2nd European Team Championships, Third League

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 DEN 40/40 521
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Men15
3000 m steeple Men15
Long jump Men15
4 x 100 m Men15
4 x 400 m Men15
400 m Men14
5000 m Men14
High jump Men14
Pole vault Men14
Triple jump Men14
Shot Men14
Hammer Men14
100 m Men13
200 m Men13
800 m Men13
3000 m Men13
Discus Men13
Javelin Men12
110 m hurdles Men9
400 m hurdles Men9
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Women15
5000 m Women14
100 m hurdles Women14
Pole vault Women14
Long jump Women14
Discus Women14
Javelin Women14
4 x 400 m Women14
100 m Women13
800 m Women13
400 m hurdles Women13
Hammer Women13
4 x 100 m Women13
200 m Women12
1500 m Women12
3000 m steeple Women12
High jump Women12
Shot Women11
3000 m Women8
Triple jump Women8
2 BUL 40/40 508.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Men15
Triple jump Men15
Shot Men15
200 m Men14
Discus Men14
4 x 100 m Men14
4 x 400 m Men14
400 m hurdles Men13
High jump Men13
Hammer Men13
100 m Men12
110 m hurdles Men11
Long jump Men11
Javelin Men11
1500 m Men10.5
400 m Men10
800 m Men9
3000 m steeple Men9
3000 m Men8
5000 m Men7
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women15
High jump Women15
Long jump Women15
Triple jump Women15
4 x 100 m Women15
4 x 400 m Women15
200 m Women14
400 m Women14
800 m Women14
3000 m steeple Women14
400 m hurdles Women14
Shot Women14
3000 m Women13
100 m hurdles Women13
5000 m Women12
Pole vault Women12
Discus Women12
Javelin Women12
1500 m Women11
Hammer Women11
3 CYP 40/40 482
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men15
5000 m Men15
400 m hurdles Men15
High jump Men15
Discus Men15
3000 m Men14
110 m hurdles Men14
Pole vault Men13
Triple jump Men13
Hammer Men12
4 x 100 m Men12
200 m Men11
800 m Men11
Shot Men11
Javelin Men10
4 x 400 m Men10
Long jump Men9
400 m Men8
1500 m Men8
3000 m steeple Men7
Women - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Women15
100 m hurdles Women15
Pole vault Women15
Hammer Women15
100 m Women14
Triple jump Women14
4 x 100 m Women14
High jump Women13
Shot Women13
Discus Women13
Javelin Women13
3000 m Women11
3000 m steeple Women11
Long jump Women11
800 m Women10
1500 m Women10
400 m hurdles Women10
4 x 400 m Women10
5000 m Women9
400 m Women8
4 ISL 40/40 400
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Javelin Men15
Long jump Men13
Shot Men13
3000 m Men12
3000 m steeple Men12
400 m hurdles Men12
Pole vault Men12
4 x 100 m Men11
5000 m Men10
1500 m Men9
Triple jump Men9
Discus Men9
800 m Men8
110 m hurdles Men8
4 x 400 m Men8
100 m Men7
High jump Men6
200 m Men5
400 m Men5
Hammer Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m hurdles Women15
Javelin Women15
200 m Women13
Pole vault Women13
4 x 400 m Women13
100 m Women12
400 m Women12
Long jump Women12
Shot Women12
Hammer Women12
4 x 100 m Women12
100 m hurdles Women11
Discus Women11
3000 m Women10
5000 m Women10
800 m Women9
High jump Women9
Triple jump Women9
1500 m Women6
3000 m steeple Women
5 BIH 40/40 365
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Men15
800 m Men15
100 m Men14
110 m hurdles Men13
4 x 100 m Men13
1500 m Men12
Discus Men12
400 m hurdles Men11
Pole vault Men10
5000 m Men8
3000 m steeple Men8
3000 m Men7
Triple jump Men7
4 x 400 m Men7
High jump Men5
Shot Men5
400 m Men3
Long jump Men3
Javelin Men3
Hammer Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Women15
5000 m Women15
Discus Women15
Hammer Women14
1500 m Women13
3000 m steeple Women13
100 m hurdles Women12
800 m Women11
400 m hurdles Women11
Triple jump Women11
400 m Women9
Shot Women9
200 m Women8
4 x 400 m Women8
High jump Women7
Javelin Women7
4 x 100 m Women6
100 m Women5
Long jump Women5
6 AZE 40/40 362
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Men15
Hammer Men15
1500 m Men14
400 m hurdles Men14
5000 m Men13
4 x 400 m Men13
200 m Men12
High jump Men12
Triple jump Men12
100 m Men11
3000 m steeple Men10
Long jump Men10
Pole vault Men9
4 x 100 m Men9
Shot Men8
400 m Men7
800 m Men7
110 m hurdles Men7
Javelin Men6
Discus Men4
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Women15
1500 m Women14
3000 m Women14
5000 m Women13
200 m Women10
Triple jump Women10
Discus Women10
