4th European Athletics Team Championships, Second league

Kaunas - LTU

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 SLO 40/40 221
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Men8
Hammer Men8
Javelin Men8
High jump Men7
100 m Men6
3000 m steeple Men6
4 x 100 m Men6
400 m Men5
5000 m Men5
110 m hurdles Men5
Long jump Men5
Shot Men5
4 x 400 m Men5
400 m hurdles Men4
Pole vault Men4
Triple jump Men4
1500 m Men3
3000 m Men3
800 m Men2
Discus Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Women8
100 m hurdles Women8
Pole vault Women8
Triple jump Women8
Hammer Women8
Javelin Women8
4 x 100 m Women8
400 m Women7
3000 m Women7
Long jump Women7
4 x 400 m Women7
100 m Women6
200 m Women5
1500 m Women5
5000 m Women5
400 m hurdles Women5
800 m Women4
High jump Women3
Shot Women2
Discus Women2
2 LTU 40/40 209
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men8
High jump Men8
Long jump Men8
4 x 100 m Men8
3000 m steeple Men7
200 m Men6
Shot Men6
Discus Men5
Hammer Men5
Javelin Men5
400 m Men2
1500 m Men2
5000 m Men2
110 m hurdles Men2
Pole vault Men2
Triple jump Men2
4 x 400 m Men2
800 m Men1
3000 m Men1
400 m hurdles Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women8
400 m Women8
800 m Women8
400 m hurdles Women8
4 x 400 m Women8
200 m Women7
1500 m Women7
5000 m Women7
3000 m steeple Women7
100 m hurdles Women7
High jump Women7
Shot Women7
Discus Women7
4 x 100 m Women7
Long jump Women6
Triple jump Women6
3000 m Women5
Javelin Women4
Pole vault Women1
Hammer Women1
3 SRB 40/40 192
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Men8
400 m hurdles Men8
Shot Men8
4 x 400 m Men8
800 m Men7
Javelin Men7
400 m Men6
5000 m Men6
110 m hurdles Men6
1500 m Men5
High jump Men5
200 m Men4
Long jump Men4
3000 m steeple Men3
Triple jump Men3
Discus Men3
100 m Men2
Hammer Men2
Pole vault Men1
4 x 100 m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Women8
3000 m Women8
5000 m Women8
Javelin Women7
800 m Women6
Discus Women6
400 m Women5
3000 m steeple Women5
Pole vault Women5
Hammer Women5
4 x 400 m Women5
200 m Women4
400 m hurdles Women4
Triple jump Women4
4 x 100 m Women4
100 m hurdles Women3
Shot Women3
High jump Women2
Long jump Women2
100 m Women1
4 CRO 40/40 178.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men7
Pole vault Men7
Shot Men7
Long jump Men6
Discus Men6
Hammer Men6
Javelin Men6
200 m Men5
3000 m Men5
400 m Men4
800 m Men4
5000 m Men4
High jump Men4
4 x 100 m Men4
400 m hurdles Men3
4 x 400 m Men3
3000 m steeple Men2
1500 m Men1
110 m hurdles Men1
Triple jump Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
High jump Women8
Shot Women8
Discus Women8
Triple jump Women7
400 m Women6
5000 m Women6
100 m hurdles Women6
Javelin Women6
4 x 400 m Women6
4 x 100 m Women5
3000 m steeple Women4
Long jump Women4
Hammer Women4
100 m Women3
200 m Women3
Pole vault Women2.5
1500 m Women2
400 m hurdles Women2
800 m Women1
3000 m Women1
5 DEN 40/40 171.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men8
800 m Men8
3000 m steeple Men8
Pole vault Men8
200 m Men7
1500 m Men7
110 m hurdles Men7
Long jump Men7
Triple jump Men7
400 m hurdles Men6
4 x 400 m Men6
Hammer Men4
5000 m Men3
Javelin Men3
4 x 100 m Men3
High jump Men2.5
3000 m Men2
Discus Men2
100 m Men1
Shot Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m hurdles Women7
Pole vault Women7
3000 m steeple Women6
Hammer Women6
100 m hurdles Women5
Long jump Women5
Shot Women5
Discus Women4
1500 m Women3
3000 m Women3
5000 m Women3
Triple jump Women3
Javelin Women3
100 m Women2
400 m Women2
800 m Women2
4 x 100 m Women2
200 m Women1
High jump Women1
4 x 400 m Women1
6 AUT 40/40 161
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Men8
5000 m Men8
3000 m Men7
400 m hurdles Men7
Discus Men7
4 x 100 m Men7
800 m Men6
3000 m steeple Men5
Pole vault Men5
Triple jump Men5
