32nd European Athletics Indoor Championships

Göteborg - SWE

No Team Standings available yet
60 m Men - Final
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jimmy Vicaut FRA 6.48 PB
2 James Dasaolu GBR 6.48 SB
3 Michael Tumi ITA 6.52
4 Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NOR 6.61
5 Odain Rose SWE 6.62 PB
6 Julian Reus GER 6.62
7 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR 6.63 SB
8 Emmanuel Biron FRA 6.63 =SB
60 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michael Tumi ITA 6.58
2 Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NOR 6.59 SB
3 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR 6.64
4 Emmanuel Biron FRA 6.65
5 Catalin Campeanu ROU 6.66
6 Stefan Tärnhuvud SWE 6.67 PB
7 Tom Kling-Baptiste SWE 6.73 SB
8 Ricardo Monteiro POR 6.76
60 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 James Dasaolu GBR 6.52
2 Jimmy Vicaut FRA 6.60
3 Odain Rose SWE 6.63
4 Julian Reus GER 6.66
5 Rolf Fongué SUI 6.75
6 Adam Zavacký SVK 6.75
7 Aleksandr Brednev RUS 6.75
8 Simone Collio ITA 6.89
60 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Catalin Campeanu ROU 6.64
2 Julian Reus GER 6.64
3 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR 6.65
4 Emmanuel Biron FRA 6.72
5 Rolf Fongué SUI 6.73
6 Tom Kling-Baptiste SWE 6.74
7 Diogo Antunes POR 6.81
8 Mikel De Sa AND 7.36
60 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jimmy Vicaut FRA 6.55
2 Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NOR 6.65
3 Simone Collio ITA 6.72
4 Odain Rose SWE 6.74
5 Dwain Chambers GBR 6.78
6 Visa Hongisto FIN 6.79
7 Riste Pandev MKD 6.95
8 Dominic Carroll GIB 7.44 SB
60 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michael Tumi ITA 6.59
2 James Dasaolu GBR 6.62
3 Aleksandr Brednev RUS 6.68
4 Stefan Tärnhuvud SWE 6.73
5 Ricardo Monteiro POR 6.74
6 Adam Zavacký SVK 6.76
400 m Men - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Maslák CZE 45.66 NR SB
2 Nigel Levine GBR 46.21 SB
3 Pavel Trenikhin RUS 46.70
4 Volodymyr Burakov UKR 46.79
5 Michael Bingham GBR 46.81
6 Richard Strachan GBR 47.02
400 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Maslák CZE 46.18
2 Nigel Levine GBR 46.50
3 Volodymyr Burakov UKR 47.03
4 Mamoudou Hanne FRA 47.08
5 Yavuz Can TUR 47.26 SB
- Brian Gregan IRL DNF
400 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Trenikhin RUS 46.00 PB
2 Richard Strachan GBR 46.88
3 Michael Bingham GBR 46.91
4 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 47.01
5 Nick Ekelund-Arenander DEN 47.34
6 Mateo Ružić CRO 47.42
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Brian Gregan IRL 46.97
2 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 46.97
3 Mamoudou Hanne FRA 47.04
4 Mateo Ružić CRO 47.55
5 Samuel García ESP 47.76
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Trenikhin RUS 46.65
2 Michael Bingham GBR 46.92
3 Nick Ekelund-Arenander DEN 47.31
4 Eusebio Haliti ITA 47.93
5 Josef Prorok CZE 48.45
6 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 48.88
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Richard Strachan GBR 46.96
2 Volodymyr Burakov UKR 47.16
3 Yavuz Can TUR 47.59
4 Felix Francois SWE 48.13
- Isalbet Juarez ITA DNF
- Thomas Jordier FRA DQ
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Maslák CZE 46.54
2 Nigel Levine GBR 46.68
3 Grzegorz Sobiński POL 47.61
4 Lorenzo Valentini ITA 47.82
5 Mark Ujakpor ESP 47.89
6 Donald Blair-Sanford ISR 49.11
800 m Men - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Kszczot POL 1:48.69
2 Kevin López ESP 1:49.31
3 Mukhtar Mohammed GBR 1:49.60
4 Anis Ananenka BLR 1:49.61
5 Taras Bybyk UKR 1:50.38
6 Luis Alberto Marco ESP 1:51.69
800 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kevin López ESP 1:48.56
2 Anis Ananenka BLR 1:48.77
3 Adam Kszczot POL 1:48.78
4 Joe Thomas GBR 1:49.14
5 Ivan Nesterov RUS 1:50.53
6 Johan Rogestedt SWE 1:55.98
800 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mukhtar Mohammed GBR 1:49.89
2 Taras Bybyk UKR 1:49.92
3 Luis Alberto Marco ESP 1:49.96
4 Francisco Roldán ESP 1:50.27
5 Jozef Repčík SVK 1:50.28
6 Thijmen Kupers NED 1:50.29
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mukhtar Mohammed GBR 1:49.43
2 Johan Rogestedt SWE 1:49.46
3 Ivan Nesterov RUS 1:49.78
4 Andreas Rapatz AUT 1:50.11
- Robert Lathouwers NED DQ
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Joe Thomas GBR 1:51.11
2 Kevin López ESP 1:51.52
3 Tamás Kazi HUN 1:51.77
4 Jan Kubista CZE 1:52.21
5 Ådne Svahn Dæhlin NOR 1:52.49 SB
6 Abdulgani Tuna TUR 1:54.84
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luis Alberto Marco ESP 1:50.75
2 Thijmen Kupers NED 1:50.78
3 Žan Rudolf SLO 1:51.06
4 Brice Leroy FRA 1:53.12
5 Renārs Stepiņš LAT 1:53.73
6 Eraldo Qerama ALB 1:55.10
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anis Ananenka BLR 1:50.49
2 Taras Bybyk UKR 1:50.81
3 Michael Rimmer GBR 1:51.04
4 Andreas Bube DEN 1:51.88
5 Giordano Benedetti ITA 1:53.44
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 5
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Kszczot POL 1:48.69
2 Jozef Repčík SVK 1:48.88
3 Francisco Roldán ESP 1:49.10
4 Halit Kılıç TUR 1:49.85 SB
5 Nikolaus Franzmair AUT 1:51.10
- Brice Etès MON DQ
1500 m Men - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA 3:37.17
2 İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR 3:37.22 SB
3 Simon Denissel FRA 3:37.70 PB
4 Marcin Lewandowski POL 3:39.19
5 Arturo Casado ESP 3:39.36 SB
6 Hélio Gomes POR 3:39.46 PB
7 Bartosz Nowicki POL 3:39.74
8 David Bustos ESP 3:40.14
9 Oleksandr Borysyuk UKR 3:42.15
1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR 3:39.58
2 David Bustos ESP 3:39.90
3 Bartosz Nowicki POL 3:40.15
4 Hélio Gomes POR 3:40.82
5 Oleksandr Borysyuk UKR 3:41.87
6 Andréas Dimitrákis GRE 3:44.83
7 Bryan Cantero FRA 3:46.85
8 Marco Najibe Salami ITA 3:54.04
1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcin Lewandowski POL 3:42.60
2 Simon Denissel FRA 3:42.75
3 Florian Orth GER 3:43.57
4 Ioan Zaizan ROU 3:45.46
5 Goran Nava SRB 3:45.58
6 Jozef Pelikán SVK 3:45.81
7 Álvaro Rodríguez ESP 3:49.10
8 Volodymyr Kyts UKR 3:50.65
1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA 3:43.33
2 Arturo Casado ESP 3:43.33
3 Yegor Nikolayev RUS 3:43.58
4 Andreas Vojta AUT 3:45.54
5 Mitja Krevs SLO 3:47.06
6 Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali ITA 3:47.21
7 Szymon Krawczyk POL 3:47.84
8 Mark Nouws NED 3:49.78
3000 m Men - Final
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 7:49.74
2 Juan Carlos Higuero ESP 7:50.26
3 Ciarán Ó Lionáird IRL 7:50.40 PB
4 Yoann Kowal FRA 7:50.89
5 Florian Carvalho FRA 7:53.23
6 Halil Akkaş TUR 7:54.89 SB
7 Roberto Alaiz ESP 7:55.12
8 Lander Tijtgat BEL 7:55.59 PB
9 Adil Bouafif SWE 7:59.81
10 Polat Kemboi Arıkan TUR 8:00.72
11 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR 8:02.45
12 Andrey Safronov RUS 8:15.37
3000 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ciarán Ó Lionáird IRL 7:55.12
2 Florian Carvalho FRA 7:55.58
3 Polat Kemboi Arıkan TUR 7:55.64
4 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR 7:55.77 SB
5 Lander Tijtgat BEL 7:55.93
6 Adil Bouafif SWE 7:58.29 SB
7 Andrey Safronov RUS 7:59.17
8 Stephen Scullion IRL 8:00.78
9 Ivan Strebkov UKR 8:04.23 SB
- Barnabás Bene HUN DNF
- Carlos Alonso ESP DQ
3000 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 7:50.55
2 Yoann Kowal FRA 7:55.61
3 Roberto Alaiz ESP 7:55.82
4 Juan Carlos Higuero ESP 7:55.98
5 Halil Akkaş TUR 7:56.08
6 Mateusz Demczyszak POL 7:59.41
7 Hans Kristian Fløystad NOR 8:01.58 PB
8 Johan Hydén SWE 8:02.20 PB
9 Abdellah Haidane ITA 8:03.20
10 Albert Minczér HUN 8:17.25
11 John Travers IRL 8:23.83
60 m hurdles Men - Final
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sergey Shubenkov RUS 7.49 PB