800 m Women8
4 x 100 m Women8
400 m hurdles Women7
100 m hurdles Women6
Long jump Women6
Shot Women6
High jump Women5
Hammer Women5
Javelin Women5
100 m Women4
400 m Women4
4 x 400 m Women4
Pole vault Women
7 LUX 40/40 333
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Men14
3000 m steeple Men14
Javelin Men13
4 x 400 m Men12
Pole vault Men11
Discus Men11
Hammer Men11
1500 m Men10.5
110 m hurdles Men10
High jump Men9.5
400 m Men9
3000 m Men9
5000 m Men9
100 m Men8
Shot Men7
4 x 100 m Men7
200 m Men6
Long jump Men6
Triple jump Men4
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Women12
High jump Women11
Pole vault Women11
100 m Women10
400 m Women10
3000 m steeple Women10
100 m hurdles Women10
Javelin Women10
4 x 100 m Women10
200 m Women9
400 m hurdles Women9
Hammer Women9
4 x 400 m Women9
1500 m Women7
Shot Women7
Discus Women6
Long jump Women2
3000 m Women
5000 m Women
8 ARM 40/40 325
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long jump Men14
Javelin Men14
400 m Men13
1500 m Men13
800 m Men12
5000 m Men12
3000 m Men11
3000 m steeple Men11
100 m Men10
Triple jump Men10
4 x 100 m Men10
200 m Men9
Hammer Men9
4 x 400 m Men9
400 m hurdles Men8
Discus Men6
110 m hurdles Men4
Shot Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Triple jump Women13
400 m hurdles Women12
4 x 400 m Women12
Javelin Women11
Shot Women10
Hammer Women10
3000 m Women9
100 m hurdles Women9
4 x 100 m Women9
100 m Women8
800 m Women7
5000 m Women7
Long jump Women7
Discus Women7
400 m Women6
200 m Women5
1500 m Women5
9 MLT 40/40 283
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men11
4 x 400 m Men11
100 m Men9
200 m Men8
Long jump Men8
Hammer Men8
4 x 100 m Men8
Pole vault Men7
800 m Men6
5000 m Men6
Triple jump Men6
3000 m Men5
110 m hurdles Men5
1500 m Men4
400 m hurdles Men4
High jump Men4
Shot Men4
Javelin Men4
3000 m steeple Men3
Discus Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Women13
Long jump Women13
Triple jump Women12
100 m Women11
200 m Women11
4 x 100 m Women11
4 x 400 m Women11
1500 m Women9
3000 m steeple Women9
Discus Women9
100 m hurdles Women8
Hammer Women8
3000 m Women7
800 m Women6
High jump Women6
Javelin Women6
5000 m Women5
Shot Women4
Pole vault Women
10 GEO 40/40 232.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men15
110 m hurdles Men15
200 m Men10
800 m Men10
400 m hurdles Men10
Shot Men10
Discus Men10
High jump Men9.5
Javelin Men9
1500 m Men7
3000 m steeple Men5
Long jump Men5
4 x 100 m Men5
100 m Men4
3000 m Men3
Triple jump Men3
5000 m Men
Hammer Men
4 x 400 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Shot Women15
Long jump Women9
1500 m Women8
5000 m Women8
400 m hurdles Women8
Discus Women8
100 m hurdles Women7
4 x 100 m Women7
4 x 400 m Women7
100 m Women6
3000 m Women6
400 m Women5
800 m Women5
200 m Women3
High jump Women
11 MNE 40/40 215
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Hammer Men10
Shot Men9
Discus Men8
200 m Men7
400 m hurdles Men7
High jump Men7
Javelin Men7
3000 m Men6
110 m hurdles Men6
Pole vault Men6
1500 m Men5
5000 m Men5
Triple jump Men5
4 x 400 m Men5
400 m Men4
3000 m steeple Men4
4 x 100 m Men4
100 m Men3
800 m Men3
Long jump Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
High jump Women14
3000 m Women12
5000 m Women11
Javelin Women9
Long jump Women8
Shot Women8
400 m hurdles Women6
Hammer Women6
4 x 400 m Women5
1500 m Women4
4 x 100 m Women4
400 m Women3
100 m hurdles Women3
Discus Women3
100 m Women2
200 m Women2
800 m Women2
12 MKD 40/40 199.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Triple jump Men11
High jump Men9.5
Javelin Men8
Long jump Men7
400 m Men6
3000 m steeple Men6
Shot Men6
Hammer Men6
4 x 100 m Men6
4 x 400 m Men6
Discus Men5
200 m Men4
800 m Men4
3000 m Men4
1500 m Men3
110 m hurdles Men3
400 m hurdles Men3
100 m Men1
5000 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
High jump Women10
100 m Women9
Javelin Women8
400 m Women7
Triple jump Women7
200 m Women6
4 x 400 m Women6
3000 m Women5
100 m hurdles Women5
400 m hurdles Women5
Shot Women5
Discus Women5
4 x 100 m Women5
800 m Women4
5000 m Women4
Long jump Women4
Hammer Women4
1500 m Women2
13 AND 40/40 172
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Men13
5000 m Men11
3000 m Men10
Pole vault Men8