110 m hurdles Men4
Javelin Men4
100 m Men3
200 m Men2
Long jump Men2
Shot Men2
400 m Men1
Hammer Men1
4 x 400 m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Women6
400 m hurdles Women6
Pole vault Women6
4 x 100 m Women6
Triple jump Women5
Javelin Women5
100 m Women4
1500 m Women4
5000 m Women4
100 m hurdles Women4
High jump Women4
4 x 400 m Women4
400 m Women3
800 m Women3
3000 m steeple Women3
Long jump Women3
200 m Women2
Hammer Women2
Shot Women1
Discus Women1
7 CYP 40/40 155
Men - Finished EventsPoints
110 m hurdles Men8
Discus Men8
Hammer Men7
3000 m Men6
Pole vault Men6
Triple jump Men6
100 m Men4
1500 m Men4
4 x 400 m Men4
200 m Men3
400 m Men3
800 m Men3
Shot Men3
High jump Men2.5
400 m hurdles Men2
4 x 100 m Men2
5000 m Men1
3000 m steeple Men1
Long jump Men1
Javelin Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Women8
Long jump Women8
100 m Women7
800 m Women7
Hammer Women7
1500 m Women6
High jump Women5
Discus Women5
400 m Women4
Shot Women4
400 m hurdles Women3
Pole vault Women2.5
3000 m Women2
3000 m steeple Women2
100 m hurdles Women2
Triple jump Women2
Javelin Women2
4 x 400 m Women2
5000 m Women1
8 ISR 40/40 150
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Triple jump Men8
400 m Men7
5000 m Men7
4 x 400 m Men7
1500 m Men6
High jump Men6
100 m Men5
800 m Men5
400 m hurdles Men5
4 x 100 m Men5
3000 m Men4
3000 m steeple Men4
Shot Men4
Discus Men4
110 m hurdles Men3
Pole vault Men3
Long jump Men3
Hammer Men3
Javelin Men2
200 m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Women6
High jump Women6
Shot Women6
100 m Women5
800 m Women5
3000 m Women4
Pole vault Women4
Discus Women3
Hammer Women3
4 x 100 m Women3
4 x 400 m Women3
5000 m Women2
400 m Women1
1500 m Women1
3000 m steeple Women1
100 m hurdles Women1
400 m hurdles Women1
Long jump Women1
Triple jump Women1
Javelin Women1
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.3
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rytis Sakalauskas LTU 10.44
2 Dario Horvat CRO 10.53
3 Jan Žumer SLO 10.58
4 Asaf Malka ISR 10.60
5 Panayiotis Ioannou CYP 10.75
6 Benjamin Grill AUT 10.80
7 Marko Antić SRB 10.82
8 Frederik Schou-Nielsen DEN 10.90
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jan Žumer SLO 21.22
2 Nick Ekelund-Arenander DEN 21.25
3 Egidijus Dilys LTU 21.27 SB
4 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 21.74
5 Nemanja Božić SRB 21.76
6 Panayiotis Ioannou CYP 21.77 SB
7 Benjamin Grill AUT 21.87
8 Tzvi Bellon ISR 21.88
400 m Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nick Ekelund-Arenander DEN 45.93
2 Donald Blair-Sanford ISR 46.56
3 Miloš Raović SRB 47.07
4 Luka Janežic SLO 47.43
5 Željko Vincek CRO 47.48
6 Riginos Menelaou CYP 47.90 PB
7 Mantas Rainys LTU 48.66
8 Ali Hofmann AUT 50.31
800 m Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nick Jensen DEN 1:52.40
2 Nemanja Kojić SRB 1:52.63
3 Andreas Rapatz AUT 1:52.73
4 Mokat Petna ISR 1:52.96
5 Ante Pokrajčić CRO 1:53.52
6 Christos Demetriou CYP 1:53.60
7 Lovrenc Valič SLO 1:54.04
8 Mindaugas Striokas LTU 1:54.09
1500 m Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Vojta AUT 3:50.53
2 Andreas Bueno DEN 3:50.78
3 Yimer Getahun ISR 3:50.84
4 Goran Nava SRB 3:51.00
5 Amine Khadiri CYP 3:51.15 SB
6 Mitja Krevs SLO 3:51.47
7 Petras Gliebus LTU 3:52.97
8 Jure Božinović CRO 3:54.97 PB
3000 m Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mirko Petrović SRB 8:27.75
2 Lukas Pallitsch AUT 8:28.07
3 Amine Khadiri CYP 8:28.84 SB
4 Ivan Malic CRO 8:28.97 SB
5 Girmaw Amare ISR 8:31.49
6 Vid Zevnik SLO 8:32.14
7 Michael Schmidt DEN 8:33.38 PB
8 Šarūnas Mockus LTU 8:43.55 SB
5000 m Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Brenton Rowe AUT 14:09.30
2 Tasama Moogas ISR 14:19.39
3 Jasmin Ljajić SRB 14:50.65
4 Vid Zevnik SLO 15:04.94 SB
5 Goran Grdenic CRO 15:07.07 SB
