European Athletics team Championships 2dn League

Tel Aviv - ISR

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 HUN 40/40 372.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Men12
400m Hurdles Men12
4 x 100m Men12
5000m Men11
3000m Steeplechase Men11
110m Hurdles Men11
Long Jump Men11
1500m Men10
High Jump Men10
Hammer Throw Men10
Javelin Throw Men10
800m Men9
Triple Jump Men9
Discus Throw Men9
4 x 400m Men9
100m Men8
400m Men8
200m Men7
Shot Put Men4
Pole Vault Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
5000m Women12
3000m Steeplechase Women12
100m Hurdles Women12
Shot Put Women12
4 x 100m Women12
800m Women11
3000m Women11
Pole Vault Women11
Discus Throw Women11
Hammer Throw Women11
1500m Women10
High Jump Women9.5
4 x 400m Women9
Long Jump Women8
Triple Jump Women7
Javelin Throw Women7
100m Women6
400m Women6
400m Hurdles Women5
200m Women4
2 SVK 40/40 306.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100m Men12
200m Men11
1500m Men11
High Jump Men11
Shot Put Men11
Hammer Throw Men11
800m Men10
5000m Men10
Long Jump Men10
Triple Jump Men10
4 x 100m Men10
4 x 400m Men8
Pole Vault Men6.5
400m Men6
400m Hurdles Men6
Javelin Throw Men6
3000m Men4
110m Hurdles Men4
3000m Steeplechase Men3
Discus Throw Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400m Women12
Long Jump Women12
4 x 400m Women12
200m Women11
100m Women10
400m Hurdles Women10
Triple Jump Women10
High Jump Women9.5
4 x 100m Women9
800m Women8
100m Hurdles Women8
Hammer Throw Women8
3000m Steeplechase Women7
Shot Put Women7
1500m Women4
Pole Vault Women3.5
3000m Women1
5000m Women1
Discus Throw Women1
Javelin Throw Women1
3 LTU 40/40 298.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Men12
3000m Steeplechase Men12
Shot Put Men12
100m Men11
800m Men11
3000m Men11
Discus Throw Men11
Javelin Throw Men11
110m Hurdles Men9
Long Jump Men9
High Jump Men8
400m Men7
400m Hurdles Men7
Hammer Throw Men6
4 x 400m Men6
Triple Jump Men5
200m Men4
5000m Men2
Pole Vault Men1.5
4 x 100m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Women11
Triple Jump Women11
800m Women10
Shot Put Women10
Discus Throw Women10
4 x 400m Women10
3000m Steeplechase Women9
400m Hurdles Women9
400m Women8
Javelin Throw Women8
3000m Women6
5000m Women6
High Jump Women6
100m Women5
200m Women5
100m Hurdles Women5
Long Jump Women5
4 x 100m Women5
Pole Vault Women2
Hammer Throw Women2
4 SLO 40/40 296
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200m Men12
400m Men12
800m Men12
4 x 400m Men12
Pole Vault Men11
400m Hurdles Men9
Shot Put Men9
Hammer Throw Men8
Javelin Throw Men8
4 x 100m Men8
5000m Men7
110m Hurdles Men6
Discus Throw Men6
3000m Men5
Long Jump Men5
100m Men4
1500m Men4
Triple Jump Men3
3000m Steeplechase Men1
High Jump Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400m Hurdles Women12
High Jump Women12
Pole Vault Women12
4 x 400m Women11
200m Women10
3000m Women10
Hammer Throw Women10
Javelin Throw Women10
400m Women9
Long Jump Women9
5000m Women8
Discus Throw Women8
100m Hurdles Women6
800m Women5
1500m Women5
Triple Jump Women4
4 x 100m Women4
3000m Steeplechase Women3
Shot Put Women3
100m Women2
5 LAT 40/40 258
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400m Men11
400m Hurdles Men11
Triple Jump Men11
4 x 400m Men11
3000m Steeplechase Men10
200m Men9
5000m Men9
Pole Vault Men9
Javelin Throw Men9
1500m Men8
Shot Put Men8
3000m Men7
Long Jump Men7
4 x 100m Men7
110m Hurdles Men5
800m Men4
High Jump Men4
Hammer Throw Men4
100m Men3
Discus Throw Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100m Women10
200m Women9
Triple Jump Women9
100m Women8
High Jump Women8
400m Women7
Long Jump Women7
Pole Vault Women6
Shot Put Women6
4 x 400m Women6
5000m Women5
100m Hurdles Women4
400m Hurdles Women4
Discus Throw Women4
Javelin Throw Women4
800m Women3
1500m Women3
3000m Women3
3000m Steeplechase Women1
Hammer Throw Women1
6 CYP 40/40 257
Men - Finished EventsPoints
5000m Men12
110m Hurdles Men12
High Jump Men12
3000m Men10
Pole Vault Men10
Discus Throw Men10
Hammer Throw Men9
3000m Steeplechase Men7
Triple Jump Men7
1500m Men6
400m Men3
Long Jump Men3
4 x 100m Men3
100m Men2
800m Men2
Shot Put Men2
4 x 400m Men2
200m Men1
400m Hurdles Men1
Javelin Throw Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
200m Women12
400m Women11
Long Jump Women11
800m Women9
1500m Women9
100m Hurdles Women9
Shot Put Women9
3000m Steeplechase Women8
100m Women7
3000m Women7
5000m Women7
High Jump Women7
Pole Vault Women7
Discus Throw Women7
4 x 100m Women7
Hammer Throw Women6
4 x 400m Women4
Javelin Throw Women3
Triple Jump Women2
400m Hurdles Women1
7 CRO 40/40 253.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Pole Vault Men12
100m Men10
Shot Put Men10
4 x 400m Men10
400m Men9
800m Men8
3000m Men8
400m Hurdles Men8
Discus Throw Men8
Hammer Throw Men7
200m Men6
High Jump Men6
Long Jump Men6
Javelin Throw Men5
5000m Men4
4 x 100m Men4
3000m Steeplechase Men2
1500m Men1
110m Hurdles Men1
Triple Jump Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Javelin Throw Women12
5000m Women10
3000m Steeplechase Women10
100m Hurdles Women10
3000m Women9
Pole Vault Women8
Triple Jump Women8
1500m Women7
400m Hurdles Women7
Hammer Throw Women7
4 x 400m Women7
400m Women5
Shot Put Women5
Discus Throw Women5
High Jump Women4.5
Long Jump Women4
200m Women3
4 x 100m Women3
800m Women2
100m Women1
8 ISR 40/40 243
