33rd European Athletics Indoor Championships

Praha - CZE

No Team Standings available yet
60 m Men - Final
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Richard Kilty GBR 6.51 SB
2 Christian Blum GER 6.58
3 Julian Reus GER 6.60 =SB
4 Michael Tumi ITA 6.61 SB
5 Pascal Mancini SUI 6.62
6 Lucas Jakubczyk GER 6.62
7 Emmanuel Biron FRA 6.72
- Chijindu Ujah GBR DQ
60 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucas Jakubczyk GER 6.59
2 Emmanuel Biron FRA 6.61 SB
3 Sean Safo-Antwi GBR 6.63
4 Brian Mariano NED 6.64 =SB
5 Denis Dimitrov BUL 6.66
6 Fabio Cerutti ITA 6.67 SB
7 Odain Rose SWE 6.74
8 Morten Dalgaard Madsen DEN 9.47
60 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Chijindu Ujah GBR 6.57
2 Pascal Mancini SUI 6.60 NR PB
3 Christian Blum GER 6.60
4 Delmas Obou ITA 6.68
5 Kamil Kryński POL 6.69
6 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 6.71
7 Erik Hagberg SWE 6.72
8 Catalin Campeanu ROU 6.73
60 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 3
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Richard Kilty GBR 6.53 SB
2 Michael Tumi ITA 6.62 SB
3 Julian Reus GER 6.62
4 Remigiusz Olszewski POL 6.66
5 Yazaldes Nascimento POR 6.67 PB
6 Jan Veleba CZE 6.74
7 Ville Myllymäki FIN 6.81
8 Ángel David Rodríguez ESP 6.91
60 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucas Jakubczyk GER 6.62
2 Emmanuel Biron FRA 6.63 SB
3 Catalin Campeanu ROU 6.65
4 Yazaldes Nascimento POR 6.69 PB
5 Fabio Cerutti ITA 6.69 SB
6 János Sipos HUN 6.73
7 Riste Pandev MKD 6.91 SB
- Efthímios Steryioúlis GRE DQ
60 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Richard Kilty GBR 6.57
2 Brian Mariano NED 6.64 =SB
3 Ángel David Rodríguez ESP 6.65 SB
4 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 6.68 PB
5 Erik Hagberg SWE 6.69
6 Markus Fuchs AUT 6.85
7 Tomáš Benko SVK 6.91
60 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pascal Mancini SUI 6.64 SB
2 Christian Blum GER 6.65
3 Remigiusz Olszewski POL 6.66
4 Jan Veleba CZE 6.71
5 Ville Myllymäki FIN 6.72
6 Jakub Matúš SVK 6.75 PB
7 Richard Pulst EST 6.88
60 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Chijindu Ujah GBR 6.57
2 Denis Dimitrov BUL 6.65 PB
3 Kamil Kryński POL 6.68 PB
4 Delmas Obou ITA 6.69
5 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 6.74
6 Ján Volko SVK 6.86
7 Luka Rakic MNE 6.87
60 m Men - Heats - Heat 5
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Julian Reus GER 6.62
2 Michael Tumi ITA 6.63 SB
3 Sean Safo-Antwi GBR 6.67
4 Odain Rose SWE 6.67 SB
5 Morten Dalgaard Madsen DEN 6.69 PB
6 Marek Bakalár CZE 6.79
7 Rachid Chouhal MLT 7.06 SB
8 Sean Penalver GIB 7.75 PB
400 m Men - Final
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Maslák CZE 45.33
2 Dylan Borlée BEL 46.25 PB
3 Rafał Omelko POL 46.26 PB
4 Łukasz Krawczuk POL 46.31 PB
5 Yevhen Hutsol UKR 46.73
6 Matteo Galvan ITA 46.87
400 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dylan Borlée BEL 46.72 PB
2 Matteo Galvan ITA 46.82
3 Karol Zalewski POL 46.84
4 Jan Tesař CZE 47.11
5 Jarryd Dunn GBR 47.29
6 Samuel García ESP 47.95
400 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Maslák CZE 46.46
2 Łukasz Krawczuk POL 46.71
3 Aliaksandr Linnik BLR 46.78 NR PB
4 Dara Kervick IRL 46.96
5 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 48.09
6 Bjorn Blauwhof NED 48.38
400 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 3
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rafał Omelko POL 47.52
2 Yevhen Hutsol UKR 47.65
3 Patrik Šorm CZE 47.70
4 Yavuz Can TUR 47.81
- Donald Blair-Sanford ISR DQ
- Luka Janežič SLO DNS
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karol Zalewski POL 47.24
2 Aliaksandr Linnik BLR 47.40 SB
3 Jarryd Dunn GBR 47.47
4 Terrence Agard NED 47.59
5 Nick Ekelund-Arenander DEN 47.66
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yavuz Can TUR 47.47
2 Patrik Šorm CZE 47.56
3 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED 47.62
4 Pau Fradera ESP 47.63
5 Trausti Stefánsson ISL 48.28
6 Denis Danac SVK 48.96
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Maslák CZE 47.23
2 Dylan Borlée BEL 47.36
3 Yevhen Hutsol UKR 47.55
4 Erik Martinsson SWE 48.09
5 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 48.44
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Donald Blair-Sanford ISR 46.81 SB
2 Rafał Omelko POL 46.95
3 Luka Janežič SLO 46.98
4 Samuel García ESP 47.26
5 Marek Niit EST 47.79
6 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 49.21
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 5
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jan Tesař CZE 47.09
2 Matteo Galvan ITA 47.31
3 Bjorn Blauwhof NED 47.52
4 Vincent Karger LUX 48.37
- Miloš Raović SRB DNF
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 6
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dara Kervick IRL 47.03
2 Łukasz Krawczuk POL 47.14
3 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 47.15
4 Mehmet Güzel TUR 48.55
5 Alexander Gladitz GER 48.73
6 Jānis Baltušs LAT 48.82
800 m Men - Final
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcin Lewandowski POL 1:46.67
2 Mark English IRL 1:47.20
3 Thijmen Kupers NED 1:47.25 SB
4 Andreas Almgren SWE 1:47.78
5 Robin Schembera GER 1:47.83
6 Guy Learmonth GBR 1:47.84
800 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Guy Learmonth GBR 1:50.50
2 Mark English IRL 1:50.54
3 Brice Leroy FRA 1:50.72
4 Jozef Repčík SVK 1:50.76
5 Karol Konieczny POL 1:50.96
6 Matěj Pavlíček CZE 1:53.18
800 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Almgren SWE 1:47.24
2 Thijmen Kupers NED 1:47.34 SB
3 Kevin López ESP 1:47.78
4 Stepan Poistogov RUS 1:47.84 SB
5 Declan Murray IRL 1:48.09 SB
6 Nick Jensen DEN 1:54.04
800 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 3
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcin Lewandowski POL 1:50.10
2 Robin Schembera GER 1:51.07
3 Jan Van Den Broeck BEL 1:51.09
4 David Palacio ESP 1:52.21
5 Paul Renaudie FRA 1:53.14
6 Andreas Roth NOR 1:57.56
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mark English IRL 1:48.10
2 Thijmen Kupers NED 1:48.19
3 David Palacio ESP 1:48.33
4 Andreas Roth NOR 1:49.09 PB
5 Ales Zver SLO 1:49.89
6 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:50.34
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcin Lewandowski POL 1:48.56
2 Stepan Poistogov RUS 1:48.70
3 Brice Leroy FRA 1:49.09
4 Matěj Pavlíček CZE 1:49.43
5 Christos Demetriou CYP 1:51.82
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kevin López ESP 1:49.38
2 Nick Jensen DEN 1:49.64 PB
3 Mukhtar Mohammed GBR 1:49.75
4 Amel Tuka BIH 1:49.92
5 Roman Yarko UKR 1:50.68
6 Renārs Stepiņš LAT 1:51.20
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Robin Schembera GER 1:49.55
2 Paul Renaudie FRA 1:49.61
3 Thomas Roth NOR 1:49.73
4 Pauls Ārents LAT 1:50.62
5 Filip Sasínek CZE 1:51.08
6 Brice Etès MON 1:51.57 SB
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 5
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Guy Learmonth GBR 1:49.38
2 Jan Van Den Broeck BEL 1:49.57
3 Luis Alberto Marco ESP 1:50.01
4 Žan Rudolf SLO 1:50.08
5 Kristaps Valters LAT 1:50.94
6 Miroslav Burian CZE 1:51.11
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 6
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karol Konieczny POL 1:49.65
2 Declan Murray IRL 1:49.69
3 James Bowness GBR 1:49.78
4 Raimond Valler EST 1:50.08 PB
5 Lucijan Zalokar SLO 1:51.35
6 Andreas Rapatz AUT 2:19.36
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 7
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jozef Repčík SVK 1:50.24
2 Andreas Almgren SWE 1:50.61
3 Kamil Gurdak POL 1:50.76
4 Theofanis Michaelas CYP 1:51.45
5 Vyacheslav Olishevskyy UKR 1:51.48
1500 m Men - Final
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakub Holuša CZE 3:37.68 NR PB
2 İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR 3:37.74 SB
3 Chris O'Hare GBR 3:38.96 SB
4 Homiyu Tesfaye GER 3:39.08
5 Charlie Grice GBR 3:39.43 PB
6 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR 3:39.70 NR PB
7 John Travers IRL 3:41.50
8 Valentin Smirnov RUS 3:41.88
9 Artur Ostrowski POL 3:44.98
1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Homiyu Tesfaye GER 3:40.05
2 Artur Ostrowski POL 3:40.24 PB
3 John Travers IRL 3:41.37 PB
4 Diego Ruíz ESP 3:41.48
5 Dmitrijs Jurkevičs LAT 3:42.84 NR PB
6 Staffan Ek SWE 3:43.68
7 Jozef Pelikán SVK 3:48.57
1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Chris O'Hare GBR 3:41.83
