3rd European Team Championships, Second League

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 EST 40/40 218
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Men8
3000 m Men8
3000 m steeple Men8
Discus Men8
Javelin Men8
4 x 400 m Men8
400 m Men7
400 m hurdles Men7
Triple jump Men7
4 x 100 m Men7
5000 m Men6
High jump Men6
Pole vault Men5.5
1500 m Men5
800 m Men4
Long jump Men4
Shot Men4
Hammer Men3
100 m Men1
110 m hurdles Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Women8
400 m Women7
5000 m Women7
Discus Women7
4 x 400 m Women7
100 m Women6
3000 m Women6
100 m hurdles Women6
Triple jump Women6
Shot Women6
High jump Women5
Pole vault Women4.5
1500 m Women4
400 m hurdles Women4
Hammer Women4
Javelin Women4
4 x 100 m Women4
Long jump Women3
200 m Women2
800 m Women2
2 BUL 40/40 215.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men8
High jump Men8
200 m Men7
Pole vault Men7
Javelin Men7
100 m Men6
3000 m steeple Men6
400 m hurdles Men6
Long jump Men6
4 x 400 m Men6
110 m hurdles Men5
Triple jump Men5
Discus Men5
Hammer Men5
3000 m Men4
4 x 100 m Men4
5000 m Men3
800 m Men1
1500 m Men1
Shot Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women8
200 m Women8
400 m Women8
400 m hurdles Women8
High jump Women8
4 x 100 m Women8
4 x 400 m Women8
3000 m Women7
Triple jump Women7
Shot Women7
800 m Women6
5000 m Women6
3000 m steeple Women6
Pole vault Women4.5
1500 m Women3
Discus Women3
Hammer Women3
100 m hurdles Women2
Long jump Women2
Javelin Women2
3 SRB 40/40 188.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Men8
400 m hurdles Men8
5000 m Men7
Shot Men7
3000 m Men6
100 m Men5
800 m Men5
4 x 400 m Men5
3000 m steeple Men4
High jump Men4
Discus Men4
Javelin Men4
Pole vault Men3.5
110 m hurdles Men3
Triple jump Men3
4 x 100 m Men3
400 m Men2
Long jump Men2
200 m Men1
Hammer Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Women8
5000 m Women8
Long jump Women8
Discus Women8
3000 m steeple Women7
Pole vault Women7
400 m hurdles Women6
Hammer Women6
Triple jump Women5
Shot Women5
Javelin Women5
4 x 400 m Women5
100 m Women4
400 m Women4
800 m Women4
100 m hurdles Women4
High jump Women3
4 x 100 m Women3
3000 m Women2
200 m Women1
4 LTU 40/40 185
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men8
Long jump Men8
3000 m steeple Men7
110 m hurdles Men7
High jump Men7
Discus Men7
200 m Men6
800 m Men6
Triple jump Men6
4 x 100 m Men5
400 m Men4
1500 m Men3
Shot Men3
Javelin Men3
4 x 400 m Men3
5000 m Men2
400 m hurdles Men2
Hammer Men2
3000 m Men1
Pole vault Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m hurdles Women8
Shot Women8
100 m Women7
800 m Women7
High jump Women7
Javelin Women7
4 x 100 m Women7
400 m Women6
4 x 400 m Women6
200 m Women5
3000 m Women5
Long jump Women5
5000 m Women4
Triple jump Women4
1500 m Women2
3000 m steeple Women2
Pole vault Women2
Hammer Women2
400 m hurdles Women1
Discus Women
5 DEN 40/40 177.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
5000 m Men8
Triple jump Men8
4 x 100 m Men8
800 m Men7
1500 m Men7
3000 m Men7
Long jump Men7
4 x 400 m Men7
400 m Men6
110 m hurdles Men6
Shot Men6
Hammer Men6
Pole vault Men5.5
400 m hurdles Men5
Javelin Men5
100 m Men4
3000 m steeple Men3
200 m Men2
High jump Men2
Discus Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Women8