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Triple Jump Men12
4 x 100m Men11
200m Men10
400m Men10
100m Men9
3000m Steeplechase Men9
5000m Men8
Pole Vault Men8
Long Jump Men8
1500m Men7
110m Hurdles Men7
High Jump Men7
Shot Put Men7
4 x 400m Men7
3000m Men6
400m Hurdles Men5
Discus Throw Men4
Javelin Throw Men3
Hammer Throw Men2
800m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Triple Jump Women12
5000m Women11
3000m Steeplechase Women11
100m Women9
Javelin Throw Women9
3000m Women8
200m Women6
1500m Women6
High Jump Women4.5
Shot Put Women4
Hammer Throw Women4
Pole Vault Women3.5
400m Hurdles Women3
Discus Throw Women3
100m Hurdles Women2
Long Jump Women2
4 x 400m Women2
400m Women1
800m Women1
4 x 100m Women0
9 AUT 40/40 240.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Discus Throw Men12
400m Hurdles Men10
1500m Men9
3000m Men9
110m Hurdles Men8
Triple Jump Men8
100m Men7
800m Men6
5000m Men6
3000m Steeplechase Men6
4 x 100m Men6
400m Men5
Pole Vault Men5
4 x 400m Men5
Long Jump Men4
200m Men3
Hammer Throw Men3
High Jump Men2.5
Javelin Throw Men2
Shot Put Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100m Women12
100m Hurdles Women11
High Jump Women11
4 x 100m Women11
Long Jump Women10
Pole Vault Women9
200m Women8
1500m Women8
800m Women7
3000m Steeplechase Women6
Javelin Throw Women5
400m Women4
3000m Women4
5000m Women3
Triple Jump Women3
Hammer Throw Women3
4 x 400m Women3
400m Hurdles Women2
Discus Throw Women2
Shot Put Women1
10 SRB 40/40 238.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long Jump Men12
110m Hurdles Men10
Javelin Throw Men7
Pole Vault Men6.5
Triple Jump Men6
100m Men5
200m Men5
800m Men5
1500m Men5
High Jump Men5
Hammer Throw Men5
4 x 100m Men5
400m Men4
3000m Steeplechase Men4
Shot Put Men3
400m Hurdles Men2
Discus Throw Men2
3000m Men1
5000m Men1
4 x 400m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Women12
3000m Women12
Discus Throw Women12
100m Women11
400m Women10
5000m Women9
Hammer Throw Women9
4 x 100m Women8
4 x 400m Women8
200m Women7
100m Hurdles Women7
800m Women6
400m Hurdles Women6
Long Jump Women6
Triple Jump Women6
Javelin Throw Women6
3000m Steeplechase Women4
High Jump Women3
Shot Put Women2
Pole Vault Women1
11 ISL 40/40 181.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100m Men9
200m Men8
Discus Throw Men7
100m Men6
5000m Men5
3000m Steeplechase Men5
Shot Put Men5
Pole Vault Men4
Triple Jump Men4
Javelin Throw Men4
4 x 400m Men4
800m Men3
3000m Men3
110m Hurdles Men3
400m Hurdles Men3
High Jump Men2.5
400m Men2
1500m Men2
Long Jump Men2
Hammer Throw Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800m Women12
400m Hurdles Women11
Javelin Throw Women11
Pole Vault Women10
Shot Put Women8
Discus Throw Women6
4 x 100m Women6
3000m Steeplechase Women5
Hammer Throw Women5
4 x 400m Women5
5000m Women4
100m Women3
400m Women3
200m Women2
1500m Women2
3000m Women2
High Jump Women2
100m Hurdles Women1
Long Jump Women1
Triple Jump Women0
12 MDA 40/40 166.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Hammer Throw Men12
Javelin Throw Men12
High Jump Men9
3000m Steeplechase Men8
800m Men7
Shot Put Men6
Discus Throw Men5
400m Hurdles Men4
1500m Men3
5000m Men3
4 x 400m Men3
200m Men2
3000m Men2
110m Hurdles Men2
Triple Jump Men2
Pole Vault Men1.5
100m Men1
400m Men1
Long Jump Men1
4 x 100m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Hammer Throw Women12
Shot Put Women11
Discus Throw Women9
400m Hurdles Women8
3000m Women5
Pole Vault Women5
Triple Jump Women5
100m Women4
800m Women4
100m Hurdles Women3
Long Jump Women3
400m Women2
5000m Women2
3000m Steeplechase Women2
Javelin Throw Women2
4 x 100m Women2
200m Women1
1500m Women1
High Jump Women1
4 x 400m Women0
Extra Events 100m Men - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 1.0
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 10.58 PB
2 Gal Arad ISR 10.59 NJR PB
3 Christoph Haslauer AUT 10.70
4 Dayan Aviv ISR 10.71 SB
5 Stjepan Bojanić SRB 10.89 PB
6 Nemanja Bulajić SRB 10.98 SB
7 Kyriakos Antoniou CYP 11.20
8 Giedrius Rupeika LTU 11.98
Extra Events 100m Men - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): 2.0
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ugnius Savickas LTU 10.57 SB
2 Roman Turčáni SVK 10.69 SB
3 Björgvin Brynjarsson ISL 10.77 PB
4 Stavros Avgoustinou CYP 10.83 PB
5 Valērijs Valiņščikovs LAT 10.86 PB
6 Roberts Vidžus LAT 11.58
100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -2.1
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ján Volko SVK 10.21
2 Rytis Sakalauskas LTU 10.30 SB
3 Imri Persiado ISR 10.51 SB
4 Dániel Szabó HUN 10.52
5 Markus Fuchs AUT 10.54
6 Aleksa Kijanović SRB 10.61
100m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 1.3
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 10.44 PB
2 Ari Bragi Kárason ISL 10.54 SB
3 Luka Marolt SLO 10.67 PB
4 Jānis Mezītis LAT 10.68 SB
5 Andreas Hadjitheoris CYP 10.71 PB
6 Alexandru Zatic MDA 10.84 PB
200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.6
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luka Janežič SLO 20.60 NUR PB
2 Ján Volko SVK 20.61 NR NUR PB
3 Imri Persiado ISR 21.09 PB
4 Jānis Leitis LAT 21.13 =PB
5 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 21.23
6 Aleksa Kijanović SRB 21.59
200m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.5
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 László Szabó HUN 21.31 PB