2 İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR 3:42.23
3 Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior ITA 3:42.82 PB
4 Andreas Bueno DEN 3:43.79
5 Jan Friš CZE 3:47.16
6 Amine Khadiri CYP 3:47.61
7 Krzysztof Żebrowski POL 3:49.76
1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Charlie Grice GBR 3:48.98
2 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR 3:49.36 SB
3 Yoann Kowal FRA 3:49.99
4 Marc Alcalá ESP 3:50.46
5 Szymon Krawczyk POL 3:51.72
6 Milan Kocourek CZE 3:56.49
7 Ramazan Özdemir TUR 3:59.54
1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakub Holuša CZE 3:46.62
2 Valentin Smirnov RUS 3:47.69
3 Tamás Kazi HUN 3:48.08
4 Goran Nava SRB 3:48.80
5 Johan Rogestedt SWE 3:48.88
6 Danny Mooney IRL 3:48.96
7 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR 3:50.15 PB
3000 m Men - Final
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ali Kaya TUR 7:38.42 BR NR PB
2 Lee Emanuel GBR 7:44.48 PB
3 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR 7:45.54 NR PB
4 Jesús España ESP 7:47.12 SB
5 Richard Ringer GER 7:48.44
6 Adel Mechaal ESP 7:49.59
7 Łukasz Parszczyński POL 7:50.11 SB
8 Florian Orth GER 7:51.02
9 Philip Hurst GBR 7:51.94
10 Yegor Nikolayev RUS 7:51.99
11 Florian Carvalho FRA 7:57.14
12 Pieter-Jan Hannes BEL 7:59.43
3000 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Richard Ringer GER 7:52.14
2 Lee Emanuel GBR 7:52.39
3 Philip Hurst GBR 7:52.57
4 Łukasz Parszczyński POL 7:52.57
5 Carlos Alonso ESP 7:52.82
6 Halil Akkaş TUR 7:53.11
7 Stanislav Maslov UKR 7:53.13 PB
8 Brenton Rowe AUT 7:53.28 PB
9 Clemens Bleistein GER 7:53.33 PB
10 Paul Pollock IRL 7:58.78 PB
11 Aleksey Popov RUS 8:02.56
12 Thijs Nijhuis DEN 8:04.97
3000 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ali Kaya TUR 7:45.65 SB
2 Adel Mechaal ESP 7:46.92 PB
3 Pieter-Jan Hannes BEL 7:47.55 PB
4 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR 7:47.83 PB
5 Florian Carvalho FRA 7:48.59 SB
6 Yegor Nikolayev RUS 7:49.24
7 Florian Orth GER 7:51.16
8 Jesús España ESP 7:51.56
9 Ivan Strebkov UKR 8:09.04
10 Mateusz Demczyszak POL 8:09.30
11 Tom Lancashire GBR 8:10.74
12 Andreas Vojta AUT 8:20.56
13 Peter Durec SVK 8:37.93
60 m hurdles Men - Final
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA 7.49 SB
2 Dimitri Bascou FRA 7.50
3 Wilhem Belocian FRA 7.52 PB
4 Erik Balnuweit GER 7.59 =SB
5 Lawrence Clarke GBR 7.63
6 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 7.64
7 Balázs Baji HUN 7.65
8 Petr Svoboda CZE 7.67
60 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Wilhem Belocian FRA 7.53 =PB
2 Petr Svoboda CZE 7.61 SB
3 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 7.62 SB
4 Lawrence Clarke GBR 7.66
5 Konstantin Shabanov RUS 7.66
6 João Almeida POR 7.68
7 Damien Broothaerts BEL 7.72
8 Damian Czykier POL 7.75
60 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dimitri Bascou FRA 7.46 PB
2 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA 7.54 SB
3 Erik Balnuweit GER 7.59 SB
4 Balázs Baji HUN 7.65
5 Gregory Sedoc NED 7.65 SB
6 Dominik Bochenek POL 7.73
6 Andreas Martinsen DEN 7.73 NR PB
8 David Omoregie GBR 7.76
60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dimitri Bascou FRA 7.65
2 Dominik Bochenek POL 7.79
3 Andreas Martinsen DEN 7.83 =PB
4 Milan Trajkovic CYP 7.83
5 Maksim Lynsha BLR 7.84
6 Gerard O'Donnell IRL 8.06
- Petr Peňáz CZE DNF
60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Wilhem Belocian FRA 7.63
2 João Almeida POR 7.66 =NR PB
3 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 7.67
4 David Omoregie GBR 7.72
5 Gregory Sedoc NED 7.72
6 Martin Mazáč CZE 7.90
7 Valdó Szűcs HUN 7.97
60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA 7.58 SB
2 Lawrence Clarke GBR 7.65
3 Petr Svoboda CZE 7.66 SB
4 Damian Czykier POL 7.73
5 Vitali Parakhonka BLR 7.76 PB
6 Dániel Kiss HUN 7.86
7 Rahib Mammadov AZE 8.05
60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 4
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konstantin Shabanov RUS 7.61 SB
2 Erik Balnuweit GER 7.62
3 Balázs Baji HUN 7.64
4 Damien Broothaerts BEL 7.69
5 Hassane Fofana ITA 7.75 PB
6 Serhiy Kopanayko UKR 7.86
7 Andrej Bician SVK 8.32
High jump Men - Final
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniyil Tsyplakov RUS 2.31 =SB
2.192.242.282.312.34
OOXXOOXXX
2 Silvano Chesani ITA 2.31 SB
2.192.242.282.312.34
OXXOXOXOXXX
2 Adónios Mástoras GRE 2.31 PB
2.192.242.282.312.34
XOOXXOXOXXX
4 Aleksandr Shustov RUS 2.28 =SB
2.192.242.282.31
XOOOXXX
5 Jaroslav Bába CZE 2.28
2.192.242.282.31
OOXOXXX
6 Andrii Protsenko UKR 2.28
2.192.242.282.312.34
OXXOXXOXXX
7 Gianmarco Tamberi ITA 2.24
2.192.242.28
OXOXXX
- Kyriakos Ioannou CYP NH
2.24
xr
High jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jaroslav Bába CZE 2.28
2.142.192.242.28
OOOO
1 Adónios Mástoras GRE 2.28
2.142.192.242.28
OOOO
1 Daniyil Tsyplakov RUS 2.28
2.142.192.242.28
OOOO
4 Silvano Chesani ITA 2.28
2.142.192.242.28
OOOXO
5 Gianmarco Tamberi ITA 2.28 SB
2.142.192.242.28
OXOXXOXO
6 Aleksandr Shustov RUS 2.28 =SB
2.142.192.242.28
OOOXXO
7 Kyriakos Ioannou CYP 2.28 SB
2.142.192.242.28
XOOOXXO
7 Andrii Protsenko UKR 2.28
2.142.192.242.28
OOXOXXO
9 Sylwester Bednarek POL 2.24
2.142.192.242.28
OOOXXX
9 Matúš Bubeník SVK 2.24
2.142.192.242.28
OOOXXX
9 Mihai Donisan ROU 2.24
2.142.192.242.28
OOOXXX
12 Konstadínos Baniótis GRE 2.24
2.142.192.242.28
OXOXOXXX
12 Aleksey Dmitrik RUS 2.24
2.142.192.242.28
OXOXOXXX
14 Tihomir Ivanov BUL 2.24
2.142.192.242.28
OXOXXOXXX
14 Yuriy Krymarenko UKR 2.24
2.142.192.242.28
OXOXXOXXX
16 Lukáš Beer SVK 2.19
2.142.192.24
OOXXX
16 Andrea Lemmi ITA 2.19
2.142.192.24
OOXXX
16 Eugenio Rossi SMR 2.19
2.142.192.24
OOXXX
19 Dimítrios Hondrokoúkis CYP 2.19
2.142.192.24
OXOXXX
20 Raivydas Stanys LTU 2.19
2.142.192.24
XOXOXXX
21 Allan Smith GBR 2.19
2.142.192.242.28
OXXOXXX
22 Andriy Kovalyov UKR 2.14
2.142.19
OXXX
22 Andrei Mîţîcov MDA 2.14
2.142.19
OXXX
22 Mateusz Przybylko GER 2.14
2.142.19
OXXX
25 Péter Bakosi HUN 2.14
2.142.19
XOXXX
25 Miguel Ángel Sancho ESP 2.14
2.142.19
XOXXX
- Michal Kabelka SVK NH
2.14
XXX
Pole vault Men - Final
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renaud Lavillenie FRA 6.04 WL SB
5.755.906.046.17
OOXOXXX
2 Aleksandr Gripich RUS 5.85 PB
5.455.555.655.755.805.855.905.95
XOOXOOXOXXX
3 Piotr Lisek POL 5.85
5.455.655.755.805.855.90
OXOOOXOXXX
4 Robert Sobera POL 5.80
5.455.655.755.805.855.90
XOXOOOXXX
5 Konstadínos Filippídis GRE 5.75 SB
5.455.555.655.755.80
XOOOOXXX
6 Valentin Lavillenie FRA 5.65
5.455.655.755.80
OXOXXX
7 Anton Ivakin RUS 5.65
5.455.555.655.755.80
XOXOXXX
7 Jan Kudlička CZE 5.65
5.455.655.755.80
XOXOXXX
9 Tobias Scherbarth GER 5.45
5.455.65
OXXX
Pole vault Men - Qualification - Qualification
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandr Gripich RUS 5.70
5.255.455.605.70
OOOO
1 Robert Sobera POL 5.70
5.455.605.70
OOO
3 Konstadínos Filippídis GRE 5.70
5.455.605.70
OXOO
3 Tobias Scherbarth GER 5.70 =SB
5.455.605.70
XOOO
5 Jan Kudlička CZE 5.70 =SB
5.455.605.70
XOXXOO
6 Piotr Lisek POL 5.70
5.455.605.70
OXOXO
7 Renaud Lavillenie FRA 5.70
5.70
XXO
8 Anton Ivakin RUS 5.60
5.455.605.70
OOXX
8 Valentin Lavillenie FRA 5.60
5.455.605.70
OOXXX
10 Didac Salas ESP 5.60 PB
5.255.455.605.70
OXOOXXX
11 Mareks Ārents LAT 5.60 =PB
5.255.455.605.70
OOXXOXXX
12 Michal Balner CZE 5.45
5.455.60
OXXX
13 Carlo Paech GER 5.45
5.255.455.60
XOOXXX
14 Per Magne Florvaag NOR 5.45 PB
5.055.255.455.60
OOXOXXX
15 Oleksandr Korchmid UKR 5.25
5.255.45
OXXX
15 Robert Renner SLO 5.25
5.055.255.45
OOXXX
17 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve NOR 5.25
5.055.255.45
XOOXXX
18 Diogo Ferreira POR 5.25
5.255.45
XOXXX
19 Kārlis Pujāts LAT 5.05
5.055.25
OXXX
20 Veiko Kriisk EST 5.05
5.055.25
XOXXX
20 Ján Zmoray SVK 5.05
5.055.25
XOXXX
- Edi Maia POR NH
5.05
XXX
- Kévin Menaldo FRA NH
5.45
XXX
- Mikkel M. Nielsen DEN NH
5.05
XXX
Long jump Men - Final
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michel Tornéus SWE 8.30 WL NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.08.30 / 0.08.03 / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
2 Radek Juška CZE 8.10 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
8.10 / 0.0X / 0.07.49 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.89 / 0.0
3 Andreas Otterling SWE 8.06 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.70 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.87 / 0.07.97 / 0.08.06 / 0.0