6 Steffen Massaro DEN 15:18.77 PB
7 Remigijus Kančys LTU 15:23.11
8 Nikolas Fraggou CYP 15:27.68 SB
3000 m steeple Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ole Hesselbjerg DEN 8:44.55
2 Justinas Beržanskis LTU 8:45.36 SB
3 Blaž Grad SLO 8:47.75 PB
4 Christoph Sander AUT 8:54.64
5 Noam Ne'eman ISR 8:55.15
6 Darko Živanović SRB 9:10.19 SB
7 Jure Josipović CRO 9:16.88 PB
8 Christoforos Protopapas CYP 9:41.44
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.8
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milan Trajkovic CYP 13.67 SB
2 Andreas Martinsen DEN 13.68 NR SB
3 Milan Ristić SRB 13.93
4 Damjan Zlatnar SLO 14.14 SB
5 Manuel Prazak AUT 14.42
6 Tomer Almogy ISR 14.57
7 Artūras Janauskas LTU 14.58
8 Sanjin Šimic CRO 15.18
400 m hurdles Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emir Bekrić SRB 49.98
2 Thomas Kain AUT 51.80
3 Christian Laugesen DEN 52.00
4 Maor Szeged ISR 52.87
5 Mitja Lindič SLO 52.91
6 Milan Kotur CRO 53.20
7 Neofytos Georgiou CYP 53.65 PB
8 Artūras Janauskas LTU 53.87
High jump Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Raivydas Stanys LTU 2.21
2.002.052.102.142.182.212.24
OOOOOXOXXX
2 Rožle Prezelj SLO 2.18
2.052.102.142.182.21
OOOOXXX
3 Dmitriy Kroyter ISR 2.18 SB
2.002.052.102.142.182.21
OOXOOOXXX
4 Miloš Todosijević SRB 2.18 SB
2.002.102.142.182.21
OXOOXOXX
5 Alen Melon CRO 2.14
2.002.102.142.18
OOOXXX
6 Vasilios Constantinou CYP 2.05
1.851.901.952.002.052.10
OOOOXXOXX
6 Andreas Jeppesen DEN 2.05
2.002.052.10
OXXOXX
Pole vault Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rasmus Jørgensen DEN 5.65 PB
5.005.205.255.405.455.555.655.76
OXOXXOXOXOXXX
2 Ivan Horvat CRO 5.40
5.005.205.405.50
OOOXXX
3 Nikandros Stylianou CYP 5.40 SB
5.005.205.305.405.50
OOOXOXXX
4 Paul Kilbertus AUT 5.00
5.005.20
XXOXX
5 Jure Batagelj SLO 5.00 =SB
4.554.855.005.10
OXOXXOX
6 Itamar Basteker ISR 4.70
4.554.704.85
OOXXX
7 Benas Kentra LTU 4.40
3.804.004.204.404.55
OOXOOXXX
8 Dino Dodig SRB 4.40 PB
3.403.804.004.204.404.55
OOXOOXOXX
Long jump Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marius Rudys LTU 7.74 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.77.58 / 0.37.74 / 1.67.73 / 1.8
2 Morten Jensen DEN 7.74 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.74 / 0.17.57 / -2.47.62 / 0.9X / 1.8
3 Marko Prugovečki CRO 7.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.9X / 2.17.65 / 0.87.61 / 1.8
4 Urban Čehovin SLO 7.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.51 / 2.27.59 / 2.9X / 0.07.31 / 0.2
5 Aleksandar Bundalo SRB 7.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.37 / 1.17.36 / 1.07.55 / 2.4
6 Yochai Halevi ISR 7.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.38 / 0.87.50 / 0.27.40 / 0.9
7 Manuel Leitner AUT 7.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.08 / 0.17.29 / 1.67.14 / 1.7
8 Periclis Kleovoulou CYP 6.22 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.1X / 0.36.22 / 1.0
Triple jump Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yochai Halevi ISR 16.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.44 / 0.716.52 / -0.916.47 / 1.616.73 / 0.5
2 Peder P. Nielsen DEN 16.06 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.51 / 0.216.06 / -1.016.01 / 1.3X / 1.0
3 Panayiotis Volou CYP 16.06 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.83 / -0.215.84 / 0.215.83 / 0.416.06 / 1.5
4 Roman Schmied AUT 15.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.30 / 0.115.22 / -0.715.65 / 0.6X / -0.7
5 Andrej Batagelj SLO 15.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.46 / 0.515.04 / 0.214.97 / 1.2
6 Petar Djurić SRB 15.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.35 / -0.815.23 / -0.3X / -0.8
7 Andrius Gricevičius LTU 15.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.12 / 0.015.24 / -1.3X / 0.0