Discus Men7
Hammer Men7
1500 m Men6
100 m Men5
400 m hurdles Men5
Javelin Men5
4 x 100 m Men3
100 m Men2
200 m Men2
400 m Men2
800 m Men2
110 m hurdles Men2
Triple jump Men2
Shot Men2
Long jump Men1
4 x 400 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Women9
3000 m steeple Women8
High jump Women8
Hammer Women7
Triple jump Women6
100 m hurdles Women4
400 m hurdles Women4
Discus Women4
800 m Women3
3000 m Women3
5000 m Women3
Shot Women3
Javelin Women3
4 x 100 m Women3
4 x 400 m Women3
400 m Women2
100 m Women1
200 m Women1
1500 m Women1
Long jump Women1
14 ALB 40/40 105
Men - Finished EventsPoints
110 m hurdles Men12
Long jump Men12
Shot Men12
400 m hurdles Men6
800 m Men5
400 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Women15
1500 m Women15
400 m Women11
Long jump Women10
200 m Women4
100 m Women3
15 SMR 40/40 77.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men12
High jump Men9.5
Triple jump Men8
100 m Men6
Long jump Men4
200 m Men3
Shot Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Women10
100 m Women7
200 m Women7
5000 m Women6
Javelin Women4
16 LIE 40/40 14
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Hammer Men5
Discus Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Women4
Long jump Women3
17 ??? 40/40 3
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Women3
18 AASSE (ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION OF THE SMALL STATES OF EUROPE) 40/40
Men - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 0.0
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Magnus Valgeir Gíslason ISL 11.09 SB
2 Federico Gorrieri SMR 11.11 PB
3 Mikel De Sa AND 11.20 NUR SB
4 David Tzutzkiridze GEO 11.21 SB
5 Luka Rakic MNE 11.24 SB
6 Elsid Dizdari AND 11.34 SB
7 Icko Jankoski MKD 11.62 PB
100 m Men - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): 0.0
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Panayiotis Ioannou CYP 10.42 SB
2 Nedim Čović BIH 10.46
3 Jesper Simonsen DEN 10.48
4 Yordan Ilinov BUL 10.52 SB
5 Ruslan Abbasov AZE 10.63
6 Arman Andreasyan ARM 10.90
7 Mario Bonello MLT 10.92 SB
8 Yoann Bebon LUX 10.93 SB
200 m Men - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): -1.1
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Endrik Zilbershtein GEO 22.12 SB
2 Luka Rakic MNE 22.57 SB
3 Tómas Óli Freysson ISL 22.76 SB
4 Kristijan Efremov MKD 22.77 SB
4 Ivano Bucci SMR 22.77 SB
6 Mikel De Sa AND 24.04 SB
200 m Men - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): 0.3
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nedim Čović BIH 21.06
2 Yordan Ilinov BUL 21.19
3 Nicklas Hyde DEN 21.68
4 Ruslan Abbasov AZE 21.82
5 Stefanos Hadjinicolaou CYP 21.84
6 Arman Andreasyan ARM 22.19
7 James D'Alfonso MLT 22.50 PB
8 Tom Hutmacher LUX 22.68 SB
400 m Men - Final - Race 1
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Endrik Zilbershtein GEO 48.45
2 Ivano Bucci SMR 49.24
3 James D'Alfonso MLT 49.29
4 Snorri Sigurdsson ISL 50.58 PB
5 Stefan Becanovic MNE 51.09 PB
6 Víctor Martínez AND 55.08 SB
- Alban Stafaj ALB DNF
400 m Men - Final - Race 2
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Bube DEN 48.79
2 Aram Davtyan ARM 49.15
3 Yuriy Bozheryanov BUL 49.67
4 François Kauffmann LUX 49.95 PB
5 Stephanos Anastasiou CYP 49.98 SB
6 Hakim Ibrahimov AZE 50.02
7 Kristijan Efremov MKD 50.54
8 Darko Rosič BIH 53.71 PB
800 m Men - Final - Race 1
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tengiz Gvinjilia GEO 1:54.24 SB
2 Snorri Sigurdsson ISL 1:54.73
3 Namig Asadov AZE 1:55.12 SB
4 Bojan Milchevski MKD 1:57.90 SB
5 Dane Žegarac MNE 1:58.63 PB
6 Víctor Martínez AND 2:00.73 SB
800 m Men - Final - Race 2
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amel Tuka BIH 1:51.43
2 Christophe Bestgen LUX 1:51.87
3 Andreas Bube DEN 1:52.40
4 Aram Davtyan ARM 1:52.68 SB
5 Theofanis Michaelas CYP 1:53.22 SB
6 Sava Todorov BUL 1:54.59
7 Mark Herrera MLT 1:55.31 SB
8 Pjetër Ndoj ALB 1:56.54 PB
1500 m Men - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Morten Toft Munkholm DEN 3:48.37
2 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 3:49.59
3 Ashot Hayrapetyan ARM 3:51.88 SB
4 Darko Rosič BIH 3:54.99 SB
5 Mike Schumacher LUX 3:55.96 SB
5 Emil Bojanov BUL 3:55.96 SB
