4th European Athletics Team Championships, Third league

Banská Bystrica - SVK

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 SVK 40/40 537
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men15
200 m Men15
Hammer Men15
4 x 100 m Men15
1500 m Men14
110 m hurdles Men14
400 m hurdles Men14
High jump Men14
Pole vault Men14
Discus Men14
800 m Men13
3000 m Men13
Long jump Men13
Javelin Men13
4 x 400 m Men13
Shot Men12
3000 m steeple Men11
400 m Men10
5000 m Men10
Triple jump Men10
Women - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Women15
400 m hurdles Women15
Pole vault Women15
Long jump Women15
Triple jump Women15
Shot Women15
Discus Women15
Hammer Women15
4 x 100 m Women15
4 x 400 m Women15
100 m Women13
5000 m Women13
3000 m steeple Women13
100 m hurdles Women13
High jump Women13
Javelin Women13
400 m Women12
800 m Women12
3000 m Women12
1500 m Women11
2 LAT 40/40 488
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men15
Pole vault Men15
Long jump Men15
Javelin Men15
800 m Men14
5000 m Men14
4 x 400 m Men14
110 m hurdles Men13
Discus Men13
Hammer Men13
200 m Men12
3000 m Men12
400 m hurdles Men12
Triple jump Men12
High jump Men11
4 x 100 m Men11
100 m Men10
Shot Men10
3000 m steeple Men7
1500 m Men6
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m hurdles Women15
High jump Women15
Javelin Women15
400 m Women14
Triple jump Women14
200 m Women13
Pole vault Women13
Long jump Women13
Discus Women13
Hammer Women13
100 m Women12
Shot Women12
3000 m Women11
5000 m Women11
3000 m steeple Women11
4 x 100 m Women11
4 x 400 m Women11
1500 m Women10
400 m hurdles Women10
800 m Women7
3 MDA 40/40 446
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Men15
5000 m Men15
3000 m steeple Men15
400 m hurdles Men15
3000 m Men14
4 x 100 m Men14
High jump Men13
Triple jump Men13
100 m Men12
Long jump Men12
Hammer Men12
4 x 400 m Men12
200 m Men11
800 m Men11
Pole vault Men11
Shot Men11
Javelin Men11
110 m hurdles Men10
Discus Men9
400 m Men8
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Women15
200 m Women14
800 m Women14
1500 m Women13
Triple jump Women13
4 x 400 m Women13
3000 m steeple Women12
400 m hurdles Women12
Pole vault Women12
Discus Women11
Long jump Women10
Shot Women10
4 x 100 m Women10
100 m hurdles Women9
Javelin Women9
3000 m Women8
100 m Women7
5000 m Women6
High jump Women4
Hammer Women
4 ISL 40/40 437
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Shot Men15
200 m Men14
Javelin Men14
Pole vault Men13
800 m Men12
1500 m Men12
5000 m Men12
100 m Men11
3000 m Men11
Discus Men11
3000 m steeple Men9
400 m hurdles Men9
Hammer Men9
4 x 400 m Men9
110 m hurdles Men8
Triple jump Men8
400 m Men7
Long jump Men6
4 x 100 m Men5
High jump Men4
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Women15
1500 m Women15
100 m Women14
3000 m Women14
5000 m Women14
Shot Women14
Hammer Women14
Javelin Women14
4 x 100 m Women14
4 x 400 m Women14
400 m Women13
Long jump Women12
200 m Women11
400 m hurdles Women11
High jump Women11
100 m hurdles Women10
Pole vault Women9
3000 m steeple Women8
Triple jump Women6
Discus Women5
5 LUX 40/40 379.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Men15
3000 m steeple Men14
5000 m Men13
400 m hurdles Men13
110 m hurdles Men12
High jump Men12
1500 m Men10
Pole vault Men10
Discus Men10
Hammer Men10
4 x 400 m Men10
4 x 100 m Men9.5
Javelin Men8
800 m Men7
200 m Men6
400 m Men5
Long jump Men5
100 m Men3
Shot Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women15
Pole vault Women14
800 m Women13
400 m hurdles Women13
4 x 100 m Women13
Javelin Women12
4 x 400 m Women12
Shot Women11
3000 m Women10
5000 m Women10
200 m Women9
1500 m Women9
3000 m steeple Women9
High jump Women9
Long jump Women9
Hammer Women9
100 m hurdles Women8
Triple jump Women8
400 m Women7
Discus Women7
6 BIH 40/40 367
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Men15
Shot Men14
400 m Men13
3000 m steeple Men13
Discus Men12
Javelin Men10
100 m Men9
200 m Men9
1500 m Men9
110 m hurdles Men9
High jump Men9
Triple jump Men9
5000 m Men8
400 m hurdles Men8
Hammer Men8
4 x 400 m Men8
3000 m Men6
Long jump Men3
Triple jump Men3
4 x 100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Women15
1500 m Women14
100 m hurdles Women14
3000 m Women13
Shot Women13
High jump Women12
Discus Women12
Hammer Women12
Javelin Women11
Triple jump Women10
400 m hurdles Women9
4 x 400 m Women9
200 m Women8
5000 m Women8
Long jump Women8
4 x 100 m Women8
100 m Women6
400 m Women6
800 m Women4
7 ARM 40/40 307
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long jump Men14
Triple jump Men14
1500 m Men13
400 m Men12
3000 m Men10
3000 m steeple Men10
5000 m Men9
Shot Men9
Javelin Men9
800 m Men8
Discus Men8
400 m hurdles Men7
Hammer Men7
4 x 400 m Men7
200 m Men5
High jump Men5
110 m hurdles Men3
4 x 100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m hurdles Women14
200 m Women12
100 m hurdles Women12
Triple jump Women12
Long jump Women11
Hammer Women11
100 m Women10
400 m Women10
4 x 400 m Women10
4 x 100 m Women9
3000 m Women7
5000 m Women7
1500 m Women6
High jump Women6
Shot Women6
Discus Women6
800 m Women5
Javelin Women3
8 GEO 40/40 302
Men - Finished EventsPoints
110 m hurdles Men15
High jump Men15
4 x 400 m Men15
4 x 100 m Men13
Javelin Men12
400 m Men11
1500 m Men11
Triple jump Men11
Hammer Men11
200 m Men10
800 m Men10
400 m hurdles Men10
Long jump Men9
100 m Men7
3000 m Men7
Discus Men7
Pole vault Men6
5000 m Men5
3000 m steeple Men5
Shot Men5
