Reference list for qualification

Information about colour code

Green background: qualified athletes, top three for each country.
Yellow background: additional qualified athletes from the previous listed countries (as marked in green).
Magenta background: athletes qualified through Wildcard:
- Current reigning champion: the current reigning European Outdoor Champion will also be invited to participate in the same event organised in the following European Athletics Championships, where this event will be staged, on the condition that the athlete in question is entered by his federation in that specific event. If a Member Federation has four athletes in that event as a result of this regulation, all four will be permitted to compete.
- 10.000m (men & women): The first three placed athletes (men & women) of the two editions of the European Cup 10.000m preceding the European Athletics Championships (2017 and 2018) will automatically become eligible to compete in this event, even if the entry standard was not achieved.
- European Athletics Permit meetings: the first 3 placed athletes (if they are European) in each event at European Athletics Premium meetings & the first athlete in European Athletics Classic (outdoor meetings staged between the 1 January 2017 and 30 July 2018) will be considered eligible for the respective event in the European Athletics Championships 2018.
These performances must be achieved in an event which is part of the official programme and where the requirements set in the App. A of the Principles of Selection and Management of the European Athletics Meetings were fulfilled, therefore to be confirmed by European Athletics.
Blue background: additional athletes below the qualification standard.
100m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 10.19 Churandy Martina NED BislettOslo15 Jun 2017
2 9.97 Jimmy Vicaut FRA Dijon21 May 2017
2 9.97 Ramil Guliyev TUR Club ChBursa06 Jul 2017
2 9.97 Chijindu Ujah GBR WKZürich24 Aug 2017
5 9.99 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake GBR SECColumbia SC13 May 2017
6 10.01 Zharnel Hughes GBR Kingston24 Feb 2018
- 10.03 Reece Prescod GBR WCLondon04 Aug 2017
7 10.05 David Lima POR Madrid14 Jul 2017
- 10.06 James Dasaolu GBR MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
8 10.06 Jak Ali Harvey TUR DécanationAngers09 Sep 2017
- 10.08 Adam Gemili GBR ClayAzusa CA14 Apr 2017
9 10.10 Julian Reus GER NCErfurt08 Jul 2017
10 10.11 Alex Wilson SUI Weinheim27 May 2017
- 10.12 Ojie Edoburun GBR Eng ChBedford17 Jun 2017
11 10.12 Lamont Marcell Jacobs ITA Firenze05 May 2018
- 10.13 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR Loughborough22 Jul 2017
12 10.14 Mouhamadou Fall FRA Franconville06 May 2018
13 10.15 Filippo Tortu ITA Savona25 May 2017
13 10.15 Ján Volko SVK WCLondon04 Aug 2017
15 10.16 Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE Gavardo04 Jun 2017
16 10.17A Emre Zafer Barnes TUR Erzurum11 Jun 2017
17 10.18 Christophe Lemaitre FRA Montreuil01 Jun 2017
- 10.18 Richard Kilty GBR Gavardo04 Jun 2017
- 10.18 Reuben Arthur GBR Eng ChBedford17 Jun 2017
- 10.19 Mickael-Méba Zeze FRA Nice18 Jun 2017
- 10.21 Deji Tobais GBR JonesGainesville FL28 Apr 2017
- 10.21 Kyle de Escofet GBR Aarhus02 Jun 2017
- 10.21 Samuel Osewa GBR EAFBydgoszcz02 Jun 2017
- 10.21 Marvin Rene FRA Nice18 Jun 2017
- 10.21 Joel Fearon GBR Loughborough22 Jul 2017
18 10.22 Ángel David Rodríguez ESP Madrid14 Jul 2017
19 10.23 Aleixo Platini Menga GER Zeulenroda25 May 2017
20 10.23A Serhiy Smelyk UKR Erzurum11 Jun 2017
- 10.23 Andrew Robertson GBR SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
21 10.23 Denis Dimitrov BUL Plovdiv08 Jul 2017
- 10.23 Adam Thomas GBR Loughborough22 Jul 2017
- 10.25 Joseph Dewar GBR Eng ChBedford17 Jun 2017
22 10.25 Pascal Mancini SUI AthletissimaLausanne06 Jul 2017
- 10.25 Tommy Ramdhan GBR Clermont FL28 Apr 2018
23 10.26 Michael Pohl GER NCErfurt08 Jul 2017
23 10.26 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR EJBydgoszcz13 Jul 2017
25 10.27 Michael Tumi ITA Savona25 May 2017
25 10.27 Diogo Antunes POR Salamanca03 Jun 2017
25 10.27 Karol Zalewski POL NCBiałystok21 Jul 2017
25 10.27 Hensley Paulina NED Gainesville FL13 Apr 2018
- 10.28 Roy Schmidt GER Zeulenroda25 May 2017
- 10.28 Federico Cattaneo ITA Savona25 May 2017
- 10.28 Stuart Dutamby FRA Montreuil01 Jun 2017
29 10.28 Jan Veleba CZE OdložilPraha05 Jun 2017
30 10.29 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE Praha13 May 2017
- 10.29 Maximilian Entholzner GER Bayer ChAugsburg22 Jul 2017
- 10.30 John Otugade GBR London24 May 2017
31 10.30 Pavel Maslák CZE NCTřinec10 Jun 2017
- 10.30 Michael Bryan GER SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
31 10.30 Marcus Lawler IRL SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
31 10.30 Rytis Sakalauskas LTU ETC-2Tel Aviv24 Jun 2017
31 10.30 Samuli Samuelsson FIN NCSeinäjoki21 Jul 2017
- 10.31 Oliver Bromby GBR Eng ChBedford17 Jun 2017
- 10.31 Dwain Chambers GBR NCBirmingham01 Jul 2017
35 10.31 Samuel Purola FIN BauhausMannheim01 Jul 2017
- 10.31 Dominik Záleský CZE EJBydgoszcz13 Jul 2017
35 10.31 Henrik Larsson SWE NCHelsingborg25 Aug 2017
- 10.31 Edmond Amaning GBR Clermont FL28 Apr 2018
- 10.32 Ken Romain FRA Montgeron14 May 2017
- 10.32 Jacques Riparelli ITA Savona25 May 2017
- 10.32 Sam Gordon GBR Welsh ChCardiff10 Jun 2017
37 10.32 Ioan Andrei Melnicescu ROU NC-vetBucureşti01 Jul 2017
37 10.32 Giovanni Codrington NED La Chaux-de-Fonds02 Jul 2017
37 10.32 Andrei Alexandru Zlatan ROU Modena05 May 2018
- 10.33 Theo Etienne GBR Loughborough21 May 2017
- 10.33 Rechmial Miller GBR London24 May 2017
- 10.33 Leon Reid GBR Aarhus02 Jun 2017
- 10.33 Sven Knipphals GER SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
- 10.33 Deniz Almas GER BauhausMannheim01 Jul 2017
40 10.33 Remigiusz Olszewski POL NCBiałystok21 Jul 2017
40 10.33 Solomon Bockarie NED Gainesville FL13 Apr 2018
42 10.34 Austin Hamilton SWE EJBydgoszcz13 Jul 2017
- 10.35 Manuel Eitel GER Jena27 May 2017
- 10.35 Hillary Wanderson Polanco Rijo ITA NC-jFirenze09 Jun 2017
- 10.35 Amaury Golitin FRA Pontoise20 Jun 2017
- 10.35 Thomas Barthel GER BauhausMannheim01 Jul 2017
43 10.51 Odain Rose SWE FolksamSollentuna29 Jun 2017
- 10.36 Antonio Infantino ITA Newham07 May 2017
- 10.36 Panayiótis Trivizás GRE Kalamáta27 May 2017
- 10.36 Dom Ashwell GBR Eng ChBedford17 Jun 2017
- 10.36 Omar Grant GBR London21 Jun 2017
- 10.36 Roger Gurski GER BauhausMannheim01 Jul 2017
- 10.36 Bastien Anyla FRA Sotteville-lès-Rouen07 Jul 2017
- 10.36 Luca Antonio Cassano ITA EJBydgoszcz13 Jul 2017
- 10.37 Kristoffer Hari DEN Hvidovre10 Jun 2017
- 10.37 Maximilian Ruth GER SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
- 10.37 Robert Hering GER SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
- 10.37 Ioánnis Nifadópoulos GRE NCPátra17 Jun 2017
- 10.37 Steven Müller GER Gelnhausen24 Jun 2017
- 10.37 Dennis Leal SWE VUSGöteborg01 Jul 2017
- 10.37 Ben Bassaw FRA NCMarseille15 Jul 2017
- 10.37 Alex Schaf GER Wetzlar29 Jul 2017
- 10.37 Confidence Lawson GBR Eng ChBedford29 Jul 2017
- 10.37 Danny Talbot GBR HanžekovićZagreb29 Aug 2017
- 10.37 Kieran Showler-Davis GBR Charlotte NC20 Apr 2018
- 10.38 Carlos Nascimento POR Salamanca03 Jun 2017
200m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 20.45 Bruno Hortelano ESP ECAmsterdam08 Jul 2016
2 20.02 Ramil Guliyev TUR VDBruxelles01 Sep 2017
3 20.04 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake GBR EastLexington KY27 May 2017
4 20.16 Danny Talbot GBR WCLondon07 Aug 2017
5 20.21 Christophe Lemaitre FRA VDBruxelles01 Sep 2017
6 20.22 Zharnel Hughes GBR Kingston10 Jun 2017
7 20.27 Churandy Martina NED Meet ParisParis01 Jul 2017
8 20.29 Julian Reus GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
9 20.30 David Lima POR La Chaux-de-Fonds02 Jul 2017
10 20.31 Jeffrey John FRA Genève10 Jun 2017
11 20.33 Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq23 Jun 2017
11 20.33 Ján Volko SVK EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
13 20.34 Filippo Tortu ITA GGalaRoma08 Jun 2017
13 20.34 Aleixo Platini Menga GER SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
- 20.35 Adam Gemili GBR DiamondShanghai13 May 2017
15 20.37 Alex Wilson SUI Weinheim27 May 2017
- 20.38 Leon Reid GBR NCBirmingham02 Jul 2017
- 20.39 Chijindu Ujah GBR Tempe AZ08 Apr 2017
16 20.39 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
17 20.40 Ben Bassaw FRA La Roche-sur-Yon05 Jul 2017
18 20.42 Roger Gurski GER Jena27 May 2017
18 20.42 Serhiy Smelyk UKR Kyiv30 Jun 2017
- 20.43 Edmond Amaning GBR Clermont FL12 May 2018
- 20.44 Miguel Francis GBR Kingston15 Apr 2017
20 20.45 Robin Vanderbemden BEL Genève10 Jun 2017
21 20.46 Pavel Maslák CZE NCTřinec11 Jun 2017
- 20.47 Mickael-Méba Zeze FRA Genève10 Jun 2017
- 20.50 Robin Erewa GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
- 20.51 Richard Kilty GBR Gavardo04 Jun 2017
22 20.56 Jak Ali Harvey TUR BalkanCNovi Pazar16 Jul 2017
23 20.58 Panayiótis Trivizás GRE VenizHaniá03 Jun 2017
23 20.58 Davide Manenti ITA Nembro06 May 2018
25 20.59 Antonio Infantino ITA Genève10 Jun 2017
25 20.59 Samuel García ESP NCBarcelona23 Jul 2017
27 20.60 Luka Janežič SLO ETC-2Tel Aviv25 Jun 2017
- 20.61 Lamont Marcell Jacobs ITA Firenze06 May 2018
- 20.64 Eseosa Desalu ITA Genève10 Jun 2017
28 20.64 Karol Zalewski POL NCToruń18 Feb 2018
- 20.65 Roy Ejiakuekwu GBR WestAustin TX26 May 2017
- 20.66 Gautier Dautremer FRA EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
29 20.66 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED Rhede29 Jul 2017
30 20.68 Óscar Husillos ESP NCValencia17 Feb 2018
- 20.70 Simone Tanzilli ITA NC-jFirenze11 Jun 2017
31 20.70 Silvan Wicki SUI NCZürich22 Jul 2017
31 20.70 Taymir Burnet NED FloridaRGainesville FL29 Mar 2018
33 20.71 Marcus Lawler IRL ETC-1Vaasa23 Jun 2017
- 20.72 Stuart Dutamby FRA Tourcoing06 May 2018
- 20.73 James Dasaolu GBR Genève10 Jun 2017
34 20.73 Samuli Samuelsson FIN NCSeinäjoki23 Jul 2017
- 20.73 Charlie Dobson GBR Chelmsford12 May 2018
- 20.75 Hensley Paulina NED FloridaRGainesville FL30 Mar 2017
- 20.76 Marvin Rene FRA Genève10 Jun 2017
- 20.77 Raphael Müller GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
- 20.79 Sam Miller GBR ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq25 Jun 2017
- 20.80 Lodovico Cortelazzo ITA Savona25 May 2017
- 20.80 Diego Marani ITA Savona25 May 2017
- 20.80 Steven Müller GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
- 20.81 Kevin Ugo GER Jena27 May 2017
- 20.81 Kai Köllmann GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
- 20.81 Toby Harries GBR EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
- 20.82 Solomon Bockarie NED Andújar02 Jun 2017
- 20.82 Michael Bryan GER Houston TX04 May 2018
35 20.84 Jan Jirka CZE DanekTurnov23 May 2017
35 20.84 Samuel Purola FIN ETC-1Vaasa25 Jun 2017
- 20.84 Matteo Galvan ITA Orvieto14 Jul 2017
37 20.86A Alexandru Terpezan ROU Mountain WestLogan UT13 May 2017
38 20.87 Felix Svensson SWE EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
39 20.88 Ionut Andrei Neagoe ROU NCPitesti09 Jul 2017
40 20.89 Emil Ibrahimov UKR NCKropyvnytskyi07 Jul 2017
- 20.90 Thomas Somers GBR Eng ChBedford18 Jun 2017
- 20.90 Lucas Jakubczyk GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
- 20.90 Maurice Huke GER Clermont FL28 Apr 2018
- 20.91 Karsten Warholm NOR NCUlsteinvik05 Feb 2017
- 20.91 Jonathan Borlée BEL Bruxelles09 Jul 2017
- 20.92 Jona Efoloko GBR EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
- 20.93 Alexander Gladitz GER Garbsen01 May 2018
- 20.94 Dominik Kopeć POL SzelestWarszawa20 May 2017
- 20.94 Leroy Cain GBR Eng ChBedford18 Jun 2017
- 20.94 Eliott Powell GBR NCBirmingham02 Jul 2017
- 20.94 Markus Fuchs AUT Andorf29 Jul 2017
- 20.94 Henrik Larsson SWE Nordic ChUmeå20 Aug 2017
- 20.95 Daniel Ambros ESP NC-jGranollers09 Jul 2017
400m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 45.65 Martyn Rooney GBR Madrid14 Jul 2017
2 44.70 Matthew Hudson-Smith GBR Clermont FL12 May 2018
3 44.79 Kevin Borlée BEL Madrid14 Jul 2017
4 44.84 Luka Janežič SLO HercMonaco21 Jul 2017
5 44.87 Karsten Warholm NOR Florø10 Jun 2017
6 45.00A Samuel García ESP Monachil07 Jul 2017
7 45.09 Jonathan Borlée BEL Madrid14 Jul 2017
8 45.10 Pavel Maslák CZE WCLondon05 Aug 2017
9 45.16 Óscar Husillos ESP WCLondon06 Aug 2017
10 45.23 Rafał Omelko POL Forbach28 May 2017
11 45.26 Brian Gregan IRL MortonGDublin12 Jul 2017
12 45.34 Dwayne Cowan GBR MüllerBirmingham20 Aug 2017
13 45.39 Teddy Atine FRA Forbach28 May 2017
14 45.40A Davide Re ITA Terminillo20 Jul 2017
15 45.44 Mamoudou Hanne FRA Bruxelles09 Jul 2017
16 45.45 George Caddick GBR WestAustin TX26 May 2017
17 45.50A Lucas Bua ESP Monachil07 Jul 2017
18 45.54 Donald Blair-Sanford ISR OdložilPraha05 Jun 2017
- 45.58 Rabah Yousif GBR MüllerBirmingham20 Aug 2017
19 45.60 Jānis Leitis LAT ETC-2Tel Aviv24 Jun 2017
20 45.61 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED AthletissimaLausanne06 Jul 2017
- 45.64 Cameron Chalmers GBR Eng ChBedford18 Jun 2017
21 45.65 Robin Vanderbemden BEL Bruxelles09 Jul 2017
22 45.81 Johannes Trefz GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
23 45.82 Thomas Jordier FRA Forbach28 May 2017
- 45.85 Delano Williams GBR Kingston10 Jun 2017
24 45.85A Batuhan Altıntaş TUR Erzurum11 Jun 2017
25 45.85 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
26 45.89A Yevhen Hutsol UKR Erzurum11 Jun 2017
- 45.92 Ludvy Vaillant FRA Pontoise20 Jun 2017
27 45.92 Vladimir Aceti ITA EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
28 45.98 Kajetan Duszyński POL EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
- 45.98A Thomas Staines GBR Colorado Springs CO04 May 2018
29 46.00 Joel Burgunder SUI NCZürich22 Jul 2017
30 46.01 Daniele Corsa ITA NC-jFirenze10 Jun 2017
31 46.02 Patrick Schneider GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
32 46.04 Tymoteusz Zimny POL EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
33 46.09 Ricardo Dos Santos POR Tempe AZ07 Apr 2018
- 46.10 Dylan Borlée BEL NCBruxelles02 Jul 2017
34 46.13 Mateo Ružić CRO Velenje20 Jun 2017
- 46.15 Jakub Krzewina POL NCToruń18 Feb 2018
35 46.18A Vitaliy Butrym UKR Erzurum11 Jun 2017
36 46.18 Marc Koch GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
- 46.19 Giuseppe Leonardi ITA NC-jFirenze10 Jun 2017
- 46.20 Karol Zalewski POL NCToruń17 Feb 2018
37 46.21 Patrik Šorm CZE OdložilPraha05 Jun 2017
- 46.21 Jonathan Sacoor BEL NCBruxelles02 Jul 2017
- 46.21 Ben Snaith GBR Eng ChBedford30 Jul 2017
- 46.23 Lee Thompson GBR NCBirmingham18 Feb 2018
38 46.24 Tony Nõu EST EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
- 46.25 Torben Junker GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
39 46.28A Danylo Danylenko UKR Erzurum11 Jun 2017
40 46.33 Maarten Stuivenberg NED EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
- 46.37 Darwin Andrés Echeverry ESP NCBarcelona23 Jul 2017
41 46.40 Terrence Agard NED NCUtrecht16 Jul 2017
- 46.40 Dariusz Kowaluk POL NCBiałystok22 Jul 2017
- 46.41 Gilles Biron FRA Ivry-sur-Seine18 Jun 2017
- 46.42 Wiktor Suwara POL NC-jSuwalki01 Jul 2017
42 46.42 Rasmus Mägi EST NCTallinn22 Jul 2017
- 46.43 Tony van Diepen NED Kessel-Lo19 Aug 2017
- 46.45 Nicolas Courbiere FRA NCMarseille16 Jul 2017
- 46.45 Łukasz Krawczuk POL NCBiałystok22 Jul 2017
- 46.48 Marco Lorenzi ITA Nembro07 Jul 2017
- 46.49 Owen Richardson GBR EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
- 46.49 Edmond Amaning GBR Eng ChBedford30 Jul 2017
- 46.50A Mame-Ibra Anne FRA Johannesburg01 Mar 2018
- 46.53 Bjorn Blauwhof NED NCUtrecht16 Jul 2017
- 46.54 Conrad Williams GBR Genève10 Jun 2017
- 46.54A David Jiménez ESP Monachil07 Jul 2017
43 46.54 Christopher O'Donnell IRL EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
- 46.56 Michele Tricca ITA Rieti20 May 2017
- 46.56A Mark Ujakpor ESP Monachil07 Jul 2017
- 46.57 Sebastian Rodger GBR Athlone15 Feb 2017
- 46.57 Matteo Iachini ITA Roma18 Jun 2017
- 46.57 Kacper Kozłowski POL NCBiałystok22 Jul 2017
- 46.58 Zharnel Hughes GBR Kingston11 Feb 2017
- 46.58 Jarryd Dunn GBR IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 46.63 Constantin Schmidt GER SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
- 46.63 Mario Lambrughi ITA Orvieto28 Jul 2017
- 46.63 Manuel Sanders GER Ulm06 Aug 2017
44 46.64 Yavuz Can TUR SolidarityBaku16 May 2017
- 46.65 Johannes Floors GER Weinheim27 May 2017
- 46.68 Yoan Décimus FRA La Norville11 Jun 2017
- 46.69 Julien Watrin BEL Heusden22 Jul 2017
- 46.69 Ben Claridge GBR Bedford07 May 2018
- 46.71 Alexander Doom BEL BuyleOordegem03 Jun 2017
- 46.71 Vít Müller CZE Praha10 Feb 2018
- 46.72 Zeno Moraru ROU IntCArad03 Jun 2017
- 46.72 Ismael Daffe FRA Pézenas10 Jun 2017
- 46.73 Michael Rossaert BEL NCBruxelles01 Jul 2017
- 46.73 Erik Martinsson SWE SWEvFINStockholm02 Sep 2017
- 46.73 Alessandro Sibilio ITA Nembro05 May 2018
- 46.75 Jan Tesař CZE Praha18 Feb 2017
- 46.76 Michał Pietrzak POL KusocSzczecin10 Jun 2017
- 46.76 Alberto Gavaldá ESP NCBarcelona23 Jul 2017
- 46.76 Owen Smith GBR PremLeigh05 May 2018
- 46.78 Marvin Schlegel GER NCLeipzig19 Feb 2017
800m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 1:44.84 Adam Kszczot POL VDBruxelles01 Sep 2017
2 1:44.62 Amel Tuka BIH QuerciaRovereto29 Aug 2017
3 1:44.67 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA WCLondon08 Aug 2017
4 1:44.77 Marcin Lewandowski POL VDBruxelles01 Sep 2017
5 1:44.99 Thijmen Kupers NED FBKGHengelo11 Jun 2017
5 1:44.99 Elliot Giles GBR MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
7 1:45.02 Kevin López ESP Catal ChBarcelona29 Jun 2017
8 1:45.06 Álvaro de Arriba ESP Madrid14 Jul 2017
9 1:45.10 Guy Learmonth GBR QuerciaRovereto29 Aug 2017
10 1:45.13 Andreas Kramer SWE Karlstad25 Jul 2017
11 1:45.16 Kyle Langford GBR CWGGold Coast12 Apr 2018
12 1:45.17 Daniel Andújar ESP Madrid14 Jul 2017
13 1:45.22 Marc Reuther GER Pfungstadt05 Jul 2017
- 1:45.28 Saul Ordóñez ESP HernandezPamplona27 Jul 2017
14 1:45.42 Mark English IRL BauhausStockholm18 Jun 2017
- 1:45.42 Jake Wightman GBR MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
- 1:45.54 Andrew Osagie GBR QuerciaRovereto29 Aug 2017
- 1:45.67 Jesús Gómez ESP Madrid14 Jul 2017
15 1:45.70 Michał Rozmys POL NCBiałystok22 Jul 2017
16 1:45.72 Samir Dahmani FRA HercMonaco21 Jul 2017
17 1:46.08 Aymeric Lusine FRA Poitiers14 Jun 2017
17 1:46.08 Homiyu Tesfaye GER Pfungstadt05 Jul 2017
19 1:46.09 Giordano Benedetti ITA GyulaiSzékesfehérvár04 Jul 2017
20 1:46.28 Artur Kuciapski POL NCBiałystok22 Jul 2017
21 1:46.38 Abedin Mujezinovic BIH Nembro07 Jul 2017
22 1:46.39 Andreas Bube DEN Bellinzona18 Jul 2017
23 1:46.40 Ismael Debjani BEL IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 1:46.40 James Bowness GBR IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 1:46.61 Pablo Sánchez-Valladeres ESP Catal ChBarcelona29 Jun 2017
- 1:46.64 Daniel Rowden GBR Karlstad25 Jul 2017
24 1:46.71 Christoph Kessler GER Pfungstadt03 Jun 2017
- 1:46.72 Michael Rimmer GBR FBKGHengelo11 Jun 2017
- 1:46.72 Paul Renaudie FRA NCMarseille16 Jul 2017
- 1:46.80 Saúl Martínez ESP Palencia08 Jul 2017
25 1:46.84 Jan Kubista CZE GSpikeOstrava28 Jun 2017
- 1:46.84 Carl Soudril FRA NCMarseille16 Jul 2017
- 1:46.88 Christian Von Eitzen GER Wiesbaden30 Aug 2017
26 1:46.96 Žan Rudolf SLO Nembro07 Jul 2017
- 1:46.97 Markhim Lonsdale GBR BMCManchester27 May 2017
27 1:46.97 Tamás Kazi HUN Balaton ChVeszprém22 Jul 2017
28 1:46.98 Lukáš Hodboď CZE GSpikeOstrava28 Jun 2017
- 1:47.04 Neil Gourley GBR ACCClemson SC24 Feb 2018
29 1:47.08 Filip Šnejdr CZE EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
30 1:47.10 Isaac Kimeli BEL FBKGHengelo10 Jun 2017
- 1:47.11 Mateusz Borkowski POL Toruń10 Feb 2017
- 1:47.13 Benedikt Huber GER BauhausMannheim01 Jul 2017
- 1:47.15 Nasredine Khatir FRA Montreuil01 Jun 2017
31 1:47.15 Jan Petrač SLO Gavardo04 Jun 2017
32 1:47.16 Yan Sloma BLR EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
33 1:47.19 Soufiane El Kabbouri ITA Nembro07 Jul 2017
- 1:47.23 OT Thomas Staines GBR NCAA-IIPittsburg KS10 Mar 2018
- 1:47.28 Jan Riedel GER SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
- 1:47.28 Alexis Miellet FRA Tomblaine28 Jun 2017
- 1:47.28 Hamid Oualich FRA NCMarseille16 Jul 2017
- 1:47.29 Rory Graham-Watson GBR BMCStretford25 Jul 2017
- 1:47.33 Jamie Webb GBR Wien27 Jan 2018
- 1:47.33 Marius Probst GER Erfurt09 Feb 2018
- 1:47.34 Chris O'Hare GBR Philadelphia PA15 Jun 2017
34 1:47.35 Mattia Moretti ITA Gavardo04 Jun 2017
35 1:47.46 Pierre Antoine Balhan BEL Naimette-Xhovémont19 Jul 2017
- 1:47.48 Aaron Botterman BEL IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 1:47.50 David Palacio ESP Andújar02 Jun 2017
- 1:47.50 Max Burgin GBR BMCManchester12 May 2018
- 1:47.56 Aurele Vandeputte BEL IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 1:47.62 Kalle Berglund SWE NCVäxjö26 Feb 2017