7 Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson ISL 3:56.15 SB
8 Marios Apostolides CYP 4:03.77 SB
9 Merab Kinidze GEO 4:05.26 SB
10 Víctor Martínez AND 4:10.02 SB
11 Dane Žegarac MNE 4:11.11 SB
12 Grech Gerald MLT 4:17.36 PB
13 Nikola Kutanoski MKD 4:24.38 SB
3000 m Men - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 8:11.70 SB
2 Alexandros Kalogerogiannis CYP 8:15.72 PB
3 Jakob Hannibal DEN 8:16.23 PB
4 Kári Steinn Karlsson ISL 8:16.58
5 Sevak Yeghikyan ARM 8:17.69 PB
6 Toni Bernadó AND 8:29.13 SB
7 Pol Mellina LUX 8:30.70
8 Dimcho Mitsov BUL 8:55.18 SB
9 Darko Rosič BIH 9:11.86 PB
10 Stojan Vujadinovic MNE 9:14.19 SB
11 Charles Cilia MLT 9:16.99 PB
12 Gjorgji Trendafilov MKD 9:19.99 PB
13 Gigla Zilbershtein GEO 9:20.38 SB
5000 m Men - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandros Kalogerogiannis CYP 14:28.12 SB
2 Jesper Faurschou DEN 14:28.39 SB
3 Tilahun Aliyev AZE 14:30.79 SB
4 Sevak Yeghikyan ARM 14:38.62 PB
5 Toni Bernadó AND 14:40.58 SB
6 Kári Steinn Karlsson ISL 14:49.53
7 Vincent Nothum LUX 15:16.54 SB
8 Nenad Tošović BIH 15:33.71 SB
9 Dimcho Mitsov BUL 15:38.30
10 Jonathan Balzan MLT 15:43.73 SB
11 Stojan Vujadinovic MNE 16:38.57 SB
- Merab Kinidze GEO DNS
- Gjorgji Trendafilov MKD DNF
3000 m steeple Men - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Stephan Alex Jensen DEN 9:05.59
2 Pascal Groben LUX 9:06.02 SB
3 Josep Sansa AND 9:08.75 SB
4 Stefán Gudmundson ISL 9:11.84 SB
5 Ashot Hayrapetyan ARM 9:15.06 SB
6 Asaf Mehdiyev AZE 9:24.15 SB
7 Mitko Tsenov BUL 9:27.46 SB
8 Nenad Tošović BIH 9:46.27 PB
9 Kyriakos Aristotelous CYP 10:04.82 SB
10 Nikola Kutanoski MKD 10:12.90 PB
11 Gigla Zilbershtein GEO 10:13.58 PB
12 Saša Bajagič MNE 10:18.98 SB
13 Gerald Grech MLT 11:20.96 SB
110 m hurdles Men - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 0.0
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David Ilariani GEO 14.12
2 Elton Bitincka ALB 14.35 SB
3 Björgvin Vikingsson ISL 15.24 SB
4 Gevorg Vardanyan ARM 17.51 SB
5 Jovance Jankovski MKD 18.30 PB
6 Mikel De Sa AND 22.11 PB
110 m hurdles Men - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): 0.0
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandros Stavrides CYP 14.14
2 Adnan Malkić BIH 14.24
3 Martin Arnaudov BUL 14.47
4 Claude Godart LUX 14.52
5 Jon Yde Bentsen DEN 14.81
6 Rahib Mammadov AZE 15.32 SB
7 Nikola Marovič MNE 15.61 SB
8 Michael Sullivan MLT 16.65 PB
400 m hurdles Men - Final - Race 1
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Minás Alozídis CYP 51.71 SB
2 Giorgi Antelidze GEO 55.38 SB
3 Jon Yde Bentsen DEN 55.83
4 Sueld Panahori ALB 57.90 SB
5 Josep Sansa AND 62.00 PB
6 Mario Debono MLT 62.96 PB
400 m hurdles Men - Final - Race 2
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ibrahim Akhmedov AZE 52.55 SB
2 Lazar Katouchev BUL 53.13
3 Björgvin Vikingsson ISL 53.41
4 Ilija Cvijetić BIH 54.95 SB
5 Gevorg Vardanyan ARM 56.56 SB
6 Nikola Marovič MNE 56.64 SB
7 Blaze Ljushev MKD 63.56 PB
High jump Men - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kyriakos Ioannou CYP 2.22
2 Janick Klausen DEN 2.19
3 Viktor Ninov BUL 2.10
4 Azer Akhmedov AZE 2.05 =SB
5 Jovance Jankovski MKD 1.95 SB =PB
5 Kevin Rutare LUX 1.95 SB
5 Zurab Gogochuri GEO 1.95
5 Eugenio Rossi SMR 1.95 SB
9 Darko Pešić MNE 1.90 SB
10 Olafur Einar Skulason ISL 1.85 PB
10 Aldin Jahić BIH 1.85 PB
12 Jeremy Borg MLT 1.80 SB
Pole vault Men - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Spas Buhalov BUL 5.40 SB
2 Rasmus Jørgensen DEN 5.40 NUR
3 Nikandros Stylianou CYP 4.80
4 Gauti Ásbjörnsson ISL 4.50 SB =PB
5 Steve Thill LUX 4.30 SB
6 Goran Pejič BIH 4.30 SB
7 Jeyhun Huseynov AZE 4.10 SB
8 Josep Manel Del Rio AND 2.90 SB
9 Andre Buhagiar MLT 2.50 PB
10 Darko Pešić MNE 2.50 SB
Long jump Men - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Morten Jensen DEN 8.16
2 Arsen Sargsyan ARM 7.64
3 Thorsteinn Ingvarsson ISL 7.43
4 Admir Bregu ALB 7.31
5 Nikolai Atanasov BUL 7.26
6 Habib Khasanov AZE 7.23
7 Mattheos Volou CYP 6.99
8 Andy Grech MLT 6.89
9 Redzhep Selman MKD 6.70 SB
10 Steve Braun LUX 6.65 PB
11 Boleslav Skhirtladze GEO 6.58
12 Luca Maccapani SMR 6.58 SB
13 Sait Huseinbašić BIH 6.56 SB
14 Dragoje Rajkovič MNE 6.43 SB
15 Josep Manel Del Rio AND 5.60 SB
Triple jump Men - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Momchil Karailiev BUL 16.73 =SB
