European Athletics Team Championships 3rd League

Marsa - MLT

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 LUX 40/40 318
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Men10
Pole Vault Men10
Long Jump Men10
Javelin Throw Men10
4 x 100m Men10
4 x 400m Men10
400m Men9
5000m Men9
110m Hurdles Men9
400m Hurdles Men9
Shot Put Men9
200m Men8
High Jump Men8
3000m Men7
100m Men6
800m Men6
Hammer Throw Men6
3000m Steeplechase Men5
Discus Throw Men5
Triple Jump Men4
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800m Women10
1500m Women10
3000m Steeplechase Women10
100m Hurdles Women10
4 x 100m Women10
4 x 400m Women10
100m Women9
3000m Women9
400m Hurdles Women9
High Jump Women9
Javelin Throw Women9
5000m Women8
Pole Vault Women8
Shot Put Women7
Hammer Throw Women7
400m Women6
200m Women5
Triple Jump Women5
Long Jump Women4
Discus Throw Women3
2 GEO 40/40 263
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100m Men10
400m Men10
High Jump Men10
Hammer Throw Men10
200m Men9
3000m Men9
3000m Steeplechase Men9
Pole Vault Men9
Long Jump Men9
Triple Jump Men9
Discus Throw Men9
Javelin Throw Men9
5000m Men8
4 x 400m Men8
800m Men7
1500m Men7
Shot Put Men7
4 x 100m Men7
400m Hurdles Men3
110m Hurdles Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Triple Jump Women10
Shot Put Women9
Discus Throw Women9
Hammer Throw Women8
1500m Women7
3000m Steeplechase Women7
Javelin Throw Women7
800m Women6
High Jump Women6
5000m Women5
4 x 400m Women5
3000m Women4
400m Hurdles Women4
200m Women3
400m Women3
100m Hurdles Women3
4 x 100m Women3
100m Women2
Long Jump Women1
3 MLT 40/40 262.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100m Men9
100m Men8
110m Hurdles Men8
Long Jump Men8
Triple Jump Men8
Hammer Throw Men8
5000m Men7
Pole Vault Men7
Discus Throw Men7
400m Hurdles Men6
4 x 400m Men6
200m Men5
400m Men5
3000m Men5
800m Men4
3000m Steeplechase Men4
Javelin Throw Men4
High Jump Men3.5
1500m Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100m Women10
200m Women10
Pole Vault Women10
400m Women9
5000m Women9
100m Hurdles Women9
4 x 100m Women9
3000m Women8
3000m Steeplechase Women8
Triple Jump Women8
4 x 400m Women8
800m Women7
1500m Women6
400m Hurdles Women6
Discus Throw Women6
Javelin Throw Women6
Long Jump Women5
Shot Put Women5
Hammer Throw Women5
High Jump Women3
4 BIH 40/40 261
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200m Men10
800m Men10
3000m Men10
5000m Men10
Shot Put Men10
100m Men9
Hammer Throw Men9
4 x 400m Men9
1500m Men8
3000m Steeplechase Men8
400m Hurdles Men8
High Jump Men7
Triple Jump Men7
Discus Throw Men6
400m Men4
Long Jump Men4
110m Hurdles Men3
Javelin Throw Men3
4 x 100m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400m Women10
Javelin Throw Women10
800m Women9
1500m Women9
Long Jump Women9
Hammer Throw Women9
4 x 400m Women9
High Jump Women8
Shot Put Women8
Discus Throw Women8
200m Women7
3000m Women6
5000m Women6
Triple Jump Women6
100m Women4
100m Hurdles Women4
4 x 100m Women4
3000m Steeplechase Women
400m Hurdles Women
5 MNE 40/40 245.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Discus Throw Men10
Pole Vault Men8
Shot Put Men8
4 x 100m Men8
200m Men7
110m Hurdles Men7
Hammer Throw Men7
Javelin Throw Men7
4 x 400m Men7
400m Men6
Triple Jump Men6
100m Men5
800m Men5
5000m Men4
High Jump Men3.5
3000m Men3
1500m Men2
3000m Steeplechase Men2
400m Hurdles Men2
Long Jump Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Women10
5000m Women10
High Jump Women10
Long Jump Women10
Shot Put Women10
Discus Throw Women10
100m Hurdles Women8
Javelin Throw Women8
100m Women7
Triple Jump Women7
4 x 100m Women7
4 x 400m Women7
400m Women5
800m Women5
1500m Women5
3000m Steeplechase Women5
400m Hurdles Women5
200m Women4
Hammer Throw Women4
6 ARM 40/40 218
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Steeplechase Men10
Triple Jump Men10
1500m Men9
400m Men8
800m Men8
3000m Men8
Discus Throw Men8
Javelin Throw Men8
400m Hurdles Men7