- 1:47.62 Timo Benitz GER Karlsruhe19 May 2017
- 1:47.65 Robert Farken GER Erfurt27 Jan 2017
- 1:47.71 Julian Ranc FRA Weinheim27 May 2017
- 1:47.74 Ignacio Fontes ESP Andújar02 Jun 2017
- 1:47.74 Dimitri Pasquereau FRA NCMarseille16 Jul 2017
- 1:47.76 Sean Molloy GBR BMCWatford14 Jun 2017
- 1:47.76 Filip Sasínek CZE Ostrava02 Jul 2017
- 1:47.76 Spencer Thomas GBR BMCManchester12 May 2018
- 1:47.77 Matthew Harding GBR Durham NC21 Apr 2018
1500m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 3:32.48 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR HercMonaco21 Jul 2017
2 3:33.47 Homiyu Tesfaye GER HercMonaco21 Jul 2017
3 3:33.61 Chris O'Hare GBR HercMonaco21 Jul 2017
4 3:33.70 Ismael Debjani BEL FBKGHengelo11 Jun 2017
5 3:34.04 Marcin Lewandowski POL HercMonaco21 Jul 2017
6 3:34.17 Jake Wightman GBR BislettOslo15 Jun 2017
7 3:34.19 Mo Farah GBR Eagle Rock CA18 May 2017
8 3:34.26 Jakub Holuša CZE BauhausStockholm18 Jun 2017
9 3:34.70 Adel Mechaal ESP Huelva14 Jun 2017
10 3:34.87 Timo Benitz GER FBKGHengelo11 Jun 2017
- 3:35.01 Josh Kerr GBR Azusa CA20 Apr 2018
11 3:35.56 Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA Bruay La Buissière04 Jul 2017
- 3:35.72 Charles Da’Vall Grice GBR OdložilPraha05 Jun 2017
12 3:35.85 Marc Alcalá ESP HercMonaco21 Jul 2017
13 3:35.92 Richard Douma NED FBKGHengelo11 Jun 2017
14 3:36.14 Sofiane Selmouni FRA HercMonaco21 Jul 2017
15 3:36.37 Michał Rozmys POL OdložilPraha05 Jun 2017
16 3:36.55 David Bustos ESP MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
17 3:36.60 Kalle Berglund SWE MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
18 3:36.81 İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR Huelva14 Jun 2017
19 3:36.96 Yoann Kowal FRA Marseille03 Jun 2017
- 3:36.97 Robbie Fitzgibbon GBR Nijmegen02 Jun 2017
20 3:37.11 Peter Callahan BEL Azusa CA20 Apr 2018
21 3:37.12 Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior ITA Marseille03 Jun 2017
22 3:37.16 Emanuel Rolim POR IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 3:37.21 Llorenç Sales ESP Huelva14 Jun 2017
23 3:37.32 Filip Sasínek CZE Marseille03 Jun 2017
24 3:37.41 Tamás Kazi HUN Lignano12 Jul 2017
- 3:37.41 James West GBR Azusa CA20 Apr 2018
- 3:37.45 Tom Marshall GBR MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
- 3:37.58+ Andrew Butchart GBR New York NY04 Feb 2017
25 3:37.66 Isaac Kimeli BEL Heusden22 Jul 2017
- 3:38.12 Rowan Axe GBR BMCWatford14 Jun 2017
26 3:38.16 Paul Robinson IRL Nijmegen02 Jun 2017
- 3:38.28 Florian Carvalho FRA Huelva14 Jun 2017
27 3:38.31 Adam Kszczot POL NCBiałystok23 Jul 2017
- 3:38.35 Adam Clarke GBR Nijmegen02 Jun 2017
- 3:38.52 Tom Lancashire GBR Birmingham18 Feb 2017
28 3:38.54 Marius Probst GER IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 3:38.56 Gonzalo García ESP Huelva14 Jun 2017
- 3:38.56 Tarik Moukrime BEL Bruay La Buissière04 Jul 2017
- 3:38.65 Ali Hamdi BEL Bruxelles09 Jul 2017
- 3:38.95 Samir Dahmani FRA Marseille03 Jun 2017
29 3:38.96+ Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR PreEugene OR27 May 2017
- 3:39.00 Jonny Davies GBR BMCWatford14 Jun 2017
30 3:39.02 Charles Grethen LUX Ninove15 Jul 2017
31 3:39.06 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
- 3:39.26 Ayoub Mokhtar ESP Bilbao24 Jun 2017
32 3:39.45 Andréas Dimitrákis GRE IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 3:39.47 Alberto Imedio ESP Padova16 Jul 2017
- 3:39.51 William Paulson GBR Swarthmore PA14 May 2018
- 3:39.54 Grzegorz Kalinowski POL FBKGHengelo10 Jun 2017
- 3:39.55 Alexis Miellet FRA Montreuil01 Jun 2017
- 3:39.59 Pieter Claus BEL IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
33 3:39.74 Benjamin Kovács HUN OdložilPraha05 Jun 2017
- 3:39.78 Martin Casse FRA Bruay La Buissière04 Jul 2017
- 3:39.86 Kevin López ESP Sabadell13 Feb 2018
34 3:40.00 Soufiane El Kabbouri ITA Lignano12 Jul 2017
- 3:40.28 Levent Ateş TUR Huelva14 Jun 2017
- 3:40.30 Liam Dee GBR Swarthmore PA15 May 2017
- 3:40.37 Neil Gourley GBR Atlanta GA17 Mar 2018
- 3:40.39 Saul Ordóñez ESP Huelva14 Jun 2017
- 3:40.40 Bryan Cantero FRA Huelva14 Jun 2017
- 3:40.43 Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali ITA Padova16 Jul 2017
- 3:40.49 Vincent Hazeleger NED FBKGHengelo10 Jun 2017
- 3:40.49 Marcel Fehr GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
- 3:40.52 Sergio Paniagua ESP Huelva14 Jun 2017
- 3:40.54 Thijmen Kupers NED Tübingen20 May 2017
5000m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 13:17.39 Ilias Fifa ESP IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
2 13:00.70 Mo Farah GBR PreEugene OR27 May 2017
3 13:11.18 Morad Amdouni FRA Birmingham18 Feb 2017
4 13:11.45 Andrew Butchart GBR PreEugene OR27 May 2017
5 13:11.87 Bashir Abdi BEL Heusden22 Jul 2017
6 13:13.46 Richard Ringer GER ISTAFBerlin27 Aug 2017
7 13:16.97 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
8 13:18.83 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
9 13:19.20 Polat Kemboi Arıkan TUR Huelva14 Jun 2017
10 13:19.94 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE Montreuil01 Jun 2017
11 13:20.16 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR Heusden22 Jul 2017
12 13:20.53 Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
13 13:21.09 Isaac Kimeli BEL JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
14 13:22.18 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL Heusden22 Jul 2017
15 13:22.37 Marc Scott GBR Heusden22 Jul 2017
- 13:22.65 Andy Vernon GBR Heusden22 Jul 2017
- 13:25.29 Chris Thompson GBR JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
16 13:25.71 Ali Kaya TUR Heusden22 Jul 2017
17 13:27.37 Adel Mechaal ESP ISTAFBerlin27 Aug 2017
18 13:27.69 Francois Barrer FRA Carquefou23 Jun 2017
19 13:28.07 Marouan Razine ITA IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 13:29.57 Robin Hendrix BEL Azusa CA19 Apr 2018
- 13:29.90 Ben Connor GBR MortonGDublin12 Jul 2017
20 13:31.29 Marcel Fehr GER Heusden22 Jul 2017
- 13:32.00 Florian Carvalho FRA Montreuil01 Jun 2017
21 13:32.22 Antonio Abadía ESP Huelva14 Jun 2017
- 13:33.48 Nick Goolab GBR IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 13:33.60 Dewi Griffiths GBR MortonGDublin12 Jul 2017
22 13:34.34 Said El Otmani ITA IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
23 13:35.00 Hélio Gomes POR Huelva14 Jun 2017
24 13:35.84 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR NCSandnes25 Aug 2017
25 13:36.36 Juan Pérez ESP Huelva14 Jun 2017
- 13:37.13 Jonny Davies GBR Carquefou23 Jun 2017
26 13:37.20 Amanal Petros GER IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 13:37.30 Sam Stabler GBR Heusden22 Jul 2017
27 13:37.48 Julien Wanders SUI IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
28 13:37.58 Ramazan Özdemir TUR SolidarityBaku16 May 2017
- 13:37.60 Alexander Yee GBR IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 13:37.62 Marco Najibe Salami ITA IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 13:37.74 Félix Bour FRA IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 13:38.03 Simon Debognies BEL IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
29 13:38.03 Andreas Vojta AUT IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
30 13:38.33 Jesper van der Wielen NED IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 13:38.37 Jean-Pierre Weerts BEL IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 13:38.94 Daniele Meucci ITA IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 13:39.21 Adam Clarke GBR IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 13:39.38 Sam Atkin GBR Los Angeles CA17 May 2018
- 13:40.66 Alex George GBR Stan InvStanford CA31 Mar 2017
31 13:41.29 Mohamed Ali Mohamed NED IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 13:41.29 Adam Visokay GBR JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
- 13:42.37 Lorenzo Dini ITA Bellinzona18 Jul 2017
- 13:43.69 Arsène Guillorel FRA Carquefou23 Jun 2017
- 13:43.73 Ahmed El Mazoury ITA IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 13:43.75 Florian Orth GER Stanford CA05 May 2017
- 13:43.75 Jacob Allen GBR Palo Alto CA20 Apr 2018
- 13:44.06 Nicolas Witz FRA Carquefou23 Jun 2017
- 13:44.19 Per Svela NOR IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 13:46.29 Daniel Mateo ESP Łomża07 Jun 2017
- 13:46.34 Andrew Heyes GBR JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
- 13:47.48 Carlos Mayo ESP Catal ChBarcelona29 Jun 2017
10,000m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 27:42.55 Polat Kemboi Arıkan TUR FBKGHengelo11 Jun 2017
2 26:49.51 Mo Farah GBR WCLondon04 Aug 2017
3 27:36.52 Richard Ringer GER ECpLondon19 May 2018
4 27:36.80 Morad Amdouni FRA ECpLondon19 May 2018
5 27:41.20 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
6 27:41.99 Kaan Kigen Özbilen TUR SolidarityBaku20 May 2017
7 27:44.21 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA ECpLondon19 May 2018
8 27:50.56 Adel Mechaal ESP ECpLondon19 May 2018
9 27:51.94 Alexander Yee GBR ECpLondon19 May 2018
10 27:52.32 Andy Vernon GBR ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 27:52.56 Chris Thompson GBR ECpLondon19 May 2018
11 27:54.41 Ali Kaya TUR SolidarityBaku20 May 2017
12 27:55.95 Francois Barrer FRA JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
13 28:06.17 Julien Wanders SUI IbéricoHuelva08 Apr 2017
14 28:06.78 Florian Carvalho FRA ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 28:07.97 Marc Scott GBR Stanford CA05 May 2017
- 28:14.56 Ben Connor GBR JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
15 28:15.12 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR GSpikeOstrava28 Jun 2017
16 28:15.41 Girmaw Amare ISR ECpLondon19 May 2018
17 28:15.58 Bashir Abdi BEL Stanford CA05 May 2017
- 28:16.07 Dewi Griffiths GBR Stanford CA05 May 2017
18 28:17.24 Antonio Abadía ESP Braga07 Apr 2018
19 28:24.85 Samuel Barata POR JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
20 28:25.32 Simon Debognies BEL JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
21 28:25.38 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROU ECpLondon19 May 2018
22 28:28.68 Fernando Carro ESP Braga07 Apr 2018
23 28:29.78 Amanal Petros GER Braga07 Apr 2018
24 28:30.01 Lorenzo Dini ITA ECpLondon19 May 2018
25 28:33.33 Napoleon Solomon SWE ECpLondon19 May 2018
26 28:33.72 Daniele Meucci ITA Leiden17 Jun 2017
27 28:33.99 Andreas Vojta AUT ECpLondon19 May 2018
28 28:34.51 Noah Schutte NED Stanford CA30 Mar 2018
29 28:35.44 Vasyl Koval UKR ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 28:35.59 Juan Pérez ESP ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 28:37.12 Kieran Clements GBR ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 28:37.61 Félix Bour FRA ECpLondon19 May 2018
30 28:38.07 Dmytro Siruk UKR ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 28:39.79 Mohamud Aadan GBR ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 28:41.24 Ahmed El Mazoury ITA NCRoma13 May 2017
31 28:42.15 Marius Øyre Vedvik NOR MSRTorrance CA19 Apr 2018
- 28:44.37 Mohamed Jelloul ESP Braga07 Apr 2018
- 28:45.48 Matthew Leach GBR Stan InvStanford CA31 Mar 2017
- 28:46.37 Yago Rojo ESP ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 28:46.38 Ricardo Serrano ESP London20 May 2017
- 28:46.83 Alex Short GBR Stan InvStanford CA31 Mar 2017
- 28:47.51 Ellis Cross GBR ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 28:48.41 Carlos Mayo ESP ECpMinsk10 Jun 2017
32 28:48.43 Arttu Vattulainen FIN ECpLondon19 May 2018
33 28:51.71 Mikael Ekvall SWE Stanford CA05 May 2017
- 28:51.73 Stefano La Rosa ITA NCRoma13 May 2017
- 28:51.75 Arsène Guillorel FRA Stan InvStanford CA31 Mar 2017
- 28:54.03 Mohamed Zarhouni ESP IbéricoHuelva08 Apr 2017
- 28:54.95 Richard Allen GBR ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 28:55.50 Emmanuel Roudolff Lévisse FRA Stanford CA30 Mar 2018
- 28:55.82 Evans Kiplagat AZE SolidarityBaku20 May 2017
- 28:55.89 Haimro Alame ISR Tel Aviv26 Apr 2018
- 28:56.81 Tomasz Grycko POL NCŁomża28 Apr 2018
- 28:57.16 José España ESP IbéricoHuelva08 Apr 2017
- 28:57.35 Tadesse Getahon ISR Tel Aviv26 Apr 2018
- 28:57.73 Bart van Nunen NED London20 May 2017
- 28:58.28 Stephen Scullion IRL Portland OR10 Jun 2017
- 28:58.83 Daniel Sanz ESP IbéricoHuelva08 Apr 2017
- 29:01.76 Luke Caldwell GBR London20 May 2017
Marathon
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 2:05:48 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR Fukuoka03 Dec 2017
2 2:08:16 Abdi Nageeye NED Amsterdam15 Oct 2017
3 2:09:49 Dewi Griffiths GBR MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
4 2:09:59 Arne Gabius GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
5 2:10:09 Henryk Szost POL MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
6 2:10:16 Koen Naert BEL NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
7 2:10:17 Callum Hawkins GBR WCLondon06 Aug 2017
8 2:10:20 Hassan Chahdi FRA SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
9 2:10:55 Javier Guerra ESP Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
10 2:10:56 Daniele Meucci ITA WCLondon06 Aug 2017
11 2:11:00 Michel Butter NED NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
12 2:11:22 Abraham Kiprotich FRA Istanbul12 Nov 2017
13 2:11:27 Błażej Brzeziński POL Warszawa24 Sep 2017
14 2:11:56 Mert Girmalegese TUR NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
15 2:12:01 Tadesse Abraham SUI TCSNew York NY05 Nov 2017
16 2:12:16 Eyob Ghebrehiwet Faniel ITA Venezia22 Oct 2017
17 2:12:18 Ihor Olefirenko UKR Xiamen07 Jan 2018
18 2:12:26 Stefano La Rosa ITA Treviso05 Mar 2017
19 2:12:30 Ayad Lamdassem ESP Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
20 2:12:33 Yared Shegumo POL Düsseldorf30 Apr 2017
- 2:12:38 Artur Kozłowski POL Warszawa23 Apr 2017
21 2:12:57 Jonathan Mellor GBR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
22 2:13:07 Benjamin Malaty FRA SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
23 2:13:12 Remigijus Kančys LTU Hannover09 Apr 2017
24 2:13:19 Kaan Kigen Özbilen TUR Istanbul12 Nov 2017
- 2:13:22 Yassine Rachik ITA Milano02 Apr 2017
25 2:13:36 Oleksandr Sitkovskyy UKR Beijing17 Sep 2017
26 2:13:37 Evans Kiplagat AZE Istanbul12 Nov 2017
27 2:13:42 Hendrik Pfeiffer GER Köln01 Oct 2017
- 2:13:43 Arkadiusz Gardzielewski POL Ottawa28 May 2017
- 2:14:08 Yohan Durand FRA SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
28 2:14:22 Abdi Hakin Ulad DEN WCLondon06 Aug 2017
29 2:14:24 Valērijs Žolnerovičs LAT Rīga14 May 2017
30 2:14:30 Mykola Yuhymchuk UKR Poznań15 Oct 2017
- 2:14:45 Dmytro Lashyn UKR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:14:45 Tsegai Tewelde GBR Beyrouth12 Nov 2017
- 2:14:49 Josh Griffiths GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:14:50 Timothée Bommier FRA Dubai20 Jan 2017
31 2:14:50 Valentin Pfeil AUT Wien23 Apr 2017
- 2:14:55 Abdellatif Meftah FRA Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:15:04 Robbie Simpson GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
32 2:15:05 Carles Castillejo ESP Madrid23 Apr 2017
- 2:15:11 Andrew Davies GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
33 2:15:12 Adrian Lehmann SUI BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:15:12 Pedro Nimo ESP San Sebastián26 Nov 2017
- 2:15:17 Mariusz Giżyński POL Ottawa28 May 2017
- 2:15:25 Alessandro Giacobazzi ITA Torino29 Oct 2017
34 2:15:30 Paul Pollock IRL Oita05 Feb 2017
34 2:15:30 Girmaw Amare ISR Tiberias07 Jan 2018
36 2:15:40 David Nilsson SWE HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
37 2:15:49 Willem Van Schuerbeeck BEL BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
38 2:15:50 Kevin Seaward IRL BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:15:56 Yuriy Rusyuk UKR Dublin29 Oct 2017
- 2:16:02 Matthew Sharp GBR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
39 2:16:03 Gáspár Csere HUN BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
39 2:16:03 Jonas Koller GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
41 2:16:05 Sergiu Ciobanu IRL Valencia19 Nov 2017
42 2:16:08 Lemawork Ketema AUT Linz09 Apr 2017
- 2:16:12 Michael Gras FRA MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:16:18 Sean Hehir IRL Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:16:21 Mick Clohisey IRL WCLondon06 Aug 2017
43 2:16:29 Dennis Laerte BEL Eindhoven08 Oct 2017
- 2:16:30 Frank Schauer GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:16:39 Ahmed Nasef ITA Roma02 Apr 2017
- 2:16:53 René Cuneaz ITA BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:16:54 Scott Overall GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:16:58 Ihor Russ UKR Macau03 Dec 2017
44 2:17:02 Patrik Wägeli SUI MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:17:10 Marian Błazinski GER Düsseldorf30 Apr 2017
- 2:17:17 Christian Kreienbühl SUI BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:17:18 Dmytro Baranovskyy UKR Warszawa23 Apr 2017
- 2:17:34 Thomas Frazer IRL Lake BiwaOtsu05 Mar 2017
45 2:17:37 Peter Herzog AUT BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:17:37 Nicholas Torry GBR MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:17:46 Aaron Scott GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
46 2:17:49 Rok Puhar SLO Reggio Emilia10 Dec 2017
- 2:17:50 Mohamed Abdeselam Mohamed ESP Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:17:54 Christian Steinhammer AUT MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
47 2:17:55 Maru Teferi ISR SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
- 2:17:56 Paul Lalire FRA SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
- 2:17:56 Marcus Schöfisch GER HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:17:56 Nicolas Navarro FRA Valencia19 Nov 2017
48 2:17:57 Daniel Pinheiro POR EDPPorto05 Nov 2017
- 2:17:58 Jon Thewlis GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:17:59 Stephen Scullion IRL Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
49 2:18:04 Daviti Kharazishvili GEO Praha07 May 2017
- 2:18:09 Iraitz Arrospide ESP BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
50 2:18:12 Mikael Ekvall SWE WCLondon06 Aug 2017
51 2:18:15 Jānis Višķers LAT Valencia19 Nov 2017
52 2:18:19 Paul Zwama NED BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:18:22 Edwin Kemboi AUT Dubai20 Jan 2017
- 2:18:22 David Duquesnoy FRA NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
53 2:18:33 Tasama Moogas ISR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
54 2:18:40 Uladzislau Pramau BLR Astana27 Aug 2017
- 2:18:41 Ivan Babaryka UKR Dublin29 Oct 2017
55 2:18:43 Jiří Homoláč CZE Wien23 Apr 2017
56 2:18:44 Tibor Sahajda SVK Košice01 Oct 2017
- 2:18:53 Gary O'Hanlon IRL Dublin29 Oct 2017
- 2:18:59 Damien Gras FRA MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:20:01 Roman Prodius MDA Mainz07 May 2017
- 2:20:06 Justin Mahieu BEL NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
- 2:20:14 Marcel Berni SUI BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:20:17 Ercan Muslu TUR Istanbul12 Nov 2017
- 2:20:18 Michael Kallenberg GBR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:20:20 Russell Bentley GBR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:20:22 Benedikt Hoffmann GER HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:20:22 Gábor Józsa HUN NCBudapest15 Oct 2017
- 2:20:25 Lee Merrien GBR MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:20:29 Andreas Straßner GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:19:02 Berihun Wuve ISR NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
58 2:19:11 Jesper Faurschou DEN Odense01 Oct 2017
- 2:19:17 Freddy Guimard FRA MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:19:18 Timo Göhler GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
59 2:19:19 Stsiapan Rahautsou BLR La Rochelle26 Nov 2017
- 2:19:20 Thorben Dietz GER BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:19:22 Andreas Kempf SUI BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:19:23 James Theuri FRA Ottawa28 May 2017
- 2:19:24 Julian Flügel GER Düsseldorf30 Apr 2017
- 2:19:26 Carmine Buccilli ITA Terni19 Feb 2017
- 2:19:26 Geronimo von Wartburg GER BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:19:35 Carl Hardman GBR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:19:36 Tom Anderson GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:19:36 Dominik Fabianowski GER Köln01 Oct 2017
- 2:19:36 Edwin de Vries NED Amsterdam15 Oct 2017
- 2:19:38 Serhiy Marchuk UKR Dębno02 Apr 2017
- 2:19:41 Steven Bayton GBR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:19:48 Marcel Bräutigam GER HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:19:49 Alessio Terrasi ITA Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:19:51 Fabian Kuert SUI BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:19:54 Ben Livesey GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:19:55 Haimro Alame ISR NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