2 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 21.48
3 Kostas Skrabulis LTU 21.72
4 Nico Garea AUT 21.76
5 Andrei Daranuţa MDA 21.99
6 Andreas Hadjitheoris CYP 22.08
400m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luka Janežič SLO 45.47
2 Jānis Leitis LAT 45.60 NR PB
3 Donald Blair-Sanford ISR 45.76
4 Mateo Ružić CRO 46.69
5 Marcell Deák Nagy HUN 47.14 SB
6 Rokas Pacevičius LTU 47.28 PB
400m Men - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Denis Danac SVK 47.35 =PB
2 Mario Gebhardt AUT 47.93
3 Miloš Raović SRB 48.36
4 Christos Demetriou CYP 48.43 SB
5 Kormákur Ari Haflidason ISL 48.78 =PB
6 Cristin Eşanu MDA 49.93 PB
800m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Žan Rudolf SLO 1:47.87
2 Benediktas Mickus LTU 1:48.34 PB
3 Matúš Talán SVK 1:48.42 PB
4 Balázs Vindics HUN 1:48.76
5 Sven Cepus CRO 1:48.80 PB
6 Ion Siuris MDA 1:49.81 PB
7 Dominik Stadlmann AUT 1:49.94 SB
8 Marko Vozab SRB 1:50.05 PB
9 Rolands Jierķis LAT 1:50.46 PB
10 Kristinn Thór Kristinsson ISL 1:50.67 SB
11 Theofanis Michaelas CYP 1:51.13
12 Necho Tayachew ISR 1:52.74
1500m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simas Bertašius LTU 3:44.59 PB
2 Jozef Repčík SVK 3:44.77
3 Benjamin Kovács HUN 3:44.81
4 Andreas Vojta AUT 3:44.90
5 Uģis Jocis LAT 3:46.02
6 Yimer Getahun ISR 3:46.58 SB
7 Theofanis Michaelas CYP 3:48.52 SB
8 Nikola Bursać SRB 3:48.56 SB
9 Jan Petrač SLO 3:49.05
10 Ion Siuris MDA 3:53.53 SB
11 Kristinn Thór Kristinsson ISL 3:56.35 SB
12 Marino Bloudek CRO 4:00.08 SB
3000m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Kovács HUN 8:07.25 PB
2 Simas Bertašius LTU 8:07.27
3 Amine Khadiri CYP 8:10.98 PB
4 Brenton Rowe AUT 8:11.48 SB
5 Dino Bošnjak CRO 8:11.95 SB
6 Uģis Jocis LAT 8:13.02 PB
7 Maru Teferi ISR 8:13.58 SB
8 Jan Kokalj SLO 8:17.77 PB
9 Jozef Pelikán SVK 8:24.16 SB
10 Hlynur Andrésson ISL 8:26.11 PB
11 Roman Prodius MDA 8:38.86 SB
12 Nemanja Stojanović SRB 9:10.90
5000m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amine Khadiri CYP 14:13.22
2 Benjamin Kovács HUN 14:13.88 PB
3 Peter Durec SVK 14:14.22 PB
4 Janis Girgensons LAT 14:17.09
5 Haimro Alame ISR 14:23.60
6 Jan Brešan SLO 14:25.08 PB
7 Hans Peter Innerhofer AUT 14:37.64
8 Hlynur Andrésson ISL 14:47.27
9 Danijel Fak CRO 14:51.60 PB
10 Roman Prodius MDA 14:56.34 SB
11 Šarūnas Mockus LTU 15:27.05
12 Nemanja Stojanović SRB 15:58.88
3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Justinas Beržanskis LTU 8:53.29
2 Balázs Juhász HUN 8:53.77
3 Edgars Sumskis LAT 8:54.66
4 Noam Neeman ISR 8:55.60
5 Nicolai Gorbuşco MDA 8:57.96 SB
6 Nikolas Frangou CYP 9:01.41 SB
7 Luca Sinn AUT 9:10.15
8 Arnar Pétursson ISL 9:30.47 SB
9 Milos Mitrović SRB 9:36.61 SB
10 Alexander Jablokov SVK 9:45.49 SB
11 Tomislav Novosel CRO 9:53.23
12 Matjaž Pregrat SLO 10:39.06 PB
110m Hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.8
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milan Trajkovic CYP 13.31 =NR =PB
2 Balázs Baji HUN 13.39
3 Milan Ristić SRB 13.49 SB
4 Rapolas Saulius LTU 13.93 PB
5 Dominik Distelberger AUT 14.27 SB
6 Tomer Almogy ISR 14.34 SB
110m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.2
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filip Jakob Demšar SLO 14.34 NJR PB
2 Jānis Baltušs LAT 14.70 PB
3 Marco Adrien Drozda SVK 14.79 PB
4 Einar Daði Lárusson ISL 14.91 SB
5 Alexei Cravcenco MDA 15.93 SB
6 Yann Senjaric CRO 16.16 PB
400m Hurdles Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tibor Koroknai HUN 49.74 PB
2 Jānis Baltušs LAT 50.98 SB
3 Dominik Hufnagl AUT 51.04
4 Peter Hribaršek SLO 51.71
5 Yann Senjaric CRO 51.73 SB
6 Maor Seged ISR 53.15
400m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rapolas Saulius LTU 52.45 PB
2 Jakub Bottlik SVK 52.76
3 Alexei Cravcenco MDA 53.21
4 Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson ISL 53.36
5 Miloš Marković SRB 53.52
6 Neofytos Georgiou CYP 55.64
High Jump Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vasilios Constantinou CYP 2.21 =SB
2.052.092.132.162.192.212.24
OXOOOXXOXXX
2 Matúš Bubeník SVK 2.19 SB
2.002.092.132.162.192.21
OXOXOOXOX
3 Péter Bakosi HUN 2.16 =SB
2.002.092.132.162.19
OOXOXXOX
4 Andrei Mîţîcov MDA 2.13 SB
1.952.002.052.092.132.16
OOOXOOXXX
5 Adrijus Glebauskas LTU 2.13
2.052.092.132.16
OOXOXXX
6 Tzur Lieberman ISR 2.09
2.002.052.092.13
OXOXXOX
7 Filip Mrčić CRO 2.05
1.851.952.002.052.09
OOXOOXXX
8 Miodrag Djokić SRB 2.05
1.952.002.052.09
OXOXOXX
9 Jānis Vanags LAT 1.95
1.952.00
OXXX
10 David Kleinheinz AUT 1.95
1.851.952.00
OXXOXX
10 Bjarki Rúnar Kristinsson ISL 1.95 PB
1.751.851.952.00
OOXXOXX
12 Axel Luxa SLO 1.85
1.851.95
XOXXX
Pole Vault Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivan Horvat CRO 5.70 =NR =PB
5.305.505.705.755.80
OXXOXOXX
2 Robert Renner SLO 5.50 =SB
5.305.505.70
OXXOXX
3 Nikandros Stylianou CYP 5.40
5.005.305.405.55
OOXOXXX
4 Mareks Ārents LAT 5.30
5.105.305.50
OXOXXX
5 Lev Skorish ISR 5.20
4.855.005.205.30
OXOOXXX
6 Ján Zmoray SVK 5.10
4.655.005.105.20
XXOOOXX
6 Miloš Savić SRB 5.10 PB
4.654.855.005.105.20
XOXOOOXX
8 Sebastian Ender AUT 5.00 PB
4.654.855.005.10
XOOXOXX
9 Bjarki Gíslason ISL 5.00 PB
4.855.005.10
XXOXOX
10 Csanád Simonváros HUN 4.85
4.404.654.855.00
XOXXOOX
11 Lukas Kolpakovas LTU 4.40
4.004.404.65
OOXXX
11 Stanislav Abramov MDA 4.40
4.404.65
OXXX
Long Jump Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lazar Anić SRB 7.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.07.91 / 1.27.66 / 1.2X / 0.0