4 Loúis Tsátoumas GRE 7.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.72 / 0.07.90 / 0.07.95 / 0.0X / 0.07.98 / 0.07.71 / 0.0
5 Jean Marie Okutu ESP 7.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.85 / 0.0X / 0.07.93 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.07 / 0.0
6 Pavel Shalin RUS 7.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.74 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.80 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
7 Alyn Camara GER 7.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.51 / 0.07.57 / 0.0X / 0.07.40 / 0.0X / 0.07.70 / 0.0
8 Rain Kask EST 7.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.24 / 0.0X / 0.0P / 0.0
Long jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
05.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michel Tornéus SWE 7.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.97 / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
2 Andreas Otterling SWE 7.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.62 / 0.07.96 / 0.0
3 Pavel Shalin RUS 7.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.94 / 0.0P / 0.0
4 Loúis Tsátoumas GRE 7.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.62 / 0.07.90 / 0.0P / 0.0
5 Jean Marie Okutu ESP 7.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.44 / 0.07.77 / 0.07.86 / 0.0
6 Rain Kask EST 7.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.82 / 0.0X / 0.0P / 0.0
7 Alyn Camara GER 7.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.79 / 0.0X / 0.07.79 / 0.0
8 Radek Juška CZE 7.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.79 / 0.07.30 / 0.07.59 / 0.0
9 Cedric Nolf BEL 7.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.78 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
10 Kanstantsin Barycheuski BLR 7.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.74 / 0.07.77 / 0.0
11 Max Heß GER 7.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.71 / 0.07.66 / 0.05.22 / 0.0
12 Adrian Strzałkowski POL 7.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.70 / 0.07.46 / 0.07.47 / 0.0
13 Julian Howard GER 7.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.65 / 0.06.40 / 0.07.64 / 0.0
14 Kafétien Gomis FRA 7.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.07.65 / 0.0
15 Bachana Khorava GEO 7.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.63 / 0.07.45 / 0.06.77 / 0.0
16 Benjamin Gabrielsen DEN 7.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.49 / 0.07.62 / 0.07.47 / 0.0
17 Adam McMullen IRL 7.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.50 / 0.07.19 / 0.07.53 / 0.0
18 Valentin Toboc ROU 7.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.07.49 / 0.0
19 Sergiu Caciuriac ROU 7.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.03 / 0.07.17 / 0.07.47 / 0.0
20 Georgi Tsonov BUL 7.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.40 / 0.0X / 0.0P / 0.0
21 Thobias Nilsson Montler SWE 7.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.71 / 0.07.32 / 0.07.38 / 0.0
22 Tomas Veszelka SVK 7.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.24 / 0.0X / 0.0
23 Gledis Halluni ALB 6.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.06.42 / 0.0
- Elvijs Misāns LAT NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Triple jump Men - Final
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nelson Évora POR 17.21 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.016.98 / 0.016.97 / 0.017.15 / 0.017.21 / 0.0
2 Pablo Torrijos ESP 17.04 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.33 / 0.016.93 / 0.016.15 / 0.016.79 / 0.017.04 / 0.016.34 / 0.0
3 Marian Oprea ROU 16.91 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.74 / 0.016.91 / 0.0X / 0.016.80 / 0.0P / 0.016.73 / 0.0
4 Aleksey Fyodorov RUS 16.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.016.88 / 0.016.66 / 0.016.68 / 0.016.87 / 0.0
5 Georgi Tsonov BUL 16.75 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.51 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.016.48 / 0.016.75 / 0.016.67 / 0.0
6 Dmitriy Sorokin RUS 16.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.65 / 0.014.38 / 0.016.37 / 0.0X / 0.016.28 / 0.016.53 / 0.0
7 Dzmitry Platnitski BLR 16.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.35 / 0.016.43 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.016.41 / 0.016.40 / 0.0
8 Rumen Dimitrov BUL 16.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.015.91 / 0.0X / 0.016.36 / 0.0X / 0.016.12 / 0.0
Triple jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dmitriy Sorokin RUS 16.76
Attempt 1Att 1
16.76 / 0.0
2 Marian Oprea ROU 16.63 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.63 / 0.0X / 0.0P / 0.0
3 Nelson Évora POR 16.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.51 / 0.016.61 / 0.015.95 / 0.0
4 Georgi Tsonov BUL 16.61 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.61 / 0.016.10 / 0.016.09 / 0.0
5 Aleksey Fyodorov RUS 16.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.53 / 0.014.46 / 0.0X / 0.0
6 Pablo Torrijos ESP 16.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.50 / 0.015.15 / 0.016.51 / 0.0
7 Dzmitry Platnitski BLR 16.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.016.44 / 0.0
8 Rumen Dimitrov BUL 16.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.38 / 0.016.28 / 0.016.14 / 0.0
9 Jorge Gimeno ESP 16.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.24 / 0.013.58 / 0.016.14 / 0.0
10 Vladimir Letnicov MDA 16.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.015.83 / 0.016.18 / 0.0
11 Sergio Solanas ESP 16.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.86 / 0.016.17 / 0.014.85 / 0.0
12 Adrian Świderski POL 16.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.65 / 0.0X / 0.016.12 / 0.0
13 Fabrizio Schembri ITA 16.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.08 / 0.0X / 0.016.02 / 0.0
14 Zlatozar Atanasov BUL 16.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.016.05 / 0.0X / 0.0
15 Lasha Torgvaidze GEO 15.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.97 / 0.015.81 / 0.0X / 0.0
16 Levon Aghasyan ARM 15.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.015.84 / 0.015.94 / 0.0
17 Nazim Babayev AZE 15.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.015.92 / 0.0
18 Alexandru George Baciu ROU 15.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.014.95 / 0.015.79 / 0.0
19 Maksim Niastsiarenka BLR 15.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.015.15 / 0.0
20 Dmitriy Chizhikov RUS 14.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.61 / 0.013.65 / 0.013.35 / 0.0
21 Martin Koch SVK 14.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.014.26 / 0.0
Shot Men - Final
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David Storl GER 21.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.56X21.12X20.9221.23
2 Asmir Kolašinac SRB 20.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX20.4720.34X20.90
3 Ladislav Prášil CZE 20.66 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.66XXX20.26X
4 Borja Vivas ESP 20.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.7220.0320.1520.1420.5920.10
5 Bob Bertemes LUX 20.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.93X20.32X20.48X
6 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 20.46 =WJL AJR =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.4620.4120.44X20.19X
7 Stipe Žunić CRO 20.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X19.5820.28XXX
8 Tobias Dahm GER 19.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.5819.4319.3619.21XX
Shot Men - Qualification - Qualification
05.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David Storl GER 21.23
Attempt 1Att 1
21.23
2 Stipe Žunić CRO 20.67 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
20.1620.3920.67
3 Bob Bertemes LUX 20.56 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
20.1920.56
4 Ladislav Prášil CZE 20.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.9620.50P
5 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 20.46 WJL AJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.5520.4619.62
6 Asmir Kolašinac SRB 20.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
20.2320.41X
7 Borja Vivas ESP 20.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
20.16X19.80
8 Tobias Dahm GER 19.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.97X19.50