2 Paolo Dal Molin ITA 7.51 NR PB
3 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA 7.53 =SB
4 Balázs Baji HUN 7.56 NR SB
5 Erik Balnuweit GER 7.58 SB
6 Maksim Lynsha BLR 7.58 PB
7 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 7.64 =SB
8 Konstantin Shabanov RUS 7.66
60 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paolo Dal Molin ITA 7.58
2 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA 7.61
3 Konstantin Shabanov RUS 7.63
4 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 7.64 SB
5 Rasul Dabó POR 7.73
6 Philip Nossmy SWE 7.78
7 Aleksey Dryomin RUS 7.79
8 Francisco Javier López ESP 7.88
60 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sergey Shubenkov RUS 7.52
2 Erik Balnuweit GER 7.59
3 Balázs Baji HUN 7.59
4 Maksim Lynsha BLR 7.67
5 Vladimir Vukicevic NOR 7.69 NR PB
6 Dominik Bochenek POL 7.71
7 Jackson Quiñónez ESP 7.72
8 Dimitri Bascou FRA 7.72
60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA 7.58
2 Erik Balnuweit GER 7.61
3 Francisco Javier López ESP 7.75 SB
4 Aleksey Dryomin RUS 7.76
5 Serhiy Kopanayko UKR 7.82 SB
6 Alexander Brorsson SWE 7.85
7 Koen Smet NED 7.86
60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Balázs Baji HUN 7.67
2 Konstantin Shabanov RUS 7.69
3 Jackson Quiñónez ESP 7.70 SB
4 Philip Nossmy SWE 7.76 SB
5 Matthias Bühler GER 7.78
6 Stefano Tedesco ITA 7.85 PB
7 Andres Raja EST 7.90
8 Milan Trajkovic CYP 7.95
60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sergey Shubenkov RUS 7.52
2 Rasul Dabó POR 7.68 NR SB
3 Maksim Lynsha BLR 7.72
4 Viliam Papšo SVK 7.86 =SB
5 Martin Mazáč CZE 7.86
- Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR DNF
60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 4
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paolo Dal Molin ITA 7.59
2 Dominik Bochenek POL 7.70 SB
3 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 7.70
4 Dimitri Bascou FRA 7.72
5 Vladimir Vukicevic NOR 7.78
6 Juan Ramón Barragán ESP 7.93
7 Filip Lööv SWE 8.02
High jump Men - Final
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sergey Mudrov RUS 2.35 PB
2.192.232.272.312.332.352.37
OOOXOOOXXX
2 Aleksey Dmitrik RUS 2.33
2.172.212.252.292.312.332.352.37
OOOXOXOOXXX
3 Jaroslav Bába CZE 2.31 SB
2.212.252.272.292.312.332.35
XOOOOXOXXX
4 Adónios Mástoras GRE 2.29 SB
2.152.192.232.272.292.312.33
XOOOOOXXX
5 Gianmarco Tamberi ITA 2.29
2.152.192.232.252.272.292.312.33
OOOOOXOXXX
6 Robbie Grabarz GBR 2.23
2.192.232.27
OOXXX
7 Mickaël Hanany FRA 2.23
2.152.192.232.27
OOXOXXX
8 Dmytro Demyanyuk UKR 2.21
2.152.212.25
OXOXXX
9 Konstadínos Baniótis GRE 2.19
2.192.23
OXXX
High jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sergey Mudrov RUS 2.28
2.182.232.282.31
OOOXX
2 Adónios Mástoras GRE 2.28
2.132.182.232.28
XOOOO
3 Jaroslav Bába CZE 2.28
2.182.232.28
OOXO
4 Aleksey Dmitrik RUS 2.28
2.132.182.232.28
OOXOXO
5 Mickaël Hanany FRA 2.28 SB =PB
2.132.182.232.28
XXOOOXXO
6 Konstadínos Baniótis GRE 2.23
2.182.232.28
OOXXX
6 Dmytro Demyanyuk UKR 2.23
2.132.182.232.28
OOOXXX
6 Robbie Grabarz GBR 2.23
2.182.232.28
OOXXX
6 Gianmarco Tamberi ITA 2.23
2.132.182.232.28
OOOXX
10 Silvano Chesani ITA 2.23
2.132.182.232.28
XOOOXXX
11 Yuriy Krymarenko UKR 2.23
2.132.182.232.28
OXOXOXXX
11 Vitaliy Samoylenko UKR 2.23
2.132.182.232.28
OXOXOXXX
13 Viktor Ninov BUL 2.23
2.132.182.232.28
OOXXOXXX
13 Marco Fassinotti ITA 2.23
2.132.182.232.28
OOXXOXXX
15 Dmitriy Semyonov RUS 2.18
2.132.182.23
OOXXX
15 Serhat Birinci TUR 2.18
2.132.182.23
OOXXX
15 Mihai Donisan ROU 2.18
2.132.182.23
OOXXX
18 Matúš Bubeník SVK 2.18
2.132.182.23
XOOXXX
19 Alen Melon CRO 2.18
2.132.182.23
OXOXXX
20 Michal Kabelka SVK 2.18
2.132.182.23
OXXOXXX
20 Jānis Vanags LAT 2.18
2.132.182.23
OXXOXXX
22 Zurab Gogochuri GEO 2.13
2.13
O
22 Matthias Haverney GER 2.13
2.132.18
OXXX
24 Alexandru Tufǎ ROU 2.13
2.082.132.18
XXOOXXX
25 Peter Horák SVK 2.13
2.132.18
XOXXX
26 Eugenio Rossi SMR 2.08 =SB
2.082.13
XOXXX
- Osku Torro FIN DNS
Pole vault Men - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renaud Lavillenie FRA 6.01 SB
5.615.765.865.915.966.016.07
OOOOOOXXX
2 Björn Otto GER 5.76
5.615.765.865.966.01
OOXXX
3 Malte Mohr GER 5.76
5.615.765.81
XXOXOXXX
4 Konstadínos Filippídis GRE 5.76
5.615.765.81
OXXOXXX
5 Jan Kudlička CZE 5.71
5.415.615.715.81
XOOOXXX
6 Steven Lewis GBR 5.71 SB
5.515.715.81
OXXOXXX
6 Robert Sobera POL 5.71 SB
5.415.515.615.715.765.81
OOOXXOXXX
8 Raphael Holzdeppe GER 5.61
5.615.76
XXOXXX
Pole vault Men - Qualification - Qualification
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Björn Otto GER 5.75
5.605.75
XOO
2 Konstadínos Filippídis GRE 5.75
5.405.505.605.705.75
OOOXXOO
3 Jan Kudlička CZE 5.70
5.405.605.70
OXOO
3 Steven Lewis GBR 5.70
5.405.605.70
OXOO
5 Renaud Lavillenie FRA 5.70
5.605.70
OXO
6 Robert Sobera POL 5.60
5.205.405.505.605.70
OOOOXXX
6 Raphael Holzdeppe GER 5.60
5.60
O
6 Malte Mohr GER 5.60
5.60
O
9 Ivan Horvat CRO 5.60 NR NUR =SB
5.205.405.505.605.70
OOXXOOXP
10 Ivan Yeryomin UKR 5.60 PB
5.205.405.505.605.70
OOXOXOXXX
11 Mareks Ārents LAT 5.50
5.205.405.505.60
OOOXXX
12 Piotr Lisek POL 5.50 =SB
5.205.405.505.605.70
OXOOXXX
12 Giorgio Piantella ITA 5.50 =SB
5.205.405.505.60
OXOOXXX
14 Melker Svärd Jacobsson SWE 5.50 SB
5.205.405.505.60
OXXOOXXX
15 Stanley Joseph FRA 5.50
5.205.405.505.60
OOXOXXX
16 Robert Renner SLO 5.50
5.205.405.505.60
OXOXOXXX
17 Oleksandr Korchmid UKR 5.40 =SB
5.205.405.505.60
OOXXX
17 Alhaji Jeng SWE 5.40
5.405.60
OXXX
17 Rasmus Jørgensen DEN 5.40
5.205.405.50
OOXXX
20 Nikandros Stylianou CYP 5.40 NR =SB
5.205.405.50
OXXOXXX
21 Eemeli Salomäki FIN 5.40
5.205.405.50
XOXXOXXX
22 Edi Maia POR 5.20
5.205.40
XOXXX
23 Andrej Poljanec SLO 5.20
5.205.40
XXOXXX
- Emile Denecker FRA NH
5.20
XXX
- Anton Ivakin RUS NH
5.40
XXX
Long jump Men - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandr Menkov RUS 8.31 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
8.28 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.08.31 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Michel Tornéus SWE 8.29 NR SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
8.27 / 0.08.10 / 0.0X / 0.07.95 / 0.07.12 / 0.08.29 / 0.0
3 Christian Reif GER 8.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
8.01 / 0.0X / 0.07.87 / 0.08.07 / 0.0X / 0.08.03 / 0.0
4 Eero Haapala FIN 8.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.07.87 / 0.08.05 / 0.07.87 / 0.07.84 / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Loúis Tsátoumas GRE 8.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.88 / 0.08.00 / 0.0X / 0.07.94 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
6 Tommi Evilä FIN 7.96 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.96 / 0.0P / 0.07.79 / 0.0X / 0.0P / 0.07.90 / 0.0
7 Chris Tomlinson GBR 7.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.93 / 0.07.95 / 0.07.64 / 0.07.94 / 0.07.91 / 0.07.88 / 0.0
8 Elvijs Misāns LAT 7.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.61 / 0.07.68 / 0.07.63 / 0.02.79 / 0.0X / 0.07.30 / 0.0
Long jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandr Menkov RUS 8.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.72 / 0.07.98 / 0.08.22 / 0.0
2 Christian Reif GER 8.15 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 0.08.15 / 0.0
3 Michel Tornéus SWE 8.07
Attempt 1Att 1
8.07 / 0.0
4 Loúis Tsátoumas GRE 8.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
8.01 / 0.07.94 / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Chris Tomlinson GBR 7.98 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.73 / 0.07.80 / 0.07.98 / 0.0
6 Eero Haapala FIN 7.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.75 / 0.07.76 / 0.07.95 / 0.0
7 Tommi Evilä FIN 7.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.75 / 0.07.95 / 0.0P / 0.0
