6th European Athletics Team Championships, Third league

Baku - AZE

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 AUT 40/40 460
Men - Finished EventsPoints
110 m hurdles Men14
Discus Men14
3000 m Men13
3000 m steeple Men13
400 m hurdles Men13
Pole vault Men13
4 x 100 m Men13
100 m Men12
1500 m Men12
Long jump Men12
Shot Men12
Hammer Men12
400 m Men11
5000 m Men11
High jump Men10
Javelin Men10
800 m Men8
Triple jump Men8
4 x 400 m Men8
200 m Men7
100 m Men
100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Women14
5000 m Women14
100 m hurdles Women14
400 m hurdles Women14
Pole vault Women14
400 m Women13
Javelin Women13
4 x 400 m Women13
200 m Women12
Long jump Women12
4 x 100 m Women12
100 m Women11
800 m Women11
1500 m Women11
3000 m steeple Women11
Triple jump Women11
Discus Women10
Hammer Women10
High jump Women7
Shot Women7
100 m Women
100 m Women
100 m Women
2 SVK 40/40 459.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men14
200 m Men14
400 m hurdles Men14
High jump Men14
Pole vault Men14
Hammer Men14
Javelin Men14
4 x 400 m Men14
800 m Men13
1500 m Men13
4 x 100 m Men12
3000 m Men10
5000 m Men10
Shot Men10
400 m Men9
Long jump Men9
Triple jump Men9
3000 m steeple Men8
Discus Men8
110 m hurdles Men7
100 m Men
100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Women14
Long jump Women14
Hammer Women14
4 x 100 m Women14
4 x 400 m Women14
200 m Women13
100 m hurdles Women13
Triple jump Women13
100 m Women12
400 m hurdles Women12
5000 m Women11
Shot Women11
800 m Women10
1500 m Women10
3000 m Women10
3000 m steeple Women10
Pole vault Women10
High jump Women8.5
Discus Women8
Javelin Women8
3 ISR 40/40 441
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men14
4 x 100 m Men14
200 m Men12
5000 m Men12
400 m hurdles Men12
High jump Men12
Pole vault Men12
Triple jump Men12
Javelin Men12
4 x 400 m Men12
3000 m steeple Men11
Long jump Men11
Discus Men11
100 m Men10
800 m Men10
110 m hurdles Men10
Hammer Men10
1500 m Men9
3000 m Men9
Shot Men8
100 m Men
100 m Men
100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women14
200 m Women14
Triple jump Women14
Javelin Women14
1500 m Women13
3000 m Women13
4 x 100 m Women13
3000 m steeple Women12
High jump Women12
Pole vault Women12
Shot Women12
Discus Women11
Hammer Women11
100 m hurdles Women10
400 m hurdles Women10
5000 m Women9
4 x 400 m Women9
400 m Women8
800 m Women7
Long jump Women0
100 m Women
100 m Women
4 MDA 40/40 403
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Men14
400 m Men13
5000 m Men13
High jump Men13
Triple jump Men13
Shot Men13
Discus Men13
Hammer Men13
800 m Men12
3000 m Men12
1500 m Men11
400 m hurdles Men11
Javelin Men11
4 x 400 m Men10
200 m Men9
110 m hurdles Men9
Pole vault Men9
4 x 100 m Men8
100 m Men7
Long jump Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Women14
Discus Women14
Shot Women13
400 m Women12
Hammer Women12
Javelin Women12
4 x 400 m Women12
400 m hurdles Women11
200 m Women9
800 m Women9
Long jump Women9
Triple jump Women9
4 x 100 m Women9
100 m Women8
100 m hurdles Women8
Pole vault Women8
3000 m Women7
1500 m Women6
High jump Women5
5000 m Women0
5 AZE 40/40 353
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Men14
3000 m Men14
5000 m Men14
Triple jump Men14
110 m hurdles Men13
100 m Men11
4 x 400 m Men11
200 m Men10
400 m Men10
4 x 100 m Men10
High jump Men8
Long jump Men8
800 m Men7
400 m hurdles Men7
Shot Men7
3000 m steeple Men6
Discus Men6
Javelin Men4
Pole vault Men0
100 m Men
Hammer Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
5000 m Women13
Hammer Women13
800 m Women12
3000 m Women12
Triple jump Women12
Discus Women12
Pole vault Women11
4 x 100 m Women11
400 m Women10
Long jump Women10
Shot Women10
4 x 400 m Women10
100 m Women9
100 m hurdles Women9
200 m Women8
400 m hurdles Women6
High jump Women6
Javelin Women5
100 m Women
100 m Women
1500 m Women
3000 m steeple Women
6 BIH 40/40 338
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Men14
Shot Men14
4 x 400 m Men13
400 m Men12
3000 m steeple Men12
110 m hurdles Men12
Discus Men12
1500 m Men10
400 m hurdles Men10
Pole vault Men7
Javelin Men7
4 x 100 m Men7
200 m Men6
3000 m Men6
High jump Men6
Hammer Men6
100 m Men4
Long jump Men4
Triple jump Men4
5000 m Men2
100 m Men
100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Women13
5000 m Women12
100 m hurdles Women12
3000 m Women11
High jump Women11
Javelin Women11
400 m Women9
1500 m Women9
400 m hurdles Women9
Discus Women9
Hammer Women9
800 m Women8
Shot Women8
4 x 100 m Women8
200 m Women7
Long jump Women7
4 x 400 m Women7
Triple jump Women6
100 m Women4
100 m Women
100 m Women
100 m Women
100 m Women
7 LUX 40/40 319
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Men11
110 m hurdles Men11
Pole vault Men11
Shot Men11
Discus Men9
Hammer Men9
Javelin Men9
1500 m Men8
400 m hurdles Men8
High jump Men7
5000 m Men6
Long jump Men6
4 x 100 m Men6
4 x 400 m Men6
100 m Men5
800 m Men4
3000 m steeple Men4
200 m Men3
400 m Men3
Triple jump Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Women14
400 m hurdles Women13
Pole vault Women13
1500 m Women12
100 m hurdles Women11
4 x 400 m Women11
100 m Women10
200 m Women10
5000 m Women10
High jump Women10
Shot Women9
Javelin Women9
3000 m Women8
Long jump Women8
Hammer Women8
3000 m steeple Women7
400 m Women6
Discus Women6
Triple jump Women4
100 m Women
100 m Women
100 m Women
4 x 100 m Women
8 GEO 40/40 285
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long jump Men14
200 m Men13
Javelin Men13
High jump Men11
Triple jump Men11
Hammer Men11
3000 m steeple Men9
4 x 100 m Men9
4 x 400 m Men9
100 m Men8
400 m Men8
5000 m Men8
110 m hurdles Men8
Discus Men7
Pole vault Men6
800 m Men5
3000 m Men5
400 m hurdles Men5
Shot Men4
1500 m Men3
100 m Men
100 m Men
