6th European Athletics Team Championships, Second league

Stara Zagora - BUL

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 DEN 40/40 224
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men8
800 m Men8
3000 m Men8
5000 m Men8
110 m hurdles Men8
400 m hurdles Men8
High jump Men8
4 x 400 m Men8
1500 m Men7
Pole vault Men7
4 x 100 m Men7
3000 m steeple Men6
Long jump Men6
200 m Men5
100 m Men4
Triple jump Men3
Shot Men3
Hammer Men3
Javelin Men3
Discus Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m hurdles Women8
Pole vault Women8
5000 m Women7
4 x 400 m Women7
1500 m Women6
3000 m steeple Women6
High jump Women6
Triple jump Women6
Shot Women6
Hammer Women6
3000 m Women5
Discus Women5
200 m Women4
400 m Women4
100 m hurdles Women4
Long jump Women4
Javelin Women4
100 m Women3
800 m Women3
4 x 100 m Women3
2 BUL 40/40 218
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men8
200 m Men8
1500 m Men8
3000 m steeple Men8
Triple jump Men8
400 m Men7
Long jump Men7
Shot Men7
4 x 400 m Men7
Hammer Men6
4 x 100 m Men6
High jump Men5
3000 m Men4
110 m hurdles Men4
Discus Men4
Javelin Men4
400 m hurdles Men3
Pole vault Men3
800 m Men2
5000 m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women8
200 m Women8
5000 m Women8
3000 m steeple Women8
High jump Women8
Triple jump Women8
4 x 400 m Women8
400 m hurdles Women7
Shot Women7
3000 m Women6
Long jump Women6
1500 m Women5
100 m hurdles Women5
800 m Women4
400 m Women3
Discus Women3
Hammer Women3
Javelin Women2
Pole vault Women1
4 x 100 m Women0
3 HUN 40/40 202.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Discus Men8
Hammer Men8
4 x 100 m Men8
100 m Men7
200 m Men7
3000 m steeple Men7
110 m hurdles Men7
400 m hurdles Men7
High jump Men7
1500 m Men6
Triple jump Men6
5000 m Men5
Pole vault Men5
Long jump Men5
Javelin Men5
4 x 400 m Men5
400 m Men3
800 m Men3
3000 m Men3
Shot Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Shot Women8
3000 m steeple Women7
High jump Women7
Discus Women7
4 x 100 m Women7
Pole vault Women6.5
Javelin Women6
100 m Women5
200 m Women5
800 m Women5
5000 m Women5
400 m hurdles Women5
Triple jump Women4
1500 m Women3
3000 m Women3
4 x 400 m Women3
400 m Women1
Long jump Women1
100 m hurdles Women0
Hammer Women0
4 SRB 40/40 179.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Shot Men8
Javelin Men8
3000 m Men7
400 m Men5
800 m Men5
1500 m Men5
110 m hurdles Men5
400 m hurdles Men5
High jump Men4
Hammer Men4
4 x 100 m Men4
5000 m Men3
Long jump Men3
4 x 400 m Men3
200 m Men2
3000 m steeple Men2
Pole vault Men2
Triple jump Men2
Discus Men2
100 m Men1.5
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Women8
800 m Women8
1500 m Women8
3000 m Women8
Discus Women8
Hammer Women7
Javelin Women7
5000 m Women6
4 x 100 m Women6
3000 m steeple Women5
100 m Women4
High jump Women4
4 x 400 m Women4
200 m Women3
100 m hurdles Women3
Shot Women3
Pole vault Women2
Long jump Women2
Triple jump Women2
400 m hurdles Women1
5 CRO 40/40 167
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Men8
Long jump Men8
800 m Men7
Discus Men7
100 m Men6
3000 m Men6
5000 m Men6
400 m hurdles Men6
4 x 400 m Men6
Hammer Men5
200 m Men4
400 m Men4
1500 m Men4
Triple jump Men4
Shot Men4
110 m hurdles Men2
3000 m steeple Men1
Javelin Men1
4 x 100 m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m hurdles Women8
3000 m Women7
100 m Women6
200 m Women6
4 x 400 m Women6
400 m Women5
Long jump Women5
Triple jump Women5
4 x 100 m Women5
1500 m Women4
5000 m Women4
3000 m steeple Women3
Pole vault Women3
Javelin Women3
400 m hurdles Women2
High jump Women2
800 m Women1
