Final Entries 2013 Women


Final Entries Women

Order by Season Best (SB), Subject to final confirmation at the Technical Meeting in Göteborg (max. 3 athletes per country and event)

Göteborg / SWE, 1 - 3 March



60 m

Country Name Firstname SB PB
BUL NAIMOVA Tezdzhan 7.13i
UKR RYEMYEN Mariya 7.12i 7.12i
GBR PHILIP Asha 7.15i 7.15i
GER SAILER Verena 7.16i 7.15i
BUL LALOVA Ivet 7.19i 7.14i
NOR OKPARAEBO Ezinne 7.20i 7.17i
FRA SOUMARé Myriam 7.21i 7.18i
GER LOFAMAKANDA-PINTO Tatjana 7.23i 7.23i
CZE ČECHOVá Kateřina 7.24i 7.24i
NED SCHIPPERS Dafne 7.26i 7.19i
RUS KATSURA Yulia 7.28i 7.20i
NED SAMUEL Jamile 7.28i 7.28i
UKR POHREBNYAK Nataliya 7.31i 7.31i
CZE PROCHáZKOVá Barbora 7.33i 7.33i
IRL FOSTER Amy 7.33i 7.33i
ITA ALLOH Audrey 7.34i 7.33i
FIN LATVALA Hanna-Maari 7.34i 7.34i
ITA DRAISCI Ilenia 7.37i 7.37i
SUI KAMBUNDJI Mujinga 7.37i 7.37i
ITA HOOPER Gloria 7.40i 7.40i
CYP PAPAIOANNOU Ramona 7.42i 7.42i
TUR GüRCAN DEMIRTAS Aksel 7.43i 7.27i
NOR AKINYEMI Folake 7.43i 7.36i
MLT CAMILLERI Rebecca 7.89i 7.68i


400 m

Country Name Firstname SB PB
RUS USTALOVA Kseniya 51.31i 51.31i
GBR SHAKES-DRAYTON Perri 51.37i 51.37i
GBR CHILD Eilidh 51.50i 51.50i
FRA GAYOT Marie 51.98i 51.98i
CZE HEJNOVá Zuzana 52.13i 52.13i
CZE ROSOLOVá Denisa 52.55i 51.73i
NED GHAFOOR Madiea 52.66i 52.66i
ROU MOROşANU Angela 52.68i 51.93i
GBR BEESLEY Meghan 52.80i 52.80i
SWE HJELMER Moa 52.93i 52.29i
GBR COX Shana 52.97i 52.13i
FIN RäSäNEN Ella 52.99i 52.99i
ROU PANAINTE Alina Andreea 53.23i 53.23i
ESP BOKESA Aauri Lorena 53.25i 53.25i
NOR KLOSTER Line 53.25i 53.25i
TUR YıLDıRıM Elif 53.33i 53.33i
ITA SPACCA Maria Enrica 53.39i 53.00i
UKR ZEMLYAK Olha 53.57i 52.67i
ITA BAZZONI Chiara 53.78i 53.78i
SUI SPRUNGER Léa 54.14i 54.14i
CRO BANOVIć Anita 54.21i 54.21i
ARM SHAROYAN Amaliya 55.67i 54.85i


800 m

Country Name Firstname SB PB
GIB BAGLIETTO Kim 2:15.56
RUS KOTULSKAIA Elena 2:00.90i 1:59.63i
BLR ARZAMASOVA Marina 2:02.20i 2:01.13i
UKR LYAKHOVAYA Olha 2:02.25i 2:02.25i
ALB GEGA Luiza 2:02.27i 2:02.27i
IRL EVERARD Ciara 2:02.54i 2:02.54i
SUI BüCHEL Selina 2:02.83i 2:02.83i
GBR MEADOWS Jennifer 2:02.86i 1:58.43i
CZE MASNá Lenka 2:03.15i 2:01.85i
ISL HINRIKSDóTTIR Aníta 2:03.27i 2:03.27i
IRL GALLIGAN Rose-Anne 2:03.39i 2:03.39i
POL ROSTKOWSKA Anna 2:03.67i 2:03.67i
ITA CUSMA PICCIONE Elisa 2:04.01i 1:59.25i
UKR LUPU Nataliya 2:04.10i 1:59.67i
BUL KOLAROVA Teodora 2:04.52i 2:00.07i
ITA MILANI Marta 2:05.32i 2:05.32i
SVK HABOVSTIAKOVá Paula 2:06.46i 2:06.46i