100 m Men
100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
High jump Women13
Long jump Women11
Triple jump Women10
3000 m steeple Women9
1500 m Women8
400 m Women7
5000 m Women7
Pole vault Women7
Javelin Women7
200 m Women6
Shot Women6
4 x 400 m Women6
100 m Women5
800 m Women5
400 m hurdles Women5
Discus Women4
3000 m Women2
100 m hurdles Women0
Hammer Women0
100 m Women
4 x 100 m Women
9 MLT 40/40 246.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long jump Men10
Hammer Men8
Javelin Men8
3000 m Men7
5000 m Men7
3000 m steeple Men7
Triple jump Men7
100 m Men6
200 m Men5
400 m Men5
Pole vault Men5
Shot Men5
Discus Men5
4 x 400 m Men5
1500 m Men4
High jump Men4
800 m Men3
110 m hurdles Men0
400 m hurdles Men0
4 x 100 m Men0
100 m Men
100 m Men
100 m Men
100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women13
Long jump Women13
200 m Women11
400 m Women11
4 x 100 m Women10
3000 m steeple Women8
Triple jump Women8
4 x 400 m Women8
100 m hurdles Women7
400 m hurdles Women7
800 m Women6
3000 m Women6
5000 m Women6
Javelin Women6
Pole vault Women5.5
1500 m Women5
Hammer Women5
Shot Women4
High jump Women3
Discus Women3
100 m Women
100 m Women
100 m Women
100 m Women
10 MNE 40/40 243
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Men11
4 x 100 m Men11
Discus Men10
100 m Men9
Shot Men9
Pole vault Men8
Long jump Men7
Hammer Men7
4 x 400 m Men7
1500 m Men6
400 m hurdles Men6
Triple jump Men6
Javelin Men6
400 m Men4
High jump Men4
5000 m Men3
800 m Men2
3000 m steeple Men2
3000 m Men1
110 m hurdles Men0
100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
High jump Women14
Shot Women14
Discus Women13
Javelin Women10
3000 m Women9
5000 m Women8
3000 m steeple Women6
100 m hurdles Women6
Hammer Women6
4 x 100 m Women6
Long jump Women5
Triple jump Women5
1500 m Women4
400 m hurdles Women4
100 m Women3
200 m Women3
800 m Women3
4 x 400 m Women3
400 m Women2
11 AND 40/40 163
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Men10
800 m Men6
1500 m Men5
5000 m Men5
3000 m steeple Men5
110 m hurdles Men5
Hammer Men5
4 x 100 m Men5
200 m Men4
3000 m Men4
High jump Men4
100 m Men3
400 m hurdles Men3
Discus Men3
Javelin Men3
4 x 400 m Men3
Triple jump Men2
Shot Men2
400 m Men1
Long jump Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
High jump Women8.5
100 m Women7
1500 m Women7
Triple jump Women7
Hammer Women7
4 x 100 m Women7
Pole vault Women5.5
200 m Women5
800 m Women4
3000 m Women4
100 m hurdles Women4
Long jump Women4
4 x 400 m Women4
Shot Women3
400 m hurdles Women2
Discus Women2
Javelin Women2
400 m Women1
5000 m Women0
12 MKD 40/40 144
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men13
200 m Men8
400 m Men6
110 m hurdles Men6
Javelin Men5
5000 m Men4
400 m hurdles Men4
Discus Men4
Hammer Men4
4 x 400 m Men4
3000 m Men3
3000 m steeple Men3
Long jump Men3
Shot Men3
1500 m Men2
High jump Men2
800 m Men1
Triple jump Men0
100 m Men
100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m hurdles Women8
Long jump Women6
400 m Women5
100 m hurdles Women5
Shot Women5
Discus Women5
4 x 400 m Women5
5000 m Women4
High jump Women4
Hammer Women4
1500 m Women3
3000 m Women3
Triple jump Women3
Javelin Women3
100 m Women2
200 m Women2
800 m Women2
3000 m steeple Women0
100 m Women
100 m Women
100 m Women
13 ALB 40/40 115
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long jump Men13
800 m Men11
3000 m steeple Men10
Triple jump Men10
5000 m Men9
400 m Men7
Shot Men6
3000 m Men2
100 m Men0
200 m Men0
1500 m Men0
Discus Men0
4 x 100 m Men0
Javelin Men
4 x 400 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Women14
800 m Women13
100 m Women6
200 m Women4
400 m Women4
400 m hurdles Women3
Long jump Women3
Triple jump Women0
Discus Women0
Javelin Women0
4 x 100 m Women0
14 SMR 40/40 52
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m hurdles Men9
High jump Men9
3000 m Men8
1500 m Men7
Long jump Men5
Triple jump Men5
110 m hurdles Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Women9
15 LIE 40/40 18
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Men2
400 m Men2
Shot Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Discus Women7
Javelin Women4
1500 m Women2
800 m Women1
16 GIB 40/40 17
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Women5
5000 m Women5
400 m Women3
100 m Women1
200 m Women1
17 MON 40/40 9
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Men9
Women - Finished EventsPoints
18 AASSE (ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION OF THE SMALL STATES OF EUROPE) 40/40 4
Men - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100 m Men4
4 x 400 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tomáš Benko SVK 10.60
2 Riste Pandev MKD 10.70 SB
3 Markus Fuchs AUT 10.74
4 Vadim Ryabikhin AZE 10.76
5 Imri Persiado ISR 10.78
6 Luka Rakic MNE 10.79
7 Oleg Șochin MDA 11.08
100 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.9
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nika Kartavtsev GEO 10.79 SB
2 Luke Bezzina MLT 11.11
3 Pol Bidaine LUX 11.12 PB
4 Sait Huseinbašić BIH 11.12
5 Mikel De Sa AND 11.52 SB
6 Jerai Torres GIB 11.91 SB
- Ardit Rrashi ALB DQ
100 m Men - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 1.0
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Grill AUT 10.55 SB
2 Omri Harosh ISR 10.84 SB
3 Kamran Asgarov AZE 11.09
4 Sashko Golubikj MKD 11.10 PB
5 Dejan Raseta BIH 11.11
6 Giorgi Azarashvili GEO 11.17 PB
7 Lauran Dimech MLT 11.44 PB
100 m Men - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -1.1
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marek Sefranek SVK 10.81
2 Blagota Petričević MNE 10.88
3 Amir Hamidulin ISR 10.92 PB
4 Christoph Haslauer AUT 11.02
5 Rachid Chouhal MLT 11.16
6 Ludvik Zilbershtein GEO 11.27 PB
