European Athletics Team Championships 1st League

Vaasa - FIN

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 SWE 40/40 321.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long jump Men12
Discus Men12
100 m Men10
800 m Men10
1500 m Men10
5000 m Men10
4 x 400 m Men10
Hammer Men9
Javelin Men9
Pole vault Men8.5
200 m Men8
Triple jump Men8
3000 m Men7
High jump Men6
Shot Men6
3000 m steeple Men5
110 m hurdles Men5
400 m Men3
400 m hurdles Men3
100 m Men
200 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
4 x 100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Women12
3000 m Women12
High jump Women12
Long jump Women12
1500 m Women11
Hammer Women11
Shot Women10
Javelin Women10
5000 m Women9
3000 m steeple Women8
100 m hurdles Women8
Pole vault Women8
4 x 100 m Women8
4 x 400 m Women8
400 m hurdles Women7
400 m Women6
Triple jump Women6
100 m Women5
Discus Women4
200 m Women3
100 m Women
400 m Women
100 m hurdles Women
400 m hurdles Women
2 FIN 40/40 315.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Triple jump Men12
Hammer Men12
Javelin Men12
110 m hurdles Men11
High jump Men11
Long jump Men11
200 m Men10
3000 m steeple Men10
Pole vault Men10
Shot Men10
Discus Men9
100 m Men8
400 m hurdles Men7
4 x 100 m Men7
1500 m Men6
5000 m Men5
4 x 400 m Men5
800 m Men4
3000 m Men4
400 m Men2
100 m Men
200 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
400 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Women11
Discus Women11
Hammer Women10
100 m Women9
200 m Women9
3000 m steeple Women9
Triple jump Women9
800 m Women8
5000 m Women8
400 m hurdles Women8
Long jump Women8
Javelin Women8
High jump Women7.5
100 m hurdles Women7
4 x 400 m Women7
3000 m Women6
1500 m Women5
Shot Women5
400 m Women4
100 m Women
200 m Women
100 m hurdles Women
400 m hurdles Women
4 x 100 m Women
3 SUI 40/40 306.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100 m Men12
200 m Men11
5000 m Men11
400 m hurdles Men10
Triple jump Men10
400 m Men9
3000 m Men9
110 m hurdles Men8
4 x 400 m Men8
800 m Men6
Pole vault Men6
100 m Men5
Long jump Men5
Hammer Men4
Javelin Men4
1500 m Men3
3000 m steeple Men3
Shot Men3
High jump Men1
Discus Men1
100 m Men
200 m Men
400 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
400 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women12
400 m Women12
5000 m Women12
3000 m steeple Women12
100 m hurdles Women12
400 m hurdles Women12
Pole vault Women12
4 x 100 m Women12
200 m Women11
800 m Women11
3000 m Women11
4 x 400 m Women10
High jump Women7.5
Discus Women7
Javelin Women7
Hammer Women6
Triple jump Women5
Long jump Women3
1500 m Women2
Shot Women1
100 m Women
200 m Women
400 m Women
100 m hurdles Women
400 m hurdles Women
4 TUR 40/40 303
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Men12
5000 m Men12
100 m Men11
400 m Men11
1500 m Men11
3000 m Men11
400 m hurdles Men11
Shot Men11
Hammer Men11
4 x 400 m Men11
Triple jump Men9
800 m Men8
High jump Men8
Javelin Men8
Pole vault Men7
3000 m steeple Men6
Long jump Men6
Discus Men4
4 x 100 m Men4
110 m hurdles Men3
100 m Men
200 m Men
400 m Men
400 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Shot Women12
Hammer Women12
Javelin Women11
1500 m Women10
3000 m Women10
5000 m Women10
3000 m steeple Women10
Pole vault Women9
100 m Women6
400 m hurdles Women6
4 x 100 m Women6
200 m Women5
Discus Women5
Triple jump Women4
4 x 400 m Women4
100 m hurdles Women3
400 m Women2
High jump Women2
Long jump Women1
100 m Women
200 m Women
800 m Women
400 m hurdles Women
5 POR 40/40 286
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Men12
Pole vault Men12
Shot Men12
4 x 100 m Men11
110 m hurdles Men10
High jump Men9.5
200 m Men9
5000 m Men9
Long jump Men8
100 m Men7
3000 m steeple Men7
400 m Men6
Hammer Men6
400 m hurdles Men5
Triple jump Men4
4 x 400 m Men4
800 m Men3
1500 m Men2
Discus Men2
Javelin Men1
100 m Men
200 m Men
400 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
400 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Triple jump Women12
Discus Women12
Long jump Women11
100 m Women10
200 m Women10
400 m Women10
400 m hurdles Women10
Pole vault Women10
4 x 100 m Women9
4 x 400 m Women9
1500 m Women8
High jump Women5.5
800 m Women5
3000 m steeple Women5
5000 m Women4
100 m hurdles Women4
Hammer Women4
3000 m Women3
Javelin Women3
Shot Women2
100 m Women
200 m Women
400 m Women
400 m hurdles Women
6 NOR 40/40 273.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men12
400 m hurdles Men12
Pole vault Men11
3000 m Men10
Long jump Men10
Discus Men10
Hammer Men10
4 x 100 m Men10
800 m Men9
4 x 400 m Men9
400 m Men8
5000 m Men8
3000 m steeple Men8
High jump Men5
Shot Men5
Javelin Men5
200 m Men4
1500 m Men4
110 m hurdles Men2
Triple jump Men1
100 m Men
400 m Men
400 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m hurdles Women11
800 m Women10
Long jump Women10
Javelin Women9
3000 m Women8
100 m Women7
200 m Women7
400 m Women7
Hammer Women7
1500 m Women6
100 m hurdles Women6
Shot Women6
5000 m Women5
3000 m steeple Women4
Pole vault Women4
4 x 100 m Women4
High jump Women3.5
Triple jump Women3
Discus Women3
100 m Women
200 m Women
400 m Women
100 m hurdles Women
400 m hurdles Women
4 x 400 m Women
7 ROU 40/40 247
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Javelin Men10
110 m hurdles Men9
4 x 100 m Men9
Shot Men8
Discus Men8
400 m Men7
High jump Men7
200 m Men6
3000 m Men6
5000 m Men6