8 Andro Duzevic CRO 14.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.46 / 0.613.23 / -0.214.95 / 0.8
Shot Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Asmir Kolašinac SRB 20.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.23X20.3719.94
2 Marin Premeru CRO 19.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.0719.56XX
3 Šarūnas Banevičius LTU 19.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.9718.4818.6819.21
4 Marko Špiler SLO 18.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.3918.4918.26X
5 Itamar Levi ISR 18.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.5118.34X
6 Georgios Aresti CYP 18.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.9317.4818.19
7 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT 18.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.0018.04
8 Kim Christensen DEN 17.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.5117.8817.60
Discus Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Apostolos Parellis CYP 60.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.5659.6660.0260.17
2 Gerhard Mayer AUT 59.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.9258.7059.5859.38
3 Marin Premeru CRO 58.83 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.9956.0358.83X
4 Andrius Gudžius LTU 55.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX55.9855.40
5 Mark Alterman ISR 55.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.6753.87X
6 Miloš Marković SRB 55.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.6455.1855.47
7 Emil Mikkelsen DEN 51.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.9251.3646.42
8 Tadej Hribar SLO 51.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.1950.9151.09
Hammer Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Primož Kozmus SLO 72.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X69.6472.92P
2 Constantions Stathelakos CYP 68.80 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
66.1766.1468.8067.63
3 Andras Haklits CRO 68.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
65.1168.16PX
4 Tomas Juknevičius LTU 63.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.3463.8760.6860.39
5 Taj Murmann DEN 58.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X58.2858.46
6 Viktor Zaginaiko ISR 57.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.3956.50X
7 Milos Čović SRB 53.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.1553.65X
8 Michael Hofer AUT 52.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X52.92X
Javelin Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Matija Kranjc SLO 73.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X69.7571.3473.36
2 Vedran Samac SRB 71.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
69.6571.8067.0369.98
3 Roko Zemunik CRO 67.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
65.1866.6167.3563.98
4 Edis Matusevičius LTU 66.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
64.6566.1466.0766.61
5 Matthias Kaserer AUT 65.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.1563.6565.92
6 Lukas Bjørnvad DEN 65.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.7965.8362.16
7 Arad Asael ISR 56.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.2855.0356.31
8 Constantinos Stavrou CYP 55.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.0154.8655.53
4 x 100 m Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Egidijus Dilys, Rytis Sakalauskas, Kostas Skrabulis, Lukas Gaudutis LTU 39.83 SB
2 Manuel Prazak, Markus Fuchs, Benjamin Grill, Ekemini Bassey AUT 40.45
3 Luka Žontar, Gregor Kokalovič, Blaž Brulc, Jan Žumer SLO 40.65 SB
4 Asaf Malka, Micky Bar-Yeoshua, Tzvi Bellon, Amir Day ISR 40.67 SB
5 Zvonimir Ivašković, Hrvoje Udiljak, Tomislav Kašnar, Luka Šakota CRO 41.12
6 Frederik Schou-Nielsen, Andreas Martinsen, Kasper Olsen, Morten Jensen DEN 41.25