9 Georgi Ivanov BUL 19.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.3419.3119.95
10 Aleksandr Lesnoy RUS 19.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X19.5719.91
11 Gaëtan Bucki FRA 19.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.7319.66X
12 Rafał Kownatke POL 19.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.6318.7319.68
13 Konstantin Lyadusov RUS 19.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.61XX
14 Maksim Sidorov RUS 19.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.9019.45X
15 Jan Marcell CZE 19.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX19.45
16 Pavel Lyzhyn BLR 19.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X19.30X
17 Carlos Tobalina ESP 19.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.9419.18
18 Christian Jagusch GER 19.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.1118.9819.06
19 Leif Arrhenius SWE 19.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X19.07X
20 Kemal Mešić BIH 19.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.04X18.91
21 Tumatai Dauphin FRA 18.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.95XX
22 Yioser Toledo ESP 18.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.90XX
23 Šarūnas Banevičius LTU 18.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.6818.5218.72
24 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT 18.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.6518.6218.71
25 Daniele Secci ITA 18.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX18.53
26 Andrei Gag ROU 18.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.3118.45
27 Kristo Galeta EST 18.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.18XX
- Hamza Alić BIH NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Arttu Kangas FIN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Matus Olej SVK NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Tomáš Staněk CZE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Jakub Szyszkowski POL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Māris Urtāns LAT NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
4 x 400 m Men - Final
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Julien Watrin, Dylan Borlée, Jonathan Borlée, Kevin Borlée BEL 3:02.87 WL AR PB
2 Karol Zalewski, Rafał Omelko, Łukasz Krawczuk, Jakub Krzewina POL 3:02.97 NR PB
3 Daniel Němeček, Patrik Šorm, Jan Tesař, Pavel Maslák CZE 3:04.09 NR PB
4 Aleksey Kenig, Pavel Savin, Nikita Vesnin, Lev Mosin RUS 3:08.00 SB
5 Conrad Williams, Jamie Bowie, Jarryd Dunn, Rabah Yousif GBR 3:08.56 SB
6 Dara Kervick, Tim Crowe, Harry Purcell, Brandon Arrey IRL 3:10.61 SB
Heptathlon Men - Final
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 6353 WL PB
2 Arthur Abele GER 6279 PB
3 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 6185 SB
4 Gaël Querin FRA 6115 PB
5 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 6031
6 Bastien Auzeil FRA 6011 PB
7 Jorge Ureña ESP 5941
8 Petter Olson SWE 5869 SB
9 Marek Lukáš CZE 5865
10 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 5857
11 Mathias Brugger GER 5846
12 Pieter Braun NED 4832
- Paweł Wiesiołek POL DNF
- Niels Pittomvils BEL DNF
Heptathlon 60 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Arthur Abele GER 6.93 PB
2 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 6.98 SB
3 Petter Olson SWE 7.03 SB
4 Bastien Auzeil FRA 7.08 PB
5 Niels Pittomvils BEL 7.22
6 Pieter Braun NED 7.23 PB
Heptathlon 60 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marek Lukáš CZE 6.93 PB
2 Jorge Ureña ESP 6.96
3 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 6.98 PB
4 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 7.02 SB
5 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 7.03 PB
6 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 7.03
7 Mathias Brugger GER 7.05 PB
8 Gaël Querin FRA 7.12
Heptathlon Long jump Men - Final
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 7.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.70 / 0.07.78 / 0.0P / 0.0
2 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 7.63 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.16 / 0.07.63 / 0.0
3 Arthur Abele GER 7.56 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.31 / 0.07.56 / 0.0P / 0.0
4 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 7.51 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.37 / 0.07.51 / 0.0
5 Gaël Querin FRA 7.41 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.26 / 0.0X / 0.07.41 / 0.0
6 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 7.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.38 / 0.07.03 / 0.07.30 / 0.0
7 Pieter Braun NED 7.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.02 / 0.07.11 / 0.0X / 0.0
8 Petter Olson SWE 7.11 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.11 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
9 Bastien Auzeil FRA 7.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.06 / 0.07.08 / 0.06.90 / 0.0
10 Marek Lukáš CZE 7.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.04 / 0.0X / 0.07.04 / 0.0
11 Mathias Brugger GER 6.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.93 / 0.0X / 0.06.99 / 0.0
12 Jorge Ureña ESP 6.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.17 / 0.06.88 / 0.0
13 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 6.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.79 / 0.06.75 / 0.06.75 / 0.0
- Niels Pittomvils BEL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Heptathlon Shot Men - Final
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Arthur Abele GER 15.54 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.6015.54
2 Mathias Brugger GER 15.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.25X15.00
3 Bastien Auzeil FRA 14.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5514.8114.90
4 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 14.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.70XX
5 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 14.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.2414.0414.43
6 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 14.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.32X14.20
7 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 14.03 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.6413.7514.03
8 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 13.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.6613.8913.58
9 Pieter Braun NED 13.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2113.3513.85
10 Gaël Querin FRA 13.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8113.7913.78
11 Marek Lukáš CZE 13.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.30X13.69
12 Jorge Ureña ESP 13.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.0613.4613.25
13 Petter Olson SWE 13.40 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2613.3713.40
Heptathlon High jump Men - Final
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 2.10
1.891.951.982.012.042.072.102.13
OOOOXXOOXOXXX
2 Jorge Ureña ESP 2.04 =PB
1.861.921.951.982.012.042.07
OOOOOOXXX
3 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 2.01
1.891.951.982.012.04
OOOOXXX
4 Gaël Querin FRA 2.01 =PB
1.861.891.921.951.982.012.04
OOXOOXXOOXXX
5 Bastien Auzeil FRA 2.01 =PB
1.891.921.951.982.012.04
OOOXXOXOXXX
6 Pieter Braun NED 1.98
1.891.951.982.01
OOOXXX
6 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 1.98
1.921.982.01
OOXXX
8 Marek Lukáš CZE 1.98 PB
1.801.831.861.891.921.951.982.01
OOOOOOXOXXX
8 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 1.98 SB
1.861.921.951.982.01
OOOXOXXX
10 Petter Olson SWE 1.98
1.861.921.951.982.01
OXXOXXOXOXXX
11 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 1.95
1.831.861.891.921.951.98
OOOOOXXX
12 Mathias Brugger GER 1.95
1.891.951.98
XOXXOXXX
13 Arthur Abele GER 1.92 PB
1.861.921.95
OXOXXX
Heptathlon 60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Arthur Abele GER 7.67 PB
2 Gaël Querin FRA 7.98 =PB
3 Bastien Auzeil FRA 8.10 PB
4 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 8.13
5 Pieter Braun NED 8.17 SB
6 Mathias Brugger GER 8.26
Heptathlon 60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jorge Ureña ESP 7.81 PB
2 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 7.86 PB
3 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 7.95
4 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 7.98 SB