1500 m

Country Name Firstname SB PB
SWE AREGAWI Abeba 3:58.40i 3:58.40i
ESP RODRíGUEZ Natalia 4:09.86i 4:06.35i
RUS SHCHAGINA Anna 4:09.95i 4:09.95i
RUS PODOSENOVA Svetlana 4:10.47i 4:10.47i
POL URBANIK Danuta 4:10.76i 4:10.76i
ESP MACíAS Isabel 4:10.94i 4:08.80i
GER SUJEW Elina 4:10.96i 4:07.99i
RUS SOBOLEVA Eelena 4:11.02i 3:58.28i
GER SUJEW Diana 4:11.26i 4:07.72i
POL BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna 4:11.59i 4:11.59i
POL CICHOCKA Angelika 4:11.79i 4:07.83i
GBR MUIR Laura 4:12.39i 4:12.39i
ITA MAGNANI Margherita 4:12.44i 4:12.44i
SLO MIšMAš Maruša 4:12.48i 4:12.48i
IRL TARPLEE Claire 4:13.16i 4:13.16i
BLR KAREIVA Natallia 4:15.63i 4:08.60i
ITA VIOLA Giulia 4:15.77i 4:15.77i
SWE SCHöNBECK Charlotte 4:16.12i 4:10.39i
BUL DANEKOVA Silvia 4:16.36i 4:16.36i
LAT JEļIZAROVA Poļina 4:17.07i 4:17.07i
NOR ENGESET Kristine Eikrem 4:17.99i 4:16.07i


3000 m

Country Name Firstname SB PB
RUS KOROBKINA Elena 8:50.42i 8:50.42i
RUS ARISTARKHOVA Natalia 8:50.76i 8:50.76i
GER HARRER Corinna 8:51.04i 8:51.04i
GBR HOWARTH Lauren 8:52.00i 8:52.00i
POR MOREIRA Sara 8:52.48i 8:44.22i
ROU BOBOCEL Ancuţa 8:52.86i 8:52.86i
BEL BELETE Almensch 8:54.14i 8:54.14i
IRL BRITTON Fionnuala 8:54.37i 8:54.37i
LAT JEļIZAROVA Poļina 8:56.06i 8:56.06i
FRA BARDELLE Christine 8:57.01i 8:57.01i
AZE ABDULLAYEVA Layes 8:57.17i 8:49.65i
TUR KARAKAYA Dudu 9:02.14i 9:02.14i
ROU BâRCă Roxana 9:02.35i 9:02.35i
ITA WEISSTEINER Silvia 9:03.29i 8:44.81i
POR MACHADO Ercilia 9:05.87i 9:05.87i
ESP GONZáLEZ Paula 9:06.02i 9:01.37i
SWE FOUGBERG Charlotta 9:07.94i 9:07.94i
ESP URBINA Teresa 9:09.50i 9:09.50i


60 m Hurdles

Country Name Firstname SB PB
RUS KONDAKOVA Yulia 7.93i 7.93i
BLR TALAY Alina 7.94i 7.94i
BEL BERINGS Eline 7.95i 7.92i
TUR YANıT Nevin 7.98i 7.98i
ITA BORSI Veronica 8.00i 8.00i
BEL AERTS Sara 8.01i 8.01i
CZE ŠKROBáKOVá Lucie 8.03i 7.95i
FRA OKORI Reina-Flor 8.03i 7.97i
ITA CARAVELLI Marzia 8.03i 8.03i
FRA DECAUX Alice 8.04i 7.97i
RUS TOPILINA Svetlana 8.04i 8.04i
GER HILDEBRAND Nadine 8.07i 8.00i
NED BAKKER Sharona 8.07i 8.03i
FIN NEZIRI Nooralotta 8.07i 8.07i
IRL ÓROURKE Derval 8.08i 7.84i
ITA CATTANEO Micol 8.09i 8.02i
FIN HARALA Lotta 8.18i 8.18i
FIN LEINONEN Elisa 8.18i 8.18i
UKR PLATITSYNA Hanna 8.19i 8.19i
NOR PEDERSEN Isabelle 8.20i 8.20i
POR VITAL Eva 8.22i 8.22i
SLO TOMIć Marina 8.24i 8.13i
EST ŠADEIKO Grit 8.25i 8.25i
SUI ZBäREN Noemi 8.25i 8.25i
CRO LONčAREK Ivana 8.27i 8.27i