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Women14
1500 m Women12
800 m Women10
5000 m Women9
Triple jump Women9
Javelin Women8
100 m hurdles Women7
400 m hurdles Women6
Long jump Women6
4 x 100 m Women6
4 x 400 m Women5
400 m Women4
100 m Women3
3000 m Women3
High jump Women3
200 m Women2
Shot Women
Discus Women
Hammer Women
9 AZE 40/40 285
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Triple jump Men15
400 m Men14
Hammer Men14
100 m Men13
200 m Men13
3000 m steeple Men12
400 m hurdles Men11
4 x 400 m Men11
High jump Men10
Long jump Men10
800 m Men9
Shot Men8
Pole vault Men7
Discus Men6
1500 m Men5
Javelin Men5
5000 m Men4
3000 m Men2
110 m hurdles Men
4 x 100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Women11
100 m hurdles Women11
Pole vault Women10
100 m Women9
400 m Women8
400 m hurdles Women8
200 m Women7
High jump Women7
Long jump Women7
Triple jump Women7
4 x 100 m Women7
4 x 400 m Women7
Shot Women5
Javelin Women5
Discus Women4
1500 m Women3
Hammer Women
10 MNE 40/40 284
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Discus Men15
Shot Men13
110 m hurdles Men11
Pole vault Men9
Long jump Men8
1500 m Men7
5000 m Men7
High jump Men7
Javelin Men7
4 x 100 m Men7
100 m Men6
400 m Men6
800 m Men6
400 m hurdles Men6
Triple jump Men6
4 x 400 m Men5
200 m Men4
3000 m Men4
Hammer Men4
3000 m steeple Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Women15
5000 m Women15
High jump Women14
Discus Women14
Javelin Women10
Shot Women9
1500 m Women8
3000 m steeple Women7
Hammer Women7
200 m Women6
800 m Women6
100 m hurdles Women6
400 m Women5
400 m hurdles Women5
Triple jump Women5
100 m Women4
Long jump Women4
4 x 400 m Women4
4 x 100 m Women
11 MLT 40/40 251
Men - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100 m Men12
100 m Men8
1500 m Men8
200 m Men7
Triple jump Men7
Shot Men7
3000 m steeple Men6
4 x 400 m Men6
3000 m Men5
Pole vault Men5
Discus Men5
400 m Men3
800 m Men3
5000 m Men3
400 m hurdles Men3
High jump Men3
Hammer Men3
Long jump Men2
Javelin Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Long jump Women14
5000 m Women12
4 x 100 m Women12
100 m Women11
400 m Women11
Triple jump Women11
200 m Women10
3000 m steeple Women10
Discus Women10
800 m Women9
3000 m Women9
Hammer Women8
4 x 400 m Women8
1500 m Women7
Shot Women7
High jump Women2
Javelin Women2
12 MKD 40/40 195.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men14
4 x 100 m Men9.5
400 m Men9
200 m Men8
5000 m Men6
High jump Men6
Shot Men6
Javelin Men6
800 m Men5
110 m hurdles Men5
Hammer Men5
Long jump Men4
Triple jump Men4
4 x 400 m Men4
1500 m Men3
3000 m Men3
3000 m steeple Men3
400 m hurdles Men2
Discus Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
High jump Women10
800 m Women8
Shot Women8
Discus Women8
400 m hurdles Women7
Hammer Women6
Javelin Women6
4 x 400 m Women6
200 m Women5
3000 m Women5
100 m hurdles Women5
4 x 100 m Women5
1500 m Women4
Triple jump Women4
400 m Women3
Long jump Women2
100 m Women1
13 AND 40/40 156
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Men12
5000 m Men11
3000 m Men9
3000 m steeple Men8
Hammer Men6
4 x 100 m Men6
100 m Men4
800 m Men4
110 m hurdles Men4
Shot Men4
Discus Men4
Javelin Men3
200 m Men2
1500 m Men2
High jump Men2
4 x 400 m Men2
400 m Men1
400 m hurdles Men1
Long jump Men1
Triple jump Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Hammer Women10
100 m Women5
1500 m Women5
5000 m Women5
High jump Women5
200 m Women4
3000 m Women4
400 m hurdles Women4
Shot Women4
Javelin Women4
800 m Women3
100 m hurdles Women3
Long jump Women3
Triple jump Women3
Discus Women3
4 x 400 m Women3
400 m Women2
4 x 100 m Women
14 SMR 40/40 101
Men - Finished EventsPoints
High jump Men8
Pole vault Men8
Long jump Men7
110 m hurdles Men6
400 m hurdles Men5
Javelin Men4
200 m Men3
Shot Men3
3000 m steeple Men1
Triple jump Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Women11
Discus Women9
100 m Women8
High jump Women8
Javelin Women7
Hammer Women5
100 m hurdles Women4
Shot Women3
Long jump Women1
200 m Women
15 ALB 40/40 65
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long jump Men11
3000 m Men8
110 m hurdles Men7
Triple jump Men5
400 m Men4
3000 m steeple Men4
400 m hurdles Men4
100 m Men2
4 x 400 m Men1
200 m Men
5000 m Men
Discus Men
4 x 100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Women9
Long jump Women5
200 m Women3
100 m Women2
4 x 100 m Women
16 AASSE (ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION OF THE SMALL STATES OF EUROPE) 40/40 12
Men - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100 m Men8
Women - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100 m Women4
17 GIB 40/40 11
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men5
1500 m Men4
800 m Men2
3000 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
18 LIE 40/40 8
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Women6
5000 m Women
19 FRA 40/40 3
Men - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 400 m Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
20 ETH 40/40
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Women
5000 m Women
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Zavacký SVK 10.52
2 Riste Pandev MKD 10.75
3 Vadim Ryabikhin AZE 10.76
4 Oleg Șochin MDA 10.83
5 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 10.85 SB
6 Reinis Kreipans LAT 10.88
7 Sait Huseinbašić BIH 10.94
8 Bachana Khorava GEO 11.11
100 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.0
