2nd European Athletics U18 Championships

Győr - HUN

No Team Standings available yet
U18 Decathlon U18 Men - Final
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 7703
2 Oļegs Kozjakovs LAT 7663 PB
3 Sven Jansons NED 7604 PB
4 Sven Roosen NED 7584 PB
5 Arseniy Yelfimov ANA 7462 PB
6 Jack Turner GBR 7258 PB
7 Markus Rooth NOR 7253 PB
8 Marcel Meyer GER 7232
9 Jente Hauttekeete BEL 7109 PB
10 Benjamin Tinglöf SWE 7063 PB
11 Tangui Tranchant FRA 7032 PB
12 Oliver Thorner GBR 6982
13 František Doubek CZE 6953 PB
14 Noë Zeller SUI 6923 PB
15 Sander Aae Skotheim NOR 6921 PB
16 Deniel Kedrov EST 6832 PB
17 Daniel Bertschler AUT 6801 PB
18 Keny Perrin-Bayard FRA 6797 PB
19 Karims Ali LAT 6575
20 Eloi Santafe ESP 6544
21 Yves Baur SUI 6448 PB
22 Matheo Ablasser AUT 6445
23 Volodymyr Androshchuk UKR 6406
24 Igor Andrejev EST 6405 PB
25 Gergely Tímár HUN 6343 PB
26 Brian Lynch IRL 6306
27 Pau Borillo ESP 6286
28 Daniil Rydzeuski BLR 6247
29 Andrei Zorka BLR 5976
- Carl af Forselles SWE DNF
- Bohdan Kolesnik UKR DNF
- Tobiáš Dvorský CZE DNF
- Nathanael Weiß GER DNF
U18 100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.3
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Raphael Bouju NED 10.64
2 Dominik Illovszky HUN 10.70
3 Pål Haugen Lillefosse NOR 10.72
4 Keitharo Oosterwolde NED 10.73
5 Fabian Olbert GER 10.74
6 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak DEN 10.78
7 Andrii Vasyliev UKR 10.83
8 Malte Stangenberg GER 10.87
U18 100m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.6
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pål Haugen Lillefosse NOR 10.79
2 Andrii Vasyliev UKR 10.84
3 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak DEN 10.86
4 Tadeáš Formánek CZE 10.91
5 Daiyehan Nichols-Bardi AUT 11.05
6 Conor Morey IRL 11.17
7 David Jonathan Mbang Springer LUX 11.23
- Simon Graf SUI DQ
U18 100m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.9
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Raphael Bouju NED 10.76
2 Malte Stangenberg GER 10.86
3 Federico Guglielmi ITA 10.88
4 Mirel Cristian Stoica ROU 11.08
5 Israel Olatunde IRL 11.09
6 Szymon Szachniewicz POL 11.11
- Umut Uysal TUR DNF
- Tomas Matuscak SVK DNF
U18 100m Men - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.7
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabian Olbert GER 10.73
2 Dominik Illovszky HUN 10.80
3 Keitharo Oosterwolde NED 10.81
4 Vesselin Jivkov BUL 10.87
5 Federico Manini ITA 11.02
6 Rafał Łupiński POL 11.03
7 Timo Castrini SUI 11.05
8 Konuralp Tiritoğlu TUR 11.09
U18 100m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.8
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabian Olbert GER 10.72
2 Tadeáš Formánek CZE 10.90
3 Vesselin Jivkov BUL 10.91
4 Mirel Cristian Stoica ROU 11.00
5 Timo Castrini SUI 11.09
6 Stepans Kolontajs LAT 11.29
7 Bosom Arnau Roig AND 11.52 PB
U18 100m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.5
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrii Vasyliev UKR 10.77
2 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak DEN 10.89
3 Simon Graf SUI 10.93
4 Conor Morey IRL 11.05
5 Dominik Krešo CRO 11.15
6 Stefan Mihajlov SRB 11.25
7 Alexei Culiș MDA 11.29
U18 100m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.9
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Raphael Bouju NED 10.61 =PB
2 Malte Stangenberg GER 10.74
3 Israel Olatunde IRL 10.77
4 Konuralp Tiritoğlu TUR 10.95
5 Teodor Sopotski BUL 11.12
6 Nikola Brdar BIH 11.81
7 Lorenzo Podeschi SMR 12.03
U18 100m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.6
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pål Haugen Lillefosse NOR 10.75
2 Keitharo Oosterwolde NED 10.82
3 Federico Manini ITA 10.99
4 Mátyás Dienes HUN 11.10
5 Aviv Koffler ISR 11.15
6 Rastislav Jelínek SVK 11.17
7 Rok Kocina SLO 11.23
U18 100m Men - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): -0.8
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Federico Guglielmi ITA 10.86
2 Umut Uysal TUR 11.02
3 Szymon Szachniewicz POL 11.04
4 Stsiapan Chyshankou BLR 11.13
5 Jacob Vaula NOR 11.23
6 Milan Vidović BIH 11.63
- Robert Bîrsă ROU DNF
U18 100m Men - Heats - Heat 6 Wind (m/s): 0.1
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dominik Illovszky HUN 10.83
2 Rafał Łupiński POL 10.92
3 Daiyehan Nichols-Bardi AUT 10.98
4 David Jonathan Mbang Springer LUX 11.08 =PB
5 Tomas Matuscak SVK 11.09
6 Emīls Kristofers Jonāss LAT 11.11
7 Craig Gill GIB 11.38
U18 200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.9
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexander Czysch GER 21.15 PB
2 Daniel Regenfuß GER 21.19
3 Jiří Pechar CZE 21.31
4 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak DEN 21.51 PB
5 Vesselin Jivkov BUL 21.56
6 Ken Mark Minkovski EST 21.56
7 Aurelien Larue FRA 21.92
8 Bence Farkas HUN 22.08
U18 200m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.9
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexander Czysch GER 21.36
2 Bence Farkas HUN 21.55 PB
3 Oliver Murcko SVK 21.58
4 Adam Łukomski POL 21.59 PB
5 Timothé Mumenthaler SUI 21.89 PB
6 Kyrylo Prykhodko UKR 21.91
7 Berk Deniz Çelen TUR 23.09
- Emīls Kristofers Jonāss LAT DNS
U18 200m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 2.2
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vesselin Jivkov BUL 21.09
2 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak DEN 21.31
3 Aurelien Larue FRA 21.32
4 Mitja Kordež SLO 21.53
5 Jacob El Aida Chaffey MLT 21.60
6 Tadeáš Formánek CZE 21.70
7 Yahor Hlazunou BLR 22.04
8 Isac Wedenberg FIN 22.17
U18 200m Men - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.7
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Regenfuß GER 21.21
2 Jiří Pechar CZE 21.23 NYR PB
3 Ken Mark Minkovski EST 21.34 PB
4 Erik Kostrytsya UKR 21.57 PB
5 Omar El Aida Chaffey MLT 21.86 NJR PB
6 Keitharo Oosterwolde NED 22.29
7 Matevz Sustarsic SLO 22.40
8 Alan Pichonnaz SUI 22.43
U18 200m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 2.6
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aurelien Larue FRA 21.57
2 Adam Łukomski POL 21.59
3 Oliver Murcko SVK 21.70
4 Tadeáš Formánek CZE 21.88
5 Yahor Hlazunou BLR 22.15
6 Emīls Kristofers Jonāss LAT 22.34
7 Matevz Sustarsic SLO 22.47
8 Edgaras Radzevičius LTU 22.67
U18 200m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.6
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak DEN 21.56 PB
2 Ken Mark Minkovski EST 21.58 PB
3 Alan Pichonnaz SUI 22.42
4 Berk Deniz Çelen TUR 22.50
5 Oskars Grava LAT 22.61
6 Bosom Arnau Roig AND 23.39 SB
- Mikhail Gargov BUL DQ
U18 200m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.3
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bence Farkas HUN 21.69 PB
2 Vesselin Jivkov BUL 21.73
3 Omar El Aida Chaffey MLT 22.02 PB
4 Keitharo Oosterwolde NED 22.12
5 Alexei Culiș MDA 22.55
6 Michael Rauscher AUT 22.57
7 Jakov Vuković CRO 22.59
8 Bartosz Taradaj POL 37.69
U18 200m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.0
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Regenfuß GER 21.31
2 Jiří Pechar CZE 21.31 PB
3 Erik Kostrytsya UKR 21.78
4 Timothé Mumenthaler SUI 21.94 PB
5 Isac Wedenberg FIN 22.10 PB
6 Kaan Gacar TUR 22.67
7 Kristóf Halász HUN 23.01
U18 200m Men - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): 1.6
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexander Czysch GER 21.54
2 Mitja Kordež SLO 21.75 SB
3 Kyrylo Prykhodko UKR 21.97
4 Jacob El Aida Chaffey MLT 22.00 =PB
5 Samuel Beladič SVK 22.54
6 Olivier Juncker LUX 22.80
- Davit Sargsyan ARM DNS
- Robert Bîrsă ROU DNF
U18 400m Men - Final
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lorenzo Benati ITA 46.85 PB
2 Ethan Brown GBR 46.87 PB
3 Ludovic Ouceni FRA 47.01 PB
4 Ben Pattison GBR 47.25
5 Ilyas Çanakçı TUR 47.45 PB
6 Bernat Erta ESP 47.50 PB
7 Francesco Domenico Rossi ITA 48.94
8 Mikołaj Kotyra POL 49.34
U18 400m Men - Heats - Heat 1
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lorenzo Benati ITA 47.19
2 Ilyas Çanakçı TUR 48.16
3 Yaroslav Holub UKR 48.63
4 Erik Sluga CRO 48.86 PB
5 Attila Molnár HUN 48.96
6 Lionel Spitz SUI 49.66
7 Mikhail Gargov BUL 51.12
8 Davit Sargsyan ARM 53.22 SB
U18 400m Men - Heats - Heat 2
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ethan Brown GBR 47.94
2 Bernat Erta ESP 48.00
3 Francesco Domenico Rossi ITA 48.35
4 Jack Olivier FRA 48.91
5 Nick Stalder SUI 49.27
6 Marek Havlik SVK 49.74
7 Csanád Csahóczi HUN 50.33
8 Neven Krulić CRO 50.52
U18 400m Men - Heats - Heat 3
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ben Pattison GBR 47.91
2 Ludovic Ouceni FRA 48.05
3 Mikołaj Kotyra POL 48.10 PB
4 Denys Baranov UKR 48.71
5 Alejandro Guerrero ESP 49.85
6 Tomáš Zajíc CZE 50.00
7 Artūrs Pastors LAT 50.15
8 Berat Mustafa MKD 51.95 PB
U18 800m Men - Final
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Max Burgin GBR 1:47.36 PB
2 Eric Guzman ESP 1:49.19 PB
3 João Miguel Peixoto POR 1:49.42 NYR PB
4 Mehmet Çelik TUR 1:49.44 PB
5 Cristian Gabriel Voicu ROU 1:50.11 PB
6 Adam Masaczyński POL 1:51.37
7 Jakub Augustyniak POL 1:52.55
8 Ignacio Perez ESP 1:58.15
U18 800m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Max Burgin GBR 1:52.37
2 João Miguel Peixoto POR 1:52.50 PB
3 Ignacio Perez ESP 1:53.31
4 Adam Masaczyński POL 1:53.54
5 Jakub Davidik CZE 1:54.25
6 George Antonio Fleser ROU 1:54.59
7 Eitan Zarviv ISR 1:55.85 PB
8 Djoao Lobles NED 1:56.03
U18 800m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mehmet Çelik TUR 1:51.31
2 Eric Guzman ESP 1:51.40
3 Cristian Gabriel Voicu ROU 1:51.98
4 Jakub Augustyniak POL 1:52.04
5 Paul Seyringer AUT 1:53.62
6 Louis O'Loughlin IRL 1:55.22 SB
7 Nathan Wanner SUI 1:57.06
8 Damir Klempić SRB 2:01.68
U18 800m Men - Heats - Heat 1
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Masaczyński POL 1:56.37
2 Djoao Lobles NED 1:56.72
3 Louis O'Loughlin IRL 1:56.76
4 Ramon Hürlimann SUI 1:56.89
5 Morgan Schusser AUT 1:58.12
6 Filip Révaj SVK 1:58.36 PB
7 Barnabás Sós HUN 1:58.45 PB
8 Moa Abounnachat Bollerød NOR 1:59.19
U18 800m Men - Heats - Heat 2
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Max Burgin GBR 1:53.23
2 Cristian Gabriel Voicu ROU 1:54.16
3 Jakub Davidik CZE 1:54.87
4 Damir Klempić SRB 1:55.67
5 Luka Gogilashvili GEO 1:56.57
6 Jovan Rosić BIH 1:59.02
- Pedro Vilas Boas POR DQ
U18 800m Men - Heats - Heat 3
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mehmet Çelik TUR 1:54.26
2 Ignacio Perez ESP 1:54.98
3 Paul Seyringer AUT 1:55.06
4 George Antonio Fleser ROU 1:55.78
5 Eitan Zarviv ISR 1:56.15
6 Nathan Wanner SUI 1:56.25
7 Jake Patrick Bagge IRL 1:56.44
8 Hans-Magnus Haukøy NOR 2:01.96
U18 800m Men - Heats - Heat 4
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 João Miguel Peixoto POR 1:56.37
2 Eric Guzman ESP 1:56.45
3 Jakub Augustyniak POL 1:56.48
4 Anton Axelsson SWE 1:56.94
5 Anton Shmarovoz UKR 1:59.26
6 Gil Weicherding LUX 1:59.57 PB
7 Ytauw Engidaw ISR 2:00.00
8 Muzaffer Altındaş TUR 2:03.87
U18 1500m Men - Final
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kane Elliott GBR 3:55.26
2 Bence Apáti HUN 3:55.53
3 Andrej Paulíny SVK 3:55.58 PB
4 Hugo De Miguel ESP 3:55.65 PB
5 Tarık Demir TUR 3:56.28
6 Oleksandr Honskyy UKR 3:56.59
7 Corentin Tixier FRA 3:56.86
8 Martin Desmidt FRA 3:57.18
9 Damir Klempić SRB 3:57.35
10 Rick van Riel NED 3:57.95
11 Jacques Maurice GBR 3:58.18
12 Moa Abounnachat Bollerød NOR 3:59.50
U18 1500m Men - Heats - Heat 1
