European Indoor Games 2st edition

No Team Standings available yet
50 m Men - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pasquale Giannattasio ITA 5.7h
2 Aleksandr Lebedev URS 5.8h
3 Viktor Kazatkin URS 5.9h
4 Günther Gollos GDR 6.0h
5 Marian Dudziak POL 6.0h
- José Luis Sánchez ESP DNS
50 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Günther Gollos GDR 5.6h
2 Aleksandr Lebedev URS 5.7h
3 José Luis Sánchez ESP 5.7h
4 Ladislav Kriz TCH 5.7h
5 Ennio Preatoni ITA 5.8h
6 Gert Metz FRG 5.8h
50 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pasquale Giannattasio ITA 5.8h
2 Viktor Kazatkin URS 5.8h
3 Marian Dudziak POL 5.8h
4 Bob Frith GBR 5.9h
5 Petr Utekal TCH 5.9h
6 Hermann Burde GDR 5.9h
50 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gert Metz FRG 5.8h =PB
2 José Luis Sánchez ESP 5.8h
3 Petr Utekal TCH 5.8h
4 Gernot Assing AUT 5.8h
5 Jovan Muskovic YUG 5.8h
50 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bob Frith GBR 5.7h
2 Ladislav Kriz TCH 5.7h
3 Marian Dudziak POL 5.7h
4 Konstantin Shipokliyev BUL 5.8h
5 Karl-Peter Schmidtke FRG 5.8h
50 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandr Lebedev URS 5.6h
2 Ennio Preatoni ITA 5.7h
3 Hermann Burde GDR 5.7h
4 Tadeusz Jaworski POL 5.7h
5 Gyula Rábai HUN 5.8h
50 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Viktor Kazatkin URS 5.7h
2 Pasquale Giannattasio ITA 5.8h
3 Günther Gollos GDR 5.8h
4 Søren Viggo Pedersen DEN 5.9h
5 Sonar Cosan TUR 6.0h
400 m Men - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Manfred Kinder FRG 48.4h
2 Hartmut Koch GDR 48.6h
3 Nikolay Shkarnikov URS 50.4h
4 Miroslav Veruk TCH 50.8h
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Manfred Kinder FRG 48.4h
2 Miroslav Veruk TCH 48.5h
3 Willy Vandenwyngaerden BEL 49.2h
4 István Gyulai HUN 49.2h
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nikolay Shkarnikov URS 49.6h
2 Hartmut Koch GDR 49.7h
3 Frantisek Ortman TCH 55.8h
- Sergio Bello ITA DQ
800 m Men - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noel Carroll IRL 1:49.6h SB
2 Tomás Jungwirth TCH 1:49.8h PB
3 Jan Kasal TCH 1:50.0h PB
4 Hansueli Mumenthaler SUI 1:53.4h
- Gerd Larsen DEN DNF
- Pierre Toussaint FRA DQ
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gerd Larsen DEN 1:50.8h PB
2 Tomás Jungwirth TCH 1:51.1h
3 Hansueli Mumenthaler SUI 1:51.2h PB
4 Jörg Balke FRG 1:51.4h PB
5 Radovan Piplovic YUG 9:05.00 SB
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noel Carroll IRL 1:51.6h
2 Pierre Toussaint FRA 1:51.7h SB
3 Jan Kasal TCH 1:51.8h
4 Mathias Seidler GDR 1:51.8h PB
5 Gianfranco Carabelli ITA 1:52.1h PB
1500 m Men - Final
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 John Whetton GBR 3:48.7h SB
2 Josef Odlozil TCH 3:49.6h PB
3 Stanislav Hoffman TCH 3:50.5h PB
4 Wolf Schulte-Hillen FRG 3:50.7h PB
5 Edgar Salvé BEL 3:53.0h SB
6 Stanislav Simbirtsev URS 3:55.9h PB
- Kenth Andersson SWE DQ
3000 m Men - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Werner Girke FRG 7:58.6h SB