Shot Women1
Discus Women1
Hammer Women0
6 ISL 40/40 156.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
5000 m Men7
200 m Men6
400 m Men6
Shot Men6
Javelin Men6
3000 m Men5
3000 m steeple Men5
Discus Men5
4 x 100 m Men5
800 m Men4
Pole vault Men4
4 x 400 m Men4
100 m Men3
1500 m Men3
110 m hurdles Men3
High jump Men3
400 m hurdles Men2
Long jump Men1
Triple jump Men1
Hammer Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Long jump Women8
Javelin Women8
800 m Women7
Pole vault Women6.5
400 m Women6
400 m hurdles Women6
Shot Women5
3000 m steeple Women4
Discus Women4
Hammer Women4
4 x 100 m Women4
Triple jump Women3
100 m Women2
3000 m Women2
100 m hurdles Women2
High jump Women2
200 m Women1
1500 m Women1
5000 m Women1
4 x 400 m Women1
7 CYP 40/40 151
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Triple jump Men7
800 m Men6
110 m hurdles Men6
High jump Men6
Pole vault Men6
Discus Men6
100 m Men5
5000 m Men4
3000 m steeple Men4
Long jump Men4
200 m Men3
Javelin Men2
4 x 100 m Men2
400 m Men1
Shot Men1
4 x 400 m Men1
Hammer Men0
1500 m Men
3000 m Men
400 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100 m Women8
100 m Women7
200 m Women7
1500 m Women7
Long jump Women7
800 m Women6
100 m hurdles Women6
Discus Women6
Hammer Women5
3000 m Women4
400 m hurdles Women4
Pole vault Women4
Shot Women4
400 m Women2
5000 m Women2
3000 m steeple Women2
High jump Women2
4 x 400 m Women2
Triple jump Women1
Javelin Women1
8 SLO 40/40 127.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Hammer Men7
Javelin Men7
Triple jump Men5
Shot Men5
400 m hurdles Men4
3000 m steeple Men3
Discus Men3
4 x 100 m Men3
400 m Men2
1500 m Men2
3000 m Men2
5000 m Men2
High jump Men2
Long jump Men2
4 x 400 m Men2
100 m Men1.5
200 m Men1
800 m Men1
110 m hurdles Men1
Pole vault Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Hammer Women8
400 m Women7
100 m hurdles Women7
Triple jump Women7
High jump Women5
Pole vault Women5
Javelin Women5
4 x 400 m Women5
5000 m Women3
400 m hurdles Women3
Long jump Women3
200 m Women2
800 m Women2
1500 m Women2
Shot Women2
Discus Women2
4 x 100 m Women2
100 m Women1
3000 m Women1
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 1.1
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hrístos Hatziaggelídis CYP 10.59
2 Juan Ramón Borges Bosque ISL 10.93 PB
3 Ivan Gagro CRO 10.96
4 Trausti Stefánsson ISL 11.04 PB
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): 0.2
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 János Sipos HUN 10.63
2 Luka Šakota CRO 10.77
3 Yuriy Bozheryanov BUL 10.99 SB
4 Zvonimir Topić CRO 11.03
5 Andreas Hadjitheoris CYP 11.07
6 Kormákur Ari Haflidason ISL 11.39 PB
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.7
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Denis Dimitrov BUL 10.34
2 Dávid Ónodi HUN 10.59 PB
3 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 10.70 SB
4 Panayiotis Ioannou CYP 10.77 SB
5 Festus Asante DEN 10.81
6 Ari Bragi Kárason ISL 10.82 SB
7 Miloš Savić SRB 10.87 SB
7 Gregor Kokalovič SLO 10.87
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.9
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Denis Dimitrov BUL 21.38 SB
2 Dávid Ónodi HUN 21.39 SB
3 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 21.63
4 Nicklas Hyde DEN 21.74 SB
5 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 21.79
6 Paisios Dimitriades CYP 21.93
7 Nemanja Božić SRB 22.15
8 Blaž Brulc SLO 22.20
400 m Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nick Ekelund-Arenander DEN 46.32 SB
2 Krasimir Braikov BUL 46.90 SB