7 Ali Asad, Michail Charalampous, Vasilios Polycarpou, Panayiotis Ioannou CYP 41.36 SB
8 Strahinja Jovančević, Goran Podunavac, Milan Ristić, Miloš Savić SRB 41.46 SB
4 x 400 m Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivan Markovic, Miloš Raović, Dino Dodig, Emir Bekrić SRB 3:08.73 SB
2 Amit Cohen, Donald Sanford, Hai Cohen, Maor Szeged ISR 3:09.93 SB
3 Christian Laugesen, Christian Clausen, Nicklas Hyde, Nick Ekelund-Arenander DEN 3:10.60 SB
4 Mitja Lindič, Jernej Jeras, Anton Manfreda, Luka Janežic SLO 3:11.60 SB
5 Kyriakos Antoniou, Stephanos Anastasiou, Georgios Avraam, Riginos Menelaou CYP 3:13.73
6 Josip Šakić, Mateo Ružić, Rudolf Kralj, Željko Vincek CRO 3:14.08
7 Artūras Janauskas, Gediminas Kucinskas, Žilvinas Adomavičius, Mantas Rainys LTU 3:16.17 SB
8 Michael Mayr, Thomas Kain, Andreas Rapatz, Günther Matzinger AUT 3:17.07 SB
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.5
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė LTU 11.31 SB
2 Eleni Artymata CYP 11.41 SB
3 Kristina Žumer SLO 11.50 PB
4 Olga Lenskiy ISR 11.55 SB
5 Doris Röser AUT 11.71 SB
6 Marina Banović CRO 11.88 SB
7 Mathilde Kramer DEN 11.90 SB
8 Katarina Sirmić SRB 11.90 PB
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.4
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eleni Artymata CYP 23.15 SB
2 Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė LTU 23.39 SB
3 Olga Lenskiy ISR 23.68
4 Sabina Veit SLO 23.83
5 Katarina Sirmić SRB 24.27 PB
6 Anita Banović CRO 24.29
7 Doris Röser AUT 24.35
8 Annelouise Jensen DEN 25.75
400 m Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Agnė Šerkšnienė LTU 52.81
2 Liona Rebernik SLO 53.63 SB
3 Anita Banović CRO 53.91
4 Tamara Salaški SRB 55.24
5 Kalliopi Kountouri CYP 55.95
6 Susanne Walli AUT 56.09
7 Line Køhlert DEN 58.39 PB
8 Shanie Landen ISR 58.57
800 m Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eglė Balčiūnaitė LTU 2:03.05
2 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 2:03.83 SB
3 Amela Terzić SRB 2:04.67 SB
4 Shanie Landen ISR 2:07.13 PB
5 Jerneja Smonkar SLO 2:10.11 PB
6 Elisabeth Niedereder AUT 2:10.28
7 Josefine Rytter DEN 2:10.64
8 Katarina Smiljanec CRO 2:10.98
1500 m Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amela Terzić SRB 4:26.73
2 Natalija Piliušina LTU 4:26.83
3 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 4:28.86
4 Sonja Roman SLO 4:29.25
5 Lisa-Maria Leutner AUT 4:32.46
6 Maria Larsen DEN 4:34.27
7 Katarina Smiljanec CRO 4:34.63
8 Azawant Teka ISR 4:40.91 SB
3000 m Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sonja Stolić SRB 9:27.69
2 Sonja Roman SLO 9:28.32 SB
3 Jennifer Wenth AUT 9:38.53
4 Monika Juodeškaitė LTU 9:42.39 SB
5 Maor Tyuri ISR 9:43.24 SB
6 Maria Larsen DEN 9:43.54
7 Meropi Panagiotou CYP 9:46.82 SB
8 Nikolina Hrelec CRO 10:19.44 PB
5000 m Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olivera Jevtić SRB 15:59.94
2 Vaida Žūsinaitė LTU 16:16.42 SB
3 Lisa Nemec CRO 16:19.11
4 Maruša Mišmaš SLO 16:35.89 NUR NJR PB
5 Anita Baierl AUT 16:40.35 SB
6 Simone Glad DEN 16:57.92 SB
7 Maor Tyuri ISR 17:09.31
8 Marilena Sophocleous CYP 17:25.46
3000 m steeple Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maruša Mišmaš SLO 9:58.93 NJR
2 Vaida Žūsinaitė LTU 10:11.82
3 Simone Glad DEN 10:29.47 SB
4 Milana Gavrilov SRB 10:42.82 PB
5 Kristina Bozic CRO 10:52.22
6 Stefanie Huber AUT 11:15.92
7 Elpida Christodoulidou CYP 11:22.65 SB
8 Roni Gaddish ISR 11:41.50 PB
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.8
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marina Tomić SLO 13.28
2 Sonata Tamošaitytė LTU 13.63
3 Marina Banović CRO 13.92
4 Tine Bach Ejlersen DEN 13.98 PB
5 Linda Thoms AUT 14.13 SB
6 Ivana Petković SRB 14.25
7 Angeliki Athanasopoulou CYP 14.81
8 Irina Lenskiy ISR 15.10
400 m hurdles Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Egle Staisiunaite LTU 57.75