Long Jump Men6
Shot Put Men6
110m Hurdles Men5
Hammer Throw Men4
4 x 100m Men4
100m Men2
200m Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Steeplechase Women9
Triple Jump Women9
200m Women8
800m Women8
1500m Women8
400m Hurdles Women8
400m Women7
3000m Women7
100m Hurdles Women7
Discus Throw Women7
Long Jump Women6
Shot Put Women6
Hammer Throw Women6
4 x 100m Women6
100m Women5
Javelin Throw Women4
High Jump Women2
5000m Women
7 MKD 40/40 181
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100m Men7
200m Men6
110m Hurdles Men6
Javelin Throw Men6
4 x 100m Men6
5000m Men5
400m Hurdles Men5
High Jump Men5
Long Jump Men5
Triple Jump Men5
Shot Put Men5
1500m Men4
4 x 400m Men4
800m Men3
3000m Steeplechase Men3
Discus Throw Men3
Hammer Throw Men3
400m Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400m Hurdles Women10
400m Women8
5000m Women7
Long Jump Women7
100m Women6
200m Women6
3000m Steeplechase Women6
4 x 400m Women6
3000m Women5
100m Hurdles Women5
4 x 100m Women5
800m Women4
1500m Women4
High Jump Women4
Shot Put Women4
Discus Throw Women4
Triple Jump Women3
Hammer Throw Women2
Javelin Throw Women2
8 AND 40/40 133
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800m Men9
3000m Steeplechase Men7
1500m Men6
3000m Men6
5000m Men6
Hammer Throw Men5
Javelin Throw Men5
100m Men4
400m Hurdles Men4
Discus Throw Men4
Long Jump Men3
Triple Jump Men3
Shot Put Men3
4 x 100m Men3
4 x 400m Men3
High Jump Men2
200m Men1
400m Men1
110m Hurdles Men1
Pole Vault Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Pole Vault Women7
100m Hurdles Women6
High Jump Women5
5000m Women4
Triple Jump Women4
4 x 400m Women4
800m Women3
1500m Women3
3000m Women3
Hammer Throw Women3
Javelin Throw Women3
400m Women2
Long Jump Women2
Shot Put Women2
Discus Throw Women2
4 x 100m Women2
100m Women1
200m Women1
400m Hurdles Women
9 AASSE (ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION OF THE SMALL STATES OF EUROPE) 40/40 119
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400m Hurdles Men10
High Jump Men9
3000m Steeplechase Men6
1500m Men5
4 x 100m Men5
4 x 400m Men5
200m Men4
3000m Men4
110m Hurdles Men4
100m Men3
400m Men3
5000m Men3
800m Men2
Long Jump Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Pole Vault Women9
400m Hurdles Women7
High Jump Women7
Discus Throw Women5
Javelin Throw Women5
400m Women4
100m Women3
Long Jump Women3
Shot Put Women3
200m Women2
3000m Women2
Triple Jump Women2
Hammer Throw Women1
4 x 100m Women1
10 AZE 40/40 80
Men - Finished EventsPoints
110m Hurdles Men10
400m Men7
Long Jump Men7
High Jump Men6
Shot Put Men4
200m Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Hammer Throw Women10
200m Women9
100m Women8
Long Jump Women8
4 x 100m Women8
Triple Jump Women
Extra Events 100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 2.9
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sait Huseinbašić BIH 10.68
2 Francesco Molinari SMR 10.76
3 Steve Camilleri MLT 10.79
4 Evgeniy Kasilov AZE 11.03
5 Julian Mifsud MLT 11.06
6 Omar El Aida Chaffey MLT 11.20
7 Eric Borg Saywell MLT 11.23
100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.6
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bachana Khorava GEO 10.76 SB
2 Luke Bezzina MLT 10.99
3 Pol Bidaine LUX 11.16
4 Kristian Subotić MNE 11.27
5 Mikel De Sa AND 11.45
100m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 1.6
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Damir Radžepagić BIH 10.95 PB
2 Alji Shabani MKD 11.08
3 Fabian Haldner LIE 11.90 PB
4 Aramayis Sargsyan ARM 11.98 PB
200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.4
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Damir Radžepagić BIH 21.60 PB
2 Bachana Khorava GEO 22.17 SB
3 Olivier Boussong LUX 22.33
4 Reece Dimech MLT 22.62 PB
5 Francesco Molinari SMR 22.63 SB
6 Evgeniy Kasilov AZE 22.85
200m Men - Final - Race B
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Srdjan Marić MNE 22.38