4 x 400 m Men6
1500 m Men5
Pole vault Men5
100 m Men4
3000 m steeple Men4
Long jump Men3
800 m Men2
400 m hurdles Men2
Triple jump Men2
Hammer Men2
200 m Men
400 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Women12
4 x 400 m Women12
400 m Women11
5000 m Women11
High jump Women11
Triple jump Women10
100 m hurdles Women9
Hammer Women8
3000 m steeple Women7
Shot Women7
Pole vault Women6
Long jump Women6
400 m hurdles Women5
Javelin Women5
4 x 100 m Women5
200 m Women4
3000 m Women4
100 m Women3
400 m Women
800 m Women
100 m hurdles Women
400 m hurdles Women
Discus Women
8 BEL 40/40 232.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Men12
4 x 400 m Men12
Discus Men11
400 m Men10
800 m Men7
5000 m Men7
110 m hurdles Men7
Long jump Men7
Shot Men7
100 m Men6
400 m hurdles Men6
Javelin Men6
Triple jump Men5
200 m Men3
3000 m Men3
4 x 100 m Men3
High jump Men2
3000 m steeple Men1
Hammer Men1
100 m Men
400 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
400 m hurdles Men
Pole vault Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m hurdles Women10
4 x 100 m Women10
400 m Women9
400 m hurdles Women9
200 m Women8
Shot Women8
Discus Women8
1500 m Women7
3000 m Women7
Pole vault Women6
4 x 400 m Women6
Hammer Women5
100 m Women4
Javelin Women4
High jump Women3.5
800 m Women3
5000 m Women3
3000 m steeple Women2
Long jump Women2
Triple jump Women2
200 m Women
400 m Women
100 m hurdles Women
400 m hurdles Women
9 IRL 40/40 227
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men12
800 m Men12
Long jump Men9
1500 m Men8
3000 m Men8
400 m hurdles Men8
Hammer Men7
Discus Men6
200 m Men5
4 x 100 m Men5
5000 m Men4
100 m Men3
High jump Men3
Pole vault Men3
Triple jump Men3
Javelin Men3
3000 m steeple Men2
Shot Men2
200 m Men
400 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
400 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women11
4 x 100 m Women11
4 x 400 m Women11
3000 m Women9
High jump Women9
Long jump Women9
400 m Women8
800 m Women7
5000 m Women7
Triple jump Women7
200 m Women6
3000 m steeple Women6
100 m hurdles Women5
1500 m Women4
400 m hurdles Women4
Shot Women3
Discus Women2
Hammer Women2
Javelin Women2
Pole vault Women1
100 m Women
200 m Women
400 m Women
100 m hurdles Women
10 EST 40/40 204
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Javelin Men11
3000 m steeple Men9
400 m hurdles Men9
4 x 100 m Men8
4 x 400 m Men7
110 m hurdles Men6
Triple jump Men6
800 m Men5
Discus Men5
Hammer Men5
400 m Men4
High jump Men4
Pole vault Men4
Long jump Men4
Shot Men4
100 m Men1
200 m Men1
3000 m Men1
5000 m Men1
1500 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
400 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Javelin Women12
100 m hurdles Women11
Discus Women10
800 m Women9
Shot Women9
Hammer Women9
Triple jump Women8
4 x 100 m Women7
High jump Women5.5
Long jump Women5
4 x 400 m Women5
400 m Women3
1500 m Women3
400 m hurdles Women3
Pole vault Women2.5
100 m Women2
200 m Women2
3000 m Women1
5000 m Women1
3000 m steeple Women1
100 m hurdles Women
11 BUL 40/40 194.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
High jump Men12
3000 m steeple Men11
Triple jump Men11
100 m Men9
Shot Men9
Hammer Men8
200 m Men7
1500 m Men7
Javelin Men7
4 x 100 m Men6
110 m hurdles Men4
5000 m Men3
Discus Men3
4 x 400 m Men3
3000 m Men2
Pole vault Men2
Long jump Men2
400 m Men1
800 m Men1
400 m hurdles Men1
100 m Men
200 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Women12
Triple jump Women11
Shot Women11
High jump Women10
Discus Women6
400 m Women5
3000 m Women5
800 m Women4
Long jump Women4
3000 m steeple Women3
4 x 400 m Women3
Pole vault Women2.5
5000 m Women2
100 m hurdles Women2
400 m hurdles Women2
1500 m Women1
Hammer Women1
Javelin Women1
100 m Women
200 m Women
400 m Women
4 x 100 m Women
12 DEN 40/40 187
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Men12
110 m hurdles Men12
800 m Men11
High jump Men9.5
1500 m Men9
Pole vault Men8.5
Triple jump Men7
Discus Men7
400 m Men5
3000 m Men5
400 m hurdles Men4
Hammer Men3
100 m Men2
200 m Men2
5000 m Men2
Javelin Men2
Long jump Men1
Shot Men1
400 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
4 x 100 m Men
4 x 400 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Women11
1500 m Women9
Discus Women9
100 m Women8
Long jump Women7
800 m Women6
5000 m Women6
Pole vault Women6
Javelin Women6
Shot Women4
Hammer Women3
3000 m Women2
4 x 400 m Women2
200 m Women1
400 m Women1
100 m hurdles Women1
400 m hurdles Women1
High jump Women1
100 m Women
Triple jump Women
4 x 100 m Women
Extra Events 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.5
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jak Ali Harvey TUR 10.27
2 Daniel Budin ROU 10.65
3 Otto Ahlfors FIN 10.70
4 Stephen Gaffney IRL 10.74
5 Carl Emil Kåshagen NOR 11.03 SB
6 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen DEN 11.08
- Peter Andersson DEN DNS
Extra Events 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.8
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ioan Andrei Melnicescu ROU 10.58
2 Jonas Tapani Halonen NOR 10.64 SB
3 Mathias Hove Johansen NOR 10.69 =PB
4 Eetu Rantala FIN 10.70
5 Ville Myllymäki FIN 10.71
6 Kayhan Özer TUR 10.78
7 Ioan Pitigoi ROU 10.94 =SB
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.3
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 10.35
2 Emre Zafer Barnes TUR 10.36