200 m Women7
400 m hurdles Women7
5000 m Women5
3000 m steeple Women5
Discus Women5
Hammer Women5
Long jump Women4
Shot Women4
100 m Women3
3000 m Women3
4 x 400 m Women3
400 m Women1
800 m Women1
1500 m Women1
100 m hurdles Women1
High jump Women1
Triple jump Women1
Javelin Women1
4 x 100 m Women1
6 AUT 40/40 172
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Men8
Discus Men6
4 x 100 m Men6
3000 m Men5
3000 m steeple Men5
Long jump Men5
200 m Men4
1500 m Men4
5000 m Men4
110 m hurdles Men4
400 m hurdles Men4
Hammer Men4
4 x 400 m Men4
400 m Men3
100 m Men2
Pole vault Men2
Triple jump Men2
Shot Men2
Javelin Men2
High jump Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Women8
1500 m Women7
100 m hurdles Women7
Hammer Women7
200 m Women6
Pole vault Women6
Javelin Women6
4 x 100 m Women6
100 m Women5
800 m Women5
400 m hurdles Women5
3000 m steeple Women4
High jump Women4
Discus Women4
4 x 400 m Women4
400 m Women3
Triple jump Women3
5000 m Women2
Shot Women2
Long jump Women1
7 LAT 40/40 147
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Men8
Shot Men8
100 m Men7
Hammer Men7
Javelin Men6
200 m Men5
400 m Men5
5000 m Men5
Triple jump Men4
800 m Men3
3000 m Men3
400 m hurdles Men3
High jump Men3
Long jump Men3
1500 m Men2
3000 m steeple Men2
110 m hurdles Men2
Discus Men2
4 x 400 m Men2
4 x 100 m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Javelin Women8
Long jump Women7
1500 m Women6
High jump Women6
100 m hurdles Women5
200 m Women4
3000 m Women4
800 m Women3
5000 m Women3
3000 m steeple Women3
400 m hurdles Women3
100 m Women2
400 m Women2
Triple jump Women2
Discus Women2
4 x 100 m Women2
Pole vault Women1
Shot Women1
Hammer Women1
4 x 400 m Women1
8 SVK 40/40 134.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
110 m hurdles Men8
Hammer Men8
1500 m Men6
High jump Men5
Shot Men5
Pole vault Men3.5
100 m Men3
200 m Men3
Discus Men3
800 m Men2
3000 m Men2
4 x 100 m Men2
400 m Men1
5000 m Men1
3000 m steeple Men1
400 m hurdles Men1
Long jump Men1
Triple jump Men1
Javelin Men1
4 x 400 m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Women8
Triple jump Women8
Hammer Women8
Long jump Women6
Discus Women6
400 m Women5
1500 m Women5
4 x 100 m Women5
200 m Women3
100 m hurdles Women3
Pole vault Women3
Shot Women3
Javelin Women3
400 m hurdles Women2
High jump Women2
4 x 400 m Women2
100 m Women1
3000 m Women1
5000 m Women1
3000 m steeple Women1
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.6
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rytis Sakalauskas LTU 10.34
2 Elvijs Misāns LAT 10.51
3 Petar Kremenski BUL 10.60
4 Miloš Savić SRB 10.75
5 Andreas Trajkovski DEN 10.80
6 Vladimír Šimík SVK 10.84
7 Benjamin Grill AUT 10.84
8 Rasmus Rooks EST 10.90
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.5
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marek Niit EST 20.75
2 Petar Kremenski BUL 21.07
3 Martynas Jurgilas LTU 21.16
4 Elvijs Misāns LAT 21.29
5 Bernhard Chudarek AUT 21.74
6 Roman Turčáni SVK 21.78
7 Mike Kalisz DEN 22.15
8 Slobodan Mirić SRB 22.81 SB
400 m Men - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Krasimir Braikov BUL 46.36
2 Marek Niit EST 46.50
3 Nick Ekelund-Arenander DEN 47.34
4 Jānis Baltušs LAT 47.42 SB