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bence Apáti HUN 4:00.82
2 Damir Klempić SRB 4:01.91
3 Jacques Maurice GBR 4:01.97
4 Corentin Tixier FRA 4:02.22
5 Martin Kováčech CZE 4:02.39 PB
6 Ole Lyngbø NOR 4:02.42
7 Abdirahman Mohamed NED 4:04.33
8 Ömer Şen TUR 4:05.83
9 Niall Foley LUX 4:07.28 PB
10 Mateusz Kuchman POL 4:07.42
11 Andrei Sterea ROU 4:07.80
12 Assaf Harari ISR 4:07.85
13 Sebastian Frey AUT 4:10.34
14 Cian McPhillips IRL 4:10.87
15 Rogerio Amaral POR 4:11.88
U18 1500m Men - Heats - Heat 2
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tarık Demir TUR 3:55.49
2 Hugo De Miguel ESP 3:56.11 PB
3 Andrej Paulíny SVK 3:56.18 PB
4 Martin Desmidt FRA 3:56.29
5 Moa Abounnachat Bollerød NOR 3:56.30
6 Oleksandr Honskyy UKR 3:56.37
7 Kane Elliott GBR 3:56.57
8 Rick van Riel NED 3:56.85
9 Filip Ostrowski POL 3:57.27
10 Brian Maguire IRL 3:59.74
11 Yehonatan Carmin ISR 4:01.80
12 Luka Gogilashvili GEO 4:02.17
13 Damian Didier Mititelu ROU 4:04.66
14 Morgan Schusser AUT 4:05.20
15 Aleksa Milanovic SRB 4:10.74
U18 3000m Men - Final
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Thomas Keen GBR 8:27.38
2 Ömer Amaçtan TUR 8:28.04 PB
3 Ryan Oosting NED 8:28.22 PB
4 Islam Taşçı TUR 8:29.93 PB
5 Clemens Erdmann GER 8:30.56
6 Francesco Guerra ITA 8:31.32
7 Emil Millán De La Oliva SWE 8:31.94
8 Adisu Guadia ISR 8:31.98
9 Rory Leonard GBR 8:39.45
10 Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen DEN 8:41.11
11 Valentin Bresc FRA 8:41.83
12 Alain Cavagna ITA 8:45.10
13 Julius Mäkinen FIN 8:45.36
14 Anton Østdal DEN 8:45.72
15 Ákos Zsetnyai HUN 9:01.56 PB
16 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset NOR 9:15.49 SB
U18 2000m Steeplechase Men - Final
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Baptiste Guyon FRA 5:43.92 WJL WYL PB
2 Pol Oriach ESP 5:46.81 PB
3 Etson Barros POR 5:49.79 PB
4 Ondřej Hodboď CZE 5:50.57 PB
5 Axel Fournival FRA 5:50.80 PB
6 Carmelo Cannizzaro ITA 5:51.33 PB
7 Louis Vandermessen BEL 5:51.71 PB
8 Eemil Helander FIN 5:52.59 PB
9 Ben Thomas GBR 5:53.47 PB
10 Pedro Garcia ESP 5:54.34 PB
11 Adam Kołodziej POL 5:55.29 PB
12 Omar Nuur SWE 5:56.66
13 Adam Kasprowicz POL 5:58.43 PB
14 Jakub Stibal Cze 6:03.28
15 Mehmet Eren Cantürk TUR 6:10.80
U18 2000m Steeplechase Men - Heats - Heat 1
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pol Oriach ESP 5:52.56 PB
2 Baptiste Guyon FRA 5:52.74
3 Omar Nuur SWE 5:53.24 PB
4 Ondřej Hodboď CZE 5:54.41 PB
5 Louis Vandermessen BEL 5:54.49 PB
6 Carmelo Cannizzaro ITA 5:57.87 PB
7 Adam Kasprowicz POL 6:01.10 PB
8 Ibrahim Karateker TUR 6:04.54 PB
9 Jeppe Risvig DEN 6:05.00 PB
10 Kiryl Serhiyevich BLR 6:10.73
11 Athanasios Papagiannoulas GRE 6:20.59
12 Endeshaw Lakew ISR 6:40.88
U18 2000m Steeplechase Men - Heats - Heat 2
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Etson Barros POR 5:56.78 PB
2 Jakub Stibal Cze 5:57.81 PB
3 Axel Fournival FRA 5:57.82
4 Pedro Garcia ESP 5:58.26 PB
5 Eemil Helander FIN 5:58.38 PB
6 Adam Kołodziej POL 5:58.52
7 Ben Thomas GBR 6:01.47
8 Mehmet Eren Cantürk TUR 6:04.31
9 Dzmitry Savin BLR 6:06.96
10 Samuele Siena ITA 6:11.37
11 Balázs Felber HUN 6:23.22
12 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset NOR 6:34.23 PB
U18 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.8
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sam Bennett GBR 13.19 WYL PB
2 Kenny Fletcher FRA 13.49
3 Nick Rüegg SUI 13.74
4 Serhat Bulut TUR 13.80 PB
5 Ioánnis Kamarinós GRE 13.90
6 Jiří Pechar CZE 13.97
7 Jordan Ricketts GBR 14.08
- Jakub Czak POL DNF
U18 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Men - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 2.4
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nick Rüegg SUI 13.38
2 Jakub Czak POL 13.55
3 Jordan Ricketts GBR 13.68
4 Ioánnis Kamarinós GRE 13.70
5 Elias Bienek GER 13.86
6 Juuso Peltola FIN 14.04
7 Aliaksandr Charvontsau BLR 14.30
8 Paul Chabauty FRA 21.56
U18 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Men - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 4.3
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sam Bennett GBR 13.15
2 Serhat Bulut TUR 13.56
3 Dovidas Petkevicius LTU 13.85
4 Ilías Totolídis GRE 13.91
5 Pablo Delgado ESP 13.91
5 Till Steinforth GER 13.91
7 Natan Frąckiewicz POL 13.94
8 Kenro Tohter EST 23.32
U18 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Men - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.9
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kenny Fletcher FRA 13.52
2 Jiří Pechar CZE 13.76 PB
3 Thomas Jones SWE 13.82 PB
4 Dmytro Chermoshanskyy UKR 13.87 PB
5 Tibet Sancak TUR 13.88
6 Mario Revenga ESP 14.09
7 Dobromir Nikolov BUL 14.15 PB
8 Giuseppe Mattia Filpi ITA 14.49
U18 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 2.4
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nick Rüegg SUI 13.56
2 Ilías Totolídis GRE 13.99
3 Jordan Ricketts GBR 14.10
4 Mario Revenga ESP 14.23
5 Aliaksandr Charvontsau BLR 14.24
6 Darius Gabriel Florian ROU 14.47
7 Sebastián Merta CZE 14.94
8 Aleksandar Šapić SRB 15.62
U18 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.1
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paul Chabauty FRA 13.65
2 Elias Bienek GER 13.90 PB
3 Dmytro Chermoshanskyy UKR 13.98 PB
4 Natan Frąckiewicz POL 14.25
5 Olivér Almási HUN 14.41
6 Jurica Kovačić CRO 14.72
7 Maksim Haurykau BLR 14.90
- Priel Rada ISR DQ
U18 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.7
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sam Bennett GBR 13.33 PB
2 Serhat Bulut TUR 13.81 PB
3 Dovidas Petkevicius LTU 13.83 NYR PB
4 Ioánnis Kamarinós GRE 13.93
5 Dobromir Nikolov BUL 14.31
6 Robert Mihaita Simion ROU 14.61
7 Michael Rauscher AUT 15.51
U18 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 3.3
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakub Czak POL 13.69
2 Jiří Pechar CZE 13.78
3 Thomas Jones SWE 13.86
4 Tibet Sancak TUR 13.94
5 Kenro Tohter EST 14.25
6 Christian Reboldi SUI 14.35
7 Richárd Nagy HUN 14.45
8 Radoslav Voľanský SVK 14.92
U18 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Men - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): 2.0
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kenny Fletcher FRA 13.30 =WYL =PB
2 Giuseppe Mattia Filpi ITA 13.62 PB
3 Pablo Delgado ESP 13.99
4 Till Steinforth GER 14.09
5 Juuso Peltola FIN 14.13
6 Odysseas Kontonikolas CYP 14.62
7 Maksym Andrukhiv UKR 14.85
U18 400m Hurdles (84cm) Men - Final
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dániel Huller HUN 50.63 WYL PB
1 Martin Fraysse FRA 50.63 =WYL PB
3 Karl Johnson GBR 50.90 PB
4 Andreas Haara Bakketun NOR 50.92 PB
5 Ignacio Sáez ESP 52.70
6 Johan Claeson SWE 52.72
7 Berke Akçam TUR 53.15
8 Jorge Garcia ESP 66.34
U18 400m Hurdles (84cm) Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karl Johnson GBR 51.88 PB
2 Andreas Haara Bakketun NOR 51.94 PB
3 Jorge Garcia ESP 52.17 PB
4 Johan Claeson SWE 52.25 PB
5 Chibunna Ezeabasirim FIN 52.51 PB
6 Clement Ducos FRA 53.04
7 Gints Drigulis LAT 53.07
8 Árpád Bánóczy HUN 55.53
U18 400m Hurdles (84cm) Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martin Fraysse FRA 51.52 PB
2 Dániel Huller HUN 51.96
3 Ignacio Sáez ESP 52.27
4 Berke Akçam TUR 52.36 PB
5 Leo Köhldorfer AUT 52.84 PB
6 Volodymyr Sledyuk UKR 53.28
7 Ezra Verboom NED 53.58
8 Ondřej Havelka CZE 54.20
U18 400m Hurdles (84cm) Men - Heats - Heat 1
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ignacio Sáez ESP 52.44
2 Johan Claeson SWE 52.79
3 Berke Akçam TUR 53.08 PB
4 Volodymyr Sledyuk UKR 53.19 PB
5 Liam Gumprecht SUI 53.80 PB
6 Taavi Verbo EST 54.25 PB
7 Eero Ilomäki FIN 54.81
8 Dmitrijs Lašenko LAT 55.88
U18 400m Hurdles (84cm) Men - Heats - Heat 2
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karl Johnson GBR 52.56 PB
2 Dániel Huller HUN 52.60
3 Ezra Verboom NED 53.59
4 Ondřej Havelka CZE 53.72 PB
5 Domen Oroz SLO 54.17 PB
6 Stefan Scherer AUT 54.59 =PB
7 David Naki SUI 55.25
8 Andreas Stephan Dixon NOR 55.33
U18 400m Hurdles (84cm) Men - Heats - Heat 3
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martin Fraysse FRA 53.08
2 Leo Köhldorfer AUT 53.32
3 Chibunna Ezeabasirim FIN 53.36
4 Árpád Bánóczy HUN 53.49 PB
5 Heaney Brufal Oscar GIB 54.65
6 Bernardo Moreira POR 54.92
7 Kubilay Ençü TUR 56.38
U18 400m Hurdles (84cm) Men - Heats - Heat 4
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Haara Bakketun NOR 52.76 PB
2 Gints Drigulis LAT 53.06 PB
3 Jorge Garcia ESP 53.12
4 Clement Ducos FRA 53.14
5 Stjepan Jan Cik CRO 54.98 PB
6 Nejc Lipovec SLO 55.22
7 Dominykas Smetonis LTU 56.14
U18 High Jump Men - Final
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dominic Ogbechie GBR 2.16 =PB
1.952.002.042.072.102.132.162.19
OOOOOXOXXOXXX
2 Oleh Doroshchuk UKR 2.13
1.952.002.042.072.102.132.16
OOOOXOXOXXX
3 Nikola Mujanovič SRB 2.10
1.952.002.042.072.102.13
OXOOOXOXXX
4 Ali Berk Erol TUR 2.10 =PB
1.952.002.042.072.102.13
OXXOXOOXXOXXX
5 Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib FRA 2.07
2.002.042.072.10
XOOXXOXXX
6 Arttu Mattila FIN 2.04
2.042.07
OXXX
7 Paul Metayer FRA 2.04
1.952.002.042.07
OXOXOXXX
8 Jonáš Pospíšil CZE 2.04
1.952.002.042.07
OOXXOXXX
9 Emanuel Wąsek POL 2.00
1.952.002.04
OOXXX
10 Sámuel Hodossy-Takács HUN 1.95
1.952.00
OXXX
11 Angel Torrero ESP 1.95
1.952.00
XXOXXX
- Oleh Tykul UKR NH
1.95
XXX
U18 High Jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nikola Mujanovič SRB 2.04
1.912.002.04
OOO
1 Arttu Mattila FIN 2.04
2.002.04
OO
3 Dominic Ogbechie GBR 2.04
1.962.002.04
OXOO
3 Sámuel Hodossy-Takács HUN 2.04 PB
1.811.861.911.962.002.04
OOOXOOO
3 Jonáš Pospíšil CZE 2.04
1.861.911.962.002.04
OOOXOO
6 Ali Berk Erol TUR 2.04
1.911.962.002.04
OOOXO
7 Oleh Tykul UKR 2.04 PB
1.861.911.962.002.04
OOXXOXXOXO
8 Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib FRA 2.04
1.962.002.04
OOXXO
8 Oleh Doroshchuk UKR 2.04
1.962.002.04
OOXXO
10 Paul Metayer FRA 2.04
1.911.962.002.04
OXOXXOXXO
11 Angel Torrero ESP 2.00
1.861.911.962.002.04
OOOOXXX
11 Emanuel Wąsek POL 2.00
1.861.911.962.002.04
OOOOXXX
13 Stan Nijhuis NED 2.00
1.911.962.002.04
OOXOXXX
14 Augustas Bukauskas LTU 2.00
1.861.911.962.002.04
OOOXXOXXX
15 Levent Yılmaz TUR 1.96
1.911.962.00
OOXXX
15 Valentin-Alexandru Androne ROU 1.96
1.861.911.962.00
OOOXXX
17 Ben Henkes AUT 1.96
1.861.911.962.00
OOXOXXX
17 Miguel Madruga ESP 1.96
1.861.911.962.00
OOXOXXX
19 Kyriakos Pampaka CYP 1.96
1.861.911.962.00
OOXXOXXX
20 Gergely Török HUN 1.96
1.861.911.962.00
OXOXXOXXX
21 Jakub Kunt CZE 1.96
1.861.911.962.00
OXXOXXOXXX
22 Francesco Pavoni ITA 1.86
1.811.861.91
OOXXX
22 Nasko Stamenov MKD 1.86 PB
1.861.91
OXXX
- Teodor Komnenić SRB NH
1.81
XXX
U18 Pole Vault Men - Final
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pål Haugen Lillefosse NOR 5.46 WYL NYR PB
5.005.205.305.355.405.465.55
OOOOXPXOXXX
2 Baptiste Thiery FRA 5.30 PB
4.855.005.105.205.305.355.40
XXOXOXOXOXOXPXX
3 Eerik Haamer EST 5.10 PB
4.704.855.005.105.20
XOXOXOOXXX
4 Dmitriy Kachanov ANA 5.10
4.705.005.105.20
OXXOXOXXX
5 Leo Cabrera FRA 5.00 PB
4.704.855.005.10
XOOOXXX
6 Ivan De Angelis ITA 5.00
4.704.855.005.10
OXXOOXXX
7 Simone Di Cerbo ITA 5.00
4.704.855.005.10
XOOXOXXX
8 Antonios Santas GRE 4.85
4.704.855.00
OOXXX
9 Marnix Kolkman NED 4.85
4.704.855.00
XOOXXX
10 Pedro Buaró POR 4.85 PB
4.704.855.00
XXOXXOXXX
11 Ádám Mihály HUN 4.70
4.704.85
OXXX
11 Artur Coll ESP 4.70
4.704.85
OXXX
13 Sotírios Hítas GRE 4.70
4.704.85
XOXXX
U18 Long Jump Men - Final