3 Austin Hamilton SWE 10.51
4 Denis Dimitrov BUL 10.56
5 Samuli Samuelsson FIN 10.59
6 Diogo Antunes POR 10.64
7 Kobe Vleminckx BEL 11.02
- Pascal Mancini SUI DQ
100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.7
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 10.43
2 Pascal Mancini SUI 10.68
3 Diogo Antunes POR 10.72
4 Kobe Vleminckx BEL 10.81
5 Petre Rezmives ROU 10.84
6 Eanna Madden IRL 10.85
100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.5
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emre Zafer Barnes TUR 10.52
2 Austin Hamilton SWE 10.67
3 Denis Dimitrov BUL 10.69
4 Samuli Samuelsson FIN 10.75
5 Frederik Schou-Nielsen DEN 10.91
6 Kaspar Mesila EST 10.95
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.3
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ramil Guliyev TUR 20.20
2 Alex Wilson SUI 20.55
3 Samuel Purola FIN 20.84 NYR PB
4 David Lima POR 20.87
5 Felix Svensson SWE 20.97 SB
6 Denis Dimitrov BUL 21.44
7 Ionut Andrei Neagoe ROU 21.51
8 Marcus Lawler IRL 83.93
200 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.0
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcus Lawler IRL 20.71 PB
2 Samuel Purola FIN 20.85 NYR PB
3 Ramil Guliyev TUR 20.88
4 Ionut Andrei Neagoe ROU 21.37
5 Øyvind Kjerpeset NOR 21.41
6 Kojo Musah DEN 21.44 PB
200 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David Lima POR 20.67 =SB
2 Alex Wilson SUI 20.79
3 Felix Svensson SWE 20.99 SB
4 Denis Dimitrov BUL 21.15
5 Kobe Vleminckx BEL 21.43
6 Tony Nõu EST 21.47 PB
400 m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Brian Gregan IRL 45.83
2 Batuhan Altıntaş TUR 46.37
3 Dylan Borlée BEL 46.56
4 Silvan Lutz SUI 47.15
5 Mauritz Kåshagen NOR 47.66
6 Zeno Moraru ROU 47.95
7 Ricardo Dos Santos POR 48.19
- Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN DNF
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Brian Gregan IRL 46.24
2 Dylan Borlée BEL 46.77
3 Mauritz Kåshagen NOR 47.11 SB
4 Ricardo Dos Santos POR 47.36
5 Jaak-Heinrich Jagor EST 47.65 PB
6 Felix Francois SWE 48.02
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 46.37
2 Batuhan Altıntaş TUR 47.13
3 Silvan Lutz SUI 47.16
4 Zeno Moraru ROU 47.59
5 Erik Back FIN 48.36
6 Borislav Tonev BUL 49.28
800 m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mark English IRL 1:49.02
2 Andreas Bube DEN 1:49.14
3 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:49.57
4 Andreas Roth NOR 1:50.19
5 Levent Ateş TUR 1:50.21
6 Ismael Debjani BEL 1:51.01
7 Hugo Santacruz SUI 1:51.34
8 Rasmus Kisel EST 1:52.02 SB
9 Ville Lampinen FIN 1:52.39
10 Emanuel Rolim POR 1:52.45
11 Valentin Voicu ROU 1:53.87
12 Nikolai Parvanov BUL 1:55.41
1500 m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Peter Callahan BEL 3:59.09
2 Levent Ateş TUR 4:00.13
3 Andreas Almgren SWE 4:00.38 SB
4 Nick Jensen DEN 4:00.60
5 Paul Robinson IRL 4:00.62
6 Nikolai Parvanov BUL 4:01.09
7 Samu Mikkonen FIN 4:01.10
8 Nicolae Marian Coman ROU 4:01.54
9 Tom Erling Kårbø NOR 4:02.18 SB
10 Jan Hochstrasser SUI 4:02.27
11 Emanuel Rolim POR 4:31.85
- Kaur Kivistik EST DQ
3000 m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hélio Gomes POR 7:55.94
2 Ali Kaya TUR 7:59.54 SB
3 Per Svela NOR 8:02.17
4 Jonas Raess SUI 8:07.96
5 John Travers IRL 8:10.86 SB
6 Staffan Ek SWE 8:16.20 SB
7 Laviniu Madalin Chis ROU 8:18.81 PB
8 Thijs Nijhuis DEN 8:26.01
9 Martti Siikaluoma FIN 8:26.93
10 Dieter Kersten BEL 8:27.14
11 Iolo Nikolov BUL 8:30.28 SB
12 Olavi Allase EST 8:38.90 PB
5000 m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ali Kaya TUR 13:36.75
2 Julien Wanders SUI 13:56.34
3 Jonas Leandersson SWE 14:06.00 PB
4 Samuel Barata POR 14:06.62 SB
5 Per Svela NOR 14:06.63
6 Jean-Pierre Weerts BEL 14:09.31
7 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROU 14:09.94 SB
8 Arttu Vattulainen FIN 14:24.23
9 Mark Christie IRL 14:25.14
10 Iolo Nikolov BUL 14:27.53 SB
11 Thijs Nijhuis DEN 14:52.02
12 Allar Lamp EST 15:46.40 SB
3000 m steeple Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ole Hesselbjerg DEN 8:37.02
2 Mitko Tsenov BUL 8:37.47
3 Topi Raitanen FIN 8:39.89 PB
4 Kaur Kivistik EST 8:41.22 SB
5 Tom Erling Kårbø NOR 8:45.87
6 Luís Miguel Borges POR 8:49.67
7 Aras Kaya TUR 8:50.09
8 Elmar Engholm SWE 8:51.56
9 Catalin Constantin Atanasoaei ROU 8:58.95 SB
10 Christoph Graf SUI 9:11.21
11 David Flynn IRL 9:12.70 SB
12 Francois Dupont BEL 9:16.87
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.2
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Martinsen DEN 13.64
2 Elmo Lakka FIN 13.86
3 Helio Vaz POR 14.23 PB
4 Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache ROU 14.25 SB
5 Tobias Furer SUI 14.25
6 Dario De Borger BEL 14.25
7 Johannes Treiel EST 14.26 PB
8 Anton Levin SWE 14.26
110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.3
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elmo Lakka FIN 14.20
2 Helio Vaz POR 14.51
3 Johannes Treiel EST 14.62
4 Stanislav Stankov BUL 14.93
5 Tolga Yilmaz TUR 15.09
- Ben Reynolds IRL DQ
110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 2.0
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Martinsen DEN 13.68
2 Dario De Borger BEL 14.04
3 Anton Levin SWE 14.08 SB
4 Tobias Furer SUI 14.26
5 Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache ROU 14.69
6 Jonas Tapani Halonen NOR 15.37 PB
400 m hurdles Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karsten Warholm NOR 48.46