3 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 47.52 PB
4 Miloš Raović SRB 47.65
5 Željko Vincek CRO 47.67
6 Gábor Pásztor HUN 47.78
7 Jernej Jeras SLO 47.96 SB
8 Andreas Mishiara CYP 49.55
800 m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Bube DEN 1:50.38
2 Rudolf Kralj CRO 1:50.97 SB
3 Christos Demetriou CYP 1:51.07
4 Nikola Bursać SRB 1:51.54 SB
5 Kristinn Thór Kristinsson ISL 1:51.91 SB
6 Balázs Vindics HUN 1:52.30
7 Velin Kovalenko BUL 1:53.10
8 Tilen Šimenko Lalič SLO 1:53.15 PB
1500 m Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mitko Tsenov BUL 3:46.31
2 Andreas Bueno DEN 3:46.35
3 Tamás Kazi HUN 3:46.46
4 Nikola Bursać SRB 3:47.05
5 Ivan Malic CRO 3:52.37 SB
6 Theofanis Michaelas CYP 3:52.65
7 Kristinn Thór Kristinsson ISL 3:55.71
8 Gregor Verbošt SLO 4:16.53 PB
3000 m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mads Tærsbøl DEN 8:29.09
2 Goran Nava SRB 8:29.66
3 Dino Bošnjak CRO 8:30.86
4 Hlynur Andrésson ISL 8:31.62 PB
5 Iolo Nikolov BUL 8:31.70 SB
6 Csaba Matkó HUN 8:31.76 PB
7 Mitja Krevs SLO 8:34.90 SB
- Marios Apostolides CYP DNF
5000 m Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Thijs Nijhuis DEN 14:28.66 SB
2 Hlynur Andrésson ISL 14:46.79
3 Goran Grdenic CRO 14:54.31 SB
4 László Gregor HUN 15:00.95
5 Marios Apostolides CYP 15:12.26 PB
6 Jasmin Ljajić SRB 15:20.59
7 Domen Hafner SLO 15:21.40 PB
8 Ivan Popov BUL 15:31.83
3000 m steeple Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mitko Tsenov BUL 9:07.37
2 Áron Dani HUN 9:12.43
3 Kasper Skov DEN 9:23.07 PB
4 Arnar Pétursson ISL 9:29.86
5 Nikolas Frangou CYP 9:34.43
6 Tomaž Pliberšek SLO 9:38.10 SB
7 Milan Mitrović SRB 9:56.62 PB
8 Filip Svalina CRO 10:08.53 PB
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.0
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Martinsen DEN 13.71 SB
2 Balázs Baji HUN 13.71
3 Milan Trajkovic CYP 13.82 SB
4 Milan Ristić SRB 13.92
5 Tsvetomir Kirov BUL 14.97
6 Einar Daði Lárusson ISL 15.16
7 Marin Jurjević CRO 15.24 PB
8 Peter Hribaršek SLO 15.70
400 m hurdles Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nicolai Trock Hartling DEN 50.16 NR NUR PB
2 Tibor Koroknai HUN 51.06
3 Yann Senjaric CRO 51.24 SB
4 Emir Bekrić SRB 52.37 SB
5 Peter Hribaršek SLO 52.88
6 Milen Paskov Valkanov BUL 55.14
7 Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson ISL 56.87
- Anastasios Vasileiou CYP DNF
High jump Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Janick Klausen DEN 2.24 =SB
2.102.152.202.242.28
OOOOXXX
2 Péter Bakosi HUN 2.20 SB
2.102.152.202.24
OOOXXX
3 Vasilios Constantinou CYP 2.15
2.102.152.20
OOXXX
4 Tihomir Ivanov BUL 2.15
2.002.102.152.20
XOOXXX
5 Miloš Todosijević SRB 2.05
1.952.002.052.10
OOOXXX
6 Einar Daði Lárusson ISL 2.00 =SB
1.952.002.05
XOOXXX
7 Jure Trupej SLO 1.95
1.952.00
OXXX
Pole vault Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivan Horvat CRO 5.40
5.005.205.405.55
OOOXXX
2 Rasmus Jørgensen DEN 5.20
5.005.205.40
XOOXXX
3 Nikandros Stylianou CYP 5.20
5.005.205.40
OXOXXX
4 Tamás Kéri HUN 5.00
4.204.504.805.005.20
OXOOOXXX
5 Krister Blær Jónsson ISL 4.80
4.805.00
XXOXX
6 Plamen Piskov BUL 4.50 =SB
4.204.504.80
XOOXXX
7 Djordje Mijajlović SRB 4.20 PB
3.904.204.50
XOOXXX
- Robert Renner SLO NH
5.00
XXX
Long jump Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marko Prugovečki CRO 7.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.59 / -0.6X / 0.07.65 / -0.2X / 0.0
2 Denis Eradiri BUL 7.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.07.27 / 0.07.56 / 1.07.50 / -0.1
3 Benjamin Gabrielsen DEN 7.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.45 / 1.37.41 / 1.1X / 0.07.52 / 0.7