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Steve Camilleri MLT 11.00
2 Blagota Petričević MNE 11.16
3 Jerai Torres GIB 11.31
4 Mikel De Sa AND 11.35
5 Olivier Boussong LUX 11.36 PB
6 Dinja Hermes ALB 11.39 PB
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.9
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Roman Turčáni SVK 21.12 PB
2 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 21.60
3 Vadim Ryabikhin AZE 21.61
4 Elvijs Misāns LAT 21.68
5 Alexandr Coroi MDA 21.79
6 Denis Zhvania GEO 21.79 PB
7 Sait Huseinbašić BIH 21.83
200 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.5
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Riste Pandev MKD 22.07 NJR
2 Steve Camilleri MLT 22.37
3 Tom Hutmacher LUX 22.46 PB
4 Aram Davtyan ARM 22.60 PB
5 Scepan Cetkovic MNE 22.64 SB
6 Francesco Molinari SMR 22.74 PB
7 Mikel De Sa AND 22.78 SB
- Elvedin Meti ALB DQ
400 m Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jānis Leitis LAT 47.36 SB
2 Hakim Ibrahimov AZE 47.59
3 Amel Tuka BIH 47.73
4 Aram Davtyan ARM 47.98 SB
5 Nika Kartavtsev GEO 48.28 SB
6 Lukas Privalinec SVK 48.35
7 Alexandru Babian MDA 48.97
8 Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson ISL 49.02
400 m Men - Final - Race B
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristijan Efremov MKD 48.96
2 Štepan Ćetkovic MNE 49.85 PB
3 Charles Grethen LUX 50.02 PB
4 Lutzin Cangeli ALB 50.51 PB
5 Neil Brimmer MLT 51.33 SB
6 Fabian Haldner LIE 52.00 SB
7 Pol Zamora AND 54.75 SB
800 m Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amel Tuka BIH 1:51.11
2 Renārs Stepiņš LAT 1:51.37
3 Tomas Timoransky SVK 1:51.58
4 Kristinn Thór Kristinsson ISL 1:52.44 SB
5 Ion Siuris MDA 1:52.75
6 Andranik Matinian GEO 1:53.43 SB
7 Anar Yusifov AZE 1:53.75
8 Artur Petrosyan ARM 1:55.25 PB
800 m Men - Final - Race B
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christophe Bestgen LUX 1:55.42
2 Goran Ivanovic MNE 1:56.75 PB
3 Aleksandar Stojanovski MKD 1:56.89
4 Nil Graells AND 1:59.87 PB
5 Neil Brimmer MLT 2:00.42 PB
6 Karl Baldachino GIB 2:01.55 SB
1500 m Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ion Siuris MDA 3:49.80
2 Jozef Pelikán SVK 3:53.14
3 Ashot Hayrapetyan ARM 3:53.33
4 Snorri Sigurdsson ISL 3:56.00 PB
5 Tengiz Gvinjilia GEO 3:56.52 PB
6 Ben Bertemes LUX 3:57.11 PB
7 Bojan Stanišič BIH 3:57.32 SB
8 Mark Herrera MLT 3:58.27 SB
9 Goran Ivanovic MNE 3:58.78 PB
10 Jānis Razgalis LAT 3:58.81
11 Anar Yusifov AZE 4:03.14 SB
12 Kelvn Gomez GIB 4:05.23 PB
13 Aleksandar Stojanovski MKD 4:08.98 PB
14 Carles Gómez AND 4:15.78 SB
3000 m Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David Karonei LUX 8:19.34 PB
2 Roman Prodius MDA 8:20.79 SB
3 Jaroslav Szabo SVK 8:22.93 PB
4 Janis Girgensons LAT 8:29.47 PB
5 Hlynur Andrésson ISL 8:42.94 SB
6 Boris Simonov ARM 8:46.84 PB
7 Manuel Fernandes AND 8:56.58 SB
8 Genci Lugja ALB 8:57.21 PB
9 Daviti Kharazishvili GEO 9:03.04 SB
10 Sreto Krstič BIH 9:04.43 PB
11 Simon Spiteri MLT 9:05.67 PB
12 Dragoljub Koprivnica MNE 9:13.56 PB
13 Milosh Rancic MKD 9:18.88 PB
14 Anar Yusifov AZE 9:43.24 PB
- Kelvn Gomez GIB DNS
5000 m Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Roman Prodius MDA 14:31.51 SB
2 Jānis Višķers LAT 14:35.80
3 Pol Mellina LUX 14:44.14
4 Ingvar Hjartarson ISL 15:08.26 PB
5 Toni Bernadó AND 15:11.49 SB
6 Jozef Urban SVK 15:16.80 SB
7 Boris Simonov ARM 15:48.31 PB
8 Sreto Krstič BIH 16:11.83 PB
9 Dragoljub Koprivnica MNE 16:30.03 SB
10 Kokan Ajanovski MKD 16:40.26 PB
11 Gigla Zilbershtein GEO 16:43.72 SB
12 Asaf Mehdiyev AZE 17:05.21 PB
13 Simon Spiteri MLT 17:33.62 PB
- Genci Lugja ALB DQ
3000 m steeple Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vitalii Gheorghiţă MDA 9:05.43
2 Pascal Groben LUX 9:13.19 SB
3 Osman Junuzovič BIH 9:24.40
4 Asaf Mehdiyev AZE 9:29.19 SB
5 Tomáš Čelko SVK 9:33.93
6 Ashot Hayrapetyan ARM 9:35.50 SB
7 Arnar Pétursson ISL 9:43.59 SB
8 Josep Sansa AND 9:43.65 SB
9 Konstantīns Savčuks LAT 9:45.90
10 Mark Herrera MLT 9:45.92 NR SB
11 Jeiran Khoperia GEO 9:47.68 SB
12 Ilir Këllëzi ALB 9:57.96 PB
13 Ivan Peshovski MKD 10:45.27 PB
14 Stojan Vujadinovic MNE 10:55.38 PB
15 Matteo Giardi SMR 11:02.71 PB
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.8
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David Ilariani GEO 13.99
2 Viliam Papšo SVK 14.03
3 Jānis Jansons LAT 14.54
4 Claude Godart LUX 14.57
5 Darko Pešić MNE 14.84
6 Milan Lukac BIH 15.77 PB
7 Ravio Rama ALB 16.04 SB
- Vladislav Burdakov AZE DNS
110 m hurdles Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.3
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexei Cravcenco MDA 15.07 PB
2 Helgi Björnsson ISL 16.04 PB
3 Matteo Mosconi SMR 17.02 SB
4 Jovanche Jankovski MKD 18.32 PB
5 Josep Carles Guerra AND 18.76 PB
6 Roman Aleksanyan ARM 19.03 PB
400 m hurdles Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexei Cravcenco MDA 50.82 PB
2 Martin Kučera SVK 50.95
3 Jacques Frisch LUX 51.16 NR
4 Jānis Baltušs LAT 51.54 SB
5 Ibrahim Akhmedov AZE 52.97
6 Denis Zhvania GEO 55.11 SB
6 Daniel Saliba MLT 59.38 NUR NJR SB
7 Andrea Ercolani Volta SMR 57.09
7 Bujar Bekiri MKD 59.43 SB
8 Josep Carles Guerra AND 61.17 PB
400 m hurdles Men - Final - Race B
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bjarni Malmquist Jónsson ISL 55.28 SB
2 Ilija Cvijetić BIH 56.29 SB
3 Roman Aleksanyan ARM 56.40 PB
4 Dragan Pešić MNE 56.56 SB
5 Xhaneto Zefi ALB 58.17 PB
High jump Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zurab Gogochuri GEO 2.20
1.952.002.042.082.152.20
OXOOOXOXO