2 Yasmani Copello TUR 49.17
3 Kariem Hussein SUI 49.30
4 Rasmus Mägi EST 49.53
5 Thomas Barr IRL 49.73
6 Oskari Mörö FIN 50.38 SB
7 Dylan Owusu BEL 52.27
8 Diogo Mestre POR 66.70
400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kariem Hussein SUI 49.73
2 Rasmus Mägi EST 49.92
3 Karsten Warholm NOR 50.25
4 Dylan Owusu BEL 52.20
5 Attila Nagy ROU 53.30
6 Nikolai Nikolov BUL 53.82
400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Thomas Barr IRL 50.49
2 Yasmani Copello TUR 50.61
3 Oskari Mörö FIN 51.26
4 Diogo Mestre POR 52.00
5 Nicolai Trock Hartling DEN 52.25
6 Isak Andersson SWE 52.26
High jump Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tihomir Ivanov BUL 2.30 PB
1.952.002.052.102.152.192.232.262.282.302.33
PPPOOOOXPOXXOXP
2 Samuli Eriksson FIN 2.15 =SB
1.952.002.052.102.152.19
PPOPOXXX
3 Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen DEN 2.15 =SB
1.952.002.052.102.152.19
POXOOOXXX
3 Paulo Conceição POR 2.15
1.952.002.052.102.152.19
OPOXOOXXX
5 Alperen Acet TUR 2.15
1.952.002.052.102.152.19
POOOXOXXX
6 Dan Claudiu Lăzărică ROU 2.15
1.952.002.052.102.152.19
PXOOOXOXX
7 Fabian Delryd SWE 2.15
1.952.002.052.102.152.19
POPXXOXOX
8 Kristoffer Nilsen NOR 2.10 =SB
1.952.002.052.102.15
OXOOOXXX
9 Karl Lumi EST 2.10
1.952.002.052.102.15
POOXOXXX
10 Ryan Carthy Walsh IRL 2.10 =PB
1.952.002.052.102.15
OOOXXOXX
11 Bram Ghuys BEL 2.10
1.952.002.052.102.15
POXOXXOX
12 Roman Sieber SUI 2.00
1.952.002.052.10
OXOXXPX
Pole vault Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Diogo Ferreira POR 5.45
4.304.504.704.905.105.305.455.55
PPPPOOOXXX
2 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve NOR 5.30
4.304.504.704.905.105.305.455.55
PPPPOOXXPX
3 Urho Kujanpää FIN 5.30 =PB
4.304.504.704.905.105.305.45
PPPPXOXOXX
4 Rasmus Jørgensen DEN 5.10
4.304.504.704.905.105.30
PPPPOXXX
4 Carl Sténson SWE 5.10
4.304.504.704.905.105.30
PPPOOXXX
6 Umit Sungur TUR 5.10
4.304.504.704.905.105.30
PPPOXOXXX
7 Dominik Alberto SUI 5.10
4.304.504.704.905.105.30
PPOXOXOXX
8 Andrei Razvan Deliu ROU 4.90 SB
4.304.504.704.905.10
PXOOOXXX
9 Robin Nool EST 4.90
4.304.504.704.905.10
PPPXOXXX
10 Sean Roth IRL 4.70
4.304.504.704.90
POOXXX
11 Plamen Piskov BUL 4.70
4.304.504.704.90
POXOXXX
- Niels Pittomvils BEL NH
4.304.504.704.90
PPPXXX
Long jump Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michel Tornéus SWE 7.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.78 / 1.3X / 1.8X / 2.17.85 / 2.1
2 Kristian Pulli FIN 7.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.70 / -1.47.63 / 2.37.56 / 3.87.76 / 1.6
3 Ingar Kiplesund NOR 7.74 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.59 / -0.27.67 / -0.4X / 1.67.74 / 1.4
4 Adam McMullen IRL 7.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.63 / -1.0X / 3.37.42 / 1.27.64 / 1.8
5 Marcos Chuva POR 7.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.46 / 0.57.14 / 1.57.59 / 2.0
6 Cedric Nolf BEL 7.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.53 / 2.3X / 1.27.44 / 2.5
7 Alper Kulaksız TUR 7.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.43 / 0.77.41 / 1.77.23 / 1.7
8 Benjamin Gföhler SUI 7.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.37 / 2.1X / 1.0X / 3.0
9 Hans-Christian Hausenberg EST 7.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.34 / 1.3X / 0.3X / 0.7
10 Adrian Vasile ROU 7.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.12 / 1.7X / 3.57.28 / -0.1
11 Daniel Ankov BUL 7.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.86 / -1.27.19 / 0.67.12 / 1.5
12 Benjamin Gabrielsen DEN 3.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
3.54 / -0.3P / 0.0P / 0.0
Triple jump Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simo Lipsanen FIN 16.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.02 / 1.316.47 / 1.416.75 / 1.216.56 / 0.5
2 Georgi Tsonov BUL 16.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.516.24 / 1.1X / 1.615.28 / 0.9
3 Nils Wicki SUI 15.70 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.60 / 1.515.70 / 2.514.18 / 1.8X / 0.9
4 Musa Tüzen TUR 15.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.51 / 0.915.65 / -0.715.55 / -2.315.55 / 0.6
5 Erik Ehrlin SWE 15.60 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.60 / -0.4X / -1.3X / 0.5
6 Peder P. Nielsen DEN 15.55 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.55 / 1.7X / 0.1X / 2.0
7 Igor Syunin EST 15.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.53 / -2.1X / 0.8X / 2.2
8 Leopold Kapata BEL 15.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.36 / 1.015.17 / 0.715.04 / -0.2
9 Ricardo Jaquite POR 15.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.89 / 0.415.32 / 0.915.09 / -1.0
10 Denis Finnegan IRL 15.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.12 / 0.6X / 0.514.93 / -0.2
11 Alexandru Gheorghe Tache ROU 14.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.114.79 / 0.814.58 / 0.5
12 Jesper Vestbø NOR 14.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.46 / -1.514.66 / 1.914.67 / 0.1
Shot Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tsanko Arnaudov POR 21.56 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.7921.5620.51X
2 Osman Can Özdeveci TUR 19.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.0519.2718.91X
3 Arttu Kangas FIN 19.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.9318.7319.25X