2 Anders Møller DEN 15.66
3 Zacharias Arnos CYP 15.61
4 Teymur Abbasov AZE 15.44
5 Redzhep Selman MKD 15.11
6 Arsen Sargsyan ARM 14.66
7 Kristinn Torfason ISL 14.22 SB
8 Federico Gorrieri SMR 14.17 SB
9 Aldin Jahić BIH 13.97 SB
10 Andy Grech MLT 13.89 SB
11 Aleksandar Kastratovič MNE 13.48 SB
12 Sam Dratwicki LUX 12.38 SB
13 Zurab Gogochuri GEO 12.27 PB
14 Josep Manel Del Rio AND 11.42 SB
Shot Men - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Georgi Ivanov BUL 18.86
2 Kim Christensen DEN 18.81
3 Ódinn Björn Thorsteinsson ISL 18.49
4 Adriatik Hoxha ALB 17.60
5 Georgios Aresti CYP 17.59
6 Benik Abramyan GEO 16.65
7 Danilo Ristić MNE 15.96
8 Tofig Mammadov AZE 15.36 SB
9 Bob Bertemes LUX 14.36 SB
10 Vasil Najdov MKD 13.18 SB
11 Adis Besirevic BIH 12.58 PB
12 Mario Mifsud MLT 12.39 PB
13 Ararat Meliksetyan ARM 11.77 PB
14 Àngel Moreno AND 10.79 SB
15 Enrico Morganti SMR 8.91 PB
Discus Men - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Apostolos Parellis CYP 60.15
2 Rosen Karamfilov BUL 55.73
3 Peter Berling DEN 53.70
4 Adis Beširević BIH 52.28
5 Steve Schneider LUX 48.04 PB
6 Giorgi Bedoshvili GEO 46.15 SB
7 Jón Bjarni Bragason ISL 45.80 SB
8 Danilo Ristić MNE 44.52 PB
9 Àngel Moreno AND 40.41 SB
10 Artur Gasparyan ARM 40.02 PB
11 Vasil Najdov MKD 39.91 SB
12 Huseyn Ali-Zada AZE 39.77 SB
13 Mario Mifsud MLT 37.84 SB
14 Dietmar Feger LIE 29.31 SB
Hammer Men - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dzmitry Marshyn AZE 70.43
2 Torben Wolf DEN 61.86
3 Martin Vasilev BUL 60.03
4 Petros Sofianos CYP 59.58
5 Marco Oliva LUX 47.95 SB
6 Radovan Cobeljic MNE 35.16 PB
7 Ararat Meliksetyan ARM 32.53 SB
8 Mario Mifsud MLT 29.00 SB
9 Àngel Moreno AND 24.48 SB
10 Dejan Angelovski MKD 23.96 SB
11 Dietmar Feger LIE 17.30 SB
- Bergur Ingi Pétursson ISL NM
- Rostomi Tchintcharauli GEO DNS
- Adis Besirevic BIH DNS
Javelin Men - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gudmundur Hólmar Jónsson ISL 74.05 PB
2 Melik Janoyan ARM 71.29
3 Tun Wagner LUX 67.90
4 Torben Wolf DEN 67.35
5 Radoslav Ivanov BUL 65.71 SB
6 Constantinos Stavrou CYP 63.77
7 Rostomi Tchintcharauli GEO 60.18 SB
8 Dejan Angelovski MKD 56.48 SB
9 Darko Pešić MNE 49.20 SB
10 Elchin Gashimov AZE 49.12 NR
11 Àngel Moreno AND 41.42 PB
12 Kevin Galea MLT 40.66 PB
13 Sait Huseinbašić BIH 33.95 PB
4 x 100 m Men - Final - Race 1
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rachid Chouhal, James D'Alfonso, Mario Bonello, Andy Grech MLT 42.68 SB
2 Roberto Stevinj, Kristijan Efremov, Redzhep Selman, Icko Jankoski MKD 43.58 SB
3 Borislav Skhirtladze, Endrik Zilbershtein, Giorgi Antelidze, David Tzutzkiridze GEO 43.87 SB
4 Luka Rakic, Dragoje Rajkovic, Nikola Marovič, Filip Milos MNE 44.63 SB
5 Kevin Tarrago, Mikel De Sa, Txewa del Rio, Ignasi Villamayor AND 48.12 SB
- AASSE MIX DNF
4 x 100 m Men - Final - Race 2
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martin Krabbe, Jesper Simonsen, Daniel B. Christensen, Morten Jensen DEN 39.98 SB
2 Denis Dimitrov, Borislav Borisov, Yuri Bozheryanov, Yordan Ilinov BUL 41.05
3 Sait Huseinbašić, Ilija Cvijetić, Adnan Malkić, Nedim Čović BIH 41.35 NR PB
4 Andreas Michael, Philippos Spastris, Vasilios Polycarpou, Panayiotis Ioannou CYP 41.92 SB
5 Arnór Jónsson, Thorsteinn Ingvarsson, Kristinn Torfason, Tómas Óli Freysson ISL 42.06 SB
6 Aghasi Gyurjoghlyan, Arman Andreasyan, Taron Khachatyan, Aram Davtyan ARM 42.32 SB
7 Vugar Mehdiyev, Valentin Bulychov, Ruslan Abbasov, Pavel Setin AZE 42.65 SB
8 Pol Bidaine, Tom Hutmacher, Steve Thill, Claude Godart LUX 43.07 SB
4 x 400 m Men - Final - Race 1
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Steve Camilleri, Neil Brimmer, Matthew Croker, James D'Alfonso MLT 3:18.22 SB
2 Icko Jankoski, Ognen Pavlovski, Bojan Milchevski, Kristijan Efremov MKD 3:25.74 SB
3 Vusur Vusurovic, Nikola Marovič, Dane Žegarac, Stefan Becanovic MNE 3:26.85 SB
- Giorgi Antelidze, David Tzutzkiridze, Tengiz Gvinjilia, Endrik Zilbershtein GEO DQ
- Víctor Martínez, Kevin Tarrago, Josep Sansa, Mikel De Sa AND DQ
4 x 400 m Men - Final - Race 2
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jacob Riis, Andreas Bube, Daniel B. Christensen, Nicklas Hyde DEN 3:08.62 SB