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nick Schmahl GER 7.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.13 / 3.17.60 / 2.7X / 2.4X / 2.97.32 / 3.24.69 / 1.1
2 Davide Favro ITA 7.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.80 / 3.5X / 3.67.29 / 4.17.02 / 1.4X / 2.97.18 / 2.1
3 Bryan Mucret FRA 7.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.11 / 3.17.22 / 2.16.97 / 2.56.79 / 2.06.70 / 2.36.98 / 1.7
4 Jaron Boateng GER 7.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.82 / 2.57.11 / 6.1X / 1.87.14 / 3.06.76 / 2.27.19 / 2.4
5 Tomas Kratochvil CZE 7.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.18 / 3.2X / 3.3X / 3.35.00 / 2.07.07 / 2.8X / 2.8
6 Kiryl Sots BLR 7.15 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.11 / 2.8X / 3.16.81 / 2.47.15 / 2.0X / 3.86.78 / 2.0
7 Leo Lasch AUT 6.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.8X / 2.66.98 / 2.8X / 2.9X / 2.3X / 1.7
8 Giorgi Kardashian GEO 6.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.85 / 2.46.71 / 2.86.89 / 1.8X / 2.66.96 / 1.4X / 2.7
9 Adria Navajon ESP 6.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.9X / 2.46.86 / 2.6
10 Artūrs Šarkovičs LAT 6.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.79 / 2.2X / 1.36.57 / 2.0
11 Henrik Flåtnes NOR 6.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.48 / 2.4X / 1.76.67 / 3.2
12 Alex Aguiriano ESP 6.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 3.26.67 / 2.1X / 2.5
U18 Long Jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bryan Mucret FRA 7.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 3.77.35 / 2.6
2 Nick Schmahl GER 7.23
Attempt 1Att 1
7.23 / 4.2
3 Jaron Boateng GER 7.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.67.19 / 3.3P / 0.0
4 Tomas Kratochvil CZE 7.18 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.03 / 3.05.68 / 3.57.18 / 2.0
5 Henrik Flåtnes NOR 7.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.46 / 2.97.18 / 2.9P / 0.0
6 Davide Favro ITA 7.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.06 / 1.87.12 / 2.9P / 0.0
7 Kiryl Sots BLR 7.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.07 / 7.26.94 / 2.8X / 2.9
8 Adria Navajon ESP 7.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.05 / 1.4X / 3.76.82 / 1.3
9 Leo Lasch AUT 7.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.67.03 / 1.4X / 1.9
10 Alex Aguiriano ESP 6.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.51 / 3.06.86 / 3.86.97 / 2.4
11 Giorgi Kardashian GEO 6.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.74 / 1.65.67 / 1.96.95 / 2.8
12 Artūrs Šarkovičs LAT 6.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.60 / 2.66.93 / 3.66.89 / 2.4
13 Mattia Dora SUI 6.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.66 / 2.96.92 / 5.1X / 2.1
14 Uri Arnon ISR 6.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.75 / 4.3X / 2.76.90 / 3.1
15 Galíp Faíkoglou GRE 6.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.27 / 2.26.90 / 2.96.66 / 1.9
16 Eduard Valentin Paduraru ROU 6.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.89 / 1.7X / 2.4X / 2.3
17 Erik Pinter HUN 6.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.0X / 3.96.70 / 3.8
18 Bálint Antal HUN 6.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.66 / 2.66.43 / 1.06.55 / 2.0
19 Yunus Emre Gümüş TUR 6.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.55 / 3.76.63 / 3.4X / 3.6
U18 Triple Jump Men - Final
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Batuhan Çakır TUR 15.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.01 / -1.3X / 0.6X / 0.215.16 / 0.115.62 / 0.815.40 / 1.8
2 Carl af Forselles SWE 15.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.36 / -0.9P / 0.013.77 / 0.1P / 0.0P / 0.015.34 / 1.4
3 Rustam Mammadov AZE 15.16 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -0.214.98 / 0.214.76 / 1.5X / 0.115.13 / 1.115.16 / 1.2
4 Yahor Chuiko BLR 15.06 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.66 / -0.614.31 / -0.114.80 / 0.414.59 / -0.315.06 / 1.0X / 0.6
5 Neim Nguemning GER 14.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -0.714.69 / 0.714.87 / 0.814.48 / 0.314.54 / 1.2X / 0.9
6 Gabriele Tosti ITA 14.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -0.114.61 / 0.9X / 0.913.72 / -0.414.06 / 1.413.38 / 0.8
7 Henrik Flåtnes NOR 14.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.49 / -1.0X / 0.314.54 / -0.114.59 / 0.3X / 0.9X / 1.4
8 Nicklas Sammet GER 14.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -0.213.67 / 0.214.34 / 0.813.79 / 0.3X / 0.414.17 / 0.6
9 Kacper Rudnik POL 14.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.82 / -0.314.19 / 0.714.26 / 0.5
10 Karsa Fejes HUN 14.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.7X / 0.814.13 / -0.1
- Siarhei Dziambitski BLR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.4X / 1.1X / 0.2
- Vladyslav Shepeliev UKR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.6X / 0.0P / 0.0
U18 Triple Jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rustam Mammadov AZE 15.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
14.57 / -0.815.06 / 2.9
2 Batuhan Çakır TUR 14.91
Attempt 1Att 1
14.91 / 0.1
3 Carl af Forselles SWE 14.87
Attempt 1Att 1
14.87 / -0.5
4 Henrik Flåtnes NOR 14.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.15 / -1.0X / 3.614.83 / 0.9
5 Gabriele Tosti ITA 14.82 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / -0.814.82 / 1.8
6 Yahor Chuiko BLR 14.80
Attempt 1Att 1
14.80 / 0.7
7 Neim Nguemning GER 14.79
Attempt 1Att 1
14.79 / -0.9
8 Karsa Fejes HUN 14.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.98 / 0.314.62 / 2.2X / 2.1
9 Nicklas Sammet GER 14.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.31 / 1.014.37 / 0.114.58 / 0.9
10 Vladyslav Shepeliev UKR 14.52 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.414.52 / 1.813.65 / 1.8
11 Siarhei Dziambitski BLR 14.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.614.45 / 3.7X / 0.2
12 Kacper Rudnik POL 14.44 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.71 / 0.913.73 / 2.314.44 / 1.5
13 Kacper Krawczyk POL 14.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.814.43 / 0.812.63 / 0.7
14 Davut Kargı TUR 14.41 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.65 / -0.814.41 / 0.814.40 / 2.1
15 Vilius Junevičius LTU 14.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.38 / -0.314.09 / 1.3X / 0.4
16 Zsombor Almos Ivan HUN 14.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.32 / -0.512.92 / 0.914.34 / 1.0
17 Oliver Kärki FIN 14.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.32 / -0.814.10 / 2.514.33 / 1.2
18 Illya Nekhayev UKR 14.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.514.31 / 1.114.31 / 0.6
19 Paulius Ivaškevičius LTU 14.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.72 / 1.1X / 1.414.01 / 1.5
20 Tal Vaizbord ISR 13.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.61 / -0.913.69 / 1.313.98 / 1.2
21 Artūrs Šarkovičs LAT 13.84 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.51 / -0.913.42 / 4.513.84 / 1.8
22 Jakub Kunt CZE 13.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.79 / -0.312.81 / 1.3X / 1.3
23 Alex Aguiriano ESP 13.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.013.65 / 0.6X / 1.3
U18 Shot Put (5kg) Men - Final
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aliaksei Aliaksandrovich BLR 20.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.4320.3620.2220.8420.4420.97
2 Carmelo Musci ITA 20.37 NYR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.11XX20.37X19.89
3 Piotr Goździewicz POL 18.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X18.2218.8818.4818.46X
4 Melih Yersel TUR 18.35 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.3517.71XX17.53X
5 Dominykas Čepys LTU 18.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.6417.7018.17XXX
6 Arvid Mägi Theorin SWE 18.01 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.4117.02X17.61X18.01
7 Lewis Byng GBR 17.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.6217.2216.5317.4917.2816.66
8 István Fekete HUN 17.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.3316.7017.5817.0516.8916.45
9 Stanislau Kazlou BLR 17.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.0317.29X
10 Riccardo Ferrara ITA 17.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.8817.02
11 Jaroslav Gregus SVK 16.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.83X16.88
- Wojciech Marok POL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U18 Shot Put (5kg) Men - Qualification - Qualification
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aliaksei Aliaksandrovich BLR 19.86
Attempt 1Att 1
19.86
2 Piotr Goździewicz POL 19.58 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
19.58
3 Wojciech Marok POL 19.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.5719.39
4 Carmelo Musci ITA 19.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
17.2219.01
5 Stanislau Kazlou BLR 18.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.27X17.28
6 István Fekete HUN 18.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.0518.0317.88
7 Dominykas Čepys LTU 18.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.6117.8918.00
8 Riccardo Ferrara ITA 17.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.4017.92X
9 Jaroslav Gregus SVK 17.90 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.90X
10 Melih Yersel TUR 17.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.4517.77X
11 Lewis Byng GBR 17.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.1717.2317.61
12 Arvid Mägi Theorin SWE 17.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.5617.05
13 George Hyde GBR 17.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX17.42
14 Vesa Leveelahti FIN 17.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.31XX
15 Marc Mestre ESP 17.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.0917.2016.72
16 Miguel Gómez ESP 17.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX17.04
17 Karolis Gelažius LTU 16.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.0816.99
18 Marius Bira ROU 16.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.9016.95X
19 Ion Marius Vasile ROU 16.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.8916.73
20 Muhamet Ramadani KOS 16.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.0416.8316.68
21 Samet Kutlu TUR 16.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.6415.99X
22 Maksim Mihhailov EST 15.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.8915.93X
- Tomáš Grulich CZE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U18 Discus Throw (1.5kg) Men - Final
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasiel Brayan Sotero ESP 64.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
63.3761.6964.3161.35XX
2 Fabian Weinberg NOR 58.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.6956.76X57.6258.8457.85
3 Gracjan Kozak POL 57.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.76XX57.5956.1357.44
4 Wojciech Marok POL 57.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.5255.99X54.4154.1353.25
5 Enrico Saccomano ITA 56.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
47.2353.4254.24XX56.60
6 Manuel Anxo Simon ESP 56.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X55.5856.44XX54.18
7 Raman Khartanovich BLR 55.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X55.6155.9353.79X54.64
8 Aslan Kaan Kalıntaş TUR 54.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