5 Vitalij Kozlov LTU 47.61 SB
6 Michael Laufenböck AUT 47.66
7 Tomislav Todorovic SRB 48.69 PB
8 Viktor Palinkas SVK 49.64
800 m Men - Final
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Vojta AUT 1:50.29
2 Andreas Bube DEN 1:50.37
3 Vitalij Kozlov LTU 1:50.74
4 Goran Nava SRB 1:50.83 SB
5 Nikolai Vedehin EST 1:51.66
6 Kristaps Valters LAT 1:52.37
7 Dušan Páleník SVK 1:53.16
8 Sava Todorov BUL 1:53.85
1500 m Men - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Goran Nava SRB 3:44.49
2 Morten Toft Munkholm DEN 3:45.47
3 Jozef Pelikán SVK 3:45.85 SB
4 Nikolai Vedehin EST 3:46.57
5 Felix Kernbichler AUT 3:46.82
6 Petras Gliebus LTU 3:47.73 PB
7 Jānis Razgalis LAT 3:52.26 PB
8 Sava Todorov BUL 4:02.07
3000 m Men - Final
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tiidrek Nurme EST 8:22.81
2 Andreas Bueno DEN 8:22.99
3 Mirko Petrović SRB 8:23.77
4 Georg Mlynek AUT 8:28.96 SB
5 Ivan Popov BUL 8:31.36 SB
6 Konstantīns Savčuks LAT 8:34.84
7 Juraj Vitko SVK 8:37.21 SB
8 Remigijus Kančys LTU 8:37.39 PB
5000 m Men - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakob Hannibal DEN 14:25.94
2 Mirko Petrović SRB 14:27.83 SB
3 Sergei Tšerepannikov EST 14:32.23 SB
4 Mareks Floroseks LAT 14:36.63 SB
5 Christian Steinhammer AUT 14:48.80 SB
6 Iolo Nikolov BUL 14:55.13 SB
7 Martynas Stanys LTU 15:02.62 PB
8 Juraj Vitko SVK 15:26.76 SB
3000 m steeple Men - Final
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kaur Kivistik EST 8:56.84
2 Justinas Beržanskis LTU 8:57.46
3 Mitko Tsenov BUL 9:01.52
4 Martin Pröll AUT 9:02.32 SB
5 Darko Živanović SRB 9:09.18 SB
6 Stephan Alex Jensen DEN 9:10.27 SB
7 Kaspars Briska LAT 9:10.54 SB
8 Jan Domeny SVK 9:42.37 SB
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): -2.2
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Viliam Papšo SVK 14.16
2 Mantas Šilkauskas LTU 14.17
3 Andreas Martinsen DEN 14.31
4 Martin Arnaudov BUL 14.40
5 Manuel Prazak AUT 14.48
6 Milan Ristić SRB 14.55
7 Māris Grēniņš LAT 15.05
8 Teet Meerits EST 15.16
400 m hurdles Men - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emir Bekrić SRB 50.35
2 Rasmus Mägi EST 51.17 NJR
3 Lazar Katouchev BUL 51.95
4 Christian Laugesen DEN 52.63
5 Florian Mayrhofer AUT 53.01
6 Andris Ūdris LAT 53.72
7 Artūras Kulnis LTU 53.84 SB
8 Marcel Miklos SVK 55.65 SB
High jump Men - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Viktor Ninov BUL 2.28
2 Raivydas Stanys LTU 2.18
3 Karl Lumi EST 2.14 SB
4 Matúš Bubeník SVK 2.14
5 Miloš Todosijević SRB 2.10
6 Jānis Vaivods LAT 2.05
7 Janick Klausen DEN 2.00
8 Sebastian Kaiser AUT 1.95 PB
Pole vault Men - Final
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mareks Ārents LAT 5.30
2 Spas Buhalov BUL 5.15
3 Veiko Kriisk EST 5.00 SB
3 Mikkel M. Nielsen DEN 5.00
5 Igor Šarčević SRB 4.85 SB
5 Tomáš Krajňák SVK 4.85
7 Paul Kilbertus AUT 4.85
- Saulius Birmanas LTU NH
Long jump Men - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Povilas Mykolaitis LTU 8.03
2 Morten Jensen DEN 8.01
3 Nikolai Atanasov BUL 7.71
4 Dominik Distelberger AUT 7.55
5 Jaanus Uudmäe EST 7.50
6 Elvijs Misāns LAT 7.22
7 Mihail Dudaš SRB 6.96
8 Tomas Veszelka SVK 6.76
Triple jump Men - Final
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anders Møller DEN 16.15
2 Igor Syunin EST 16.04