8 Elvijs Misāns LAT 7.92 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.48 / 0.07.77 / 0.07.92 / 0.0
9 Sebastian Bayer GER 7.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.76 / 0.07.91 / 0.07.75 / 0.0
10 Adrian Strzałkowski POL 7.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.87 / 0.07.83 / 0.07.57 / 0.0
11 Yeóryios Tsákonas GRE 7.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.58 / 0.07.72 / 0.07.79 / 0.0
12 Emanuele Catania ITA 7.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.78 / 0.07.77 / 0.0
13 Daniel Dobrev BUL 7.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.07.70 / 0.0
14 Jean Marie Okutu ESP 7.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.27 / 0.0X / 0.07.65 / 0.0
15 Morten Jensen DEN 7.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.64 / 0.0X / 0.0
16 Márk Szabó HUN 7.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.62 / 0.07.39 / 0.07.26 / 0.0
17 Kevin Ojiaku ITA 7.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.35 / 0.07.56 / 0.07.48 / 0.0
18 Tomas Vitonis LTU 7.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.03.35 / 0.07.56 / 0.0
19 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR 7.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.50 / 0.0X / 0.07.55 / 0.0
20 Arsen Sargsyan ARM 7.44 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.44 / 0.07.38 / 0.0
21 Rain Kask EST 7.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.40 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
22 Andreas Otterling SWE 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.39 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
23 Darius Aučyna LTU 7.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.38 / 0.07.30 / 0.0X / 0.0
24 Valentin Toboc ROU 7.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.20 / 0.07.33 / 0.0X / 0.0
25 Stefano Tremigliozzi ITA 7.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.26 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Triple jump Men - Final
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniele Greco ITA 17.70 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.00 / 0.0X / 0.017.15 / 0.017.70 / 0.0P / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Ruslan Samitov RUS 17.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.51 / 0.0X / 0.016.97 / 0.0X / 0.017.30 / 0.017.03 / 0.0
3 Aleksey Fyodorov RUS 17.12 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.016.93 / 0.017.12 / 0.016.78 / 0.016.83 / 0.016.72 / 0.0
4 Viktor Kuznetsov UKR 17.02 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.64 / 0.016.87 / 0.0X / 0.016.53 / 0.017.02 / 0.016.58 / 0.0
5 Harold Correa FRA 16.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.64 / 0.016.78 / 0.016.92 / 0.0X / 0.016.40 / 0.016.56 / 0.0
6 Karl Taillepierre FRA 16.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.016.60 / 0.0X / 0.016.16 / 0.016.43 / 0.016.72 / 0.0
7 Zlatozar Atanasov BUL 16.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.08 / 0.0X / 0.016.57 / 0.016.48 / 0.0X / 0.016.11 / 0.0
8 Fabian Florant NED 16.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.55 / 0.016.52 / 0.016.44 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.015.70 / 0.0
Triple jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniele Greco ITA 16.94
Attempt 1Att 1
16.94 / 0.0
2 Aleksey Fyodorov RUS 16.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.47 / 0.016.82 / 0.0P / 0.0
3 Harold Correa FRA 16.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.71 / 0.016.76 / 0.0P / 0.0
4 Fabian Florant NED 16.69 NR
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.44 / 0.016.69 / 0.0P / 0.0
5 Viktor Kuznetsov UKR 16.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.68 / 0.016.35 / 0.016.43 / 0.0
6 Ruslan Samitov RUS 16.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.46 / 0.016.50 / 0.016.66 / 0.0
7 Zlatozar Atanasov BUL 16.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.015.92 / 0.016.66 / 0.0
8 Karl Taillepierre FRA 16.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.11 / 0.015.40 / 0.016.62 / 0.0
9 Georgi Tsonov BUL 16.58 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.35 / 0.016.31 / 0.016.58 / 0.0
10 Benjamin Compaoré FRA 16.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.14 / 0.015.97 / 0.016.48 / 0.0
11 Vladimir Letnicov MDA 16.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.016.41 / 0.016.46 / 0.0
12 Vicente Docavo ESP 16.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.46 / 0.016.38 / 0.013.62 / 0.0
13 Aliaksei Tsapik BLR 16.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.39 / 0.015.76 / 0.016.45 / 0.0
14 Michele Boni ITA 16.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.33 / 0.016.43 / 0.015.10 / 0.0
15 Viktor Yastrebov UKR 16.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.12 / 0.016.37 / 0.0X / 0.0
16 Dimítrios Tsiámis GRE 16.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.78 / 0.015.77 / 0.016.28 / 0.0
17 José Emilio Bellido ESP 16.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.24 / 0.0X / 0.015.72 / 0.0
18 Yevhen Semenenko UKR 16.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.10 / 0.016.09 / 0.016.20 / 0.0
19 Yochai Halevi ISR 16.19 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.60 / 0.015.70 / 0.016.19 / 0.0
20 Lasha Torgvaidze GEO 15.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.35 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
21 Darius Aučyna LTU 15.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.27 / 0.015.06 / 0.015.17 / 0.0
Shot Men - Final
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Asmir Kolašinac SRB 20.62 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X20.6020.2120.6220.5120.49
2 Hamza Alić BIH 20.34 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.15XX20.34X19.56
3 Ladislav Prášil CZE 20.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.2219.7220.29X19.92X
4 Ralf Bartels GER 20.16 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.75X19.94X20.1619.76
5 Marco Fortes POR 20.02 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X19.90X19.7020.02X
6 Aleksandr Bulanov RUS 19.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.7719.36XX19.7019.42
7 Marco Schmidt GER 19.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X19.50XX19.6319.52
8 Niklas Arrhenius SWE 19.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X18.7618.7019.17X19.02
Shot Men - Qualification - Qualification
28.02.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Asmir Kolašinac SRB 20.31
Attempt 1Att 1
20.31
2 Hamza Alić BIH 20.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X19.3820.05
3 Ladislav Prášil CZE 20.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.82X20.03
4 Aleksandr Bulanov RUS 19.92 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.7619.5819.92
5 Ralf Bartels GER 19.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.7019.8019.89
6 Marco Fortes POR 19.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.2918.7819.78
7 Marco Schmidt GER 19.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.77XX
8 Niklas Arrhenius SWE 19.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.0719.73X
9 Kemal Mešić BIH 19.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.71XX
10 Leif Arrhenius SWE 19.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.61XX
11 Hüseyin Atıcı TUR 19.59 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.4619.4119.59
12 Maksim Sidorov RUS 19.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.58X19.40
13 Valeriy Kokoyev RUS 19.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.81X19.55
14 Andriy Semenov UKR 19.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.34X19.53
15 Georgi Ivanov BUL 19.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X19.52X