2 Aleksandar Taneski MKD 22.43 PB
3 Narek Ghukasyan ARM 23.31 PB
4 Kevin Poulet AND 23.85
400m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mindia Endeladze GEO 48.22 PB
2 Srdjan Marić MNE 49.67 PB
3 Reece Dimech MLT 49.69
4 Pau Blasi AND 52.73 PB
400m Men - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vincent Karger LUX 48.31 PB
2 Tigran Mkrtchyan ARM 48.81 SB
3 Arif Abbasov AZE 49.14
4 Borislav Dragoljevic BIH 49.76 SB
5 Alessandro Gasperoni SMR 50.68
6 Dalibor Spasovski MKD 50.90 SB
800m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Abedin Mujezinovic BIH 1:51.89
2 Pol Moya AND 1:52.48
3 Tigran Mkrtchyan ARM 1:53.78 SB
4 Mindia Endeladze GEO 1:54.63 PB
5 Christophe Bestgen LUX 1:55.09
6 Aleksandar Miletić MNE 1:56.05
7 Matthew Croker MLT 1:58.50
8 Aleksandar Stojanovski MKD 2:00.63 SB
9 Stefano Ridolfi SMR 2:16.40 PB
1500m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Charles Grethen LUX 3:50.72
2 Yervand Mkrtchyan ARM 3:52.67 SB
3 Stefan Ćuković BIH 3:54.72
4 Saba Khvichava GEO 3:54.90 PB
5 Carles Gómez AND 3:57.87
6 Joseph William Guerra SMR 4:00.50 SB
7 Dario Ivanovski MKD 4:03.17 SB
8 Simon Spiteri MLT 4:07.17 PB
9 Aleksandar Miletić MNE 4:17.70 SB
3000m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Osman Junuzovič BIH 8:26.77
2 Daviti Kharazishvili GEO 8:30.57 PB
3 Yervand Mkrtchyan ARM 8:32.49
4 Andrea Baratte LUX 8:42.26 PB
5 Carles Gómez AND 8:53.52 PB
6 Dario Mangion MLT 8:55.29 SB
7 Matteo Felici SMR 9:26.42 PB
8 Dragoljub Koprivnica MNE 9:36.75 SB
5000m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Osman Junuzovič BIH 14:56.90 PB
2 Pol Mellina LUX 15:00.13
3 Daviti Kharazishvili GEO 15:16.44 PB
4 Charlton Debono MLT 15:22.26
5 Toni Bernadó AND 15:53.95
6 Kokan Ajanovski MKD 16:38.22 PB
7 Dragoljub Koprivnica MNE 16:59.65 SB
8 Christopher Edwards GIB 19:46.52 PB
3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yervand Mkrtchyan ARM 9:09.78 PB
2 Saba Khvichava GEO 9:19.94 PB
3 Belmin Mrkanovic BIH 9:24.68
4 Nahuel Carabaña AND 9:28.48
5 Joseph William Guerra SMR 10:02.95
6 Luc Scheller LUX 10:04.19 SB
7 Luke Micallef MLT 10:08.41
8 Atanas Anchevski MKD 10:31.65 PB
9 Boris Covic MNE 10:57.78 PB
110m Hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.7
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rahib Mammadov AZE 14.13 SB
2 François Grailet LUX 14.88 PB
3 Daniel Saliba MLT 15.87 NR NUR PB
4 Dragan Pešić MNE 15.91 SB
5 Roman Aleksanyan ARM 17.69 PB
6 Pau Blasi AND 20.04 PB
110m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.3
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milan Velkovikj MKD 17.43 PB
2 Elia Genghini SMR 18.41 SB
3 Rusmir Malkocevic BIH 18.64 PB
4 Davit Lukava GEO 19.35 PB
400m Hurdles Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrea Ercolani Volta SMR 52.63 NR NUR PB
2 Jacques Frisch LUX 53.23
3 Rusmir Malkocevic BIH 54.03 SB
4 Narek Ghukasyan ARM 54.40 PB
5 Davit Lukava GEO 61.42 SB
400m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Saliba MLT 55.61
2 Kristijan Efremov MKD 56.63 PB
3 Nahuel Carabaña AND 58.80 PB
4 Luidi Mazreku MNE 61.60
High Jump Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zurab Gogochuri GEO 2.14 SB
1.952.052.102.142.20
OOOOXXX
2 Eugenio Rossi SMR 2.10
1.902.002.102.14
OOOXXX
3 Kevin Rutare LUX 2.10
1.901.952.002.052.102.14
OOOOXOXXX
4 Maid Redžić BIH 2.05 =PB
1.901.952.002.052.10
OOXOOXXX
5 Azer Akhmedov AZE 2.00
1.701.801.901.952.002.05
OOOXOXXOX
6 Zdravko Bogdanovski MKD 1.95 SB
1.801.901.952.00
XOOXXOX
7 Andrew Cassar Torreggiani MLT 1.90 NR PB
1.801.901.95
XOXOXXX
7 Dragan Pešić MNE 1.90
1.901.95
OXXX
9 Pau Blasi AND 1.40 PB
1.40
O
Pole Vault Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christophe Tironi LUX 4.51
3.914.214.364.51
OOOO
2 Saba Soselia GEO 4.36
3.914.214.364.51
OOOXXX
3 Milos Popovic MNE 3.91 SB
3.213.613.914.21
OXXOXOX
4 Clayton Sheldon MLT 3.21 PB
3.213.61
OXXX
- Miquel Vilchez AND NH
4.51
XXX