- 2:19:55 Stijn de Vulder BEL HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:19:56 Regis Thonon BEL MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
3000m Steeplechase
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 8:14.67 Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA Marseille03 Jun 2017
2 8:15.60 Yoann Kowal FRA GGalaRoma08 Jun 2017
3 8:20.43 Sebastián Martos ESP Huelva14 Jun 2017
4 8:22.00 Abdoullah Bamoussa ITA GGalaRoma08 Jun 2017
5 8:22.94 Osama Zoghlami ITA Palermo12 Sep 2017
6 8:23.68 Krystian Zalewski POL GGalaRoma08 Jun 2017
7 8:24.31 Tarik Langat Akdag TUR Huelva14 Jun 2017
8 8:26.18 Ala Zoghlami ITA WCLondon06 Aug 2017
9 8:26.51 Zak Seddon GBR PfingstRehlingen20 May 2018
10 8:26.81 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR Kortrijk08 Jul 2017
- 8:27.34 Yohanes Chiappinelli ITA GGalaRoma08 Jun 2017
11 8:27.86 Ole Hesselbjerg DEN WCLondon06 Aug 2017
12 8:28.86 Napoleon Solomon SWE Kortrijk08 Jul 2017
13 8:29.24 Daniel Arce ESP IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
14 8:29.92 Fernando Carro ESP Huelva14 Jun 2017
15 8:30.06 Rob Mullett GBR Eagle Rock CA18 May 2017
- 8:30.43 Ángel Mullera ESP Lloret de Mar18 Jul 2017
- 8:30.51 Abdelaziz Merzoughi ESP Napoli06 May 2017
16 8:30.87 Mitko Tsenov BUL Belfort09 Jun 2017
- 8:31.10 Ibrahim Chakir ESP Huelva14 Jun 2017
- 8:31.36 Jonathan Romeo ESP NCBarcelona23 Jul 2017
17 8:31.95 Tim Stegemann GER Rehlingen05 Jun 2017
- 8:32.12 El Madhi Lahoufi ESP Catal ChBarcelona29 Jun 2017
18 8:32.27 Emil Blomberg SWE Eagle Rock CA18 May 2017
19 8:32.68 Aras Kaya TUR SolidarityBaku18 May 2017
20 8:33.02 Djilali Bedrani FRA HercMonaco21 Jul 2017
21 8:33.59 Ieuan Thomas GBR IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 8:33.68 Will Gray GBR IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
22 8:33.88 Martin Grau GER PfingstRehlingen20 May 2018
- 8:33.92 Víctor Ruiz ESP Huelva14 Jun 2017
- 8:34.02 Yuri Floriani ITA Castiglione della Pescaia14 May 2017
- 8:34.03 Jonathan Hopkins GBR IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 8:34.19 Jamaine Coleman GBR EastLexington KY26 May 2017
23 8:34.19 Tom Erling Kårbø NOR Leiden17 Jun 2017
- 8:35.63 Jorge Blanco ESP Catal ChBarcelona29 Jun 2017
- 8:36.16 Eric Peñalver ESP Huelva14 Jun 2017
- 8:36.73 Ahmed Abdelwahed ITA NCTrieste02 Jul 2017
- 8:37.27 Giuseppe Gerratana ITA IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 8:37.38 Antonio Abadía ESP NCBarcelona23 Jul 2017
24 8:37.41 Adam Kirk-Smith IRL Letterkenny07 Jul 2017
25 8:37.42 Topi Raitanen FIN WUGTaipei27 Aug 2017
- 8:37.73 Mohamed Jelloul ESP Castellón04 Jul 2017
- 8:37.78 Soufiane Elkounia ITA Castiglione della Pescaia14 May 2017
26 8:38.40 Luís Miguel Borges POR Huelva14 Jun 2017
- 8:38.54 Doug Musson GBR Letterkenny07 Jul 2017
- 8:38.69 Luke Gunn GBR IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
27 8:38.84 Louis Gilavert FRA IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
28 8:38.98 Vasyl Koval UKR Kyiv09 Jan 2018
- 8:40.07 Simon Grannetia NED JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
- 8:41.22 Kaur Kivistik EST ETC-1Vaasa25 Jun 2017
- 8:41.59 Justinas Beržanskis LTU NCPalanga21 Jul 2017
- 8:42.14 Elmar Engholm SWE Rehlingen05 Jun 2017
- 8:42.85 Noah Schutte NED NCAAEugene OR07 Jun 2017
- 8:42.89 Phil Norman GBR Loughborough21 May 2017
- 8:43.07 Daniel Lundgren SWE NCHelsingborg26 Aug 2017
- 8:43.09 Daniel Jarvis GBR Loughborough21 May 2017
- 8:43.70 Bouabdellah Tahri FRA NCMarseille15 Jul 2017
- 8:44.10 Łukasz Oślizło POL NCBiałystok21 Jul 2017
110m Hurdles
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 13.55 Dimitri Bascou FRA PreEugene OR27 May 2017
2 13.01 Sergey Shubenkov ANA GyulaiSzékesfehérvár04 Jul 2017
3 13.09 Garfield Darien FRA GSpikeOstrava28 Jun 2017
4 13.14 Andy Pozzi GBR Meet ParisParis01 Jul 2017
5 13.15 Orlando Ortega ESP DiamondShanghai13 May 2017
5 13.15 Balázs Baji HUN GyulaiSzékesfehérvár04 Jul 2017
7 13.25 Milan Trajkovic CYP MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
8 13.27 Aurel Manga FRA Montreuil01 Jun 2017
9 13.28 Damian Czykier POL EAFBydgoszcz02 Jun 2017
10 13.34 David Omoregie GBR ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq23 Jun 2017
11 13.40 Yidiel Contreras ESP WCLondon06 Aug 2017
12 13.41 Gregor Traber GER DiamondShanghai13 May 2017
12 13.41 Benjamin Sedecias FRA Meet ParisParis01 Jul 2017
12 13.41 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE Dráma28 Apr 2018
15 13.45 Milan Ristić SRB New York NY06 Jul 2017
16 13.46 Matthias Bühler GER BauhausMannheim01 Jul 2017
16 13.46 Petr Svoboda CZE Prostějov24 Sep 2017
18 13.48 David King GBR EAFBydgoszcz02 Jun 2017
- 13.49 Ludovic Payen FRA EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
19 13.50 Andreas Martinsen DEN København20 Jun 2017
20 13.53 Artur Noga POL Warszawa27 May 2017
20 13.53 Erik Balnuweit GER BauhausMannheim01 Jul 2017
- 13.58 Alexander John GER Weinheim27 May 2017
22 13.58 Hassane Fofana ITA Loughborough22 Jul 2017
- 13.59 Khai Riley-Laborde GBR Loughborough21 May 2017
23 13.60 Ben Reynolds IRL Aarhus02 Jun 2017
- 13.60 Simon Krauss FRA La-Roche-sur-Yon05 Jul 2017
24 13.62 Lorenzo Perini ITA Savona25 May 2017
- 13.65 Gabriel Odujobi GBR Clermont FL13 May 2017
25 13.65 Koen Smet NED ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq23 Jun 2017
26 13.66 Vitali Parakhonka BLR JoensuuGJoensuu12 Jul 2017
- 13.66 Dylan Caty FRA EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
- 13.68 Jake Porter GBR Castres26 Jul 2017
- 13.68 Rico Freimuth GER WCLondon12 Aug 2017
27 13.69 Elmo Lakka FIN Lahti09 Jun 2017
- 13.69 Loic Herkenrath FRA Nivelles24 Jun 2017
- 13.69 Maximilian Bayer GER BauhausMannheim01 Jul 2017
- 13.69 James Weaver GBR Eng ChBedford29 Jul 2017
27 13.69 Francisco Javier López ESP San Angelo TX05 May 2018
- 13.71 Nicolas Borome FRA Pontoise25 Jun 2017
- 13.72 William Sharman GBR JonesGainesville FL28 Apr 2017
- 13.72 Loic Desbonnes FRA Pontoise20 Jun 2017
29 13.73 Brahian Peña SUI Weinheim27 May 2017
30 13.74 Rasul Dabó POR Madrid14 Jul 2017
- 13.75 Kevin Mayer FRA WCLondon12 Aug 2017
- 13.77 Sebastian Barth GER Weinheim27 May 2017
31 13.77 Vladimir Vukicevic NOR PNGTurku13 Jun 2017
- 13.77 Edirin Okoro GBR Loughborough22 Jul 2017
32 13.78 Jason Joseph SUI Basel12 May 2018
- 13.79 Martin Vogel GER Weinheim27 May 2017
33 13.80 Dario De Borger BEL Weinheim27 May 2017
- 13.80 Javier Colomo ESP Madrid14 Jul 2017
- 13.81 Marvin Pistol FRA Angers06 May 2018
34 13.83 Dominik Bochenek POL NCBiałystok23 Jul 2017
- 13.85 Elie Agot FRA NCMarseille16 Jul 2017
- 13.87 Václav Sedlák CZE NCTřinec11 Jun 2017
- 13.88 Valdó Szűcs HUN Zalaegerszeg13 May 2018
- 13.89 Wilhem Belocian FRA Baie-Mahault17 May 2017
- 13.89 Thomas Martinot-Lagarde FRA Dijon21 May 2017
- 13.89 Tobias Furer SUI Weinheim27 May 2017
- 13.89 Simone Poccia ITA EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
- 13.90 Dawid Żebrowski POL Kraków24 Jun 2017
- 13.92 Ivan Mach di Palmstein ITA Univ ChCatania16 Jun 2017
- 13.93 Julian Marquart GER Zeulenroda25 May 2017
- 13.93 Rapolas Saulius LTU ETC-2Tel Aviv25 Jun 2017
- 13.94 Luca Trgovcevic ITA IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
400m Hurdles
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 48.24 Yasmani Copello TUR MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
2 48.22 Karsten Warholm NOR WKZürich24 Aug 2017
3 48.40 Mamadou Kasse Hann FRA Genève10 Jun 2017
4 48.45 Kariem Hussein SUI WKZürich24 Aug 2017
5 48.77 Jack Green GBR MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
6 48.94 Rasmus Mägi EST AthletissimaLausanne06 Jul 2017
7 48.95 Thomas Barr IRL BislettOslo15 Jun 2017
8 49.14 Dany Brand SUI EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
9 49.15 Patryk Dobek POL NCBiałystok21 Jul 2017
10 49.22 José Reynaldo Bencosme ITA Orvieto21 Jul 2017
11 49.30 Victor Coroller FRA EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
12 49.31 Ludvy Vaillant FRA EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
13 49.34 Sérgio Fernández ESP Salamanca03 Jun 2017
14 49.36 Lorenzo Vergani ITA NCTrieste02 Jul 2017
15 49.38 Jaak-Heinrich Jagor EST NCTallinn23 Jul 2017
16 49.38A Dai Greene GBR Johannesburg01 Mar 2018
17 49.40 Luke Campbell GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
18 49.41 Mario Lambrughi ITA GGalaRoma08 Jun 2017
19 49.49 Jacob Paul GBR MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
- 49.58 Sebastian Rodger GBR Genève10 Jun 2017
20 49.74 Tibor Koroknai HUN ETC-2Tel Aviv24 Jun 2017
- 49.74 Niall Flannery GBR Loughborough22 Jul 2017
21 49.88 Felix Franz GER SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
22 49.92 Vít Müller CZE NCTřinec11 Jun 2017
- 49.93 Wilfried Happio FRA EJGrosseto23 Jul 2017
- 49.95 Tom Burton GBR Genève10 Jun 2017
- 49.98A Stéphane Yato FRA Potchefstroom27 Feb 2018
23 50.01A Mark Ujakpor ESP Monachil07 Jul 2017
24 50.03 Paul Byrne IRL Bruxelles09 Jul 2017
25 50.05 Isak Andersson SWE EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
- 50.25 Jack Lawrie GBR Eng ChBedford18 Jun 2017
26 50.30 Georg Fleischhauer GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
- 50.30 Thomas Delmestre FRA NCMarseille16 Jul 2017
- 50.34 Alessandro Sibilio ITA EJGrosseto23 Jul 2017
27 50.35 Maksims Sinčukovs LAT Lappeenranta26 Aug 2017
28 50.38 Oskari Mörö FIN ETC-1Vaasa24 Jun 2017
29 50.41 David José Pineda ESP EJGrosseto23 Jul 2017
- 50.42 Yoan Décimus FRA NCMarseille15 Jul 2017
30 50.45 Martin Juránek CZE Praha30 May 2017
- 50.45 Predea Manounou FRA NCMarseille16 Jul 2017
31 50.46 Jakub Smoliński POL NCBiałystok22 Jul 2017
32 50.53 Tim Rummens BEL Kessel-Lo19 Aug 2017
- 50.57 Max Scheible GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
33 50.58 Jan Tesař CZE Praha30 May 2017
33 50.58 Danylo Danylenko UKR Team ChLutsk07 Jun 2017
- 50.59 Mickaël François FRA BuyleOordegem03 Jun 2017
35 50.60 Robert Bryliński POL Radom04 Jun 2017
36 50.65 Nick Smidt NED Lokeren25 Jun 2017
- 50.67 Jonas Hanßen GER EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
- 50.69 Michael Adolf GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
- 50.71 Leonardo Capotosti ITA NCTrieste02 Jul 2017
- 50.72 James Forman GBR Eng ChBedford30 Jul 2017
- 50.73 Arnaud Ghislain BEL NCBruxelles02 Jul 2017
- 50.74 Dominik Hufnagl AUT EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
- 50.75 Ramsey Angela NED CariftaGNassau01 Apr 2018
- 50.76 Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa SUI WUGTaipei24 Aug 2017
- 50.77 Diego Cabello ESP Salamanca03 Jun 2017
- 50.78 Bruno Bertogal FRA Albi09 Jul 2017
- 50.79 Joshua Abuaku GER EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
- 50.81 Pierrick Godefroy FRA Colmar10 Jun 2017
High Jump
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 2.29 Gianmarco Tamberi ITA WCLondon11 Aug 2017
2 2.38 Danil Lysenko ANA Eberstadt27 Aug 2017
3 2.35 Mateusz Przybylko GER Bottrop25 Jun 2017
4 2.33 Sylwester Bednarek POL Banská Bystrica08 Feb 2017
4 2.33 Maksim Nedasekau BLR EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
4 2.33 Fabian Delryd SWE Täby19 May 2018
7 2.32 Pavel Seliverstau BLR Třinec11 Feb 2017
7 2.32 Bogdan Bondarenko UKR Meet ParisParis01 Jul 2017
7 2.32 Dzmitry Nabokau BLR Minsk03 Mar 2018
10 2.31 Robbie Grabarz GBR DiamondDoha05 May 2017
10 2.31 Tihomir Ivanov BUL WCLondon11 Aug 2017
12 2.30 Eike Onnen GER Hannover14 May 2017
12 2.30 Andrii Protsenko UKR GyulaiSzékesfehérvár04 Jul 2017
12 2.30 Tom Gale GBR Eng ChBedford29 Jul 2017
12 2.30 Yuriy Krymarenko UKR Volodymyr-Volynskyi30 Jul 2017
12 2.30 Matúš Bubeník SVK Hustopeče27 Jan 2018
17 2.29 Marco Fassinotti ITA WUGTaipei25 Aug 2017
17 2.29 Falk Wendrich GER WUGTaipei25 Aug 2017
19 2.28 Lukáš Beer SVK Banská Bystrica08 Feb 2017
19 2.28 Silvano Chesani ITA ECBeograd04 Mar 2017
- 2.28 Viktor Lonskyy UKR NCKropyvnytskyi08 Jul 2017
19 2.28 Chris Baker GBR CitySCork18 Jul 2017
- 2.28 Dmytro Nikitin UKR EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
19 2.28 Vasilios Constantinou CYP Kavála22 Jul 2017
- 2.27 Allan Smith GBR CWGGold Coast11 Apr 2018
23 2.26 Janick Klausen DEN Köln25 Jan 2017
23 2.26 Konstadínos Baniótis GRE Hustopeče04 Feb 2017
- 2.26 Chris Kandu GBR Hustopeče04 Feb 2017
23 2.26 Martin Heindl CZE NCPraha25 Feb 2017
23 2.26 Norbert Kobielski POL RisingBiałystok18 Jun 2017
23 2.26 Mickaël Hanany FRA ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq24 Jun 2017
- 2.26 Dmytro Demyanyuk UKR NCKropyvnytskyi08 Jul 2017
23 2.26 Loïc Gasch SUI NCZürich22 Jul 2017
23 2.26 Douwe Amels NED Leverkusen20 Jan 2018
- 2.26 Andrei Skabeika BLR Blr CupGomel03 Feb 2018
24 2.25 Wojciech Theiner POL KusocSzczecin10 Jun 2017
- 2.25 Christian Falocchi ITA NC-jAncona04 Feb 2017
- 2.25 Miguel Ángel Sancho ESP Catal ChSabadell05 Feb 2017
- 2.25 Raivydas Stanys LTU Vilnius23 Feb 2017
- 2.25 Tobias Potye GER SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
- 2.25 Eugenio Rossi SMR Nembro07 Jul 2017
- 2.24 Dan Claudiu Lăzărică ROU NCPitesti07 Jul 2017
- 2.24 Stefano Sottile ITA NCAncona16 Feb 2018
- 2.24 Barry Pender IRL NCDublin18 Feb 2018
- 2.23 Lukas Mihota GER Essing07 Jan 2017
- 2.23 Marius Dumitrache ROU Bucureşti11 Feb 2017
- 2.23 Mike Edwards GBR Columbia KY25 Mar 2017
- 2.23 Adrijus Glebauskas LTU WUGTaipei25 Aug 2017
- 2.23 Dmitriy Kroytor ISR WUGTaipei25 Aug 2017
- 2.23 Mihai Donisan ROU NC-jBucureşti24 Feb 2018
- 2.22 Andriy Kovalyov UKR NCSumy19 Feb 2017
Pole Vault
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 5.52 Robert Sobera POL PfingstRehlingen20 May 2018
2 6.00 Piotr Lisek POL Potsdam04 Feb 2017
3 5.95 Renaud Lavillenie FRA Austin TX14 Apr 2018
4 5.93 Paweł Wojciechowski POL AthletissimaLausanne06 Jul 2017
4 5.93 Armand Duplantis SWE Baton Rouge LA05 May 2018
6 5.88 Raphael Holzdeppe GER Karlsruhe03 Feb 2018
6 5.88 Axel Chapelle FRA Clermont-Ferrand25 Feb 2018
6 5.88 Kévin Menaldo FRA Clermont-Ferrand25 Feb 2018
9 5.85 Konstadínos Filippídis GRE ECBeograd03 Mar 2017
9 5.85 Menno Vloon NED Zweibrücken10 Jun 2017
11 5.80 Jan Kudlička CZE ECBeograd03 Mar 2017
11 5.80 Michal Balner CZE Hof24 Jun 2017
11 5.80 Emmanouíl Karalís GRE WCBirmingham04 Mar 2018
14 5.78 Melker Svärd Jacobsson SWE v3NatUppsala11 Feb 2018
15 5.76 Ivan Horvat CRO BalkanCBeograd25 Feb 2017
- 5.72 Valentin Lavillenie FRA NCLiévin18 Feb 2018
16 5.71 Diogo Ferreira POR Lisboa17 Jun 2017
16 5.71 Arnaud Art BEL Leverkusen27 Jul 2017
18 5.70 Ilya Mudrov ANA Dyachkov/OzolinMoskva18 Jan 2017
18 5.70 Torben Laidig GER TexasRAustin TX01 Apr 2017
18 5.70 Vladyslav Malykhin UKR Żary27 May 2017
18 5.70 Adrián Valles ESP Landau28 Jun 2017
18 5.70 Igor Bychkov ESP Naimette-Xhovémont19 Jul 2017
- 5.66 Stanley Joseph FRA Clermont-Ferrand24 Feb 2018
23 5.65 Rutger Koppelaar NED Vught22 Jan 2017
23 5.65 Malte Mohr GER Zweibrücken25 Feb 2017
- 5.65 Baptiste Boirie FRA Pontoise20 Jun 2017
- 5.65 Tobias Scherbarth GER Hastings27 Jan 2018
23 5.65 Adam Hague GBR NCBirmingham18 Feb 2018
23 5.65 Ben Broeders BEL Bad Oeynhausen22 Feb 2018
- 5.63 Karsten Dilla GER Potsdam04 Feb 2017
27 5.61 Nikandros Stylianou CYP BalkanCBeograd25 Feb 2017
- 5.61 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre GER Leverkusen27 Jul 2017
- 5.61 Gordon Porsch GER Sindelfingen11 Feb 2018
- 5.60 Florian Gaul GER Sindelfingen21 Jan 2017
28 5.60 Mareks Ārents LAT ECBeograd03 Mar 2017
- 5.60 Hendrik Gruber GER Żary27 May 2017
28 5.60 Dimítrios Patsoukákis GRE NCPátra17 Jun 2017
28 5.60 Claudio Michel Stecchi ITA Naimette-Xhovémont19 Jul 2017
- 5.60 Kevin Mayer FRA Rouen10 Feb 2018
- 5.58 Daniel Clemens GER NCDortmund18 Feb 2018
31 5.56 Rasmus Jørgensen DEN Athína01 Jun 2017
31 5.56 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve NOR KutmanTartu24 Jan 2018
33 5.55 Urho Kujanpää FIN NCJyväskylä19 Feb 2017
33 5.55 Dominik Alberto SUI Zweibrücken25 Feb 2017
- 5.55 Mathieu Collet FRA Pierre-Bénite09 Jun 2017
33 5.55 Lukáš Posekaný CZE Kladno15 Jul 2017
33 5.55 Tommi Holttinen FIN v3NatUppsala11 Feb 2018
33 5.55 Tomas Wecksten FIN Bad Oeynhausen22 Feb 2018
33 5.55 Pau Tonnesen ESP Tempe AZ07 Apr 2018
34 5.50 Robert Renner SLO Velenje20 Jun 2017
- 5.54 Emile Denecker FRA Orléans14 Jan 2017
- 5.53A Alexandre Feger FRA Tignes06 Jan 2017
- 5.53 Alioune Sene FRA Nevers21 Jan 2017
- 5.52 Jax Thoirs GBR Glasgow16 Dec 2017
- 5.51 Nikólaos Nerántzis GRE BalkanCIstanbul12 Feb 2017
- 5.51 Noël Ost FRA Bordeaux01 Jul 2017
- 5.51 Joel Leon Benitez GBR Cardiff12 Jul 2017
- 5.50 Jérôme Clavier FRA Rouen28 Jan 2017
- 5.50 Mateusz Jerzy POL Spała04 Feb 2017
- 5.50 Karol Pawlik POL Spała11 Feb 2017
- 5.50 Luke Cutts GBR Genève10 Jun 2017
- 5.50 Oleg Zernikel GER NC-jLeverkusen18 Jun 2017
- 5.50 Theódoros-Panayiótis Hrisanthópoulos GRE Pátra01 Jul 2017
- 5.50 Didac Salas ESP Sant Cugat del Vallés15 Jul 2017
- 5.50 Charlie Myers GBR Cardiff21 Jan 2018
- 5.49A Sondre Guttormsen NOR Reno NV13 Jan 2018
Long Jump
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 8.18 Greg Rutherford GBR CityGManchester26 May 2017
2 8.31A Eusebio Cáceres ESP Monachil07 Jul 2017
3 8.31 Radek Juška CZE WUGTaipei27 Aug 2017
4 8.30 Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE NCPátra18 Jun 2017
5 8.30A Michel Tornéus SWE Monachil07 Jul 2017
6 8.20 Kevin Ojiaku ITA Torino21 May 2017
7 8.18 Serhii Nykyforov UKR ECBeograd03 Mar 2017
7 8.18 Tomasz Jaszczuk POL Biała Podlaska28 May 2017
9 8.15 Lazar Anić SRB Slovenska Bistrica27 May 2017
9 8.15 Julian Howard GER Oberteuringen04 Jun 2017
11 8.10A Arttu Pajulahti FIN Monachil07 Jul 2017
12 8.09 Cristian Staicu ROU NCBucureşti04 Feb 2018
13 8.08A Jean-Pierre Bertrand FRA Tignes03 Jan 2017
14 8.08 Izmir Smajlaj ALB ECBeograd04 Mar 2017
15 8.07 Lamont Marcell Jacobs ITA Ancona04 Feb 2017
16 8.07A Kristian Pulli FIN Monachil07 Jul 2017
17 8.05 Filippo Randazzo ITA NCAncona18 Feb 2017
18 8.04 Thobias Nilsson Montler SWE Jacksonville FL08 Apr 2017
18 8.04 Vladyslav Mazur UKR EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
20 8.03 Tim Duckworth GBR Athens GA07 Apr 2018
21 8.02 Dan Bramble GBR NCBirmingham02 Jul 2017
21 8.02 Jakub Andrzejczak POL EJGrosseto21 Jul 2017
- 8.01 Andrew Howe ITA NCAncona18 Feb 2017
23 8.01 Kafétien Gomis FRA NCMarseille16 Jul 2017
24 8.00 Marcos Chuva POR Maia20 May 2017
24 8.00 Max Heß GER Chemnitz20 Jan 2018
26 7.99 Adam McMullen IRL NCDublin18 Feb 2018
27 7.98 Christopher Ullmann SUI Oberteuringen04 Jun 2017
27 7.98 Anastásios Galazoúlas GRE Pátra01 Jul 2017
- 7.97A Antonmarco Musso ITA Sestriere23 Jul 2017
29 7.96 Jacob Fincham-Dukes GBR WestAustin TX25 May 2017
29 7.96 Héctor Santos ESP EJGrosseto21 Jul 2017
31 7.95 István Virovecz HUN Budapest03 Jun 2017
31 7.95 Kristian Bäck FIN Jämsä01 Jul 2017
- 7.94 Raihau Maiau FRA Pierre-Bénite09 Jun 2017
- 7.94 Alper Kulaksız TUR Istanbul18 Jan 2018
- 7.94 Benjamin Gföhler SUI Magglingen04 Feb 2018
- 7.93 Stephan Hartmann GER Garbsen13 May 2018
- 7.92 Elvijs Misāns LAT Univ ChRīga27 Jan 2017
- 7.92 Maximilian Entholzner GER Bad Kissingen13 May 2017
- 7.92 Lasha Torgvaidze GEO NCTbilisi28 May 2017
- 7.92 Jānis Leitis LAT Valmiera10 Jun 2017
- 7.92 Jean Marie Okutu ESP Madrid14 Jul 2017
- 7.89 Taras Neledva UKR Team ChLutsk06 Jun 2017
Triple Jump
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 17.52 Max Heß GER ECBeograd03 Mar 2017
2 17.95 Pedro Pablo Pichardo POR DiamondDoha04 May 2018
3 17.40 Nelson Évora POR WCBirmingham03 Mar 2018
4 17.32 Fabrizio Donato ITA Pierre-Bénite09 Jun 2017
5 17.21 Alexis Copello AZE DiamondDoha04 May 2018
6 17.20 Melvin Raffin FRA ECBeograd03 Mar 2017
7 17.18 Nazim Babayev AZE EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
8 17.14 Simo Lipsanen FIN EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
9 17.13 Jean-Marc Pontvianne FRA NCBordeaux19 Feb 2017
10 17.05 Momchil Karailiev BUL NC-jSofia17 Jun 2017
11 17.02 Elvijs Misāns LAT ECBeograd05 Mar 2017
12 16.97 Martin Lamou FRA EJGrosseto23 Jul 2017
13 16.96 Pablo Torrijos ESP Club ChCastellón10 Jun 2017
- 16.94 Harold Correa FRA Madrid24 Feb 2017
14 16.93 Georgi Tsonov BUL Plovdiv11 Jun 2017
15 16.87 Dimítrios Tsiámis GRE Kalamáta27 May 2017
15 16.87 Andrea Dallavalle ITA EJGrosseto23 Jul 2017
- 16.86 Yoann Rapinier FRA NCMarseille15 Jul 2017
- 16.85 Kevin Luron FRA NCMarseille15 Jul 2017
17 16.81 Nathan Fox GBR Clermont FL13 May 2017
- 16.80 Benjamin Compaoré FRA NCMarseille15 Jul 2017
18 16.80 Nathan Douglas GBR Manchester16 Aug 2017
19 16.73 Ben Williams GBR ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq25 Jun 2017
20 16.72 Aleksey Fyodorov ANA NCMoskva13 Feb 2018
21 16.69 Andrea Chiari ITA Pierre-Bénite09 Jun 2017
21 16.69 Karol Hoffmann POL Toruń15 Feb 2018
23 16.65 Dzmitry Platnitski BLR NCGrodno05 Jul 2017
24 16.63 Tomas Veszelka SVK EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
25 16.61 Necati Er TUR Istanbul18 Jan 2018