53.4754.5752.65XXX
9 Valdimar Erlendsson ISL 52.31 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.31X48.38
10 Márk Péringer HUN 50.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.1749.24X
11 Erik Marquardt GER 49.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.8449.55X
12 Matas Makaravicius LTU 48.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.3448.62X
U18 Discus Throw (1.5kg) Men - Qualification - Qualification
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Wojciech Marok POL 58.56
Attempt 1Att 1
58.56
2 Yasiel Brayan Sotero ESP 57.17
Attempt 1Att 1
57.17
3 Gracjan Kozak POL 56.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.1154.63X
4 Raman Khartanovich BLR 55.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.7154.0855.77
5 Fabian Weinberg NOR 53.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX53.82
6 Manuel Anxo Simon ESP 53.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX53.46
7 Aslan Kaan Kalıntaş TUR 53.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.02XX
8 Enrico Saccomano ITA 52.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.7252.9152.03
9 Márk Péringer HUN 52.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.0352.6150.60
10 Matas Makaravicius LTU 52.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.58X52.46
11 Valdimar Erlendsson ISL 52.12 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.4749.2452.12
12 Erik Marquardt GER 51.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.12X51.48
13 Matteo Maulana GER 50.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.5850.4648.77
14 Oleksiy Kyrylin UKR 50.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX50.43
15 Will Youssef Dibo AUT 46.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.7244.0146.47
16 Sergey Kozlov ANA 38.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.46XX
U18 Hammer Throw (5kg) Men - Final
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Myhaylo Kokhan UKR 87.82 WYL WYR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
83.7486.6087.00X84.0387.82
2 Valentin Andreev BUL 81.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
81.41XX76.7076.24X
3 Tomasz Ratajczyk POL 76.01 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
74.9375.5176.0169.33XX
4 Benedek Doma HUN 74.94 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.8171.8773.2472.84X74.94
5 Bohdan Potrus UKR 74.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X73.24X71.0472.4074.86
6 Sören Hilbig GER 74.03 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.9671.4171.5574.0367.9869.45
7 Giorgi Kekishvili GEO 73.67 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X72.5868.0073.6169.2573.67
8 Paweł Misiaszek POL 73.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
69.3871.2369.70X73.44X
9 Aliaksei Yakimovich BLR 70.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.2264.7867.18
10 Raphael Winkelvoss GER 70.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX70.09
11 László Sztupák HUN 69.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.5769.8368.33
12 Oskari Lahtinen FIN 68.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.52XX
U18 Hammer Throw (5kg) Men - Qualification - Qualification
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Myhaylo Kokhan UKR 82.42
Attempt 1Att 1
82.42
2 Valentin Andreev BUL 77.59
Attempt 1Att 1
77.59
3 Tomasz Ratajczyk POL 75.56 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X72.7475.56
4 Oskari Lahtinen FIN 71.73 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.73X71.65
5 Bohdan Potrus UKR 71.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.0771.57X
6 Raphael Winkelvoss GER 70.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.1970.7070.87
7 Giorgi Kekishvili GEO 70.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.36X70.57
8 Benedek Doma HUN 70.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.48XX
9 László Sztupák HUN 70.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.5770.2569.77
10 Sören Hilbig GER 70.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X70.0168.53
11 Aliaksei Yakimovich BLR 69.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.72X68.89
12 Paweł Misiaszek POL 69.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.5769.58X
13 Sergey Zverev ANA 69.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.54X69.43
14 Theódoros Ziógas GRE 68.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.1267.5068.94
15 Dominik Král CZE 67.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX67.64
16 Juan Jimenez ESP 66.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X56.3666.62
17 Nikolas Kesidis CYP 66.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.1066.44X
18 Juan Diaz ESP 66.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.53X66.26
19 Vladimir Vasilcovschi MDA 66.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X57.9666.25
20 Mehmet Kaş TUR 66.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.2464.4165.90
21 Artur Maskalenka BLR 66.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.5363.6066.05
22 Stoyan Dimitrov BUL 65.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX65.94
23 Jan Doležálek CZE 65.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX65.71
24 Dragos Ionut Nicorici ROU 65.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.9665.3263.16
25 Håkon Eik Litland NOR 63.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X63.5263.96
26 Halil Yılmazer TUR 63.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X63.91X
27 Roko Malenica CRO 63.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X60.8763.53
28 Makars Korotkovs LAT 63.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.7463.06X
29 Miloslav Konopka SVK 60.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.83X59.74
30 Panagiotis Kontaxis CYP 59.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.07XX
31 Gaj Černigoj SLO 55.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.1255.29X
U18 Javelin Throw (700g) Men - Final
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marek Mucha POL 80.01 WYL PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.2466.5379.0064.3163.4580.01
2 Yerásimos Kaloyerákis GRE 77.45 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.7168.9666.12XX77.45
3 Topias Laine FIN 75.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
73.4469.7573.29XX75.83
4 Max Law GBR 75.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
69.7570.3875.3071.2370.06X
5 Martin Florian CZE 71.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
60.9563.1565.2356.8665.1671.07
6 Razvan Carare ROU 71.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
67.1369.4662.7262.0066.5971.04
7 David Schepp GER 65.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
63.41X65.98XXX
8 Juho Järvinen FIN 65.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
65.7865.3964.74XX65.61
9 Lenny Brisseault FRA 64.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.9360.9564.88
10 Gordon Schulz GER 64.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.7363.7864.83
11 Ahmet Toyran TUR 60.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.32X60.00
- Metehan Acar TUR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U18 Javelin Throw (700g) Men - Qualification - Qualification
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Razvan Carare ROU 72.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.9161.7472.38
2 Max Law GBR 71.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.5966.4071.65
3 Topias Laine FIN 71.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
63.9271.07
4 Ahmet Toyran TUR 70.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
58.7970.78
5 Gordon Schulz GER 70.54
Attempt 1Att 1
70.54
6 Marek Mucha POL 70.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
66.0570.19
7 Lenny Brisseault FRA 68.99 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.08X68.99
8 Metehan Acar TUR 68.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X68.70X
9 David Schepp GER 67.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.3167.10X
10 Juho Järvinen FIN 67.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.8367.00X
11 Yerásimos Kaloyerákis GRE 66.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.5963.45X
12 Martin Florian CZE 64.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.9154.5055.44
13 František Doubek CZE 63.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.74XX
14 Conor Cusack IRL 63.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X62.9663.07
15 Amir Papazi MNE 62.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.9662.9460.12
16 Maksim Manchak BLR 62.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.2362.3657.82
17 Michele Fina ITA 61.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X56.1761.39
18 Pablo Costas ESP 61.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.30XX
19 Artis Čakšs LAT 60.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.0356.9660.68
20 Jan Gredig SUI 60.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.4658.3856.37
21 Matej Čivić CRO 60.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.27X54.51
22 Justas Cesna LTU 58.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.62X54.24
23 Tamás Jancsik HUN 57.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX57.53
24 Zoltán Canea HUN 57.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X57.35X
25 Anze Durjava SLO 57.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX57.25
26 Marius Ionut Stoica ROU 55.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X51.0555.70
27 Aleksandre Marutian GEO 54.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.3354.9243.49
28 Rasmus Roosleht EST 54.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.83XX
29 Vildijus Petkus LTU 50.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X46.7650.08
- Klavs Ozolins LAT NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Enrico Hänilene EST NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U18 10,000m Race Walk Men - Final
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Davide Finocchietti ITA 45:01.33
2 Aldo Andrei ITA 45:03.50
3 Özgür Topsakal TUR 45:09.22 PB
4 Ľubomír Kubiš SVK 45:30.59 PB
5 Anthimos Kelepouris GRE 45:50.23
6 Paul McGrath ESP 46:03.17
7 Mattéo Duc FRA 46:03.69 PB
8 Yuriy Zamryha UKR 46:04.03
9 Daniel Kováč SVK 46:16.39 PB
10 Johannes Frenzl GER 46:20.31
11 Jakob Johannes Schmidt GER 46:44.87 PB
12 Pedro Conesa ESP 46:45.32
13 Oisin Lane IRL 47:00.13 PB
14 Mustafa Tekdal TUR 47:22.65
15 Norbert Tóth HUN 48:37.45
16 Joao Bernardo POR 49:39.89
17 Oleksandr Mytsyk UKR 49:51.62
18 Ion-Adrian Dumitru ROU 50:17.53 PB
19 Dávid Varga HUN 52:06.49 SB
- Anton Bildziuha BLR DNF
U18 Medley Relay Men - Final
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Italy (Federico Manini, Federico Guglielmi, Francesco Domenico Rossi, Lorenzo Benati) ITA 1:53.01 SB
2 Turkey (Konuralp Tiritoğlu, Kaan Gacar, Kubilay Ençü, Ilyas Çanakçı) TUR 1:53.84 PB
3 Poland (Rafał Łupiński, Adam Łukomski, Jakub Pająk, Mikołaj Kotyra) POL 1:53.97 SB
4 Croatia (Dominik Krešo, Jakov Vuković, Erik Sluga, Dominik Babić) CRO 1:55.78 PB
5 Slovak Republic (Samuel Beladič, Oliver Hrudkay, Oliver Murcko, Marek Havlik) SVK 1:55.80 PB
6 Switzerland (Timo Castrini, Timothé Mumenthaler, Nick Stalder, Lionel Spitz) SUI 1:55.98 PB
7 Hungary (Mátyás Dienes, Marcell Czipó, Csanád Csahóczi, Attila Molnár) HUN 1:56.08 SB
8 Belarus (Stsiapan Chyshankou, Yahor Hlazunou, Mark Patsei, Kiryl Staravoitau) BLR 1:57.31 PB