16 Nedžad Mulabegović CRO 19.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.3019.42X
17 Borja Vivas ESP 19.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.3019.0019.18
18 Martin Stašek CZE 18.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.96XX
19 Marin Premeru CRO 18.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.1318.6418.86
20 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT 18.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.38X
21 Raigo Toompuu EST 18.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.9318.1518.28
22 Marco Dodoni ITA 17.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.65X17.33
23 Rimantas Martišauskas LTU 17.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.3716.6216.84
24 Adriatik Hoxha ALB 17.01 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.0116.94X
4 x 400 m Men - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michael Bingham, Richard Buck, Nigel Levine, Richard Strachan GBR 3:05.78 SB
2 Pavel Trenikhin, Yuriy Trambovetskiy, Konstantin Svechkar, Vladimir Krasnov RUS 3:06.96 SB
3 Daniel Němeček, Josef Prorok, Petr Lichý, Pavel Maslák CZE 3:07.64 SB
4 Antoine Gillet, Kevin Borlée, Arnaud Ghislain, Tim Rummens BEL 3:07.98 SB
5 Felix Francois, Nil de Oliveira, Johan Wissman, Dennis Forsman SWE 3:09.42 SB
- Michał Pietrzak, Rafał Omelko, Łukasz Domagała, Grzegorz Sobiński POL DQ 3:07.53
Heptathlon Men - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 6372 NR PB
2 Kevin Mayer FRA 6297 SB
3 Mihail Dudaš SRB 6099 NR PB
4 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 6095 SB
5 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 6018 SB
6 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 5979 PB
7 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 5953
8 Pelle Rietveld NED 5906 PB
9 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 5841
10 Tiago Marto POR 5680
11 Dominik Distelberger AUT 5623
12 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 5112
13 Petter Olson SWE 4933
- Mikk Pahapill EST DNF
- Attila Szabó HUN DNF
Heptathlon 60 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mihail Dudaš SRB 6.91 PB
2 Petter Olson SWE 6.98 PB
3 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 7.00 PB
4 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 7.05 SB
5 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 7.07 SB
6 Kevin Mayer FRA 7.10 SB
7 Mikk Pahapill EST 7.16 SB
Heptathlon 60 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 6.84 PB
2 Dominik Distelberger AUT 6.86
3 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 6.88 PB
4 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 6.90 PB
5 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 6.93
6 Pelle Rietveld NED 6.95 PB
7 Attila Szabó HUN 7.06 SB
8 Tiago Marto POR 7.09
Heptathlon Long jump Men - Final
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 7.67 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.01 / 0.07.36 / 0.07.67 / 0.0
2 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 7.61 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.50 / 0.07.61 / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Mihail Dudaš SRB 7.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.37 / 0.07.55 / 0.07.32 / 0.0
4 Kevin Mayer FRA 7.54 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.31 / 0.07.36 / 0.07.54 / 0.0
5 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 7.53 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.37 / 0.07.53 / 0.07.45 / 0.0
6 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 7.49 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.10 / 0.07.24 / 0.07.49 / 0.0
7 Dominik Distelberger AUT 7.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.44 / 0.07.35 / 0.07.48 / 0.0
8 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 7.36 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.04 / 0.07.36 / 0.07.33 / 0.0
9 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 7.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.04 / 0.07.25 / 0.07.13 / 0.0
10 Pelle Rietveld NED 7.22 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.09 / 0.07.22 / 0.07.09 / 0.0
11 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 7.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.06 / 0.07.19 / 0.07.20 / 0.0
12 Tiago Marto POR 7.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.12 / 0.07.03 / 0.07.17 / 0.0
13 Petter Olson SWE 6.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.88 / 0.0X / 0.06.93 / 0.0
14 Mikk Pahapill EST 6.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.92 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
15 Attila Szabó HUN 6.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.85 / 0.06.75 / 0.06.89 / 0.0
Heptathlon Shot Men - Final
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kevin Mayer FRA 15.16 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.7015.16P
2 Mikk Pahapill EST 15.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.3314.5415.05
3 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 14.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.91X14.95
4 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 14.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.1814.81X
5 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 14.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.48X
6 Tiago Marto POR 14.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3313.4614.21
7 Mihail Dudaš SRB 14.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0213.9114.12
8 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 14.11 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.75X14.11
9 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 13.91 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.9113.64X
10 Pelle Rietveld NED 13.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX13.79
11 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 13.54 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.1613.1613.54
12 Petter Olson SWE 13.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.6613.3713.21
13 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 13.24 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2412.8712.97
14 Dominik Distelberger AUT 12.88 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.0412.8812.76
Heptathlon High jump Men - Final
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mihail Dudaš SRB 2.08 PB
1.841.901.961.992.022.052.082.11
OOOXXOXOOXXOX
2 Kevin Mayer FRA 2.05 SB
1.901.961.992.022.052.08
OXOOXOOXXX
3 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 2.05 SB
1.901.931.961.992.022.052.08
OOOOXOXOXXX
4 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 2.02
1.901.961.992.022.05
OOXXOOXXX
5 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 2.02 PB
1.811.871.901.931.961.992.022.05
OOOOOOXOXXX
6 Petter Olson SWE 2.02 SB
1.841.871.901.931.961.992.022.05
OOOOOXOXOXXX
7 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 2.02
1.841.901.961.992.022.05
OOXOOXXOXXX
8 Mikk Pahapill EST 1.99
1.931.961.992.02
OXOXOXXX
9 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 1.96
1.901.961.99
OOXXX
10 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 1.96
1.841.871.901.931.961.99
XOOOXXOXXOXXX
11 Pelle Rietveld NED 1.90
1.811.841.871.901.93
OOOOXXX
12 Dominik Distelberger AUT 1.90
1.841.871.901.93
XOOOXXX
12 Tiago Marto POR 1.90
1.811.841.871.901.93
OOXOOXXX
14 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 1.87
1.811.871.90
OXOXXX
Heptathlon 60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kevin Mayer FRA 8.01 SB
2 Petter Olson SWE 8.11 SB
3 Mihail Dudaš SRB 8.13 SB
4 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 8.16 PB
5 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 8.27 SB
6 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 8.30