26 16.60 Marian Oprea ROU Bucureşti20 Jan 2018
- 16.59 Levon Aghasyan ARM Ust-Kamenogorsk18 Feb 2017
- 16.56 Igor Syunin EST Viljandi14 Jul 2017
- 16.56 Marcos Ruiz ESP Valencia28 Jan 2018
- 16.54 Vicente Docavo ESP NCBarcelona22 Jul 2017
- 16.54 Julian Reid GBR NCBirmingham18 Feb 2018
- 16.53 Adrian Świderski POL Spała11 Feb 2017
- 16.53 Maksim Niastsiarenka BLR NCGrodno05 Jul 2017
- 16.52 Daniele Cavazzani ITA Savona25 May 2017
- 16.52 Jean-Noël Cretinoir FRA Montgeron13 May 2018
- 16.50 Şeref Osmanoğlu TUR Ankara07 Jun 2017
Shot Put
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 21.87 David Storl GER Gotha15 Jul 2017
2 22.17 Tomáš Staněk CZE PSD-BankDüsseldorf06 Feb 2018
3 22.00 Konrad Bukowiecki POL Toruń15 Feb 2018
4 21.88 Michał Haratyk POL SkolimowskaCetniewo29 Jul 2017
5 21.56 Tsanko Arnaudov POR ETC-1Vaasa24 Jun 2017
6 21.48 Stipe Žunić CRO Slovenska Bistrica27 May 2017
7 21.40 Mesud Pezer BIH Sokolac29 Jul 2017
8 21.39 Maksim Afonin ANA NCMoskva13 Feb 2018
9 21.36 Aleksandr Lesnoy ANA NizamutdinovAdler23 Apr 2017
10 21.30 Filip Mihaljević CRO NCAAEugene OR07 Jun 2017
11 20.92 Jakub Szyszkowski POL Wrocław18 Jun 2017
12 20.88 Denzel Comenentia NED Knoxville TN12 May 2018
13 20.87 Asmir Kolašinac SRB Beograd18 Feb 2017
14 20.86 Francisco Belo POR WUGTaipei23 Aug 2017
15 20.84 Ladislav Prášil CZE NCPraha26 Feb 2017
16 20.82 Hamza Alić BIH Zenica07 Jun 2017
17 20.63 Bob Bertemes LUX Metz04 Feb 2017
18 20.61 Andrei Gag ROU WCLondon05 Aug 2017
19 20.57 Carlos Tobalina ESP ECp-wLas Palmas12 Mar 2017
20 20.52 Aliaksei Nichypar BLR Minsk20 Jul 2017
21 20.43 Borja Vivas ESP Torremolinos12 Jun 2017
22 20.36 Frederic Dagee FRA Nice12 Jan 2018
23 20.27 Nikólaos Skarvélis GRE Claremont CA22 Jul 2017
24 20.24 Nicolai Ceban MDA WestAustin TX26 May 2017
25 20.22 Mihaíl Stamatóyiannis GRE NCPireás18 Feb 2017
26 20.18 Arttu Kangas FIN NCJyväskylä19 Feb 2017
27 20.16 Mikhail Abramchuk BLR Blr CupBrest31 May 2017
28 20.14 Patrick Müller GER Neubrandenburg20 Jan 2018
28 20.14 Ihor Musiyenko UKR Kamianets Podilskyi27 Apr 2018
30 20.12 Georgi Ivanov BUL Balchik14 May 2017
- 20.11 Rafał Kownatke POL NCToruń19 Feb 2017
31 20.04 Christian Jagusch GER Rostock10 Jun 2017
32 19.95 Leonardo Fabbri ITA Padova13 Jan 2018
33 19.93 Tomaš Djurović MNE Bar01 May 2018
- 19.88 Osman Can Özdeveci TUR Ankara06 Jun 2017
- 19.80 Kristo Galeta EST Tallinn14 May 2018
- 19.78 Nedžad Mulabegović CRO Slovenska Bistrica27 May 2017
- 19.78 Sebastiano Bianchetti ITA NC-jFirenze09 Jun 2017
- 19.74 Péter Simon HUN Pac 12Eugene OR13 May 2017
- 19.72 Šarūnas Banevičius LTU WUGTaipei23 Aug 2017
- 19.70 Viktor Samolyuk UKR Kamianets Podilskyi27 Apr 2018
- 19.68 Dennis Lewke GER WerfertageHalle20 May 2017
- 19.67 Mateusz Mikos POL NCToruń19 Feb 2017
- 19.67 Marcus Thomsen NOR v3NatUppsala11 Feb 2018
- 19.60 Daniel Ståhl SWE v3NatTampere11 Feb 2017
Discus Throw
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 67.68 Piotr Małachowski POL SkolimowskaCetniewo29 Jul 2017
2 71.29 Daniel Ståhl SWE FolksamSollentuna29 Jun 2017
3 69.21 Andrius Gudžius LTU WCLondon05 Aug 2017
4 68.98 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT PfingstRehlingen20 May 2018
5 67.05 Philip Milanov BEL BauhausStockholm18 Jun 2017
6 66.76 Christoph Harting GER PfingstRehlingen20 May 2018
7 66.73 Robert Urbanek POL FolksamSollentuna29 Jun 2017
8 66.67 Lois Maikel Martínez ESP Durango18 Feb 2017
9 66.30 Robert Harting GER ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq25 Jun 2017
10 65.87 Gerd Kanter EST Wiesbaden13 May 2017
11 65.81 Simon Pettersson SWE ECp-wLeiria10 Mar 2018
12 65.72A Niklas Arrhenius SWE Provo UT18 Jul 2017
13 65.67 Zoltán Kővágó HUN GyulaiSzékesfehérvár04 Jul 2017
14 65.56 Martin Wierig GER Wiesbaden13 May 2017
15 65.13 Apostolos Parellis CYP Limassol20 Jul 2017
16 65.10 Lolassonn Djouhan FRA Saran29 Apr 2017
- 65.09 Daniel Jasinski GER PfingstRehlingen20 May 2018
17 65.07 Viktor Butenko ANA LunyovAdler07 Feb 2017
18 64.93 Erik Cadée NED Heerhugowaard12 Jul 2017
- 64.66 David Wrobel GER Wiesbaden13 May 2017
19 63.97 Sven Martin Skagestad NOR VUSGöteborg02 Jul 2017
- 63.90 Axel Härstedt SWE Malmö01 May 2017
- 63.78 Markus Münch GER Wiesbaden13 May 2017
20 63.77 Mykyta Nesterenko UKR NC-wMukachevo15 Feb 2017
21 63.76 Filip Mihaljević CRO NCAAEugene OR09 Jun 2017
22 63.66 Giovanni Faloci ITA San Benedetto del Tronto21 May 2017
- 63.63 Jakob Gardenkrans SWE Chula Vista CA12 Apr 2018
- 63.45 János Huszák HUN ECp-wLeiria10 Mar 2018
- 63.30 Ola Stunes Isene NOR Albufeira05 Apr 2018
- 63.24 Martin Marković CRO ECp-wLeiria10 Mar 2018
- 63.23 Martin Kupper EST Viimsi20 May 2018
- 63.07 Alin Alexandru Firfirica ROU Bucureşti16 Feb 2018
- 62.91 Nicholas Percy GBR Big 10University Park PA14 May 2017
- 62.75 Róbert Szikszai HUN Balaton ChVeszprém22 Jul 2017
- 62.68 Zane Duquemin GBR Leiria15 Apr 2017
- 62.61 Sebastian Scheffel GER WerfertageHalle20 May 2017
- 62.60 Hannes Kirchler ITA Tarquinia01 Jun 2017
Hammer Throw
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 83.44 Paweł Fajdek POL GSpikeOstrava27 Jun 2017
2 80.47 Wojciech Nowicki POL NCBiałystok22 Jul 2017
3 80.26 Nick Miller GBR CWGGold Coast08 Apr 2018
4 78.85 Bence Halász HUN GSpikeOstrava27 Jun 2017
5 78.39 Eşref Apak TUR Bursa21 Apr 2018
6 78.04 Pavel Bareisha BLR Doha06 May 2017
6 78.04 Hleb Dudarau BLR Lawrence KS20 Apr 2018
8 77.92 Marcel Lomnický SVK Coral Gables FL07 Apr 2017
9 77.87 Quentin Bigot FRA NCMarseille14 Jul 2017
10 77.72 Mihaíl Anastasákis GRE Nikíti11 Jun 2017
11 77.70 Serghei Marghiev MDA NCChișinău26 May 2017
12 77.52 Siarhei Kalamoyets BLR Minsk16 Jun 2017
13 77.50 Aleksey Sokirskiy ANA WCLondon11 Aug 2017
14 77.23 Marco Lingua ITA Torino07 May 2017
15 76.92 Serhiy Reheda UKR Kyiv21 May 2017
16 76.84 Krisztián Pars HUN Szombathely29 Apr 2017
17 76.63 Javier Cienfuegos ESP NC-wMontijo04 Mar 2017
18 76.61 Özkan Baltacı TUR Club ChBursa06 Jul 2017
19 76.29 Denzel Comenentia NED TexasRAustin TX29 Mar 2018
- 76.08 Zakhar Makhrosenka BLR Minsk14 Jul 2017
20 75.86 Igors Sokolovs LAT NCOgre30 Jul 2017
- 75.78 Yury Shayunou BLR NC-wStayki16 Feb 2017
21 75.73 Simone Falloni ITA Lucca28 May 2017
22 75.72 Chris Bennett GBR Fränkisch-Crumbach04 Jun 2017
23 75.53 David Söderberg FIN Helsinki10 Jul 2017
24 75.50 Nejc Pleško SLO Zagreb05 May 2018
25 75.35 Eivind Henriksen NOR Leiria03 Mar 2018
26 75.31 Henri Liipola FIN Somero08 Sep 2017
- 74.71 Aleh Dubitski BLR Brest27 Apr 2018
27 74.43 Volodymyr Myslyvchuk UKR Nova Kakhovka31 Mar 2018
28 74.19 Anders Eriksson SWE Knoxville TN11 May 2018
29 74.02 Bence Pásztor HUN Szombathely19 Jul 2017
- 73.54 Alexander Ziegler GER Fränkisch-Crumbach15 Jul 2017
- 73.52 Hlib Piskunov UKR Nova Kakhovka01 Apr 2017
- 73.40 Taylor Campbell GBR BUCS ChBedford30 Apr 2017
- 73.25 Ákos Hudi HUN Szombathely15 Apr 2017
- 73.12 Mark Dry GBR CWGGold Coast08 Apr 2018
- 73.02 Alberto González ESP NC-wMontijo03 Mar 2018
- 72.93 Pedro José Martín ESP NC-wMontijo03 Mar 2018
- 72.86 Matija Gregurić CRO Split05 Mar 2018
- 72.72 Joe Ellis GBR Bloomington IN13 May 2018
- 72.70 Jake Norris GBR Tempe AZ24 Mar 2018
Javelin Throw
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 73.19 Zigismunds Sirmais LAT Viimsi20 May 2018
2 94.44 Johannes Vetter GER Luzern11 Jul 2017
3 93.90 Thomas Röhler GER DiamondDoha05 May 2017
4 91.44 Andreas Hofmann GER PfingstRehlingen20 May 2018
5 89.73 Jakub Vadlejch CZE WCLondon12 Aug 2017
6 88.32 Petr Frydrych CZE WCLondon12 Aug 2017
7 88.27 Tero Pitkämäki FIN ETC-1Vaasa25 Jun 2017
8 88.09 Marcin Krukowski POL NCBiałystok21 Jul 2017
9 88.01 Ioánnis Kiriazís GRE TexasRAustin TX31 Mar 2017
- 86.71 Lars Hamann GER Offenburg13 May 2017
10 86.06 Magnus Kirt EST Orimattila29 Jul 2017
- 85.85 Julian Weber GER ECp-wLas Palmas11 Mar 2017
11 85.46 Paraskevás Batzávalis GRE Trípoli05 May 2018
12 85.07 Rolands Štrobinders LAT Bad Köstritz25 Aug 2017
13 85.01 Pavel Mialeshka BLR Pärnu19 Aug 2017
14 84.78 Edis Matusevičius LTU Riga CupOgre25 May 2017
- 84.62 Bernhard Seifert GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
15 83.93 Andrian Mardare MDA ETC-2Tel Aviv25 Jun 2017
16 83.09 Jaroslav Jílek CZE Bad Köstritz25 Aug 2017
17 83.08 Norbert Rivasz-Tóth HUN EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
18 82.90 Alexandru Novac ROU NGPPitesti20 May 2017
19 82.58 Tanel Laanmäe EST Luzern11 Jul 2017
- 82.29 Vítězslav Veselý CZE Kladno15 Jul 2017
20 82.27 Łukasz Grzeszczuk POL SzelestWarszawa20 May 2017
21 82.02 Kim Amb SWE Ventspils03 Jun 2017
22 82.01 Gabriel Wallin SWE Södertälje06 Jun 2017
23 82.00 Ansis Brūns LAT Jelgava18 Jun 2017
24 81.91 Patriks Gailums LAT Valmiera12 Jul 2017
25 81.68 Roberto Bertolini ITA Nembro07 Jul 2017
26 80.70 Thomas Van Ophem NED Castricum07 Jun 2017
27 80.64 Odel Jainaga ESP Castellón17 Feb 2018
28 80.52 Cyprian Mrzygłód POL EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
29 80.49 Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson ISL Irvine CA17 Mar 2018
30 80.44 Jiannis Smalios SWE Karlstad22 Jul 2017
31 80.37 Dmytro Kosynskyy UKR WerfertageHalle20 May 2017
32 80.25 Oliver Helander FIN NC-jKauhava06 Aug 2017
- 80.22 Bartosz Osewski POL Kielce13 May 2017
33 80.20 Emin Öncel TUR Ankara12 May 2017
- 80.20 Hubert Chmielak POL SkolimowskaCetniewo29 Jul 2017
34 80.10 Dejan Mileusnic BIH Velenje20 Jun 2017
- 79.92 Mart Ten Berge NED ECp-wLeiria11 Mar 2018
- 79.80 Norbert Bonvecchio ITA Conegliano16 Jun 2017
- 79.75 Nicolás Quijera ESP Knoxville TN14 Apr 2018
- 79.68 Teemu Wirkkala FIN NCSeinäjoki22 Jul 2017
- 79.21 Sami Peltomäki FIN TelefonGRaasepori04 Jun 2017
- 79.01 Sampo Lehtola FIN TelefonGRaasepori04 Jun 2017
- 78.80 Dawid Kościów POL Słupsk27 May 2017
- 78.40 Yuriy Kushniruk UKR Kyiv30 Jun 2017
- 78.28 Mauro Fraresso ITA GGalaRoma08 Jun 2017
- 78.13 Jonas Bonewit GER ECp-wVecindario12 Mar 2017
Decathlon
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 8218 Thomas Van Der Plaetsen BEL ECAmsterdam07 Jul 2016
2 8768 Kevin Mayer FRA WCLondon12 Aug 2017
3 8663 Rico Freimuth GER Ratingen25 Jun 2017
4 8539 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED HypoGötzis28 May 2017
5 8488 Kai Kazmirek GER WCLondon12 Aug 2017
6 8407 Maicel Uibo EST Athens GA07 Apr 2018
7 8371 Janek Õiglane EST WCLondon12 Aug 2017
8 8335 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE HypoGötzis28 May 2017
9 8334 Pieter Braun NED HypoGötzis28 May 2017
10 8294 Mathias Brugger GER HypoGötzis28 May 2017
11 8281 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR HypoGötzis28 May 2017
12 8228 Martin Roe NOR Firenze28 Apr 2018
- 8201 Luca Wieland GER MSRAzusa CA13 Apr 2017
13 8172 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE HypoGötzis28 May 2017
14 8163 Ashley Bryant GBR HypoGötzis28 May 2017
15 8145 Tim Duckworth GBR Athens GA07 Apr 2018
16 8125 Jorge Ureña ESP WCLondon12 Aug 2017
17 8120 Jirí Sýkora CZE HypoGötzis28 May 2017
18 8102 Pau Tonnesen ESP HypoGötzis28 May 2017
19 8046 Dominik Distelberger AUT HypoGötzis28 May 2017
20 8041 Basile Rolnin FRA Ratingen25 Jun 2017
- 8037 Tim Nowak GER Halle06 May 2018
- 8032 Dennis Hutterer GER Darmstadt13 May 2018
21 8025 Karl Robert Saluri EST WCLondon12 Aug 2017
- 8020 Johannes Erm EST Athens GA07 Apr 2018
- 8009 René Stauß GER Düsseldorf29 Jul 2017
22 8002 Paweł Wiesiołek POL HypoGötzis28 May 2017
23 7997 Marek Lukáš CZE HypoGötzis28 May 2017
24 7987 Marcus Nilsson SWE ETC-1Monzón02 Jul 2017
25 7985 Yury Yaremich BLR Firenze28 Apr 2018
26 7965 John Lane GBR MSRAzusa CA13 Apr 2017
27 7956 Elmo Savola FIN EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
28 7922 Bastien Auzeil FRA WCLondon12 Aug 2017
29 7921 Vitali Zhuk BLR EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
30 7875 Simone Cairoli ITA HypoGötzis28 May 2017
- 7873 Taavi Tšernjavski EST Firenze28 Apr 2018
- 7872 Torben Blech GER Filderstadt11 Jun 2017
31 7863 Maksim Andraloits BLR Firenze28 Apr 2018
- 7846 Darko Pešić MNE HypoGötzis28 May 2017
- 7843 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA NCMarseille15 Jul 2017
- 7839 Ruben Gado FRA FrancopAbidjan26 Jul 2017
- 7827 Andri Oberholzer SUI EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
- 7825 Manuel Eitel GER DécastarTalence17 Sep 2017
- 7801 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR ETCTallinn02 Jul 2017
- 7799 Ben Gregory GBR NCBarcelona23 Jul 2017
- 7764 Gaël Querin FRA HypoGötzis28 May 2017
- 7741 Maxime Maugein FRA ETCTallinn02 Jul 2017
- 7735 Marvin Bollinger GER Filderstadt11 Jun 2017
20km Race Walk
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 1:18:54 Vasiliy Mizinov ANA NC-wSochi19 Feb 2018
2 1:18:59 Christopher Linke GER Podébrady08 Apr 2017
3 1:19:38 Tom Bosworth GBR CWGGold Coast08 Apr 2018
4 1:19:41 Alvaro Martin ESP WCLondon13 Aug 2017
5 1:19:46 Luís Alberto Amezcua ESP WCLondon13 Aug 2017
6 1:19:57 Miguel Ángel López ESP WCLondon13 Aug 2017
7 1:20:20 Perseus Karlström SWE La Coruña03 Jun 2017
8 1:20:28 Kevin Campion FRA Podébrady08 Apr 2017
9 1:20:31 Marius Žiūkas LTU Oceania ChAdelaide11 Feb 2018
10 1:20:33 Artur Brzozowski POL WCLondon13 Aug 2017
- 1:20:34 Diego García ESP WCLondon13 Aug 2017
11 1:20:42 Nils Brembach GER WCLondon13 Aug 2017
12 1:20:47 Giorgio Rubino ITA WCLondon13 Aug 2017
13 1:20:53 Hagen Pohle GER WCLondon13 Aug 2017
13 1:20:53 Ivan Losev UKR NC-wLutsk10 Mar 2018
15 1:21:12 Aliaksandr Liakhovich BLR Blr CupGomel22 Apr 2017
15 1:21:12 Ruslan Dmytrenko UKR NC-wLutsk10 Mar 2018
17 1:21:17 Alex Wright IRL Rio Maior01 Apr 2017
18 1:21:25 Ivan Banzeruk UKR NC-wLutsk10 Mar 2018
19 1:21:29 Damian Błocki POL WCLondon13 Aug 2017
20 1:21:33 Massimo Stano ITA WTCTaicang06 May 2018
21 1:21:46 Stefano Chiesa ITA Lugano11 Mar 2018
- 1:22:01 Francesco Fortunato ITA WCLondon13 Aug 2017
- 1:22:08 Karl Junghannß GER Naumburg23 Apr 2017
22 1:22:15 Jakub Jelonek POL Oceania ChAdelaide19 Feb 2017
23 1:22:17 Callum Wilkinson GBR ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
24 1:22:21 Dzmitry Dziubin BLR ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
25 1:22:29 Aurelien Quinion FRA La Coruña03 Jun 2017
26 1:22:31 Ersin Tacir TUR NCAntalya11 Feb 2017
27 1:22:38 Yauheni Zalesski BLR Blr CupGomel22 Apr 2017
28 1:22:40 Robert Heffernan IRL ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
29 1:22:42 João Vieira POR ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
30 1:22:46 Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE Rio Maior01 Apr 2017
- 1:22:48 Nathaniel Seiler GER Naumburg23 Apr 2017
- 1:22:53 Federico Tontodonati ITA NCCassino26 Mar 2017
- 1:22:57 Nazar Kovalenko UKR NC-wIvano-Frankivsk11 Mar 2017
- 1:22:57 Viktor Shumik UKR NC-wLutsk10 Mar 2018
31 1:22:59 Jean Blancheteau FRA Podébrady08 Apr 2017
- 1:23:02 Gabriel Bordier FRA Podébrady07 Apr 2018
- 1:23:08 Marco De Luca ITA NCCassino26 Mar 2017
32 1:23:11 Máté Helebrandt HUN NCBékéscsaba30 Apr 2017
32 1:23:11 Salih Korkmaz TUR EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
- 1:23:12 Manuel Bermúdez ESP EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
- 1:23:14 Carl Dohmann GER Naumburg23 Apr 2017
- 1:23:14 Eduard Zabuzhenko UKR NC-wLutsk10 Mar 2018
34 1:23:16 Aleksi Ojala FIN NCSeinäjoki20 Jul 2017
- 1:23:26 Serhiy Budza UKR ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
- 1:23:26 Jonathan Hilbert GER EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
- 1:23:28 Andrea Agrusti ITA EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
35 1:23:31 Miguel Carvalho POR ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
- 1:23:35 Leonardo Dei Tos ITA NCCassino26 Mar 2017
36 1:23:46 Serkan Dogan TUR NCAntalya11 Feb 2017
- 1:23:46 Gianluca Picchiottino ITA NCCassino26 Mar 2017
- 1:23:53 Rafał Augustyn POL Oceania ChAdelaide11 Feb 2018
37 1:24:01 Veli-Matti Partanen FIN NCSeinäjoki20 Jul 2017
- 1:24:03 Oleksiy Kazanin UKR NC-wIvano-Frankivsk11 Mar 2017
38 1:24:03 Cian McManamon IRL ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
- 1:24:11 Rafał Fedaczyński POL NCNowa Dęba18 Jun 2017
39 1:24:15 Bence Venyercsán HUN Békéscsaba22 Apr 2018
40 1:24:23 Ato Ibáñez SWE WCLondon13 Aug 2017
- 1:24:25 Dawid Tomala POL Zaniemysl14 Apr 2018
- 1:24:31 Francisco Arcilla ESP La Coruña03 Jun 2017
41 1:24:38 Matej Tóth SVK Borský Mikuláš22 Apr 2017
42 1:24:48 Genadij Kozlovskij LTU Dudince25 Mar 2017
- 1:24:48 Luís Manuel Corchete ESP La Coruña03 Jun 2017
- 1:24:49 Uladzimir Kalesnik BLR NCGrodno04 Jul 2017
- 1:24:51 Fabian Bernabe FRA NCLa Roche-sur-Yon12 Mar 2017
- 1:25:01 Tadas Šuškevičius LTU Oceania ChAdelaide19 Feb 2017
- 1:25:07 Michele Antonelli ITA NCCassino26 Mar 2017
- 1:25:10 Andriy Hrechkovskyy UKR NC-wIvano-Frankivsk11 Mar 2017
- 1:25:11 Zaharías Tsamoudákis GRE EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
- 1:25:17 Antonin Boyez FRA NCLa Roche-sur-Yon12 Mar 2017
- 1:25:20 Matteo Giupponi ITA WCLondon13 Aug 2017
- 1:25:22 Teodorico Caporaso ITA NCCassino26 Mar 2017
- 1:25:28 Andriy Kovenko UKR NC-wIvano-Frankivsk11 Mar 2017
- 1:25:28 Dzmitry Lukyanchuk BLR Gomel04 Apr 2018
- 1:25:30 Håvard Haukenes NOR La Coruña03 Jun 2017
50km Race Walk
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 3:33:12 Yohann Diniz FRA WCLondon13 Aug 2017
2 3:41:42 Ihor Hlavan UKR WCLondon13 Aug 2017
3 3:42:46 Matej Tóth SVK Dudince24 Mar 2018
4 3:43:40 Håvard Haukenes NOR Dudince25 Mar 2017
5 3:43:56 Máté Helebrandt HUN WCLondon13 Aug 2017
6 3:44:18 Rafał Augustyn POL WCLondon13 Aug 2017
7 3:44:35 Perseus Karlström SWE NCMelbourne17 Dec 2017
8 3:44:41 Robert Heffernan IRL WCLondon13 Aug 2017
9 3:44:43 Veli-Matti Partanen FIN Dudince24 Mar 2018
10 3:44:59 Maryan Zakalnytskyy UKR WTCTaicang05 May 2018
11 3:45:02 Marco De Luca ITA WCLondon13 Aug 2017
12 3:45:21 Carl Dohmann GER WCLondon13 Aug 2017
13 3:45:28 João Vieira POR WCLondon13 Aug 2017
14 3:47:01 Karl Junghannß GER WCLondon13 Aug 2017
15 3:47:20 Aleksi Ojala FIN WCLondon13 Aug 2017
16 3:48:08 José Ignacio Díaz ESP WCLondon13 Aug 2017
17 3:48:15 Ivan Banzeruk UKR ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
18 3:48:39 Adrian Błocki POL Dudince25 Mar 2017
19 3:48:56 Rafał Fedaczyński POL Dudince25 Mar 2017
20 3:49:07 Michele Antonelli ITA ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
21 3:49:49 Brendan Boyce IRL ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
- 3:49:54 Rafał Sikora POL WTCTaicang05 May 2018
22 3:52:14 Teodorico Caporaso ITA ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
23 3:52:25 Dzmitry Dziubin BLR WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 3:53:01 Damian Błocki POL Dudince25 Mar 2017
- 3:53:05 Valeriy Litanyuk UKR WTCTaicang05 May 2018
24 3:53:48 Jesús Ángel García ESP WTCTaicang05 May 2018
25 3:54:26 Jarkko Kinnunen FIN Dudince24 Mar 2018
26 3:54:54 Nathaniel Seiler GER WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 3:55:09 Andrea Agrusti ITA WTCTaicang05 May 2018
27 3:56:05 Marc Tur ESP NCValencia25 Feb 2018
- 3:56:37 Benjamín Sánchez ESP WTCTaicang05 May 2018
28 3:56:38 Pedro Isidro POR ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
- 3:56:39 Francisco Arcilla ESP ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
- 3:56:47 Iván Pajuelo ESP ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
29 3:58:00 Anders Hansson SWE WCLondon13 Aug 2017
30 3:58:33 Artur Mastianica LTU NCValencia25 Feb 2018
- 3:58:35 Andriy Hrechkovskyy UKR ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
31 3:58:44 Tadas Šuškevičius LTU Dudince25 Mar 2017
32 4:00:06 Arnis Rumbenieks LAT Dudince24 Mar 2018
- 4:00:39 Federico Tontodonati ITA ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
33 4:01:15 Dušan Majdán SVK Dudince24 Mar 2018
- 4:01:39 Luís Manuel Corchete ESP ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
- 4:01:58 Ihor Saharuk UKR NCIvano-Frankivsk15 Oct 2017
34 4:02:27 Narcis Mihaila ROU WCLondon13 Aug 2017
35 4:03:36 Florin Alin Stirbu ROU ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
36 4:03:39 Lukáš Gdula CZE Dudince24 Mar 2018
37 4:04:16 Dominic King GBR Dudince25 Mar 2017
38 4:05:15 Hugo Andrieu FRA WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 4:05:43 Pablo Oliva ESP NCValencia25 Feb 2018
- 4:05:49 Jonathan Hilbert GER Gleina14 Oct 2017
39 4:05:54 Bence Venyercsán HUN Dudince24 Mar 2018
40 4:06:27 Ato Ibáñez SWE WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 4:08:16 Dan King GBR Dudince24 Mar 2018
- 4:08:22 Gregorio Angelini ITA NCPorto de Mós15 Jan 2017
- 4:09:15 Dávid Tokodi HUN Dudince25 Mar 2017
- 4:10:59 Volodymyr Hontsovskyy UKR NCIvano-Frankivsk15 Oct 2017
- 4:11:07 Stefano Chiesa ITA WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 4:11:41 Anton Radko UKR NCIvano-Frankivsk15 Oct 2017
- 4:12:22 Bruno Erent CRO Dudince24 Mar 2018
- 4:17:34 Helder Santos POR Dudince24 Mar 2018
- 4:17:39 Oleksiy Shelest UKR NCIvano-Frankivsk15 Oct 2017
- 4:18:22.0h Maxime Lecaplain FRA Tilburg01 Oct 2017

Information about colour code

Green background: qualified athletes, top three for each country.