2 Stina Troest DEN 57.95
3 Verena Menapace AUT 60.16
4 Eva Trošt SLO 60.37
5 Mila Andrić SRB 61.26
6 Elena Stefanou CYP 62.14 PB
7 Katarina Ivšac CRO 64.20
8 Kristina Vanyusheva ISR 66.08 SB
High jump Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ana Šimić CRO 1.93
1.781.811.841.861.881.901.931.96
OOOOXOOXOXXX
2 Airinė Palšytė LTU 1.88
1.741.781.811.841.861.881.90
OOOOXXOOXX
3 Ma'ayan Shahaf ISR 1.88
1.701.741.781.811.841.861.881.90
OOOOOOXOXXX
4 Leontia Kallenou CYP 1.84
1.741.781.811.841.86
OOOOXXX
5 Monika Gollner AUT 1.78
1.701.741.781.81
OOXXOXX
6 Maruša Novak SLO 1.74
1.601.651.701.741.78
OOOOXXX
7 Zorana Bukvic SRB 1.74
1.601.651.701.741.78
OOXOXOXX
8 Sandra Christensen DEN 1.74 SB
1.601.651.701.741.78
OOXOXXOX
Pole vault Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tina Šutej SLO 4.30
3.954.054.154.254.304.50
XOOOXXOOXXX
2 Caroline Bonde Holm DEN 4.25
4.004.104.154.204.254.30
OXOOOX
3 Kira Grünberg AUT 4.15
3.854.004.104.154.20
OOOOXXX
4 Jelena Damnjanović SRB 3.55
3.403.553.70
OOXXX
5 Naama Bernstein ISR 3.55 SB
3.253.403.553.70
OXOXXOX
6 Petra Malkoć CRO 3.40
3.253.403.55
OOXXX
6 Maria Aristotelous CYP 3.40
3.403.55
OXXX
8 Rolanda Demčenko LTU 3.25 SB
3.253.40
XOXXX
Long jump Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nektaria Panagi CYP 6.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.27 / -0.26.46 / 0.56.19 / -2.16.38 / -0.5
2 Snežana Vukmirovič SLO 6.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.05 / -0.16.37 / 2.06.17 / -0.6X / -0.5
3 Jogaile Petrokaitė LTU 6.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 2.26.03 / 0.46.11 / 0.56.16 / 0.5
4 Martha Traoré DEN 6.15 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.79 / -0.26.06 / -0.36.15 / 0.5X / -0.1
5 Mirjana Gagić CRO 5.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.83 / 1.0X / -0.64.73 / 0.5
6 Michaela Egger AUT 5.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.79 / 0.65.81 / 0.05.79 / -0.7
7 Milica Kovačević SRB 5.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.6X / -0.25.64 / 0.2
8 Juman Jubran ISR 5.51 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.25.23 / 0.25.51 / 0.0
Triple jump Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Snežana Vukmirovič SLO 14.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.67 / 2.214.07 / -0.1X / 1.0X / 1.6
2 Sonia Krnjeta CRO 13.46 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.46 / 1.313.31 / 1.013.06 / -0.313.25 / 1.0
3 Asta Daukšaitė LTU 13.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.02 / 1.4X / 1.312.62 / 0.512.89 / -0.9
4 Michaela Egger AUT 12.97 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.76 / 1.312.66 / -1.0X / 0.512.97 / 0.8
5 Aleksandra Radić SRB 12.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.06 / -1.012.71 / 0.2X / 1.6
6 Janne Nielsen DEN 12.68 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.112.38 / 0.912.68 / -0.3
7 Eleftheria Christofi CYP 12.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.712.03 / 0.912.68 / 0.7
8 Yulia Pushkaryov ISR 12.29 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.21 / 2.1X / 1.712.29 / 0.7
Shot Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valentina Mužarić CRO 17.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.9117.2217.2217.29
2 Austra Skujytė LTU 16.52 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.52X15.9415.94
3 Annastasia Muchkaev ISR 15.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.42X15.9015.74
4 Trine Mulbjerg DEN 15.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.1815.5415.3715.40
5 Florentia Kappa CYP 15.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.2215.4215.44
6 Dijana Šefčić SRB 14.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.9413.8514.29
7 Špela Hus SLO 13.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.32X12.64
