ECCC Track and Field Junior

No Team Standings available yet
U20 100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.0
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Fatih Aktaş Fenerbache TUR TUR 10.75 SB
2 Ricardo Pereira Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 10.92
3 Anže Šorn AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 11.09 PB
4 Alessandro Ramadori Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA ITA 11.11 PB
5 Jiří Gvušč ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 11.12 PB
6 Daniel Mazón Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 11.39
7 Olli Majuri Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 12.04 PB
- John Otugade Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR GBR DQ
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 0.7
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Zanson Plummer Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR GBR 11.07 SB
2 Jan Stejskal ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 11.41 PB
3 Tjaš Paulin AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 11.59 PB
5 Jaroslav Hrdlička ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 11.71 PB
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): 1.5
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Aleksander Buh AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 11.24
2 Nathanael Murray Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR GBR 11.33 PB
3 Edoardo Lecce Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA ITA 11.40 PB
4 Jan Kuklik ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 11.59 PB
U20 200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 2.4
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Fatih Aktaş Fenerbache TUR TUR 21.46
2 Gabriele Gargano Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA ITA 21.88
3 Luis Neves Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 22.02
4 Andrew Amoah Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR GBR 22.03
5 Jiří Gvušč ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 22.40
6 Daniel Mazón Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 22.47
7 Aleksander Buh AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 22.52
8 Leo Railevirta Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 23.98
U20 400 m Men - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Fahri Arsoy Fenerbache TUR TUR 49.00 PB
2 Jakob Janez Vodeb AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 49.02
3 Filip Šnejdr ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 49.15
4 David Jiménez Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 49.29
5 Herlander Almeida Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 51.09 PB
6 Marco Arduini Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA ITA 51.63 PB
7 Billy Kelsey Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR GBR 52.40 PB
8 Olli Majuri Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 56.51 PB
U20 800 m Men - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Jan Petrač AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 1:50.63
2 Utku Çobanoğlu Fenerbache TUR TUR 1:51.22
3 Ben Rochford Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR GBR 1:51.91
4 Axel Vives Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 1:53.28
5 Lukáš Hotový ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 1:54.70 PB
6 Pedro Santos Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 1:55.33 PB
7 Maximiliano De Tommaso Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA ITA 2:00.10 PB
8 Waltteri Myötyri Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 2:10.88 SB
U20 1500 m Men - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Kyle Langford Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR GBR 3:52.90 PB
2 Jan Petrač AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 3:53.57
3 Ömer Oti Fenerbache TUR TUR 3:58.51
4 Jan Šíp ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 3:59.14 PB
5 Joaquim Antunes Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 4:07.22 PB
6 Antonio Criado Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 4:10.15 PB
7 Tamrat Rastas Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 4:50.90 PB
8 Marco Mezzatesta Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA 5:01.19 PB
U20 3000 m Men - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Phillip Crout Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR GBR 8:55.24
2 Miguel Marques Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 8:58.57 PB
3 El Madhi Lahoufi Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 8:59.98 PB
4 Walter Fauci Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA ITA 9:04.43 PB
5 Kristian Grunfeld AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 9:09.05 PB
6 Ramazan Barbaros Fenerbache TUR TUR 9:12.24 PB
7 Tomáš Vysušil ASK Slavia Praha CZE 9:25.90 PB
8 Veikko Nurmi Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 10:20.68 PB
U20 3000 m steeple Men - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 André Pereira Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 9:20.52