2 István Virovecz HUN 7.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.70 / 1.1X / 0.07.63 / 0.37.24 / 1.5
3 Tomas Veszelka SVK 7.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.46 / 1.27.67 / 0.6X / 0.0
4 Ramunas Kleinauskas LTU 7.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.07.39 / 0.8X / 0.07.49 / 1.0
5 Gilron Tsabkevich ISR 7.36 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.52 / 1.87.19 / 0.17.36 / 2.3
6 Elvijs Misāns LAT 7.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.19 / 1.8X / 0.07.30 / -0.3
7 Dino Pervan CRO 7.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.26 / 0.27.16 / 1.0X / 0.0
8 Nino Celec SLO 7.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.21 / 1.5X / 0.0X / 0.0
9 Federico Kucher AUT 7.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.19 / 1.6X / 0.0X / 0.0
10 Panayiotis Andreou CYP 7.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.09 / 2.3X / 0.0X / 0.0
11 Kristinn Torfason ISL 7.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.04 / 1.55.80 / 1.2
12 Alexei Morozov MDA 6.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.91 / 3.86.71 / 2.26.36 / 1.2
Triple Jump Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tom Ya'acobov ISR 16.38 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.21 / 0.216.38 / 0.3X / 0.016.05 / 1.5
2 Elvijs Misāns LAT 16.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.05 / 0.515.16 / 1.116.21 / 1.316.27 / 0.7
3 Tomas Veszelka SVK 15.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.79 / 0.415.57 / -0.7P / 0.0P / 0.0
4 Tibor Galambos HUN 15.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.39 / 1.115.73 / 0.9X / 0.015.70 / 0.1
5 Julian Kellerer AUT 15.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.47 / 0.4X / 0.015.26 / 0.0
6 Panayiotis Volou CYP 15.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.05 / 2.214.61 / -0.5X / 0.0
7 Lazar Anić SRB 14.80 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.72 / 0.714.80 / -0.2X / 0.0
8 Paulius Svarauskas LTU 14.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.76 / 1.714.70 / 1.514.54 / 1.6
9 Thorsteinn Ingvarsson ISL 14.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.014.23 / 0.714.14 / 0.6
10 Tine Šuligoj SLO 14.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.15 / 1.213.63 / -1.5P / 0.0
11 Vadim Doscalov MDA 13.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.69 / 2.413.75 / 1.3
12 Filip Mrčić CRO 13.53 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.53 / 1.4X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Put Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Šarūnas Banevičius LTU 19.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.0019.1019.2919.27
2 Matus Olej SVK 18.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.9718.01XX
3 Matija Carek CRO 17.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X17.96XX
4 Blaž Zupančič SLO 17.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.8117.9117.7817.51
5 Māris Urtāns LAT 17.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.88XX
6 Itamar Levi ISR 17.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.42XX
7 Ivan Emilianov MDA 17.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.7317.10X
8 Ódinn Björn Thorsteinsson ISL 16.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.89X16.56
9 László Kerekes HUN 16.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.39XX
10 Armin Sinančević SRB 15.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.5015.33
11 Vasilis Mouaimis CYP 14.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.81X
12 Gerhard Zillner AUT 14.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8014.54X
Discus Throw Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT 65.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
64.92X65.6664.57
2 Andrius Gudžius LTU 65.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
65.2163.1761.7461.98
3 Apostolos Parellis CYP 63.49 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.3962.2063.4961.22
4 Zoltán Kővágó HUN 61.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.87X61.55X
5 Roland Varga CRO 57.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.5756.8657.99
6 Gudni Valur Gudnason ISL 57.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.9854.92X
7 Tadej Hribar SLO 56.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.3155.95X
8 Ştefan Mura MDA 54.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.4754.3951.18
9 Itamar Levi ISR 53.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.0452.76
10 Lauris Kaufmanis LAT 50.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.18XX
11 Marko Perić SRB 48.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.6548.0648.32
12 Nikolas Bros SVK 48.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.26X48.06
Hammer Throw Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Serghei Marghiev MDA 73.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
73.37XXX
2 Marcel Lomnický SVK 73.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X72.1173.2671.85
3 Bence Halász HUN 73.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
71.2670.7072.8773.11
4 Alexandros Poursanidis CYP 68.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.26XXX
5 Nejc Pleško SLO 68.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.0567.59X
