SB
6 Michal Štefek TJ Sokol Opava CZE 22.90 PB
7 Nikola Spajic AC Sirmijum SRB 23.77 PB
U20 400 m Men - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Dawid Ruminski SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 48.83 PB
2 Nemanja Božić AC Sirmijum SRB 49.43 PB
3 Matteo Crotti At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 49.82 SB
4 Juan Manuel García Playas de Castellon ESP 50.17 SB
5 Matthew Webster Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 50.45 PB
6 Yusuf Uslu Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 50.63 PB
7 Lukáš Halaj TJ Sokol Opava CZE 52.51 PB
U20 800 m Men - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Milan Pudja AC Sirmijum SRB 1:55.94 SB
2 Agit Mutlu Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 1:56.26
3 Charles Gunning Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 1:56.98 PB
4 Damian Falkowski SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 1:57.80
5 Enrique Morales Playas de Castellon ESP 1:58.61 SB
6 Lukáš Halaj TJ Sokol Opava CZE 1:59.03 SB
7 Riccardo Troechia At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 2:03.33 SB
U20 1500 m Men - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Nemanja Kojić AC Sirmijum SRB 4:10.15 SB
2 Richard Charles Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 4:11.46 SB
3 Mariusz Zawadzki SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 4:12.14 PB
4 Mustafa Kocatepe Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 4:14.78 SB
5 Juan Bautista Playas de Castellon ESP 4:17.42 PB
6 Jan Sýkora TJ Sokol Opava CZE 4:26.06 SB
7 Roberto Pinotti At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 4:30.50 PB
U20 3000 m Men - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Aitor Fernández Playas de Castellon ESP 8:29.24
2 Nenad Radanović AC Sirmijum SRB 8:32.32 PB
3 Niall Fleming Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 8:37.32
4 Yusuf Alici Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 8:46.12 PB
5 Viktor Gazda TJ Sokol Opava CZE 8:54.49 SB
6 Benedetto Roda At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 8:54.79 PB
7 Łukasz Górski SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 9:21.26 PB
U20 3000 m steeple Men - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Petr Kaminski TJ Sokol Opava CZE 9:22.47
2 Muhammet Emin Tan Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 9:26.64
3 Zbigniew Kaszewski SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 9:35.59 SB
4 Jack Williams Perry Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 9:48.58 PB
5 David Morcillo Playas de Castellon ESP 9:55.74 PB
6 Alberto Mazzucchelli At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 9:56.79 PB
7 Miloš Vuković AC Sirmijum SRB 10:33.10 PB
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.9
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Petr Peňáz TJ Sokol Opava CZE 14.53
2 Filip Drozdowski SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 14.72 SB
3 Yiğitcan Kaya Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 14.98 PB
4 Nemanja Jacimović AC Sirmijum SRB 15.28 PB
5 Ernesto Prados Playas de Castellon ESP 15.35
6 Alex Lee Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 15.42 PB
7 Daniele Ceroni At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 16.66 PB
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Emir Bekrić AC Sirmijum SRB 51.07
2 Przemysław Chmielewski SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 54.09
3 Robert Bryliński Playas de Castellon POL 54.82
4 Valiantsin Rahatniou Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu BLR 55.39
5 Patrik Schindler TJ Sokol Opava CZE 55.63
6 Jordan Aromasodu Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 56.71 PB
7 Daniele Ceroni At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 56.88 PB
U20 High jump Men - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Jarosław Rutkowski SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 2.11
2 Artsem Naumovich Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu BLR 2.11
3 Martin Heindl TJ Sokol Opava CZE 2.08
4 Jorge Debon Playas de Castellon ESP 2.05
5 Allan Smith Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 2.00
6 Srecko Koviljac AC Sirmijum SRB 1.90 SB
7 Fabio Bizzoni At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 1.80 PB
U20 Pole vault Men - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Gregor Maclean Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 4.70 SB
2 Manel Miralles Playas de Castellon ESP 4.65 =SB
3 Ondřej Honka TJ Sokol Opava CZE 4.50 SB