5 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 8.01 SB
6 Marek Lukáš CZE 8.07
7 Petter Olson SWE 8.19
Heptathlon Pole vault Men - Final
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 5.30 PB
4.804.905.005.105.205.305.40
OOOOOOXXX
2 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 5.20
5.205.30
XOXXX
3 Bastien Auzeil FRA 5.20 PB=SB
4.805.005.105.205.30
OXOOXOXXX
4 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 5.20 PB=SB
4.604.704.804.905.005.105.205.30
OOOXOXXOOXOXXX
5 Gaël Querin FRA 5.00 PB
4.504.704.905.005.10
OOOOXXX
6 Petter Olson SWE 5.00
4.604.704.804.905.005.10
OOOXOOXXX
7 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 4.90 =SB
4.504.604.704.804.905.00
OOOOOXXX
8 Arthur Abele GER 4.90 PBSB
4.604.804.905.00
XOOXOXXX
9 Mathias Brugger GER 4.80
4.604.805.00
OOXXX
10 Jorge Ureña ESP 4.80 PB
4.404.604.804.90
OXOOXXX
11 Marek Lukáš CZE 4.80 =PB
4.304.504.604.704.804.90
OXOOOXOXXX
12 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 4.50
4.404.504.60
OOXXX
- Pieter Braun NED NH
4.70
XXX
Heptathlon 1000 m Men - Final
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gaël Querin FRA 2:34.54
2 Arthur Abele GER 2:35.64 PB
3 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 2:39.00 SB
4 Jorge Ureña ESP 2:42.61
5 Mathias Brugger GER 2:42.92
6 Petter Olson SWE 2:43.51
7 Marek Lukáš CZE 2:44.15 PB
8 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 2:44.84 SB
9 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 2:45.66 SB
10 Bastien Auzeil FRA 2:46.93 PB
11 Pieter Braun NED 2:51.77
12 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 2:52.65
60 m Women - Final
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dafne Schippers NED 7.05 =WL PB
2 Dina Asher-Smith GBR 7.08 NR PB
3 Verena Sailer GER 7.09
4 Ezinne Okparaebo NOR 7.10 NR PB
5 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 7.11 NR PB
6 Olesya Povh UKR 7.11 PB
7 Jamile Samuel NED 7.19 PB
8 Ewa Swoboda POL 7.20 PB
60 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dina Asher-Smith GBR 7.10 =PB
2 Ezinne Okparaebo NOR 7.15 SB
3 Jamile Samuel NED 7.20 PB
4 Ewa Swoboda POL 7.22
5 Rebekka Haase GER 7.25
6 Irene Ekelund SWE 7.36
7 Hanna-Maari Latvala FIN 7.37
8 Anasztázia Nguyen HUN 7.39
60 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dafne Schippers NED 7.10
2 Olesya Povh UKR 7.16 SB
3 Alexandra Burghardt GER 7.24
4 Rachel Johncock GBR 7.26
5 Inna Eftimova BUL 7.28 SB
6 Maja Mihalinec SLO 7.29
7 Marika Popowicz-Drapala POL 7.38
8 Tiffany Tshilumba LUX 7.39
60 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 3
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Verena Sailer GER 7.08 PB
2 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 7.15 NR PB
3 Audrey Alloh ITA 7.24 PB
4 Céline Distel-Bonnet FRA 7.26
5 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 7.27
6 Nataliya Pohrebnyak UKR 7.30
7 Petra Urbánková CZE 7.37
8 Elin Östlund SWE 7.42
60 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 7.22
2 Ewa Swoboda POL 7.24
3 Maja Mihalinec SLO 7.26 =PB
4 Elin Östlund SWE 7.39 PB
5 Éva Kaptur HUN 7.46
6 Monika Weigertová SVK 7.52 PB
7 Marija Stillo ALB 8.06
- Yeoryía Koklóni GRE DQ
60 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Verena Sailer GER 7.10 PB
2 Nataliya Pohrebnyak UKR 7.23
3 Céline Distel-Bonnet FRA 7.24 PB
4 Marika Popowicz-Drapala POL 7.34
5 Petra Urbánková CZE 7.37
6 Alexandra Bezeková SVK 7.47
7 Olga Lenskiy ISR 7.51 =PB
8 Rachel Fitz MLT 7.88 SB
60 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dafne Schippers NED 7.07 PB
2 Alexandra Burghardt GER 7.23 PB
3 Rachel Johncock GBR 7.26
4 Irene Ekelund SWE 7.27
5 Anasztázia Nguyen HUN 7.33
6 Lenka Kršáková SVK 7.49 SB
7 Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir ISL 7.52
60 m Women - Heats - Heat 4
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dina Asher-Smith GBR 7.10 PB
2 Jamile Samuel NED 7.26
3 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 7.26
4 Audrey Alloh ITA 7.31 SB
5 Hanna-Maari Latvala FIN 7.36
6 Maarja Kalev EST 7.52
7 Nimet Karakuş TUR 7.60
60 m Women - Heats - Heat 5
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ezinne Okparaebo NOR 7.17 SB
2 Olesya Povh UKR 7.22
3 Rebekka Haase GER 7.31
4 Inna Eftimova BUL 7.37
5 Tiffany Tshilumba LUX 7.38 NR NJR PB
6 Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė LTU 7.41
7 Sibel Ağan TUR 7.67
8 Estefania Sebastian AND 7.94
400 m Women - Final
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nataliya Pyhyda UKR 51.96 SB
2 Indira Terrero ESP 52.63 SB
3 Seren Bundy-Davies GBR 52.64
4 Iveta Putalová SVK 52.84 NR PB
5 Marie Gayot FRA 53.11
6 Denisa Rosolová CZE 53.20
400 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nataliya Pyhyda UKR 52.44 SB
2 Marie Gayot FRA 52.53
3 Indira Terrero ESP 53.16
4 Kirsten McAslan GBR 53.49
5 Sara Slott Petersen DEN 53.82
6 Laura Maddox GBR 53.89
400 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Denisa Rosolová CZE 52.48 SB
2 Iveta Putalová SVK 52.99 NR PB
3 Seren Bundy-Davies GBR 53.00
4 Floria Guei FRA 53.00
5 Justyna Święty POL 53.53
6 Madiea Ghafoor NED 53.64
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Madiea Ghafoor NED 53.06
2 Floria Guei FRA 53.10
3 Iveta Putalová SVK 53.28 NR PB
4 Małgorzata Hołub POL 53.31
5 Adelina Pap-Pastor ROU 53.37
6 Amaliya Sharoyan ARM 54.24 NR PB
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marie Gayot FRA 53.04
2 Denisa Rosolová CZE 53.17
3 Aauri Lorena Bokesa ESP 53.80
4 Léa Sprunger SUI 53.97
5 Ylenia Vitale ITA 54.31
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Maddox GBR 53.67
2 Justyna Święty POL 53.74
3 Bianca Răzor ROU 53.76
4 Line Kloster NOR 54.21
5 Tamara Salaški SRB 54.39
6 Alexandra Štuková SVK 55.11
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 4
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Seren Bundy-Davies GBR 53.07
2 Indira Terrero ESP 53.19
3 Sara Slott Petersen DEN 53.29
4 Elise Malmberg SWE 53.81 PB
5 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu ITA 54.17
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 5
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nataliya Pyhyda UKR 53.20
2 Kirsten McAslan GBR 53.27
3 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer GER 53.84
4 Chiara Bazzoni ITA 53.85
5 Helena Jiranová CZE 55.33
6 Hristina Risteska MKD 57.95
800 m Women - Final
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Selina Büchel SUI 2:01.95
3 Nataliya Lupu UKR 2:02.25
3 Joanna Jóźwik POL 2:02.45
4 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:02.74
- Jenny Meadows GBR DNS
- Yekaterina Poistogova RUS 2:01.99DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b
800 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Selina Büchel SUI 2:01.92
1 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:02.31
2 Jenny Meadows GBR 2:02.40
3 Anna Silvander SWE 2:04.24
4 Ciara Everard IRL 2:06.14
- Anastasiya Bazdyreva RUS DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b DQ 2:02.04
800 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nataliya Lupu UKR 2:08.15
2 Joanna Jóźwik POL 2:08.47
3 Renelle Lamote FRA 2:09.06
4 Stina Troest DEN 2:10.25
5 Lenka Masná CZE 2:10.36
- Yekaterina Poistogova RUS 2:08.72DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b
800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:01.56 WJL NR NUR AJR PB
2 Ciara Everard IRL 2:02.69 SB
3 Trine Mjåland NOR 2:04.71 PB
4 Syntia Ellward POL 2:05.68
- Yekaterina Poistogova RUS 2:01.44DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b
800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Selina Büchel SUI 2:01.95
2 Renelle Lamote FRA 2:02.10
3 Nataliya Lupu UKR 2:02.18 SB
4 Anna Silvander SWE 2:04.28
5 Pavla Habovstiaková SVK 2:10.38
800 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Joanna Jóźwik POL 2:04.50
1 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke GBR 2:05.08
2 Zuzana Hejnová CZE 2:05.34
3 Victoria Sauleda ESP 2:05.63
- Anastasiya Bazdyreva RUS 2:04.92DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b
800 m Women - Heats - Heat 4
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jenny Meadows GBR 2:02.59
2 Lenka Masná CZE 2:03.25 SB
3 Stina Troest DEN 2:04.30
4 Eléni Filándra GRE 2:05.52
- Mariya Nikolayeva RUS 2:07.16DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b
1500 m Women - Final
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sifan Hassan NED 4:09.04
2 Angelika Cichocka POL 4:10.53