Yellow background: additional qualified athletes from the previous listed countries (as marked in green).
Magenta background: athletes qualified through Wildcard:
- Current reigning champion: the current reigning European Outdoor Champion will also be invited to participate in the same event organised in the following European Athletics Championships, where this event will be staged, on the condition that the athlete in question is entered by his federation in that specific event. If a Member Federation has four athletes in that event as a result of this regulation, all four will be permitted to compete.
- 10.000m (men & women): The first three placed athletes (men & women) of the two editions of the European Cup 10.000m preceding the European Athletics Championships (2017 and 2018) will automatically become eligible to compete in this event, even if the entry standard was not achieved.
- European Athletics Permit meetings: the first 3 placed athletes (if they are European) in each event at European Athletics Premium meetings & the first athlete in European Athletics Classic (outdoor meetings staged between the 1 January 2017 and 30 July 2018) will be considered eligible for the respective event in the European Athletics Championships 2018.
These performances must be achieved in an event which is part of the official programme and where the requirements set in the App. A of the Principles of Selection and Management of the European Athletics Meetings were fulfilled, therefore to be confirmed by European Athletics.
Blue background: additional athletes below the qualification standard.
100m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 10.95 Dafne Schippers NED ClayAzusa CA14 Apr 2017
2 10.95 Gina Lückenkemper GER WCLondon05 Aug 2017
3 11.06 Rebekka Haase GER Zeulenroda25 May 2017
4 11.07 Mujinga Kambundji SUI Bellinzona18 Jul 2017
5 11.09 Desiree Henry GBR ClayAzusa CA14 Apr 2017
6 11.13 Carolle Zahi FRA NCMarseille15 Jul 2017
6 11.13 Dina Asher-Smith GBR MüllerBirmingham20 Aug 2017
8 11.14 Daryll Neita GBR MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
- 11.14 Asha Philip GBR WCLondon05 Aug 2017
8 11.14 Lisa Mayer GER ISTAFBerlin27 Aug 2017
11 11.22 Orphee Neola FRA Montgeron14 May 2017
12 11.23 Jamile Samuel NED Gainesville FL13 Apr 2018
- 11.24 Tatjana Pinto GER Ninove15 Jul 2017
14 11.24 Ewa Swoboda POL WCLondon05 Aug 2017
14 11.24 Naomi Sedney NED Gainesville FL13 Apr 2018
- 11.25 Sina Mayer GER SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
17 11.25 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL WCLondon06 Aug 2017
18 11.26 Olesya Povh UKR NCKropyvnytskiy06 Jul 2017
- 11.27 Ashleigh Nelson GBR NCBirmingham01 Jul 2017
20 11.27 Salomé Kora SUI Bulle08 Jul 2017
21 11.28 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR Ellwangen20 May 2017
21 11.28 Floriane Gnafoua FRA Montreuil01 Jun 2017
- 11.28 Amelie-Sophie Lederer GER NCErfurt08 Jul 2017
- 11.28 Stella Akakpo FRA Tourcoing06 May 2018
- 11.29 Jennifer Montag GER SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
- 11.29 Lara Matheis GER SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
- 11.29 Lisa Marie Kwaiye GER Clermont FL28 Apr 2018
- 11.30 Orlann Ombissa FRA NCMarseille15 Jul 2017
- 11.30 Bianca Williams GBR WKZürich24 Aug 2017
30 11.31 Ezinne Okparaebo NOR Newham02 Jul 2017
30 11.31 Irene Siragusa ITA WUGTaipei24 Aug 2017
32 11.33 Hrystyna Stuy UKR Team ChLutsk06 Jun 2017
32 11.33 Sarah Atcho SUI Bulle18 Jun 2017
- 11.33 Keshia Kwadwo GER Ulm04 Aug 2017
- 11.34 Imani Lansiquot GBR Newham02 Jul 2017
- 11.36 Laura Müller GER Weinheim27 May 2017
37 11.37 Audrey Alloh ITA Savona25 May 2017
37 11.37 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR Salamanca03 Jun 2017
- 11.37 Lorraine Ugen GBR Fort Worth TX17 Mar 2018
- 11.39 Corinne Humphreys GBR Hérouville15 Jun 2017
41 11.39 Grigoría-Emmanouéla Keramidá GRE NCPátra17 Jun 2017
41 11.39 Anna Bongiorni ITA NCTrieste01 Jul 2017
41 11.39 Marika Popowicz-Drapala POL NCBiałystok21 Jul 2017
44 11.40 Cristina Lara ESP NCBarcelona22 Jul 2017
45 11.41 Karolina Zagajewska POL Univ ChŁódź26 May 2017
45 11.41 Estela García ESP IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 11.41 Ayodelé Ikuesan-Oudart FRA SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
- 11.41 Lisa Nippgen GER BauhausMannheim01 Jul 2017
49 11.42 Amy Foster IRL Canberra19 Feb 2017
- 11.42 Ajla Del Ponte SUI Bulle18 Jun 2017
- 11.42 Alexandra Burghardt GER NCErfurt08 Jul 2017
- 11.42 Jessica-Bianca Wessolly GER Clermont FL28 Apr 2018
- 11.44 Cornelia Halbheer SUI Zofingen03 Jun 2017
54 11.44 Madiea Ghafoor NED Bruxelles09 Jul 2017
- 11.44 Marije van Hunenstijn NED Gainesville FL13 Apr 2018
- 11.44 Janice Babel NED Clermont FL28 Apr 2018
- 11.45 Rachel Miller GBR NCBirmingham01 Jul 2017
- 11.45 Diani Walker GBR Eng ChBedford29 Jul 2017
- 11.46 Katrin Fehm GER Weinheim27 May 2017
- 11.46 Nadine Gonska GER Weinheim27 May 2017
- 11.46 Anna Kiełbasińska POL PNGTurku13 Jun 2017
62 11.46 María Belibasáki GRE NCPátra17 Jun 2017
62 11.46 Gina Akpe-Moses IRL Newham06 May 2018
- 11.47 Shannon Hylton GBR Loughborough21 May 2017
- 11.47 Yasmin Kwadwo GER Bellinzona18 Jul 2017
66 11.47 Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga GRE Athína29 Apr 2018
67 11.48 Hanna-Maari Latvala FIN Montverde FL10 Jun 2017
- 11.49 Finette Agyapong GBR NCBirmingham01 Jul 2017
69 11.49 Luca Kozák HUN Miskolc12 May 2018
70 11.50 Barbora Procházková CZE Praha13 May 2017
- 11.50 Jennifer Galais FRA Vénissieux06 May 2018
71 11.60 Mathilde Kramer DEN København20 Jun 2017
72 11.87 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare LAT Karlstad25 Jul 2017
- 11.51 Josefina Elsler GER Weinheim27 May 2017
- 11.51 Viola Kleiser AUT Weinheim27 May 2017
- 11.52 Paula Sevilla ESP Ciudad Real03 Jun 2017
- 11.52 Ciara Neville IRL Tullamore03 Jun 2017
- 11.52 Sophia Junk GER SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
- 11.52 Ekateríni Daláka GRE NCPátra17 Jun 2017
- 11.52 Estelle Raffai FRA Ile-de-Fr ChPontoise24 Jun 2017
- 11.53 Maria Isabel Pérez ESP Granada04 Jun 2017
- 11.53 Alexandra Bezeková SVK NCTřinec10 Jun 2017
- 11.53 Zorana Barjaktarovic SRB ETC-2Tel Aviv24 Jun 2017
- 11.53 Ricarda Lobe GER Bellinzona18 Jul 2017
- 11.54 Charlotte Wingfield MLT NCMarsa10 May 2017
200m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 22.22 Dina Asher-Smith GBR WCLondon11 Aug 2017
2 22.05 Dafne Schippers NED WCLondon11 Aug 2017
3 22.42 Mujinga Kambundji SUI NCZürich22 Jul 2017
4 22.56 Léa Sprunger SUI NCZürich22 Jul 2017
5 22.64 Lisa Mayer GER Weinheim27 May 2017
6 22.65 Laura Müller GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
7 22.69 Desiree Henry GBR ClayAzusa CA14 Apr 2017
8 22.76 Rebekka Haase GER BauhausStockholm18 Jun 2017
9 22.81 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR HypoGötzis27 May 2017
10 22.82 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL BauhausStockholm18 Jun 2017
11 22.83 Bianca Williams GBR JonesGainesville FL28 Apr 2017
11 22.83 Jamile Samuel NED Gainesville FL13 Apr 2018
- 22.86 Finette Agyapong GBR EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
14 22.90 Sarah Atcho SUI EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
- 22.93 Nadine Gonska GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
- 22.94 Shannon Hylton GBR NCBirmingham02 Jul 2017
- 22.95 Ama Pipi GBR Norman OK22 Apr 2017
18 22.96 Irene Siragusa ITA WUGTaipei26 Aug 2017
19 23.00 María Belibasáki GRE Árgos Orestikó10 Jun 2017
- 23.04 Gina Lückenkemper GER BuyleOordegem03 Jun 2017
- 23.04 Maya Bruney GBR EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
22 23.05 Estelle Raffai FRA Ile-de-Fr ChAntony18 Jun 2017
23 23.08 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR Madrid14 Jul 2017
24 23.09 Agata Zupin SLO Kranj10 Jun 2017
25 23.12 Sindija Bukša LAT EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
25 23.12 Anna Kiełbasińska POL NCToruń18 Feb 2018
27 23.13 Estela García ESP ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq23 Jun 2017
27 23.13 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR NCGrodno06 Jul 2017
- 23.13 Lara Matheis GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
27 23.13 Fanny Peltier FRA EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
31 23.14 Gloria Hooper ITA NCTrieste02 Jul 2017
32 23.15 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare LAT WUGTaipei26 Aug 2017
32 23.15 Floria Guei FRA Vénissieux06 May 2018
- 23.16 Cornelia Halbheer SUI NCZürich22 Jul 2017
- 23.19 Tatjana Pinto GER NCDortmund18 Feb 2018
36 23.20 Yana Kachur UKR EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
37 23.22 Cristina Lara ESP Ciudad Real17 Jun 2017
- 23.23 Cheriece Hylton GBR Genève10 Jun 2017
39 23.25 Grigoría-Emmanouéla Keramidá GRE Árgos Orestikó10 Jun 2017
- 23.26 Jessica-Bianca Wessolly GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
- 23.26 Maroussia Pare FRA EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
- 23.27 Carolin Schäfer GER Ratingen24 Jun 2017
- 23.27 Jodie Williams GBR CitySCork18 Jul 2017
- 23.28 Anyika Onuora GBR Madrid14 Jul 2017
45 23.28 Libania Grenot ITA Clermont FL28 Apr 2018
46 23.29 Tessa van Schagen NED Genève10 Jun 2017
47 23.30 Alina Kalistratova UKR Team ChLutsk07 Jun 2017
47 23.30 Marcela Pírková CZE GSpikeOstrava28 Jun 2017
- 23.31 Beth Dobbin GBR NCBirmingham02 Jul 2017
50 23.31 Marika Popowicz-Drapala POL NCBiałystok22 Jul 2017
50 23.31 Phil Healy IRL Belfast13 Apr 2018
- 23.32 Alisha Rees GBR Manchester16 Aug 2017
- 23.34 Kim Baptiste GBR NCBirmingham02 Jul 2017
- 23.35 Anna Bongiorni ITA Genève10 Jun 2017
- 23.35 Sophia Junk GER Ulm05 Aug 2017
56 23.36 Eleni Artymata CYP NCLimassol18 Jun 2017
- 23.36 Zoey Clark GBR PremierBromley16 Jul 2017
58 23.37 Barbora Procházková CZE Budapest03 Jun 2017
- 23.37 Amandine Brossier FRA Genève10 Jun 2017
- 23.37 Ellen Sprunger SUI NCZürich22 Jul 2017
61 23.38 Nikola Bendová CZE NCTřinec11 Jun 2017
62 23.41 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo BEL Genève10 Jun 2017
62 23.41 Helene Rønningen NOR NCRud04 Feb 2018
- 23.42 Naomi Sedney NED Tübingen20 May 2017
65 23.43 Bianca Răzor ROU NCPitesti09 Jul 2017
- 23.44 Charlotte Jeanne FRA Dijon21 May 2017
67 23.44 Alexandra Bezeková SVK Ostrava02 Jul 2017
- 23.45 Laura de Witte NED Uden17 May 2017
69 23.45 Karolina Zagajewska POL Łódź21 May 2017
- 23.45 Elea Mariama Diarra FRA Vénissieux04 Jun 2017
71 23.46 Amalie Hammild Iuel NOR Los Angeles CA18 Mar 2017
- 23.46 Nadine Visser NED HypoGötzis27 May 2017
71 23.46 Polina Miller ANA Maykop05 Jun 2017
74 23.47 Hrystyna Stuy UKR Team ChLutsk07 Jun 2017
74 23.47 Anita Horvat SLO Kranj10 Jun 2017
- 23.47 Madiea Ghafoor NED ISTAFBerlin27 Aug 2017
- 23.48 Stella Akakpo FRA Eaubonne22 Jan 2017
- 23.48 Amy Allcock GBR Loughborough21 May 2017
79 23.49 Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT HypoGötzis27 May 2017
- 23.49 Yelizaveta Bryzgina UKR Team ChLutsk07 Jun 2017
79 23.49 Olivia Borlée BEL Genève10 Jun 2017
- 23.49 Katrin Fehm GER EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
83 23.50 Inna Eftimova BUL Sofia16 May 2018
- 23.50 Jennifer Montag GER PfingstRehlingen20 May 2018
- 23.51 Agata Forkasiewicz POL Gdańsk14 Jun 2017
- 23.51A Talea Prepens GER WYNairobi16 Jul 2017
- 23.52 Gladys Bamane SWE NCVäxjö26 Feb 2017
- 23.52 Nicky van Leuveren NED BuyleOordegem03 Jun 2017
- 23.52 Elise Trynkler FRA Valence18 Jun 2017
- 23.52 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu ITA PfingstRehlingen20 May 2018
- 23.55 Zoe Nash GBR Eng ChSheffield26 Feb 2017
- 23.55 Alena Kaltenmaier GER Baden-Wü ChMannheim25 Jun 2017
- 23.56 Anne Zagré BEL IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 23.57 Jennifer Galais FRA NCLiévin18 Feb 2018
400m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 51.93 Libania Grenot ITA Clermont FL12 May 2018
2 50.89 Olha Zemlyak UKR DiamondShanghai13 May 2017
3 51.05 Justyna Święty-Ersetic POL SeikoOsaka20 May 2018
4 51.09 Léa Sprunger SUI La Chaux-de-Fonds02 Jul 2017
5 51.37 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare LAT WCLondon06 Aug 2017
6 51.51 Floria Guei FRA GGalaRoma08 Jun 2017
7 51.60 Eilidh Doyle GBR WCBirmingham03 Mar 2018
8 51.61 Eleni Artymata CYP Pátra01 Jul 2017
9 51.62 Bianca Răzor ROU NCPitesti07 Jul 2017
9 51.62 Kseniya Aksyonova ANA NCZhukovskiy29 Jul 2017
11 51.67 Emily Diamond GBR MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
12 51.71 Lisanne de Witte NED ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq24 Jun 2017
12 51.71 Iga Baumgart POL NCBiałystok22 Jul 2017
14 51.72 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer GER NCErfurt08 Jul 2017
15 51.76 Małgorzata Hołub POL WUGTaipei25 Aug 2017
16 51.77 Zuzana Hejnová CZE Birmingham18 Feb 2017
17 51.81 Amalie Hammild Iuel NOR Los Angeles CA18 Mar 2017
17 51.81 Anyika Onuora GBR Madrid14 Jul 2017
- 51.81 Zoey Clark GBR WCLondon07 Aug 2017
20 51.86 Iríni Vasilíou GRE Pátra01 Jul 2017
21 51.87 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu ITA Orvieto28 May 2017
22 51.89 Anastasiya Bryzhina UKR Team ChLutsk06 Jun 2017
- 51.90 Laviai Nielsen GBR Birmingham18 Feb 2017
24 51.90 Cátia Azevedo POR Madrid14 Jul 2017
25 51.91 Deborah Sananes FRA Genève10 Jun 2017
26 51.92 Elea Mariama Diarra FRA NCMarseille16 Jul 2017
27 51.94 Anita Horvat SLO EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
28 51.98 Tamara Salaški SRB Kragujevac23 Jul 2017
- 52.01 Martyna Dąbrowska POL RisingBiałystok18 Jun 2017
30 52.04 Laura Müller GER ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq23 Jun 2017
- 52.06 Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz POL SeikoOsaka20 May 2018
- 52.07 Ama Pipi GBR NCAACollege Station TX09 Mar 2018
33 52.08 Phil Healy IRL Wien27 Jan 2018
34 52.15 Laura de Witte NED EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
34 52.15 Madiea Ghafoor NED Gainesville FL13 Apr 2018
- 52.18 Estelle Perrossier FRA NCMarseille16 Jul 2017
- 52.19 Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR QuerciaRovereto29 Aug 2017
38 52.25 Kateryna Klymyuk UKR Team ChLutsk06 Jun 2017
38 52.25 Ayomide Folorunso ITA Modena05 May 2018
40 52.27 María Belibasáki GRE WCBirmingham02 Mar 2018
41 52.29 Agata Zupin SLO Velenje20 Jun 2017
42 52.31 Andrea Miklos ROU EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
- 52.32 Margaret Adeoye GBR QuerciaRovereto29 Aug 2017
44 52.34 Iveta Putalová SVK FBKGHengelo11 Jun 2017
- 52.41 Finette Agyapong GBR Willesden15 Aug 2017
- 52.45 Ewelina Ptak POL EAFBydgoszcz02 Jun 2017
- 52.45 Aleksandra Gaworska POL EAFBydgoszcz02 Jun 2017
48 52.51 Nadine Gonska GER Bellinzona18 Jul 2017
- 52.55 Hannah Williams GBR EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
- 52.56 Nicky van Leuveren NED Leiden17 Jun 2017
- 52.60 Mary Abichi GBR ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq24 Jun 2017
52 52.62 Agnė Šerkšnienė LTU WCBirmingham02 Mar 2018
53 52.64 Laura Bueno ESP Madrid14 Jul 2017
54 52.68 Camelia Florina Gal ROU IntCArad03 Jun 2017
- 52.68 Cheriece Hylton GBR Gillingham09 Jul 2017
54 52.68 Petra Fontanive SUI Langenthal03 Sep 2017
54 52.68 Alexandra Bezeková SVK Wien20 Jan 2018
58 52.69 Maria Enrica Spacca ITA Nembro07 Jul 2017
- 52.73 Małgorzata Curyło POL Kraków24 Jun 2017
60 52.74A Barbora Malíková CZE WYNairobi14 Jul 2017
- 52.74 Amy Allcock GBR NCBirmingham18 Feb 2018
- 52.74 Anna Ryzhykova UKR WCBirmingham02 Mar 2018
- 52.76 Svea Köhrbrück GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
64 52.78 Maja Ciric SRB Wien20 Jan 2018
65 52.81 Ánna Vasilíou GRE NCPátra17 Jun 2017
65 52.81 Modesta Morauskaitė LTU EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
- 52.83 Eva Hovenkamp NED Club ChDen Haag20 May 2017
- 52.84 Lara Hoffmann GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
- 52.85 Carolin Walter GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
70 52.86 Sara Slott Petersen DEN ECBeograd03 Mar 2017
70 52.86 Ilona Usovich BLR Brest31 May 2017
- 52.88 Dominika Muraszewska POL EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
73 52.88 Evelin Nádházy HUN Andorf29 Jul 2017
- 52.89 Lina Nielsen GBR NCSheffield12 Feb 2017
75 52.89 Vanessa Zimmermann SUI NCZürich22 Jul 2017
- 52.89 Kellya Pauline FRA NCLiévin18 Feb 2018
- 52.90 Kirsten McAslan GBR Genève10 Jun 2017
- 52.91 Phara Anacharsis FRA Forbach28 May 2017
- 52.92 Tetyana Melnyk UKR NCKropyvnytskiy06 Jul 2017
- 52.94 Agnes Raharolahy FRA NCMarseille15 Jul 2017
- 52.95 Mariola Karaś POL NC-jSuwalki01 Jul 2017
82 52.95 Lada Vondrová CZE Praha10 Feb 2018
- 52.97 Selina Büchel SUI NCZürich22 Jul 2017
- 52.98 Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo ITA WCBirmingham02 Mar 2018
- 52.99 Philippa Lowe GBR NCSheffield12 Feb 2017
- 53.00 Olha Lyakhova UKR NCKropyvnytskiy06 Jul 2017
- 53.02 Denisa Rosolová CZE Ostrava14 Feb 2017
- 53.04 Olha Bibik UKR NCKropyvnytskiy06 Jul 2017
89 53.06 Eva Misiūnaitė LTU NC-jKaunas01 Jul 2017
- 53.07 Adrianna Janowicz POL EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
- 53.09 Yasmin Giger SUI Frauenfeld13 May 2017
92 53.09A Elena Moreno ESP Monachil07 Jul 2017
- 53.09 Corinna Schwab GER EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
- 53.10 Alina Lohvynenko UKR Team ChLutsk06 Jun 2017
95 53.13 Camille Laus BEL Bertrix12 May 2018
- 53.17 Maya Bruney GBR Eng ChBedford29 Jul 2017
- 53.21 Beth Dobbin GBR NCBirmingham17 Feb 2018
- 53.24 Lucia Pasquale ITA NC-jAncona04 Feb 2017
110 53.24 Hannah Mergenthaler GER NC-jLeverkusen18 Jun 2017
- 53.41 Joanna Linkiewicz POL NCToruń18 Feb 2018
- 53.44 Hedda Hynne NOR BoysenOslo06 Jul 2017
- 53.44 Lisa Duffy SWE NCHelsingborg26 Aug 2017
- 53.44 Meghan Beesley GBR Sheffield28 Jan 2018
- 53.45 Ylenia Vitale ITA Orvieto28 May 2017
- 53.47 Alexandra Troiani ITA EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
- 53.47 Lénora Guion-Firmin FRA NCMarseille15 Jul 2017
- 53.47 Jessie Knight GBR PremierBromley16 Jul 2017
- 53.47 Chiara Bazzoni ITA Orvieto21 Jul 2017
- 53.48 Gia Trevisan ITA Claremont CA03 Jun 2017
100 53.24 Margo Van Puyvelde BEL Heusden12 May 2018
- 53.25 Christine Ohuruogu GBR Kingston20 May 2017
- 53.25 Andriána Férra GRE NCPátra17 Jun 2017
104 53.25 Cliodhna Manning IRL NCDublin23 Jul 2017
- 53.27 Gloria Hooper ITA St-Martin13 May 2017
- 53.28 Natalia Kaczmarek POL EAFBydgoszcz02 Jun 2017
- 53.29 Ashleigh Nelson GBR JohnsonWaco TX22 Apr 2017
- 53.29 Christina Hering GER München03 Jun 2017
109 53.32 Aauri Lorena Bokesa ESP Wien11 Feb 2017
- 53.33 Desiree Henry GBR FloridaRGainesville FL30 Mar 2017
- 53.35 Louise-Anne Bertheau FRA NCMarseille16 Jul 2017
- 53.37 Laura Maddox GBR Wien28 Jan 2017
- 53.37 Sarah Atcho SUI Frauenfeld13 May 2017
- 53.37 Marit Dopheide NED Club ChDen Haag20 May 2017
- 53.38 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke GBR Eton03 Jun 2017
- 53.39 Olena Kolesnychenko UKR Praha13 May 2017
- 53.40 Anna Kiełbasińska POL Spała04 Feb 2018
800m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 1:58.82 Nataliya Pryshchepa UKR AthletissimaLausanne06 Jul 2017
2 1:56.81 Sifan Hassan NED HercMonaco21 Jul 2017
3 1:58.01 Lynsey Sharp GBR HercMonaco21 Jul 2017
4 1:58.41 Angelika Cichocka POL WCLondon13 Aug 2017
5 1:58.69 Laura Muir GBR AthletissimaLausanne06 Jul 2017
6 1:58.77 Lovisa Lindh SWE AthletissimaLausanne06 Jul 2017
7 1:59.29 Joanna Jóźwik POL Toruń10 Feb 2017
8 1:59.46 Selina Büchel SUI PreEugene OR27 May 2017
9 1:59.55 Sanne Wolters-Verstegen NED Madrid14 Jul 2017
10 1:59.65 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER Pfungstadt03 Jun 2017
11 1:59.81 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke GBR WCBirmingham04 Mar 2018
12 1:59.84 Olha Lyakhova UKR BauhausStockholm18 Jun 2017
13 1:59.87 Hedda Hynne NOR MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
14 2:00.05 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL BislettOslo15 Jun 2017
- 2:00.11 Alexandra Bell GBR CWGGold Coast12 Apr 2018