2 Peter Horák SVK 2.15
1.902.002.082.122.152.18
OOOOOXXX
3 Andrei Mîţîcov MDA 2.15 SB
1.901.952.002.042.082.122.152.18
OOOOOOOXXX
4 Kevin Rutare LUX 2.08
1.901.952.002.042.082.12
XOOOOXOXX
5 Jānis Jansons LAT 2.08
1.952.002.042.082.12
OXOOXOXX
6 Azer Akhmedov AZE 2.04
1.901.952.002.042.08
OOXOOXXX
7 Haris Selimovic BIH 2.00
1.901.952.002.04
OOOXXX
8 Matteo Mosconi SMR 1.95 SB
1.801.851.901.952.002.04
OOOOXOXXX
9 Dragan Pešić MNE 1.95 SB
1.801.851.901.952.002.04
OOOXOXXOX
10 Jovance Jankovski MKD 1.95 SB =PB
1.801.851.901.952.00
OOXOOXXX
11 Karapet Sukiasyan ARM 1.90 PB
1.701.751.801.851.901.95
OXOOOXOXX
12 Hreinn Heidar Jóhannsson ISL 1.90 SB
1.801.901.95
OXXOXX
13 Ian Paul Grech MLT 1.75 PB
1.601.701.751.80
OXXOXOX
14 Ángel Miret AND 1.70 SB
1.601.70
OXXO
Pole vault Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mareks Ārents LAT 5.40
5.005.105.205.405.55
OOOXOXXX
2 Ján Zmoray SVK 5.10 =SB
4.504.704.804.905.005.105.20
OOOOOOXXX
3 Mark Johnson ISL 5.10
4.905.005.105.20
OXOXOXX
4 Miquel Vilchez AND 4.80 NR NUR SB
4.104.304.504.704.804.90
XOOOOXOXX
5 Andrei Fedotov MDA 4.50 SB
4.504.70
OXXX
6 Joe Seil LUX 4.50
4.104.504.70
OXOXXX
7 Darko Pešić MNE 4.10
3.103.704.104.30
OOOXXX
8 Matteo Mosconi SMR 3.50 PB
3.103.303.503.70
OOOXXX
9 Shimshak Alizada AZE 3.50 SB
2.603.103.303.503.70
XOOOOXXX
10 Giorgi Gureschidze GEO 2.85 PB
2.853.10
OXXX
11 Andy Grech MLT 2.60 SB
2.602.85
OXXX
Long jump Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elvijs Misāns LAT 7.89 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.73 / 1.07.89 / 1.3X / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Vardan Pahlevanyan ARM 7.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.74 / 0.67.60 / -0.3X / 0.07.62 / 1.0
3 Tomas Veszelka SVK 7.43 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.43 / -0.6X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
4 Alexandr Cuharenco MDA 7.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.41 / 0.3X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Izmir Smajlaj ALB 7.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.26 / 0.47.35 / -0.4X / 0.0
6 Murad Ibadullayev AZE 7.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.92 / 0.27.30 / 1.2P / 0.0
7 Giorgi Gureschidze GEO 7.22 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.00 / 0.87.22 / 0.76.96 / 0.4
8 Darko Pešić MNE 7.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.13 / 0.26.82 / -0.6
9 Federico Gorrieri SMR 7.02 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.83 / 0.17.02 / 0.96.97 / 0.6
10 Kristinn Torfason ISL 6.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.32 / 0.56.62 / 0.76.96 / 0.1
11 Donald Kieffer LUX 6.53 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.95 / 0.36.33 / -0.36.53 / 0.5
12 Kastrat Beshiri MKD 6.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.38 / -0.66.31 / 0.2X / 0.0
13 Benjamin Abdulahovic BIH 6.35 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.27 / 0.26.35 / 0.0X / 0.0
14 Rachid Chouhal MLT 6.33 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.33 / 0.4X / 0.0X / 0.0
15 Ángel Miret AND 6.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.10 / -0.26.15 / -0.16.28 / 0.4
Triple jump Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Murad Ibadullayev AZE 15.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.72 / -0.315.58 / -1.115.18 / 0.115.76 / -0.3
2 Levon Aghasyan ARM 15.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.50 / 1.515.52 / 0.215.67 / 0.6P / 0.0
3 Vladimir Letnicov MDA 15.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.015.52 / 0.7X / 0.015.51 / -0.1
4 Pavels Kovalovs LAT 15.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.32 / -0.614.86 / 0.9X / 0.015.29 / -0.5
5 Lasha Torgvaidze GEO 15.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.25 / -0.314.97 / -0.214.97 / 0.8
6 Martin Koch SVK 15.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.72 / -0.315.00 / -0.415.20 / 0.1
7 Asmir Mirascic BIH 14.33 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.23 / 0.014.33 / 0.014.30 / 0.2
8 Bjarki Gíslason ISL 14.20 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.04 / 0.814.20 / 0.413.96 / 0.5
9 Andy Grech MLT 14.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.014.02 / -1.314.14 / 0.5
10 Kristijan Matković MNE 14.03 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.92 / 0.714.03 / 0.414.00 / -0.1
11 Durjon Idrizaj ALB 13.01 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.01 / 1.2X / 0.0X / 0.0
12 Kastrat Beshiri MKD 12.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.83 / -0.512.42 / -0.312.61 / -0.5
13 Anes Hodžič BIH 12.24 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.012.24 / 0.3X / 0.0
- Roger Cerdá AND NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
- Federico Gorrieri SMR DNS
Shot Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bob Bertemes LUX 18.02 NR NUR
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.4717.4918.0217.74
2 Ódinn Björn Thorsteinsson ISL 17.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.31X17.7017.81
3 Mesud Pezer BIH 17.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.58X17.3317.10
4 Danijel Furtula MNE 17.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X16.2017.1117.19
5 Matus Olej SVK 16.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.49XX
6 Vladimir Tocari MDA 16.41 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.0816.4115.64
7 Edgars Kononovs LAT 16.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.9216.18X