7 Neil Brimmer MLT 11.63 PB
100 m Men - Final - Race 3 Wind (m/s): 0.0
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tomike Kvantalami GEO 10.77 PB
2 Roman Turčáni SVK 10.92 SB
3 Amir Dayi ISR 10.98 SB
4 Luka Radoš BIH 11.26 PB
5 Julian Mifsud MLT 11.39 PB
6 Slave Koevski MKD 11.51 PB
- Jimsher Muradov GEO DNF
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.5
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ján Volko SVK 21.08 PB
2 Nika Kartavtsev GEO 21.29 PB
3 Imri Persiado ISR 21.30 PB
4 Luka Rakic MNE 21.44 NR PB
5 Vadim Ryabikhin AZE 21.46 SB
6 Riste Pandev MKD 21.67 SB
7 Ekemini Bassey AUT 21.71
200 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.2
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrei Daranuţa MDA 21.50
2 Borislav Dragoljevic BIH 22.15
3 Luke Bezzina MLT 22.40 PB
4 Mikel De Sa AND 22.94 SB
5 Lionel Evora Delgado LUX 23.07 PB
6 Fabian Haldner LIE 23.49 SB
- Mario Shestani ALB DQ 22.67
400 m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Donald Blair-Sanford ISR 45.75 SB
2 Alexandru Babian MDA 47.35 PB
3 Borislav Dragoljevic BIH 47.89 NJR PB
4 Mario Gebhardt AUT 47.96 PB
5 Arif Abbasov AZE 48.05 PB
6 Lukas Privalinec SVK 48.65
7 Astrit Kryeziu ALB 48.75 SB
400 m Men - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Endrik Zilbershtein GEO 48.67 SB
2 Kristijan Efremov MKD 48.94 SB
3 Reece Dimech MLT 49.30 SB
4 Scepan Cetkovic MNE 49.48 PB
5 Rick Horsmans LUX 50.57 PB
6 Fabian Haldner LIE 51.71 SB
7 Daniel Maciel AND 56.12 PB
800 m Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amel Tuka BIH 1:50.16
2 Jozef Repčík SVK 1:51.51
3 Ion Siuris MDA 1:51.91
4 Astrit Kryeziu ALB 1:52.02
5 Mokat Petna ISR 1:52.60 SB
6 Brice Etès MON 1:52.84 SB
7 Nikolaus Franzmair AUT 1:53.13
8 Hakim Ibrahimov AZE 1:53.41 PB
9 Pol Moya AND 1:54.88
10 Temuri Baikievi GEO 1:55.50 SB
11 Ben Bertemes LUX 1:56.09
12 Matthew Croker MLT 1:56.89 PB
13 Goran Ivanovic MNE 1:58.74 SB
14 Aleksandar Stojanovski MKD 2:00.60 SB
1500 m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 3:49.69 SB
2 Jozef Pelikán SVK 3:51.07
3 Andreas Vojta AUT 3:51.28
4 Ion Siuris MDA 3:51.52
5 Dušan Babić BIH 3:52.09
6 Girmaw Amare ISR 3:55.47
7 Bob Bertemes LUX 3:55.66
8 Joe Guerra SMR 3:58.53
9 Goran Ivanovic MNE 4:03.00 SB
10 Pol Moya AND 4:04.55 PB
11 Simon Spiteri MLT 4:07.73 PB
12 Tengiz Gvinjilia GEO 4:08.95 SB
13 Ilija Pajmakoski MKD 4:11.05 PB
- Edison Muço ALB DQ
3000 m Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 7:54.14 SB
2 Brenton Rowe AUT 8:05.62 SB
3 Roman Prodius MDA 8:06.34 PB
4 Pol Mellina LUX 8:20.74
5 Jozef Pelikán SVK 8:24.29 SB
6 Girmaw Amare ISR 8:26.07
7 Joe Guerra SMR 8:47.94 PB
8 Dario Mangion MLT 8:53.75 PB
9 Stefan Ćuković BIH 8:53.93
10 Daviti Kharazishvili GEO 9:01.04 SB
11 Manuel Fernandes AND 9:02.65 SB
12 Kokan Ajanovski MKD 9:15.12 PB
13 Ilir Këllëzi ALB 9:27.12 PB
14 Marko Durovic MNE 10:14.35 PB
5000 m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 14:02.16
2 Roman Prodius MDA 14:21.42 PB
3 Aimeru Almeya ISR 14:38.96
4 Valentin Pfeil AUT 14:54.66 SB
5 Juraj Vitko SVK 14:56.08 SB
6 Jorgo Mino ALB 15:14.00 PB
7 Gigla Zilbershtein GEO 15:20.30 PB
8 Andrew Grech MLT 15:21.13 PB
9 Christophe Kass LUX 15:25.21 PB
10 Manuel Fernandes AND 15:29.56 PB
11 Milosh Rancic MKD 16:09.60 PB
12 Dragoljub Koprivnica MNE 16:17.57 PB
13 Srdjan Samardžić BIH 16:36.42 PB
3000 m steeple Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nicolai Gorbuşco MDA 8:49.83 PB
2 Christian Steinhammer AUT 8:53.98
3 Osman Junuzovič BIH 8:54.55 PB
4 Noam Ne'eman ISR 9:13.64
5 Jorgo Mino ALB 9:20.44 SB
6 Jeiran Khoperia GEO 9:26.03 PB
7 Alexander Jablokov SVK 9:26.23 PB
8 Mark Herrera MLT 9:41.26
9 Asaf Mehdiyev AZE 9:46.39 SB
10 Josep Sansa AND 9:50.06
11 Luc Scheller LUX 9:52.72 PB
12 Ilija Pajmakoski MKD 10:26.92 PB
13 Goran Petric MNE 11:10.32 PB
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.2
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dominik Siedlaczek AUT 14.07 PB
2 Rahib Mammadov AZE 14.22 SB
3 Mahir Kurtalic BIH 14.43 PB
4 Claude Godart LUX 14.49 SB
5 Tomer Almogy ISR 14.66 SB
6 Alexandru Crușelnițchi MDA 14.88
7 Jakub Bottlik SVK 16.41 PB
- Darko Pešić MNE DNF
110 m hurdles Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.1
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Temo Tsiramua GEO 16.07 PB
2 Aleksandar Taneski MKD 17.01 PB
3 Leonard Sangra AND 18.74 PB
- Bradley Mifsud MLT DNS
- Matteo Mosconi SMR DNS
400 m hurdles Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martin Kučera SVK 50.70
2 Thomas Kain AUT 51.15 SB
3 Maor Szeged ISR 52.18 SB
4 Andrei Daranuţa MDA 52.89 PB
5 Jacques Frisch LUX 53.89 SB
6 Ibrahim Akhmedov AZE 53.92 SB
7 Denis Zhvania GEO 56.47 SB
400 m hurdles Men - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rusmir Malkocevic BIH 53.59 PB
2 Andrea Ercolani Volta SMR 53.70 NR NUR PB
3 Dragan Pešić MNE 55.91 PB
4 Aleksandar Taneski MKD 63.97 PB
5 Josep Sansa AND 64.17 SB
- Neil Brimmer MLT DNS
High jump Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Matúš Bubeník SVK 2.26 SB
2.002.082.122.152.182.202.222.242.262.29
OOOOOXOXXOX
2 Andrei Mîţîcov MDA 2.24 =PB=SB
2.002.082.122.152.202.222.242.26
OOOOOXXOXX
3 Dmitriy Kroyter ISR 2.20 SB
2.002.082.122.152.182.202.22
OXOXOOOOXX
4 Zurab Gogochuri GEO 2.15 =SB
2.042.122.152.202.22
OOOXXX
5 Josip Kopic AUT 2.15 =PBSB
1.952.002.042.082.122.152.18
OOXOXXOOOX
6 Eugenio Rossi SMR 2.15
2.002.042.082.122.152.22
OOOXXOXOX
7 Azer Akhmedov AZE 2.08
1.902.002.042.082.12
OOOOXXX
8 Charel Gaspar LUX 2.04 PB
1.751.901.952.002.042.08
OOOOXOXXX
9 Samir Hodzic BIH 1.95
1.751.901.952.00
OXOXOXX
10 Andrew Cassar Torreggiani MLT 1.75 PB
1.601.751.90
OOXXX
10 Moises Miret AND 1.75 PB
1.601.751.90
OOXXX
10 Dragan Pešić MNE 1.75
1.751.90
OXXX