4 Georgi Ivanov BUL 19.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.1018.89XX
5 Andrei Gag ROU 18.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.69X18.86
6 Philip Milanov BEL 18.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.4417.6818.33
7 Niklas Arrhenius SWE 18.31 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.5418.0118.31
8 Sven Martin Skagestad NOR 17.99 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.6716.8917.99
9 Jander Heil EST 17.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.90X17.26
10 Gregori Ott SUI 17.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.5217.2616.12
11 Seán Breathnach IRL 16.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX16.34
12 Andreas Høyby Ellegaard DEN 15.61 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.7215.0815.61
Discus Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Ståhl SWE 66.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X66.41X65.63
2 Philip Milanov BEL 63.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX56.2863.27
3 Sven Martin Skagestad NOR 61.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.62XX61.35
4 Pyry Niskala FIN 57.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
52.7056.43X57.07
5 Alin Alexandru Firfirica ROU 55.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.53X55.97
6 Andreas Høyby Ellegaard DEN 53.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.29X53.24
7 Colin Quirke IRL 53.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.64X53.02
8 Märt Israel EST 52.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X48.6752.38
9 Talat Erdoğan TUR 51.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.2151.6451.80
10 Rosen Karamfilov BUL 51.51 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.8751.5148.13
11 Francisco Belo POR 50.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.35X50.96
12 Lukas Jost SUI 49.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.5649.1949.65
Hammer Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David Söderberg FIN 72.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
70.2672.3668.95X
2 Eşref Apak TUR 71.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
71.53XXX
3 Eivind Henriksen NOR 71.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X69.9371.33X
4 Oscar Vestlund SWE 70.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
70.0668.0168.91X
5 Aykhan Apti BUL 69.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.2468.2767.12
6 Dempsey McGuigan IRL 65.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.72X64.16
7 António Vital e Silva POR 64.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.24XX
8 Genro Paas EST 60.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X57.8760.96
9 Martin Bingisser SUI 60.34 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X58.4960.34
10 Taj Murmann DEN 58.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.7156.79X
11 Florin Asmarandei ROU 58.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.57X58.24
12 Remi Malengreaux BEL 55.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X30.4055.36
Javelin Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tero Pitkämäki FIN 88.27 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X83.3188.27X
2 Magnus Kirt EST 83.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
77.5283.6076.0080.71
3 Alexandru Novac ROU 81.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X75.8181.5379.57
4 Gabriel Wallin SWE 77.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
73.4374.5677.4075.88
5 Emin Öncel TUR 76.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.1976.7574.81
6 Mark Slavov BUL 69.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X63.9169.44
7 Timothy Herman BEL 68.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X68.2968.96
8 Gardar Johann Fridriksson NOR 65.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.3765.5463.38
9 Laurent Carron SUI 65.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.7765.3461.85
10 Stephen Rice IRL 63.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.1762.32X
11 Andreas Bertelsen DEN 62.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.8757.5555.43
12 Mário Marques POR 61.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.1961.7558.88
4 x 100 m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 SUI 39.65
2 POR 39.89 SB
3 NOR 39.91 SB
4 FIN 40.06 SB
5 TUR 40.63
- SWE DQ 40.02
4 x 100 m Men - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 ROU 39.99 SB
2 EST 40.01 SB
3 BUL 40.12 SB
4 IRL 40.45 SB
5 BEL 41.10
- DEN DNF
4 x 400 m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 TUR 3:08.01
2 SWE 3:08.73 SB
3 NOR 3:09.07 SB
4 SUI 3:09.18 SB
5 FIN 3:12.62 SB
6 POR 3:12.74 SB
4 x 400 m Men - Final - Race B
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 BEL 3:04.87 SB
3 EST 3:10.36 SB
4 ROU 3:10.55 SB
5 BUL 3:17.88 SB
- DEN DNS
Extra Events 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Manon Depuydt BEL 11.75 SB
2 Niamh Whelan IRL 11.77
3 Andreea Grecu ROU 11.95
4 Louise Østergård DEN 11.97
5 Christine Bjelland Jensen NOR 12.02
- Ana Maria Rosianu ROU DQ
Extra Events 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.3
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ciara Neville IRL 11.70
2 Ingvild Meinseth NOR 11.77
3 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen DEN 11.98 PB
4 Camille Laus BEL 12.07
5 Roxana Ene ROU 12.18