2 Ersin Tekal Fenerbache TUR TUR 9:20.60
3 German Castel Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 9:41.15 PB
4 Jan Koutný ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 9:48.50 PB
5 Dalton McGuigan Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR IRL 10:03.79
6 Zakaria Abou Ali Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA ITA 10:20.89 PB
7 Nejc Ferle AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 10:32.12 PB
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.1
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Samir Akovalı Fenerbache TUR TUR 14.43 PB
2 Brandon Silvestre Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 14.79 PB
3 Pablo Trescoli Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 14.94 PB
4 Jan Decker ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 14.98 PB
5 Johnoi Josephs Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR GBR 14.99 PB
6 Valtteri Toimela Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 15.12 PB
7 Manuel De Iacovo Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA ITA 15.87 PB
8 Grega Medvešek AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 16.13 PB
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Enis Ünsal Fenerbache TUR TUR 53.62
2 Diogo Mestre Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 54.44
3 Valtteri Toimela Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 55.03
4 Matěj Mach ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 55.04 PB
5 Guillermo López Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 57.15 PB
6 Manuel De Iacovo Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA ITA 58.00 PB
7 ŽZiga Bizjak AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 58.60 PB
8 Matthew Hall Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR GBR 63.58 PB
U20 High jump Men - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Adrián Sobrino Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 2.06 =PB
2 Akin Coward Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR GBR 2.04 PB
3 Tilen Zupanc AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 2.02
4 Andrea Bartoli Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA ITA 1.93 PB
5 Ibrahim Halil Saglam Fenerbache TUR TUR 1.93
6 Daniel Sekyra ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 1.85 PB
6 Markku Sillman Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 1.85 PB
8 D'Anilo Almeida Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR 1.75 PB
U20 Pole vault Men - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Urho Kujanpää Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 4.70
2 Mustafa Tilki Fenerbache TUR TUR 4.60
3 Vicent Fabra Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 4.60
4 Leonardo Azara Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA ITA 4.50 PB
5 David Šrámek ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 4.40 PB
6 Grega Medvešek AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 3.00 PB
- Ethan Walsh Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR NH
- Stelvio Lemos Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR NH
U20 Long jump Men - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Şeyhmus Yiğitalp Fenerbache TUR TUR 7.18
2 Jan Luxa AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 6.94 PB
3 Fernando Ramos Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 6.78
4 Ade Adefolalu Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR GBR 6.78 PB
5 Moises Pedro Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 6.74 PB
6 Matteo Mantua Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA ITA 6.63 PB
7 David Šrámek ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 6.57 PB
8 Topias Koukkula Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 6.47
U20 Triple jump Men - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Marcos Ruiz Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 15.57
2 Jan Luxa AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 15.28
3 Topias Koukkula Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 14.32
4 Şeyhmus Yiğitalp Fenerbache TUR TUR 14.16
5 Dean Oamen Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR GBR 13.85 SB
6 Martin Růžička ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 13.40 PB
- D'Anilo Almeida Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR NH
- Simone Contaldo Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA NH
U20 Shot, 6 kg Men - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Konrad Bukowiecki Playas de Castellón POL POL 19.86
2 Osman Can Özdeveci Fenerbache TUR TUR 19.00
3 Blaž Zupančič AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 17.64
4 Josef Korál ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 15.22 SB
5 Tiziano Di Blasio Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA ITA 13.37 PB
6 Edujose Lima Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR STP 13.34 PB
7 James Hamblin Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR GBR 12.59 PB
8 Petteri Heinonen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 9.72 PB
U20 Discus, 1.75 kg Men - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Konrad Bukowiecki Playas de Castellón POL POL 54.38