Long Jump Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 François Grailet LUX 7.58 =NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.22 / 0.07.46 / 0.07.58 / 0.07.29 / 0.0
2 Lasha Gulelauri GEO 7.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.13 / 0.0X / 0.07.55 / 0.07.09 / 0.0
3 Ian Paul Grech MLT 7.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.07.03 / 0.06.87 / 0.0X / 0.0
4 Yadulla Ibrahimov AZE 6.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.43 / 0.06.86 / 0.0X / 0.06.61 / 0.0
5 Aramayis Sargsyan ARM 6.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.77 / 0.0X / 0.0
6 Aleksandar Taneski MKD 6.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.44 / 0.04.94 / 0.06.00 / 0.0
7 Sedin Heco BIH 6.44 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.44 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
8 Miquel Vilchez AND 6.25 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.11 / 0.06.25 / 0.06.10 / 0.0
9 Philipp Frommelt LIE 6.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.06 / 0.06.07 / 0.06.14 / 0.0
10 Filip Vujadinovic MNE 6.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.06 / 0.05.94 / 0.06.09 / 0.0
Triple Jump Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Levon Aghasyan ARM 15.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.70 / 0.015.66 / 0.015.91 / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Goga Maglakelidze GEO 15.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.54 / 0.015.10 / 0.0X / 0.014.87 / 0.0
3 Ian Paul Grech MLT 13.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.99 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0P / 0.0
4 Sedin Heco BIH 13.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.013.80 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Kristijan Matković MNE 13.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.58 / 0.013.00 / 0.013.79 / 0.4
6 Zdravko Bogdanovski MKD 12.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.012.52 / 0.012.80 / 0.0
7 Ben Kiffer LUX 12.60 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.60 / 0.012.30 / 0.612.50 / 0.1
8 Kevin Poulet AND 11.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.33 / 0.011.71 / 0.0P / 0.0
Shot Put Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hamza Alić BIH 19.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.8419.83X18.99
2 Bob Bertemes LUX 18.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X18.92XX
3 Tomaš Djurović MNE 18.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.6618.4818.18X
4 Giorgi Mujaridze GEO 18.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.64X18.1417.57
5 Manuk Manukyan ARM 15.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.4315.0614.99
6 Marjan Nojkovski MKD 13.26 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2513.0513.26
7 Tofig Mammadov AZE 11.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.1011.6711.78
8 Unai Olea AND 11.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.1211.18P
Discus Throw Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivan Kukulicic MNE 54.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
49.3253.3254.2854.42
2 Giorgi Mujaridze GEO 47.66 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
46.5547.66XX
3 Manuk Manukyan ARM 47.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
45.9343.1447.52X
4 Luke Farrugia MLT 45.58 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
45.2245.5844.2145.05
5 Hamza Alić BIH 44.42 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.25X44.42
6 Bob Bertemes LUX 44.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.8244.27X
7 Unai Olea AND 38.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.6636.57X
8 Stefan Stefanovski MKD 38.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.3637.4938.39
Hammer Throw Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Goga Tchikhvaria GEO 61.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.3561.3960.0361.41
2 Ervin Posavljak BIH 49.44 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