2 Rashid Sharafyetdinov URS 7:59.0h PB
3 Lajos Mecser HUN 8:00.6h PB
4 Märt Vilt URS 8:02.2h PB
5 Ian McCafferty GBR 8:10.0h PB
6 José Morera ESP 8:10.6h PB
7 Ivan Pavlicevic YUG 8:11.6h PB
8 Karel Szotkowski TCH 8:20.4h PB
50 m hurdles Men - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eddy Ottoz ITA 6.4h
2 Valentin Chistyakov URS 6.6h
3 Anatoliy Mikhaylov URS 6.7h
4 Milan Cecman TCH 6.7h
5 Adam Kolodziejczyk POL 6.7h
6 Hinrich John FRG 6.7h
50 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eddy Ottoz ITA 6.4h
2 Adam Kolodziejczyk POL 6.8h
3 Valentin Chistyakov URS 6.8h
4 Richard Stotz GDR 7.1h
5 Iliya Iliyev BUL 7.4h
6 Milan Kotik TCH 7.4h
50 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anatoliy Mikhaylov URS 6.7h
2 Hinrich John FRG 6.7h
3 Milan Cecman TCH 6.8h
4 Leszek Wodzynski POL 6.8h
5 Sergio Liani ITA 6.8h
6 Fiorenzo Marchesi SUI 7.0h
50 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eddy Ottoz ITA 6.4h
2 Adam Kolodziejczyk POL 6.8h
3 Milan Cecman TCH 6.9h
4 Iliya Iliyev BUL 6.9h
5 Cetin Sahiner TUR 6.9h
50 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anatoliy Mikhaylov URS 6.6h
2 Sergio Liani ITA 6.9h
3 Milan Kotik TCH 7.0h
4 Fiorenzo Marchesi SUI 7.0h
- Kjellfred Weum NOR DQ
50 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valentin Chistyakov URS 6.6h
2 Hinrich John FRG 6.7h
3 Leszek Wodzynski POL 6.9h
4 Richard Stotz GDR 7.0h
High jump Men - Final
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anatoliy Moroz URS 2.14 PB
2 Henri Elliott FRA 2.14 SB
3 Rudolf Baudis TCH 2.11 PB
4 Rudolf Hübner TCH 2.11 SB
5 Günther Spielvogel FRG 2.08 PB
6 Edward Czernik POL 2.08 PB
7 Viktor Bolshov URS 2.08 PB
8 Werner Pfeil GDR 2.08 PB
9 Kjell-Åke Nilsson SWE 2.05 SB
10 Giacomo Crosa ITA 2.00 PB
10 Ljudevit Siladji YUG 2.00 PB
Pole vault Men - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Igor Feld URS 5.00 PB
2 Gennadiy Bliznetsov URS 4.90 SB
3 Wolfgang Nordwig GDR 4.90 SB
4 Altti Alarotu FIN 4.80 PB
5 Heinfried Engel FRG 4.80 SB
6 Reiner Liese FRG 4.80 PB
7 Auvo Pehkoranta FIN 4.80 PB
8 Wlodzimierz Sokolowski POL 4.80 PB
9 Rudolf Tomásek CZE 4.70 SB
10 Waldemar Wecek POL 4.70 PB
11 Ignacio Sola ESP 4.60 SB
12 Mike Bull GBR 4.60 SB
13 Pavel Jindra TCH 4.60 PB
14 Werner Duttweiler SUI 4.40 PB
Long jump Men - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lynn Davies GBR 7.85 PB
2 Leonid Barkovskiy URS 7.85 PB
3 Andrzej Stalmach POL 7.74 PB
4 Tõnu Lepik URS 7.68 SB
5 Milan Babic YUG 7.47
6 Miroslav Hutter TCH 7.41
Long jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lynn Davies GBR 7.72
2 Leonid Barkovskiy URS 7.69
3 Andrzej Stalmach POL 7.61
4 Miroslav Hutter TCH 7.60 PB
5 Tõnu Lepik URS 7.60
6 Milan Babic YUG 7.51 NR PB
7 Raycho Tsonev BUL 7.33 PB
8 Jan Solcany TCH 7.09 PB
9 Jacinto Segura ESP 7.08 SB
10 Pierluigi Gatti ITA 6.89 PB
- József Hossala HUN DNS
Triple jump Men - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Petr Nemšovský TCH 16.57 PB