3 Mantas Dilys LTU 15.95
4 Momchil Karailiev BUL 15.84
5 Maksims Tkačovs LAT 15.45
6 Lazar Anić SRB 15.17 SB
7 Roman Schmied AUT 14.88
8 Tomas Veszelka SVK 14.39
Shot Men - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Māris Urtāns LAT 20.31
2 Asmir Kolašinac SRB 20.09
3 Kim Christensen DEN 18.79
4 Daniel Vanek SVK 18.65
5 Raigo Toompuu EST 17.70
6 Artūras Gurklys LTU 16.28
7 Alexander Zinchenko AUT 15.73
8 Georgi Ivanov BUL 15.13
Discus Men - Final
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Märt Israel EST 62.91
2 Aleksas Abromavičius LTU 59.91
3 Gerhard Mayer AUT 59.90
4 Rosen Karamfilov BUL 55.45
5 Miloš Marković SRB 53.14
6 Jaroslav Žitňanský SVK 50.54
7 Edgars Kononovs LAT 49.55
8 Michael Johansen DEN 45.37
Hammer Men - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Libor Charfreitag SVK 77.69 SB
2 Ainārs Vaičulēns LAT 70.99 SB
3 Torben Wolf DEN 62.48
4 Anastas Papazov BUL 61.38 SB
5 Benjamin Siart AUT 60.76 SB
6 Genro Paas EST 58.29
7 Tomas Juknevičius LTU 55.52
8 Milos Čović SRB 50.93 SB
Javelin Men - Final
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Risto Mätas EST 79.55
2 Kolio Neshev BUL 72.13
3 Ansis Brūns LAT 71.73
4 Lars Møller Laursen DEN 71.64 SB
5 Vedran Samac SRB 68.12
6 Marius Simanavicius LTU 67.68
7 Martin Strasser AUT 64.51
8 Martin Benák SVK 39.30
4 x 100 m Men - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Trajkovski, Jesper Simonsen, Mike Kalisz, Morten Jensen DEN 39.71 NR PB
2 Rasmus Rooks, Richard Pulst, Markus Ellisaar, Marek Niit EST 40.23 SB
3 Benjamin Grill, Ekemini Bassey, Dominik Distelberger, Bernhard Chudarek AUT 40.23
4 Egidijus Dilys, Rytis Sakalauskas, Kostas Skrabulis, Aivaras Pranckevičius LTU 40.26
5 Georgi Kirilov Georgiev, Yuri Bozheryanov, Petar Kremenski, Kiril Kirilov BUL 40.67 SB
6 Darko Šarović, Milan Ristić, Eldin Avdulahi, Miloš Savić SRB 40.91 SB
7 Tomáš Benko, Roman Turčáni, Jozef Švondrk, Vladimír Šimík SVK 41.09 SB
8 Sandis Sabājevs, Martins Zacests, Sandis Dziguns, Māris Grēniņš LAT 42.31 SB
4 x 400 m Men - Final
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristjan Kangur, Marek Niit, Rivar Tipp, Rasmus Mägi EST 3:08.16 NR SB
2 Jacob Riis, Andreas Bube, Nicklas Hyde, Nick Ekelund-Arenander DEN 3:09.27
3 Georgi Kirilov Georgiev, Radoslav Stefanov, Petar Kremenski, Krasimir Braikov BUL 3:10.67 SB
4 Emir Bekrić, Slobodan Miric, Tomislav Todorovic, Mihail Dudaš SRB 3:10.78 SB
5 Ali Hofmann, Florian Mayrhofer, Christoph Schöberl, Michael Laufenböck AUT 3:13.35 SB
6 Domantas Žalga, Gediminas Kucinskas, Artūras Kulnis, Mindaugas Baliukonis LTU 3:14.02 SB
7 Kristaps Valters, Andris Ūdris, Renars Stepins, Jānis Baltušs LAT 3:16.03
8 Roman Turčáni, Dušan Páleník, Daniel Vajdík, Jozef Pelikán SVK 3:19.62 SB
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.6
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 11.20
2 Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė LTU 11.58
3 Grit Šadeiko EST 11.81 PB
4 Doris Röser AUT 11.92
5 Jelena Subotić SRB 12.06 SB
6 Anna Olsson DEN 12.07 SB
7 Jekaterina Čekele LAT 12.09
8 Lenka Kršáková SVK 12.14
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.6
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 23.71
2 Anna Olsson DEN 24.87
3 Doris Röser AUT 25.02
4 Silva Pesackaitė LTU 25.07