43.5143.2047.6449.44
3 Mario Mifsud MLT 47.61 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
44.4645.7847.61X
4 Borko Poznanović MNE 42.15 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
39.8040.3042.1537.74
5 Steve Tonizzo LUX 40.90 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.8640.90X
6 Rodrigo Llados AND 37.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.17XX
7 Melik Janoyan ARM 24.08 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
23.2524.08X
8 Stefan Stefanovski MKD 17.69 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.28X17.69
Javelin Throw Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tom Reuter LUX 70.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.6966.8363.1570.29
2 Rostomi Tchintcharauli GEO 68.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
64.4368.20XX
3 Melik Janoyan ARM 58.12 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.1354.8953.9258.12
4 Dragan Pešić MNE 57.13 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.70X57.13X
5 Kiril Stojanovski MKD 50.87 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X50.1350.87
6 Andre da Silva AND 41.70 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.2641.70X
7 Mark Herrera MLT 32.25 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.2529.3931.63
8 Ervin Rahmanovic BIH 28.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
28.9524.5327.16
4 x 100m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Felix Jenn, Olivier Boussong, Pol Bidaine, François Grailet) LUX 42.04 SB
2 (Julian Mifsud, Steve Camilleri, Luke Bezzina) MLT 42.25 SB
3 (Mindia Endeladze, Andranik Matinian, Davit Lukava, Bachana Khorava) GEO 42.55 SB
4 (Milan Velkovikj, Aleksandar Taneski, Dalibor Spasovski, Alji Shabani) MKD 43.48 SB
5 (Aramayis Sargsyan, Narek Ghukasyan, Roman Aleksanyan, Tigran Mkrtchyan) ARM 44.05 SB
- (Sait Huseinbašić, Borislav Dragoljevic, Abedin Mujezinovic, Damir Radžepagić) BIH DNF
4 x 100m Men - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Emir Catovic, Srdjan Marić, Milan Nikolic, Kristian Subotić) MNE 42.35 SB
2 AASSE (Fabian Haldner, Philipp Frommelt, Alessandro Gasperoni, Francesco Molinari) MIX 43.80 SB
3 (Pau Blasi, Carles Gómez, Kevin Poulet, Miquel Vilchez) AND 44.71
4 x 400m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Max Juncker, Vincent Karger, Philippe Hilger, Jacques Frisch) LUX 3:14.78 SB
2 (Damir Radžepagić, Borislav Dragoljevic, Stefan Ćuković, Abedin Mujezinovic) BIH 3:16.75 SB
3 (Andranik Matinian, Davit Lukava, Mindia Endeladze, Bachana Khorava) GEO 3:19.12 SB
4 (Kristian Subotić, Milan Nikolic, Edin Erovic, Srdjan Marić) MNE 3:20.63 SB
5 (Mark Mifsud, Neil Brimmer, Matthew Croker, Reece Dimech) MLT 3:21.06 SB
4 x 400m Men - Final - Race B
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 AASSE (Andrea Ercolani Volta, Alessandro Gasperoni, Elia Genghini, Francesco Molinari) MIX 3:25.21 SB
2 (Milan Velkovikj, Kristijan Efremov, Aleksandar Stojanovski, Dalibor Spasovski) MKD 3:27.85 SB
3 (Kevin Poulet, Miquel Vilchez, Carles Gómez, Pol Moya) AND 3:28.56 SB
Extra Events 100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.2
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yelena Pekhtireva AZE 12.08
2 Annalise Vassallo MLT 12.26
3 Sarah Busuttil MLT 12.31
4 Valbona Selimi MKD 12.48 PB
5 Carla Scicluna MLT 12.67 PB
6 Hristina Josifovska MKD 12.68 PB
7 Nazan Azmammadli AZE 12.69 PB
8 Alyona Kheyrutdinova AZE 12.86 PB
100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.4
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Charlotte Wingfield MLT 11.81
2 Patrizia van der Weken LUX 11.89
3 Zakiyya Hasanova AZE 12.10
4 Kristina Dubak MNE 12.59 SB
5 Ivana Macanovič BIH 12.78
6 Rebecca Guidi SMR 13.24
100m Women - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jana Mitovska MKD 12.65 PB
2 Marianna Baghyan ARM 12.72 SB
3 Angelina Lazviashvili GEO 13.29 PB
4 Maria Gomez AND 13.78 PB