2 Henrik Kalocsai HUN 16.45 PB
3 Aleksandr Zolotaryev URS 16.40 PB
4 Hans-Jürgen Rückborn GDR 16.40
5 Michael Sauer FRG 16.37
6 Vladimir Kurkyevich URS 16.09
Triple jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michael Sauer FRG 16.49 SB
2 Hans-Jürgen Rückborn GDR 16.43 PB
3 Petr Nemšovský TCH 16.35
4 Henrik Kalocsai HUN 16.33
5 Vladimir Kurkyevich URS 16.29 PB
6 Aleksandr Zolotaryev URS 16.04
7 Serban Ciochina ROU 15.96 SB
8 Luis Felipe Areta ESP 15.92 SB
9 Frantisek Krupala TCH 15.63 PB
10 Giuseppe Gentile ITA 15.51 SB
11 Klaus Neumann GDR 15.08 PB
12 Askin Tuna TUR 15.03 SB
Shot Men - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nikolay Karasyov URS 19.26 PB
2 Eduard Gushchin URS 18.96 PB
3 Władysław Komar POL 18.85 SB
4 Pierre Colnard FRA 17.75
5 Milija Jocovic YUG 17.72 PB
6 Tomo Suker YUG 17.38 SB
Shot Men - Qualification - Qualification
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eduard Gushchin URS 18.81
2 Pierre Colnard FRA 18.27 SB
3 Władysław Komar POL 18.26
4 Nikolay Karasyov URS 18.08
5 Milija Jocovic YUG 17.60
6 Tomo Suker YUG 17.36
7 Jirí Skobla TCH 17.30 SB
8 Miroslav Janousek TCH 17.26 SB
9 Heinfried Birlenbach FRG 17.13 SB
10 Antero Juntto FIN 16.49 PB
11 Bertrand De Decker BEL 14.95 PB
3 x 1000 m Men - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 FRG 7:19.6h SB
2 TCH 7:20.0h PB
3 URS 7:20.6h SB
4 YUG 7:43.8h SB
4 x 2 laps Men - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nikolay Ivanov, Vasiliy Anisimov, Aleksandr Bratchikov, Boris Savchuk URS 2:18.0h PB
2 Edward Romanowski, Jan Balachowski, Edmund Borowski, Tadeusz Jaworski POL 2:20.2h PB
3 Jaromir Haisl, Josef Hegyes, Frantisek Ortman, Josef Trousil TCH 2:20.5h
- Hermann Burde, Hartmut Koch, Hartmut Schwabe, Wolfgang Müller GDR DQ
4 x 2 laps Men - Heats - Heat 1
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hermann Burde, Hartmut Koch, Hartmut Schwabe, Wolfgang Müller GDR 2:19.3h PB
2 Jaromir Haisl, Josef Hegyes, Frantisek Ortman, Josef Trousil TCH 2:20.2h PB
4 x 2 laps Men - Heats - Heat 2
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nikolay Ivanov, Vasiliy Anisimov, Aleksandr Bratchikov, Boris Savchuk URS 2:20.5h
2 Edward Romanowski, Jan Balachowski, Edmund Borowski, Tadeusz Jaworski POL 2:20.5h
3 Ippolito Giani, Roberto Frinolli, Bruno Bianchi, Sergio Bello ITA 2:20.8h PB
Medley Relay Men - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gert Metz, Horst Hasslinger, Rolf Krusmann, Manfred Hanika FRG 3:22.0h
2 Boris Savchuk, Vasiliy Anisimov, Aleksandr Bratchikov, Valeriy Frolov URS 3:22.2h
3 TCH 3:27.2h
- Marian Dudziak, Zbyslaw Anielak, Jan Werner, Andrzej Badenski POL DNF
Medley Relay Men - Heats - Heat 1
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Boris Savchuk, Vasiliy Anisimov, Aleksandr Bratchikov, Valeriy Frolov URS 3:17.2h
2 Jirí Kynos, Ladislav Kriz, Pavel Hruska, Pavel Penkava TCH 3:19.0h
- José Luis Sánchez, Alfonso Gabernet, Alvaro González, Enrique Bondia ESP DNF