6 Matija Gregurić CRO 67.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.9566.3567.49
7 Tomas Vasiliauskas LTU 61.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.3559.4061.33
8 Stevan Veselinović SRB 61.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.8161.3055.52
9 Igors Sokolovs LAT 56.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X54.9756.06
10 Marco Cozzoli AUT 55.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.05X55.31
11 Viktor Zaginaiko ISR 55.01 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.9855.01X
12 Vilhjálmur Árni Gardarsson ISL 52.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.6749.1852.26
Javelin Throw Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrian Mardare MDA 83.93 NR NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
83.9381.2878.28X
2 Edis Matusevičius LTU 80.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX80.09X
3 Norbert Rivasz-Tóth HUN 76.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
76.2576.1974.2172.82
4 Rolands Štrobinders LAT 75.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
69.2774.4975.59X
5 Matija Kranjc SLO 74.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.6372.3874.11
6 Branko Pauković SRB 72.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.0068.7467.65
7 Patrik Ženúch SVK 71.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.14X71.87
8 Bartul Bašić CRO 69.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.9069.18X
9 Örn Davídsson ISL 68.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.8568.10X
10 Alan Ferber ISR 64.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.40XX
11 Matthias Kaserer AUT 64.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.3563.6963.36
- Michail Kakotas CYP 64.07DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.0760.3558.62
4 x 100m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Zalán Kádasi, Dániel Szabó, László Szabó, Tamás Máté) HUN 39.97 SB
2 (Roman Turčáni, Ján Volko, Jakub Matúš, Denis Danac) SVK 40.35 SB
3 (Luka Marolt, Jakob Murovec, Jure Grkman, Ahac Moretti) SLO 40.67 SB
4 (Jānis Mezītis, Valērijs Valiņščikovs, Maksims Sinčukovs, Elvijs Misāns) LAT 40.71 SB
5 (Gabrijel Stojanović, Zvonimir Ivašković, Mateo Kovačić, Yann Senjaric) CRO 41.89 SB
- (Giedrius Rupeika, Rytis Sakalauskas, Kostas Skrabulis, Ugnius Savickas) LTU DQ
4 x 100m Men - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Asaf Malka, Dayan Aviv, Omri Harush, Imri Persiado) ISR 40.18 SB
2 (Ari Bragi Kárason, Björgvin Brynjarsson, Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson, Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson) ISL 40.40 NR PB
3 (Christoph Haslauer, Dominik Distelberger, Markus Fuchs, Mario Gebhardt) AUT 40.87
4 (Strahinja Jovančević, Goran Podunavac, Aleksa Kijanović, Milan Ristić) SRB 40.95 SB
5 (Kriton Kyriakidis, Andreas Hadjitheoris, Stavros Avgoustinou, Kyriakos Antoniou) CYP 42.28
- (Alexandru Zatic, Alexei Morozov, Cristin Eşanu, Andrei Daranuţa) MDA DQ
4 x 400m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Luka Janežič, Jure Grkman, Gregor Grahovac, Žan Rudolf) SLO 3:08.56 SB
2 (Jānis Baltušs, Austris Karpinskis, Maksims Sinčukovs, Jānis Leitis) LAT 3:08.65 SB
3 (Mateo Ružić, Mateo Kovačić, Gabrijel Stojanović, Mateo Parlov) CRO 3:09.27 SB
4 (Dennis Jagodics, Marcell Deák Nagy, Boldizsár Boda, Tibor Koroknai) HUN 3:09.40 SB
5 (Matúš Talán, Denis Danac, Jozef Repčík, Jakub Bottlik) SVK 3:09.91 SB
6 (Donald Blair-Sanford, Khai Cohen, Yuriy Shapsai, Maor Seged) ISR 3:10.11 SB
7 (Benediktas Mickus, Valentinas Bukovskis, Rokas Pacevičius, Gediminas Truskauskas) LTU 3:10.98 SB
8 (Dominik Hufnagl, Nico Garea, Mario Gebhardt, Markus Kornfeld) AUT 3:12.14 SB
9 (Kristinn Thór Kristinsson, Kormákur Ari Haflidason, Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson, Hinrik Snær Steinsson) ISL 3:17.61
10 (Cristin Eşanu, Andrei Daranuţa, Ion Siuris, Alexei Cravcenco) MDA 3:17.74 SB
11 (Andreas Christoforou, Kyriakos Antoniou, Theofanis Michaelas, Michalis Chrysostomou) CYP 3:18.07
- (Ivan Marković, Stjepan Bojanić, Stefan Vukadinović, Miloš Raović) SRB DQ
Extra Events 100m Women - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 1.4
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nikoleta Simić SRB 11.89 PB
2 Dimitra Kyriakidou CYP 11.90 SB
3 Julia Schwarzinger AUT 12.04 SB
4 Vladimíra Šibová SVK 12.16
5 Uliana Buşilă MDA 12.26
6 Nitzan Levi ISR 12.26 SB
7 Laurel Greenholz ISR 12.38 SB
8 Andrea Torfadóttir ISL 12.38 SB
Extra Events 100m Women - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): 2.2
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anasztázia Nguyen HUN 11.79
2 Milana Tirnanić SRB 11.89
3 Alexandra Toth AUT 11.90
4 Katarina Sirmić SRB 11.95
5 Maria Antoniou CYP 12.13
6 Danielle Polster ISR 12.24
7 Erika Lukaševič LTU 12.35
8 Noah Maor ISR 12.55
100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.4
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Viola Kleiser AUT 11.53
2 Zorana Barjaktarovic SRB 11.53 PB
3 Alexandra Bezeková SVK 11.54
4 Diana Vaisman ISR 11.60 NJR PB
5 Olivia Fotopoulou CYP 11.68
6 Éva Kaptur HUN 11.68 SB
100m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 2.2
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sindija Bukša LAT 11.62
2 Karolina Deliautaitė LTU 11.78
3 Diana Podoleanu MDA 11.86
4 Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir ISL 11.91