200m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.9
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Charlotte Wingfield MLT 24.37
2 Zakiyya Hasanova AZE 24.58
3 Gayane Chiloyan ARM 24.73 SB
4 Anais Bauer LUX 25.40
5 Kristina Dubak MNE 25.50 SB
6 Angelina Lazviashvili GEO 27.95 PB
200m Women - Final - Race B
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alisa Bečič BIH 25.10
2 Drita Islami MKD 25.39 PB
3 Cosima Meier LIE 28.53 PB
4 Maria Gomez AND 28.55 PB
400m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alisa Bečič BIH 55.12
2 Janet Richard MLT 56.42
3 Anouk Zens LUX 58.04 PB
4 Beatrice Berti SMR 60.99 SB
5 Bela Chkadua GEO 65.90
400m Women - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katerina Timchevska MKD 57.67 PB
2 Gayane Chiloyan ARM 57.72 PB
3 Aleksandra Furtula MNE 60.30 PB
4 Yasmina Tarres AND 69.03
800m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Charline Mathias LUX 2:07.81
2 Selma Zrnić BIH 2:10.38
3 Lilit Harutyunyan ARM 2:12.24 PB
4 Francesca Borg MLT 2:12.78 SB
5 Mari Pkhaladze GEO 2:15.70 PB
6 Jovana Djurovic MNE 2:24.03 PB
7 Anesa Hajdari MKD 2:25.04 PB
8 Fatima Satour AND 2:41.88 PB
1500m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vera Hoffmann LUX 4:28.77
2 Jelena Gajić BIH 4:43.06 SB
3 Lilit Harutyunyan ARM 4:45.90 PB
4 Mari Pkhaladze GEO 4:51.22 PB
5 Angele Satariano MLT 4:53.04 PB
6 Anastasija Magdelinic MNE 4:59.67 PB
7 Renata Sokolovska MKD 5:06.55 PB
8 Enya Folguera AND 5:33.28
3000m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sladjana Perunović MNE 9:46.64 SB
2 Martine Nobili LUX 10:00.59 PB
3 Lisa Marie Bezzina MLT 10:06.96 PB
4 Angelina Avagyan ARM 10:50.97 PB
5 Alma Hrnjić BIH 10:56.97
6 Andrijana Pop Arsova MKD 11:04.77 PB
7 Tamta Gvinianidze GEO 11:09.70 PB
8 Silvia Felipo AND 11:31.86 SB
9 Kyran Barnett GIB 12:40.10 PB
5000m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sladjana Perunović MNE 17:12.40
2 Roberta Schembri MLT 18:11.62
3 Martine Mellina LUX 18:21.82 SB
4 Andrijana Pop Arsova MKD 19:16.65 PB
5 Alma Hrnjić BIH 19:45.55 PB
6 Tamta Gvinianidze GEO 19:59.64 PB
7 Elisabet Missé AND 20:42.17 PB
- Angelina Avagyan ARM DNF
3000m Steeplechase Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Liz Weiler LUX 11:14.54
2 Ellada Alaverdyan ARM 11:19.33 NR NUR NJR PB
3 Monalisa Camilleri MLT 11:19.60 NR PB
4 Mari Pkhaladze GEO 11:22.45 PB
5 Marija Stojanovska MKD 12:09.82 NR NUR PB
6 Lidija Todorovic MNE 12:57.68 SB
- Adela Čomor BIH 12:03.47DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
100m Hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.3
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Victoria Rausch LUX 15.01
2 Rebecca Fitz MLT 15.92 PB
3 Ljiljana Matovic MNE 16.46 SB
4 Ellada Alaverdyan ARM 16.47 PB
5 Ariadna Cerezo AND 17.35 PB
6 Valbona Selimi MKD 17.95 PB
7 Mladena Petrušic BIH 18.26
8 Elene Khuskivadze GEO 21.48 PB
400m Hurdles Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Drita Islami MKD 59.69
2 Kim Reuland LUX 62.05
3 Beatrice Berti SMR 65.31 NR NUR PB
4 Marilyn Grech MLT 65.42 SB
- Milica Ožegovic BIH DNF
400m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ellada Alaverdyan ARM 64.11 PB
2 Ana Mrvaljević MNE 67.59 PB
3 Elene Khuskivadze GEO 72.55 SB
- Carla Luque AND DQ
High Jump Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marija Vuković MNE 1.90
1.701.801.841.871.901.92
OOOXOXOXX
2 Elodie Tshilumba LUX 1.84
1.751.801.841.87
OXOOXXX
3 Sara Lucić BIH 1.80 PB
1.651.701.751.801.84
OOOXXOXXX
4 Melisa Michelotti SMR 1.70 PB
1.551.601.651.701.75
OXOOXOXX
5 Valentina Liashenko GEO 1.65
1.601.651.70
OOXXX
6 Claudia Guri AND 1.62
1.501.551.601.65
OOOXXX
7 Besijana Mustafa MKD 1.55 PB
1.451.501.551.60
OOXOXXX
8 Sarah Mifsud MLT 1.45 PB
1.401.451.50
XOXXOX
9 Ellada Alaverdyan ARM 1.45 SB
1.301.401.451.50
OOOXXX
Pole Vault Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Peppyna Dalli MLT 3.31
3.113.313.51
OOXX
2 Martina Muraccini SMR 3.31
3.113.313.51
OXOXXX
3 Lara Buekens LUX 3.11