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.2
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 11.45
2 Amy Foster IRL 11.70
3 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR 11.74
4 Anniina Kortetmaa FIN 11.78
5 Mathilde Kramer DEN 11.79
6 Helene Rønningen NOR 11.94
7 Mizgin Ay TUR 11.98
8 Irene Ekelund SWE 12.07
100 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.6
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR 11.72
2 Mathilde Kramer DEN 11.84
3 Helene Rønningen NOR 11.90
4 Imke Vervaet BEL 11.97
5 Maarja Kalev EST 12.05
- Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL DQ
100 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.8
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 11.55
2 Amy Foster IRL 11.59
3 Anniina Kortetmaa FIN 11.69 SB
4 Mizgin Ay TUR 11.85
5 Irene Ekelund SWE 11.88
6 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 12.01
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.3
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 23.33
2 Cornelia Halbheer SUI 23.76
3 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR 23.76
4 Hanna-Maari Latvala FIN 24.08 SB
5 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo BEL 24.24
6 Helene Rønningen NOR 24.29
7 Phil Healy IRL 24.32
8 Mizgin Ay TUR 24.43
200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.0
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 23.68
2 Mizgin Ay TUR 23.80 NYR PB
3 Helene Rønningen NOR 23.97
4 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo BEL 24.03
5 Phil Healy IRL 24.18
6 Camelia Florina Gal ROU 24.40 SB
200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.4
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR 23.62
2 Cornelia Halbheer SUI 23.86
3 Hanna-Maari Latvala FIN 24.42 SB
4 Matilda Hellqvist SWE 24.49
5 Õilme Võro EST 24.53
6 Ida Karstoft DEN 24.98
400 m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Léa Sprunger SUI 51.61
2 Bianca Răzor ROU 52.22
3 Cátia Azevedo POR 52.76
4 Margo Van Puyvelde BEL 53.68
5 Sinead Denny IRL 53.76
6 Line Kloster NOR 54.11
7 Lisa Duffy SWE 54.48 SB
8 Nadezhda Racheva BUL 55.28
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Léa Sprunger SUI 53.12
2 Sinead Denny IRL 54.14
3 Line Kloster NOR 54.47
4 Eveliina Määttänen FIN 55.03 SB
5 Emel Şanlı TUR 56.29
6 Freja Wærness DEN 56.38 PB
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cátia Azevedo POR 53.23
2 Bianca Răzor ROU 53.26
3 Margo Van Puyvelde BEL 53.91
4 Lisa Duffy SWE 54.55 SB
5 Nadezhda Racheva BUL 54.96 PB
6 Piibe Kirke Aljas EST 56.01
800 m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lovisa Lindh SWE 2:02.36
2 Selina Büchel SUI 2:02.85
3 Hedda Hynne NOR 2:03.68
4 Liina Tšernov EST 2:06.45 SB
5 Sara Kuivisto FIN 2:06.48
6 Claire Mooney IRL 2:07.05
7 Mia Helene Mørck DEN 2:08.43
10 Marta Pen POR 2:08.50
11 Monika Georgieva BUL 2:10.06
12 Riet Vanfleteren BEL 2:12.18
- Florina Pierdevară ROU DQ
- Meryem Akdağ TUR DQ
1500 m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Claudia Bobocea ROU 4:14.50
2 Meraf Bahta SWE 4:14.51
3 Meryem Akdağ TUR 4:16.60
4 Anna Emilie Møller DEN 4:17.08
5 Marta Pen POR 4:17.66
6 Sofie Van Accom BEL 4:17.90
7 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR 4:18.24
8 Sara Kuivisto FIN 4:18.66
9 Emma Mitchell IRL 4:19.20 SB
10 Liina Tšernov EST 4:25.44
11 Stefanie Barmet SUI 4:28.90
12 Silviya Georgieva BUL 4:29.09 PB
3000 m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Linn Nilsson SWE 9:08.97
2 Delia Sclabas SUI 9:09.33 PB
3 Özlem Kaya TUR 9:12.09 SB
4 Shona Heaslip IRL 9:15.32 PB
5 Kristine Eikrem Engeset NOR 9:16.35 SB
6 Lisa Rooms BEL 9:22.03
7 Karin Storbacka FIN 9:22.16
8 Dilyana Minkina BUL 9:28.93 PB
9 Andreea Alina Piscu ROU 9:31.69 PB
10 Susana Godinho POR 9:36.50 PB
11 Line Kalstrup Schulz DEN 9:48.55 SB
12 Kelly Nevolihhin EST 10:03.22 PB
5000 m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabienne Schlumpf SUI 15:47.29 PB
2 Roxana Bârcă ROU 15:49.59 SB
3 Esma Aydemir TUR 15:50.23 SB
4 Sarah Lahti SWE 15:51.00 SB
5 Camilla Richardsson FIN 15:59.26 SB
6 AnnMarie McGlynn IRL 16:03.64 PB
7 Simone Glad DEN 16:06.17 PB
8 Kristine Eikrem Engeset NOR 16:27.40 SB
9 Daniela Cunha POR 16:40.63 SB
10 Hanne Verbruggen BEL 16:57.97
11 Militsa Mircheva BUL 17:01.32
12 Lily Luik EST 17:02.32 SB
3000 m steeple Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabienne Schlumpf SUI 9:38.08
2 Anna Emilie Møller DEN 9:39.72
3 Tuğba Güvenç TUR 9:41.03
4 Camilla Richardsson FIN 9:50.79
5 Maria Larsson SWE 9:58.77 SB
6 Ancuţa Bobocel ROU 10:08.03 SB
7 Kerry O'Flaherty IRL 10:11.88
8 Joana Soares POR 10:28.27
9 Maria Sagnes Wågan NOR 10:37.20 PB
10 Radosveta Simeonova BUL 10:39.77 PB
11 Elke Godden BEL 11:06.88
12 Olga Andrejeva EST 12:03.96
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.4
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noemi Zbären SUI 13.28
2 Grit Šadeiko EST 13.32
3 Anne Zagré BEL 13.36
4 Anamaria Nesteriuc ROU 13.57
5 Elin Westerlund SWE 13.59
6 Lotta Harala FIN 13.62
7 Agathe Holtan Wathne NOR 13.68
8 Sarah Lavin IRL 13.84
100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.4
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noemi Zbären SUI 13.30
2 Lotta Harala FIN 13.57
3 Elin Westerlund SWE 13.65
4 Agathe Holtan Wathne NOR 13.67 PB
5 Sarah Lavin IRL 13.69
6 Elena Miteva BUL 14.45
100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.9