7 Mikk Pahapill EST 8.51
Heptathlon 60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 7.91
2 Pelle Rietveld NED 7.93
3 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 7.93 SB
4 Dominik Distelberger AUT 8.03
5 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 8.06 SB
6 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 8.22
7 Tiago Marto POR 8.23
Heptathlon Pole vault Men - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 5.40
5.10
O
2 Kevin Mayer FRA 5.20 SB
4.704.905.105.20
XOOOXO
3 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 5.20 SB
4.604.804.905.005.105.20
OOXOXXOOXXO
4 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 5.00
4.504.604.704.804.905.005.10
OOOXXOOOXXX
5 Pelle Rietveld NED 4.80
4.604.804.90
OOXXX
6 Dominik Distelberger AUT 4.80 =SB
4.404.804.90
OXOXXX
7 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 4.80 PB
4.104.304.404.504.604.704.804.90
OOXOXOOOXOXXX
8 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 4.70
4.604.704.80
OOXXX
9 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 4.70 PB
4.304.404.504.604.704.80
OXOOXOOXXX
10 Tiago Marto POR 4.70
4.004.204.404.504.604.704.80
OOOXOOXOXXX
11 Mihail Dudaš SRB 4.60
4.404.604.70
OOXXX
Heptathlon 1000 m Men - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 2:36.83
2 Kevin Mayer FRA 2:37.30 PB
3 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 2:38.14 PB
4 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 2:38.73 SB
5 Mihail Dudaš SRB 2:39.04 PB
6 Pelle Rietveld NED 2:40.98 PB
7 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 2:42.26 PB
8 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 2:45.79
9 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 2:46.36
10 Petter Olson SWE 2:48.50
11 Tiago Marto POR 2:48.97
12 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 2:55.80
13 Dominik Distelberger AUT 3:10.74
60 m Women - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mariya Ryemyen UKR 7.10
2 Myriam Soumaré FRA 7.11
3 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 7.12 PB
4 Dafne Schippers NED 7.14 SB
5 Asha Philip GBR 7.15 =SB
6 Ezinne Okparaebo NOR 7.16
7 Verena Sailer GER 7.16
- Tezdzhan Naimova BUL 7.10DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 7.10
60 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mariya Ryemyen UKR 7.10 PB
2 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 7.14
3 Verena Sailer GER 7.18
4 Dafne Schippers NED 7.18
5 Kateřina Čechová CZE 7.26
6 Audrey Alloh ITA 7.33
7 Amy Foster IRL 7.37
8 Yuliya Katsura RUS 7.43
60 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Myriam Soumaré FRA 7.07 PB
2 Asha Philip GBR 7.17
3 Ezinne Okparaebo NOR 7.19
4 Jamile Samuel NED 7.26 SB
5 Nataliya Pohrebnyak UKR 7.31
6 Hanna-Maari Latvala FIN 7.34
7 Barbora Procházková CZE 7.42
- Tezdzhan Naimova BUL 7.11DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 7.11
60 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Verena Sailer GER 7.12 SB
2 Dafne Schippers NED 7.15
3 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 7.16
4 Hanna-Maari Latvala FIN 7.25 PB
5 Audrey Alloh ITA 7.30 SB
6 Yuliya Katsura RUS 7.36
7 Folake Akinyemi NOR 7.41 SB
8 Aksel Demirtaş-Gürcan TUR 7.66
60 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ezinne Okparaebo NOR 7.13 NR SB
2 Asha Philip GBR 7.19
3 Kateřina Čechová CZE 7.25
4 Nataliya Pohrebnyak UKR 7.30 SB
5 Amy Foster IRL 7.33 =SB
6 Ilenia Draisci ITA 7.41
7 Ramona Papaioannou CYP 7.48
8 Rebecca Camilleri MLT 7.74 SB
60 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mariya Ryemyen UKR 7.12
2 Myriam Soumaré FRA 7.16
3 Jamile Samuel NED 7.34
4 Barbora Procházková CZE 7.40
5 Gloria Hooper ITA 7.41
6 Tatjana Pinto GER 7.41
7 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 7.42
- Tezdzhan Naimova BUL 7.12DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 7.12
400 m Women - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR 50.85 PB WL
2 Eilidh Doyle GBR 51.45 PB
3 Moa Hjelmer SWE 52.04 NR PB
4 Zuzana Hejnová CZE 52.12
5 Denisa Rosolová CZE 52.71
6 Shana Cox GBR 53.15
400 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eilidh Doyle GBR 52.29
2 Moa Hjelmer SWE 52.38
3 Shana Cox GBR 52.86 SB
4 Madiea Ghafoor NED 53.12
- Angela Moroşanu ROU DQ 52.24
- Kseniya Aksyonova RUS DNF
400 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR 51.03
2 Zuzana Hejnová CZE 51.27 PB
3 Denisa Rosolová CZE 52.12 SB
4 Line Kloster NOR 52.78 NR PB
5 Ella Räsänen FIN 52.84
6 Marie Gayot FRA 53.38
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR 51.70
2 Moa Hjelmer SWE 52.87
3 Madiea Ghafoor NED 52.88
4 Maria Enrica Spacca ITA 53.79
5 Léa Sprunger SUI 54.45
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angela Moroşanu ROU 52.07 SB
2 Kseniya Aksyonova RUS 52.23
3 Shana Cox GBR 52.99
4 Olha Zemlyak UKR 53.26 SB
5 Chiara Bazzoni ITA 54.55
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eilidh Doyle GBR 52.05
2 Denisa Rosolová CZE 52.20
3 Ella Räsänen FIN 52.37 NR AJR PB
4 Line Kloster NOR 53.15 NR
5 Anita Banović CRO 55.00
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 4
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zuzana Hejnová CZE 53.20
2 Marie Gayot FRA 53.49
3 Aauri Lorena Bokesa ESP 53.61
4 Alina Andreea Zaizan ROU 53.98
5 Amaliya Sharoyan ARM 56.35
800 m Women - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nataliya Lupu UKR 2:00.26 SB
2 Yelena Kotulskaya RUS 2:00.98
3 Maryna Arzamasova BLR 2:01.21 SB
4 Jenny Meadows GBR 2:01.52
5 Olha Lyakhova UKR 2:02.12
6 Ciara Everard IRL 2:02.55
800 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jenny Meadows GBR 2:01.02 SB
2 Maryna Arzamasova BLR 2:01.22
3 Olha Lyakhova UKR 2:01.32 SB
4 Selina Büchel SUI 2:01.64 SB
5 Rose-Anne Galligan IRL 2:02.84 PB
6 Teodora Kolarova BUL 2:03.65 SB
800 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yelena Kotulskaya RUS 2:03.05
2 Nataliya Lupu UKR 2:03.26
3 Ciara Everard IRL 2:03.40
4 Lenka Masná CZE 2:03.40
5 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:04.72
6 Pavla Habovstiaková SVK 2:06.37
800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yelena Kotulskaya RUS 2:02.35
2 Nataliya Lupu UKR 2:02.55
3 Jenny Meadows GBR 2:02.88
4 Selina Büchel SUI 2:03.24
5 Teodora Kolarova BUL 2:04.53
800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ciara Everard IRL 2:04.33
2 Maryna Arzamasova BLR 2:04.77
3 Lenka Masná CZE 2:04.87
4 Anna Rostkowska POL 2:05.95
- Marta Milani ITA DQ
800 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rose-Anne Galligan IRL 2:03.62
2 Olha Lyakhova UKR 2:04.12
3 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:04.72
4 Pavla Habovstiaková SVK 2:04.93 PB
- Kim Baglietto GIB DNF
- Luiza Gega ALB DQ
1500 m Women - Final
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Abeba Aregawi SWE 4:04.47
2 Isabel Macías ESP 4:14.19
3 Katarzyna Broniatowska POL 4:14.30
4 Svetlana Karamasheva RUS 4:16.32
5 Yelena Soboleva RUS 4:16.50
6 Giulia Viola ITA 4:16.83
7 Laura Muir GBR 4:18.39
- Natalia Rodríguez ESP DNS
- Natallia Kareiva BLR 4:15.15DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b 4:15.15
1500 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Natalia Rodríguez ESP 4:12.25
2 Laura Muir GBR 4:12.36 SB
3 Yelena Soboleva RUS 4:12.61
4 Giulia Viola ITA 4:13.80 SB
5 Poļina Jeļizarova LAT 4:15.10 NR PB
6 Danuta Cieślak POL 4:15.29
7 Maruša Mišmaš SLO 4:27.45
1500 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Abeba Aregawi SWE 4:11.38
2 Svetlana Karamasheva RUS 4:12.41
3 Angelika Cichocka POL 4:14.00
4 Margherita Magnani ITA 4:15.85
5 Silvia Danekova BUL 4:17.62
6 Elina Sujew GER 4:17.81
- Natallia Kareiva BLR 4:12.41DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b 4:12.41
1500 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Isabel Macías ESP 4:14.72