5 Tami Ščančar SLO 12.03
6 Daniela Pešić CRO 12.21
200m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eleni Artymata CYP 23.39
2 Alexandra Bezeková SVK 23.52
3 Gunta Vaičule LAT 23.71
4 Viola Kleiser AUT 23.77
5 Zorana Barjaktarovic SRB 23.84
6 Diana Podoleanu MDA 24.78
200m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.5
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Agata Zupin SLO 23.57
2 Diana Vaisman ISR 24.36
3 Eva Misiūnaitė LTU 24.51
4 Melinda Ferenczi HUN 24.55
5 Anita Banović CRO 24.67
6 Tiana Ósk Whitworth ISL 24.71
400m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Iveta Putalová SVK 52.45
2 Eleni Artymata CYP 52.48
3 Tamara Salaški SRB 52.55 SB
4 Anita Horvat SLO 52.72
5 Agnė Šerkšnienė LTU 53.18
6 Gunta Vaičule LAT 53.35
400m Women - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Evelin Nádházy HUN 54.08
2 Anita Banović CRO 54.41
3 Susanne Walli AUT 55.13 SB
4 Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir ISL 56.65 PB
5 Alina Bordea MDA 57.66 SB
6 Gal Kadmon ISR 58.39
800m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:02.57
2 Bianka Kéri HUN 2:03.22 SB
3 Eglė Balčiūnaitė LTU 2:03.65
4 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 2:03.80 SB
5 Alexandra Štuková SVK 2:06.25
6 Carina Schrempf AUT 2:06.43
7 Zorana Grujić SRB 2:07.29 SB
8 Jerneja Smonkar SLO 2:07.41 PB
9 Ludmila Frunze MDA 2:07.47 PB
10 Daira Deičmane LAT 2:11.27
11 Ivona Zemunik CRO 2:11.78 SB
12 Shanie Landen ISR 2:15.09
1500m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amela Terzić SRB 4:15.93
2 Natalija Piliušina LTU 4:19.00
3 Viktória Gyürkés HUN 4:19.10
4 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 4:19.86
5 Nada Pauer AUT 4:23.89
6 Matea Parlov CRO 4:26.70 SB
7 Sivan Aurbach ISR 4:28.52
8 Patricija Plazar SLO 4:31.78 PB
9 Katarina Belová SVK 4:37.70
10 Daira Deičmane LAT 4:49.55 PB
11 Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir ISL 4:51.83 SB
12 Iulia Tcaciova MDA 4:53.57 SB
3000m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amela Terzić SRB 9:15.85 SB
2 Viktória Gyürkés HUN 9:17.97 PB
3 Maruša Mišmaš SLO 9:18.90 SB
4 Matea Matošević CRO 9:24.83 PB
5 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter ISR 9:26.44 PB
6 Meropi Panagiotou CYP 9:37.98 PB
7 Loreta Kančytė LTU 9:40.59 PB
8 Olesea Smovjenco MDA 9:41.02 PB
9 Lena Millonig AUT 9:42.08 PB
10 Gundega Heidingere LAT 9:57.68 PB
11 Arndís Ýr Hafthorsdóttir ISL 9:59.49 SB
12 Zuzana Durcová SVK 10:13.22 SB
5000m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Krisztina Papp HUN 16:17.99
2 Lonah Chemtai Salpeter ISR 16:19.90
3 Matea Matošević CRO 16:24.54 SB
4 Olivera Jevtić SRB 16:32.95
5 Sonja Roman SLO 16:51.80 SB
6 Meropi Panagiotou CYP 17:00.24 SB
7 Loreta Kančytė LTU 17:03.21 PB
8 Gundega Heidingere LAT 17:14.08 PB
9 Arndís Ýr Hafthorsdóttir ISL 17:14.16 PB
10 Anita Baierl AUT 17:15.19 SB
11 Olesea Smovjenco MDA 17:34.95 PB
12 Lucia Janečková SVK 17:48.70 SB
3000m Steeplechase Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zita Kácser HUN 10:06.80
2 Adva Cohen ISR 10:12.95 NR PB
3 Lora Ontl CRO 10:39.37
4 Banga Balnaitė LTU 10:59.26
5 Chrystalla Hadjipolydorou CYP 11:01.42 SB
6 Katarina Belová SVK 11:01.52 PB
7 Julia Millonig AUT 11:01.76
8 Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir ISL 11:04.24 SB
9 Ivana Petrovic SRB 11:36.46 PB
10 Urška Arzenšek SLO 11:50.85 PB
11 Iulia Tcaciova MDA 11:52.82 SB
12 Kristīne Jevsejeva LAT 11:57.73 PB
100m Hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 2.0
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gréta Kerekes HUN 13.17
2 Stephanie Bendrat AUT 13.20
3 Ivana Lončarek CRO 13.38
4 Natalia Christofi CYP 13.41 NUR PB
5 Stanislava Lajčáková SVK 13.56 NUR
6 Joni Tomičić Prezelj SLO 13.72
100m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.4
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivana Petković SRB 13.61 PB
2 Irma Mačiukaitė LTU 13.82
3 Paula Sprudzāne LAT 14.03
4 Anna Berghii MDA 14.26 SB
5 Alina Drozdov ISR 14.30
6 María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir ISL 14.51 PB
400m Hurdles Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Agata Zupin SLO 56.80 PB
2 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL 57.00
3 Daniela Ledecká SVK 59.06 SB
4 Irma Mačiukaitė LTU 59.98
5 Anna Berghii MDA 59.99 SB
6 Valentina Jurić CRO 60.19
400m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jelena Grujić SRB 61.23
2 Noémi Szűcs HUN 61.48
3 Diāna Daktere LAT 61.65
4 Dariya Lokshin ISR 61.87 PB
5 Astrid Hafner AUT 62.81
6 Christiana Katsari CYP 64.45
High Jump Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maruša Černjul SLO 1.88
1.791.821.841.881.92
OOXXOXOXXX
2 Ekaterina Krasovskiy AUT 1.82 =SB
1.691.731.761.791.821.84
OOOOXOXXX
3 Táňa Dunajská SVK 1.79 PB
1.731.791.82
OOXXX
3 Barbara Szabó HUN 1.79
1.501.601.691.731.761.791.82
OOOOOOXXX
5 Madara Onužāne-Saliņa LAT 1.79
1.691.731.761.791.82
OOXOOXXX
6 Despina Charalambous CYP 1.73 =PB
1.551.601.651.691.731.76
OOOXOXOXX
7 Urtė Baikštytė LTU 1.73
1.601.651.691.731.76
OXXOOXOX
8 Tihana Jeletić CRO 1.69
1.651.691.73
OOXXX
8 Yarden Deliyahu ISR 1.69
1.601.651.691.73
OOOXXX
10 Zorana Bukvic SRB 1.69
1.601.651.691.73
OXOXXOX
11 Kristín Lív Svabo Jónsdóttir ISL 1.65
1.601.651.69
XOOXXX
12 Eugenia Ambroci MDA 1.55
1.501.551.60
OXOXXX
Pole Vault Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tina Šutej SLO 4.50 SB