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anamaria Nesteriuc ROU 13.49
2 Anne Zagré BEL 13.49
3 Grit Šadeiko EST 13.65
4 Lecabela Quaresma POR 14.05
5 Nevin Yanıt TUR 14.23
6 Annemarie Nissen DEN 14.77
400 m hurdles Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Petra Fontanive SUI 55.53
2 Amalie Hammild Iuel NOR 55.68
3 Vera Barbosa POR 56.93 SB
4 Axelle Dauwens BEL 57.00 SB
5 Viivi Lehikoinen FIN 58.07
6 Hanna Palmqvist SWE 58.80
7 Elif Yıldırım TUR 58.88
8 Sanda Belgyan ROU 61.77
400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amalie Hammild Iuel NOR 56.51
2 Petra Fontanive SUI 56.92
3 Viivi Lehikoinen FIN 58.10
4 Elif Yıldırım TUR 58.41
5 Sanda Belgyan ROU 60.06
6 Liis Roose EST 62.04
400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vera Barbosa POR 56.94 SB
2 Axelle Dauwens BEL 57.81
3 Hanna Palmqvist SWE 59.70
4 Christine McMahon IRL 60.51
5 Kristina Borukova BUL 62.58
6 Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen DEN 62.98 PB
High jump Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sofie Skoog SWE 1.90
1.651.701.751.801.841.871.901.93
PPOOOXOXOXXX
2 Ligia-Damaris Bara ROU 1.80 SB
1.651.701.751.801.84
OOOXOXXX
3 Mirela Demireva BUL 1.80
1.651.701.751.801.841.87
PPPXXOXPX
4 Sommer Lecky IRL 1.80
1.651.701.751.801.84
OOXOXXOX
5 Salome Lang SUI 1.75
1.651.701.751.80
POOXXX
5 Linda Sandblom FIN 1.75
1.651.701.751.80
POOXXX
7 Eleriin Haas EST 1.75
1.651.701.751.80
OOXOXXX
7 Anabela Neto POR 1.75
1.651.701.751.80
OOXOXXX
9 Katarina Mögenburg NOR 1.75
1.651.701.751.80
PXOXOXX
9 Hanne Van Hessche BEL 1.75
1.651.701.751.80
OXOXOXX
11 Esmanur Alkaç TUR 1.75
1.651.701.751.80
OOXXOXX
12 Mathilde Diekema Jensen DEN 1.70
1.651.701.75
OOXXX
Pole vault Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nicole Büchler SUI 4.55
2.803.103.403.603.804.004.154.304.454.554.654.70
PPPPPPPXOOXXOPXXX
2 Minna Nikkanen FIN 4.30 SB
2.803.103.403.603.804.004.154.304.45
PPPPPPOXOXXX
3 Catia Pereira POR 4.15
2.803.103.403.603.804.004.154.30
PPPPOOXOXXX
4 Buse Arıkazan TUR 4.15 =PB
2.803.103.403.603.804.004.154.30
PPPPPXOXOXX
5 Michaela Meijer SWE 4.15
2.803.103.403.603.804.004.154.30
PPPPPPXXOXX
6 Ionela Denisa Luca ROU 4.00 PB
2.803.103.403.603.804.004.15
POOOOOXXX
6 Elien De Vocht BEL 4.00
2.803.103.403.603.804.004.15
PPPPOOXXX
6 Line Renée Jensen DEN 4.00 SB
2.803.103.403.603.804.004.15
PPPOOOXXX
9 Lene Retzius NOR 4.00 SB
2.803.103.403.603.804.004.15
PPPPOXXOXX
10 Polin Mitova BUL 3.80 =PB
2.803.103.403.603.804.00
POOOXOXXX
10 Lembi Vaher EST 3.80 SB
2.803.103.403.603.804.00
PPPOXOXXX
12 Sarah McKeever IRL 3.80
2.803.103.403.603.804.00
PPPOXXOXX
Long jump Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Khaddi Sagnia SWE 6.52 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.17 / -4.1X / -9.36.52 / -2.2X / 0.3
2 Evelise Veiga POR 6.36 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.03 / -1.96.36 / 1.9X / -2.66.13 / 4.0
3 Nadia Akpana Assa NOR 6.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -2.86.28 / -0.75.96 / 0.6X / 0.4
4 Sarah McCarthy IRL 6.21 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.85 / -4.16.21 / -1.74.63 / -2.45.94 / -1.6
5 Matilda Bogdanoff FIN 6.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.20 / -0.8X / -2.46.08 / -2.4
6 Martha Traoré DEN 6.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.05 / -1.2X / -0.9X / -2.5
7 Angela Moroşanu ROU 6.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.1X / -0.26.00 / 0.5
8 Merilyn Uudmäe EST 5.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.99 / 3.2X / 0.25.54 / -1.7
9 Gabriela Petrova BUL 5.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.15.94 / -1.15.63 / -1.6
10 Fatim Affessi SUI 5.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.90 / -1.0X / -1.35.93 / -0.5
11 Bo Nijs BEL 5.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.68 / -0.95.65 / 0.95.67 / 0.1
12 Emel Tuğrul TUR 5.59 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.59 / 2.15.46 / 0.2X / -2.0
Triple jump Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Patrícia Mamona POR 14.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.64 / 2.414.02 / 1.213.96 / 1.0X / 3.1
2 Gabriela Petrova BUL 13.98 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.86 / 0.3X / 0.213.98 / 0.713.86 / 3.8
3 Elena Andreea Panţuroiu ROU 13.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.61 / 1.2X / 0.813.80 / 0.313.59 / 2.1
4 Sanna Nygård FIN 13.43 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.05 / 2.813.40 / 1.2X / 1.613.43 / 0.9
5 Merilyn Uudmäe EST 13.39 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.19 / 1.613.37 / 1.313.39 / 1.2
6 Sarah Buggy IRL 12.98 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.312.69 / 1.112.98 / 1.9
7 Malin Marmbrandt SWE 12.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.112.73 / 0.7X / 0.7
8 Barbara Leuthard SUI 12.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.54 / 0.612.36 / 0.4X / 1.5
9 Tugba Danişmaz TUR 12.47 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.212.01 / 0.912.47 / 0.8
10 Sofie Olsholt NOR 12.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.07 / 0.912.42 / 0.912.30 / 1.1
11 Sietske Lenchant BEL 12.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.14 / 1.812.16 / 1.112.20 / 1.0
- Janne Nielsen DEN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.1X / 1.1X / 1.7