13 Jovanche Jankovski MKD 1.60 SB
1.601.75
XOxr
Pole vault Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ján Zmoray SVK 5.15 PB=SB
4.354.604.805.00
OXOOO
2 Paul Kilbertus AUT 5.10 =SB
4.704.805.00
XOOO
3 Itamar Basteker ISR 5.00
4.804.905.00
OOO
4 Sébastien Hoffelt LUX 4.70
4.704.90
OXXX
5 Miquel Vilchez AND 4.70 =SB
4.504.704.80
XOOXXX
6 Stanislav Gheorghioglo MDA 4.60
4.354.604.70
XXOXOr
7 Darko Pešić MNE 4.35 SB
4.004.204.354.50
XOXOOxr
8 Goran Pejič BIH 3.50 SB
3.504.00
OXXX
9 Giorgi Gureshidze GEO 3.50 PB
3.003.504.00
OXOXXX
10 Clayton Sheldon MLT 3.00 PB
2.503.003.50
OOXXX
- Shimshak Alizada AZE NH
3.50
XXX
Long jump Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bachana Khorava GEO 7.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.31 / -0.57.49 / -0.97.64 / -0.16.97 / -0.7
2 Izmir Smajlaj ALB 7.52 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.40 / 0.27.52 / -0.1X / -0.45.78 / -1.3
3 Dominik Distelberger AUT 7.30 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.8X / 0.57.30 / 0.5X / -0.7
4 Gilron Tsabkevich ISR 7.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.87 / 0.77.07 / -0.27.16 / -0.17.14 / -0.6
5 Ian Paul Grech MLT 7.13 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.13 / 0.1X / -0.2
6 Tomas Veszelka SVK 7.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / -0.27.01 / -1.2
7 Murad Ibadullayev AZE 6.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.71 / 0.06.59 / -0.26.99 / -0.3
8 Darko Pešić MNE 6.94 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.82 / 0.16.94 / -0.46.91 / -0.3
9 Yoann Bebon LUX 6.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.81 / 0.26.58 / -0.26.25 / 0.3
10 Federico Gorrieri SMR 6.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.79 / -0.26.57 / -0.4X / -0.4
11 Nikola Brkic BIH 6.76 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.76 / -0.5X / -0.56.53 / -0.3
12 Slavcho Mirchevski MKD 6.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.3X / -0.16.66 / -1.7
13 Alexandr Cuharenco MDA 6.48 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.48 / -0.26.30 / -0.4P / 0.0
14 Moises Miret AND 5.86 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.14 / 0.45.86 / 0.55.19 / 0.5
Triple jump Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nazim Babayev AZE 16.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.97 / -0.8X / -0.4X / 0.616.38 / -0.6
2 Vladimir Letnicov MDA 16.34 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -0.316.24 / 0.8X / 1.116.34 / -0.1
3 Tom Ya'acobov ISR 15.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.43 / -1.315.87 / -0.715.75 / 0.515.73 / -0.4
4 Lasha Torgvaidze GEO 15.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.67 / -0.315.80 / -0.815.57 / -0.6X / 0.5
5 Izmir Smajlaj ALB 15.38 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.68 / 0.4X / 0.615.38 / 0.8
6 Martin Koch SVK 15.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.38 / 0.2X / -0.7X / -1.1
7 Roman Schmied AUT 15.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.18 / 0.315.22 / 0.614.86 / -1.3
8 Ian Paul Grech MLT 14.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.214.22 / -0.714.15 / 0.1
9 Blagota Petričević MNE 13.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.88 / 0.5X / -0.1P / 0.0
10 Federico Gorrieri SMR 13.58 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.58 / 0.213.26 / -0.313.54 / 0.3
11 Anes Hodžič BIH 13.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.30 / -0.312.91 / -0.613.51 / 0.0
12 Ben Kiffer LUX 13.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.18 / -0.112.88 / -0.411.80 / -0.1
13 Moises Miret AND 11.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.57 / -0.7X / -0.911.85 / 0.2
- Slavcho Mirchevski MKD DNS
Shot Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hamza Alić BIH 20.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X20.26
2 Ivan Emilianov MDA 18.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.7618.5418.60
3 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT 18.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.48X18.43
4 Bob Bertemes LUX 17.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.93XX
5 Matus Olej SVK 17.61 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.9017.6117.47
6 Tomaš Djurović MNE 17.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.57XX
7 Itamar Levi ISR 17.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.7317.23
8 Tofig Mammadov AZE 16.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.4516.71X
9 Adriatik Hoxha ALB 14.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.60PP
10 Lawrence Ransley MLT 13.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7913.4613.68
11 Goga Tchikhvaria GEO 12.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.19X12.50
12 Marjan Nojkovski MKD 12.31 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX12.31
13 Unai Olea Perez AND 10.87 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.86X10.87
- Simon Hasler LIE DNS
Discus Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gerhard Mayer AUT 59.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X59.4856.85X
2 Nicolai Ceban MDA 53.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.9553.7753.46X
3 Kemal Mešić BIH 50.26 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
46.4550.2649.7849.31
4 Itamar Levi ISR 50.13 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.50X50.1348.14
5 Tomaš Djurović MNE 49.42 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.1649.0149.42
6 Sven Forster LUX 48.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X48.54X
7 Matus Olej SVK 47.54 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.08X47.54
8 Ilia Martkoplishvili GEO 45.61 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X45.6143.35