5 Marlēna Reimane LAT 25.10
6 Lenka Kršáková SVK 25.18
7 Dane Must EST 25.29
8 Katarina Sirmić SRB 25.48 SB
400 m Women - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vania Stambolova BUL 50.98 SB
2 Maris Mägi EST 52.51
3 Agnė Šerkšnienė LTU 53.31
4 Alexandra Štuková SVK 55.01
5 Jelena Andjelković SRB 55.85
6 Bettina Germann AUT 56.15
7 Ieva Vitola LAT 56.72 PB
8 Katrine Mikkelsen DEN 58.65 SB
800 m Women - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucia Hrivnák Klocová SVK 2:02.24
2 Eglė Balčiūnaitė LTU 2:02.83
3 Teodora Kolarova BUL 2:03.58 SB
4 Pamela Märzendorfer AUT 2:04.03 SB
5 Marina Munćan SRB 2:04.71
6 Agata Strausa LAT 2:08.12 SB
7 Maria Leosk EST 2:09.23 SB
8 Dagmar Olsen DEN 2:10.80
1500 m Women - Final
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marina Munćan SRB 4:19.28
2 Jennifer Wenth AUT 4:22.49
3 Agata Strausa LAT 4:24.49
4 Csilla Fugliová SVK 4:24.51 PB
5 Liina Tšernov EST 4:33.35
6 Daniela Yordanova BUL 4:35.36
7 Aina Valatkevičiūtė LTU 4:37.25
8 Simone Glad DEN 4:42.59 SB
3000 m Women - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jennifer Wenth AUT 9:31.57 SB
2 Daniela Yordanova BUL 9:38.49
3 Laura Suur EST 9:40.54
4 Vaida Žūsinaitė LTU 9:40.83 SB
5 Jeļena Ābele LAT 9:42.53 PB
6 Sara Sig Møller DEN 9:45.99
7 Amela Terzić SRB 10:01.19
8 Lucia Janečková SVK 10:25.34 PB
5000 m Women - Final
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ana Subotić SRB 16:32.61 SB
2 Jekaterina Patjuk EST 16:33.33
3 Silvia Danekova BUL 16:36.79 SB
4 Maria Sig Møller DEN 16:44.39 SB
5 Vaida Žūsinaitė LTU 16:47.94
6 Linda Batna LAT 17:26.01 PB
7 Stefanie Perfler AUT 17:28.85 SB
8 Katarína Berešová SVK 17:38.37
3000 m steeple Women - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jekaterina Patjuk EST 10:04.15
2 Ana Subotić SRB 10:15.18 SB
3 Silvia Danekova BUL 10:21.59
4 Simone Glad DEN 10:36.70
5 Tanja Eberhart AUT 11:03.27 PB
6 Lāsma Grīnberga LAT 11:12.08 SB
7 Monika Juodeškaitė LTU 11:31.66 PB
8 Katarina Pokorná SVK 12:03.07 SB
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.1
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sonata Tamošaitytė LTU 13.17
2 Beate Schrott AUT 13.32
3 Grit Šadeiko EST 13.63
4 Aiga Grabuste LAT 13.79
5 Mila Andrić SRB 13.95
6 Merita Bytyqiová SVK 13.96
7 Kristina Damianova BUL 14.20 SB
8 Anne Møller DEN 14.21
400 m hurdles Women - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vania Stambolova BUL 53.70
2 Sara Slott Petersen DEN 57.52
3 Mila Andrić SRB 59.47
4 Raffaela Dorfer AUT 59.93 PB
5 Hege Mardiste EST 60.32 SB
6 Inese Nagle LAT 60.44 PB
7 Andrea Holleyová SVK 61.21
8 Kristina Jasinskaitė LTU 63.23
High jump Women - Final
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Venelina Veneva-Mateeva BUL 1.91
2 Airinė Palšytė LTU 1.89
3 Natālija Čakova LAT 1.86
4 Anna Iljuštšenko EST 1.83
5 Monika Gollner AUT 1.75
6 Zorana Bukvic SRB 1.70
7 Andrea Ďurošová SVK 1.70
8 Sandra Christensen DEN 1.70 SB
Pole vault Women - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Caroline Bonde Holm DEN 4.20
2 Jelena Damnjanović SRB 4.05
3 Daniela Höllwarth AUT 4.00
4 Lembi Vaher EST 3.85
4 Anna Ivanova BUL 3.85
6 Slavomíra Sľúková SVK 3.85
7 Vitalija Dejeva LTU 3.40 SB
8 Ilze Bortaščenoka LAT 3.20
Long jump Women - Final