16 2:00.17 Yusneysi Santiusti ITA Bellinzona18 Jul 2017
- 2:00.26 Adelle Tracey GBR WCLondon11 Aug 2017
18 2:00.43 Hanna Hermansson SWE WCLondon11 Aug 2017
19 2:00.48 Eglė Balčiūnaitė LTU WCLondon11 Aug 2017
20 2:00.77 Esther Guerrero ESP Madrid14 Jul 2017
20 2:00.77 Christina Hering GER Bellinzona18 Jul 2017
- 2:00.92 mx Katie Snowden GBR Bromley14 Aug 2017
23 2:00.92 Renée Eykens BEL PfingstRehlingen20 May 2018
- 2:01.23 Hannah England GBR HanžekovićZagreb29 Aug 2017
25 2:01.24 Renelle Lamote FRA PfingstRehlingen20 May 2018
- 2:01.25 Sarah McDonald GBR HanžekovićZagreb29 Aug 2017
- 2:01.30 Mhairi Hendry GBR NCBirmingham18 Feb 2018
28 2:01.36 Justine Fedronic FRA MillroseNew York NY11 Feb 2017
29 2:01.54 Sofia Ennaoui POL Radom04 Jun 2017
30 2:01.57 Anastasiya Tkachuk UKR Metz12 Feb 2017
31 2:01.77 Natalia Evangelidou CYP CWGGold Coast12 Apr 2018
- 2:01.87 Laura Weightman GBR BMCStretford25 Jul 2017
33 2:01.92 Maryna Arzamasova BLR WCLondon10 Aug 2017
34 2:02.01 Līga Velvere LAT MüllerGlasgow25 Feb 2018
- 2:02.09 Jaki Fairchild GBR BMCStretford25 Jul 2017
36 2:02.10 Clarisse Moh FRA IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
37 2:02.11 Síofra Cléirigh Büttner IRL EastLexington KY26 May 2017
- 2:02.14 mx Jessica Judd GBR Stretford15 Aug 2017
39 2:02.20 Ciara Mageean IRL MortonGDublin12 Jul 2017
40 2:02.28 Halyna Syshko UKR Ninove15 Jul 2017
41 2:02.29 Charline Mathias LUX Ninove15 Jul 2017
41 2:02.29 Danaïd Prinsen NED Athlone21 Feb 2018
- 2:02.34 Cinthia Anais FRA Metz11 Feb 2018
44 2:02.35 mx Hanna Klein GER Weinstadt28 Apr 2018
45 2:02.38 Daryia Barysevich BLR Naimette-Xhovémont19 Jul 2017
46 2:02.39 Bianka Kéri HUN Padova16 Jul 2017
- 2:02.50 Marilyn Okoro GBR FloridaRGainesville FL31 Mar 2017
- 2:02.54 Anna Silvander SWE Boston MA27 Jan 2017
- 2:02.71 Diana Mezuliáníková CZE Wien28 Jan 2017
- 2:02.74 OT Stina Troest DEN v3NatTampere11 Feb 2017
- 2:02.77 Natalija Piliušina LTU Portland OR16 Jun 2017
- 2:02.79 Hannah Segrave GBR Nashville TN10 Jun 2017
- 2:02.96 Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska POL NCBiałystok22 Jul 2017
- 2:02.97 Lenka Masná CZE Wien28 Jan 2017
- 2:02.97 Martyna Galant POL NCBiałystok22 Jul 2017
- 2:03.03 Irene Baldessari ITA Lignano12 Jul 2017
- 2:03.03 Lore Hoffmann SUI QuerciaRovereto29 Aug 2017
- 2:03.07 Florina Pierdevară ROU BuyleOordegem03 Jun 2017
1500m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 4:01.61 Angelika Cichocka POL Meet ParisParis01 Jul 2017
2 3:56.14 Sifan Hassan NED FBKGHengelo11 Jun 2017
3 3:58.92 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER ISTAFBerlin27 Aug 2017
4 4:00.35+ Laura Muir GBR MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
5 4:00.49 Meraf Bahta SWE VDBruxelles01 Sep 2017
6 4:00.71 Laura Weightman GBR VDBruxelles01 Sep 2017
7 4:01.60 Eilish McColgan GBR ISTAFBerlin27 Aug 2017
8 4:02.25 Susan Krumins NED ISTAFBerlin27 Aug 2017
9 4:03.35 Sofia Ennaoui POL WCLondon04 Aug 2017
- 4:03.44 Melissa Courtney GBR CWGGold Coast10 Apr 2018
11 4:03.57+ Ciara Mageean IRL MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
- 4:03.73 Jessica Judd GBR WCLondon04 Aug 2017
13 4:03.77 Maureen Koster NED GGalaRoma08 Jun 2017
14 4:04.15 Hanna Klein GER Heusden22 Jul 2017
- 4:05.29 Katie Snowden GBR BMCWatford14 Jun 2017
16 4:05.47 Meryem Akdağ TUR Club ChBursa07 Jul 2017
- 4:05.48 Sarah McDonald GBR WCLondon04 Aug 2017
- 4:05.56 Steph Twell GBR CWGGold Coast10 Apr 2018
19 4:05.71 Marta Pen POR Greenville SC03 Jun 2017
20 4:05.82 Marta Pérez ESP WCLondon04 Aug 2017
21 4:06.29 Amela Terzić SRB Huelva14 Jun 2017
22 4:06.30 Margherita Magnani ITA Heusden22 Jul 2017
23 4:06.33 Claudia Bobocea ROU DiamondShanghai13 May 2017
24 4:06.39 Solange Andreia Pereira ESP Mohammed VIRabat16 Jul 2017
25 4:06.43 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL FBKGHengelo11 Jun 2017
26 4:06.66 Luiza Gega ALB Istanbul17 Feb 2017
27 4:07.08 Simona Vrzalová CZE ISTAFBerlin27 Aug 2017
28 4:07.25 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
29 4:07.38 Danuta Cieślak POL Neustadt02 Jul 2017
30 4:07.71 Linn Nilsson SWE Toruń15 Feb 2018
31 4:07.79 Daryia Barysevich BLR Heusden22 Jul 2017
- 4:07.90 Sanne Wolters-Verstegen NED FBKGHengelo11 Jun 2017
33 4:08.17 Diana Sujew GER Neustadt02 Jul 2017
34 4:08.19 Kristiina Mäki CZE Naimette-Xhovémont19 Jul 2017
35 4:08.81 Martyna Galant POL EAFBydgoszcz02 Jun 2017
36 4:09.03 Lovisa Lindh SWE Florø10 Jun 2017
37 4:09.23 Blanca Fernández ESP Huelva14 Jun 2017
- 4:09.32 Charlene Thomas GBR BMCWatford24 Jun 2017
- 4:09.48 Renata Pliś POL Ostrava14 Feb 2017
40 4:09.48 Sofie Van Accom BEL Heusden22 Jul 2017
- 4:09.52 Hannah England GBR Padova16 Jul 2017
- 4:09.80 Nuria Fernández ESP Huelva14 Jun 2017
- 4:10.05 Stacey Smith GBR MüllerGlasgow25 Feb 2018
- 4:10.28 Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER FBKGHengelo11 Jun 2017
- 4:10.30 Adelle Tracey GBR BMCWatford14 Jun 2017
- 4:10.31 Rhianwedd Price GBR FloridaRGainesville FL30 Mar 2018
47 4:10.38 Johanna Geyer-Carles FRA Marseille03 Jun 2017
48 4:10.89 mx Renée Eykens BEL Utrecht11 Aug 2017
- 4:10.90 Julia Kick GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
- 4:10.92 Elena Burkard GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
- 4:10.93 Annemarie Schwanz GER NCAAEugene OR08 Jun 2017
52 4:10.98 Natalia Evangelidou CYP CWGGold Coast09 Apr 2018
- 4:11.00 Amy-Eloise Neale GBR NCAAEugene OR08 Jun 2017
54 4:11.04 Natalija Piliušina LTU Portland OR11 Jun 2017
- 4:11.24 Rosie Clarke GBR ClassicBrisbane28 Mar 2018
56 4:11.47 Liina Tšernov EST Padova16 Jul 2017
57 4:11.53 Diana Mezuliáníková CZE Ostrava14 Feb 2017
58 4:11.54 Yasemin Can TUR Istanbul17 Feb 2017
- 4:11.73 Katarzyna Broniatowska POL Toruń10 Feb 2017
60 4:11.83 Anna Emilie Møller DEN EAFBydgoszcz02 Jun 2017
61 4:12.00 Delia Sclabas SUI AthletissimaLausanne06 Jul 2017
- 4:12.28 Jemma Reekie GBR NCBirmingham02 Jul 2017
- 4:12.28 Elise Vanderelst BEL Ninove15 Jul 2017
- 4:12.47 Anzhela Shevchenko UKR Moskva04 Feb 2018
- 4:12.51 Isabella Andersson SWE Göteborg10 Jun 2017
- 4:12.55 Özlem Kaya TUR Istanbul17 Feb 2017
- 4:12.57 Charline Mathias LUX IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 4:12.62 mx Alexandra Bell GBR Stretford29 Aug 2017
- 4:12.67 Amy Griffiths GBR BMCWatford14 Jun 2017
- 4:12.99 Sarah Inglis GBR Victoria08 Jun 2017
- 4:12.99 Sara Kuivisto FIN Kuortane17 Jun 2017
- 4:13.02 Viktoria Kushnir BLR Kuortane17 Jun 2017
5000m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 14:36.82 Yasemin Can TUR GGalaRoma08 Jun 2017
2 14:41.24 Sifan Hassan NED PreEugene OR26 May 2017
3 14:48.49 Eilish McColgan GBR VDBruxelles01 Sep 2017
4 14:49.12 Laura Muir GBR BMCGlasgow04 Jan 2017
5 14:51.25 Susan Krumins NED VDBruxelles01 Sep 2017
6 14:51.38 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER Karlsruhe19 May 2017
7 15:00.44 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR WCLondon10 Aug 2017
8 15:08.24 Laura Weightman GBR Eagle Rock CA18 May 2017
9 15:10.01 Alina Reh GER WCLondon10 Aug 2017
10 15:14.17 Sarah van der Wielen SWE EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
11 15:14.23 Ana Lozano ESP WCLondon10 Aug 2017
12 15:15.33 Meraf Bahta SWE JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
- 15:16.65 Steph Twell GBR BMCWatford24 Jun 2017
14 15:17.14 Hanna Klein GER Karlsruhe19 May 2017
15 15:18.14 Linn Nilsson SWE JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
16 15:19.61 Maureen Koster NED JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
17 15:22.85 Yuliya Shmatenko UKR NCKropyvnytskiy08 Jul 2017
- 15:24.16 Amy-Eloise Neale GBR JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
- 15:24.53 Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER DiamondShanghai13 May 2017
20 15:25.44 Margherita Magnani ITA JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
21 15:26.8h+ Chemtai Lonah Salpeter ISR Tel Aviv26 Apr 2018
- 15:27.6h mx Katrina Wootton GBR Nottingham25 Aug 2017
23 15:28.22 Giulia Viola ITA Stanford CA05 May 2017
- 15:28.95 Melissa Courtney GBR Stanford CA05 May 2017
- 15:29.07 Charlotte Taylor GBR Stanford CA05 May 2017
- 15:29.26 Lauren Howarth GBR Stanford CA05 May 2017
- 15:30.59 Emelia Gorecka GBR JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
28 15:31.21 Liv Westphal FRA Heusden22 Jul 2017
29 15:32.95 Marie Bouchard FRA Palo Alto CA20 Apr 2018
30 15:33.06 Volha Mazuronak BLR Blr CupBrest31 May 2017
31 15:33.25 Paulina Kaczyńska POL Białogard01 Jul 2017
32 15:34.60 Viktoriya Pohoryelska UKR NCKropyvnytskiy08 Jul 2017
- 15:34.82 Jessica Judd GBR BMCManchester27 May 2017
34 15:37.34 Louise Carton BEL Heusden22 Jul 2017
- 15:37.90 Calli Thackery GBR Portland OR11 Jun 2017
- 15:39.68 Claire Duck GBR BMCManchester12 May 2018
37 15:39.95 Sara Moreira POR Maia08 Jul 2017
38 16:05.61 Emma Mitchell IRL FolksamSollentuna29 Jun 2017
- 15:40.15 Charlotte Arter GBR BMCWatford24 Jun 2017
- 15:40.5h mx Louise Small GBR Catford14 Sep 2017
- 15:40.73 Maja Møller Alm DEN Heusden22 Jul 2017
- 15:41.11 Stevie Stockton GBR BMCManchester12 May 2018
- 15:41.29 Sarah Inglis GBR Portland OR11 Jun 2017
- 15:43.07 Samira Mezeghrane FRA Carquefou23 Jun 2017
- 15:45.94 OT Bethan Knights GBR Seattle WA27 Jan 2018
- 15:46.11 Verity Ockenden GBR NCBirmingham02 Jul 2017
- 15:46.85 Alice Wright GBR Boston MA02 Dec 2017
- 15:47.29 Fabienne Schlumpf SUI ETC-1Vaasa25 Jun 2017
10,000m
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 31:18.20 Yasemin Can TUR SolidarityBaku20 May 2017
2 31:13.06 Meraf Bahta SWE Stanford CA05 May 2017
3 31:20.24 Susan Krumins NED WCLondon05 Aug 2017
4 31:33.03 Chemtai Lonah Salpeter ISR ECpLondon19 May 2018
5 31:43.12 Ancuţa Bobocel ROU ECpLondon19 May 2018
6 31:45.63 Katrina Wootton GBR Catford03 Sep 2017
7 32:03.57 Sara Moreira POR ECpMinsk10 Jun 2017
8 32:04.63 Beth Potter GBR London20 May 2017
9 32:07.62 Carla Salomé Rocha POR Maia12 Jul 2017
10 32:10.59 Eilish McColgan GBR Stan InvStanford CA31 Mar 2017
11 32:11.67 Trihas Gebre ESP IbéricoHuelva08 Apr 2017
- 32:11.80 Charlotte Taylor GBR Stan InvStanford CA31 Mar 2017
13 32:13.73 Volha Mazuronak BLR ECpMinsk10 Jun 2017
- 32:15.71 Charlotte Arter GBR ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 32:15.73 Alice Wright GBR Stanford CA30 Mar 2018
- 32:16.23 Steph Twell GBR London20 May 2017
17 32:27.88 Sara Catarina Ribeiro POR IbéricoHuelva08 Apr 2017
18 32:30.97 Roxana Bârcă ROU ECpLondon19 May 2018
19 32:31.40 Katarzyna Rutkowska POL ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 32:33.10 Philippa Bowden GBR ECpLondon19 May 2018
21 32:34.07 Sophie Duarte FRA ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 32:34.73 Louise Small GBR ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 32:35.26 Stevie Stockton GBR ECpLondon19 May 2018
24 32:36.15 Natalie Tanner GER Stanford CA30 Mar 2018
- 32:38.45 Jenny Nesbitt GBR ECpLondon19 May 2018
26 32:39.01 Camilla Richardsson FIN MSRTorrance CA19 Apr 2018
- 32:39.37 Emelia Gorecka GBR ECpLondon19 May 2018
28 32:40.58 Miriam Dattke GER ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 32:40.84 Inês Monteiro POR IbéricoHuelva08 Apr 2017
30 32:41.03 Esma Aydemir TUR ECpMinsk10 Jun 2017
- 32:41.19 Sonia Samuels GBR Stanford CA05 May 2017
- 32:42.93 Jo Pavey GBR London20 May 2017
33 32:46.37 Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER ECpMinsk10 Jun 2017
34 32:46.91 Sarah van der Wielen SWE EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
35 32:48.62 Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR ECpMinsk10 Jun 2017
36 32:49.91 Emma Mitchell IRL CWGGold Coast09 Apr 2018
37 32:50.30 Maitane Melero ESP ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 32:51.38 Claire Duck GBR London20 May 2017
39 32:52.89 Nuria Lugueros ESP Braga07 Apr 2018
40 32:54.98 Nastassia Ivanova BLR ECpMinsk10 Jun 2017
41 32:55.06 Iwona Bernardelli POL London20 May 2017
42 32:57.31 Yuliya Shmatenko UKR ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 33:00.24 Jess Martin GBR London20 May 2017
- 33:00.84 Phoebe Law GBR London20 May 2017
- 33:04.43 Tania Carretero ESP ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 33:05.24 Kate Avery GBR ECpLondon19 May 2018
47 33:05.80 Krisztina Papp HUN ECpLondon19 May 2018
48 33:07.64 Zita Kácser HUN NCBudapest29 Apr 2018
49 33:10.66 Viktoriya Kalyuzhna UKR ECpLondon19 May 2018
50 33:11.98 Sara Dossena ITA NCRoma13 May 2017
51 33:12.30 Valeriya Zinenko UKR ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 33:13.33 Gemma Steel GBR BMCStretford19 Aug 2017
53 33:13.44 Charlotta Fougberg SWE ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 33:13.55 Holly Rees GBR Lowell MA20 May 2017
- 33:14.17 Nina Savina BLR NCGrodno04 Jul 2017
56 33:14.71 Giovanna Epis ITA ECpLondon19 May 2018
57 33:14.97 Jip Vastenburg NED ECpLondon19 May 2018
58 33:16.73 AnnMarie McGlynn IRL London20 May 2017
59 33:18.08 Anne-Mari Hyryläinen FIN SWEvFINStockholm03 Sep 2017
60 33:18.34 Rosaria Console ITA NCRoma13 May 2017
- 33:20.01 Samira Mezeghrane FRA NCPace14 Apr 2018
- 33:20.97 Cristina Simion ROU ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 33:21.98 Cátia Santos POR ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 33:22.78 María José Pérez ESP Braga07 Apr 2018
- 33:23.31 Verity Ockenden GBR BMCStretford19 Aug 2017
- 33:24.00 Shona Heaslip IRL ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 33:24.39 Carmela Cardama ESP Palo Alto CA12 May 2018
- 33:24.74 Büşra Nur Koku TUR Izmir08 Apr 2017
- 33:28.61 Mhairi MacLennan GBR ECpLondon19 May 2018
- 33:29.05 Paulina Kaczyńska POL NCŁomża28 Apr 2018
Marathon
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 2:25:30 Jessica Augusto POR HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
2 2:27:08 Carla Salomé Rocha POR Praha07 May 2017
3 2:27:14 Volha Mazuronak BLR Valencia19 Nov 2017
4 2:27:48 Geleto Tola GER Hannover09 Apr 2017
5 2:28:32 Anna Hahner GER BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
6 2:28:34 Catherine Bertone ITA BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
7 2:28:44 Nastassia Ivanova BLR Warszawa23 Apr 2017
8 2:28:48 Diana Lobacevske LTU Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
9 2:28:53 Anne-Mari Hyryläinen FIN Dubai26 Jan 2018
10 2:28:54 Paula González ESP Sevilla19 Feb 2017
10 2:28:54 Anja Scherl GER Valencia19 Nov 2017
12 2:28:58 Nataliya Lehonkova UKR Dublin29 Oct 2017
13 2:29:06 Alyson Dixon GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
14 2:29:07 Elizeba Cherono NED Gold Coast02 Jul 2017
15 2:29:23 Charlotte Purdue GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:29:29 Katharina Heinig GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
17 2:29:34 Sonia Samuels GBR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
18 2:29:37 Iwona Bernardelli POL Osaka29 Jan 2017
19 2:29:39 Sara Dossena ITA TCSNew York NY05 Nov 2017
20 2:29:41 Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová CZE TCSNew York NY05 Nov 2017
21 2:29:56 Izabela Trzaskalska POL Warszawa23 Apr 2017
22 2:29:58 Anna Incerti ITA Milano02 Apr 2017
23 2:30:18 Olha Kotovska UKR Daegu02 Apr 2017
24 2:30:24 Katarzyna Kowalska POL SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
25 2:30:31 Maria Azucena Díaz ESP BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:30:42 Tracy Barlow GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
27 2:31:15 Ruth van der Meijden NED NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
28 2:31:32 Andrea Deelstra NED Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
29 2:31:37 Olha Skrypak UKR Beyrouth12 Nov 2017
30 2:32:00 Doroteia Peixoto POR Düsseldorf30 Apr 2017
31 2:32:09 Christelle Daunay FRA TCSNew York NY05 Nov 2017
- 2:32:10 Lily Partridge GBR Sevilla19 Feb 2017
33 2:32:22 Marisa Casanueva ESP HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:32:31 Giovanna Epis ITA Amsterdam15 Oct 2017
- 2:32:52 Fatna Maraoui ITA Padova23 Apr 2017
36 2:33:02 Anna Holm Jørgensen DEN MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
37 2:33:06 Aliaksandra Duliba BLR Macau03 Dec 2017
- 2:33:13 Sara Catarina Ribeiro POR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:33:24 Kim Dillen NED BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:33:37 Marta Esteban ESP WCLondon06 Aug 2017
- 2:33:56 Tish Jones GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:34:04 Mónica Silva POR Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:34:10 Emma Quaglia ITA TCSNew York NY05 Nov 2017
- 2:34:14 Fabienne Amrhein GER BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:34:16 Marta Galimany ESP BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:34:16 Caryl Jones GBR Amsterdam15 Oct 2017
- 2:34:18 Vera Nunes POR Zürich09 Apr 2017
- 2:34:42 Alessandra Aguilar ESP Nagoya12 Mar 2017
- 2:34:43 Laura Hottenrott GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:34:57 Franziska Reng GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
51 2:35:31 Martha Komu FRA SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
- 2:35:55 Darya Mykhaylova UKR Warszawa23 Apr 2017
- 2:35:55 Viktoriya Khapilina UKR Dublin29 Oct 2017
54 2:36:02 Hanna Lindholm SWE Dubai26 Jan 2018
55 2:36:11 Jekaterina Patjuk EST Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:36:22 Elinor Kirk GBR Firenze26 Nov 2017
- 2:36:36 Mona Stockhecke GER HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:36:42 Filomena Costa POR WCLondon06 Aug 2017
59 2:36:48 Runa Skrove Falch NOR Düsseldorf30 Apr 2017
- 2:37:03 Georgie Bruinvels GBR Manchester02 Apr 2017
61 2:37:05 Laura Graham IRL BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:37:07 Anna Boniface GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:37:22 Clara Simal ESP Castellón19 Feb 2017
64 2:37:27 Lisa Ring SWE Barcelona12 Mar 2017
65 2:37:28 Hanna Vandenbussche BEL Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
66 2:37:29 Breege Connolly IRL Valencia19 Nov 2017
67 2:37:40 Ilona Marhele LAT WCLondon06 Aug 2017
- 2:37:45 Federica Dal Ri ITA NCVerona19 Nov 2017
- 2:37:51 Susan Partridge GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
70 2:37:51 Fanny Pruvost FRA Eindhoven08 Oct 2017
71 2:37:55 Gladys Ganiel O'Neill IRL BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
72 2:38:03 Olivera Jevtić SRB Beograd22 Apr 2017
72 2:38:03 Manuela Soccol BEL HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:38:05 Corinne Herbreteau-Cante FRA Combs-la-Ville01 May 2017
- 2:38:11 Jenny Spink GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:38:11 María Elena Moreno ESP Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:38:13 Rachel Cassidy GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:38:22 Laura Gotti ITA Reggio Emilia10 Dec 2017
- 2:38:26 Claire McCarthy IRL WCLondon06 Aug 2017
80 2:38:31 Jess Draskau-Petersson DEN Chicago IL08 Oct 2017
- 2:38:31 Monika Stefanowicz POL Saitama12 Nov 2017
82 2:38:41 Mikaela Larsson SWE Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:38:44 Cristina Jordán ESP Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:38:45 Elena Loyo ESP Sevilla19 Feb 2017
- 2:38:48 Tetyana Vernyhor UKR Hannover09 Apr 2017
- 2:38:52 Dominika Stelmach-Stawczyk POL Warszawa23 Apr 2017
87 2:38:52 Dagmara Handzlik CYP WCLondon06 Aug 2017
87 2:38:52 Louise Langelund Batting DEN Odense01 Oct 2017
- 2:38:52 Emily Waugh GBR Dubai26 Jan 2018
- 2:38:55 Teresa Montrone ITA NCVerona19 Nov 2017
- 2:39:09 Anna Spagnoli ITA NCVerona19 Nov 2017
- 2:39:11 Amy Clements GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:39:15 Ivana Iozzia ITA MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:39:22 Cecilia Norrbom SWE Houston TX14 Jan 2018
- 2:39:27 Julia Davis GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:39:35 Dominika Nowakowska POL Warszawa23 Apr 2017
- 2:39:36 Aline Camboulives Lavergne FRA Val de Reuil15 Oct 2017
98 2:39:39 Susanne Rüegger SUI BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
146 2:39:43 Claudia Pinna ITA NCVerona19 Nov 2017