9 Ismail Aliyev AZE 41.59 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX41.59
10 Mario Mifsud MLT 39.97 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.97X38.90
11 Stefan Stefanovski MKD 37.93 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X37.2637.93
12 Unai Olea AND 37.58 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.4037.5837.31
- Adriatik Hoxha ALB DNS
Hammer Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcel Lomnický SVK 75.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
69.2175.4175.21X
2 Serghei Marghiev MDA 73.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X72.3573.0972.47
3 Benjamin Siart AUT 56.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.2554.2156.77X
4 Goga Tchikhvaria GEO 56.73 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X55.7256.73
5 Viktor Zaginaiko ISR 56.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX56.14
6 Steve Tonizzo LUX 49.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.97X49.65
7 Rachid Chouhal MLT 40.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X40.89X
8 Borko Poznanović MNE 38.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X38.2237.03
9 Zlatan Šeranić BIH 36.93 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.93XX
10 Rodrigo Llados AND 35.72 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X35.3635.72
11 Dejan Angelovski MKD 30.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
28.3730.83X
- Dzmitry Marshyn AZE 72.79DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 72.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
69.3772.7967.5471.67
Javelin Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Patrik Ženúch SVK 74.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
74.89X71.3372.14
2 Rostomi Tchintcharauli GEO 71.32 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX71.3269.99
3 Alan Ferber ISR 70.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
70.0168.5169.2870.18
4 Adrian Mardari MDA 64.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X64.4864.95X
5 Matthias Kaserer AUT 64.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.0764.5664.24
6 Tun Wagner LUX 63.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.3663.1861.94
7 Bradley Mifsud MLT 62.67 NUR NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.6760.02X
8 Dejan Mileusnic BIH 62.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.8662.57P
9 Nikola Zindovic MNE 58.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.6158.1558.59
10 Dejan Angelovski MKD 52.66 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.1449.1652.66
11 Orxan Qasimov AZE 50.07 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.3548.4550.07
12 Rodrigo Llados AND 35.84 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.84X33.03
- Albert Marashi ALB DNS
4 x 100 m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amir Hamidulin, Dayan Aviv, Amit Cohen, Imri Persiado ISR 40.25 SB
2 Christoph Haslauer, Markus Fuchs, Benjamin Grill, Ekemini Bassey AUT 40.36 SB
3 Denis Danac, Roman Turčáni, Ján Volko, Tomáš Benko SVK 40.80 SB
4 Kamran Asgarov, Vadim Ryabikhin, Valentin Bulychov, Rahib Mammadov AZE 41.25 SB
5 Oleg Șochin, Andrei Daranuţa, Andrei Doibani, Andrei Sturmilov MDA 41.56 SB
6 Dejan Raseta, Borislav Dragoljevic, Nikola Brkic, Sait Huseinbašić BIH 41.85 SB
7 Lionel Evora Delgado, Yoann Bebon, Olivier Boussong, Pol Bidaine LUX 42.54 SB
4 x 100 m Men - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luka Rakic, Bogic Vojdovic, Scepan Cetkovic, Blagota Petričević MNE 41.12 NR PB
2 Giorgi Azarashvili, Ludvik Zilbershtein, Nika Kartavtsev, Bachana Khorava GEO 41.35 SB
3 Leonard Sangra, Miquel Vilchez, Mikel De Sa, Moises Miret AND 43.23 NR PB
4 AASSE MIX 43.85 SB
- Izmir Smajlaj, Mario Shestani, Edison Muço, Ardit Rrashi ALB DQ
- Julian Mifsud, Rachid Chouhal, Luke Bezzina, Lauran Dimech MLT DQ
4 x 400 m Men - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lukas Privalinec, Jozef Repčík, Denis Danac, Martin Kučera SVK 3:08.80 SB
2 Rusmir Malkocevic, Semir Avdic, Borislav Dragoljevic, Amel Tuka BIH 3:10.50 NR PB
3 Donald Blair-Sanford, Maor Szeged, Dayan Aviv, Khai Cohen ISR 3:11.09 SB
4 Vadim Ryabikhin, Arif Abbasov, Elmir Jabrayilov, Hakim Ibrahimov AZE 3:11.18 SB
5 Andrei Sturmilov, Bogdan Lușmanschi, Andrei Daranuţa, Alexandru Babian MDA 3:11.47 SB
6 Dominik Hufnagl, Günther Matzinger, Thomas Kain, Mario Gebhardt AUT 3:17.37 SB
7 Rick Horsmans, Jacques Frisch, Charel Gaspar, Tom Scholer LUX 3:20.04 SB
4 x 400 m Men - Final - Race B
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bachana Khorava, Soso Gogodze, Endrik Zilbershtein, Nika Kartavtsev GEO 3:15.49 SB
2 Srdjan Maric, Dragan Pešić, Milan Nikolic, Scepan Cetkovic MNE 3:19.87 NR PB
3 Neil Brimmer, Matthew Croker, Simon Spiteri, Reece Dimech MLT 3:20.54 SB
4 Slave Koevski, Aleksandar Taneski, Aleksandar Stojanovski, Kristijan Efremov MKD 3:31.12 SB
5 Miquel Vilchez, Pol Moya, Daniel Maciel, Mikel De Sa AND 3:36.47 SB
- Mario Shestani, Jorgo MIno, Edison Muço, Astrit Kryeziu ALB DNS
- AASSE MIX DNS
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.3
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olga Lenskiy ISR 11.61
2 Charlotte Wingfield MLT 11.69 NR NUR PB
3 Lenka Kršáková SVK 11.76
4 Viola Kleiser AUT 11.95
5 Tiffany Tshilumba LUX 12.03 SB
6 Valeriya Balyanina AZE 12.07
7 Alina Cravcenco MDA 12.26
100 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.4
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cristina Llovera AND 12.34
2 Marija Stillo ALB 12.55
3 Mariam Bedukadze GEO 12.57 PB
4 Ksenija Kecman BIH 12.70 PB
5 Kristina Dubak MNE 12.77 SB
6 Valbona Selimi MKD 12.83 SB
7 Laura Bevington GIB 13.59 PB
100 m Women - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 0.1