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivana Španović SRB 6.58
2 Lauma Grīva LAT 6.42
3 Renata Medgyesová SVK 6.27
4 Lina Andrijauskaitė LTU 5.98
5 Jessie Ipsen DEN 5.93
6 Veera Baranova EST 5.88
7 Magdalena Hristova BUL 5.82
8 Marina Kraushofer AUT 5.64
Triple jump Women - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dana Velďáková SVK 13.89
2 Andriana Bânova BUL 13.81
3 Veera Baranova EST 13.64
4 Ivana Španović SRB 13.54 SB
5 Asta Daukšaitė LTU 12.67
6 Michaela Egger AUT 12.64
7 Sabīne Skrodere LAT 12.45
8 Katrine Holten Kristensen DEN 12.05
Shot Women - Final
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Austra Skujytė LTU 16.39
2 Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL 16.25
3 Linda Treiel EST 14.95 SB
4 Dijana Šefčić SRB 14.41
5 Trine Mulbjerg DEN 14.23
6 Ivana Krištofíčová SVK 14.07
7 Christina Scheffauer AUT 13.22
8 Aiga Grabuste LAT 12.90
Discus Women - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dragana Tomašević SRB 60.57
2 Eha Rünne EST 48.91
3 Ivona Tomanová SVK 47.46
4 Katrine Bebe DEN 41.88 SB
5 Anna Feichtner AUT 40.54 SB
6 Atanaska Angelova-Dimitrova BUL 40.06
7 Madara Raupa LAT 36.55
- Zinaida Sendriūtė LTU NM
Hammer Women - Final
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martina Hrašnová SVK 68.09
2 Julia Siart AUT 56.92
3 Sara Savatović SRB 54.96 NJR SB
4 Meiken Greve DEN 54.34
5 Ellina Anissimova EST 54.14
6 Mikhaela Metodieva BUL 48.22 SB
7 Natalja Gudauskiene LTU 45.39 SB
8 Karina Orlova LAT 38.23 SB
Javelin Women - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Madara Palameika LAT 63.46 SB
2 Indrė Jakubaitytė LTU 58.86
3 Elisabeth Eberl AUT 52.90
4 Marija Vučenović SRB 52.09
5 Liina Laasma EST 50.26
6 Veronika Ľašová SVK 45.39
7 Denitsa Koleva BUL 45.17
8 Maria L. Jensen DEN 42.94
4 x 100 m Women - Final
18.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Inna Eftimova, Monika Gachevska, Galina Nikolova, Ivet Lalova BUL 44.59
2 Silva Pesackaitė, Agnė Šerkšnienė, Sonata Tamošaitytė, Lina Grinčikaitė LTU 44.67 SB
3 Marina Kraushofer, Victoria Schreibeis, Beate Schrott, Doris Röser AUT 45.52 SB
4 Erika Bršelová, Lenka Kršáková, Ivana Chrebetová, Jana Velďáková SVK 46.03 SB
5 Grit Šadeiko, Maris Mägi, Kaia Soosaar, Dane Must EST 46.07 SB
6 Aleksandra Pešic, Mila Andrić, Katarina Sirmić, Jelena Subotić SRB 46.08 SB
7 Agata Strausa, Madara Raupa, Lauma Grīva, Natālija Čakova LAT 46.44 SB
8 Sara Svendsen, Sara Petersen, Anna Olsson, Rugiatu Kallon DEN 46.91 SB
4 x 400 m Women - Final
19.06.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vania Stambolova, Monika Gachevska, Teodora Kolarova, Violeta Metodieva BUL 3:37.10 SB
2 Dane Must, Maria Leosk, Hege Mardiste, Maris Mägi EST 3:40.62 SB
3 Kristina Jasinskaitė, Eglė Balčiūnaitė, Aina Valatkevičiūtė, Agnė Šerkšnienė LTU 3:40.74 SB
4 Marijela Marković, Jelena Andjelković, Ivana Avdalović, Mila Andrić SRB 3:42.37 SB
5 Verena Wiederin, Pamela Märzendorfer, Verena Menapace, Bettina Germann AUT 3:43.64 SB
6 Katrine Mikkelsen, Dagmar Olsen, Anna Olsson, Sara Petersen DEN 3:46.27 SB
7 Andrea Holleyová, Monika Ivanková, Alexandra Bezeková, Lucia Klocová SVK 3:46.30 SB
8 Madara Raupa, Sabīne Skrodere, Lauma Grīva, Agata Strausa LAT 3:54.55 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best