2 Rosen Danev, Khristo Chenov, Lazar Katuchev, Youri Bozerianov BUL 3:14.95 SB
3 Arif Abbasov, Hakim Ibrahimov, Pavel Setin, Ibrahim Akhmedov AZE 3:15.07 SB
4 Sven Fischer, François Kauffmann, Mike Schumacher, Christophe Bestgen LUX 3:15.53 SB
5 Georgios Avraam, Stephanos Anastasiou, Kyriakos Antoniou, Riginos Menelaou CYP 3:18.43 SB
6 Gevorg Vardanyan, Arman Andreasyan, Vilen Vardanov, Aram Davtyan ARM 3:18.45 SB
7 Gudmundur Gudmundsson, Snorri Sigurdsson, Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson, Björgvin Vikingsson ISL 3:20.37 SB
8 Ilija Cvijetić, Sait Huseinbašić, Darko Rosič, Amel Tuka BIH 3:21.49 SB
100 m Women - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 0.0
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir ISL 12.45 SB
2 Diane Borg MLT 12.51 SB
3 Anna Kochinyan ARM 12.62 SB
4 Sara Maroncelli SMR 12.70
5 Merisa Hadžić BIH 12.78 SB
6 Marina Ramadani ALB 12.97 SB
7 Maggy Moreno AND 13.59 PB
100 m Women - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): 0.0
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 11.48
2 Eleni Artymata CYP 11.71
3 Anna Olsson DEN 12.09
4 Chantal Hayen LUX 12.51 SB
5 Ivana Rozman MKD 12.53 SB
6 Salome Apshilava GEO 12.77 PB
7 Lidiya Buglak AZE 12.83 PB
8 Marina Boskovic MNE 13.05 PB
200 m Women - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 0.0
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir ISL 25.38 SB
2 Helena Schmidt-Scherer DEN 25.41 SB
3 Merisa Hadžić BIH 26.38 SB
4 Sara Maroncelli SMR 26.50 PB
5 Ivana Rozman MKD 26.51 SB
6 Marina Boskovic MNE 27.22 PB
7 Blanca Fiter AND 29.03 SB
200 m Women - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -0.2
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eleni Artymata CYP 23.49
2 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 24.07
3 Martina Xuereb MLT 25.60 SB
4 Alyona Setina AZE 26.04 PB
5 Chantal Hayen LUX 26.07 SB
6 Lusine Karayan ARM 26.52 PB
7 Marsela Dedndreaj ALB 26.85 PB
8 Lika Lolua GEO 27.14 PB
400 m Women - Final - Race 1
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Helena Schmidt-Scherer DEN 55.62
2 Stefanía Valdimarsdóttir ISL 57.05 PB
3 Ramona Papaioannou CYP 58.88 SB
4 Mahira Ismayilova AZE 61.31 SB
5 Marina Boskovic MNE 61.59 SB
6 Hilario Jenili AND 65.17 SB
400 m Women - Final - Race 2
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Monika Gachevska BUL 56.02
2 Francesca Xuereb MLT 56.29 SB
3 Klodiana Shala ALB 57.12
4 Anais Bauer LUX 58.08 PB
5 Merisa Hadžić BIH 58.50 SB
6 Hristina Risteska MKD 58.96
7 Lusine Karayan ARM 59.67 PB
8 Tea Patsuria GEO 61.16 SB
800 m Women - Final - Race 1
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gayane Bulghadaryan ARM 2:17.28 SB
2 Lisa Marie Bezzina MLT 2:18.92 PB
3 Gaiane Ustian GEO 2:20.95 SB
4 Frosina Risteska MKD 2:28.12 PB
5 Laia Isus AND 2:29.62 SB
6 Daliborka Davidovic MNE 2:29.71 PB
800 m Women - Final - Race 2
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luiza Gega ALB 2:07.39
2 Teodora Kolarova BUL 2:08.18
3 Dagmar Olsen DEN 2:09.57
4 Charline Mathias LUX 2:10.23
5 Vladana Gavranović BIH 2:10.51
6 Stella Christoforou CYP 2:14.62 SB
7 Björg Gunnarsdóttir ISL 2:15.04 PB
8 Layes Tsige AZE 2:16.80
1500 m Women - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luiza Gega ALB 4:23.20 SB
2 Layes Tsige AZE 4:23.50 SB
3 Biljana Cvijanović BIH 4:26.66 SB
4 Louise Brasen DEN 4:27.81 PB
5 Marina Nik. Petkova BUL 4:33.23
6 Elpida Christodoulidou CYP 4:41.63 SB
7 Lisa Marie Bezzina MLT 4:46.38 SB
8 Gaiane Ustian GEO 4:53.48 SB
9 Martine Mellina LUX 4:59.26 SB
10 Helga Lisa Helgadottir ISL 5:05.39 PB
11 Gayane Bulghadaryan ARM 5:05.66 SB
12 Daliborka Davidovic MNE 5:06.06 PB
13 Suzanne Dozinelle Sevine ??? 5:09.78 PB
14 Frosina Risteska MKD 5:14.57 PB
15 Laia Isus AND 5:22.71 SB
3000 m Women - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucia Kimani BIH 9:45.11 SB
2 Gezashign Safarova AZE 9:45.58 SB
3 Yana Georgieva BUL 9:53.02 SB
4 Sladjana Perunović MNE 9:54.76 SB
5 Elpida Christodoulidou CYP 10:02.90
6 Frída Rún Thórdardóttir ISL 10:16.29 SB
7 Valya Avagyan ARM 10:37.10 SB
8 Nanna Bagger DEN 10:40.58
9 Monalisa Camilleri MLT 10:52.42 PB
10 Giuli Dekanadze GEO 10:53.96 SB
11 Enisa Tasevska MKD 11:05.90 PB
12 Olivia Bissegger LIE 11:39.97 SB
13 Sonia Malki AND 12:48.52 SB
- Joanne Schartz LUX DNF