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yelena Chebanu AZE 12.02 SB
2 Anais Bauer LUX 12.46 PB
3 Noah Barlea ISR 12.53 PB
4 Verena Preiner AUT 12.85 PB
5 Mariam Chakaberia GEO 12.90 PB
6 Nikolija Stanivuković BIH 13.18 PB
7 Andjela Sekucovski MKD 14.25 PB
100 m Women - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -0.6
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Diana Weissman ISR 12.02
2 Laurence Jones LUX 12.17
3 Ina Huemer AUT 12.43
4 Rachel Fitz MLT 12.43
5 Ylenia Pace MLT 12.59 PB
6 Ivana Macanovič BIH 12.76 SB
7 Anja Erceg BIH 13.15 PB
8 Hristina Josifovska MKD 13.58 PB
100 m Women - Final - Race 3 Wind (m/s): -0.2
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandra Toth AUT 12.11
2 Patrizia van der Weken LUX 12.30 PB
3 Sarah Busuttil MLT 12.36 PB
4 Adila Mamadli AZE 12.49 PB
5 Svjetlana Graorac BIH 12.60 PB
6 Charlene Attard MLT 12.76 SB
7 Martina Miroska MKD 12.80 PB
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.5
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olga Lenskiy ISR 23.40 PB
2 Alexandra Bezeková SVK 23.72 PB
3 Viola Kleiser AUT 23.85 PB
4 Charlotte Wingfield MLT 24.32 PB
5 Tiffany Tshilumba LUX 24.58 SB
6 Alina Cravcenco MDA 24.80 SB
7 Valeriya Balyanina AZE 24.81 PB
200 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.9
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kanita Bilic BIH 25.39 SB
2 Mariam Bedukadze GEO 25.55 PB
3 Cristina Llovera AND 25.61 NUR NJR PB
4 Iveta Urshini ALB 25.89
5 Kristina Dubak MNE 26.25 SB
6 Drita Islami MKD 26.27 SB
7 Zyanne Hook GIB 26.61 PB
400 m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Iveta Putalová SVK 53.07 PB
2 Susanne Walli AUT 53.65 PB
3 Olesea Cojuhari MDA 54.20 SB
4 Janet Richard MLT 55.06 SB
5 Shafa Mammadova AZE 55.97 NR PB
6 Dariya Lukshin ISR 56.84 PB
7 Tamara Krumlovsky LUX 58.56 SB
400 m Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milica Ožegovic BIH 56.36 PB
2 Mariam Martinenko GEO 58.10 PB
3 Frosina Risteska MKD 58.90 PB
4 Brixhilda Qosja ALB 61.07 SB
5 Zyanne Hook GIB 61.24 PB
6 Ivana Sindic MNE 64.38 PB
7 Maria Morató AND 67.92 SB
800 m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Charline Mathias LUX 2:01.77 NR PB
2 Luiza Gega ALB 2:02.36 SB
3 Anastasiya Komarova AZE 2:02.50 NR PB
4 Carina Schrempf AUT 2:05.55
5 Pavla Habovstiaková SVK 2:07.67 SB
6 Vergilia Rotaru MDA 2:08.67 PB
7 Vladana Gavranović BIH 2:09.45 SB
8 Shanie Landen ISR 2:10.36
9 Francesca Borg MLT 2:14.21 PB
10 Tinatin Papuashvili GEO 2:15.33 PB
11 Laia Isus AND 2:20.75 PB
12 Jovana Djurovic MNE 2:29.07
13 Sermedie Ljatifova MKD 2:30.27 PB
14 Olivia Bissegger LIE 2:30.64 PB
1500 m Women - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luiza Gega ALB 4:11.58
2 Maor Tyuri ISR 4:26.86 PB
3 Martine Nobili LUX 4:27.46
4 Elisabeth Niedereder AUT 4:29.23 SB
5 Pavla Habovstiaková SVK 4:30.17 PB
6 Vladana Gavranović BIH 4:34.32 SB
7 Tinatin Papuashvili GEO 4:42.20 PB
8 Laia Isus AND 4:46.10 PB
9 Iulia Tcaciova MDA 4:48.70 PB
10 Monalisa Camilleri MLT 4:53.17 SB
11 Lidija Todorovic MNE 5:03.39 SB
12 Marija Stojanovska MKD 5:04.28 PB
13 Olivia Bissegger LIE 5:05.26 SB
- Chaltu Beji AZE 4:40.80DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 4:40.80
3000 m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jennifer Wenth AUT 9:11.98
2 Maor Tyuri ISR 9:32.11 PB
3 Bontu Megersa AZE 9:42.14
4 Lucia Kimani BIH 9:55.34 SB
5 Ľubomíra Maníková SVK 9:57.89 SB
6 Sladjana Perunović MNE 9:58.75 SB
7 Vera Hoffmann LUX 10:01.50 PB
8 Natalia Clipsa MDA 10:29.19 PB
9 Lisa Marie Bezzina MLT 10:42.32 PB
10 Alison Edwards GIB 11:09.54 PB
11 Silvia Felipo AND 11:31.43 SB
12 Andrijana Pop Arsova MKD 12:07.81 PB
13 Lilia Berdzenishvili GEO 12:38.68 PB
5000 m Women - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anita Baierl AUT 16:33.09 SB
2 Bontu Megersa AZE 16:44.57 NYR PB
3 Lucia Kimani BIH 16:47.13 SB
4 Katarína Berešová SVK 16:52.06 SB
5 Martine Mellina LUX 17:16.14
6 Azawant Teka ISR 17:29.30
7 Sladjana Perunović MNE 17:43.40
8 Giuli Dekanadze GEO 18:25.46 SB
9 Giselle Camilleri MLT 19:14.66
10 Alison Edwards GIB 19:22.69 PB
11 Andrijana Pop Arsova MKD 21:45.63 PB
- Natalia Cerches MDA DNF
- Silvia Felipo AND DNS
3000 m steeple Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olesea Smovjenco MDA 10:55.61 PB
2 Rahima Zukić BIH 10:59.76 SB
3 Dana Levinn ISR 11:02.57 SB
4 Stefanie Huber AUT 11:09.22 SB
5 Katarina Belová SVK 11:11.34
6 Giuli Dekanadze GEO 11:23.18 SB
7 Monalisa Camilleri MLT 11:28.28
8 Liz Weiler LUX 11:41.55 PB
9 Lidija Todorovic MNE 12:28.10 SB
- Marija Stojanovska MKD DNS
- Chaltu Beji AZE 9:14.08DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a 10:10.58
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Beate Schrott AUT 13.18 SB
2 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 13.92 SB
3 Gorana Cvijetić BIH 14.11 SB
4 Victoria Rausch LUX 14.19
5 Maya Aviezer ISR 14.21 PB
6 Yekaterina Sokolova AZE 14.42
7 Anna Berghii MDA 14.95 SB
- Maiko Gogoladze GEO DNS
100 m hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.5
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rebecca Fitz MLT 16.37 PB
2 Ljiljana Matovic MNE 16.90 SB
3 Ivona Dimitrieska MKD 17.70 SB
4 Ainara Revuelta AND 18.72 PB
400 m hurdles Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Verena Menapace AUT 58.94 PB
2 Kim Reuland LUX 59.80 SB
3 Andrea Holleyová SVK 59.81
4 Anna Berghii MDA 59.82
5 Aleksandra Lokshin ISR 61.58 SB
6 Gorana Cvijetić BIH 62.83
7 Drita Islami MKD 63.32 NJR PB
400 m hurdles Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marilyn Grech MLT 64.87 NR PB
2 Lidiya Salikhova AZE 66.02 PB
3 Elene Khuskivadze GEO 67.90 PB
4 Ana Mrvaljević MNE 68.48 SB
5 Brixhilda Qosja ALB 71.54
6 Ainara Revuelta AND 71.72 NYR PB