4.204.35
XOXO
2 Zsófia Siskó HUN 4.20 =PB
3.603.804.004.104.204.30
OOXOXOOXX
3 Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir ISL 4.05
3.703.904.054.15
OXXOXOX
4 Agnes Hodi AUT 4.00 =SB
3.603.703.803.904.004.054.10
OOOOXOXXX
5 Martina Fileš CRO 3.90
3.603.703.803.904.00
OOOOXXX
6 Maria Aristotelous CYP 3.90
3.403.703.904.004.05
OXOOXXX
7 Ildze Bortaščenoka LAT 3.80 =SB
3.603.703.803.90
OOOXXX
8 Irina Tverdohlebova MDA 3.60 =NR =PB
3.153.403.603.70
OOXOXXX
9 Anna Mária Hrvolová SVK 3.60 =PB
2.903.153.403.603.70
OOOXXOXX
10 Naama Bernstein ISR 3.60
3.403.603.70
OXXOXX
11 Karolina Jasaitė LTU 3.15 SB
2.602.903.153.40
OXOXOXX
12 Tamara Moravcevic SRB 3.15
2.602.903.153.40
OOXXOXX
Long Jump Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jana Velďáková SVK 6.55 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.41 / 1.06.55 / 0.26.16 / 0.3X / 0.0
2 Nektaria Panagi CYP 6.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.38 / 1.76.30 / 1.36.32 / 1.16.40 / 0.6
3 Ivona Dadic AUT 6.33 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.72 / 1.45.89 / 0.06.33 / 1.96.27 / 1.2
4 Neja Filipič SLO 6.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.0X / 0.06.33 / 0.66.20 / 1.2
5 Diána Lesti HUN 6.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.14 / 0.96.28 / 1.46.23 / 0.9
6 Māra Grīva LAT 6.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.20 / 0.66.08 / 0.86.26 / 0.1
7 Milica Gardasevic SRB 6.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.91 / 0.7X / 0.06.19 / 0.3
8 Jogailė Petrokaitė LTU 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.86 / 0.46.10 / 2.36.02 / 0.8
9 Paola Borovic CRO 6.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.87 / 0.9X / 0.06.00 / 1.6
10 Natalia Zdesenco MDA 5.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.78 / 1.35.99 / -0.2X / 0.0
11 Yiff'at Zelikovitz ISR 5.89 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.89 / 1.7X / 0.0X / 0.0
12 María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir ISL 5.55 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 5.6 / 5.31.00 / 0.0
Triple Jump Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Minenko ISR 14.17 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.17 / 1.013.76 / -0.2X / 0.0
2 Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė LTU 13.97 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.63 / 1.013.97 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Dana Velďáková SVK 13.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.66 / 0.013.66 / 1.7X / 0.013.35 / 0.3
4 Māra Grīva LAT 13.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.16 / -0.413.41 / 0.9X / 0.013.32 / 0.3
5 Paola Borovic CRO 13.17 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.12 / 1.913.17 / 1.013.13 / 1.0
6 Krisztina Hoffer HUN 13.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.52 / 0.613.16 / 1.312.55 / -0.2
7 Biljana Topić SRB 12.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.64 / 0.6X / 0.012.83 / 1.1
8 Natalia Zdesenco MDA 12.82 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.61 / -0.112.82 / 1.5X / 0.0
9 Saša Babšek SLO 12.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.012.82 / -0.6X / 0.0
10 Michaela Egger AUT 12.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.69 / 1.012.39 / 1.212.49 / 0.9
11 Eleftheria Christofi CYP 12.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.90 / -0.212.08 / 0.812.01 / 0.7
- Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir ISL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Put Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anita Márton HUN 18.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.6217.5017.8518.09
2 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 17.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.4717.10XX
3 Austra Skujytė LTU 16.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.7416.2015.8715.95
4 Gabriella Fella CYP 15.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.26X15.3115.93
5 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 14.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0014.3514.65
6 Patrícia Slošárová SVK 13.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.9513.84X
7 Linda Ozola LAT 13.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7713.86X
8 Marija Tolj CRO 13.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.95X13.59
9 Annastasia Muchkaev ISR 13.38 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3113.3813.23
10 Veronika Domjan SLO 13.33 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3312.7412.54
11 Dragana Tomašević SRB 13.17 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.4713.1712.53
12 Djeneba Touré AUT 12.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.6512.75X
Discus Throw Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dragana Tomašević SRB 59.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.2459.4759.3757.94
2 Anita Márton HUN 55.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.0355.5554.8154.93
3 Zinaida Sendriūtė LTU 53.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.2052.3752.2050.87
4 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 51.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
51.5851.64XP
5 Veronika Domjan SLO 51.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.3850.2651.22
6 Androniki Lada CYP 49.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.6349.93X