8 Albert Martirosyan ARM 15.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.6815.65X
9 Tofig Mammadov AZE 15.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.1615.2015.11
10 Lawrence Ransley MLT 14.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.6514.3113.80
11 Marjan Nojkovski MKD 13.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7113.79X
12 Goga Tchikhvaria GEO 11.24 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.8011.2411.20
13 Ruben Rajadell AND 9.56 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.01X9.56
14 Marco Borbiconi SMR 8.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
8.088.36X
Discus Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Danijel Furtula MNE 56.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X56.52XX
2 Matej Gašaj SVK 55.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
52.9155.4354.4251.22
3 Oskars Vaisjūns LAT 51.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
51.7051.59X50.10
4 Mesud Pezer BIH 51.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
51.5050.70XX
5 Blake Thomas Jakobsson ISL 48.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.0048.7048.62
6 Sven Förster LUX 46.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.8946.05X
7 Vladimir Tocari MDA 45.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.59XX
8 Sos Meliksetyan ARM 44.56 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.4644.5644.55
9 Ilia Martkoplishvili GEO 43.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.6243.0441.57
10 Tofig Mammadov AZE 40.53 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.5315.8633.44
11 Mario Mifsud MLT 37.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.7735.8037.23
12 Ruben Rajadell AND 29.63 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
27.3329.63X
- Spase Petrovski MKD NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Jurgen Hakani ALB DNS
Hammer Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcel Lomnický SVK 74.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
74.7774.9874.12X
2 Dzmitry Marshyn AZE 71.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
71.48X71.0471.26
3 Igors Sokolovs LAT 71.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
70.3768.7871.21X
4 Serghei Marghiev MDA 70.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X70.84X70.50
5 Goga Tchikhvaria GEO 50.93 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.78X50.93
6 Steve Tonizzo LUX 49.72 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.6246.8149.72
7 Blake Thomas Jakobsson ISL 49.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.04XX
8 Miroslav Rogić BIH 47.44 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.2745.4047.44
9 Sos Meliksetyan ARM 45.34 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.89X45.34
10 Ruben Rajadell AND 44.14 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.14X42.97
11 Spase Petrovski MKD 33.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.79XX
12 Danijel Furtula MNE 30.18 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX30.18
13 Mario Mifsud MLT 26.80 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
26.80XX
Javelin Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rolands Štrobinders LAT 79.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
76.2479.1477.5275.95
2 Gudmundur Sverrisson ISL 76.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
73.5569.8675.4276.35
3 Patrik Ženúch SVK 72.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
72.87XXX
4 Rostom Chincharauli GEO 69.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.7869.62X67.51
5 Adrian Mardari MDA 67.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.1667.36X
6 Dejan Mileusnic BIH 66.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.13PP
7 Melik Janoyan ARM 65.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.2065.3463.86
8 Tun Wagner LUX 63.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X60.3963.68
9 Ognjen Kasalica MNE 54.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.1049.7354.55
10 Dejan Angelovski MKD 54.39 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.7354.3954.14
11 Orkhan Gasimov AZE 49.91 NR SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.9146.8149.46
12 Marco Borbiconi SMR 49.40 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.40X47.77
13 Ruben Rajadell AND 28.46 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
28.4626.82P
14 Lawrence Ransley MLT 24.17 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
24.1721.5822.30
4 x 100 m Men - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 SVK 40.78 SB
2 MDA 41.13 SB
3 LAT 42.30
4 LUX 42.86 SB
5 ISL 45.95 SB
- BIH DNF
- ARM DNF
- AZE DNF
4 x 100 m Men - Final - Race B
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 GEO 42.05 SB
2 MLT 42.21 SB
3 MKD 42.86 PB
4 AASSE MIX 43.15 SB
5 MNE 43.17 SB
6 AND 45.30 SB
- ALB DNF
4 x 400 m Men - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 GEO 3:12.38 SB
2 LAT 3:12.78 SB
3 SVK 3:13.08 SB
4 MDA 3:13.14 SB
5 AZE 3:14.32 SB
6 LUX 3:15.15
7 ISL 3:15.26 SB
8 BIH 3:15.50 SB
4 x 400 m Men - Final - Race B
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 ARM 3:20.45 SB
2 MLT 3:23.21 SB
3 MNE 3:25.10 SB
4 MKD 3:26.18 SB
5 AASPTT Lille Metropol FRA 3:34.71 SB
6 AND 3:35.80 SB
7 ALB 3:36.53 SB
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tiffany Tshilumba LUX 11.98
2 Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ISL 12.04
3 Alexandra Bezeková SVK 12.06