U18 Medley Relay Men - Heats - Heat 1
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Italy (Federico Manini, Federico Guglielmi, Francesco Domenico Rossi, Luca Pierani) ITA 1:55.33 SB
2 Switzerland (Timo Castrini, Simon Graf, Lionel Spitz, Nick Stalder) SUI 1:56.22 PB
3 Croatia (Dominik Krešo, Jakov Vuković, Erik Sluga, Dominik Babić) CRO 1:57.16 PB
4 Czech Republic (Jakub Kunt, Sebastián Merta, Tomáš Zajíc, Martin Kováčech) CZE 1:58.70 SB
5 Norway (Pål Haugen Lillefosse, Henrik Flåtnes, Jacob Vaula, Andreas Joseph Dixon) NOR 1:59.58 SB
U18 Medley Relay Men - Heats - Heat 2
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Poland (Rafał Łupiński, Szymon Szachniewicz, Jakub Pająk, Patryk Grzegorzewicz) POL 1:55.00 SB
2 Hungary (Mátyás Dienes, Marcell Czipó, Csanád Csahóczi, Attila Molnár) HUN 1:56.09 SB
3 Turkey (Konuralp Tiritoğlu, Kaan Gacar, Tibet Sancak, Kubilay Ençü) TUR 1:56.88 SB
4 Belarus (Stsiapan Chyshankou, Mikita Mikheika, Mark Patsei, Kiryl Staravoitau) BLR 1:57.43 PB
5 Slovak Republic (Radoslav Voľanský, Samuel Beladič, Oliver Hrudkay, Marek Havlik) SVK 1:57.53 PB
6 Ukraine (Dmytro Chermoshanskyy, Denys Baranov, Anton Shmarovoz, Yaroslav Holub) UKR 1:57.66 SB
7 Finland (Marcus Kytölä, Juuso Peltola, Eero Ilomäki, Julius Mäkinen) FIN 2:02.40 PB
Decathlon 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Men - Heats Wind (m/s): 2.2
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sven Roosen NED 13.81
1 Jack Turner GBR 14.07 PB
1 Tangui Tranchant FRA 14.59
1 Yves Baur SUI 14.81
2 Sven Jansons NED 13.87
2 Keny Perrin-Bayard FRA 14.41 PB
2 Arseniy Yelfimov ANA 14.86
2 František Doubek CZE 14.88
3 Benjamin Tinglöf SWE 13.95
3 Markus Rooth NOR 14.44
3 Matheo Ablasser AUT 14.95
3 Deniel Kedrov EST 15.14
4 Noë Zeller SUI 14.06
4 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 14.53 PB
4 Andrei Zorka BLR 14.99
4 Sander Aae Skotheim NOR 15.39
5 Eloi Santafe ESP 14.39
5 Marcel Meyer GER 14.66
5 Karims Ali LAT 15.01
5 Brian Lynch IRL 15.53
6 Jente Hauttekeete BEL 14.49
6 Oliver Thorner GBR 14.67
6 Pau Borillo ESP 15.14
6 Gergely Tímár HUN 15.61
7 Oļegs Kozjakovs LAT 14.68
7 Daniil Rydzeuski BLR 15.20
7 Igor Andrejev EST 16.17
8 Daniel Bertschler AUT 15.22
8 Volodymyr Androshchuk UKR 15.25
- Tobiáš Dvorský CZE DNS
- Nathanael Weiß GER DNS
Decathlon 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 2.9
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tangui Tranchant FRA 14.59
2 František Doubek CZE 14.88
3 Deniel Kedrov EST 15.14
4 Sander Aae Skotheim NOR 15.39
5 Brian Lynch IRL 15.53
6 Gergely Tímár HUN 15.61
7 Igor Andrejev EST 16.17
- Tobiáš Dvorský CZE DNS
Decathlon 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 4.0
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yves Baur SUI 14.81
2 Arseniy Yelfimov ANA 14.86
3 Matheo Ablasser AUT 14.95
4 Andrei Zorka BLR 14.99
5 Karims Ali LAT 15.01
6 Pau Borillo ESP 15.14
7 Daniil Rydzeuski BLR 15.20
8 Volodymyr Androshchuk UKR 15.25
Decathlon 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.6
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jack Turner GBR 14.07 =PB
2 Keny Perrin-Bayard FRA 14.41 =PB
3 Markus Rooth NOR 14.44
4 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 14.53 =PB
5 Marcel Meyer GER 14.66
6 Oliver Thorner GBR 14.67
7 Oļegs Kozjakovs LAT 14.68
8 Daniel Bertschler AUT 15.22
Decathlon 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 2.2
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sven Roosen NED 13.81
2 Sven Jansons NED 13.87
3 Benjamin Tinglöf SWE 13.95
4 Noë Zeller SUI 14.06
5 Eloi Santafe ESP 14.39
6 Jente Hauttekeete BEL 14.49
- Nathanael Weiß GER DNS
Decathlon 100m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 2.0
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 František Doubek CZE 11.58 PB
2 Brian Lynch IRL 11.61 PB
3 Sander Aae Skotheim NOR 11.84
4 Bohdan Kolesnik UKR 11.88
5 Volodymyr Androshchuk UKR 11.90 PB
6 Gergely Tímár HUN 12.12 PB
Decathlon 100m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.2
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tangui Tranchant FRA 11.38 PB
2 Matheo Ablasser AUT 11.48 PB
3 Karims Ali LAT 11.62 =PB
4 Andrei Zorka BLR 11.64 PB
5 Deniel Kedrov EST 11.65
6 Igor Andrejev EST 11.89
Decathlon 100m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 2.3
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noë Zeller SUI 11.00
2 Pau Borillo ESP 11.32
3 Marcel Meyer GER 11.33
4 Oliver Thorner GBR 11.35
5 Arseniy Yelfimov ANA 11.42
6 Yves Baur SUI 11.50
7 Daniil Rydzeuski BLR 11.70
Decathlon 100m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 3.4
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sven Roosen NED 10.95
2 Keny Perrin-Bayard FRA 11.04
3 Daniel Bertschler AUT 11.05
4 Jack Turner GBR 11.17
5 Jente Hauttekeete BEL 11.21
6 Markus Rooth NOR 11.33
7 Oļegs Kozjakovs LAT 11.35
Decathlon 100m Men - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): 5.3
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sven Jansons NED 10.68
2 Benjamin Tinglöf SWE 10.81
3 Eloi Santafe ESP 10.84
4 Tobiáš Dvorský CZE 10.88
5 Nathanael Weiß GER 11.08
6 Carl af Forselles SWE 11.10
7 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 11.16
Decathlon Long Jump Men - Final
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sven Jansons NED 7.37 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.84 / 5.67.31 / 2.47.37 / 1.8
2 Oļegs Kozjakovs LAT 7.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 3.27.10 / 4.7X / 2.8
3 Tobiáš Dvorský CZE 7.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.74 / 2.37.03 / 3.37.04 / 4.3
4 Sven Roosen NED 7.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.61 / 2.46.57 / 2.77.00 / 2.7
5 Jack Turner GBR 6.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.57 / 1.96.54 / 1.76.99 / 4.0
6 Markus Rooth NOR 6.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.44 / 2.16.95 / 2.66.89 / 5.5
7 Jente Hauttekeete BEL 6.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.93 / 2.76.88 / 2.56.89 / 2.2
8 Carl af Forselles SWE 6.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.72 / 4.16.89 / 4.46.53 / 2.1
9 Benjamin Tinglöf SWE 6.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.28 / 2.96.88 / 3.36.56 / 2.3
10 Sander Aae Skotheim NOR 6.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.49 / 3.06.85 / 2.85.56 / 6.0
11 Arseniy Yelfimov ANA 6.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.59 / 3.4X / 4.26.83 / 1.9
12 Eloi Santafe ESP 6.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.64 / 2.06.52 / 2.06.80 / 3.2
13 Oliver Thorner GBR 6.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.57 / 2.16.78 / 4.96.57 / 2.4
14 Brian Lynch IRL 6.74 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.14 / 0.16.74 / 2.36.61 / 2.0
15 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 6.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.55 / 5.66.73 / 1.66.65 / 3.7
16 Gergely Tímár HUN 6.72 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.55 / 1.86.39 / 3.26.72 / 4.4
17 František Doubek CZE 6.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.35 / 3.36.70 / 2.56.62 / 3.5
18 Tangui Tranchant FRA 6.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.52 / 2.06.68 / 2.95.79 / 2.0
19 Noë Zeller SUI 6.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.57 / 2.26.32 / 2.36.51 / 4.0
20 Marcel Meyer GER 6.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.21 / 3.46.55 / 2.53.68 / 3.4
21 Andrei Zorka BLR 6.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.51 / 3.96.28 / 3.36.46 / 3.4
22 Keny Perrin-Bayard FRA 6.47 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.47 / 1.65.75 / 1.55.78 / 2.0
23 Deniel Kedrov EST 6.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.36 / 3.76.46 / 3.86.41 / 2.2
24 Daniil Rydzeuski BLR 6.46 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.09 / 1.86.46 / 1.46.20 / 2.3
25 Yves Baur SUI 6.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.35 / 2.16.23 / 1.96.42 / 1.2
26 Matheo Ablasser AUT 6.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.41 / 2.56.39 / 5.36.00 / 2.7
27 Igor Andrejev EST 6.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.31 / 1.96.37 / 1.76.38 / 3.7
28 Daniel Bertschler AUT 6.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.29 / 2.25.80 / 1.45.66 / 2.9
29 Karims Ali LAT 6.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.06.19 / 3.46.24 / 1.8
30 Pau Borillo ESP 6.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.80 / 2.76.24 / 1.85.93 / 3.1
31 Volodymyr Androshchuk UKR 6.07 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.07 / 2.05.62 / 2.25.96 / 1.2
32 Nathanael Weiß GER 5.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.25 / 1.75.94 / 2.3X / 1.8
- Bohdan Kolesnik UKR DNS
Decathlon Shot Put (5kg) Men - Final
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oļegs Kozjakovs LAT 17.17 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.8017.1715.98
2 Arseniy Yelfimov ANA 16.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.9916.0916.59
3 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 16.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.4716.1716.17
4 Marcel Meyer GER 15.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.1214.4814.32
5 Markus Rooth NOR 15.03 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.8914.2715.03
6 František Doubek CZE 14.66 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.4914.6614.18
7 Volodymyr Androshchuk UKR 14.64 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.1714.6413.65
8 Sven Jansons NED 14.61 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.6114.3614.56
9 Sven Roosen NED 14.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.3814.24
10 Jente Hauttekeete BEL 14.02 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5713.8714.02
11 Matheo Ablasser AUT 14.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5613.0914.02
12 Andrei Zorka BLR 14.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.9812.9214.02
13 Karims Ali LAT 13.94 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.94XX
14 Benjamin Tinglöf SWE 13.92 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.9213.5512.57
15 Daniel Bertschler AUT 13.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.92XX
16 Nathanael Weiß GER 13.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.6412.8312.34
17 Igor Andrejev EST 13.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2613.3812.63
18 Jack Turner GBR 13.05 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.0512.3712.55
19 Sander Aae Skotheim NOR 13.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.04XX
20 Deniel Kedrov EST 12.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.6312.71X
21 Gergely Tímár HUN 12.62 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.9312.6210.88
22 Eloi Santafe ESP 12.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.3112.5311.94
23 Brian Lynch IRL 12.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.4812.3311.24
24 Tangui Tranchant FRA 12.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.42X12.31
25 Tobiáš Dvorský CZE 12.13 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.1812.1311.83
26 Noë Zeller SUI 12.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.6811.9512.11
27 Daniil Rydzeuski BLR 12.01 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.3312.01X
28 Keny Perrin-Bayard FRA 11.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.3611.8711.87