2.813.113.31
OOXXX
4 Maria Gomez AND 1.97 SB
1.972.21
OXXX
Long Jump Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ljiljana Matovic MNE 5.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.22 / 0.0X / 0.05.64 / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Katarina Ignjic BIH 5.59 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
4.86 / 0.05.59 / 0.04.60 / 0.05.28 / 0.0
3 Yelena Pekhtireva AZE 5.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.38 / 0.05.54 / 0.05.23 / 0.05.28 / -0.5
4 Martina Miroska MKD 5.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.42 / 0.0X / 0.04.87 / 0.05.20 / -0.1
5 Yana Abrahamyan ARM 5.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.05.39 / 0.0
6 Claire Azzopardi MLT 5.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.00 / 0.05.30 / 0.44.96 / 0.2
7 Soraya Moreira LUX 4.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.90 / 0.04.80 / 0.04.75 / 0.6
8 Giulia Gasperoni SMR 4.48 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.48 / 0.04.43 / 0.0X / 0.0
9 Raquel Guri AND 4.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.04.46 / 0.0X / 0.0
10 Iryna Mikituk GEO 3.62 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
3.62 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Triple Jump Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Iryna Mikituk GEO 12.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
11.84 / 0.0X / 0.012.56 / 0.012.52 / 0.0
2 Yana Abrahamyan ARM 12.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.36 / 0.012.43 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Rebecca Sare MLT 11.76 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
11.46 / 0.011.53 / 0.011.76 / 0.011.66 / 0.0
4 Ljiljana Matovic MNE 11.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.44 / 0.011.47 / 0.011.38 / 0.0
5 Nikolija Stanivuković BIH 11.06 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.81 / 0.011.06 / 0.010.90 / 0.0
6 Nita Bokomba LUX 11.00 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.00 / 0.010.93 / 0.010.71 / 0.0
7 Raquel Guri AND 10.96 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.82 / 0.010.52 / 0.010.96 / 0.0
8 Besijana Mustafa MKD 10.64 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.64 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
9 Giulia Gasperoni SMR 10.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.22 / 0.010.25 / 0.010.39 / 0.0
- Yekaterina Sariyeva AZE 12.79DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.012.79 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Put Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristina Rakočević MNE 14.91 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.7914.9114.8014.70
2 Salome Rigishvili GEO 14.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.2113.7814.2614.48
3 Gorana Tešanović BIH 12.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.7512.8612.45X
4 Stéphanie Krumlovsky LUX 12.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X11.95X12.49
5 Hermine Avetisyan ARM 10.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.799.97X
6 Lee Anne Xuereb Ungaro MLT 10.49 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.499.629.62
7 Mateja Efremovska MKD 9.65 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
8.359.009.65
8 Laura Rheinberger LIE 9.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
8.859.199.17
9 Maria Morató AND 6.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.08X5.78
Discus Throw Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristina Rakočević MNE 55.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X35.6052.6455.09
2 Salome Rigishvili GEO 46.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
46.42XX45.17
3 Gorana Tešanović BIH 44.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
41.8342.7843.0344.42
4 Hermine Avetisyan ARM 42.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X41.3142.8641.16
5 Catriona Cuschieri MLT 34.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.4731.5134.59