- 2:45:01 Malin Starfelt SWE Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:45:02 Sonia Cekini-Boudoúri GRE Thessaloníki02 Apr 2017
- 2:45:09 Siobhan O'Doherty IRL SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
- 2:45:19 Glória Privilétzio GRE NNRotterdam09 Apr 2017
- 2:45:19 Joasia Zakrzewski GBR Kraków30 Apr 2017
- 2:45:21 Charlotte Karlsson SWE AsicsStockholm03 Jun 2017
- 2:45:24 Sandra Urach AUT Bregenz08 Oct 2017
- 2:45:28 Charlotte Firth GBR Manchester02 Apr 2017
- 2:45:30 Ida-Maria Nicklasson SWE AsicsStockholm03 Jun 2017
- 2:45:32 Fadime Suna TUR Istanbul12 Nov 2017
- 2:39:49 Aroa Merino ESP Valencia19 Nov 2017
102 2:39:58 Karen Van Proeyen BEL Eindhoven08 Oct 2017
- 2:40:12 Alexandra Lisowski POL Ottawa28 May 2017
104 2:40:22 Chemtai Lonah Salpeter ISR WCLondon06 Aug 2017
105 2:40:28 Laura Hrebec SUI Lausanne22 Oct 2017
106 2:40:36 Karoline Moen Guidon NOR BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:40:39 Volha Dubouskaya BLR Hongkong12 Feb 2017
- 2:40:40 Agnes Tschurtschenthaler ITA MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:40:48 Elisa Stefani ITA Milano02 Apr 2017
- 2:40:49 Rosie Edwards GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:41:08 Deborah Toniolo ITA Taipei19 Mar 2017
112 2:41:12 Bojana Bjeljac CRO Ferrara19 Mar 2017
113 2:41:27 Cornelia Moser AUT BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:41:28 Fabiana Lafuente ESP Castellón19 Feb 2017
- 2:41:36 Élodie Navarro-Alexandre FRA SchneiderParis09 Apr 2017
- 2:41:41 Paulina Golec POL Dębno02 Apr 2017
117 2:41:44 Vaida Žūsinaitė LTU WCLondon06 Aug 2017
118 2:41:47 Teodora Simović SRB Beograd22 Apr 2017
- 2:41:51 Ewa Jagielska POL Warszawa24 Sep 2017
120 2:42:27 Tünde Szabó HUN NCVerona19 Nov 2017
121 2:42:30 Laura Manninen FIN New York NY25 Mar 2017
- 2:42:36 Caitriona Jennings IRL Dublin29 Oct 2017
- 2:42:37 White Katie GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:42:37 Pérez Alicia ESP Valencia19 Nov 2017
125 2:42:38 Ouranía Reboúli GRE HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:42:42 Helen Davies GBR Brighton09 Apr 2017
127 2:42:51 Nikolina Sustic CRO Pisa17 Dec 2017
- 2:42:57 Georgina Schwiening GBR Valencia19 Nov 2017
- 2:43:02 Bebecca Robisch GER Köln01 Oct 2017
- 2:43:14 Anke Esser GER BMWBerlin24 Sep 2017
- 2:43:20 Claire Grima GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
132 2:43:33 Meryem Erdoğan TUR Tiberias06 Jan 2017
133 2:43:55 Danijela Kuna CRO Linz09 Apr 2017
- 2:43:56 Nikolina Stepan CRO Linz09 Apr 2017
135 2:43:56 Paula Todoran ROU HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:44:03 Dolores Marco ESP HaspaHamburg23 Apr 2017
- 2:44:11 Izabela Parszczyńska POL Warszawa23 Apr 2017
- 2:44:17 Volha Krautsova BLR Dębno02 Apr 2017
- 2:44:21 Mireille Baart NED Amsterdam15 Oct 2017
- 2:44:24 Gemma Rankin GBR Virgin MoneyLondon23 Apr 2017
- 2:44:29 Nora Kusterer GER MainovaFrankfurt29 Oct 2017
- 2:44:46 Arleta Meloch POL Dębno02 Apr 2017
143 2:44:49 Anita Kažemāka LAT WCLondon06 Aug 2017
- 2:44:50 Macarena Carmona ESP Sevilla19 Feb 2017
145 2:44:57 Esma Aydemir TUR Istanbul12 Nov 2017
3000m Steeplechase
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 9:11.85 Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER ISTAFBerlin27 Aug 2017
2 9:13.35 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR NCSandnes26 Aug 2017
3 9:21.65 Fabienne Schlumpf SUI BislettOslo15 Jun 2017
4 9:26.05 Luiza Gega ALB BislettOslo15 Jun 2017
5 9:26.09 Tuğba Güvenç TUR SolidarityBaku17 May 2017
6 9:32.10 Rosie Clarke GBR HanžekovićZagreb29 Aug 2017
7 9:34.30 Anna Emilie Møller DEN BislettOslo15 Jun 2017
8 9:36.56 Mariya Shatalova UKR Huelva14 Jun 2017
9 9:37.06 Özlem Kaya TUR WCLondon09 Aug 2017
10 9:37.57 Nastassia Puzakova BLR Blr CupMinsk11 Feb 2017
11 9:37.94 Lennie Waite GBR Göteborg11 Jul 2017
12 9:39.03 Iona Lake GBR HanžekovićZagreb29 Aug 2017
13 9:39.44 Zita Kácser HUN Budapest02 Sep 2017
14 9:39.46 Jana Sussmann GER ISTAFBerlin27 Aug 2017
15 9:39.96 Maria Larsson SWE Göteborg11 Jul 2017
16 9:40.30 Irene Sánchez ESP Huelva14 Jun 2017
17 9:40.51 María José Pérez ESP Meet ParisParis01 Jul 2017
18 9:40.66 Viktória Gyürkés HUN SavoGLapinlahti16 Jul 2017
19 9:41.19 Maeva Danois FRA Göteborg11 Jul 2017
20 9:41.32 Marie Bouchard FRA JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
21 9:41.73 Camilla Richardsson FIN OdložilPraha05 Jun 2017
22 9:42.14 Charlotta Fougberg SWE DiamondDoha05 May 2017
23 9:43.48 Teresa Urbina ESP Huelva14 Jun 2017
24 9:43.80 Francesca Bertoni ITA ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq24 Jun 2017
25 9:43.88 Lucie Sekanová CZE ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq24 Jun 2017
26 9:44.10 Matylda Kowal POL SavoGLapinlahti16 Jul 2017
27 9:44.52 Nataliya Strebkova UKR EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
28 9:47.95 Antje Möldner-Schmidt GER PfingstRehlingen20 May 2018
29 9:48.08 Elena Burkard GER PfingstRehlingen20 May 2018
30 9:48.09 Ophélie Claude-Boxberger FRA DiamondShanghai13 May 2017
31 9:49.74 Alicja Konieczek POL Stanford CA05 May 2017
- 9:50.30 Emma Oudiou FRA EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
33 9:50.75 Kerry O'Flaherty IRL Ninove15 Jul 2017
34 9:52.37 Adva Cohen ISR DrakeRDes Moines IA26 Apr 2018
- 9:52.79 Carolina Robles ESP NCBarcelona22 Jul 2017
- 9:53.59 Elizabeth Bird GBR JordanStanford CA03 May 2018
- 9:54.16 Aimee Pratt GBR MSRTorrance CA20 Apr 2018
38 9:54.77 Eva Krchová CZE Ninove15 Jul 2017
- 9:55.10 Michele Finn IRL GyulaiSzékesfehérvár03 Jul 2017
- 9:55.72 Lili Anna Tóth HUN GyulaiSzékesfehérvár03 Jul 2017
- 9:55.78 Aïssé Sow FRA IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 9:57.28 Mariola Ślusarczyk POL OdložilPraha05 Jun 2017
- 9:57.37 Claudia Prisecaru ROU EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
- 9:57.68 Isabel Mattuzzi ITA EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
- 9:57.70 Aneta Konieczek POL Białogard17 Jun 2017
- 9:58.16 Lea Meyer GER EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
- 9:58.65 Maya Rehberg GER PfingstRehlingen20 May 2018
- 9:58.77 Cornelia Griesche GER IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
100m Hurdles
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 12.81 Cindy Roleder GER DiamondShanghai12 May 2018
2 12.61 Pamela Dutkiewicz GER Weinheim27 May 2017
3 12.72 Alina Talay BLR ISTAFBerlin27 Aug 2017
4 12.73 Elvira Herman BLR Montgeron13 May 2018
5 12.75 Tiffany Porter GBR Montverde FL10 Jun 2017
5 12.75 Isabelle Pedersen NOR BislettOslo15 Jun 2017
7 12.78 Nadine Visser NED HypoGötzis27 May 2017
8 12.81 Nadine Hildebrand GER Weinheim27 May 2017
9 12.89 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR NCKropyvnytskiy05 Jul 2017
10 12.91 Ricarda Lobe GER Weinheim27 May 2017
11 12.92 Cindy Ofili GBR DrakeRDes Moines IA29 Apr 2017
12 12.96 Anne Zagré BEL JonesGainesville FL28 Apr 2017
13 12.97 Sharona Bakker NED ClayAzusa CA14 Apr 2017
- 12.98 Franziska Hofmann GER SparkassenRegensburg11 Jun 2017
15 12.98 Eefje Boons NED AthletissimaLausanne06 Jul 2017
16 13.02 Eline Berings BEL Heusden22 Jul 2017
17 13.03 Elisávet Pesirídou GRE ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq23 Jun 2017
18 13.04 Laura Valette FRA ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq23 Jun 2017
19 13.07 Karolina Kołeczek POL Genève10 Jun 2017
19 13.07 Alicia Barrett GBR Eng ChBedford18 Jun 2017
- 13.07 Carolin Schäfer GER Ratingen24 Jun 2017
22 13.09 Noemi Zbären SUI Langenthal25 May 2017
23 13.10 Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT HypoGötzis27 May 2017
23 13.10 Luca Kozák HUN GyulaiSzékesfehérvár04 Jul 2017
23 13.10 Gréta Kerekes HUN GyulaiSzékesfehérvár04 Jul 2017
- 13.12 Louisa Grauvogel GER Knoxville TN12 May 2018
27 13.12 Solene Ndama FRA Montgeron13 May 2018
28 13.14 Sandra Gomis FRA Montreuil01 Jun 2017
28 13.14 Stephanie Bendrat AUT Ried30 Jun 2017
30 13.16 Selina Von Jackowski SUI Buffalo NY12 May 2018
31 13.19 Anamaria Nesteriuc ROU BalkanCNovi Pazar16 Jul 2017
32 13.20 Veronica Borsi ITA Orvieto28 May 2017
32 13.20 Micol Cattaneo ITA NCTrieste01 Jul 2017
- 13.22 Cyrena Samba-Mayela FRA Toulouse21 May 2017
- 13.22 Pauline Salies FRA Pontoise20 Jun 2017
- 13.23 Yasmin Miller GBR IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 13.23 Ilionis Guillaume FRA Marseille03 Jun 2017
38 13.24 Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro ITA Savona25 May 2017
38 13.24 Elin Westerlund SWE Skara06 Jun 2017
38 13.24 Ivana Lončarek CRO Ried30 Jun 2017
- 13.25 Pauline Lett FRA Mulhouse18 Jun 2017
42 13.25 Lotta Harala FIN JoensuuGJoensuu12 Jul 2017
43 13.46 Urszula Bhebhe POL FolksamSollentuna29 Jun 2017
44 13.96 Jessica Hunter GBR Karlstad25 Jul 2017
- 13.27 Klaudia Siciarz POL Kraków20 May 2017
- 13.27 Klaudia Sorok HUN NCSzékesfehérvár10 Jun 2017
- 13.28 Kateřina Cachová CZE NCTřinec10 Jun 2017
- 13.29 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR HypoGötzis27 May 2017
- 13.29 Alice Decaux FRA Pontoise25 Jun 2017
- 13.30 Reetta Hurske FIN NCSeinäjoki22 Jul 2017
- 13.31 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA Aix-les-Bains21 May 2017
- 13.31 Beate Schrott AUT Weinheim27 May 2017
- 13.31 Grit Šadeiko EST HypoGötzis27 May 2017
- 13.31 Anouk Vetter NED WCLondon05 Aug 2017
- 13.32 Coralie Comte FRA Pontoise20 Jun 2017
400m Hurdles
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 54.35 Sara Slott Petersen DEN GGalaRoma08 Jun 2017
2 53.93 Zuzana Hejnová CZE VDBruxelles01 Sep 2017
3 54.29 Léa Sprunger SUI AthletissimaLausanne06 Jul 2017
4 54.36 Eilidh Doyle GBR AthletissimaLausanne06 Jul 2017
5 54.56 Petra Fontanive SUI Genève10 Jun 2017
6 54.87 Yadisleidy Pedroso ITA MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
7 55.38 Amalie Hammild Iuel NOR Baton Rouge LA08 Apr 2017
8 55.41 Denisa Rosolová CZE WCLondon07 Aug 2017
9 55.42 Joanna Linkiewicz POL OdložilPraha05 Jun 2017
10 55.50 Olena Kolesnychenko UKR Team ChLutsk07 Jun 2017
11 55.63 Ayomide Folorunso ITA WUGTaipei25 Aug 2017
12 55.72 Jackie Baumann GER Genève10 Jun 2017
13 55.83 Marzia Caravelli ITA GGalaRoma08 Jun 2017
14 55.90 Yasmin Giger SUI EJGrosseto23 Jul 2017
15 55.96 Agata Zupin SLO EJGrosseto23 Jul 2017
16 55.98 Viktoriya Tkachuk UKR SeikoOsaka20 May 2018
17 56.08 Jessica Turner GBR EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
18 56.14 Meghan Beesley GBR Loughborough22 Jul 2017
19 56.18 Line Kloster NOR Loughborough22 Jul 2017
20 56.31 Emilia Ankiewicz POL Płock16 Jul 2017
21 56.37 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
22 56.45 Phara Anacharsis FRA OdložilPraha05 Jun 2017
23 56.49 Viivi Lehikoinen FIN EJGrosseto23 Jul 2017
24 56.52 Maeva Contion FRA Saint-Égrève25 Jun 2017
- 56.59 Caryl Granville GBR Loughborough22 Jul 2017
26 56.73A Vera Barbosa POR Monachil07 Jul 2017
27 56.75 Axelle Dauwens BEL NCBruxelles02 Jul 2017
- 56.84 Ilaria Vitale ITA Codroipo02 Jun 2017
29 56.87 Aleksandra Gaworska POL Radom04 Jun 2017
30 56.92 Djamila Böhm GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
31 56.93 Aurelie Chaboudez FRA NCMarseille15 Jul 2017
32 56.97 Christine Salterberg GER Rhede29 Jul 2017
33 56.99 Nenah De Coninck BEL EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
- 57.00 Linda Olivieri ITA EJGrosseto23 Jul 2017
35 57.03 Anna Sjoukje Runia NED ACCAtlanta GA14 May 2017
36 57.05 Margo Van Puyvelde BEL NCBruxelles02 Jul 2017
- 57.30 Klaudia Żurek POL Radom04 Jun 2017
- 57.31 Kirsten McAslan GBR Eng ChBedford30 Jul 2017
39 57.44 Elif Gören TUR Mersin06 May 2018
- 57.62 Ese Okoro GBR NCBirmingham02 Jul 2017
- 57.63 Anais Seiller FRA IFAMOordegem27 May 2017
- 57.64 Rebecca Sartori ITA EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
- 57.68 Valentina Cavalleri ITA EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
- 57.69 Farah Clerc FRA Genève10 Jun 2017
- 57.83 Joanna Banach POL NCBiałystok22 Jul 2017
- 57.84 Anaïs Lufutucu FRA Tarare24 Jun 2017
- 57.86 Johanna Holmén Svensson SWE EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
- 57.86 Hanne Claes BEL Kessel-Lo19 Aug 2017
- 57.87 Lina Nielsen GBR Loughborough22 Jul 2017
- 57.88 Sara Gallego ESP NCBarcelona23 Jul 2017
- 57.88 Karolina Pahlitzsch GER Tucson AZ07 Apr 2018
- 57.88 Ilaria Verderio ITA Bergamo06 May 2018
- 57.90 Jonna Berghem FIN WUGTaipei25 Aug 2017
- 57.94 Andreia Crespo POR Saint-Égrève25 Jun 2017
High Jump
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 1.98 Ruth Beitia ESP Madrid24 Feb 2017
2 2.06 Mariya Lasitskene ANA AthletissimaLausanne06 Jul 2017
3 2.01 Airinė Palšytė LTU ECBeograd04 Mar 2017
3 2.01 Yuliya Levchenko UKR WCLondon12 Aug 2017
5 2.00 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER Eberstadt26 Aug 2017
6 1.99 Kamila Lićwinko POL WCLondon12 Aug 2017
7 1.98 Nafissatou Thiam BEL HypoGötzis27 May 2017
8 1.97 Oksana Okuneva UKR NCKropyvnytskiy06 Jul 2017
9 1.96 Morgan Lake GBR NCBirmingham01 Jul 2017
10 1.95 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR HypoGötzis27 May 2017
10 1.95 Iryna Herashchenko UKR NC-jKropyvnytskiy22 Jun 2017
- 1.95 Kateryna Tabashnyk UKR QuerciaRovereto29 Aug 2017
10 1.95 Mirela Demireva BUL Karlsruhe03 Feb 2018
10 1.95 Elena Vallortigara ITA Caorle05 May 2018
15 1.94 Sofie Skoog SWE BauhausStockholm18 Jun 2017
15 1.94 Alessia Trost ITA ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq25 Jun 2017
15 1.94 Michaela Hrubá CZE ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq25 Jun 2017
15 1.94 Erika Kinsey SWE MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
- 1.93 Yuliya Chumachenko UKR NCSumy10 Feb 2018
20 1.93 Imke Onnen GER Garbsen13 May 2018
21 1.92 Jossie Graumann GER Unna22 Jan 2017
21 1.92 Ana Šimić CRO Cottbus25 Jan 2017
21 1.92 Erika Furlani ITA Rieti24 Jun 2017
- 1.92A Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR WYNairobi14 Jul 2017
25 1.91 Linda Sandblom FIN NCJyväskylä19 Feb 2017
25 1.91 Maruša Černjul SLO Lincoln NE06 May 2017
25 1.91 Marija Vuković MNE Small StatesSerravalle30 May 2017
25 1.91 Tatiána Goúsin GRE NCAAEugene OR10 Jun 2017
29 1.90 Yelizaveta Simanovich BLR NC-jBrest28 Jun 2017
29 1.90 Tonje Angelsen NOR Oslo19 Jul 2017
29 1.90 Maja Nilsson SWE NC-jGävle12 Aug 2017
- 1.90 Bianca Salming SWE NCLinköping09 Sep 2017
- 1.90 Serena Capponcelli ITA Gent06 Jan 2018
29 1.90 Nikki Manson GBR Univ ChGlasgow10 Feb 2018
29 1.90 Claire Orcel BEL Angoulême06 May 2018
- 1.89 Emma Green SWE BauhausUlvsunda28 Jan 2017
- 1.89 Alina Shukh UKR Tallinn04 Feb 2017
- 1.89 Bethan Partridge GBR NCSheffield11 Feb 2017
- 1.89 Maryia Zhodzik BLR NCMogilyov18 Feb 2017
- 1.89 Ekaterina Krasovskiy AUT NCWien19 Feb 2017
- 1.89 Karina Taranda BLR Blr CupBrest31 May 2017
- 1.89 Lada Pejchalová CZE NCPraha18 Feb 2018
- 1.88 Laura Gröll GER München21 Jan 2017
- 1.88 Katarina Mögenburg NOR Unna22 Jan 2017
- 1.88 Prisca Duvernay FRA Lyon28 Jan 2017
- 1.88 Eleonora Omoregie ITA ACCNotre Dame IN24 Feb 2017
- 1.88 Urszula Gardzielewska POL Wrocław18 Jun 2017
- 1.87 Yana Maksimava BLR Blr CupMinsk10 Feb 2017
Pole Vault
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 4.91 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE WCLondon06 Aug 2017
2 4.90 Anzhelika Sidorova ANA WCBirmingham03 Mar 2018
3 4.81 Holly Bradshaw GBR Rottach-Egern15 Jul 2017
4 4.75 Lisa Ryzih GER ECBeograd04 Mar 2017
5 4.73 Nicole Büchler SUI MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
6 4.72 Ninon Guillon-Romarin FRA Clermont-Ferrand25 Feb 2018
7 4.71 Michaela Meijer SWE VUSGöteborg02 Jul 2017
8 4.67 Olga Mullina ANA Kuortane17 Jun 2017
9 4.66A Wilma Murto FIN Tignes06 Jan 2017
10 4.65 Angelica Bengtsson SWE BauhausStockholm18 Jun 2017
10 4.65 Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou GRE MüllerGlasgow25 Feb 2018
12 4.62 Iryna Zhuk BLR Clermont-Ferrand25 Feb 2018
12 4.62 Maryna Kylypko UKR Clermont-Ferrand25 Feb 2018
14 4.61 Romana Maláčová CZE Praha20 Jun 2017
14 4.61 Angelica Moser SUI NCZürich22 Jul 2017
16 4.60 Lisa Gunnarsson SWE TexasRAustin TX31 Mar 2018
17 4.56 Jiřina Ptáčníková CZE Praha20 Jun 2017
18 4.55 Minna Nikkanen FIN Karlsruhe04 Feb 2017
18 4.55 Silke Spiegelburg GER NCErfurt08 Jul 2017
18 4.55 Friedelinde Petershofen GER NCErfurt08 Jul 2017
- 4.52 Katharina Bauer GER Dortmund21 Jan 2018
- 4.51 Annika Roloff GER Potsdam03 Feb 2017
23 4.50 Amálie Švábíková CZE NCTřinec11 Jun 2017
23 4.50 Tina Šutej SLO ETC-2Tel Aviv24 Jun 2017
- 4.50 Anjuli Knäsche GER Hamburg04 Feb 2018
26 4.47 Lucy Bryan GBR Akron OH03 Feb 2018
27 4.46 Fanny Smets BEL Leverkusen27 Jul 2017
- 4.45 Martina Schultze GER NCErfurt08 Jul 2017
29 4.45 Justyna Śmietanka POL Rottach-Egern15 Jul 2017
29 4.45 Alyona Lutkovskaya ANA Moskva04 Feb 2018
29 4.45 Femke Pluim NED NCApeldoorn17 Feb 2018
30 4.00 Agnieszka Kaszuba POL KusocSzczecin10 Jun 2017
- 4.42 Saga Andersson FIN Tampere25 Aug 2017
- 4.42 Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak GRE Mondeville03 Feb 2018
- 4.41A Marion Lotout FRA Tignes06 Jan 2017
- 4.41 Marion Fiack FRA Orléans13 Jan 2018
- 4.40 Marta Onofre POR Jamor25 Jan 2017
- 4.40 Victoria von Eynatten GER Karlsruhe04 Feb 2017
- 4.40 Sonia Malavisi ITA Rieti21 May 2017
- 4.40 Yana Hladiychuk UKR Team ChLutsk06 Jun 2017
- 4.40 Kamila Przybyła POL EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
- 4.40 Maialen Axpe ESP Pamplona24 Feb 2018
- 4.40 Molly Caudery GBR CWGGold Coast13 Apr 2018
- 4.38 Helen Falda ITA Austin TX15 Apr 2017
Long Jump
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 7.24 Ivana Španović SRB ECBeograd05 Mar 2017
2 6.97 Lorraine Ugen GBR ECBeograd05 Mar 2017
3 6.94 Claudia Salman-Rath GER ECBeograd05 Mar 2017
4 6.92 Khaddi Sagnia SWE MüllerGlasgow25 Feb 2018
5 6.89 Shara Proctor GBR CWGGold Coast11 Apr 2018
6 6.85 Sosthene Taroum Moguenara GER WCBirmingham04 Mar 2018
7 6.79 Ksenija Balta EST ECBeograd05 Mar 2017
7 6.79 Alexandra Wester GER Garbsen21 May 2017
9 6.78 Alina Rotaru ROU Gammertingen16 Jun 2017
10 6.75 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
11 6.72 Rougui Sow FRA Athens GA07 Apr 2017
12 6.72A Laura Strati ITA Ávila15 Jul 2017
13 6.72 Lauma Grīva LAT Novo Mesto19 Jul 2017
- 6.72 Malaika Mihambo GER Karlsruhe03 Feb 2018
- 6.71 Jazmin Sawyers GBR Birmingham18 Feb 2017
16 6.71 Maryna Bekh UKR ECBeograd04 Mar 2017
17 6.69 Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin FRA NCLiévin18 Feb 2018
18 6.67 Yanis David FRA Knoxville TN13 May 2018
19 6.66 Háido Alexoúli GRE Pátra01 Jul 2017
19 6.66 Angela Moroşanu ROU NCPitesti09 Jul 2017
19 6.66 Nektaria Panagi CYP Kavála22 Jul 2017
22 6.65 Juliet Itoya ESP Club ChCastellón10 Jun 2017
23 6.65A Karin Melis Mey TUR Potchefstroom12 Apr 2018
24 6.64 Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT HypoGötzis28 May 2017
24 6.64 Krystyna Hryshutyna UKR NCSumy10 Feb 2018
26 6.62 Concepción Montaner ESP Club ChCastellón10 Jun 2017
- 6.61 Maryse Luzolo GER Oberteuringen04 Jun 2017
- 6.61 Melanie Bauschke GER Oberteuringen04 Jun 2017
27 6.47 Neja Filipič SLO OdložilPraha05 Jun 2017
28 6.37 Kaiza Karlén SWE Velenje20 Jun 2017
29 6.26 Milena Mitkova BUL København20 Jun 2017
- 6.57 Heather Arneton FRA Eaubonne15 Jan 2017
- 6.57 Carolin Schäfer GER HypoGötzis28 May 2017
- 6.57 Nafissatou Thiam BEL WCLondon06 Aug 2017
- 6.56 Milica Gardasevic SRB BalkanCPitesti02 Jul 2017
- 6.56 Nadja Käther GER ISTAFBerlin26 Jan 2018
- 6.55 Anna Bühler GER Weinheim27 May 2017
- 6.55 Jana Velďáková SVK ETC-2Tel Aviv25 Jun 2017
- 6.55 Jahisha Thomas GBR Bloomington IN13 May 2018
- 6.54 Rebecca Chapman GBR NCBirmingham02 Jul 2017
- 6.52 Māra Grīva LAT Valmiera11 Jun 2017
Triple Jump
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 14.42 Patrícia Mamona POR GGalaRoma08 Jun 2017
2 14.44 Viktoriya Prokopenko ANA Moskva03 Feb 2018
3 14.43 Elena Andreea Panţuroiu ROU Cluj-Napoca03 Jun 2017
4 14.42 Hanna Minenko ISR WCLondon07 Aug 2017
4 14.42 Ana Peleteiro ESP Baie-Mahault12 May 2018
6 14.40 Kristin Gierisch GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
7 14.39 Jeanine Assani Issouf FRA NCMarseille16 Jul 2017