2 Katarzyna Broniatowska POL 4:14.78
3 Anna Shchagina RUS 4:14.89
4 Claire Tarplee IRL 4:15.16
5 Diana Sujew GER 4:17.27
6 Charlotte Schönbeck SWE 4:18.52
3000 m Women - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sara Moreira POR 8:58.50
2 Corinna Harrer GER 9:00.50
3 Fionnuala McCormack IRL 9:00.54
4 Yelena Korobkina RUS 9:00.59
5 Almensch Belete BEL 9:03.89
6 Lauren Howarth GBR 9:04.04
7 Christine Bardelle FRA 9:08.62
8 Poļina Jeļizarova LAT 9:09.86
9 Roxana Bârcă ROU 9:10.51
10 Dudu Polat-Karakaya TUR 9:15.07
11 Ancuţa Bobocel ROU 9:18.37
12 Natalya Aristarkhova RUS 9:23.28
3000 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sara Moreira POR 9:01.00
2 Lauren Howarth GBR 9:03.30
3 Fionnuala McCormack IRL 9:03.30
4 Yelena Korobkina RUS 9:04.89
5 Poļina Jeļizarova LAT 9:05.96
6 Roxana Bârcă ROU 9:09.09
7 Dudu Polat-Karakaya TUR 9:09.70
8 Paula González ESP 9:17.76
9 Charlotta Fougberg SWE 9:21.15
3000 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Natalya Aristarkhova RUS 9:02.61
2 Corinna Harrer GER 9:03.41
3 Almensch Belete BEL 9:04.41
4 Christine Bardelle FRA 9:06.50
5 Ancuţa Bobocel ROU 9:09.22
6 Silvia Weissteiner ITA 9:12.73
7 Teresa Urbina ESP 9:23.65
8 Ercília Machado POR 9:35.97
- Layes Tsige AZE DNF
60 m hurdles Women - Final
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Talay BLR 7.94 =SB
2 Veronica Borsi ITA 7.94 NR PB
3 Derval O'Rourke IRL 7.95 SB
4 Yuliya Kondakova RUS 7.99
5 Eline Berings BEL 8.08
6 Micol Cattaneo ITA 8.11
7 Nooralotta Neziri FIN 8.19
- Nevin Yanıt TUR 7.89DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 7.89
60 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yuliya Kondakova RUS 8.00
2 Alina Talay BLR 8.02
3 Micol Cattaneo ITA 8.08 SB
4 Nooralotta Neziri FIN 8.09
5 Lucie Škrobáková CZE 8.09
6 Marzia Caravelli ITA 8.12
7 Sara Aerts BEL 8.14
8 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 8.22
60 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Veronica Borsi ITA 7.96 NR
2 Eline Berings BEL 7.98
3 Derval O'Rourke IRL 8.00
4 Sharona Bakker NED 8.05 SB
5 Nadine Hildebrand GER 8.11
6 Svetlana Topylina RUS 8.11
7 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 8.16 SB
- Nevin Yanıt TUR 7.94DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 7.94
60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Derval O'Rourke IRL 8.05
2 Eline Berings BEL 8.08
3 Marzia Caravelli ITA 8.09
4 Eva Vital POR 8.20 NUR SB
5 Elisa Leinonen FIN 8.23
6 Marina Tomić SLO 8.34
- Alice Decaux FRA DQ
- Nevin Yanıt TUR 8.01DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 8.01
60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yuliya Kondakova RUS 8.07
2 Lucie Škrobáková CZE 8.07
3 Sara Aerts BEL 8.07
4 Micol Cattaneo ITA 8.09
5 Nadine Hildebrand GER 8.12
6 Nooralotta Neziri FIN 8.13
7 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 8.20
8 Ivana Lončarek CRO 8.22 SB
60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Talay BLR 8.02
2 Veronica Borsi ITA 8.05
3 Svetlana Topylina RUS 8.10
4 Sharona Bakker NED 8.11
5 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 8.18 SB
6 Noemi Zbären SUI 8.21 NJR SB
7 Reina-Flor Okori FRA 8.22
8 Lotta Harala FIN 8.23
High jump Women - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ruth Beitia ESP 1.99 SB
1.871.921.961.992.02
OOOXOXXX
2 Ebba Jungmark SWE 1.96 SB =PB
1.821.871.921.961.99
OOOOXXX
3 Emma Green SWE 1.96 SB
1.871.921.961.99
OOXOXXX
4 Anna Iljuštšenko EST 1.92
1.821.871.921.96
OOOXXX
4 Alessia Trost ITA 1.92
1.821.871.921.96
OOOXXX
6 Venelina Veneva-Mateeva BUL 1.92
1.821.871.921.96
OXOOXXX
7 Mirela Demireva BUL 1.87
1.821.871.92
OOXXX
8 Tia Hellebaut BEL 1.87
1.821.871.92
OXOXXX
High jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ruth Beitia ESP 1.92
1.851.891.92
OOO
1 Emma Green SWE 1.92
1.851.891.92
OOO
1 Venelina Veneva-Mateeva BUL 1.92
1.801.851.891.92
OOOO
4 Tia Hellebaut BEL 1.92
1.851.891.92
OXOO
5 Mirela Demireva BUL 1.92 PB
1.801.851.891.921.94
OOOXOX
5 Ebba Jungmark SWE 1.92
1.801.851.891.921.94
OOOXOX
7 Anna Iljuštšenko EST 1.92
1.801.851.891.921.94
OOXXOXOXX
8 Alessia Trost ITA 1.92
1.801.851.891.921.94
OOXOXXOXXX
9 Mélanie Skotnik FRA 1.92
1.801.851.891.921.94
OXOXOXXOXXX
10 Olena Holosha UKR 1.89
1.801.851.891.92
OOOXXX
11 My Nordström SWE 1.89
1.801.851.891.92
OXOOXXX
11 Ana Šimić CRO 1.89
1.801.851.891.92
OXOOXXX
13 Valeryia Bahdanovich BLR 1.89 PB
1.801.851.891.92
OOXOXXX
14 Eleriin Haas EST 1.89
1.801.851.891.92
XXOXXOXOXXX
15 Daniela Stanciu ROU 1.85
1.801.851.89
OOXXX
16 Iryna Herashchenko UKR 1.85
1.801.851.89
XOXOXXX
17 Kamila Lićwinko POL 1.85
1.801.851.89
OXXOXXX
18 Esthera Petre ROU 1.80
1.801.89
OXXP
18 Kateryna Tabashnyk UKR 1.80
1.801.85
OXXX
Pole vault Women - Final
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Holly Bradshaw GBR 4.67
4.374.524.624.674.724.724.67
OOXXOXXXXO
2 Anna Rogowska POL 4.67 SB
4.374.524.624.674.724.724.67
OXOOXOXXXXX
3 Anzhelika Sidorova RUS 4.62 SB
4.224.374.524.624.67
OOOOXXX
4 Jiřina Ptáčníková CZE 4.62
4.374.524.624.67
OXOOXXX
5 Anastasiya Savchenko RUS 4.37
4.374.52
XOXXX
5 Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova RUS 4.37
4.224.374.52
OXOXXX
7 Kristina Gadschiew GER 4.37
4.374.52
XXOXXX
8 Katharina Bauer GER 4.22
4.224.37
OXXX
Pole vault Women - Qualification - Qualification
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anastasiya Savchenko RUS 4.56
4.364.464.56
OOO
2 Holly Bradshaw GBR 4.56
4.364.464.56
XOOO
3 Jiřina Ptáčníková CZE 4.56
4.364.464.56
OOXO
4 Anzhelika Sidorova RUS 4.56
4.164.364.464.56
OOXOXO
5 Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova RUS 4.46
4.164.364.464.56
OOOXX
6 Kristina Gadschiew GER 4.46
4.364.464.56
XOOXX
6 Anna Rogowska POL 4.46
4.364.464.56
XOOXXX
8 Katharina Bauer GER 4.46 SB
4.164.364.464.56
XOOXXOXX
9 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.46 SB
4.164.364.464.56
XXOOXXOXXX
10 Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou GRE 4.36
4.164.364.46
OXOXXX
10 Romana Maláčová CZE 4.36
4.164.364.46
OXOXXX
12 Roberta Bruni ITA 4.36
4.164.364.46
XOXOXXX
13 Minna Nikkanen FIN 4.36
4.164.364.46
OXXOXXX
13 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE 4.36
4.164.364.46
OXXOXXX
15 Malin Dahlström SWE 4.16
4.164.36
OXXX
15 Caroline Bonde Holm DEN 4.16
4.164.36
OXXX
15 Cathrine Larsåsen NOR 4.16
4.164.36
OXXX
15 Stélla-Iró Ledáki GRE 4.16
3.964.164.36
OOXXX
15 Tori Pena IRL 4.16
4.164.36
OXXX
20 Giorgia Benecchi ITA 4.16
3.964.164.36
OXOXXX
Long jump Women - Final
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Darya Klishina RUS 7.01 PB WL
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.01 / 0.06.83 / 0.0X / 0.06.57 / 0.06.71 / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Éloyse Lesueur FRA 6.90 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.85 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.87 / 0.06.90 / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Erica Jarder SWE 6.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.06.55 / 0.0X / 0.06.56 / 0.0X / 0.06.71 / 0.0
4 Shara Proctor GBR 6.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.68 / 0.06.54 / 0.0X / 0.06.69 / 0.06.60 / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Ivana Španović SRB 6.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.06.48 / 0.06.62 / 0.06.38 / 0.06.44 / 0.06.68 / 0.0
6 Cornelia Deiac ROU 6.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.35 / 0.06.48 / 0.06.52 / 0.06.38 / 0.06.48 / 0.06.48 / 0.0
7 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 6.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.19 / 0.06.43 / 0.06.46 / 0.0
- Olga Kucherenko RUS 6.62DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.31 / 0.06.59 / 0.06.62 / 0.0X / 0.06.44 / 0.0X / 0.0