4 Karol Pawlik SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 4.40 SB
5 Umit Sungur Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 4.30
6 Giorgio Vecchierelli At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 3.70 PB
7 Aleksandra Hasovic AC Sirmijum SRB 3.50 PB
U20 Long jump Men - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Michał Rejmus SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 7.46
2 Alper Kulaksız Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 7.22
3 Pablo Torrijos Playas de Castellon ESP 6.73
4 Lukáš Kunc TJ Sokol Opava CZE 6.65 PB
5 Adam Carpenter Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 6.42 SB
6 Alessandro Grena At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 6.32 PB
7 Nenad Jovanović AC Sirmijum SRB 6.22 PB
U20 Triple jump Men - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Vicente Docavo Playas de Castellon ESP 14.79
2 Musa Tüzen Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 14.26 SB
3 Lukáš Kunc TJ Sokol Opava CZE 14.24 SB
4 Michał Rejmus SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 14.24 PB
5 Petar Djurić AC Sirmijum SRB 13.87 SB
6 Alessandro Grena At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 13.65 PB
7 Allan Smith Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 12.78 PB
U20 Shot, 6 kg Men - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Liam Biddlecombe Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 16.21 PB
2 Bojan Umetić AC Sirmijum SRB 16.21 SB
3 Michał Mikulicz Playas de Castellon POL 16.08 PB
4 Oğuzhan Demir Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 15.41 SB
5 Krystian Zych SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 15.09 PB
6 Marek Lukáš TJ Sokol Opava CZE 13.46
7 Mario Ciccarella At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 13.01 PB
U20 Discus, 1.75 kg Men - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Michał Mikulicz Playas de Castellon POL 56.26
2 Marek Bárta TJ Sokol Opava CZE 54.12
3 Paweł Pasiński SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 52.17
4 Bojan Umetić AC Sirmijum SRB 52.17
5 Liam Biddlecombe Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 49.52
6 Oğuzhan Demir Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 42.23 SB
7 Davide Bonfanti At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 39.68 PB
U20 Hammer, 6 kg Men - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Marcin Pastuszko SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 62.58
2 Andrew Elkins Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 60.39
3 Emre Basti Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 56.36 SB
4 Adrián Perales Playas de Castellon ESP 52.95 PB
5 Dragan Gmizic AC Sirmijum SRB 46.12 PB
6 Cristian Miloni At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 36.95 PB
- Marek Bárta TJ Sokol Opava CZE NM
U20 Javelin Men - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Marek Lukáš TJ Sokol Opava CZE 67.06 SB
2 Samuel Taylor-Outridge Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 64.30
3 Borja Barbeito Playas de Castellon ESP 63.63
4 Alper Kulaksız Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 60.33 PB
5 Norbert Piwoński SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 60.11
6 Stefan Tesanovic AC Sirmijum SRB 53.08 PB
7 Giuseppe Messina At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 48.55 PB
U20 4 x 100 m Men - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellon ESP 42.57
2 AC Sirmium AC Sirmijum SRB 42.89 PB
3 Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 43.18 SB
4 Fenerbahçe Spor Kulubu Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 43.44
5 Sl Wks Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 43.56 PB
6 Sokol Opava TJ Sokol Opava CZE 43.70 PB
- At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA DNF
U20 4 x 400 m Men - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 AC Sirmium AC Sirmijum SRB 3:16.36 PB
2 Fenerbahçe Spor Kulubu Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 3:19.31 SB
3 Sl Wks Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 3:20.51 PB
4 At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg ITA 3:20.63 PB
5 Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellon ESP 3:22.22
6 Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers GBR 3:24.91 SB
7 TJ Sokol Opava TJ Sokol Opava CZE 3:28.25 SB
U20 100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.5
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Nimet Karakuş Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 12.41