8 Nicole Prenner AUT 13.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.14X13.07
Discus Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sandra Perković CRO 65.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X64.5664.0865.77
2 Zinaida Sendriūtė LTU 63.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.5163.03X62.55
3 Dragana Tomašević SRB 59.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.0459.0958.7059.88
4 Androniki Lada CYP 52.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX51.4952.55
5 Katrine Bebe DEN 48.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.1248.7946.75
6 Annastasia Muchkaev ISR 46.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.62XX
7 Veronika Domjan SLO 46.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.0246.60X
8 Djeneba Touré AUT 41.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X41.92X
Hammer Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Barbara Špiler SLO 68.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
65.69X68.2268.18
2 Paraskevi Theodorou CYP 60.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.3760.63XX
3 Meiken Greve DEN 57.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X53.9957.4456.37
4 Sara Savatović SRB 55.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.40XXX
5 Petra Jakeljic CRO 53.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.72X53.38
6 Yevgeniya Zabolotniy ISR 51.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X50.0851.98
7 Julia Siart AUT 48.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.2248.9448.08
8 Natalja Gudauskiene LTU 41.18 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.1838.5139.95
Javelin Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martina Ratej SLO 62.60 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.52X59.3362.60
2 Tatjana Jelača SRB 56.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.3952.9756.88X
3 Sara Kolak CRO 56.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
51.7553.6754.7056.32
4 Elisabeth Eberl AUT 53.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
51.9753.3252.8950.34
5 Indrė Jakubaitytė LTU 53.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX53.16
6 Nina Otto DEN 51.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.1151.8944.59
7 Alexandra Tsisiou CYP 45.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.73X45.33
8 Dorit Naor ISR 40.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.0939.14X
4 x 100 m Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kaja Debevec, Tina Jureš, Kristina Žumer, Sabina Veit SLO 44.73 SB
2 Modesta Morauskaitė, Agnė Šerkšnienė, Sonata Tamošaitytė, Lina Grinčikaitė LTU 44.84 SB
3 Beate Schrott, Doris Röser, Marina Kraushofer, Linda Thoms AUT 45.18 SB
4 Nika Ţupa, Mateja Jambrovic, Marina Banović, Anita Banović CRO 45.86 SB
5 Jelena Subotić, Marijela Marković, Aleksandra Stosić, Katarina Sirmić SRB 45.95 SB
6 Rita Pogorelov, Olga Lenskiy, Dikla Goldenthal, Juman Jubran ISR 47.05
7 Sara Bramer Svendesen, Martha Traoré, Annelouise Jensen, Mathilde Kramer DEN 47.07 SB
4 x 400 m Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eva Misiūnaitė, Eglė Balčiūnaitė, Modesta Morauskaitė, Agnė Šerkšnienė LTU 3:35.11 SB
2 Anja Benko, Eva Trošt, Maja Pogorevc, Liona Rebernik SLO 3:39.57 NUR SB
3 Romana Tea Kirinić, Marija Hižman, Kristina Dudek, Anita Banović CRO 3:39.61
4 Maja Ciric, Tamara Marković, Bojana Kaličanin, Marijela Marković SRB 3:41.29 SB
5 Susanne Walli, Carina Schrempf, Bettina Raffalt, Verena Menapace AUT 3:43.50 SB
6 Anastasia Kirilov, Rita Pogorelov, Shanie Landen, Juman Jubran ISR 3:44.60 SB
7 Elena Stefanou, Meropi Panagiotou, Natalia Evangelidou, Kalliopi Kountouri CYP 3:45.98 SB
8 Line Køhlert, Josefine Rytter, Sara Svendsen, Bianca Bramer Svendsen DEN 3:56.04 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best