Long jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Darya Klishina RUS 6.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.62 / 0.06.58 / 0.0P / 0.0
2 Erica Jarder SWE 6.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.61 / 0.0P / 0.0
2 Shara Proctor GBR 6.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.61 / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
4 Éloyse Lesueur FRA 6.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.60 / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
5 Ivana Španović SRB 6.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.59 / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
6 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 6.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.47 / 0.06.19 / 0.06.52 / 0.0
7 Cornelia Deiac ROU 6.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.46 / 0.06.52 / 0.0
8 Svetlana Biryukova RUS 6.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.74 / 0.06.44 / 0.06.50 / 0.0
9 Volha Sudareva BLR 6.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.01 / 0.06.28 / 0.06.43 / 0.0
10 Alina Rotaru ROU 6.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.30 / 0.06.39 / 0.06.32 / 0.0
11 Renata Medgyesová SVK 6.35 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.35 / 0.06.17 / 0.06.21 / 0.0
12 Lauma Grīva LAT 6.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.26 / 0.06.18 / 0.06.34 / 0.0
13 Melanie Bauschke GER 6.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.16 / 0.06.19 / 0.06.19 / 0.0
14 Jana Velďáková SVK 6.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.17 / 0.0X / 0.0
15 Stefanie Voss GER 6.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.12 / 0.0X / 0.0
16 Florentina Marincu ROU 5.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.98 / 0.0X / 0.0
17 Sevim Sinmez Serbest TUR 5.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.97 / 0.05.81 / 0.0
18 Giulia Liboà ITA 5.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.05.94 / 0.0
- Olga Kucherenko RUS 6.54DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.48 / 0.06.42 / 0.06.54 / 0.0
Triple jump Women - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olha Saladukha UKR 14.88 NR PB WL
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.88 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.014.68 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Irina Gumenyuk RUS 14.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.25 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.014.30 / 0.013.74 / 0.014.05 / 0.0
3 Simona La Mantia ITA 14.26 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.24 / 0.014.04 / 0.014.26 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.014.04 / 0.0
4 Veronika Semashko RUS 14.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.21 / 0.014.08 / 0.013.35 / 0.013.80 / 0.014.01 / 0.014.09 / 0.0
5 Patricia Sarrapio ESP 14.07 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.014.07 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.013.45 / 0.0
6 Yamilé Aldama GBR 13.95 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.013.91 / 0.013.95 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.013.95 / 0.0
7 Jenny Elbe GER 13.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.64 / 0.0X / 0.013.66 / 0.013.47 / 0.013.81 / 0.013.54 / 0.0
8 Patrícia Mamona POR 13.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.72 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.013.51 / 0.013.59 / 0.013.57 / 0.0
Triple jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olha Saladukha UKR 14.47
Attempt 1Att 1
14.47 / 0.0
2 Irina Gumenyuk RUS 14.30
Attempt 1Att 1
14.30 / 0.0
3 Simona La Mantia ITA 14.24
Attempt 1Att 1
14.24 / 0.0
4 Veronika Semashko RUS 14.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
13.78 / 0.014.17 / 0.0
5 Patrícia Mamona POR 13.99 NR SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.90 / 0.0X / 0.013.99 / 0.0
6 Yamilé Aldama GBR 13.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.92 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
7 Jenny Elbe GER 13.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.43 / 0.013.88 / 0.013.45 / 0.0
8 Patricia Sarrapio ESP 13.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.62 / 0.013.85 / 0.0
9 Viktoriya Dolgacheva RUS 13.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.83 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
10 Dana Velďáková SVK 13.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.82 / 0.013.76 / 0.0
11 Gita Dodova BUL 13.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.62 / 0.013.75 / 0.013.50 / 0.0
12 Susana Costa POR 13.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.65 / 0.013.74 / 0.0X / 0.0
13 Níki Panétta GRE 13.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.36 / 0.013.55 / 0.0
14 Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė LTU 13.53 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.22 / 0.013.53 / 0.0
15 Cristina Bujin ROU 13.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.47 / 0.0X / 0.013.40 / 0.0
16 Aksinnia Dzetsuk BLR 13.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.46 / 0.0X / 0.0
17 Santa Matule LAT 13.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.33 / 0.013.15 / 0.0
18 Ruslana Tsyhotska UKR 13.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.10 / 0.0X / 0.012.76 / 0.0
19 Maja Bratkič SLO 12.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.49 / 0.012.99 / 0.012.99 / 0.0
- Nina Serbezova CYP NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
- Sevim Sinmez Serbest TUR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Women - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christina Schwanitz GER 19.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X18.2118.47X18.6419.25
2 Alena Abramchuk BLR 18.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.5318.14X18.5918.85X
3 Chiara Rosa ITA 18.37 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.3718.1018.12X18.35X
4 Irina Tarasova RUS 18.31 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.0917.97XX18.3117.98
5 Josephine Terlecki GER 18.16 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.2017.3318.0417.6118.1617.68
6 Anca Heltne ROU 17.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.6417.2117.5317.51X17.45
7 Úrsula Ruiz ESP 17.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.98X16.6016.62X17.22
- Yevgeniya Kolodko RUS 19.04DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X18.0818.71X19.04X
Shot Women - Qualification - Qualification
02.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christina Schwanitz GER 18.77
Attempt 1Att 1
18.77
2 Alena Abramchuk BLR 18.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
17.9218.24
3 Irina Tarasova RUS 18.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
17.3218.23
4 Chiara Rosa ITA 17.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.3717.3417.87
5 Josephine Terlecki GER 17.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.66X17.81
6 Anca Heltne ROU 17.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.0917.5617.75
7 Úrsula Ruiz ESP 17.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.1817.46
8 Helena Engman SWE 17.34 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.3416.9317.06
9 Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL 17.32 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.3217.23X
10 Shanice Craft GER 17.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.7317.30X
11 Anita Márton HUN 17.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.9916.7617.22
12 Halyna Obleshchuk UKR 16.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.0316.81X
13 Mariam Kevkhishvili GEO 16.66 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.66XX