4 István Virovecz HUN 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.33 / 1.1X / 0.07.28 / 0.77.39 / 0.5
5 Mattheos Volou CYP 7.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.14 / 1.27.22 / -0.37.32 / 0.7
6 Lazar Anić SRB 7.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.99 / 0.4X / 1.27.28 / 1.6
7 Žiga Vrščaj SLO 7.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.61 / 0.97.10 / 0.47.23 / 1.1
8 Thorsteinn Ingvarsson ISL 7.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.87 / 0.06.88 / 1.97.02 / -0.2
Triple jump Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Georgi Tsonov BUL 16.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.17 / 0.615.93 / 0.616.36 / -1.316.18 / -1.4
2 Zacharias Arnos CYP 15.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.35 / -0.115.75 / -1.315.35 / -0.1X / 0.0
3 Dávid László HUN 15.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.03 / -0.215.09 / -0.7X / 0.015.03 / -1.5
4 Andrej Batagelj SLO 14.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.75 / -0.114.96 / 0.3X / 0.014.73 / -1.6
5 Andro Duzevic CRO 14.83 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.014.83 / -0.1
6 Massin Ait Bouziad DEN 14.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.64 / -0.4X / 0.014.47 / -1.7
7 Petar Djurić SRB 14.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.014.63 / -0.3
8 Thorsteinn Ingvarsson ISL 14.39 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.39 / 0.5X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Asmir Kolašinac SRB 20.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
20.7519.97XX
2 Georgi Ivanov BUL 20.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.12X20.18X
3 Ódinn Björn Thorsteinsson ISL 18.55 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.7617.8218.55X
4 Blaž Zupančič SLO 17.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.8817.44X17.59
5 Demir Kolarević CRO 17.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.7617.0516.67
6 Kenneth Mertz DEN 16.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.8716.1016.28
7 László Kerekes HUN 15.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.85X15.92
8 Apostolos Tsakkistos CYP 15.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.41XX
Discus Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zoltán Kővágó HUN 64.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X60.7962.1464.73
2 Roland Varga CRO 62.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.00X61.7160.99
3 Apostolos Parellis CYP 60.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.0859.5460.2758.64
4 Gudni Valur Gudnason ISL 57.89 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
54.4254.6155.8657.89
5 Rosen Karamfilov BUL 53.69 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.4553.6953.18
6 Tadej Hribar SLO 51.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X50.0251.82
7 Nikola Čanković SRB 47.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.48XX
8 Emil Mikkelsen DEN 43.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.78XX
Hammer Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Krisztián Pars HUN 77.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
75.3577.2677.27X
2 Nejc Pleško SLO 70.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
70.87XXX
3 Aykhan Apti BUL 70.02 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
69.0368.5568.5970.02
4 Mirko Mičuda CRO 67.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
66.81XX67.47
5 Stevan Veselinović SRB 59.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.36X59.52