Shot Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emel Dereli TUR 17.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.0217.6517.97X
2 Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL 17.81 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.0117.8117.14X
3 Fanny Roos SWE 17.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.37X17.4517.31
4 Kätlin Piirimäe EST 15.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.4515.76XX
5 Jolien Boumkwo BEL 15.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.6815.2115.52
6 Lenuta Burueana ROU 15.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.8515.1215.12
7 Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen NOR 14.71 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.7114.5713.94
8 Tara Tuominen FIN 14.46 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0114.4614.06
9 Trine Mulbjerg DEN 14.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.21XX
10 Niamh Fogarty IRL 13.10 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.03X13.10
11 Lecabela Quaresma POR 12.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.0412.4612.98
12 Lea Herrsche SUI 12.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.7312.4312.60
Discus Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Irina Rodrigues POR 59.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X59.6256.7256.67
2 Salla Sipponen FIN 54.97 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.3853.2151.8854.97
3 Kätlin Tõllasson EST 52.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
50.4451.7252.1252.37
4 Katrine Bebe DEN 50.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X49.2550.3148.55
5 Katelijne Lyssens BEL 49.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.3341.9049.83
6 Chantal Tanner SUI 49.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.3849.1336.63
7 Renata Petkova BUL 49.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.0644.9147.38
8 Elçin Kaya TUR 48.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.8048.96X
9 Anna Karlsson SWE 48.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.8448.7746.47
10 Matilde Roe NOR 48.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.9643.9948.41
11 Clare Fitzgerald IRL 46.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.4543.50X
- Elena Mihaela Asmarandei ROU NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Hammer Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kıvılcım Salman TUR 69.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.5065.8867.4469.75
2 Ida Storm SWE 69.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X64.2369.12X
3 Merja Korpela FIN 67.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
66.42X67.5865.01
4 Anna Maria Orel EST 67.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
64.1867.35XX
5 Bianca Ghelber-Perie ROU 67.09 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.0464.9967.09
6 Beatrice Nedberge Llano NOR 66.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.2865.9266.55
7 Nicole Zihlmann SUI 60.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.8060.8559.88
8 Vanessa Sterckendries BEL 60.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.96X60.84
9 Vânia Silva POR 59.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.7858.1356.63
10 Celina Julin DEN 57.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X57.5157.99
11 Cara Kennedy IRL 51.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.64X51.83
12 Ekaterina Dimova BUL 47.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.9045.7047.36
Javelin Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Liina Laasma EST 57.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.8055.3055.2257.93
2 Eda Tuğsuz TUR 57.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.48X55.23X
3 Sofi Flink SWE 54.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
54.9353.4053.5852.98
4 Sigrid Borge NOR 54.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
49.6054.6650.9350.37
5 Jenni Kangas FIN 53.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.4452.5853.87
6 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 53.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.0350.8550.28
7 Marie Vestergaard DEN 51.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.9949.9451.21
8 Nicoleta Madalina Anghelescu ROU 49.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.46X46.22
9 Kato Van Den Brulle BEL 47.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.2747.3147.86
10 Sílvia Cruz POR 45.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.3942.4445.64
11 Grace Casey IRL 43.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.5642.7143.37
12 Mikhaela Petkova BUL 42.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.4442.3941.33
4 x 100 m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 SUI 43.77
2 POR 45.20 SB
3 SWE 45.65
4 TUR 46.05 SB
5 NOR 61.57 SB
- FIN DQ
4 x 100 m Women - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 IRL 44.80 SB
2 BEL 45.15 SB
4 EST 45.67 SB
5 ROU 46.44 SB
- BUL DNF
- DEN DQ
4 x 400 m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 SUI 3:33.10 SB
2 POR 3:36.44 SB
3 SWE 3:37.20 SB
4 FIN 3:37.82 SB
5 TUR 3:43.42
- NOR DQ 3:31.89
4 x 400 m Women - Final - Race B
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 ROU 3:31.83 SB
2 IRL 3:32.65 SB
3 BEL 3:38.80 SB
4 EST 3:43.22 SB
5 BUL 3:46.89 SB
6 DEN 3:48.01 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best