Medley Relay Men - Heats - Heat 2
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marian Dudziak, Zbyslaw Anielak, Jan Werner, Andrzej Badenski POL 3:12.5h
2 Gert Metz, Horst Hasslinger, Rolf Krusmann, Manfred Hanika FRG 3:13.1h
3 Jovan Muskovic, Ivica Karasi, Zlatko Levar, Joze Medjimurec YUG 3:14.9h
4 István Bátori, László Mihalyfi, Gyula Rábai, Laszlo Horváth HUN 3:17.6h
50 m Women - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Margit Nemesházi HUN 6.3h
2 Karin Lundgren SWE 6.4h
3 Galina Bukharina URS 6.5h
4 Hannelore Trabert FRG 6.5h
5 Alena Kalodova TCH 6.6h
6 Vera Popkova URS 6.6h
50 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karin Lundgren SWE 6.2h
2 Vera Popkova URS 6.3h
3 Hannelore Trabert FRG 6.3h
4 Brigitte Geyer GDR 6.4h
5 Eva Putnova TCH 6.4h
6 Berit Berthelsen NOR 6.4h
50 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alena Kalodova TCH 6.4h
2 Galina Bukharina URS 6.4h
3 Margit Nemesházi HUN 6.4h
4 Jutta Stöck FRG 6.5h
5 Liljana Petnjaric YUG 6.6h
400 m Women - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karin Lundgren SWE 55.7h
2 Lia Louer NED 56.7h
3 Liljana Petnjaric YUG 57.3h
- Lyudmila Samotyosova URS DNS
400 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karin Lundgren SWE 55.9h
2 Lia Louer NED 56.2h
3 Libuše Macounová TCH 56.6h
4 Nadezhda Syeropegina URS 57.1h
400 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Liljana Petnjaric YUG 57.6h
2 Lyudmila Samotyosova URS 58.5h
- Monique Noirot FRA DNF
- Antónia Munkácsi HUN DNF
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Liljana Petnjaric YUG 64.2h
2 Karin Lundgren SWE 64.6h
- Anna Chmelkova TCH DQ
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lia Louer NED 56.3h
2 Lyudmila Samotyosova URS 57.5h
3 Rita Kühne GDR 57.6h
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Libuše Macounová TCH 60.8h
2 Monique Noirot FRA 61.3h
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 4
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadezhda Syeropegina URS 55.9h
2 Antónia Munkácsi HUN 56.0h
3 Helga Henning FRG 56.9h =PB
800 m Women - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karin Kessler FRG 2:08.2h PB
2 Maryvonne Dupureur FRA 2:09.6h PB
3 Valentina Lukyanova URS 2:10.5h SB
4 Emilia Privrelova TCH 2:10.8h SB
5 Rosemary Wright GBR 2:11.6h SB
6 Dobroslava Zakova TCH 2:12.4h PB
7 Mirjana Kovacev YUG 2:15.4h PB
50 m hurdles Women - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karin Balzer GDR 6.9h PB
2 Vlasta Seifertová TCH 7.0h
3 Inge Schell FRG 7.1h
4 Lyudmila Ivleva URS 7.1h
5 Regina Hofer GDR 7.1h
6 Meta Antenen SUI 7.2h
50 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karin Balzer GDR 7.0h
2 Vlasta Seifertová TCH 7.1h
3 Meta Antenen SUI 7.2h
4 Valentina Bolshova URS 7.2h
50 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Inge Schell FRG 7.1h
2 Lyudmila Ivleva URS 7.1h
3 Regina Hofer GDR 7.2h
4 Anna Zabrsova TCH 7.3h
5 Marijana Lubej YUG 7.3h