6 Laura Rheinberger LIE 34.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.3433.6933.68
7 Mateja Efremovska MKD 32.86 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.3332.86X
8 Noémie Pleimling LUX 32.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX32.34
9 Elena Villalón AND 20.93 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
20.93PP
Hammer Throw Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Skydan AZE 69.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.4569.6069.54X
2 Stefani Vukajlović BIH 54.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
54.3953.2051.9354.67
3 Nino Tsikvadze GEO 53.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
52.2951.55X53.52
4 Géraldine Davin LUX 45.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
37.6943.4845.4942.19
5 Zhanna Shahnazaryan ARM 45.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.8845.26X
6 Antonella Chouhal MLT 38.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.9938.4038.11
7 Milica Vukadinovic MNE 34.60 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
24.78X34.60
8 Elena Villalón AND 32.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.5229.17X
9 Mateja Efremovska MKD 18.32 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.3217.81
10 Marika Marzi SMR 15.21 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.21XX
Javelin Throw Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vanja Spaić BIH 52.86 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
52.8649.5547.4946.02
2 Noémie Pleimling LUX 46.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X46.7443.97X
3 Ana Bošković MNE 41.51 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
41.5141.4340.9440.17
4 Ana Chokheli GEO 39.65 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
26.6639.65XX
5 Joanne Vella MLT 37.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.5137.5736.92
6 Ilaria Grassi SMR 31.88 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
29.1729.2131.88
7 Hermine Avetisyan ARM 27.96 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
27.3727.96P
8 Maria Morató AND 22.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
22.34X22.92
9 Mateja Efremovska MKD 21.04 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
21.04X20.92
4 x 100m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Victoria Rausch, Patrizia van der Weken, Tiffany Tshilumba, Anais Bauer) LUX 46.38 NR PB
2 (Sarah Busuttil, Annalise Vassallo, Rachel Fitz, Charlotte Wingfield) MLT 46.74
3 (Marianna Baghyan, Lilit Harutyunyan, Yana Abrahamyan, Gayane Chiloyan) ARM 49.61 SB
4 (Jana Mitovska, Hristina Josifovska, Katerina Timchevska, Valbona Selimi) MKD 49.63 SB
5 (Milica Ožegovic, Alisa Bečič, Mladena Petrušic, Ivana Macanovič) BIH 49.71 SB
6 (Salome Potshkverashvili, Angelina Lazviashvili, Niniko Gomareli, Bela Chkadua) GEO 51.00 SB
4 x 100m Women - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Nazan Azmammadli, Yelena Pekhtireva, Alyona Kheyrutdinova, Zakiyya Hasanova) AZE 47.36
2 (Marija Kontić, Aleksandra Furtula, Sara Ratknić, Kristina Dubak) MNE 49.25 SB
3 (Ariadna Cerezo, Maria Gomez, Carla Luque, Maria Morató) AND 53.09 SB
4 AASSE (Diana Colombini, Beatrice Berti, Rebecca Guidi, Cosima Meier) MIX 53.20 SB
4 x 400m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Anouk Zens, Kim Reuland, Vera Hoffmann, Charline Mathias) LUX 3:50.22
2 (Milica Ožegovic, Selma Zrnić, Katarina Lemez, Jelena Gajić) BIH 3:52.38 SB
3 (Sarah Busuttil, Francesca Borg, Nicole Attard Glivau) MLT 3:56.74 SB
4 (Marija Kontić, Aleksandra Furtula, Kristina Dubak, Sladjana Perunović) MNE 4:03.76 SB
5 (Hristina Josifovska, Drita Islami, Katerina Timchevska, Anesa Hajdari) MKD 4:05.15 SB
6 (Niniko Gomareli, Elene Khuskivadze, Bela Chkadua, Angelina Lazviashvili) GEO 4:16.17 SB
7 (Carla Luque, Yasmina Tarres, Fatima Satour, Enya Folguera) AND 4:36.74 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best