14 Catarina Andersson SWE 16.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.3815.75
15 Julaika Nicoletti ITA 16.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.28XX
- Yevgeniya Kolodko RUS 18.05DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
Attempt 1Att 1
18.05
4 x 400 m Women - Final
03.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eilidh Doyle, Shana Cox, Christine Ohuruogu, Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR 3:27.56 NR PB WL
2 Olga Tovarnova, Tatyana Veshkurova, Nadezhda Kotlyarova, Kseniya Zadorina RUS 3:28.18 SB
3 Denisa Rosolová, Jitka Bartoničková, Lenka Masná, Zuzana Hejnová CZE 3:28.49 SB
4 Myriam Soumaré, Muriel Hurtis, Phara Anacharsis, Marie Gayot FRA 3:28.71 NR PB
5 Yuliya Krasnoshchok, Olha Bibik, Kseniya Karandyuk, Olha Zemlyak UKR 3:34.61 SB
6 Josefin Magnusson, Moa Hjelmer, Frida Persson, Elin Moraiti SWE 3:36.17 SB
Pentathlon Women - Final
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 4666 SB
2 Yana Maksimava BLR 4658 SB
3 Hanna Kasyanova UKR 4608
4 Remona Fransen NED 4571 SB
5 Sofia Linde SWE 4531 PB
6 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 4493
7 Julia Mächtig GER 4463 SB
8 Alina Fodorova UKR 4420
9 Ellinore Hallin SWE 4372 PB
10 Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT 4224
11 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 4092
12 Nadine Broersen NED 3707
13 Beatrice Puiu ROU 3561
- Yekaterina Bolshova RUS DNF
- Ellen Sprunger SUI DNF
Pentathlon 60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Remona Fransen NED 8.43 PB
2 Ellinore Hallin SWE 8.43 SB
3 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 8.63
4 Yana Maksimava BLR 8.63
5 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 8.65
6 Alina Fodorova UKR 8.79
7 Julia Mächtig GER 8.95
Pentathlon 60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 8.12 SB
2 Hanna Kasyanova UKR 8.27
3 Nadine Broersen NED 8.32 SB
4 Ellen Sprunger SUI 8.32 PB
5 Sofia Linde SWE 8.36 PB
6 Beatrice Puiu ROU 8.59
7 Yekaterina Bolshova RUS 8.61
8 Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT 8.67
Pentathlon High jump Women - Final
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yana Maksimava BLR 1.90 =SB
1.781.811.841.871.901.93
OOOXOXXOXXX
2 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 1.87 SB
1.721.751.781.811.841.871.90
OOOOXOXXOXXX
3 Nadine Broersen NED 1.84
1.721.751.781.811.841.87
OOOXOOXXX
4 Remona Fransen NED 1.81 SB
1.691.721.751.781.811.84
OOOOOXXX
5 Hanna Kasyanova UKR 1.81 SB
1.691.721.751.781.811.84
OOOOXXOXXX
6 Sofia Linde SWE 1.78 SB
1.631.661.691.721.751.781.81
OOOXOOOXXX
7 Alina Fodorova UKR 1.78
1.661.691.721.751.781.81
OXOOOXOXXX
8 Yekaterina Bolshova RUS 1.78
1.721.751.781.81
OXOXXOXXX
9 Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT 1.75
1.751.78
OXXX
10 Julia Mächtig GER 1.75
1.661.691.721.751.78
OOOXOXXX
11 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 1.75
1.661.721.751.78
OXOXOXXX
12 Ellinore Hallin SWE 1.72
1.601.631.661.691.721.75
OOOOOXXX
12 Beatrice Puiu ROU 1.72
1.601.631.661.691.721.75
OOOOOXXX
14 Ellen Sprunger SUI 1.69
1.601.631.661.691.72
OOXXOXOXXX
15 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 1.69
1.601.631.661.691.72
OOOXXOXXX
Pentathlon Shot Women - Final
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Julia Mächtig GER 15.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.97X15.42
2 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 15.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7014.7515.35
3 Yana Maksimava BLR 14.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.84X14.65
4 Alina Fodorova UKR 14.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.4714.6214.36
5 Sofia Linde SWE 14.14 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.7012.3314.14
6 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 13.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3413.8812.81
7 Hanna Kasyanova UKR 13.82 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5713.82X
8 Beatrice Puiu ROU 13.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.69X13.74
9 Ellinore Hallin SWE 13.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.4513.71
10 Remona Fransen NED 13.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.4213.23X
11 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 13.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.33XX
12 Nadine Broersen NED 13.16 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.1613.07X
13 Yekaterina Bolshova RUS 12.00
Attempt 1Att 1
12.00
14 Ellen Sprunger SUI 11.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.5211.9111.87
15 Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT 11.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.3411.9111.78
Pentathlon Long jump Women - Final
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 6.32 SB
2 Remona Fransen NED 6.29 PB
3 Beatrice Puiu ROU 6.19 PB
4 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 6.17
5 Hanna Kasyanova UKR 6.17
6 Sofia Linde SWE 6.12 PB
7 Nadine Broersen NED 6.11 SB
8 Alina Fodorova UKR 6.03
9 Julia Mächtig GER 5.98
10 Ellinore Hallin SWE 5.97 PB
11 Yana Maksimava BLR 5.94 SB
12 Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT 5.92 SB
13 Ellen Sprunger SUI 5.75
14 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 5.55
Pentathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Julia Mächtig GER 2:17.47
2 Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT 2:18.24 SB
3 Ellinore Hallin SWE 2:18.37 PB
4 Alina Fodorova UKR 2:20.36
6 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 2:21.59
Pentathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
01.03.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yana Maksimava BLR 2:14.84
2 Hanna Kasyanova UKR 2:17.01 =SB
3 Remona Fransen NED 2:17.88
4 Sofia Linde SWE 2:18.77 PB
5 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 2:20.62 SB
6 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 2:25.64
No Team Standings available yet
RkTeamGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 RUS 4 6 3 13
2 FRA 4 3 2 9
3 GBR 4 3 1 8
4 UKR 3 0 1 4
5 ESP 1 3 0 4
6 ITA 1 2 3 6
6 SWE 1 2 3 6
8 GER 1 2 2 5
9 BLR 1 2 1 4
10 POL 1 1 1 3
11 CZE 1 0 4 5
12 SRB 1 0 1 2
13 NED 1 0 0 1
13 AZE 1 0 0 1
13 POR 1 0 0 1
16 BIH 0 1 0 1
16 TUR 0 1 0 1
18 IRL 0 0 3 3
19 BUL 0 0 1 1
RkCountryGoldSilverBronze4th5th6th7th8thPoints
1 RUS 4 6 3 5 4 1 1 1 138
2 GBR 4 3 1 2 2 6 3 0 100.50
3 FRA 4 3 2 2 2 1 2 1 91
4 GER 1 2 2 1 2 1 5 2 62
5 SWE 1 2 3 0 3 2 0 1 59
6 UKR 3 0 1 2 3 0 1 2 56
7 CZE 1 0 4 3 2 0 0 0 55
8 ITA 1 2 3 1 1 2 0 0 54.50
9 ESP 1 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 45
10 BLR 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 36
11 POL 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 30.50
12 IRL 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 21
13 NED 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 20
14 SRB 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 18
14 BEL 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 2 18
16 POR 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 16
16 GRE 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 16
18 BUL 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 13
19 FIN 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 10
19 TUR 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 10
21 AZE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
21 NOR 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 8
23 BIH 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
24 ROU 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
25 HUN 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
26 EST 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4.50
27 LAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best