29 Oliver Thorner GBR 11.87 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X10.4711.87
30 Carl af Forselles SWE 11.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.5211.0411.14
31 Pau Borillo ESP 11.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.24XX
32 Yves Baur SUI 9.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.969.3210.00
- Bohdan Kolesnik UKR DNS
Decathlon High Jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 2.00 SB
1.851.881.911.941.972.002.03
OOOOXOXXOXXX
2 Sander Aae Skotheim NOR 1.97 PB
1.701.791.851.881.911.941.972.00
OOOOOXOOXXX
3 Oļegs Kozjakovs LAT 1.97
1.821.881.941.972.00
OOXXOOXXX
4 Oliver Thorner GBR 1.94
1.821.851.881.911.941.97
OOXOOOXXX
5 Jack Turner GBR 1.94
1.821.881.911.941.97
OXOXOXOXXX
6 Arseniy Yelfimov ANA 1.94
1.821.881.911.941.97
OOXOXXOXXX
7 Sven Jansons NED 1.94
1.821.881.911.941.97
XOOXOXXOXXX
8 Jente Hauttekeete BEL 1.91
1.761.821.851.881.911.94
OOOXXOXOXXX
9 Deniel Kedrov EST 1.91 PB
1.701.761.791.821.851.881.911.94
OOOXOOXXOXOXXX
10 Carl af Forselles SWE 1.91
1.821.912.00
OXXOXXX
11 Tangui Tranchant FRA 1.91 PB
1.761.821.851.881.911.94
OOOXOXOXXX
12 Daniil Rydzeuski BLR 1.88
1.791.821.851.881.91
OOOXXOXXX
13 Gergely Tímár HUN 1.85
1.791.821.851.88
OOOXXX
14 Karims Ali LAT 1.85
1.731.761.791.821.851.88
OOXOXOOXXX
15 Daniel Bertschler AUT 1.85
1.791.821.851.88
OOXXOXXX
16 Andrei Zorka BLR 1.85
1.791.821.851.88
XOOXXOXXX
17 Pau Borillo ESP 1.85
1.731.761.791.821.851.88
OOXOXXOOXXX
18 Keny Perrin-Bayard FRA 1.85
1.701.761.821.851.88
OOOXOXXX
19 Marcel Meyer GER 1.85
1.701.731.761.791.821.851.88
OOOOXXOXXOXXX
20 Benjamin Tinglöf SWE 1.82 PB
1.671.701.731.761.791.821.85
OOXOOOOXXX
21 Eloi Santafe ESP 1.82
1.671.731.761.791.821.85
OOXXOXOXOXXX
22 František Doubek CZE 1.82 PB
1.611.701.731.761.791.821.85
OOOOXXOXXOXXX
22 Igor Andrejev EST 1.82 PB
1.611.641.671.701.731.761.791.821.85
OOXOOOOXOXXOXXX
24 Nathanael Weiß GER 1.85
1.701.731.761.791.82
OXOXOOXXX
25 Sven Roosen NED 1.79 PB
1.701.731.761.791.82
OOOOXXX
26 Markus Rooth NOR 1.79
1.611.701.731.761.791.82
OOOOXOXXX
27 Tobiáš Dvorský CZE 1.76
1.611.641.671.701.731.761.79
OOOOOOXXX
28 Matheo Ablasser AUT 1.76
1.641.671.701.731.761.79
OOXOXXOXXOXXX
29 Brian Lynch IRL 1.76
1.641.671.701.731.761.79
XOOXOXXOXXOXXX
30 Yves Baur SUI 1.73
1.641.671.701.731.76
OOOXOXXX
31 Noë Zeller SUI 1.73 PB
1.611.641.671.701.731.76
OOXXOXOXXOXXX
- Volodymyr Androshchuk UKR 1.73
1.641.701.73
OOXXX
- Bohdan Kolesnik UKR DNS
Decathlon 400m Men - Heats - Heat 1
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Arseniy Yelfimov ANA 52.60 PB
2 Andrei Zorka BLR 52.68 PB
3 Igor Andrejev EST 52.70 PB
4 František Doubek CZE 52.85 PB
5 Matheo Ablasser AUT 53.42
6 Gergely Tímár HUN 53.55 PB
7 Karims Ali LAT 54.08
8 Volodymyr Androshchuk UKR 54.75 PB
Decathlon 400m Men - Heats - Heat 2
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noë Zeller SUI 49.76 PB
2 Deniel Kedrov EST 51.15 PB
3 Benjamin Tinglöf SWE 51.18 PB
4 Keny Perrin-Bayard FRA 51.23 PB
5 Sander Aae Skotheim NOR 53.08
6 Daniil Rydzeuski BLR 53.88
7 Pau Borillo ESP 54.05
- Carl af Forselles SWE DNS
Decathlon 400m Men - Heats - Heat 3
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oļegs Kozjakovs LAT 50.39 PB
2 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 51.13 PB
3 Daniel Bertschler AUT 51.65
4 Markus Rooth NOR 51.83
5 Tangui Tranchant FRA 52.21
6 Jente Hauttekeete BEL 52.45
7 Nathanael Weiß GER 52.91
8 Brian Lynch IRL 53.12
Decathlon 400m Men - Heats - Heat 4
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sven Roosen NED 48.79 =PB
2 Sven Jansons NED 49.85
3 Oliver Thorner GBR 50.31
4 Jack Turner GBR 50.67 PB
5 Eloi Santafe ESP 51.63
6 Marcel Meyer GER 51.73
7 Yves Baur SUI 51.76
- Tobiáš Dvorský CZE DNF
Decathlon Discus Throw (1.5kg) Men - Final
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oļegs Kozjakovs LAT 51.61 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.5451.61X
2 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 48.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.6246.95X
3 Arseniy Yelfimov ANA 45.75 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.4343.8245.75
4 Karims Ali LAT 42.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.4439.6542.26
5 Markus Rooth NOR 41.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.3637.4441.92
6 Sven Roosen NED 41.87 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.6141.87X
7 Tangui Tranchant FRA 40.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.1640.8833.31
8 Jente Hauttekeete BEL 40.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.1735.8940.68
9 Sander Aae Skotheim NOR 39.99 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X34.3239.99
10 Volodymyr Androshchuk UKR 39.92 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.0736.6639.92
11 Jack Turner GBR 39.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.9439.7438.25
12 Marcel Meyer GER 39.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X39.6239.19
13 Keny Perrin-Bayard FRA 39.47 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X39.47X
14 Sven Jansons NED 38.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X30.4238.96
15 Oliver Thorner GBR 38.92 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.2238.9231.63
16 Igor Andrejev EST 37.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X35.7737.71
17 Deniel Kedrov EST 36.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX36.88
18 František Doubek CZE 36.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.81X36.84
19 Daniel Bertschler AUT 36.57 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.57PP
20 Yves Baur SUI 36.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.2230.49X
21 Brian Lynch IRL 35.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.7333.8235.93
22 Benjamin Tinglöf SWE 34.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
26.0634.2130.54
23 Matheo Ablasser AUT 33.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX33.72
24 Noë Zeller SUI 32.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.4825.0529.20
25 Daniil Rydzeuski BLR 31.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X31.65X
26 Pau Borillo ESP 30.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX30.95
27 Gergely Tímár HUN 30.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
29.3030.6929.06
28 Eloi Santafe ESP 27.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
25.72X27.18
- Andrei Zorka BLR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Decathlon Pole Vault Men - Final
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Bertschler AUT 4.60
4.204.304.504.604.70
OOOXOXXX
2 Arseniy Yelfimov ANA 4.60
4.004.204.404.504.604.70
OXOOOXXOXXX
3 Marcel Meyer GER 4.50 PB
3.804.004.104.204.304.404.504.60
XOXXOOOOOXXOXXX
4 Benjamin Tinglöf SWE 4.40 =SB
4.204.304.404.50
OOXOXXX
5 Eloi Santafe ESP 4.40 PB
3.503.703.904.004.104.204.40
OOOXXOXOOO
6 Gergely Tímár HUN 4.40 =SB
4.004.104.204.304.404.50
OOOXOXXOXXX
7 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 4.30 =PB
3.803.904.004.104.204.304.40
OOOOOXOXXX
8 Oļegs Kozjakovs LAT 4.20 =PB
3.703.803.904.004.104.204.30
XXOOXOXOOOXXX
9 Markus Rooth NOR 4.20 =PB
3.703.803.904.004.104.204.30
OOOOOXOXXX
10 Deniel Kedrov EST 4.20
3.904.104.20
OOXXX
11 Sven Jansons NED 4.20 PB
3.804.004.104.20
OXOXOXXX
12 Volodymyr Androshchuk UKR 4.20 =PB
3.803.904.004.104.20
XXOXOOXOXXX
13 Oliver Thorner GBR 4.20
4.004.104.20
OXXOXXX
14 Tangui Tranchant FRA 4.00 PB
3.503.703.803.904.004.10
XOOXOXOOXXX
15 Matheo Ablasser AUT 4.00 =PB
3.603.803.904.004.10
OOOXXOXXX
16 Jente Hauttekeete BEL 4.20 =PB
3.904.004.10
XOOXXX
17 František Doubek CZE 4.00
3.703.803.904.004.10
OXXOOOXXX
18 Andrei Zorka BLR 3.90 PB
3.603.703.803.904.00
OOOOXXX
19 Sven Roosen NED 3.90
3.503.603.703.803.904.00
XOXOOXOOXXX
20 Karims Ali LAT 3.90 =PB
3.403.503.603.703.803.904.00
OOOOXXOXOXXX
20 Daniil Rydzeuski BLR 3.90
3.503.703.803.904.00
OXXOOXOXXX
22 Noë Zeller SUI 3.90 PB
3.403.503.603.703.803.904.00
XOOXOOXOXXOXXX
23 Yves Baur SUI 3.80 PB
3.203.303.403.503.603.703.803.90
OOOOXXOXOXOXXX
24 Igor Andrejev EST 3.70 =PB
3.203.303.403.503.603.703.80
OOOOOOXXX
25 Keny Perrin-Bayard FRA 4.20 PB
3.703.90
XOXXX
26 Sander Aae Skotheim NOR 3.70 PB
3.303.503.603.703.80
OOXXOOXXr
27 Jack Turner GBR 3.70 PB
3.003.203.303.403.503.603.703.80
OOOOXOXOXXOXXX
28 Brian Lynch IRL 3.60 PB
3.103.203.303.403.503.603.70
OXOOOXOOXXX
29 Pau Borillo ESP 3.60 =PB
3.203.303.403.503.603.70
OXOXOOXXOXXX
Decathlon Javelin Throw (700g) Men - Final
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 František Doubek CZE 59.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.82XX
2 Markus Rooth NOR 57.65 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.2557.6553.20
3 Sven Roosen NED 54.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X51.2454.84
4 Volodymyr Androshchuk UKR 54.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X54.43X
5 Sander Aae Skotheim NOR 53.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.3951.40
6 Jack Turner GBR 52.22 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.2245.8242.67
7 Aleksandr Komarov ANA 51.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.5451.73X
8 Tangui Tranchant FRA 51.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.6751.3046.64
9 Arseniy Yelfimov ANA 50.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.4949.2750.51
10 Marcel Meyer GER 50.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.1346.6050.24
11 Keny Perrin-Bayard FRA 50.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X50.1443.16
12 Deniel Kedrov EST 49.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.40X49.28
13 Noë Zeller SUI 47.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.7444.2747.20
14 Karims Ali LAT 46.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.43X46.64
15 Jente Hauttekeete BEL 44.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X44.3543.66
16 Yves Baur SUI 43.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.9635.2038.62
17 Benjamin Tinglöf SWE 43.93 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.4242.1143.93
18 Pau Borillo ESP 43.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.55X38.87
19 Andrei Zorka BLR 43.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.8343.09X
20 Oļegs Kozjakovs LAT 42.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX42.81
21 Igor Andrejev EST 42.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.56X42.15
22 Gergely Tímár HUN 41.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.4841.66X
23 Sven Jansons NED 41.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.3841.5938.21
24 Matheo Ablasser AUT 39.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.9839.7537.42
25 Daniel Bertschler AUT 39.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.1738.58X
26 Oliver Thorner GBR 38.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX38.50
27 Brian Lynch IRL 37.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.9037.04X
28 Daniil Rydzeuski BLR 36.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X34.5836.69
29 Eloi Santafe ESP 31.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
27.89X31.23
U18 Heptathlon U18 Women - Final
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 María Vicente ESP 6221 WYL WYR PB
2 Kristīne Blaževiča LAT 5629 PB
3 Chiara-Belinda Schuler AUT 5615 PB
4 Vilena Komarova ANA 5589
5 Annkathrin Hoven GER 5524 PB
6 Klara Rådbo SWE 5484 PB
7 Luize Opolā LAT 5406 PB
8 Szabina Szűcs HUN 5299 PB