4 Rebecca Camilleri MLT 12.16
5 Diana Khubeseryan ARM 12.22
6 Martina Pretelli SMR 12.51 SB
7 Alina Bordea MDA 12.56
8 Gorana Cvijetić BIH 12.61
100 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.2
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT 12.07
2 Valeriya Balyanina AZE 12.46
3 Cristina Llovera AND 12.91 SB
4 Maja Vujovic MNE 12.92 PB
5 Salome Siradze GEO 12.92 SB
6 Marija Stillo ALB 13.11 SB
7 Valbona Selimi MKD 13.18 SB
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lenka Kršáková SVK 24.03
2 Olesea Cojuhari MDA 24.12 SB
3 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare LAT 24.45 SB
4 Diana Khubeseryan ARM 24.73
5 Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir ISL 24.88 SB
6 Diane Borg MLT 24.99 SB
7 Laurence Jones LUX 25.24
8 Ivana Macanovič BIH 25.39
200 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.2
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valeriya Balyanina AZE 25.53 SB
2 Kristina Dubak MNE 25.61 SB
3 Drita Islami MKD 26.51 SB
4 Cristina Llovera AND 26.53 SB
5 Eneda Deliu ALB 26.92 PB
6 Salome Siradze GEO 27.07 SB
- Martina Pretelli SMR DNS
400 m Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olesea Cojuhari MDA 52.65
2 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare LAT 53.71 NJR
3 Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ISL 54.03 PB
4 Iveta Putalová SVK 54.33
5 Nicole Gatt MLT 57.84 PB
6 Shafa Mammadova AZE 58.61 SB
7 Kanita Bilic BIH 58.85 PB
400 m Women - Final - Race B
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anahit Abrahamyan ARM 58.11 PB
2 Brixhilda Qosja ALB 58.39 PB
3 Tamara Krumlovsky LUX 58.65 SB
4 Kristina Dubak MNE 59.59 SB
5 Tea Patsuria GEO 60.30 PB
6 Marija Vasilevska MKD 62.07 PB
7 Silvia Gancedo AND 69.18 PB
800 m Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:01.17 NR NUR NJR NYR
2 Olga Zaporjan MDA 2:07.99
3 Charline Mathias LUX 2:08.18
4 Pavla Habovstiaková SVK 2:09.11
5 Shafa Mammadova AZE 2:13.96 SB
6 Gaiane Ustian GEO 2:14.01
7 Līga Jansone LAT 2:19.79
800 m Women - Final - Race B
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lara Scerri MLT 2:18.36 PB
2 Hristina Risteska MKD 2:19.06 PB
3 Lidija Todorovic MNE 2:19.90 PB
4 Anna Karhanyan ARM 2:21.13 SB
5 Milica Ožegovic BIH 2:27.56 SB
6 Laia Isus AND 2:43.22 SB
1500 m Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 4:16.51 NUR NJR NYR SB
2 Biljana Cvijanović BIH 4:24.83
3 Olga Zaporjan MDA 4:33.48 SB
4 Gaiane Ustian GEO 4:34.52 PB
5 Ľubomíra Maníková SVK 4:38.65 PB
6 Līga Jansone LAT 4:45.91
7 Jenny Gloden LUX 4:49.85 SB
8 Lidija Todorovic MNE 4:51.83 PB
9 Monalisa Camilleri MLT 4:54.73 SB
10 Anna Karhanyan ARM 4:59.76 PB
11 Silvia Felipo AND 5:12.28 SB
12 Enisa Tasevska MKD 5:14.86 PB
13 Adila Mamadli AZE 6:00.51 PB
3000 m Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sladjana Perunović MNE 9:33.83
2 Arndís Ýr Hafthorsdóttir ISL 10:04.75 SB
3 Rahima Zukić BIH 10:08.28 PB
4 Kristína Hegedüsová SVK 10:10.06
5 Diana Jakubjaneca LAT 10:10.33 PB
6 Pascale Schmoetten-Steffen LUX 10:15.86 SB
7 Giselle Camilleri MLT 10:18.91 SB
8 Doina Cravcenco MDA 10:50.63 PB
9 Valya Avagyan ARM 11:00.23 SB
10 Olivia Bissegger LIE 11:04.48 PB
11 Enisa Tasevska MKD 11:15.30 SB
12 Silvia Felipo AND 11:19.21 SB
13 Gaiane Ustian GEO 11:56.22 PB
- Tsenynesh Tsenga ETH DQ 9:31.74
5000 m Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sladjana Perunović MNE 16:51.99 SB
2 Arndís Ýr Hafthorsdóttir ISL 17:26.11 SB
3 Lucia Janečková SVK 17:27.38
4 Giselle Camilleri MLT 17:30.76 SB
5 Diana Jakubjaneca LAT 17:36.95 PB
6 Pascale Schmoetten-Steffen LUX 17:55.19 SB
7 Giuli Dekanadze GEO 18:18.02
8 Rahima Zukić BIH 18:26.05 SB
9 Valya Avagyan ARM 19:02.17 SB
10 Doina Cravcenco MDA 19:29.98 PB
11 Elisabet Missé AND 21:50.15 PB
- Tsenynesh Tsenga ETH DQ 16:29.29
- Olivia Bissenger LIE DNS
3000 m steeple Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Biljana Cvijanović BIH 10:17.77
2 Giuli Dekanadze GEO 11:14.20 PB
3 Katarina Pokorná SVK 11:27.89 SB
4 Olesea Smovjenco MDA 11:43.26 SB
5 Elizabete Priekule LAT 11:56.90 PB
6 Monalisa Camilleri MLT 12:03.20 NUR SB
7 Liz Weiler LUX 12:07.97 SB
8 Helga Elíasdóttir ISL 12:22.23 PB
9 Vesna Milovic MNE 13:07.99 PB
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.9
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT 13.63
2 Gorana Cvijetić BIH 13.92 PB
3 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 13.93
4 Amaliya Sharoyan ARM 14.35 PB
5 Yekaterina Sokolova AZE 14.58 SB
6 Fjóla Signý Hannesdóttir ISL 14.64
7 Maiko Gogoladze GEO 14.93 SB
100 m hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.6
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tatiana Cicanci MDA 14.72
2 Martine Bomb LUX 14.85 SB
3 Katarina Cukovic MNE 17.41 PB
4 Mateja Efremovska MKD 18.12 PB
5 Chiara Giardi SMR 18.19 PB
6 Silvia Gancedo AND 19.24 PB
400 m hurdles Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucie Slaníčková SVK 58.62
2 Amaliya Sharoyan ARM 60.05
3 Kim Reuland LUX 60.21
4 Anna Berghii MDA 60.62
5 Stefanía Valdimarsdóttir ISL 61.21
6 Ieva Juskevica LAT 64.71 PB
400 m hurdles Women - Final - Race B
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milica Ožegovic BIH 65.56 PB
2 Lidiya Salikhova AZE 66.85 SB
3 Drita Islami MKD 67.46 SB
4 Tea Patsuria GEO 67.55 SB
5 Katarina Cukovic MNE 72.87 PB
6 Silvia Gancedo AND 74.38 PB
High jump Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Undine Dindune LAT 1.81
1.601.641.671.701.731.761.791.81
OOOOOOOO