6 Taj Murmann DEN 59.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.47X59.38
- Constantions Stathelakos CYP NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Hilmar Örn Jónsson ISL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Javelin Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vedran Samac SRB 79.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
72.9670.9576.9772.05
2 Matija Muhar SLO 76.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
67.6069.6668.8368.35
3 Gudmundur Sverrisson ISL 69.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
64.2266.0768.1069.17
4 Krisztián Török HUN 69.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.0456.9665.73
5 Mark Slavov BUL 65.73 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.1558.7460.74
6 Lukas Bjørnvad DEN 63.15 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.4060.5359.94
7 Michail Kakotas CYP 60.53 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX56.89
8 Bartul Bašić CRO 56.89
4 x 100 m Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zalán Kádasi, Dávid Ónodi, János Sipos, Dániel Ecseki HUN 39.88 SB
2 Festus Asante, Nick Ekelund-Arenander, Nicklas Hyde, Frederik Thomsen DEN 40.40 SB
3 Petar Peev, Borislav Tonev, Georgi Ganchev, Denis Dimitrov BUL 40.62 SB
4 Juan Ramón Borges Bosque, Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson, Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson, Ari Bragi Kárason ISL 40.72 NR PB
5 Milan Ristić, Nikola Milinković, Goran Podunavac, Miloš Savić SRB 40.92 SB
6 Nino Celec, Gregor Kokalovič, Blaž Brulc, Enej Leban SLO 40.96
7 Hrístos Hatziaggelídis, Paisios Dimitriades, Kyriacos Andoniou, Panayiotis Ioannou CYP 41.09 SB
8 Ivan Gagro, Zvonimir Topić, Zvonimir Ivašković, Luka Šakota CRO 41.26 SB
4 x 400 m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nicolai Hartling, Nicklas Hyde, Frederik Peschardt, Nick Ekelund-Arenander DEN 3:08.01 SB
2 Zhivko Stoyanov, Yuri Bozherianov, Simeon Gerinski, Krasimir Braikov BUL 3:11.06 SB
3 Hrvoje Čukman, Mateo Ružić, Petar Melnjak, Željko Vincek CRO 3:11.19 SB
4 Tibor Kása, Gábor Pásztor, Dávid Kemény, Zoltán Kovács HUN 3:11.88 SB
5 Kormákur Ari Haflidason, Trausti Stefánsson, Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson, Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 3:12.40 SB
6 Robert Muči, Slobodan Mirić, Stefan Vukadinović, Miloš Raović SRB 3:13.30 SB
7 Jernej Jeras, Anej Zupanc, Jakob Janez Vodeb, Jan Jamnik SLO 3:14.88 SB
8 Kriton Kyriakidis, Onisiforos Anastasiou, Adrea Gaccumi Michara, Paisios Dimitriades CYP 3:18.63 SB
Extra Events 100 m Women - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): -0.9
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zarah Buchwald DEN 12.45
2 Nika Župa CRO 12.55
3 Melkorka Rán Haflidadóttir ISL 12.86 PB
4 Nadezhda Racheva BUL 12.93
Extra Events 100 m Women - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): 0.2
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Inna Eftimova BUL 11.50
2 Olivia Fotopoulou CYP 11.98 SB
3 Fanni Reizinger HUN 12.17
4 Marianna Pisiara CYP 12.23 SB
5 Dimitra Kyriakidou CYP 12.36
6 Steinunn Erla Davídsdóttir ISL 12.51 PB
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.4
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 11.11 SB
2 Ramona Papaioannou CYP 11.36 PB
3 Andrea Ivančević CRO 11.49
4 Anasztázia Nguyen HUN 11.56
5 Milana Tirnanić SRB 11.74
6 Mathilde Kramer DEN 11.85 PB
7 Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir ISL 11.96 SB
8 Agata Zupin SLO 12.48
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.4