9 Margaríta Tsoukalá GRE 5234
10 Julia Słocka POL 5226 PB
11 Pippi Lotta Enok EST 5135 PB
12 Tuvalisa Rosenquist SWE 5015
13 Sára Zámečníková CZE 4970
14 Kenza Ambraisse FRA 4967
15 Nuria Menendez ESP 4946
16 Olivija Vaitaityte LTU 4898
17 Romana Zeitlhofer AUT 4811
18 Lara Kohlenbach GER 4763
19 Klára Bažoutová CZE 3611
U18 100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ISL 11.75
2 Pamera Losange FRA 11.75
2 Boglárka Takács HUN 11.75 PB
4 Cassie-Ann Pemberton GBR 11.84
5 Patience Jumbo-Gula IRL 11.87
6 Mélissa Gutschmidt SUI 11.96
7 Beauty Somuah GER 12.09
8 Beatriz Andrade POR 12.22
U18 100m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.6
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pamera Losange FRA 11.85
2 Boglárka Takács HUN 11.90
3 Pia Skrzyszowska POL 11.94
4 Cheyenne Kuhn GER 11.98
5 Rebecca Menchini ITA 12.01
6 Minke Bisschops NED 12.26
7 Katharina Mahlfleisch AUT 12.27
8 Zora Rauh SUI 12.39
U18 100m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.7
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Patience Jumbo-Gula IRL 11.59
2 Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ISL 11.70
3 Amy Hunt GBR 11.83
4 Johanna Kylmänen FIN 11.94
5 Janie de Naeyer BEL 11.98
6 Marie-Ange Rimlinger FRA 11.99
7 Fakhriyya Taghizade AZE 12.18
7 Ann Marii Kivikas EST 12.18
U18 100m Women - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 3.1
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cassie-Ann Pemberton GBR 11.56
2 Mélissa Gutschmidt SUI 11.69
3 Beauty Somuah GER 11.73
4 Beatriz Andrade POR 11.74
5 Mariam Oulare BEL 11.75
6 Laura Pintiel ESP 11.85
7 Lenka Kovačovicová SVK 11.92
8 Tereza Marková CZE 11.99
U18 100m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.0
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amy Hunt GBR 11.92
2 Rebecca Menchini ITA 11.99
3 Janie de Naeyer BEL 12.00
4 Zora Rauh SUI 12.14
5 Maria Barbosa POR 12.22
6 Paula Katrīna Skalberga LAT 12.35
7 Csenge Göblyös HUN 12.52
8 Charlotte Afriat MON 12.60
U18 100m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.3
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pamera Losange FRA 11.83
2 Beatriz Andrade POR 11.85
3 Johanna Kylmänen FIN 12.09
4 Ann Marii Kivikas EST 12.12 PB
5 Katharina Mahlfleisch AUT 12.15
6 Vanessa Evelyna Balaci ROU 12.34
7 Zulha Armutcu TUR 12.53
8 Giorgia Cesarini SMR 14.14 PB
U18 100m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.7
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cheyenne Kuhn GER 11.82 PB
2 Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ISL 11.88
3 Mélissa Gutschmidt SUI 11.91
4 Laura Pintiel ESP 11.97
5 Lenka Kovačovicová SVK 12.19
6 Yelena Pekhtireva AZE 12.28
7 Yevheniya Konovalova UKR 12.71
8 Sona Adamyan ARM 13.00
U18 100m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -1.7
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Patience Jumbo-Gula IRL 11.80
2 Pia Skrzyszowska POL 11.97
3 Boglárka Takács HUN 12.03
4 Ivana Ilić SRB 12.23
5 Viktória Forster SVK 12.33
6 Melissa Parrella AUT 12.46
7 Nizan Levi ISR 12.62
8 Carla Scicluna MLT 12.68
U18 100m Women - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): 0.4
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cassie-Ann Pemberton GBR 11.79
2 Marie-Ange Rimlinger FRA 11.99
3 Minke Bisschops NED 12.07
4 Fakhriyya Taghizade AZE 12.17
5 Kerttu Latvala FIN 12.22
6 Nora Kigure LAT 12.26
7 Carina-Renne Valdek EST 12.46
8 Viktoriya Yordanova BUL 12.75
U18 100m Women - Heats - Heat 6 Wind (m/s): -1.2
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Beauty Somuah GER 11.97
2 Mariam Oulare BEL 12.06
3 Tereza Marková CZE 12.25
4 Yeva Podhorodetska UKR 12.30
5 Austėja Barbšytė LTU 12.48
6 Sara Kiš SRB 12.75
7 Jana Mitovska MKD 12.76
- Jennifer Akiniymika ANA DNF
U18 200m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 2.0
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rhasidat Adeleke IRL 23.52 PB
2 Gemima Joseph FRA 23.60 PB
3 Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ISL 23.73
4 Dalia Kaddari ITA 23.79
5 Esperança Cladera Gil ESP 23.89 PB
6 Nadja Zurlinden SUI 24.41
7 Barbora Šplechtnová CZE 24.46
8 Pia Skrzyszowska POL 24.63
U18 200m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.7
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rhasidat Adeleke IRL 23.77 PB
2 Gemima Joseph FRA 23.98
3 Nadja Zurlinden SUI 24.11
4 Chiara Gherardi ITA 24.15
5 Anna Roelofs NED 24.17
6 Wilma Rosenquist SWE 24.72
7 Ann Marii Kivikas EST 24.83
8 Vanessa Evelyna Balaci ROU 24.99
U18 200m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 3.2
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dalia Kaddari ITA 23.52
2 Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ISL 23.70
3 Esperança Cladera Gil ESP 23.89
4 Barbora Šplechtnová CZE 23.92
5 Pia Skrzyszowska POL 24.06
6 Kajsa Kjellergren SWE 24.23
7 Dominique Berger SUI 24.82
8 Pauline Bayle FRA 25.62
U18 200m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 2.3
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Chiara Gherardi ITA 23.86
2 Esperança Cladera Gil ESP 24.03
3 Nadja Zurlinden SUI 24.24
4 Lenka Kovačovicová SVK 24.81
5 Kerttu Latvala FIN 24.98
6 Pálma Nagy HUN 25.18
7 Luīze Dārta Sietiņa LAT 25.37
U18 200m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.6
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ISL 23.79
2 Anna Roelofs NED 24.20
3 Pia Skrzyszowska POL 24.45
4 Vanessa Evelyna Balaci ROU 24.63 PB
5 Viktória Forster SVK 24.86
6 Lamiya Valiyeva AZE 25.27
7 Emma Abotnes NOR 25.28
U18 200m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.2
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gemima Joseph FRA 23.70
2 Kajsa Kjellergren SWE 24.13 PB
3 Barbora Šplechtnová CZE 24.47
4 Dominique Berger SUI 24.69
5 Ann Marii Kivikas EST 24.78 PB
6 Ivana Ilić SRB 24.79
7 Lukrecija Sabaitytė LTU 25.24
8 Carla Scicluna MLT 26.04
U18 200m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 2.0
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dalia Kaddari ITA 23.75
2 Rhasidat Adeleke IRL 23.90
3 Wilma Rosenquist SWE 24.41
4 Pauline Bayle FRA 24.65
5 Virág Simon HUN 24.86
6 Barbora Hůlková CZE 24.93
7 Yelena Pekhtireva AZE 24.99
8 Paula Katrīna Skalberga LAT 25.37
U18 400m Women - Final
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Barbora Malíková CZE 52.66 PB
2 Marie Scheppan GER 52.82 PB
3 Olesya Soldatova ANA 53.09 PB
4 Alina Luchshava BLR 53.52 NYR PB
5 Andrea Jimenez ESP 53.56 SB
6 Janka Molnár HUN 53.99 PB
7 Mona Mayer GER 54.85
8 Natasha Harrison GBR 55.21
U18 400m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marie Scheppan GER 54.13
2 Andrea Jimenez ESP 54.19 SB
3 Hannah Foster GBR 55.12
4 Nataliya Dyshlyuk UKR 55.33
5 Kinga Gacka POL 55.62 PB
6 Ana Raquel Costa POR 55.98
7 Johanna Kylmänen FIN 56.12
8 Asteria Limai BLR 56.35 PB
U18 400m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olesya Soldatova ANA 53.95
2 Janka Molnár HUN 54.20 PB
3 Liefde Schoemaker BEL 55.08 PB
4 Laura Centella ESP 55.75
5 Veronika Milotová CZE 55.98
6 Anna Mager AUT 56.86
7 Eleonora Foudraz ITA 57.00
8 Anna Orlova UKR 57.79
U18 400m Women - Semifinals - Heat 3
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Barbora Malíková CZE 53.50 SB
2 Alina Luchshava BLR 54.27 PB
3 Mona Mayer GER 54.39
4 Natasha Harrison GBR 54.60 PB
5 Adina Elena Circiogel ROU 55.86
6 Frida Røe Tærum NOR 56.07
7 Petra Cokarić CRO 56.47
8 Tamara Milutinovic SRB 57.81
U18 400m Women - Heats - Heat 1
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Barbora Malíková CZE 54.09
2 Alina Luchshava BLR 54.99 PB
3 Liefde Schoemaker BEL 56.45
4 Anna Orlova UKR 57.50
5 Tessa Tedeschi SUI 57.57
6 Veronika Drljačić CRO 57.88
7 Roberta Žikaitė LTU 57.99
U18 400m Women - Heats - Heat 2
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Janka Molnár HUN 55.33
2 Mona Mayer GER 55.60
3 Adina Elena Circiogel ROU 56.18
4 Petra Cokarić CRO 56.38
5 Tamara Milutinovic SRB 56.89
6 Giulia Senn SUI 57.28
U18 400m Women - Heats - Heat 3
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olesya Soldatova ANA 54.63
2 Hannah Foster GBR 56.45
3 Asteria Limai BLR 56.65 PB
4 Frida Røe Tærum NOR 56.68
5 Simone Lalor IRL 56.96
6 Carlotta Merit Moran Malaga AND 64.15 PB
- Zala Istenič SLO DNS
U18 400m Women - Heats - Heat 4
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marie Scheppan GER 54.64
2 Natasha Harrison GBR 54.88 PB
3 Laura Centella ESP 55.62
4 Eleonora Foudraz ITA 55.89
5 Johanna Kylmänen FIN 56.39
6 Anna Mager AUT 56.85
7 Tijana Japundzic SRB 58.00
U18 400m Women - Heats - Heat 5
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrea Jimenez ESP 55.34
2 Ana Raquel Costa POR 55.66 PB
3 Veronika Milotová CZE 55.67 PB
4 Nataliya Dyshlyuk UKR 55.73
5 Kinga Gacka POL 55.83
6 Maria Scrob ROU 57.52
U18 800m Women - Final
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Keely Hodgkinson GBR 2:04.84
2 Sophie O'Sullivan IRL 2:06.05 PB
3 Gaël de Coninck SWE 2:06.14
4 Nais Racasan FRA 2:06.45 PB
5 Sophia Volkmer GER 2:07.56 PB
6 Alicja Stój POL 2:08.53
7 Svitlana Zhulzhyk UKR 2:08.84
8 Natalia Łachowska POL 2:15.27
U18 800m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Keely Hodgkinson GBR 2:08.57
2 Alicja Stój POL 2:08.66
3 Sophia Favalli ITA 2:09.19
4 Lara Tortell GER 2:10.08
5 Eléni Ioannídou GRE 2:10.08 PB
6 Lovisa Bivstedt SWE 2:10.38
7 Kristin Svendby Otervik NOR 2:11.14
8 Anastasiya Kudinova UKR 2:12.76
U18 800m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gaël de Coninck SWE 2:06.51
2 Nais Racasan FRA 2:06.87 PB
3 Svitlana Zhulzhyk UKR 2:07.61 PB
4 Natalia Łachowska POL 2:07.66
5 Lena Kieffer LUX 2:10.10 PB
6 Lucía Sicre ESP 2:10.65
7 Sara Busic NOR 2:11.68
8 Zuzana Porubčanová CZE 2:13.85
U18 800m Women - Semifinals - Heat 3
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sophia Volkmer GER 2:07.78 PB
2 Sophie O'Sullivan IRL 2:07.95
3 Liudmila Rudzko BLR 2:09.31 PB
4 Fanny Arendt LUX 2:09.87 PB
5 Ioánna Panopoúlou GRE 2:11.32
6 Denisa Folková CZE 2:12.16
7 Alisa Virtanen FIN 2:16.76
8 Patrīcija Cīrule LAT 2:17.45
U18 800m Women - Heats - Heat 1
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lara Tortell GER 2:15.95
2 Sara Busic NOR 2:16.26
3 Alicja Stój POL 2:16.32
4 Molly Brown IRL 2:16.94
5 Laura Ripfel AUT 2:17.15
6 Aleksandra Roljic BIH 2:19.28
7 Ania Išić CRO 2:19.57
8 Shauna Mann GIB 2:28.20
U18 800m Women - Heats - Heat 2
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sophie O'Sullivan IRL 2:12.23
2 Anastasiya Kudinova UKR 2:12.25 PB
3 Denisa Folková CZE 2:12.35
4 Lena Kieffer LUX 2:12.43
5 Lucia Sisoláková Svk 2:13.47
6 Andreea Raissa Hojda ROU 2:13.65
7 Dominyka Petraškaitė LTU 2:15.24
U18 800m Women - Heats - Heat 3
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Natalia Łachowska POL 2:11.72
2 Svitlana Zhulzhyk UKR 2:12.07
3 Ioánna Panopoúlou GRE 2:12.22
4 Kristin Svendby Otervik NOR 2:12.98
5 Kübra Tatar TUR 2:15.68
6 Noa Yaish ISR 2:16.84
7 Gabriella K. Szabó HUN 2:17.12
8 Relaksa Dauti ALB 2:19.14
U18 800m Women - Heats - Heat 4
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nais Racasan FRA 2:12.10
2 Gaël de Coninck SWE 2:12.17
3 Eléni Ioannídou GRE 2:12.48
4 Zuzana Porubčanová CZE 2:12.54
5 Mara Moser SUI 2:14.79
6 Marina Martínez ESP 2:14.91
7 Hanna Répássy HUN 2:15.45
U18 800m Women - Heats - Heat 5
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sophia Volkmer GER 2:09.74
2 Patrīcija Cīrule LAT 2:11.47
3 Alisa Virtanen FIN 2:11.91 SB
4 Lucía Sicre ESP 2:12.34
5 Augustė Žikaitė LTU 2:15.62