2 Osman Can Özdeveci Fenerbache TUR TUR 52.79 PB
3 Blaž Zupančič AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 50.07 PB
4 Edujose Lima Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR STP 48.05 PB
5 Alessio Di Renzo Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA ITA 46.69
6 Joni Syrjälä Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 44.06 SB
7 Jan Decker ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 29.81 SB
8 Matthew Hall Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR GBR 29.67 PB
U20 Hammer, 6 kg Men - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Fellan McGuigan Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers IRL IRL 64.96
2 Joni Syrjälä Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 63.62
3 Tiziano Di Blasio Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA ITA 60.47
4 Oğuz Kardaş Fenerbache TUR TUR 58.98 PB
5 Josef Korál ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 55.32
6 Pablo Mancebo Playas de Castellon ESP 45.48 PB
7 Carlos Fernandes Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR 37.03 PB
8 Jaka Grunfeld AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 17.98 PB
U20 Javelin Men - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Urho Kujanpää Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 61.51 PB
2 Maximilian Slezak Playas de Castellón SVK SVK 60.76
3 Muhammet Maviş Fenerbache TUR TUR 59.46
4 David Kroupa ASK Slavia Praha CZE CZE 54.70 PB
5 Marco Rosichini Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA 49.75 PB
6 Jaka Grünfeld AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 41.56 PB
7 James Hamblin Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR GBR 35.16 PB
8 Bernardo Silveira Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR 32.77 PB
U20 4 x 100 m Men - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Fenerbahçe Spor Kulubu Fenerbache TUR 42.31
2 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR 42.72
3 Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR 42.85
4 ASK Slavia Praha ASK Slavia Praha CZE 42.90 SB
5 Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellón ESP 43.20
6 AD Mass Ljubljana AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 43.42
7 Tampereen Pyrintö Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 45.43 SB
- Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA DQ
U20 4 x 400 m Men - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellón ESP 3:18.43
2 AD Mass Ljubljana AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 3:20.04
3 Shaftersbury Barnet Harriers Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers GBR 3:20.30
4 ASK Slavia Praha ASK Slavia Praha CZE 3:20.30 PB
5 Fenerbahçe Spor Kulubu Fenerbache TUR 3:21.65 SB
6 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR 3:23.24
7 Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni ITA 3:26.29 SB
8 Tampereen Pyrintö Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 3:27.20 SB
U20 100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.0
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Federica Cucchi Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA ITA 12.32 PB
2 Kristýna Kobiánová AK Olymp Brno CZE CZE 12.33
3 Yudum Iliksiz Fenerbache TUR TUR 12.35
4 Alba Gomis Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 12.47 PB
5 Anna Lüber BTV Aarau LA SUI SUI 12.48 SB
6 Stephanie Clitheroe Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR GBR 12.49 PB
7 Jessi Landström Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 12.57
8 Kaja Debevec AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 12.81 SB
Extra Events 100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.2
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Luna Jimenez Moreno Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA ITA 12.73 PB
2 Daphne van den Berg BTV Aarau LA NED NED 12.75 PB
3 Gaia Barison Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA ITA 12.88 PB
4 Jasmyne Gillespie Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR GBR 13.06 PB
5 Nina Kolenc AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 13.21 PB
6 Léa Petro BTV Aarau LA SUI SUI 13.49 PB
U20 200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.5
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Federica Cucchi Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA ITA 25.03 PB
2 Andrea Verdú Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 25.16 PB
3 Kristýna Kobiánová AK Olymp Brno CZE CZE 25.62 PB
4 Yudum Iliksiz Fenerbache TUR TUR 25.85
5 Maja Petrovič AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 25.91
6 Kennedy Bays Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR GBR 26.14 PB
7 Sara Jokinen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 26.27
8 Daphne van den Berg BTV Aarau LA NED NED 26.35 PB
U20 400 m Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Olivia Caesar Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR GBR 57.48 SB
2 Anita Horvat AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 57.50
3 Marcela Pírková AK Olymp Brno CZE CZE 58.49 SB