5000 m Women - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucia Kimani BIH 16:29.81 SB
2 Maria Sig Møller DEN 16:33.11 SB
3 Gezashign Safarova AZE 16:34.96 SB
4 Silvia Danekova BUL 16:45.71 SB
5 Sladjana Perunović MNE 17:05.49 SB
6 Frída Rún Thórdardóttir ISL 17:39.00 SB
7 Marilena Sophocleous CYP 18:01.88 SB
8 Giuli Dekanadze GEO 18:25.83 SB
9 Valya Avagyan ARM 18:36.12 PB
10 Monica Randi SMR 18:56.91 SB
11 Rita Vella Galea MLT 19:23.91 PB
12 Enisa Tasevska MKD 19:32.09 PB
13 Sonia Malki AND 22:10.85 SB
- Pascale Schmoetten-Steffen LUX DNF
3000 m steeple Women - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Layes Tsige AZE 10:13.14
2 Silvia Danekova BUL 10:16.47 SB
3 Biljana Cvijanović BIH 10:39.77 NUR SB
4 Simone Glad DEN 10:45.08 SB
5 Evgenia Korkokiou CYP 11:56.75 SB
7 Liz Weiler LUX 12:27.68 SB
8 Josann Attard MLT 13:09.91 PB
9 Laia Castellarnau AND 14:38.77 PB
- Helga Lisa Helgadottir ISL DNF
100 m hurdles Women - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 0.0
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anne Møller DEN 13.93 SB
2 Amaliya Sharoyan ARM 15.22 SB
3 Yekaterina Sokolova AZE 16.40 SB
4 Rosana Arsovska MKD 18.18 PB
5 Claudia Guri AND 19.19 SB
6 Milena Milašević MNE 24.74 SB
100 m hurdles Women - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): 0.0
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dimitra Arachoviti CYP 13.63
2 Kristina Damianova BUL 14.26
3 Gorana Cvijetić BIH 14.30
4 Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir-Johnson ISL 14.59
5 Martine Bomb LUX 15.11 SB
6 Marija Sciberras MLT 15.25 NR NUR NJR NYR PB
7 Maiko Gogoladze GEO 15.54 SB
400 m hurdles Women - Final - Race 1
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amaliya Sharoyan ARM 60.89 NUR SB
3 Jovana Raičevič MNE 71.53 SB
4 Irena Temova MKD 76.80 PB
5 Laia Castellarnau AND 92.67 PB
400 m hurdles Women - Final - Race 2
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir-Johnson ISL 58.99
2 Tsvetelina Kirilova BUL 59.23 SB
3 Stina Troest DEN 59.73
4 Gorana Cvijetić BIH 62.58
5 Panayiota Hadjiyianni CYP 64.18 SB
6 Martine Bomb LUX 64.22 SB
7 Tea Patsuria GEO 66.77 PB
8 Mahira Ismayilova AZE 70.75 PB
High jump Women - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Venelina Veneva-Mateeva BUL 1.89
2 Marija Vuković MNE 1.89
3 Leontia Kallenou CYP 1.80 SB
4 Line Skriver DEN 1.70 SB =PB
5 Liz Kuffer LUX 1.65
6 Irena Temova MKD 1.60 SB
6 Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir ISL 1.60
8 Maggy Moreno AND 1.60 SB
9 Mladena Petrušic BIH 1.60
10 Chloe Gambin MLT 1.55 SB
11 Leyla Pashayeva AZE 1.45 SB
- Salome Apshilava GEO DNS
Pole vault Women - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marianna Zachariadou CYP 4.10
2 Caroline Bonde Holm DEN 4.10
3 Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir ISL 3.60
4 Anna Ivanova BUL 3.40
5 Stéphanie Viellevoye LUX 3.40
6 Eleonora Rossi SMR 3.20 SB
7 Claudia Guri AND 2.40 PB
- Aysha Ismayilova AZE NH
- Rebecca Camilleri MLT DNS
Long jump Women - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Magdalena Hristova BUL 6.26
2 Jessie Ipsen DEN 5.92
3 Rebecca Camilleri MLT 5.89
4 Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ISL 5.72 SB
5 Eleftheria Christofi CYP 5.60
6 Marsida Dardha ALB 5.50 SB
7 Maiko Gogoladze GEO 5.38 SB
8 Milena Milašević MNE 5.28 SB
9 Haykanush Beklaryan ARM 5.25 SB
10 Leyla Pashayeva AZE 5.24 SB
11 Tanja Marković BIH 5.23 SB
12 Aleksandra Spaseska MKD 5.10 SB
13 Giuliana Carello LIE 4.98 SB
14 Laurence Kipgen LUX 4.45 SB
15 Blanca Fiter AND 4.34 PB
Triple jump Women - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andriana Bânova BUL 13.52
2 Eleftheria Christofi CYP 12.47
3 Haykanush Beklaryan ARM 12.30 SB
4 Alessandra Pace MLT 12.12 NUR PB
5 Tanja Marković BIH 11.93 SB
6 Leyla Pashayeva AZE 11.89 SB
7 Jóhanna Ingadóttir ISL 11.87 SB
8 Jeannette Hedeager DEN 11.78 PB
9 Aleksandra Spaseska MKD 10.80 SB
10 Blanca Fiter AND 9.35 PB
Shot Women - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mariam Kevkhishvili GEO 17.28
2 Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL 16.78
3 Florentia Kappa CYP 14.74 SB
4 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 14.07 SB
5 Meiken Greve DEN 13.64 SB
6 Kristine Harutyunyan ARM 12.70 PB