7 Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir ISL 48.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.8548.32X
8 Marija Tolj CRO 47.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.11X47.92
9 Dace Šteinerte LAT 47.21 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.5647.2141.19
10 Estelle Valeanu ISR 46.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.3044.1846.52
11 Veronika Watzek AUT 45.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.25X44.13
12 Ivana Krištofíčová SVK 33.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.74XX
Hammer Throw Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zalina Petrivskaya MDA 71.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
71.0271.0571.9971.64
2 Réka Gyurátz HUN 70.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.2169.72X70.09
3 Claudia Štravs SLO 62.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.5761.5962.5658.04
4 Aleksandra Ivanović SRB 61.12 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.9461.12XX
5 Nikola Lomnická SVK 59.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX59.31
6 Anamari Kožul CRO 58.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.9758.16X
7 Chrystalla Kyriakou CYP 57.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.3057.04
8 Vigdis Jónsdóttir ISL 56.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.26X55.35
9 Margarita Belov ISR 55.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X55.4655.14
10 Bettina Weber AUT 53.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.9352.22
11 Aistė Žiginskaitė LTU 49.14 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.14X48.05
12 Eva Rudzīte LAT 43.74 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.9943.6043.74
Javelin Throw Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sara Kolak CRO 61.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.5160.3059.5061.06
2 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 60.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.6960.67X57.40
3 Martina Ratej SLO 60.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.0458.3153.3760.64
4 Margaryta Dorozhon ISR 59.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.35XX58.65
5 Liveta Jasiūnaitė LTU 55.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.8855.3954.93
6 Annabella Bogdán HUN 54.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.3849.4854.77
7 Marija Vučenović SRB 51.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.45X51.66
8 Victoria Hudson AUT 50.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.0149.5450.84
9 Gundega Grīva LAT 50.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.91X50.29
10 Mariele Rousi CYP 46.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.4945.4044.83
11 Mihaela Tacu MDA 43.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.6543.9042.98
12 Julia Hanuliaková SVK 40.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.2438.94X
4 x 100m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Gréta Kerekes, Fanni Schmelcz, Éva Kaptur, Anasztázia Nguyen) HUN 44.81
2 (Anna Paula Auzina, Paula Sprudzāne, Sindija Bukša, Diāna Daktere) LAT 45.29 SB
3 Slovakia (Iveta Putalová, Alexandra Bezeková, Lucia Vadlejch, Vladimíra Šibová) SVK 45.32 SB
4 (Agnė Šerkšnienė, Eva Misiūnaitė, Irma Mačiukaitė, Karolina Deliautaitė) LTU 46.13 SB
5 (Agata Zupin, Tami Ščančar, Iza Obal, Anita Horvat) SLO 46.39 SB
6 (Daniela Pešić, Kristina Dudek, Ivana Lončarek, Nika Župa) CRO 46.63 SB
4 x 100m Women - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Alexandra Toth, Viola Kleiser, Stephanie Bendrat, Ivona Dadic) AUT 45.16
2 (Zorana Barjaktarovic, Nikoleta Simić, Milana Tirnanić, Katarina Sirmić) SRB 45.49 SB
3 (Eleni Artymata, Maria Antoniou, Olivia Fotopoulou, Dimitra Kyriakidou) CYP 45.51 SB
4 (Andrea Torfadóttir, Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir, Tiana Ósk Whitworth, Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir) ISL 46.06
5 (Diana Podoleanu, Uliana Buşilă, Alina Bordea, Diana Virsta) MDA 47.58 SB
- (Nitzan Levi, Diana Vaisman, Danielle Polster, Laurel Greenholz) ISR DQ
4 x 400m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Slovakia (Daniela Ledecká, Lucia Vadlejch, Alexandra Štuková, Iveta Putalová) SVK 3:34.05 SB
2 (Agata Zupin, Jerneja Smonkar, Anja Benko, Anita Horvat) SLO 3:34.19 =NR SB
3 (Eglė Balčiūnaitė, Modesta Morauskaitė, Erika Krūminaitė, Agnė Šerkšnienė) LTU 3:35.69 SB
4 (Krisztina Osváth, Melinda Ferenczi, Evelin Nádházy, Bianka Kéri) HUN 3:35.77 SB
5 (Natalia Evangelidou, Eleni Artymata, Kalliopi Kountouri, Christiana Katsari) CYP 3:43.52 SB
6 (Dariya Lokshin, Shanie Landen, Gal Kadmon, Nitzan Levi) ISR 3:52.32 SB
- (Ludmila Frunze, Anna Berghii, Alina Bordea, Diana Virsta) MDA DQ
4 x 400m Women - Final - Race B
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Milica Jakšić, Tamara Salaški, Bojana Kaličanin, Katarina Sirmić) SRB 3:37.18 SB
2 (Kristina Dudek, Anita Banović, Valentina Jurić, Wanda Haber) CRO 3:37.30 SB
3 (Diāna Daktere, Gunta Vaičule, Sindija Bukša, Anna Paula Auzina) LAT 3:40.39 SB
4 (Aníta Hinriksdóttir, María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir, Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir) ISL 3:40.80 SB
5 (Susanne Walli, Julia Schwarzinger, Carina Schrempf, Astrid Hafner) AUT 3:43.73 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best