3 Federica Del Buono ITA 4:11.61
4 Katarzyna Broniatowska POL 4:12.71
5 Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER 4:15.40
6 Rosie Clarke GBR 4:16.49
7 Diana Mezuliáníková CZE 4:16.93 PB
8 Renata Pliś POL 4:16.96
9 Florina Pierdevară ROU 4:17.05
10 Sonja Roman SLO 4:20.85
11 Silvia Danekova BUL 4:25.44
3000 m Women - Final
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yelena Korobkina RUS 8:47.62
2 Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR 8:48.02 NR PB
3 Maureen Koster NED 8:51.64
4 Laura Muir GBR 8:52.44
5 Sandra Eriksson FIN 8:54.06 NR PB
6 Sofia Ennaoui POL 8:56.77
7 Giulia Viola ITA 8:59.04
8 Maruša Mišmaš SLO 8:59.51
9 Jennifer Wenth AUT 8:59.84 PB
10 Kristiina Mäki CZE 9:05.95
11 Charlotta Fougberg SWE 9:06.50
12 Emelia Gorecka GBR 9:06.79
3000 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maureen Koster NED 8:57.59
2 Laura Muir GBR 8:57.71
3 Maruša Mišmaš SLO 8:57.96 PB
4 Sandra Eriksson FIN 8:57.97 PB
5 Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR 8:57.97
6 Charlotta Fougberg SWE 9:01.33 PB
7 Jennifer Wenth AUT 9:01.54 PB
8 Giulia Viola ITA 9:03.00
9 Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER 9:11.01
10 Amela Terzić SRB 9:17.73 SB
3000 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emelia Gorecka GBR 9:03.97 PB
2 Yelena Korobkina RUS 9:04.22
3 Sofia Ennaoui POL 9:04.29
4 Kristiina Mäki CZE 9:04.72
5 Kate Avery GBR 9:05.14
6 Özlem Kaya TUR 9:14.35
7 Maren Orth GER 9:20.79
8 Claudia Bobocea ROU 9:27.82
- Sonja Roman SLO DNF
60 m hurdles Women - Final
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Talay BLR 7.85 NR PB
2 Lucy Hatton GBR 7.90 PB
3 Serita Solomon GBR 7.93 PB
4 Cindy Roleder GER 7.93 PB
5 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 7.96
6 Nooralotta Neziri FIN 7.97 NR PB
7 Andrea Ivančević CRO 8.02
8 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 8.10
60 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Talay BLR 7.89
2 Lucy Hatton GBR 7.93 PB
3 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 7.95 PB
4 Andrea Ivančević CRO 7.97 NR PB
5 Eline Berings BEL 8.02
6 Nina Morozova RUS 8.05 PB
7 Karolina Kołeczek POL 8.05 PB
8 Marina Tomić SLO 8.08 SB
60 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Serita Solomon GBR 7.95 PB
2 Nooralotta Neziri FIN 7.98 =NR =PB
3 Cindy Roleder GER 7.98 SB
4 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 8.02
5 Josephine Onyia ESP 8.04
6 Giulia Pennella ITA 8.08 =SB
7 Noemi Zbären SUI 8.19
- Nadine Visser NED DNF
60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 8.04
2 Cindy Roleder GER 8.07
3 Nina Morozova RUS 8.12
4 Karolina Kołeczek POL 8.13
5 Sonata Tamošaitytė LTU 8.19
6 Caridad Jerez ESP 8.20
60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Talay BLR 8.04
2 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 8.07
3 Noemi Zbären SUI 8.11 PB
4 Anne Zagré BEL 8.15
5 Kateřina Cachová CZE 8.18
6 Elisávet Pesirídou GRE 8.36
60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucy Hatton GBR 7.96 PB
2 Eline Berings BEL 8.01
3 Andrea Ivančević CRO 8.02 NR PB
4 Marina Tomić SLO 8.09 SB
5 Nadine Visser NED 8.12
6 Lucie Koudelová CZE 8.22
7 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 8.48 PB
60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Serita Solomon GBR 8.03 PB
2 Josephine Onyia ESP 8.04
3 Nooralotta Neziri FIN 8.05
4 Giulia Pennella ITA 8.09
5 Lucie Škrobáková CZE 8.17 SB
6 Olena Yanovska UKR 8.27
High jump Women - Final
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mariya Lasitskene RUS 1.97
1.851.901.941.971.971.991.99
OOOXXOOXXXX
2 Alessia Trost ITA 1.97 SB
1.801.851.901.941.971.971.991.99
OOOOXXXOXXXX
3 Kamila Lićwinko POL 1.94
1.851.901.941.97
OOOXXX
4 Airinė Palšytė LTU 1.94
1.801.851.901.941.97
OOOXOXXX
5 Ruth Beitia ESP 1.94
1.851.901.941.97
XOXOXOXXX
6 Justyna Kasprzycka-Pyra POL 1.94 =SB
1.801.851.901.941.97
OOOXXOXXX
7 Venelina Veneva-Mateeva BUL 1.90
1.801.851.901.94
OOXXOXXX
8 Michaela Hrubá CZE 1.85
1.801.851.90
OOXXX
8 Barbara Szabó HUN 1.85
1.801.851.90
OOXXX
High jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Justyna Kasprzycka-Pyra POL 1.94 SB
1.821.871.911.94
OOOO
2 Ruth Beitia ESP 1.94
1.821.871.911.94
OXOOO
2 Mariya Lasitskene RUS 1.94
1.721.821.871.911.94
OXOOOO
2 Alessia Trost ITA 1.94
1.771.821.871.911.94
OOOXOO
5 Kamila Lićwinko POL 1.94
1.871.911.94
OOXO
5 Airinė Palšytė LTU 1.94
1.821.871.911.94
OOOXO
5 Venelina Veneva-Mateeva BUL 1.94 =SB
1.771.821.871.911.94
OOOOXO
8 Michaela Hrubá CZE 1.91 WYL PB
1.771.821.871.911.94
OOOOXXX
8 Barbara Szabó HUN 1.91
1.821.871.911.94
OOOXXX
10 Iryna Herashchenko UKR 1.91 SB
1.821.871.911.94
XOOXOXXX
11 Urszula Gardzielewska POL 1.87
1.821.871.91
OOXXX
11 Katarina Mögenburg NOR 1.87
1.721.771.821.871.91
OOOOXXX
13 Mirela Demireva BUL 1.87
1.721.771.821.871.91
OOXOOXXX
14 Oldřiška Marešová CZE 1.87
1.721.771.821.871.91
OOOXOXXX
15 Ma'ayan Shahaf ISR 1.87 SB
1.771.821.871.91
OOXXOXXX
16 Sofie Skoog SWE 1.87 =SB
1.721.771.821.871.91
OOXXOXXOXXX
17 Isobel Pooley GBR 1.82
1.771.821.87
OOXXX
18 Grete Udras EST 1.82
1.771.821.87
XOXOXXX
19 Daniela Stanciu ROU 1.82
1.771.821.87
OXXOXXX
20 Marija Vuković MNE 1.77
1.721.771.82
OOXXX
21 Madara Onužāne-Saliņa LAT 1.77
1.721.771.82
OXOXXX
22 Valentina Liashenko GEO 1.72
1.721.77
XOXXX
Pole vault Women - Final
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anzhelika Sidorova RUS 4.80 =PB
4.504.604.704.754.804.85
OOOOOXXX
2 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE 4.75
4.404.604.704.754.85
OXOOXOXXX
3 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.70 NR PB
4.404.504.604.704.75
OXOOOXXX
4 Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova RUS 4.60
4.404.604.704.75
OXXOXXX
5 Marion Fiack FRA 4.50
4.404.504.60
OOXXX
5 Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou GRE 4.50
4.504.60
OXXX
- Katharina Bauer GER NH
4.40
XXX
- Lisa Ryzih GER DNS
Pole vault Women - Qualification - Qualification
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anzhelika Sidorova RUS 4.60
4.454.554.60
OOO
1 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE 4.60
4.304.454.554.60
OOOO
3 Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou GRE 4.60
4.454.554.60
OXOO
3 Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova RUS 4.60
4.454.554.60
XOOO
5 Marion Fiack FRA 4.60
4.304.454.554.60
OOXXOO
6 Katharina Bauer GER 4.60 =PB
4.304.454.554.60
OOOXO
7 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.60
4.304.454.554.60
XOOXOXO
8 Lisa Ryzih GER 4.55
4.454.554.60
OOXXX
9 Michaela Meijer SWE 4.55 PB
4.104.304.454.554.60
OXOOOXXX
10 Tina Šutej SLO 4.55 SB
4.304.454.554.60
XOOXXOXXX
11 Nicole Büchler SUI 4.45
4.304.454.55
OOXXX
11 Martina Strutz GER 4.45
4.304.454.55
OOXXX
13 Malin Dahlström SWE 4.45 =SB
4.104.304.454.55
XOOOXXX
14 Jiřina Ptáčníková CZE 4.45
4.304.454.554.60
XXOXOXXX
15 Kira Grünberg AUT 4.45 NR NUR PB
4.304.454.55
OXXOXXX
16 Romana Maláčová CZE 4.30
4.104.304.45
OOXXX
16 Femke Pluim NED 4.30
4.104.304.45
OOXXX
16 Anastasiya Savchenko RUS 4.30
4.304.45
OXXX
19 Minna Nikkanen FIN 4.30
4.104.304.45
OXOXXX
20 Gina Reuland LUX 4.30 NR PB
4.104.304.45
XOXXOXXX
21 Angelica Moser SUI 4.10
4.104.30
OXXX
22 Aneta Morysková CZE 4.10
4.104.30
XOXXX
- Wilma Murto FIN DNS
Long jump Women - Final
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivana Španović SRB 6.98 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.80 / 0.0X / 0.06.98 / 0.06.89 / 0.06.71 / 0.06.81 / 0.0
2 Sosthene Taroum Moguenara GER 6.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.83 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.55 / 0.0X / 0.06.61 / 0.0
3 Florentina Marincu ROU 6.79 WJL AJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.06.70 / 0.06.59 / 0.06.60 / 0.06.79 / 0.0X / 0.0
4 Alina Rotaru ROU 6.74 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.06.74 / 0.06.50 / 0.06.53 / 0.06.69 / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Éloyse Lesueur FRA 6.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.66 / 0.06.73 / 0.06.57 / 0.0
6 Melanie Bauschke GER 6.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.59 / 0.0X / 0.06.48 / 0.06.57 / 0.06.45 / 0.06.39 / 0.0
7 Karin Melis Mey TUR 6.57 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.06.57 / 0.0X / 0.06.45 / 0.06.42 / 0.06.50 / 0.0
8 Aiga Grabuste LAT 6.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.54 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.41 / 0.06.36 / 0.0