High Jump

Country Name Firstname SB PB
ITA TROST Alessia 2.00i 2.00i
ESP BEITIA Ruth 1.98i 2.01i
BEL HELLEBAUT Tia 1.97i 2.05i
UKR HOLOSHA Olena 1.95i 1.95i
SWE GREEN TREGARO Emma 1.94i 1.98i
EST ILJUšTšENKO Anna 1.94i 1.94i
BUL VENEVA-MATEEVA Venelina 1.93i 2.02i
FRA MELFORT Mélanie 1.93i 1.97i
CRO ŠIMIć Ana 1.93i 1.93i
SWE JUNGMARK Ebba 1.92i 1.96i
POL STEPANIUK Kamila 1.92i 1.92i
SWE NORDSTRöM My 1.92i 1.92i
UKR HERASHCHENKO Iryna 1.92i 1.92i
ROU PETRE Esthera 1.91i 1.94i
ROU STANCIU Daniela 1.91i 1.91i
EST HAAS Eleriin 1.90i 1.90i
UKR TABASHNYK Kateryna 1.90i 1.90i
BUL DEMIREVA Mirela 1.88i 1.90i
SWE SKOOG Sofie 1.88i 1.88i
BLR BAHDANOVICH Valeryia 1.85i 1.85i
NOR ANGELSEN Tonje 1.93i


Pole Vault

Country Name Firstname SB PB
GBR BLEASDALE Holly 4.77i 4.87i
RUS SAVCHENKO Anastasia 4.71i 4.71i
CZE SVOBODOVá Jiřina 4.64i 4.70i
POL ROGOWSKA Anna 4.63i 4.85i
GRE KIRIAKOPOúLOU Nikolía 4.60i 4.60i
ITA BRUNI Roberta 4.60i 4.60i
RUS SIDOROVA Anzhelika 4.56i 4.56i
GER GADSCHIEW Kristina 4.55i 4.66i
RUS ZHUK-KRASNOVA Angelina 4.55i 4.55i
RUS EREMINA Liudmila 4.50i 4.50i
SWE BENGTSSON Angelica 4.45i 4.63i
FIN NIKKANEN Minna 4.45i 4.60i
GER BAUER Katharina 4.45i 4.45i
GRE LEDáKI Stélla-Iró 4.45i 4.45i
GRE STEFANíDI Ekateríni 4.45i 4.45i
IRL PENA Tori 4.45i 4.45i
CZE MALáčOVá Romana 4.42i 4.42i
ITA BENECCHI Giorgia 4.40i 4.40i
SWE DAHLSTRöM Malin 4.35i 4.50i
DEN HOLM Caroline Bonde 4.34i 4.42i
NOR LARSåSEN Cathrine 4.30i 4.41i


Long Jump

Country Name Firstname SB PB
RUS KUCHERENKO Olga 7.00i 7.00i
FRA LESUEUR Éloyse 6.81i 6.84i
RUS KLISHINA Daria 6.80i 6.87i
GBR PROCTOR Shara 6.78i 6.89i
RUS DENYAEVA Svetlana 6.76i 6.76i
SRB ŠPANOVIć Ivana 6.73i 6.73i
GER BAUSCHKE Melanie 6.68i 6.68i
ROU DEIAC Cornelia 6.62i 6.67i
UKR MOKHNYUK Anastasiya 6.62i 6.62i
BLR SUDARAVA Volha 6.60i 6.73i
ROU ROTARU Alina 6.59i 6.59i
GER VOSS Stefanie 6.54i 6.54i
ROU MARINCU Florentina 6.50i 6.50i
LAT GRīVA Lauma 6.41i 6.53i
SVK VELďáKOVá Jana 6.39i 6.56i
TUR SINMEZ SERBEST Sevim 6.37i 6.37i
SWE JARDER Erica 6.35i 6.38i
SVK MEDGYESOVá Renata 6.18i 6.56i
ITA LIBOà Giulia 6.00i 6.01i