7 Gorana Tešanović BIH 12.43
8 Maja Nikolic MNE 11.12 PB
9 Anouck Ewerling LUX 10.56 PB
10 Lala Alasgarova AZE 9.74 SB
11 Radmila Sokolovska MKD 9.54 SB
12 Nadine Aquilina MLT 8.60 PB
13 Miriam Tizon AND 7.89 SB
Discus Women - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gorana Tešanović BIH 46.83 SB
2 Maria Sløk Hansen DEN 45.82
3 Alexandra Klatsia CYP 41.63
4 Grigoria Naneva BUL 41.52
5 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 40.62 SB
6 Lala Alasgarova AZE 39.22 SB
7 Antonella Chouhal MLT 37.92 SB
8 Mariam Kevkhishvili GEO 37.43 PB
9 Kristine Harutyunyan ARM 35.96 SB
10 Noémie Pleimling LUX 31.52 SB
11 Julijana Veljanoska MKD 29.74 SB
12 Miriam Tizon AND 27.78 SB
13 Maja Nikolic MNE 25.16 PB
Hammer Women - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paraskevi Theodorou CYP 60.64
2 Paša Šehić BIH 57.04
3 Meiken Greve DEN 56.49
4 Sandra Pétursdóttir ISL 50.14
5 Mikhaela Metodieva BUL 46.13
6 Araksya Petrosyan ARM 41.12 PB
7 Daniela Thyssens LUX 37.21 SB
8 Antonella Chouhal MLT 30.46 SB
9 Elena Villalón AND 29.55 SB
10 Sandra Bogavac MNE 28.38 SB
11 Lala Alasgarova AZE 15.23 SB
12 Julijana Veljanoska MKD 13.98 PB
Javelin Women - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 57.26
2 Nina Otto DEN 43.69
3 Alexandra Tsisiou CYP 42.90
4 Verzhinia Milashka BUL 40.72
5 Kristine Harutyunyan ARM 39.70
6 Noémie Pleimling LUX 35.26
7 Amela Fekovic MNE 34.07 SB
8 Radmila Sokolovska MKD 31.80 SB
9 Mladena Petrušic BIH 30.35 SB
10 Jennifer Pace MLT 30.29 SB
11 Lala Alasgarova AZE 25.30 PB
12 Eleonora Rossi SMR 24.33 SB
13 Elena Villalón AND 15.86 SB
4 x 100 m Women - Final - Race 1
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angie Mangion, Martina Xuereb, Francesca Xuereb, Diane Borg MLT 47.51 SB
2 Salome Apshilava, Maiko Gogoladze, Tea Patsuria, Lika Lolua GEO 50.28 SB
3 Valbona Selimi, Hristina Risteska, Aleksandra Spaseska, Ivana Rozman MKD 50.54 SB
4 Marina Milašević, Jovana Kljajević, Marina Boskovic, Ljiljana Matovic MNE 50.87 SB
5 Jenili Hilario, Blanca Fiter, Claudia Guri, Maggy Moreno AND 54.35 SB
4 x 100 m Women - Final - Race 2
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristina Damianova, Monika Gachevska, Ivet Lalova, Gabriela Laleva BUL 45.60
2 Theodosia Andreou, Ramona Papaioannou, Irini Tsiarta, Eleni Artymata CYP 46.41 SB
3 Maria Severin, Anna Olsson, Rugiatu Kallon, Tina Brodsgård DEN 47.02 SB
4 Linda Björk Lárusdóttir, Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir-Johnson, Dorothea Johannesdottir, Hrafnhild Eir H ISL 47.37 SB
5 Chantal Hayen, Anais Bauer, Martine Bomb, Laura Kohl LUX 49.07 SB
6 Kristine Harutyunyan, Lusine Karayan, Anna Kochinyan, Amaliya Sharoyan ARM 49.50 SB
7 Lidiya Buglak, Alyona Setina, Yekaterina Sokolova, Leyla Pashayeva AZE 50.27 SB
8 Gorana Cvijetić, Mladena Petrusic, Vladana Gavranović, Merisa Hadžić BIH 50.50 SB
4 x 400 m Women - Final - Race 1
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dorianne Micallef, Martina Xuereb, Lara Scerri, Francesca Xuereb MLT 3:53.12 SB
2 Lika Lolua, Gaiane Ustian, Maiko Gogoladze, Tea Patsuria GEO 4:02.69 SB
3 Hristina Risteska, Frosina Risteska, Aleksandra Mitrevska, Valbona Selimi MKD 4:05.51 SB
4 Jovana Kljajević, Jovana Raičevič, Sladjana Perunović, Marina Boskovic MNE 4:10.69 SB
5 Hilario Jenili, Laia Isus, Blanca Fiter, Laia Castellarnau AND 4:37.64 SB
4 x 400 m Women - Final - Race 2
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Monika Gachevska, Teodora Kolarova, Violeta Metodieva, Tsvetelina Kirilova BUL 3:41.20 SB
2 Katrine Mikkelsen, Dagmar Olsen, Stina Troest, Helena Schmidt-Scherer DEN 3:44.16 SB
3 Hafdís Sigurdjardóttir, Stefanía Valdimarsdóttir, Stefanía Hákonardóttir, Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir- ISL 3:48.14 SB
4 Lusine Karayan, Anna Kochinyan, Gayane Bulghadaryan, Amaliya Sharoyan ARM 3:50.66 SB
5 Elena Stefanou, Rafaela Demetriou, Paraskevoulla Thrasyvoulou, Ramona Papaioannou CYP 3:53.52 SB
6 Anais Bauer, Martine Mellina, Martine Bomb, Charline Mathias LUX 3:54.56 SB
7 Vladana Gavranović, Biljana Cvijanović, Gorana Cvijetić, Merisa Hadžić BIH 3:54.90 SB
8 Yekaterina Sokolova, Mahira Ismayilova, Alyona Setina, Layes Abdullayeva AZE 4:11.58 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best