2 Marija Vuković MNE 1.76
1.671.701.731.761.81
OOXOXXOX
3 Iveta Srnková SVK 1.73
1.601.641.671.701.731.76
OOOOOXXX
4 Mladena Petrušic BIH 1.73
1.551.601.641.671.701.731.76
OOOXOXOXOX
5 María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir ISL 1.67
1.551.601.641.671.70
OOOOXXX
6 Irena Temova MKD 1.60 SB
1.501.551.601.64
OOXOXXX
7 Anne Kipgen LUX 1.60 PB
1.501.551.601.64
OOXXOXX
8 Melisa Michelotti SMR 1.55 SB
1.401.451.501.551.60
OOOOXXX
8 Aleksandra Biryukova AZE 1.55 SB
1.401.451.501.551.60
OOOOXXX
10 Naira Valyan ARM 1.50 PB
1.351.401.451.501.55
OOOXXOXX
11 Ariadna Morgade AND 1.45 PB
1.301.351.401.451.50
OOXOOXXX
12 Irina Tverdohlebova MDA 1.45 PB
1.201.301.351.401.451.50
OOOXOXOXX
13 Tatia Paikidze GEO 1.30 PB
1.201.301.35
OOXXX
14 Nicole Gatt MLT 1.20 PB
1.20
XO
Pole vault Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Slavomíra Sľúková SVK 3.95
3.50
O
2 Gina Reuland LUX 3.70
3.303.50
OO
3 Ilze Bortaščenoka LAT 3.70
4 Irina Tverdohlebova MDA 3.50 NUR SB
3.103.303.50
OOO
5 Eleonora Rossi SMR 3.30
3.103.303.50
OOXXX
6 Ulkar Ganbarova AZE 3.10 NR PB
2.502.903.103.30
XOOOXXX
7 Bogey Ragnheidur Leósdóttir ISL 2.90
2.903.10
XXOXX
Long jump Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jana Velďáková SVK 6.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.41 / -0.86.19 / 0.16.33 / -0.3X / 0.0
2 Rebecca Camilleri MLT 6.30 NR SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.30 / -0.7X / 0.06.06 / -0.56.16 / 0.6
3 Māra Grīva LAT 6.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.08 / 0.96.12 / 0.3X / 0.0X / 0.0
4 Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ISL 6.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.95 / 0.6X / 0.06.08 / -0.76.04 / 0.0
5 Satenik Hovhannisyan ARM 5.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.76 / -0.5X / 0.05.82 / -0.1
6 Natalia Cipilencu MDA 5.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.73 / -0.45.58 / -0.8X / 0.0
7 Laurence Jones LUX 5.70 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.44 / -0.84.95 / -0.85.70 / -0.3
8 Tanja Marković BIH 5.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.52 / 0.05.67 / -0.75.64 / 0.5
9 Yekaterina Sariyeva AZE 5.64 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.69 / 0.95.26 / -0.25.64 / 0.7
10 Maiko Gogoladze GEO 5.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.59 / 0.6X / 0.05.16 / -0.8
11 Arta Sadrija ALB 5.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.15 / -0.15.18 / -0.94.94 / -0.6
12 Andjela Drobnjak MNE 4.69 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.04.69 / -0.2X / 0.0
13 Anna Sirvent AND 4.56 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.04.56 / -0.8
14 Eleonora Gjelova MKD 4.45 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.03.97 / 0.24.45 / -0.3
15 Martina Muraccini SMR 4.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
3.90 / 1.64.14 / -0.74.12 / -0.3
Triple jump Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dana Velďáková SVK 13.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.46 / 0.4X / 0.0X / 0.013.74 / 0.0
2 Māra Grīva LAT 13.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.98 / 0.712.75 / -0.5X / 0.013.07 / 0.8
3 Tatiana Cicanci MDA 13.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.82 / 2.112.81 / 0.413.04 / 1.112.80 / 0.5
4 Satenik Hovhannisyan ARM 12.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.48 / -0.3X / 0.012.71 / 0.512.71 / 0.4
5 Rebecca Sare MLT 11.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.02 / 0.811.52 / -0.411.88 / 0.2
6 Melika Kasumovic BIH 11.87 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.87 / 0.1X / 0.011.80 / 1.7
7 Tatia Paikidze GEO 11.67 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.08 / -0.611.67 / -0.3X / 0.0
8 Nita Bokomba LUX 11.66 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.29 / -0.711.15 / -1.511.66 / 0.7
9 Yekaterina Sariyeva AZE 11.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.45 / -0.9X / 0.0X / 0.0
10 Dóróthea Jóhannesdóttir ISL 11.44 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.010.26 / -0.711.44 / 0.5
11 Marija Vuković MNE 10.91 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.55 / 0.510.91 / -0.1X / 0.0
12 Mateja Efremovska MKD 10.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.36 / 0.210.30 / 0.910.24 / 1.0
13 Anna Sirvent AND 10.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.19 / 0.29.84 / 1.1X / 0.0
Shot Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivana Krištofíčová SVK 14.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.71X14.41X
2 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 13.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.6513.3113.3913.49
3 Gorana Tešanović BIH 12.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.98X12.42X
4 Inga Miķelsone LAT 12.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.77X12.77
5 Stéphanie Krumlovsky LUX 12.54 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X11.9312.54
6 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 12.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.28X12.22
7 Milica Vukadinovic MNE 11.23 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.0411.2311.09
8 Radmila Todorovska MKD 10.02 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.028.498.68
9 Antonella Chouhal MLT 9.97 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.97X9.86
10 Zhanna Shahnazaryan ARM 9.82 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.399.169.82