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 22.90 SB
2 Eleni Artymata CYP 23.60
3 Lucija Pokos CRO 24.06
4 Éva Kaptur HUN 24.22
5 Mette Graversgaard DEN 24.45 PB
6 Tamara Salaški SRB 24.51
7 Agata Zupin SLO 25.04
8 Steinunn Erla Davídsdóttir ISL 25.60 PB
400 m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tamara Salaški SRB 53.29
2 Maja Pogorevc SLO 53.90 PB
3 Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ISL 54.13 SB
4 Anita Banović CRO 54.79
5 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard DEN 55.48
6 Katia Hristova BUL 56.12
7 Kalliopi Kountouri CYP 56.20
8 Sophie Apáthy HUN 56.77
800 m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amela Terzić SRB 1:59.90 NR PB
2 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:03.17
3 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 2:04.34
4 Bianka Kéri HUN 2:04.99 PB
5 Katia Hristova BUL 2:07.46
6 Joseffa Keidser DEN 2:13.19
7 Patricija Plazar SLO 2:15.30
8 Višnja Bunić CRO 2:18.87 PB
1500 m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amela Terzić SRB 4:16.13
2 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 4:18.33 SB
3 Maria Larsen DEN 4:19.90
4 Silvia Danekova BUL 4:22.84
5 Matea Parlov CRO 4:25.13
6 Zsanett Kenesei HUN 4:26.41
7 Mateja Pokrivac SLO 4:40.39
8 María Birkisdóttir ISL 4:41.59 PB
3000 m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sonja Stolić SRB 9:19.88 SB
2 Matea Parlov CRO 9:25.39 PB
3 Militsa Mircheva BUL 9:27.75
4 Line Kalstrup Schulz DEN 9:29.96
5 Meropi Panagiotou CYP 9:44.70 PB
6 Zita Kácser HUN 9:44.77 PB
7 María Birkisdóttir ISL 10:20.95 PB
8 Mateja Adrovic SLO 10:27.80
5000 m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Militsa Mircheva BUL 16:30.14 SB
2 Anna Emilie Møller DEN 16:39.03
3 Teodora Simović SRB 16:49.93
4 Zita Kácser HUN 17:08.68
5 Matea Matošević CRO 17:38.04
6 Alenka Radej SLO 18:21.60 PB
7 Chrystalla Hadjipolydorou CYP 18:25.75 PB
8 Anna Berglind Pálmadóttir ISL 18:26.66 PB
3000 m steeple Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Silvia Danekova BUL 9:43.34
2 Viktória Gyürkés HUN 10:20.56
3 Simone Glad DEN 10:36.23 SB
4 Jasmina Pruginić SRB 10:54.22 SB
5 Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir ISL 10:57.01 SB
6 Ljiljana Ćulibrk CRO 11:31.49 SB
7 Elpida Christodoulidou CYP 11:44.70
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.3
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrea Ivančević CRO 13.38
2 Joni Tomičić Prezelj SLO 13.84
3 Natalia Christofi CYP 13.98 PB
4 Elena Miteva BUL 14.08
5 Mette Graversgaard DEN 14.08
6 Ivana Petković SRB 14.15
7 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL 14.20
- Petra Répási HUN DQ
400 m hurdles Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sara Slott Petersen DEN 55.13 NR PB
2 Vania Stambolova BUL 58.56 SB
3 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL 58.79 PB
4 Nóra Zajovics HUN 61.14
5 Kalypso Stavrou CYP 61.77
6 Kaja Škerlj SLO 61.87
7 Alena Hrusoci CRO 62.52
8 Jelena Grujić SRB 62.84
High jump Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mirela Demireva BUL 1.91 SB
1.751.801.841.881.911.94
OOOXXOXOXXX
2 Barbara Szabó HUN 1.88
1.801.841.881.91
OOOXXX
3 Sandra Christensen DEN 1.75
1.601.651.701.751.80
OOOXOXXX
4 Monika Podlogar SLO 1.70
1.601.651.701.75
OOOXXX
5 Zorana Bukvic SRB 1.65 SB
1.551.601.651.70
OOOXXX
6 Dea Peruško CRO 1.60 PB
1.551.601.65
OOXXX
6 Sergielena Constantinou CYP 1.60
1.551.601.65
OOXXX
6 Thóranna Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir ISL 1.60 SB
1.551.601.65
OOXXX
Pole vault Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Iben Høgh-Pedersen DEN 4.00