High jump Women - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marija Vuković MNE 1.86 SB
1.651.701.741.781.811.841.861.88
OOOOXXOXOOX
2 Valentina Liashenko GEO 1.84 SB
1.701.741.781.811.841.86
OOOOOXXX
3 Ma'ayan Shahaf ISR 1.84
1.701.741.781.811.841.861.88
OOOXOXOXX
4 Mladena Petrušic BIH 1.78 =PB=SB
1.601.651.701.741.781.81
OOOXOOXXX
5 Elodie Tshilumba LUX 1.78 SB
1.701.741.781.81
OOXOXXX
6 Claudia Guri AND 1.74 PB
1.501.601.651.701.741.78
OOOXXOOXX
6 Zuzana Karaffová SVK 1.74 SB
1.501.601.651.701.741.78
OOOXXOOXX
8 Nina Luyer AUT 1.70
1.501.601.651.701.74
OOOOXXX
9 Ilona Salyamova AZE 1.65 PB
1.501.601.651.70
OOXXOXX
10 Ana Modnicov MDA 1.60 SB
1.401.501.601.65
OOOXXX
11 Irena Temova MKD 1.50 SB
1.501.60
OXXX
12 Dorianne Micallef MLT 1.50 SB
1.401.501.60
OXXOXX
Pole vault Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kira Grünberg AUT 4.35 SB
4.004.20
OO
2 Gina Reuland LUX 4.20
3.904.104.20
OOO
3 Olga Bronstein ISR 3.70 =SB
3.203.403.553.703.80
OOXXOXOX
4 Yelena Gladkova AZE 3.70 SB
3.003.203.403.553.703.80
OOOOXXOXX
5 Anna Mária Hrvolová SVK 3.40
3.003.203.403.55
OOOXXX
6 Martina Muraccini SMR 3.20 SB
3.003.203.40
OOXXX
7 Irina Tverdohlebova MDA 3.20
2.803.003.203.40
OOXOXXX
8 Diana Zolotukhina GEO 3.00 NR PB
2.402.803.003.20
OOOXXX
9 Maria Gomez AND 2.00 PB
2.002.40
OXXX
9 Joanne Vella MLT 2.00 PB
2.002.40
OXXX
Long jump Women - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jana Velďáková SVK 6.68 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.21 / -0.96.18 / -0.1X / -0.36.68 / 0.9
2 Rebecca Camilleri MLT 6.38 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -0.76.11 / -0.9X / -1.06.38 / 0.0
3 Sarah Lagger AUT 6.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.91 / 0.05.68 / -1.05.86 / 0.66.17 / 0.9
4 Maiko Gogoladze GEO 6.00 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -0.56.00 / -0.55.94 / -1.25.90 / -1.1
5 Yekaterina Sariyeva AZE 5.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.51 / -0.5X / -0.25.69 / 0.1
6 Natalia Cipilencu MDA 5.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.53 / -0.45.43 / -0.95.64 / 0.7
7 Laurence Jones LUX 5.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.35.58 / -0.93.31 / -0.3
8 Tanja Marković BIH 5.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.48 / -0.4X / 0.05.50 / 0.1
9 Martina Miroska MKD 5.45 =PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.13 / -0.55.25 / 0.65.45 / -0.1
10 Ljiljana Matovic MNE 5.30 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.30 / 0.2X / 0.9X / 0.6
11 Claudia Guri AND 5.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.05.26 / 0.75.27 / -0.2
12 Ana Burda ALB 5.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.10 / -0.15.02 / -0.54.87 / 0.5
- Yiff'at Zelikovitz ISR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.1X / -0.8X / -0.7
Triple jump Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Minenko ISR 14.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.414.33 / 0.414.41 / 0.1
2 Dana Velďáková SVK 13.95 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.212.97 / 0.213.95 / 0.9
3 Yekaterina Sariyeva AZE 13.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.513.27 / -0.5X / 0.3
4 Michaela Egger AUT 13.03 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.03 / 0.212.60 / 0.512.86 / 0.0X / 0.3
5 Iryna Mikituk GEO 12.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.21 / -0.512.24 / -0.1X / 0.1
6 Natalia Cipilencu MDA 12.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.2X / -0.812.15 / 0.1
7 Rebecca Sare MLT 12.13 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.712.02 / -0.112.13 / -0.3
8 Claudia Guri AND 11.90 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.111.90 / 0.011.35 / -0.5
9 Melika Kasumovic BIH 11.53 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.53 / -0.2X / -0.211.52 / -0.8
10 Ljiljana Matovic MNE 11.37 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.08 / -0.111.37 / 0.2X / 0.1
11 Lara Marx LUX 11.25 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.25 / -0.310.67 / -0.210.88 / 0.0
12 Mateja Efremovska MKD 9.81 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.09 / 0.810.03 / 0.99.81 / -0.4
- Ana Burda ALB DNS
Shot Women - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristina Rakočević MNE 14.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.8514.73X14.73
2 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 14.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.85X14.3414.28
3 Annastasia Muchkaev ISR 14.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.1614.30XX
4 Patrícia Slošárová SVK 14.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.9914.1813.91X
5 Hanna Skydan AZE 13.76 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7612.9013.35
6 Stéphanie Krumlovsky LUX 13.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.3413.15
7 Gorana Tešanović BIH 12.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.4712.9411.83
8 Veronika Watzek AUT 12.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.0012.73X
9 Sopo Shatirishvili GEO 11.45 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.4011.0711.45
10 Julijana Veljanoska MKD 9.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.959.26X
11 Antonella Chouhal MLT 9.78 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
8.888.889.78
12 Maria Gomez AND 7.41 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X7.415.44
Discus Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Natalia Stratulat MDA 55.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X55.0853.7250.92
2 Kristina Rakočević MNE 53.91 WYL NR NJR NYR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.9150.2352.86X
3 Hanna Skydan AZE 49.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