4 Maria Beatrice Marchetti Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA ITA 58.54 PB
5 Hatice Ünzir Fenerbache TUR TUR 59.76 PB
6 Carole Huber BTV Aarau LA SUI SUI 60.91 PB
7 Esther Murcia Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 61.96 PB
U20 800 m Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Erika Picher Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA ITA 2:13.74 PB
2 Fatma Arik Fenerbache TUR TUR 2:15.83
3 Rebecca Croft Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR GBR 2:16.27
4 Ajda Lenardič AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 2:20.99
5 Carmen Beshirova AK Olymp Brno CZE CZE 2:24.12 PB
6 Nicole Strebel BTV Aarau LA SUI SUI 2:25.36 PB
7 Ellinoora Myötyri Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 2:27.26
8 Elia Martínez Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 2:31.20 PB
U20 1500 m Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Selina Ummel BTV Aarau LA SUI SUI 4:34.80 PB
2 Fatma Demir Fenerbache TUR TUR 4:36.56 PB
3 Sarah Chapman Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR GBR 4:39.14
4 Maria del Mar Casillas Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 4:47.95
5 Sofia Aguzzi Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA ITA 4:48.69 PB
6 Adéla Šafářová AK Olymp Brno CZE CZE 4:57.65 PB
7 Liza Žvokelj AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 5:28.48 PB
8 Elisa Myllymäki Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 7:35.58 PB
U20 3000 m Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Eloise Davison Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR GBR 10:23.52 PB
2 Nuran Satilmis Fenerbache TUR TUR 10:34.28 PB
3 Carmen Beshirova AK Olymp Brno CZE CZE 10:47.03 PB
4 Lidia Sánchez-Puebla Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 11:09.53 PB
5 Kaja Lovšin AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 11:20.41 PB
6 Tanja Forster BTV Aarau LA SUI SUI 11:23.95 PB
7 Francesca Fabrizi Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA 11:58.21 PB
8 Ellinoora Myötyri Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 12:34.06 PB
U20 3000 m steeple Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Gülnaz Uskun Fenerbache TUR TUR 11:05.92
2 Kathryn Ditton Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR GBR 11:34.79 PB
3 Linnea Harala Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 11:47.46
4 Hana Lolková AK Olymp Brno CZE CZE 12:37.90 PB
5 Loriana De Martin BTV Aarau LA SUI SUI 12:41.92 PB
6 Claudia Levoni Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 12:59.88 PB
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.9
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Manca Šepetavc AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 14.23
2 Sara Spadoni Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA ITA 14.52 PB
3 Maria Huntington Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 14.71
4 Stephanie Clitheroe Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR GBR 14.74
4 Lenka Svobodová AK Olymp Brno CZE CZE 14.74
6 Esin Akgul Fenerbache TUR TUR 15.56 SB
7 Nicole Flury BTV Aarau LA SUI SUI 16.76 PB
8 Maria Ripoll Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 17.48 PB
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Shona Richards Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR GBR 60.86
2 Lenka Svobodová AK Olymp Brno CZE CZE 61.12
3 Estela Guisado Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 63.18
4 Anita Horvat AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 66.82
5 Gözdenur Bayrak Fenerbache TUR TUR 68.21 PB
6 Alessia Mancini Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA ITA 68.54 PB
7 Linnea Harala Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 74.59 SB
- Viola Schön BTV Aarau LA GER GER DQ
U20 High jump Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Livia Odermatt BTV Aarau LA SUI SUI 1.73
2 Miia Sillman Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 1.70
3 Kadriye Aydın Fenerbache TUR TUR 1.70
4 Jana Hartigová AK Olymp Brno CZE CZE 1.65
5 Carolina Bonmati Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 1.65 PB
6 Nadya Wisham Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR GBR 1.60 PB
7 Valeria Carvetti Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA ITA 1.60 PB
8 Valerija Todić AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 1.55 =PB
U20 Pole vault Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Rebeka Šilhanová AK Olymp Brno CZE CZE 3.90
2 Demet Parlak Fenerbache TUR TUR 3.80
3 Zuzana Pražáková Playas de Castellón CZE CZE 3.70
4 Amber Try Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR GBR 3.50
5 Sofia Marini Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA ITA 3.40 PB
6 Maria Huntington Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 3.00 PB
7 Lena Enkerli BTV Aarau LA SUI SUI 2.80 PB
8 Urša Matičič AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 2.40 PB
U20 Long jump Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 May-Madeleine Gysi BTV Aarau LA SUI SUI 5.67 PB
2 Alessandra Antonacci Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA ITA 5.64 PB