3.804.004.15
OOXXX
2 Fanni Juhász HUN 4.00
3.804.004.15
XOOXXX
2 Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir ISL 4.00 PBSB
3.804.004.15
XOOXXX
4 Sara Berčan SLO 4.00
3.503.804.004.15
OOXOXXX
5 Maria Aristotelous CYP 3.80
3.203.503.804.004.15
OOOXXX
6 Martina Fileš CRO 3.50
2.903.203.503.80
OOOXXX
7 Tamara Moravcevic SRB 3.20 =PB
2.903.203.50
OXXOXX
8 Temenuga Atanasova BUL 2.90
2.903.20
XOXXX
Long jump Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ISL 6.45 =NR =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.30 / 0.66.41 / 0.86.45 / 1.15.99 / 0.1
2 Nektaria Panagi CYP 6.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.30 / 0.96.09 / 0.46.31 / 0.36.25 / 0.3
3 Andriana Bânova BUL 6.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.06.17 / 0.56.16 / 1.0X / 0.0
4 Paola Borovic CRO 6.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.03 / 1.7X / 0.05.99 / 0.65.88 / 0.5
5 Martha Traoré DEN 6.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.92 / 0.76.03 / 1.35.71 / 0.3
6 Saša Babšek SLO 5.82 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.69 / 1.25.82 / 0.45.79 / 0.4
7 Milica Gardasevic SRB 5.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.78 / 0.6X / 0.0
8 Fanni Schmelcz HUN 5.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.05.64 / 0.4
Triple jump Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gabriela Petrova BUL 14.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.014.41 / 0.014.53 / 0.414.85 / 2.5
2 Saša Babšek SLO 13.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.013.49 / 2.713.58 / 2.413.57 / 0.7
3 Janne Nielsen DEN 13.29 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.29 / 3.4X / 0.013.29 / 1.4X / 0.0
4 Paola Borovic CRO 13.10 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.99 / 1.313.10 / 1.013.06 / 2.313.07 / 1.7
5 Eszter Bajnok HUN 12.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.46 / 0.4X / 0.012.95 / 2.2
6 Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ISL 12.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.71 / 1.212.41 / 2.812.77 / 2.5
7 Marija Stojadinovic SRB 12.42 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.40 / 0.612.42 / 2.612.14 / 3.2
8 Thomaida Polydorou CYP 12.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.012.13 / 3.2X / 0.0
Shot Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anita Márton HUN 18.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.6417.7517.9218.36
2 Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL 17.84 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.4217.7417.7817.84
3 Trine Mulbjerg DEN 16.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.7615.8915.9816.38
4 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 14.58 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.5814.4714.43X
5 Zacharoula Georgiadou CYP 13.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2313.4013.04
6 Dijana Šefčić SRB 13.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.9113.13X
7 Manca Avbelj SLO 12.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.4012.8312.78
8 Laura Štefanac CRO 11.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.1911.85X
Discus Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dragana Tomašević SRB 58.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.1156.6055.0958.16
2 Anita Márton HUN 56.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.2754.5856.13X
3 Androniki Lada CYP 51.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.8851.36XX
4 Katrine Bebe DEN 50.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