33.2846.8849.5048.42
4 Annastasia Muchkaev ISR 48.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.81XXX
5 Veronika Watzek AUT 47.40 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.0047.40X
6 Gorana Tešanović BIH 44.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.2244.1444.70
7 Ivona Tomanová SVK 42.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X40.0942.02
8 Laura Rheinberger LIE 35.89 NR NUR NJR PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.5834.7535.89
9 Tessy Debra LUX 33.86 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
26.9033.8631.08
10 Julijana Veljanoska MKD 33.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.1632.5033.50
11 Nino Tsikvadze GEO 33.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.3833.28X
12 Antonella Chouhal MLT 32.37 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
24.6132.3732.35
13 Elena Villalón AND 21.27 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
20.5021.27X
- Iveta Urshini ALB DNS
Hammer Women - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martina Hrašnová SVK 69.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.9469.3168.8366.61
2 Hanna Skydan AZE 68.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X55.8065.8668.32
3 Marina Nikişenko MDA 65.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.8263.9465.08X
4 Yevgeniya Zabolotniy ISR 55.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
52.3654.0255.4055.87
5 Julia Siart AUT 50.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.5949.2050.35
6 Stefani Vukajlović BIH 49.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.53XX
7 Isabeau Pleimling LUX 42.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.8339.71X
8 Elena Villalón AND 36.81 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.9335.9536.81
9 Milica Vukadinovic MNE 36.21 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.2136.1834.83
10 Antonella Chouhal MLT 34.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.5234.6334.08
11 Mateja Efremovska MKD 18.41 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.41PP
- Nino Tsikvadze GEO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Javelin Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Margaryta Dorozhon ISR 58.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.40X58.00P
2 Elisabeth Eberl AUT 49.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
49.1949.4548.46X
3 Mihaela Tacu MDA 46.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
44.3644.7546.5545.47
4 Aleksandra Vidović BIH 44.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
44.7941.0642.3140.35
5 Marija Bogavac MNE 44.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.1742.8744.54
6 Véronique Michel LUX 43.53 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.1540.0343.53
7 Veronika Ľašová SVK 40.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX40.35
8 Lali Kaladze GEO 38.75 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.1137.7138.75
9 Joanne Vella MLT 37.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.2337.6434.21
10 Irada Aliyeva AZE 36.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X36.99X
11 Laura Rheinberger LIE 33.13 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.0933.13X
12 Mateja Efremovska MKD 22.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
21.0719.8322.04
13 Maria Morató AND 17.58 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.0017.5816.33
- Marija Stillo ALB DNS
4 x 100 m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lenka Kršáková, Iveta Putalová, Jana Velďáková, Alexandra Bezeková SVK 44.92 NR PB
2 Dikla Goldenthal, Olga Lenskiy, Diana Weissman, Yiffat Zelikovitz ISR 45.23 NR PB
3 Eva Wimberger, Viola Kleiser, Alexandra Toth, Julia Schwarzinger AUT 45.24 SB
4 Yekaterina Sokolova, Yelena Chebanu, Valeriya Balyanina, Alyona Setina AZE 46.10 NR PB
5 Uliana Bușila, Olesea Cojuhari, Alina Bordea, Alina Cravcenco MDA 47.18 SB
6 Anja Erceg, Nikolija Stanivuković, Svjetlana Graorac, Ivana Macanovič BIH 48.17 SB
- Lara Marx, Anais Bauer, Laurence Jones, Patrizia van der Weken LUX DNF
4 x 100 m Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sarah Busuttil, Janet Richard, Rachel Fitz, Charlotte Wingfield MLT 46.24 NR PB
2 Cristina Llovera, Claudia Guri, Maria Gomez, Maria Morató AND 50.76 NR PB
3 Ivana Sindic, Ana Mrvaljević, Ljiljana Matovic, Kristina Dubak MNE 51.17 SB
- Ana Burda, Iveta Urshini, Bruxhilda Qosja, Marija Stillo ALB DQ 49.20
- Mariam Martinenko, Mariam Bedukadze, Mariam Chakaberia, Salome Potshkverashvili GEO DQ
4 x 400 m Women - Final
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sylvia Salgovicová, Alexandra Štuková, Alexandra Bezeková, Iveta Putalová SVK 3:35.03 NR PB
2 Julia Schwarzinger, Susanne Walli, Verena Menapace, Carina Schrempf AUT 3:37.51 SB
3 Alina Bordea, Vergilia Rotaru, Anna Berghii, Olesea Cojuhari MDA 3:41.94 SB
4 Tamara Krumlovsky, Charline Mathias, Martine Nobili, Kim Reuland LUX 3:44.13 NR PB
5 Shafa Mammadova, Adila Mamadli, Zakiyya Hasanova, Anastasiya Komarova AZE 3:44.40 NR PB
6 Aleksandra Lokshin, Dariya Lokshin, Rita Pogorelov, Shanie Landen ISR 3:45.40 SB
7 Ivana Macanovič, Kanita Bilic, Vladana Gavranović, Milica Ožegovic BIH 3:51.13 SB
4 x 400 m Women - Final - Race B
22.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ylenia Pace, Francesca Borg, Charlene Attard, Janet Richard MLT 3:47.93 SB
2 Mariam Martinenko, Mariam Chakaberia, Elene Khuskivadze, Mariam Bedukadze GEO 3:59.02 SB
3 Vera Urdarevska, Sermedie Ljatifova, Drita Islami, Frosina Risteska MKD 4:00.81 SB
4 Cristina Llovera, Ainara Revuelta, Maria Gomez, Maria Morató AND 4:17.57 SB
5 Lidija Todorovic, Ivana Sindic, Ana Mrvaljević, Sladjana Perunović MNE 4:23.80 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best