Triple Jump

Country Name Firstname SB PB
UKR SALADUHA Olha 14.61i 14.79i
RUS GUMENIUK Irina 14.48i 14.48i
RUS DOLGACHEVA Viktoriia 14.41i 14.41i
RUS MOSINA Veronika 14.30i 14.30i
GRE PANéTA Níki 14.29i 14.47i
ROU BUJIN Cristina 14.24i 14.35i
ITA LA MANTIA Simona 14.06i 14.60i
SVK VELďáKOVá Dana 14.04i 14.40i
ESP SARRAPIO Patricia 13.99i 14.00i
BUL DODOVA Gita 13.99i 13.99i
BLR DZIATSUK Kseniya 13.96i 14.48i
GER ELBE Jenny 13.96i 14.02i
POR MAMONA Patrícia 13.93i 13.94i
GBR ALDAMA Yamilé 13.91i 14.90i
UKR TSYHOTSKA Ruslana 13.79i 14.00i
POR COSTA Susana 13.72i 13.82i
TUR SINMEZ SERBEST Sevim 13.64i 13.64i
SLO BRATKIč Maja 13.54i 13.62i
LTU DZINDZALETAITE Dovile 13.40i 13.60i
LAT MATULE Santa 13.19i 13.28i
CYP SERBEZOVA Nina 13.93i


Shot Put

Country Name Firstname SB PB
GER SCHWANITZ Christina 19.79i 19.79i
RUS KOLODKO Yevgeniia 19.24i 19.47i
BLR KOPETS Alena 19.06i 19.06i
ROU HELTNE Anca 18.67i 19.90i
RUS TARASOVA Irina 18.24i 18.76i
UKR HOLODNAYA Olha 18.24i 18.24i
ITA ROSA Chiara 18.11i 18.68i
GER TERLECKI Josephine 17.91i 18.29i
GER CRAFT Shanice 17.66i 17.66i
ESP RUIZ Úrsula 17.49i 17.63i
UKR OBLESHCHUK Halyna 17.39i 18.02i
UKR OBLESHCHUK Halyna 17.39i 18.02i
HUN MáRTON Anita 17.34i 18.11i
BUL MAVRODIEVA Radoslava 17.29i 17.54i
SWE ENGMAN Helena 17.26i 18.13i
ITA NICOLETTI Julaika 17.17i 17.17i
SWE ANDERSSON Catarina 16.54i 17.01i
GEO KEVKHISHVILI Mariam 16.16i 18.59i


Pentathlon

Country Name Firstname SB PB
RUS BOLSHOVA Ekaterina 4851i 4896i
BLR MAKSIMAVA Yana 4624i 4624i
UKR MELNYCHENKO Hanna 4623i 4748i
UKR FYODOROVA Alina 4622i 4622i
BEL THIAM Nafissatou 4558i 4558i
NED FRANSEN Remona 4540i 4665i
BLR NETSVIATAYEVA Katsiaryna 4454i 4454i
NED BROERSEN Nadine 4436i 4470i
GER MäCHTIG Julia 4397i 4556i
ROU PUIU Beatrice 4395i 4395i
SWE LINDE Sofia 4335i 4335i
LAT IKAUNIECE Laura 4296i 4346i
SWE HALLIN Ellinore 4293i 4293i
SUI SPRUNGER Ellen 4274i 4322i
FRA NANA DJIMOU Ida Antoinette 4723i


4x400 m

Country Name Firstname SB PB
CZE BARTONIčKOVá Jitka
CZE HEJNOVá Zuzana
CZE MASNá Lenka
CZE ROSOLOVá Denisa
CZE SEIDLOVá Zdeňka
FRA ANACHARSIS Phara
FRA GAYOT Marie
FRA HURTIS Muriel
FRA RAHAROLAHY Agnes
FRA SOUMARé Myriam
GBR ADEOYE Margaret
GBR BEESLEY Meghan
GBR OHURUOGU Christine
RUS KOTLIAROVA Nadezhda
RUS TOVARNOVA Olga
RUS USTALOVA Ksenia
RUS VESHKUROVA Tatiana
RUS ZADORINA Ksenia
SWE HJELMER Moa
SWE MAGNUSSON Josefin
SWE MORAITI Elin
SWE PERSSON Frida
SWE TORNEMARK Pernilla
UKR BIBIK Olha
UKR BIBIK Olha
UKR KARANDYUK Kseniya
UKR KARANDYUK Kseniya
UKR KRASNOSHCHOK Yuliya
UKR ZEMLYAK Olha