47.3649.9549.7850.31
5 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 47.51 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
41.2547.51
6 Renata Petkova BUL 47.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.2142.6947.30
7 Ziva Gornik SLO 44.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.0340.26X
8 Ivana Vuletić CRO 41.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.24X41.08
Hammer Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Barbara Špiler SLO 63.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
63.8063.5863.08X
2 Sara Savatović SRB 62.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.3457.2459.7762.37
3 Celina Julin DEN 60.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.4957.3260.8159.12
4 Paraskevi Theodorou CYP 60.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X60.16XX
5 Vigdis Jónsdóttir ISL 53.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.4151.8951.09
6 Ekaterina Dimova BUL 40.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.8140.3240.41
- Éva Orbán HUN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Anamari Kožul CRO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Javelin Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 60.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.6560.0659.4158.85
2 Marija Vučenović SRB 52.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
52.5548.7152.65X
3 Annabella Bogdán HUN 52.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.3252.2952.0551.40
4 Bernarda Letnar SLO 50.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
50.8549.8950.8550.08
5 Maria L. Jensen DEN 46.30 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.53X46.30
6 Franja Želimorski CRO 45.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.4344.0941.61
7 Rumyana Karapetrova BUL 45.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.1044.87X
8 Rafailia Ioannou CYP 40.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.5239.8740.28
4 x 100 m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olivia Fotopoulou, Ramona Papaioannou, Demetra Kyriakidou, Eleni Artymata CYP 44.75 NR PB
2 Fanni Schmelcz, Éva Kaptur, Fanni Reizinger, Anasztázia Nguyen HUN 44.83 SB
3 Zorana Barjaktarovic, Maja Ciric, Katarina Sirmić, Milana Tirnanić SRB 45.58 SB
4 Nika Župa, Marina Banović, Kristina Dudek, Lucija Pokos CRO 45.84 SB
5 Steinunn Erla Davídsdóttir, Hafdís Sigurdardóttir, Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir, Hrafnhild Eir Hermó ISL 46.22 SB
6 Mette Graversgaard, Mathilde Kramer, Zarah Buchwald, Martha Traoré DEN 46.37 SB
7 Joni Tomičić Prezelj, Agata Zupin, Ina Rojnik, Saša Babšek SLO 46.38 SB
- Iva Aleksandrova, Inna Eftimova, Nadezhda Racheva, Ivet Lalova BUL DQ
4 x 400 m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadezhda Racheva, Vania Stambolova, Karin Okoliye, Katya Hristova BUL 3:38.78 SB
2 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard, Anna Thestrup Andersen, Mette Graversgaard, Sara Petersen DEN 3:41.06 SB
3 Dora Filipović, Marija Hižman, Wanda Haber, Kristina Dudek CRO 3:42.98 SB
4 Maja Pogorevc, Ina Rojnik, Kaja Škerlj, Doroteja Donjan SLO 3:44.55 SB
5 Zorica Gligorić, Maja Ciric, Bojana Kaličanin, Jelena Grujić SRB 3:45.28 SB
6 Anna Sajtos, Sophie Apáthy, Nóra Zajovics, Bianka Kéri HUN 3:46.67 SB
7 Christiana Katsari, Paraskevoulla Thrasyvoulou, Chrystalla Lazarou, Kalliopi Kountouri CYP 3:50.28 SB
8 Melkorka Rán Haflidadóttir, Steinunn Erla Davídsdóttir, María Birkisdóttir, Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ISL 3:55.09 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best