2 Rachel Dickens Blackheath and Bromley GBR 12.56 PB
3 Lucie Domská AK Olymp Brno CZE 12.62 SB
4 Katarina Sirmić AC Novi Beograd SRB 12.68 SB
5 Marika Rosicka SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 12.69 PB
6 Alicia Varas CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 12.99 SB
U20 200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.1
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Nimet Karakuş Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 25.18
2 Marijela Marković AC Novi Beograd SRB 25.50 PB
3 Frederica Foster Blackheath and Bromley GBR 25.70 PB
4 Marika Rosicka SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 25.87 PB
5 Sonia Molina CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 26.09 SB
6 Lucie Domská AK Olymp Brno CZE 26.27 SB
U20 400 m Women - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Savannah Echel-Thomson Blackheath and Bromley GBR 55.96
2 Katarina Ilić AC Novi Beograd SRB 56.68
3 Cemile Eser Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 58.25 PB
4 Žaneta Langrová AK Olymp Brno CZE 58.32 SB
5 Bianka Kuta SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 60.00 PB
6 Alicia Valentin CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 60.28 PB
U20 800 m Women - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Marija Stambolić AC Novi Beograd SRB 2:11.52
2 Marketa Horackova AK Olymp Brno CZE 2:15.18
3 Krystal Galley Blackheath and Bromley GBR 2:16.84 PB
4 Esin Bahar Dölek Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 2:17.34
5 Sandra Czerwińska SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 2:19.66
6 Eva M. Moreno CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 2:25.55 PB
U20 1500 m Women - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Yuliya Kutah Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu UKR 4:31.73 SB
2 Milena Stoičev AC Novi Beograd SRB 4:37.19 SB
3 Sylva Škabrahová AK Olymp Brno CZE 4:37.67 PB
4 Carolina Robles CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 4:48.32
5 Agnieszka Hrycajewska SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 5:04.79 PB
6 Danielle Critchley Blackheath and Bromley GBR 5:22.01 SB
U20 3000 m Women - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Amela Terzić AC Novi Beograd SRB 9:20.32 SB
2 Michaela Sarsonova AK Olymp Brno CZE 10:03.91
3 María José Pérez CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 10:16.81 SB
4 Nigar Argun Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 10:31.03 PB
5 Amber Reed Blackheath and Bromley GBR 11:39.26 PB
U20 3000 m steeple Women - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Gamze Bulut Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 10:56.07 SB
2 Ana Gutierrez CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 11:14.89
3 Olja Nikolić AC Novi Beograd SRB 11:37.19 PB
4 Patrycja Pawińska SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 11:59.48 PB
5 Nikola Palupčíková AK Olymp Brno CZE 12:21.64 PB
6 Jessica Jones Blackheath and Bromley GBR 13:17.08 PB
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.4
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Helena Tomková AK Olymp Brno CZE 14.44
2 Ivana Petković AC Novi Beograd SRB 14.62
3 Caridad Jerez CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 15.06
4 Paulina Poszytek SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 15.30 PB
5 Megan Southwart Blackheath and Bromley GBR 15.38 SB
6 Buse Ciftci Hanse Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 15.80 PB
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Eva Jeníková AK Olymp Brno CZE 61.60
2 Katrina Cosby Blackheath and Bromley GBR 61.63
3 Paulina Poszytek SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 63.22
4 Emel Şanlı Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 64.52 SB
5 Emese Habram AC Novi Beograd SRB 66.90 PB
6 Beatriz Esteban Molinero CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 68.61 SB
U20 High jump Women - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Sarah Abrams Blackheath and Bromley GBR 1.72 PB
2 Kateřina Vodová AK Olymp Brno CZE 1.72 SB
3 Ece-Esin Kuken Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 1.63 PB
4 Andrea Videnović AC Novi Beograd SRB 1.60 SB
5 Dominika Makara SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 1.55 PB
6 Carmen Romero CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 1.55 SB
U20 Pole vault Women - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Paulina Warawąsowska SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 3.60