8 14.35 Neele Eckhardt GER Göttingen11 Jun 2017
8 14.35 Susana Costa POR WCLondon05 Aug 2017
10 14.30 Anna Krylova ANA Team ChSochi26 May 2017
10 14.30 Iryna Vaskouskaya BLR Blr CupGomel03 Feb 2018
12 14.29 Anna Jagaciak Michalska POL Club ChBursa06 Jul 2017
13 14.27 Jenny Elbe GER ECBeograd03 Mar 2017
14 14.25 Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE Val-de-Reuil27 Jan 2018
15 14.22 Rouguy Diallo FRA Val-de-Reuil27 Jan 2018
16 14.19 Gabriela Petrova BUL Plovdiv08 Jul 2017
17 14.18 Kristiina Mäkelä FIN ECBeograd03 Mar 2017
18 14.15 Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė LTU Padova16 Jul 2017
19 14.11 Yanis David FRA SECCollege Station TX25 Feb 2018
- 14.10 Éloyse Lesueur-Aymonin FRA Dijon21 May 2017
21 14.07 Patricia Sarrapio ESP Madrid08 Feb 2018
- 14.07 Ilionis Guillaume FRA NCLiévin17 Feb 2018
23 14.06 Dariya Derkach ITA Orvieto28 May 2017
24 14.04 Irina Gumenyuk ANA Team ChSochi26 May 2017
25 14.03 Fatima Diame ESP Torrent02 Jul 2017
26 14.02 Olha Saladukha UKR NCSumy19 Feb 2017
27 13.94 Violetta Skvartsova BLR EJGrosseto21 Jul 2017
- 13.91 Marie-José Ebwea Bile FRA SECCollege Station TX25 Feb 2018
28 13.06 Petra Koren SLO Velenje20 Jun 2017
29 13.25 Malin Marmbrandt SWE FolksamSollentuna29 Jun 2017
- 13.86 Cristina Bujin ROU NCBucureşti18 Feb 2017
- 13.82 Shara Proctor GBR ClayAzusa CA14 Apr 2017
- 13.82 Dana Velďáková SVK Marseille03 Jun 2017
- 13.82 Aina Grikšaitė LTU Univ ChKaunas03 Jun 2017
- 13.81 Jessie Maduka GER NCDortmund17 Feb 2018
- 13.77 Nathalie Marie-Nelly FRA Forbach28 May 2017
- 13.76 Sanna Nygård FIN NCSeinäjoki22 Jul 2017
- 13.75 Tähti Alver EST Tallinn10 Feb 2018
- 13.73 Lucie Májková CZE ETCVilleneuve d'Ascq24 Jun 2017
- 13.69 Birte Damerius GER Berlin25 Jun 2017
Shot Put
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 19.39 Christina Schwanitz GER Halle12 May 2018
2 19.63 Anita Márton HUN Draževina30 Apr 2017
3 19.01 Aliona Dubitskaya BLR Blr CupBrest31 May 2017
4 18.83 Dimitriana Surdu MDA NCTiraspol28 May 2017
5 18.77 Paulina Guba POL NCToruń17 Feb 2018
6 18.68 Fanny Roos SWE San Diego CA14 Apr 2018
7 18.66 Melissa Boekelman NED Merksem29 Jul 2017
8 18.47 Yulia Leantsiuk BLR WKZürich24 Aug 2017
9 18.46 Sara Gambetta GER Gotha15 Jul 2017
10 18.36 Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL ECBeograd03 Mar 2017
11 18.28 Úrsula Ruiz ESP NCBarcelona22 Jul 2017
12 18.22 Olha Golodna UKR Kyiv14 Jun 2017
13 18.09 Claudine Vita GER ECBeograd03 Mar 2017
14 18.04 Emel Dereli TUR NCBursa15 Jun 2017
15 18.03 Viktoryia Kolb BLR Brest28 Apr 2018
16 17.90 Klaudia Kardasz POL WUGTaipei27 Aug 2017
17 17.87 Halyna Turchyn UKR Team ChLutsk07 Jun 2017
18 17.79 Nina Capaţina MDA Ruse12 May 2018
19 17.77 Stamatía Skarvélis GRE Bloomington IN08 Dec 2017
20 17.76 Jessica Cérival FRA ECBeograd03 Mar 2017
20 17.76 Sophie McKinna GBR CWGGold Coast13 Apr 2018
22 17.70 Adele Nicoll GBR Mesa AZ13 Apr 2018
23 17.68 Alina Kenzel GER Rochlitz05 Feb 2017
- 17.61 Lena Urbaniak GER Rechberghausen28 May 2017
- 17.50 Alena Abramchuk BLR Brest28 Apr 2018
26 17.48 Rachel Wallader GBR CWGGold Coast13 Apr 2018
- 17.44 Alena Pasechnik BLR Mogilyov25 Jan 2018
28 17.38 María Belén Toimil ESP Pontevedra15 Jul 2017
29 17.37 Austra Skujytė LTU ECBeograd03 Mar 2017
- 17.34 Josephine Terlecki GER Sassnitz12 Feb 2017
31 17.30 Chiara Rosa ITA Ferrara27 May 2017
- 17.24 Julia Ritter GER EJGrosseto22 Jul 2017
- 17.13 Amelia Strickler GBR WUGTaipei27 Aug 2017
- 17.11 Katharina Maisch GER NCLeipzig18 Feb 2017
35 17.06 Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz POL NCToruń18 Feb 2017
- 17.05 Sarah Schmidt GER Schönebeck02 Jun 2017
37 17.05 Jorinde van Klinken NED NC-jApeldoorn11 Feb 2018
38 16.93 Giedrė Kupstytė LTU Club ChVilnius28 Jan 2017
- 16.89 Anna Rüh GER NCLeipzig18 Feb 2017
40 16.77 Evaggelía Sofáni GRE Athína23 Apr 2017
- 16.64 Divine Oladipo GBR Princeton NJ22 Apr 2017
42 16.59 Trine Mulbjerg DEN NCSkive18 Feb 2017
42 16.59 Markéta Červenková CZE ECp-wLeiria10 Mar 2018
44 16.58 Ieva Zarankaitė LTU Coral Gables FL12 May 2018
- 16.56 Laura Jokeit GER Rochlitz05 Feb 2017
- 16.52 Eden Francis GBR Eton03 Jun 2017
- 16.49 Anna Niedbała POL SkolimowskaCetniewo29 Jul 2017
- 16.35 Lenuta Burueana ROU NCBucureşti29 Jan 2017
- 16.34 Magdalena Żebrowska POL NCBiałystok21 Jul 2017
- 16.31 Jolien Boumkwo BEL Gent29 Jan 2017
- 16.29 Kätlin Piirimäe EST ECBeograd03 Mar 2017
- 16.29 Viktoriya Klochko UKR Team ChSumy27 Jan 2018
- 16.27 Senja Mäkitörmä FIN SMHelsinki17 Feb 2018
- 16.26 Gabriella Fella CYP NC-jNicosia29 Apr 2017
- 16.25 Sydney Giampietro ITA v2NatNantes03 Mar 2018
- 16.24 Jessica Schilder NED NCUtrecht15 Jul 2017
Discus Throw
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 71.41 Sandra Perković CRO Bellinzona18 Jul 2017
2 66.21 Mélina Robert-Michon FRA WCLondon13 Aug 2017
3 65.76 Nadine Müller GER WerfertageHalle20 May 2017
4 65.08 Claudine Vita GER Neubrandenburg01 May 2018
5 64.09 Nataliya Semenova UKR Kyiv30 Jun 2017
6 63.90 Anna Rüh GER WerfertageHalle20 May 2017
- 63.63 Julia Harting GER NCErfurt09 Jul 2017
- 63.18 Shanice Craft GER Schönebeck02 Jun 2017
- 62.89 Kristin Pudenz GER Wiesbaden13 May 2017
10 62.63 Irina Rodrigues POR Leiria29 Jul 2017
11 62.15 Jade Lally GBR Sydney05 Feb 2017
12 62.05 Yuliya Maltseva ANA Albufeira05 Apr 2018
13 61.57 Dragana Tomašević SRB NCKruševac10 Jun 2017
14 61.53 Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou GRE Kavála22 Jul 2017
15 61.48 Zinaida Sendriūtė LTU WCLondon11 Aug 2017
16 61.07 Sabina Asenjo ESP Leiria30 Jul 2017
17 60.29 Pauline Pousse FRA Montgeron14 May 2017
18 60.24 Alexandra Emilianov MDA Waco TX12 May 2018
19 59.72 Daisy Osakue ITA San Angelo TX08 Apr 2018
20 59.69 Żaneta Glanc POL Łódź20 May 2017
21 59.23 Daria Zabawska POL EJBydgoszcz13 Jul 2017
22 58.90A Eliška Staňková CZE Potchefstroom04 Apr 2017
23 58.62 Lidia Augustyniak POL Kielce13 May 2017
24 58.57 Anita Márton HUN Debrecen21 May 2017
25 58.48 Veronika Domjan SLO EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
- 58.19 Julia Ritter GER Chula Vista CA12 Apr 2018
27 58.14 Corinne Nugter NED Leiria14 Mar 2018
28 58.13 Liliana Cá POR Vagos24 Feb 2018
29 58.05 Valentina Aniballi ITA Rieti14 Jun 2017
30 58.01 Sviatlana Siarova BLR MogotexMogilyov20 Jan 2017
31 57.90 Marija Tolj CRO NC-wSplit03 Mar 2018
32 57.53 Eden Francis GBR Nuneaton11 Jun 2017
- 57.46 Joanna Wiśniewska POL NCBiałystok23 Jul 2017
34 57.39 Salla Sipponen FIN Kokemäki01 Jul 2017
- 57.38 Marike Steinacker GER Wiesbaden13 May 2017
36 57.32 Kristina Rakočević MNE Bar18 Jun 2017
37 57.21 Stefania Strumillo ITA Arezzo25 Jun 2017
38 57.15 Ieva Zarankaitė LTU MSRTorrance CA21 Apr 2018
- 56.66 Julie Hartwig GER Wiesbaden13 May 2017
- 56.60 Giada Andreutti ITA Rieti24 Feb 2018
41 56.41 Stamatía Skarvélis GRE Los Angeles CA24 Mar 2018
42 56.40 Viktoriya Klochko UKR Kamianets Podilskyi26 Apr 2018
43 56.30 June Kintana ESP EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
- 56.25 Julia Bremser GER Frankenberg28 May 2017
45 56.23 Melanie Pingeon FRA Franconville06 May 2018
- 55.88 Andrea Alarcón ESP ECp-wLas Palmas12 Mar 2017
- 55.68 Kätlin Tõllasson EST Tallinn28 Jun 2017
- 55.42 Irene Donzelot FRA NCMarseille16 Jul 2017
- 55.38 Sabine Rumpf GER Wiesbaden13 May 2017
- 55.18 Paula Ferrandiz ESP Torrent24 Jun 2017
- 55.17 Katrine Bebe DEN Helsingborg09 Jul 2017
- 55.01 Dóra Kerekes HUN Szentes21 Apr 2018
- 54.91 Kirsty Law GBR Cheltenham19 Jul 2017
- 54.91 Vanessa Kamga SWE Huddinge15 Aug 2017
- 54.72 Natalina Capoferri ITA Montgeron14 May 2017
Hammer Throw
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 82.87 Anita Włodarczyk POL SkolimowskaCetniewo29 Jul 2017
2 76.85 Malwina Kopron POL WUGTaipei26 Aug 2017
3 76.26 Hanna Malyshik BLR Brest27 Apr 2018
4 75.29 Hanna Skydan AZE SolidarityBaku16 May 2017
5 75.09 Joanna Fiodorow POL SkolimowskaCetniewo29 Jul 2017
6 73.97 Sophie Hitchon GBR SeikoKawasaki21 May 2017
7 73.80 Zalina Petrivskaya MDA NC-wChișinău04 Feb 2017
8 72.82 Alexandra Tavernier FRA Moirans06 May 2018
9 72.53 Iryna Klymets UKR Kyiv21 May 2017
10 72.37 Alyona Shamotina UKR Kyiv30 Jun 2017
11 71.88 Kıvılcım Salman TUR Club ChBursa07 Jul 2017
12 71.58 Marina Nikişenko MDA NCChișinău26 May 2017
13 71.52 Ida Storm SWE Fränkisch-Crumbach04 Jun 2017
14 71.40 Alena Krechyk BLR Minsk13 Jun 2017
15 71.34 Kateřina Šafránková CZE WCLondon07 Aug 2017
16 71.27 Réka Gyurátz HUN Szombathely21 Jun 2017
17 71.25 Susen Küster GER Halle21 Jul 2017
18 71.18 Iryna Novozhylova UKR Kyiv14 Jun 2017
19 71.06 Kathrin Klaas GER ECp-wLas Palmas11 Mar 2017
20 70.30 Carolin Paesler GER Fränkisch-Crumbach15 Jul 2017
21 70.26 Berta Castells ESP Manresa15 Jul 2017
22 70.01 Marinda Petersson SWE WerfertageHalle20 May 2017
23 69.60 Katarzyna Furmanek POL KusocSzczecin10 Jun 2017
24 69.44 Bianca Ghelber ROU NCPitesti07 Jul 2017
25 69.32 Sofiya Palkina ANA Zhukovskiy16 Jun 2017
- 69.10 Nataliya Zolotuhina UKR Kyiv30 Jun 2017
26 60.42 Eleni Larsson SWE FolksamSollentuna29 Jun 2017
27 59.60 Nicole Zihlmann SUI Luzern11 Jul 2017
- 68.90 Nikola Lomnická SVK Szombathely19 Jul 2017
- 68.55 Merja Korpela FIN Kaustinen01 Jul 2017
- 68.55 Tereza Králová CZE Kladno15 Jul 2017
- 68.44 Laura Igaune LAT Durham NC21 Apr 2017
- 68.38 Zeliha Uzunbilek TUR Mersin13 May 2018
- 68.37 Stamatía Skarvélis GRE Los Angeles CA24 Mar 2018
- 68.27 Krista Tervo FIN Kaustinen01 Jul 2017
- 68.24 Sara Fantini ITA Modena02 Jun 2017
- 68.15 Tuğçe Şahutoğlu TUR Club ChBursa07 Jul 2017
- 68.02 Anna Maria Orel EST Viimsi20 May 2018
Javelin Throw
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 66.30 Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR PreEugene OR26 May 2017
2 68.43 Sara Kolak CRO AthletissimaLausanne06 Jul 2017
3 68.26 Barbora Špotáková CZE MüllerLondon09 Jul 2017
4 67.21 Eda Tuğsuz TUR SolidarityBaku18 May 2017
5 66.53 Marcelina Witek POL Białogard05 May 2018
6 65.64 Martina Ratej SLO WCLondon06 Aug 2017
7 65.61A Nikola Ogrodníková CZE Potchefstroom12 Apr 2018
8 65.37 Katharina Molitor GER WCLondon06 Aug 2017
9 64.47 Anete Kociņa LAT EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
10 64.18 Christin Hussong GER Luzern11 Jul 2017
11 63.92 Madara Palameika LAT Jelgava18 Jun 2017
12 63.43 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL JoensuuGJoensuu12 Jul 2017
13 63.28 Sigrid Borge NOR Bærum17 Jun 2017
14 63.07 Margaryta Dorozhon ISR MaccabiahGJerusalem13 Jul 2017
15 61.32 Liina Laasma EST Tallinn19 May 2017
16 60.98 Jenni Kangas FIN WUGTaipei25 Aug 2017
17 60.68 Anna Wessman SWE Linköping25 May 2017
18 60.55 Līna Mūze LAT NCOgre29 Jul 2017
19 60.51A Irena Šedivá CZE Potchefstroom19 Apr 2018
20 60.48 Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova UKR Kyiv30 Jun 2017
21 60.24 Liveta Jasiūnaitė LTU NCPalanga21 Jul 2017
22 59.35 Viktoriya Yarmakova BLR EJBydgoszcz15 Jul 2017
23 59.32 Nafissatou Thiam BEL HypoGötzis28 May 2017
24 59.28 Zahra Bani ITA Rieti12 Feb 2017
25 59.23 Sofía Ifantídou GRE NCPátra17 Jun 2017
26 52.78 Elisabeth Lithell SWE Göteborg11 Jul 2017
27 55.74 Laura Whittingham GBR QuerciaRovereto29 Aug 2017
- 58.97 Sofi Flink SWE PNGTurku13 Jun 2017
- 58.95 Oona Sormunen FIN Lahti09 Jun 2017
- 58.79 Annabella Bogdán HUN NCSzékesfehérvár10 Jun 2017
- 58.76 Margaux Nicollin FRA Vénissieux12 Feb 2017
- 58.72 Lisanne Schol NED NCUtrecht16 Jul 2017
- 58.58 Marija Vučenović SRB NCAAEugene OR08 Jun 2017
- 58.55 Heidi Nokelainen FIN Pihtipudas02 Jul 2017
- 58.49 Réka Szilágyi HUN Vác01 Oct 2017
- 58.41 Anouk Vetter NED WCLondon06 Aug 2017
- 58.34 Victoria Hudson AUT Wien15 Aug 2017
Heptathlon
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 6636 Anouk Vetter NED WCLondon06 Aug 2017
2 7013 Nafissatou Thiam BEL HypoGötzis28 May 2017
3 6836 Carolin Schäfer GER HypoGötzis28 May 2017
4 6815 Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT HypoGötzis28 May 2017
5 6691 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR HypoGötzis28 May 2017
6 6580 Claudia Salman-Rath GER HypoGötzis28 May 2017
7 6417 Ivona Dadic AUT WCLondon06 Aug 2017
8 6390 Xénia Krizsán HUN HypoGötzis28 May 2017
9 6381 Alina Shukh UKR EJGrosseto21 Jul 2017
10 6370 Nadine Visser NED WCLondon06 Aug 2017
11 6357 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI EJGrosseto21 Jul 2017
12 6337 Kateřina Cachová CZE Kladno18 Jun 2017
13 6330 Caroline Agnou SUI EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
14 6326 Nadine Broersen NED ETC-1Monzón02 Jul 2017
15 6313 Eliška Klučinová CZE WCLondon06 Aug 2017
16 6311 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA HypoGötzis28 May 2017
17 6280 Grit Šadeiko EST HypoGötzis28 May 2017
18 6232 Verena Preiner AUT EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
19 6174 Lecabela Quaresma POR Kladno18 Jun 2017
20 6113 Hanne Maudens BEL HypoGötzis28 May 2017
21 6106 Mareike Arndt GER Ratingen25 Jun 2017
22 6103 Lucia Vadlejch SVK Kladno18 Jun 2017
23 6083 Sarah Lagger AUT EJGrosseto21 Jul 2017
- 6070 Celina Leffler GER EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
- 6053 Louisa Grauvogel GER Halle06 May 2018
26 6050 Laura Arteil FRA Oyonnax28 May 2017
26 6050 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN WCLondon06 Aug 2017
28 6043 Niamh Emerson GBR CWGGold Coast13 Apr 2018
29 6024 Noor Vidts BEL HypoGötzis28 May 2017
- 6007 Caroline Klein GER Filderstadt11 Jun 2017
31 5986 Daryna Sloboda UKR NCLutsk07 Jun 2017
32 5940 Esther Turpin FRA EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
33 5901 Yana Maksimava BLR MultistarsFirenze29 Apr 2017
- 5895 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL NCKraków04 Jun 2017
- 5894 Bianca Salming SWE v2NatKuortane11 Jun 2017
- 5890 Lisa Linnell SWE v2NatKuortane11 Jun 2017
- 5882 Anna Maiwald GER Ratingen25 Jun 2017
- 5873 Katie Stainton GBR Kladno18 Jun 2017
- 5872 Mari Klaup-McColl EST HypoGötzis28 May 2017
- 5840 Karin Strametz AUT HypoGötzis28 May 2017
- 5813 Ellen Sprunger SUI ETCTallinn02 Jul 2017
- 5801 Elizabeth Morland IRL EJGrosseto21 Jul 2017
- 5794 Cassandre Aguessy Thomas FRA EJBydgoszcz14 Jul 2017
20km Race Walk
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
1 1:26:36 Antonella Palmisano ITA WCLondon13 Aug 2017
2 1:28:31 Eleonora Giorgi ITA WTCTaicang05 May 2018
3 1:28:40 Anežka Drahotová CZE WTCTaicang05 May 2018
4 1:28:50 Mária Pérez ESP WTCTaicang05 May 2018
5 1:28:57 Ana Cabecinha POR WCLondon13 Aug 2017
6 1:28:58 Inna Kashyna UKR WTCTaicang05 May 2018
7 1:29:02 Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė LTU WTCTaicang05 May 2018
8 1:29:15 Inês Henriques POR Rio Maior07 Apr 2018
9 1:29:22 Nadiya Borovska UKR NC-wLutsk11 Mar 2018
10 1:29:29 Laura García-Caro ESP WCLondon13 Aug 2017
11 1:29:50 Ainhoa Pinedo ESP La Coruña03 Jun 2017
12 1:30:05 Viktória Madarász HUN WCLondon13 Aug 2017
- 1:30:14 Julia Takács ESP Naumburg23 Apr 2017
14 1:30:19 Valentina Trapletti ITA WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 1:30:51 Lidia Sánchez-Puebla ESP La Coruña03 Jun 2017
- 1:31:01 Raquel González ESP WTCTaicang05 May 2018
17 1:31:03 Mária Czaková SVK WTCTaicang05 May 2018
18 1:31:22 Viktoryia Rashchupkina BLR WTCTaicang05 May 2018
19 1:31:23 Živilė Vaiciukevičiūtė LTU WCLondon13 Aug 2017
- 1:31:50 Amanda Cano ESP Mérida02 Apr 2017
21 1:31:53 Bethan Davies GBR Lugano11 Mar 2018
22 1:31:57 Yana Smerdova ANA NC-wSochi19 Feb 2018
23 1:32:00 Émilie Menuet FRA NCLa Roche-sur-Yon12 Mar 2017
24 1:32:03 Antigóni Drisbióti GRE WCLondon13 Aug 2017
25 1:32:22 Nastassia Yatsevich BLR WCLondon13 Aug 2017
- 1:32:31 Maria Larios ESP La Coruña03 Jun 2017
27 1:32:33 Gemma Bridge GBR Leeds25 Jun 2017
28 1:32:38 Valentyna Myronchuk UKR NC-wLutsk11 Mar 2018
29 1:32:39 Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė LTU Podébrady08 Apr 2017
30 1:32:44 Barbara Kovács HUN WCLondon13 Aug 2017
- 1:32:44 Khrystyna Yudkina UKR NC-wLutsk11 Mar 2018
32 1:32:49 Emilia Lehmeyer GER Naumburg14 Apr 2018
33 1:32:50 Katarzyna Zdziebło POL Zaniemysl14 Apr 2018
34 1:33:12 Saskia Feige GER WTCTaicang05 May 2018
35 1:33:30 Teresa Zurek GER Naumburg14 Apr 2018
- 1:33:32 Eleonora Dominici ITA EJBydgoszcz16 Jul 2017
37 1:33:46 Andreea Arsine ROU WCLondon13 Aug 2017
38 1:34:16 Katarzyna Golba POL AlbisettiLugano19 Mar 2017
39 1:34:26 Déspina Zapounídou GRE ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
- 1:34:33 Nicole Colombi ITA WTCTaicang05 May 2018
41 1:34:41 Nadzeya Darazhuk BLR Blr CupGomel22 Apr 2017
42 1:34:43 Rita Récsei HUN NCBékéscsaba30 Apr 2017
43 1:34:50 Ana Veronica Rodean ROU WCLondon13 Aug 2017
- 1:34:59 Diana Cacciotti ITA La Coruña03 Jun 2017
45 1:35:03 Edna Barros POR WTCTaicang05 May 2018
46 1:35:07 Marine Quennehen FRA Podébrady08 Apr 2017
47 1:35:09 Elisa Neuvonen FIN Podébrady08 Apr 2017
- 1:35:25 Olena Mizernyuk UKR NC-wIvano-Frankivsk12 Mar 2017
- 1:35:28 Anett Torma HUN NCBékéscsaba30 Apr 2017
- 1:35:37 Mar Juárez ESP Castellón18 Mar 2018
51 1:35:39 Violaine Averous FRA WTCTaicang05 May 2018
52 1:35:44 Paulina Buziak POL Zaniemysl22 Apr 2017
- 1:35:45 Mara Ribeiro POR ECpPodébrady21 May 2017
54 1:36:14 Heather Lewis GBR Lugano11 Mar 2018
- 1:36:21 Kristina Saltanovič LTU NCSão João da Madeira04 Mar 2017
- 1:36:30 Vasylyna Vitovshchyk UKR NC-wLutsk11 Mar 2018
- 1:36:35 Clemence Beretta FRA WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 1:36:45 Amandine Marcou FRA WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 1:36:48 Tamara Havrylyuk UKR NC-wIvano-Frankivsk12 Mar 2017
- 1:37:06 Alina Tsviliy UKR NC-wIvano-Frankivsk12 Mar 2017
- 1:37:10 Laura Polli SUI Podébrady08 Apr 2017
- 1:37:12 Nastassia Rodzkina BLR Blr CupGomel22 Apr 2017
- 1:37:47 Agnese Pastare LAT Dudince24 Mar 2018
- 1:37:53 Kseniya Radko UKR NC-wIvano-Frankivsk12 Mar 2017
- 1:37:59 Corinne Baudoin FRA Podébrady08 Apr 2017
- 1:38:16 Olena Shevchuk UKR NCSumy17 Jun 2017
- 1:38:19 Rusalina Povoroznyuk UKR NC-wIvano-Frankivsk12 Mar 2017
- 1:38:32 Sibilla Di Vincenzo ITA NCCassino26 Mar 2017
- 1:38:47 Lucie Auffret FRA NCLa Roche-sur-Yon12 Mar 2017
50km Race Walk
MarkAthleteNationalityNatCompetitionVenueDate
2 4:05:56 Inês Henriques POR WCLondon13 Aug 2017
3 4:13:04 Julia Takács ESP NCValencia25 Feb 2018
4 4:14:25 Mária Czaková SVK Dudince24 Mar 2018
5 4:18:00 Nastassia Yatsevich BLR WTCTaicang05 May 2018
6 4:18:31 Nadzeya Darazhuk BLR WTCTaicang05 May 2018
7 4:18:56 Ainhoa Pinedo ESP NCValencia25 Feb 2018
8 4:22:15 Khrystyna Yudkina UKR WTCTaicang05 May 2018
9 4:24:08 Vasylyna Vitovshchyk UKR WTCTaicang05 May 2018
10 4:28:49 Alina Tsviliy UKR WTCTaicang05 May 2018
11 4:30:30 Mar Juárez ESP WTCTaicang05 May 2018
12 4:32:43 Tiia Kuikka FIN WTCTaicang05 May 2018
13 4:32:47 Agnieszka Ellward POL Dudince24 Mar 2018
- 4:34:49 Kseniya Radko UKR NCIvano-Frankivsk15 Oct 2017
- 4:37:43 Lyudmyla Shelest UKR WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 4:37:43 Maria Larios ESP WTCTaicang05 May 2018
17 4:40:15 Mariavittoria Becchetti ITA WTCTaicang05 May 2018
18 4:41:44 Nikolítsa Andreopoúlou GRE Dudince24 Mar 2018
19 4:41:55 Dušica Topić SRB NCIvano-Frankivsk15 Oct 2017
20 4:43:48 Joanna Bemowska POL Dudince24 Mar 2018
21 4:46:27 Ivana Renić CRO Dudince24 Mar 2018
22 4:48:08 Lucie Barritault FRA WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 4:48:26 María Dolores Marcos ESP Naumburg23 Apr 2017
- 1:38:54 Hristína Papadopoúlou GRE Oceania ChAdelaide11 Feb 2018
- 1:38:57 Olga Niedziałek POL Zaniemysl22 Apr 2017
- 1:38:58 Hanna Drabenia BLR Suzhou24 Sep 2017
- 4:51:13 Maeva Casale FRA WTCTaicang05 May 2018
- 4:56:00 Aggelikí Makrí GRE NCMarathónas14 Jan 2018
- 4:59:55 Anett Torma HUN San Diego CA20 Jan 2018
- 5:00:37 Viktoriya Pchelintseva UKR NCIvano-Frankivsk15 Oct 2017
- 5:06:13 Olga Cabrera ESP NCValencia25 Feb 2018
- 5:08:13 Sandra Silva POR NCPorto de Mós07 Jan 2018
- 5:08:17 Molly Jade Davey GBR Dudince24 Mar 2018
- 5:34:21 Efstathía Kourkoutsáki GRE NCMarathónas14 Jan 2018
- 5:34:29 Zoí Kórkou GRE NCMarathónas14 Jan 2018
- 5:45:38 Yuliya Kushka UKR Ivano-Frankivsk15 Oct 2017