High jump Women - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Taisiya Chenchik URS 1.76 PB
2 Linda Knowles GBR 1.73 PB
3 Jaroslava Kralová TCH 1.70 PB
4 Rita Gildemeister GDR 1.70 SB
5 Dagmar Melzer GDR 1.70 PB
6 Snezana Hrepevnik YUG 1.70 SB
7 Alena Prosková TCH 1.65
8 Yordanka Blagoyeva BUL 1.65
High jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yordanka Blagoyeva BUL 1.68 SB
1 Linda Knowles GBR 1.68
1 Rita Gildemeister GDR 1.68
1 Dagmar Melzer GDR 1.68
1 Alena Prosková TCH 1.68 SB
1 Jaroslava Kralová TCH 1.68
1 Taisiya Chenchik URS 1.68
1 Snezana Hrepevnik YUG 1.68
9 Valentina Kozyr URS 1.65 SB
10 Erika Stoenescu ROU 1.60 PB
11 Marjana Thomas NED 1.60 SB =PB
Long jump Women - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Berit Berthelsen NOR 6.51 NR PB
2 Heide Rosendahl FRG 6.41 SB
3 Viorica Viscopoleanu ROU 6.40 SB
4 Tatyana Talysheva URS 6.26
5 Meta Antenen SUI 6.11
6 Corrie Bakker NED 6.06
Long jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tatyana Talysheva URS 6.29 PB
2 Berit Berthelsen NOR 6.29
3 Viorica Viscopoleanu ROU 6.27
4 Corrie Bakker NED 6.16 PB
5 Meta Antenen SUI 6.15 SB
6 Heide Rosendahl FRG 6.13
7 Ulla Olsson SWE 5.95 PB
8 Eva Suranová TCH 5.89 PB
9 Libusa Kladekova TCH 5.78 PB
10 Ivanka Dimova BUL 5.73 PB
11 Durda Focic YUG 5.01 SB
Shot Women - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadezhda Chizhova URS 17.44 SB
2 Ivanka Khristova BUL 16.55 SB
3 Maria Chorbova BUL 16.23 PB
4 Galina Zybina URS 16.13 PB
5 Els van Noorduyn NED 15.28 SB
6 Ludmila Duchonova TCH 15.06 PB
7 Milada Hebrova TCH 13.12 PB
4 x 400 m Women - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valentina Bolshova, Vera Popkova, Tatyana Arnautova, Nadezhda Syeropegina URS 3:35.6h SB
2 Gizela Farkas, Marijana Lubej, Ika Maricic, Liljana Petnjaric YUG 3:37.5h PB
- Eva Lehocká, Anna Majtanova, Anna Chmelkova, Vera Busova TCH DQ
4 x lap Women - Final
12.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valentina Bolshova, Galina Bukharina, Tatyana Talysheva, Vera Popkova URS 1:12.4h PB
2 Eva Putnova, Vlasta Seifertová, Eva Suranová, Eva Lehocká TCH 1:14.0h PB
3 Regina Hofer, Petra Zörner, Renate Stecher, Brigitte Geyer GDR 1:14.1h
- Hannelore Trabert, Jutta Stöck, Erika Rost, Heide Rosendahl FRG DQ
4 x lap Women - Heats - Heat 1
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hannelore Trabert, Jutta Stöck, Erika Rost, Heide Rosendahl FRG 1:14.0h PB
2 Galina Bukharina, Valentina Bolshova, Tatyana Talysheva, Vera Popkova RUS 1:14.5h PB
3 Margit Nemesházi, Györgyi Balogh, Erszébet Bartos, Annamária Kovács HUN 1:15.7h PB
4 x lap Women - Heats - Heat 2
11.03.1967
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Regina Hofer, Petra Zörner, Renate Stecher, Brigitte Geyer GDR 1:13.4h PB
2 Eva Putnova, Vlasta Seifertová, Eva Suranová, Eva Lehocká TCH 1:14.7h
3 Ika Maricic, Jelisaveta Djanic, Marijana Lubej, Eva Lehocká YUG 1:15.1h PB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best