2 Aysegül Yilmaz Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 3.50 SB
3 Kateřina Skopalová AK Olymp Brno CZE 3.20 SB
4 Christina Moore Blackheath and Bromley GBR 3.10 SB
5 Monika Maric AC Novi Beograd SRB 3.00 PB
U20 Long jump Women - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Emel Şanlı Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 5.63 SB
2 Kristína Havlíková AK Olymp Brno SVK 5.54
3 Andrea Videnović AC Novi Beograd SRB 5.41 PB
4 Natalia Dworakowska SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 5.28 PB
5 Romina Heis CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 5.19 SB
- Lauren Stevens Blackheath and Bromley GBR NM
U20 Triple jump Women - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Bojana Vuković AC Novi Beograd SRB 12.17
2 Veronika Palyzová AK Olymp Brno CZE 11.61 SB
3 Natalia Dworakowska SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 11.60 PB
4 Sarah Abrams Blackheath and Bromley GBR 11.47 PB
5 Nida-Nur Ekinci Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 11.12 PB
6 Romina Heis CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 10.41 PB
U20 Shot Women - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Angelika Kalinowska SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 14.05
2 Tereza Pokorná AK Olymp Brno CZE 12.69 PB
3 Hatice Bala Aslan Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 11.88 SB
4 Rocio Jimenez CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 11.25 PB
5 Samantha Milner Blackheath and Bromley GBR 11.09 SB
6 Marija Vučenović AC Novi Beograd SRB 10.91 SB
U20 Discus Women - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Tereza Pokorná AK Olymp Brno CZE 41.03 PB
2 Aleksandra Tońska SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 39.31 PB
3 Samantha Milner Blackheath and Bromley GBR 39.17 SB
4 Gülizar Demiroğlu Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 37.29 PB
5 Dragana Savanovic AC Novi Beograd SRB 34.60 SB
6 Mar Morant CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 34.60 SB
U20 Hammer Women - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Kıvılcım Salman Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 61.93
2 Sara Savatović AC Novi Beograd SRB 52.58
3 Vendula Kolařová AK Olymp Brno CZE 49.40 SB
4 Maria Barbaño Acevedo CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 47.06
5 Agata Łaska SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 44.72 PB
6 Georgina Cousins Blackheath and Bromley GBR 31.04 PB
U20 Javelin Women - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Marija Vučenović AC Novi Beograd SRB 47.12
2 Gülsüm Özdemir Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 46.64
3 Adrianna Proć SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 40.56
4 Adéla Prudká AK Olymp Brno CZE 39.89 SB
5 Amaia Unzu CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 37.54 PB
6 Ellie Duffy-Penny Blackheath and Bromley GBR 26.34 SB
U20 4 x 100 m Women - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Blackheath and Bromley Harries AC Blackheath and Bromley GBR 48.09 SB
2 AC Novi Beograd AC Novi Beograd SRB 48.36 SB
3 Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 48.96
4 AK Olymp Brno AK Olymp Brno CZE 49.12 SB
5 Ca Benacantil Puerto De Alicante Ohl CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 49.29 PB
6 Wks Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 49.48 PB
U20 4 x 400 m Women - Final
18.09.2010
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Blackheath and Bromley Harries AC Blackheath and Bromley GBR 3:46.39 PB
2 AC Novi Beograd AC Novi Beograd SRB 3:48.02 PB
3 AK Olymp Brno AK Olymp Brno CZE 3:50.59 SB
4 Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu TUR 3:56.54
5 SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz POL 4:04.50 PB
6 Ca Benacantil Puerto De Alicante Ohl CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL ESP 4:10.44 PB
Team Results, Men
RkTeamMark
1 Playas de Castellon 95
2 Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu 93
3 AC Sirmijum 86
4 Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers 86
5 TJ Sokol Opava 69
6 SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 47
7 At. Bergamo 1959 Creberg 44
Team Results, Women
RkTeamMark
1 AC Novi Beograd 80
2 Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu 80
3 AK Olymp Brno 80
4 Blackheath and Bromley 62
5 SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 56
6 CA Benacantil Puerto de Alicante OHL 38
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best