Long jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivana Španović SRB 6.76
Attempt 1Att 1
6.76 / 0.0
2 Sosthene Taroum Moguenara GER 6.72
Attempt 1Att 1
6.72 / 0.0
3 Alina Rotaru ROU 6.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.55 / 0.06.59 / 0.06.33 / 0.0
4 Éloyse Lesueur FRA 6.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.59 / 0.0X / 0.0P / 0.0
5 Florentina Marincu ROU 6.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.57 / 0.06.42 / 0.06.57 / 0.0
6 Aiga Grabuste LAT 6.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.95 / 0.06.51 / 0.06.57 / 0.0
7 Karin Melis Mey TUR 6.57 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.57 / 0.06.49 / 0.06.48 / 0.0
8 Melanie Bauschke GER 6.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.53 / 0.06.44 / 0.06.32 / 0.0
9 Khaddi Sagnia SWE 6.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.52 / 0.0X / 0.06.42 / 0.0
10 Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova BLR 6.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.50 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
11 Erica Jarder SWE 6.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.23 / 0.06.12 / 0.06.49 / 0.0
12 Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ISL 6.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.32 / 0.06.18 / 0.06.35 / 0.0
13 Nina Djordjevic SLO 6.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.16 / 0.06.23 / 0.06.30 / 0.0
14 Xenia Stolz GER 6.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.09 / 0.0X / 0.06.29 / 0.0
15 Jana Velďáková SVK 6.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.29 / 0.0X / 0.0
16 Maryna Bekh UKR 6.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.27 / 0.06.15 / 0.0X / 0.0
17 Laura Strati ITA 6.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.18 / 0.06.22 / 0.06.09 / 0.0
18 Lucia Slaničková SVK 6.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.17 / 0.06.01 / 0.0X / 0.0
19 Nadia Akpana Assa NOR 6.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.08 / 0.05.95 / 0.0
20 Renata Medgyesová SVK 6.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.04 / 0.05.70 / 0.0
21 Maiko Gogoladze GEO 5.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.88 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
22 Claudia Guri AND 5.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.46 / 0.05.32 / 0.0X / 0.0
Triple jump Women - Final
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yekaterina Koneva RUS 14.69 WL PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.42 / 0.014.28 / 0.014.69 / 0.014.40 / 0.0P / 0.014.32 / 0.0
2 Gabriela Petrova BUL 14.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.21 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.014.33 / 0.014.37 / 0.014.52 / 0.0
3 Hanna Minenko ISR 14.49 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.49 / 0.014.48 / 0.014.46 / 0.014.20 / 0.014.18 / 0.013.93 / 0.0
4 Kristin Gierisch GER 14.46 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.014.06 / 0.014.26 / 0.014.32 / 0.014.17 / 0.014.46 / 0.0
5 Patrícia Mamona POR 14.32 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.014.10 / 0.014.12 / 0.014.32 / 0.0X / 0.014.30 / 0.0
6 Cristina Bujin ROU 13.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.74 / 0.0X / 0.013.91 / 0.0X / 0.013.69 / 0.0X / 0.0
7 Natallia Viatkina BLR 13.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.69 / 0.0P / 0.0X / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
8 Kristiina Mäkelä FIN 13.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.013.40 / 0.013.66 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Triple jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Minenko ISR 14.40 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1
14.40 / 0.0
2 Patrícia Mamona POR 14.26 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.05 / 0.0X / 0.014.26 / 0.0
3 Natallia Viatkina BLR 14.21 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.96 / 0.013.80 / 0.014.21 / 0.0
4 Gabriela Petrova BUL 14.21
Attempt 1Att 1
14.21 / 0.0
5 Kristin Gierisch GER 14.20
Attempt 1Att 1
14.20 / 0.0
5 Yekaterina Koneva RUS 14.20
Attempt 1Att 1
14.20 / 0.0
7 Kristiina Mäkelä FIN 14.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.014.04 / 0.013.86 / 0.0
8 Cristina Bujin ROU 14.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.02 / 0.013.65 / 0.013.99 / 0.0
9 Cristina Sandu ROU 13.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.48 / 0.012.34 / 0.013.97 / 0.0
10 Dana Velďáková SVK 13.89 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.54 / 0.013.89 / 0.013.54 / 0.0
11 Katja Demut GER 13.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.81 / 0.013.71 / 0.011.90 / 0.0
12 Ruth Ndoumbe ESP 13.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.80 / 0.0X / 0.0
13 Lucie Májková CZE 13.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.79 / 0.013.78 / 0.013.50 / 0.0
14 Susana Costa POR 13.78 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.78 / 0.0X / 0.0
15 Jeanine Assani Issouf FRA 13.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.86 / 0.013.28 / 0.013.71 / 0.0
16 Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė LTU 13.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.67 / 0.0X / 0.013.38 / 0.0
17 Elena Andreea Panţuroiu ROU 13.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.59 / 0.013.34 / 0.0
18 Patricia Sarrapio ESP 13.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.02 / 0.013.42 / 0.013.47 / 0.0
19 Saša Babšek SLO 13.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.41 / 0.013.46 / 0.0
20 Tetyana Ptashkina UKR 13.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.39 / 0.013.41 / 0.013.28 / 0.0
21 Dariya Derkach ITA 13.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.10 / 0.012.17 / 0.013.40 / 0.0
22 Claudia Guri AND 12.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.012.06 / 0.011.94 / 0.0
Shot Women - Final
07.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anita Márton HUN 19.23 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.0518.3918.5618.2918.4319.23
2 Yulia Leantsiuk BLR 18.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.8517.9018.60X18.4318.47
3 Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL 17.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.4517.83XX17.6117.80
4 Alena Abramchuk BLR 17.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.63XXX17.53X
5 Paulina Guba POL 17.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.9517.0517.47XX17.03
6 Denise Hinrichs GER 17.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.8217.3516.94X16.9417.04
7 Anastasiya Podolskaya RUS 16.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.7116.81XXX16.42
8 Úrsula Ruiz ESP 16.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.02XXX16.07X
Shot Women - Qualification - Qualification
05.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anita Márton HUN 18.44
Attempt 1Att 1
18.44
2 Yulia Leantsiuk BLR 18.33
Attempt 1Att 1
18.33
3 Alena Abramchuk BLR 17.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.8017.78
4 Paulina Guba POL 17.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.0217.73P
5 Úrsula Ruiz ESP 17.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.44XX
6 Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL 17.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.0617.18
7 Anastasiya Podolskaya RUS 16.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.8416.7716.61
8 Denise Hinrichs GER 16.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.3916.6716.78
9 Chiara Rosa ITA 16.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.3816.75
10 Fanny Roos SWE 16.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.4516.6116.49
11 Lena Urbaniak GER 16.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.8316.49X
12 Trine Mulbjerg DEN 15.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.96X
13 Jana Kárníková CZE 15.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.8215.95
14 Martina Hrašnová SVK 13.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX13.39
4 x 400 m Women - Final
08.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Floria Guei, Elea Mariama Diarra, Agnes Raharolahy, Marie Gayot FRA 3:31.61 SB
2 Kelly Massey, Seren Bundy-Davies, Laura Maddox, Kirsten McAslan GBR 3:31.79 SB
3 Joanna Linkiewicz, Małgorzata Hołub, Monika Szczęsna, Justyna Święty POL 3:31.90 SB