11 Elnara Aliasgarova AZE 9.70 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X9.159.70
12 Elena Villalón AND 7.35 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.357.15P
13 Marika Marzi SMR 5.73 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX5.73
- Salome Rigishvili GEO DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.e 15.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.96X14.4015.95
Discus Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivona Tomanová SVK 46.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
46.53XXX
2 Milica Vukadinovic MNE 45.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
41.69X44.3145.01
3 Inga Miķelsone LAT 44.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
42.2444.0844.93X
4 Emina Konjic BIH 43.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X32.1743.28
5 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 42.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X42.86X
6 Antonella Chouhal MLT 34.51 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.0534.51X
7 Sara Andreani SMR 33.46 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X33.4631.11
8 Anastasija Elenova MKD 32.63 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.63X27.01
9 Isabeau Pleimling LUX 32.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.04X29.61
10 Zhanna Shahnazaryan ARM 31.11 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.0031.1130.48
11 Rakel Ósk Dýrfjörð Björnsdóttir ISL 30.56 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.56XX
12 Elnara Aliasgarova AZE 26.57 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
25.51X26.57
13 Elena Villalón AND 21.85 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
21.5421.8521.66
- Salome Rigishvili GEO DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.e 52.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X50.80X52.47
Hammer Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martina Hrašnová SVK 71.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
69.29X71.4969.58
2 Sandra Pétursdóttir ISL 50.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
50.6250.41XX
3 Karina Orlova LAT 46.19 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X46.19XX
4 Melisa Zukan BIH 44.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.2044.46X
5 Anahit Tadevosyan ARM 41.82 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.7941.82X
6 Elena Villalón AND 37.76 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.7634.8734.89
7 Mireille Tonizzo LUX 37.68 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.6837.17X
8 Antonella Chouhal MLT 33.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.31X32.95
9 Sandra Bogavac MNE 33.26 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X33.26X
10 Radmila Todorovska MKD 22.22 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
20.1820.2922.22
11 Sara Andreani SMR 21.62 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
21.62XX
- Zalina Marghieva MDA DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 71.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
69.68X70.6371.36
- Salome Rigishvili GEO DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.e 40.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X40.6640.92
- Elnara Aliasgarova AZE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Javelin Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Madara Palameika LAT 57.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.12X55.8357.07
2 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 53.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.36XX53.28
3 Veronika Ľašová SVK 48.96 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.96XX44.48
4 Noémie Pleimling LUX 43.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
43.7040.79X39.97
5 Vanja Spajić BIH 42.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.3942.9640.93
6 Amela Fekovic MNE 42.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.4542.3338.12
7 Mihaela Tacu MDA 41.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.0539.0941.65
8 Lali Kaladze GEO 32.17 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
27.7427.4132.17
9 Marika Marzi SMR 30.11 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.1126.7927.57
10 Radmila Todorovska MKD 28.81 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X28.81X
11 Elnara Aliasgarova AZE 22.21 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
22.2121.00X
12 Elena Villalón AND 19.39 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.3918.98X
13 Zhanna Shahnazaryan ARM 19.16 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX19.16
14 Charlene Attard MLT 12.51 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.51XX
4 x 100 m Women - Final
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 SVK 46.13 SB
2 ISL 46.52
3 LUX 47.15
4 LAT 47.29 SB
5 MDA 47.64 SB
6 ARM 48.02 SB
7 BIH 48.32 SB
8 AZE 48.62 SB
4 x 100 m Women - Final - Race B
22.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 MLT 47.29 SB
2 GEO 49.54 SB
3 MKD 50.81 SB
4 AASSE MIX 51.28 SB
- AND DNF
- ALB DQ
- MNE DQ
4 x 400 m Women - Final
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 SVK 3:38.95 SB
2 ISL 3:39.14 SB
3 MDA 3:46.00 SB
4 LUX 3:48.38
5 LAT 3:48.60 SB
6 BIH 3:56.11 SB
7 AZE 4:00.84 SB
8 GEO 4:04.01 SB
4 x 400 m Women - Final - Race B
23.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 ARM 3:51.92 SB
2 MLT 3:59.82 SB
3 MKD 4:03.03 SB
4 MNE 4:10.82 SB
5 AND 4:38.38 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best