3 Ecem Çalağan Fenerbache TUR TUR 5.57 PB
4 Heta Haapala Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 5.51
5 Monika Baňovičová AK Olymp Brno SVK SVK 5.37 SB
6 Carmen Ramos Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 5.24 PB
7 Isabelle Charters Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR GBR 5.23 PB
8 Eva Mustar AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 5.11
U20 Triple jump Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Elif Özmen Fenerbache TUR TUR 12.42
2 Eva Mustar AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 12.36
3 Miia Sillman Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 12.22
4 Monika Baňovičová AK Olymp Brno SVK SVK 12.07
5 Nuria García Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 11.86
6 Maria Mazzarotto Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA ITA 11.51 PB
7 May-Madeleine Gysi BTV Aarau LA SUI SUI 11.46 PB
8 Isabelle Charters Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR GBR 10.69 PB
U20 Shot Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Emel Dereli Fenerbache TUR TUR 15.93
2 Patrícia Slošárová AK Olymp Brno SVK SVK 12.37
3 Claudia Bertoletti Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA ITA 12.04 PB
4 Paula Ferrandiz Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 11.41 PB
5 Ellie Rayer Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR 10.62 PB
6 Tina Vaupot AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 10.57 PB
7 Heta Haapala Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 10.27 PB
8 Majella Hauri BTV Aarau LA SUI SUI 9.14 PB
Discus Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
4 Taru Nieminen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 36.24 PB
U20 Discus Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Paula Ferrandiz Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 43.15
2 Patrícia Slošárová AK Olymp Brno SVK SVK 41.56 PB
3 Emine Girgin Fenerbache TUR TUR 38.66
5 Claudia Bertoletti Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA ITA 36.00 SB
6 Zoe Overall Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR GBR 28.34 PB
7 Livia Schmidt BTV Aarau LA SUI SUI 25.70 PB
8 Kristina Udovč AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 21.60 PB
U20 Hammer Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Pavla Kuklová AK Olymp Brno CZE CZE 52.98
2 Deniz Yaylacı Fenerbache TUR TUR 52.93
3 Osarumen Odeh Playas de Castellón ESP NGR 52.72
4 Charlotte Gould Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR GBR 43.06 PB
5 Caterina Manni Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA ITA 41.67 PB
6 Anna Schnyder BTV Aarau LA SUI 26.55 PB
7 Taru Nieminen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 26.14 SB
8 Kristina Udovč AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 23.57 PB
U20 Javelin Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Eda Tuğsuz Fenerbache TUR TUR 49.64
2 Tina Vaupot AD Mass Ljubljana SLO SLO 43.87 PB
3 Marta Mancebo Playas de Castellón ESP ESP 39.26 PB
4 Ellie Rayer Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR 33.96 PB
5 Elisa Myllymäki Tampereen Pyrintö FIN FIN 33.93 SB
6 Alessandra Francesconi Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA 33.78 PB
7 Michaela Doleželová AK Olymp Brno CZE 33.67 PB
8 Majella Hauri BTV Aarau LA SUI SUI 31.23 PB
U20 4 x 100 m Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 AD MASS Ljubljana AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 47.63
2 AK Olymp Brno AK Olymp Brno CZE 47.71 PB
3 Tampereen Pyrintö Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 48.72 SB
4 BTV Aarau LA BTV Aarau LA SUI 48.92 PB
5 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR 49.58 PB
6 Playas de Castellón Playas de Castellón ESP 49.67 SB
7 Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbache TUR 50.04 SB
- Atletica Studentesca Ca.Ri.Ri. Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA DQ
U20 4 x 400 m Women - Final
20.09.2014
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 AK Olymp Brno AK Olymp Brno CZE 3:56.61 SB
2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC GBR 3:57.68 PB
3 AD MASS Ljubljana AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 3:59.75
4 Atletica Studentesca Ca.Ri.Ri. Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI ITA 4:00.35 PB
5 Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbache TUR 4:02.70 SB
6 Playas de Castellón Playas de Castellón ESP 4:06.22 SB
7 BTV Aarau LA BTV Aarau LA SUI 4:06.35 PB
8 Tampereen Pyrintö Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 4:14.20 SB
Team Results, Men
RkTeamMark
1 Fenerbache 124
2 Playas de Castellón 107
3 AD Mass Ljubljana 88
4 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 79
5 Sport Lisboa e Benfica 79
6 ASK Slavia Praha 77.50
7 Fiamme Gialle G. Simoni 64
8 Tampereen Pyrintö 56.50
Team Results, Women
RkTeamMark
1 Fenerbache 113
2 AK Olymp Brno 109.50
3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 92.50
4 Playas de Castellón 83
5 Atletica Studentesca CA.RI.RI 83
6 AD Mass Ljubljana 72
7 Tampereen Pyrintö 63
8 BTV Aarau LA 62
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best