4 Denisa Rosolová, Helena Jiranová, Zdeňka Seidlová, Zuzana Hejnová CZE 3:32.08 SB
5 Nataliya Pyhyda, Nataliya Lupu, Alina Lohvynenko, Yuliya Olishevska UKR 3:32.39 SB
6 Karina Triputen, Yekaterina Renzhina, Olga Tovarnova, Yana Glotova RUS 3:32.53 SB
Pentathlon Women - Final
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 5000 WL NR PB
2 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 4696 PB
3 Eliška Klučinová CZE 4687 NR PB
4 Yana Maksimava BLR 4628
5 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 4591 SB
6 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN 4564
7 Alina Fodorova UKR 4563
8 Anouk Vetter NED 4548 PB
9 Morgan Lake GBR 4527 WJL PB
10 Aleksandra Butvina RUS 4518 SB
11 Anna Blank RUS 4489 PB
12 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 4414
- Carolin Schäfer GER DNF
- Nadine Broersen NED DNF
Pentathlon 60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 8.18 PB
2 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 8.25
3 Nadine Broersen NED 8.31 PB
4 Anouk Vetter NED 8.33 PB
5 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 8.42 =PB
6 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN 8.45
7 Carolin Schäfer GER 8.50
Pentathlon 60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Fodorova UKR 8.49 PB
2 Eliška Klučinová CZE 8.53 PB
3 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 8.55
4 Anna Blank RUS 8.73 PB
5 Aleksandra Butvina RUS 8.74 SB
6 Yana Maksimava BLR 8.76
7 Morgan Lake GBR 8.81 PB
Pentathlon High jump Women - Final
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 1.95
1.831.861.891.921.951.98
OOXOXOOXXX
2 Morgan Lake GBR 1.92
1.801.831.861.891.921.95
OXXOOXXOOXXX
3 Yana Maksimava BLR 1.89
1.771.801.831.861.891.92
OOOOXOXXX
4 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 1.89 SB
1.801.831.861.891.92
OOXOXXOXXX
5 Eliška Klučinová CZE 1.86
1.741.771.801.831.861.89
XXOXOXXOOXOXXX
6 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 1.80 SB
1.681.711.741.771.801.83
XOOXOXOXXOXXX
7 Aleksandra Butvina RUS 1.77
1.651.681.711.741.771.80
OOOOOXXX
7 Alina Fodorova UKR 1.77
1.651.681.711.741.771.80
OOOOOXXX
9 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN 1.77
1.651.711.741.771.80
OXOOOXXX
10 Anna Blank RUS 1.77
1.651.681.711.741.771.80
OOOOXOXXX
11 Anouk Vetter NED 1.77 PBSB
1.681.711.741.771.80
XOOXOXOXXX
12 Nadine Broersen NED 1.77
1.771.80
XXOxxr
12 Carolin Schäfer GER 1.77
1.681.711.741.771.80
OOOXXOXXX
14 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 1.74
1.651.681.711.741.77
OOXOOXXX
Pentathlon Shot Women - Final
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Fodorova UKR 15.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.09X14.97
2 Eliška Klučinová CZE 15.07 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7915.07X
3 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 15.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.3815.0514.84
4 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 14.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.8314.9714.77
5 Yana Maksimava BLR 14.96 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.7214.3914.96
6 Aleksandra Butvina RUS 14.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.9614.4314.47
7 Anouk Vetter NED 14.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.3414.80X
8 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 14.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7213.7614.80
9 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN 14.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.20X14.10
10 Anna Blank RUS 14.11 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7614.1114.09
11 Morgan Lake GBR 13.91 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.91X13.62
12 Carolin Schäfer GER 13.41 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.2512.0513.41
13 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 12.32 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.6312.3211.88
Pentathlon Long jump Women - Final
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 6.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.89 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 6.33 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.17 / 0.06.17 / 0.06.33 / 0.0
3 Anouk Vetter NED 6.29 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.61 / 0.06.29 / 0.0P / 0.0
4 Alina Fodorova UKR 6.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.93 / 0.06.22 / 0.06.21 / 0.0
5 Eliška Klučinová CZE 6.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.14 / 0.06.10 / 0.06.15 / 0.0
6 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 6.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.07 / 0.0X / 0.06.13 / 0.0
7 Morgan Lake GBR 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.06 / 0.06.10 / 0.0X / 0.0
8 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.95 / 0.0X / 0.06.10 / 0.0
9 Anna Blank RUS 6.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.03 / 0.05.97 / 0.05.86 / 0.0
10 Aleksandra Butvina RUS 6.03 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.03 / 0.05.74 / 0.0
11 Carolin Schäfer GER 5.95 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.79 / 0.05.95 / 0.05.95 / 0.0
12 Yana Maksimava BLR 5.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.85 / 0.05.77 / 0.0
13 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 5.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.52 / 0.05.68 / 0.0X / 0.0
Pentathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Blank RUS 2:13.04 PB
2 Yana Maksimava BLR 2:13.67 SB
3 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN 2:13.91 PB
4 Aleksandra Butvina RUS 2:14.84 SB
5 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 2:15.00
Pentathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
06.03.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 2:12.78 PB
2 Eliška Klučinová CZE 2:17.26 PB
3 Alina Fodorova UKR 2:20.38 SB
4 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 2:22.78 SB
5 Morgan Lake GBR 2:23.44 PB
6 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 2:24.23 SB
7 Anouk Vetter NED 2:24.48 PB
No Team Standings available yet
RkTeamGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 RUS 6 1 0 7
2 FRA 3 1 1 5
3 GBR 2 4 3 9
4 CZE 2 1 3 6
5 NED 2 0 3 5
6 GER 1 3 2 6
7 POL 1 2 5 8
8 BEL 1 2 0 3
8 BLR 1 2 0 3
10 TUR 1 1 0 2
10 SRB 1 1 0 2
12 SWE 1 0 2 3
13 UKR 1 0 1 2
14 POR 1 0 0 1
14 HUN 1 0 0 1
14 SUI 1 0 0 1
17 ITA 0 2 1 3
18 ESP 0 2 0 2
18 GRE 0 2 0 2
20 BUL 0 1 1 2
21 IRL 0 1 0 1
22 ROU 0 0 2 2
23 ISR 0 0 1 1
23 NOR 0 0 1 1
RkCountryGoldSilverBronze4th5th6th7th8thPoints
1 RUS 6 1 0 4 0 3 2 1 88.50
2 GER 1 3 2 4 3 3 1 2 86
3 GBR 2 4 3 1 3 2 0 0 85
4 POL 1 2 5 3 1 3 1 2 84
5 FRA 3 1 1 1 4 2 1 0 65.50
6 CZE 2 1 3 1 2 1 2 2 62
7 ESP 0 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 38
8 NED 2 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 37
9 BLR 1 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 36
10 ITA 0 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 31.50
11 UKR 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 30.50
12 GRE 0 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 29
13 SWE 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 26
14 BEL 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
15 ROU 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 20
15 BUL 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 20
17 NOR 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 18
18 TUR 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 17
19 SUI 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 16
20 SRB 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
21 HUN 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 13.50
22 IRL 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 12
22 POR 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 12
24 FIN 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 8
25 ISR 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
26 ISL 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
26 LTU 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
26 SVK 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
29 LUX 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
29 CRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
31 SLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
31 EST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
31 LAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best