6 Tabita Teusan ROU 2:16.28
7 Hacer Yılmaz TUR 2:18.32
U18 800m Women - Heats - Heat 6
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sophia Favalli ITA 2:11.82
2 Keely Hodgkinson GBR 2:11.82
3 Liudmila Rudzko BLR 2:11.86
4 Lovisa Bivstedt SWE 2:12.21
5 Fanny Arendt LUX 2:12.72
6 Nikolina Mandic SRB 2:13.05
7 Lea Ammann SUI 2:16.58
U18 1500m Women - Final
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sarah Healy IRL 4:18.71
2 Emily Williams GBR 4:22.11
3 Klaudia Kazimierska POL 4:22.90
4 Antje Pfüller GER 4:23.89 PB
5 Roos Blokhuis NED 4:24.75
6 Anastasiya Paluyan BLR 4:25.14 PB
7 Nathalie Blomqvist FIN 4:25.20 PB
8 Yasmine Abbes NED 4:29.53
9 Lena Kieffer LUX 4:29.68
10 Laura Giudice SUI 4:30.44
11 Lea Kruse GER 4:31.99
12 Alisa Virtanen FIN 4:33.31 PB
U18 1500m Women - Heats - Heat 1
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sarah Healy IRL 4:30.19
2 Roos Blokhuis NED 4:31.31
3 Nathalie Blomqvist FIN 4:31.44
4 Anastasiya Paluyan BLR 4:31.89 PB
5 Lea Kruse GER 4:32.47
6 Laura Giudice SUI 4:34.50
7 Ugnė Žvinklytė LTU 4:37.07 SB
8 Elitsa Todorova BUL 4:38.61 PB
9 Ayşe Ecer TUR 4:41.59
10 Tina Šmid CRO 4:42.52
11 Hédi Heffner HUN 4:45.73
12 Margaux Bruls LUX 4:46.45
13 Yana Borovets UKR 4:56.41
14 Amra Terzić SRB 5:07.56
U18 1500m Women - Heats - Heat 2
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klaudia Kazimierska POL 4:34.15
2 Emily Williams GBR 4:34.62
3 Antje Pfüller GER 4:34.83
4 Lena Kieffer LUX 4:35.82
5 Alisa Virtanen FIN 4:36.41
6 Yasmine Abbes NED 4:36.49
7 Elena Duškova SVK 4:36.61
8 Anna-Sophie Meusburger AUT 4:42.34
9 Cintia Véber HUN 4:43.05
10 Rümeysa Coşkun TUR 4:43.21
11 Greta Karinauskaitė LTU 4:43.84
12 Shirley Lang SUI 4:44.98
13 Karolína Sasynová CZE 4:47.82
U18 3000m Women - Final
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sarah Healy IRL 9:18.05 PB
2 Inci Kalkan TUR 9:24.01 PB
3 Alessia Zarbo FRA 9:25.25 PB
4 Linn Lara Kleine GER 9:27.78 PB
5 Vasilía Spírou GRE 9:34.39 PB
6 Carina Reicht AUT 9:35.66 PB
7 Manjorie Janssen NED 9:37.95
8 Anneke Vortmeier GER 9:38.30 PB
9 Charlotte Alexander GBR 9:41.18
10 Emma Kirkeberg Mørk NOR 9:41.32
11 Lia Lemos POR 9:44.76 PB
12 Klara Andrijašević CRO 9:46.00 PB
13 Kiara Frizelle GBR 9:51.08
14 Moona Korkealaakso FIN 10:00.62
15 Luca Zatykó HUN 10:20.49
- Sarah Peerik NED DNF
U18 2000m Steeplechase Women - Final
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lena Lebrun FRA 6:35.41 NJR PB
2 Claire Palou FRA 6:39.20
3 Paula Schneiders GER 6:40.00 PB
4 María González ESP 6:46.36
5 Ellinor Aurell SWE 6:47.45 PB
6 Pinja Kotinurmi FIN 6:49.16 SB
7 Daniela Vasile ROU 6:49.21 PB
8 Zita Urbán HUN 6:50.41 PB
9 Carmen Riaño ESP 6:52.68
10 Kateryna Onisimova UKR 6:52.84 PB
11 Berfin Barışer TUR 6:53.35
12 Barbara Neiva POR 7:02.43
13 Lotta Mäkinen FIN 7:08.25
14 Elise Thorner GBR 7:08.51
- Annasophie Drees GER DNF
U18 2000m Steeplechase Women - Heats - Heat 1
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lena Lebrun FRA 6:42.30
2 Paula Schneiders GER 6:43.82 PB
3 María González ESP 6:49.48
4 Pinja Kotinurmi FIN 6:49.87 SB
5 Elise Thorner GBR 6:50.00 PB
6 Berfin Barışer TUR 6:51.34 PB
7 Ellinor Aurell SWE 6:56.25
8 Maya Tonkikh BLR 7:00.39 SB
9 Anna Szőke-Kiss HUN 7:03.80
10 Georgiana Cosm Spiridon ROU 7:04.92
11 Hannah Berntzen Engevik NOR 7:08.58
12 Anita Stachová SVK 7:09.82 PB
13 Marína Poryiopoúlou GRE 7:11.87
14 Lyubov Severianova UKR 7:20.97 SB
15 Lotte Luise Seiler AUT 7:28.02
16 Aleksandra Styś POL 7:53.35
U18 2000m Steeplechase Women - Heats - Heat 2
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lotta Mäkinen FIN 6:52.49
2 Claire Palou FRA 6:52.60
3 Carmen Riaño ESP 6:52.62 PB
4 Zita Urbán HUN 6:53.99 SB
5 Kateryna Onisimova UKR 6:54.62 PB
6 Daniela Vasile ROU 6:55.18
7 Annasophie Drees GER 6:59.44
8 Barbara Neiva POR 7:00.01
9 Maja Per SLO 7:00.31 PB
10 Leonie Saurer SUI 7:02.90 PB
11 Mari Andreassen Rud NOR 7:03.99
12 Meda Repsyte LTU 7:06.67
13 Katarzyna Główczewska POL 7:10.68
14 Ezgi Kaya TUR 7:17.33
15 Malin Jonson SWE 7:20.64
U18 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.0
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martine Hjørnevik NOR 13.26 PB
2 Zoë Sedney NED 13.34
3 Johanna Plank AUT 13.40 PB
4 Marcia Sey GBR 13.44
5 Lucy-Jane Matthews GBR 13.45 =PB
6 Antonia Buschendorf GER 13.51
7 Ditaji Kambundji SUI 13.77
8 Fanni Bacsa HUN 13.81
U18 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Women - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 2.7
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcia Sey GBR 13.39
2 Ditaji Kambundji SUI 13.62
3 Fanni Bacsa HUN 13.63
4 Elīza Marija Kraule LAT 13.93
5 Isabel Velasco ESP 13.97
6 Bianca Elena Toader ROU 14.00
7 Monika Romaszko POL 14.06
8 Veronica Besana ITA 15.46
U18 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Women - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.8
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martine Hjørnevik NOR 13.27 PB
2 Lucy-Jane Matthews GBR 13.45 PB
3 Antonia Buschendorf GER 13.50
4 Angele Pitz FRA 13.66
5 Marina Covarrubias ESP 13.99
6 Viktoryia Kharavitskaya BLR 14.11
7 Iryna Panarina UKR 14.20
8 Tanja Kokkonen FIN 14.22
U18 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Women - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.8
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zoë Sedney NED 13.27 PB
2 Johanna Plank AUT 13.62 PB
3 Iryna Boldyreva ANA 13.72
4 Maria Aaberg NOR 13.85 PB
5 Kristīne Blaževiča LAT 13.98 SB
6 Emma Piffaretti SUI 13.99
7 Lea Vendome FRA 14.15
8 Amelie Braun GER 14.64
U18 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.6
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martine Hjørnevik NOR 13.40 PB
1 Nuria Menendez ESP 14.97
2 Fanni Bacsa HUN 13.54 PB
2 Luize Opolā LAT 15.05 SB
3 Amelie Braun GER 13.77
3 Olivija Vaitaityte LTU 15.16
4 Bianca Elena Toader ROU 13.82
4 Tuvalisa Rosenquist SWE 15.41
5 Viktoryia Kharavitskaya BLR 13.87 PB
5 Margaríta Tsoukalá GRE 15.49
6 Elīza Marija Kraule LAT 13.93 SB
6 Klára Bažoutová CZE 22.93
7 Lena Lackner AUT 13.94
8 Tara Keber SLO 14.16
U18 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 2.5
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Veronica Besana ITA 13.17
1 Szabina Szűcs HUN 14.42 PB
2 Marcia Sey GBR 13.32
2 Lara Kohlenbach GER 14.65
3 Johanna Plank AUT 13.46
3 Romana Zeitlhofer AUT 14.78
4 Marina Covarrubias ESP 13.75
4 Julia Słocka POL 14.80
5 Tanja Kokkonen FIN 13.81
5 Annkathrin Hoven GER 14.83
6 Maria Aaberg NOR 13.92
6 Pippi Lotta Enok EST 14.98
7 Triine-Marie Land EST 14.00
U18 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.1
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 María Vicente ESP 13.25 PB
1 Lea Vendome FRA 13.67 =PB
2 Antonia Buschendorf GER 13.69
2 Chiara-Belinda Schuler AUT 13.81
3 Isabel Velasco ESP 13.72
3 Sára Zámečníková CZE 14.17
4 Iryna Boldyreva ANA 13.80
5 Aleksandra Kiryluk POL 14.02
5 Kristīne Blaževiča LAT 14.21
6 Tereza Elena Šínová CZE 14.19
6 Klara Rådbo SWE 14.45
7 Izabella Sokolova BUL 14.24
7 Vilena Komarova ANA 14.51
U18 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.5
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucy-Jane Matthews GBR 13.46 PB
2 Angele Pitz FRA 13.70
3 Ditaji Kambundji SUI 13.70 PB
4 Monika Romaszko POL 13.89
5 Bibiana Tvrdoňová SVK 14.21 PB
6 Júlia Petrozsényi HUN 14.29
7 Marija Bukvić SRB 14.42
- Barbara Píchalová CZE DNF
U18 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Women - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): 3.1
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zoë Sedney NED 13.20
2 Emma Piffaretti SUI 13.66
3 Iryna Panarina UKR 13.84
4 Kristīne Blaževiča LAT 13.94
5 Sara Moreira POR 14.11
- Elena Carraro ITA DNF
- Angel Agwazie BEL DNF
U18 400m Hurdles Women - Final
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gisèle Wender GER 58.88 PB
2 Emma Silvestri ITA 59.04 PB
3 Lena Pressler AUT 59.11 PB
4 Carla Garcia ESP 59.62 PB
5 Jasmine Jolly GBR 59.79 PB
6 Kristýna Korelová CZE 60.48
7 Kia Laisi FIN 60.50
8 Angelica Ghergo ITA 60.77
U18 400m Hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gisèle Wender GER 59.33 SB
2 Emma Silvestri ITA 59.64
3 Carla Garcia ESP 59.67 PB
4 Kia Laisi FIN 59.90 PB
5 Kristýna Korelová CZE 60.49
6 Miriam Daly IRL 61.35 PB
7 Zsófia Kiszel HUN 62.08
8 Juliana Guerreiro POR 63.04
U18 400m Hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lena Pressler AUT 60.20 PB
2 Jasmine Jolly GBR 60.58
2 Angelica Ghergo ITA 60.58
4 Anastasia Vogel GER 60.84
5 Kateřina Dlabajová CZE 62.12
6 Mira Kőszegi HUN 62.18
7 Lena Wernli SUI 62.85
8 Ainara Mugartegi ESP 63.07
U18 400m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emma Silvestri ITA 60.58
2 Kateřina Dlabajová CZE 60.97 PB
3 Lena Wernli SUI 60.98 PB
4 Mira Kőszegi HUN 61.37
5 Ainara Mugartegi ESP 61.73 PB
6 Rahela Leščak CRO 61.92 PB
7 Mariya Buryak UKR 62.06
U18 400m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kia Laisi FIN 60.59 PB
2 Jasmine Jolly GBR 60.67
3 Angelica Ghergo ITA 61.07
4 Alicja Kaczmarek POL 62.10
5 Vanessa Riegler AUT 62.54
6 Chloé Schmidt LUX 63.99
7 Edanur Korkmaz TUR 66.38
8 Faina Kara UKR 68.45
U18 400m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anastasia Vogel GER 60.47
2 Juliana Guerreiro POR 60.97 PB
3 Carla Garcia ESP 61.04
4 Julia Janus POL 61.92
5 Tina Baumgartner SUI 63.29
6 Lidija Djokic SRB 63.45
7 Liis Grete Atonen EST 65.02
8 Büşra Altınbaş TUR 66.56
U18 400m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lena Pressler AUT 60.72
2 Gisèle Wender GER 60.75
3 Kristýna Korelová CZE 61.50
4 Miriam Daly IRL 61.66
5 Zsófia Kiszel HUN 61.76 PB
6 Erin Karjalahti FIN 64.60
7 Aliaksandra Bukinich BLR 64.83
U18 High Jump Women - Final
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR 1.94 WYL PB
1.791.831.861.94
OOOXXO
2 Jessica Kähärä FIN 1.83 PB
1.691.741.791.831.86
OOXXOOXXX
3 Mariya Kochanova ANA 1.83
1.691.741.791.831.86
OXOOXXOXXX
4 Idea Pieroni ITA 1.79
1.691.741.791.83
OOOXXX
4 Adelina Khalikova ANA 1.79
1.691.741.791.83
OOOXXX
6 Wiktoria Miąso POL 1.79
1.691.741.791.83
OXXOOXXX
7 Bára Sajdoková CZE 1.74
1.691.741.79
OOXXX
8 Fay Witte NED 1.74
1.691.741.79
XOOXXX
8 Rebecca Pavan ITA 1.74
1.691.741.79
XOOXXX
10 Jenna Fee Feyerabend GER 1.74
1.691.741.79
OXOXXX
10 Panayióta Dósi GRE 1.74
1.691.741.79
OXOXXX
12 Nadine Odermatt SUI 1.69
1.691.74
OXXX
12 Klára Krejčiříková CZE 1.69
1.691.74
OXXX
U18 High Jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR 1.77
1.741.77
OO
1 Panayióta Dósi GRE 1.77
1.641.681.711.741.77
OOOOO
1 Mariya Kochanova ANA 1.77
1.681.711.741.77
OOOO
1 Fay Witte NED 1.77
1.681.711.741.77
OOOO
5 Idea Pieroni ITA 1.77
1.641.681.711.741.77
OXOOOO
5 Jessica Kähärä FIN 1.77
1.711.741.77
XOOO
7 Bára Sajdoková CZE 1.77
1.601.641.711.741.77
OOOXXOO
7 Wiktoria Miąso POL 1.77
1.641.681.711.741.77
OOXXOOO
9 Rebecca Pavan ITA 1.77
1.601.641.681.711.741.77
OOOXXOXOO
10 Klára Krejčiříková CZE 1.77
1.551.601.641.681.711.741.77
OOOOOOXO
11 Adelina Khalikova ANA 1.77
1.681.711.741.77
OOXOXO
12 Nadine Odermatt SUI 1.77 =PB
1.601.641.681.711.741.77
OOOOOXXO
13 Jenna Fee Feyerabend GER 1.77 SB
1.601.641.681.711.741.77
OOOXXOOXXO
14 Veronika Chaynov ISR 1.74
1.601.641.681.711.741.77
OOOOOXXX
15 Leja Glojnarič SLO 1.74 PB
1.641.681.711.741.77
OOXOOXXX
16 Enikő Kárpáti HUN 1.74 SB
1.601.641.681.711.741.77
OOOOXXOXXX
17 Nikolett Fodor HUN 1.74 SB
1.601.641.681.711.741.77
OOOXXOXXOXXX
18 Amelita Taujanskaitė LTU 1.71
1.601.641.681.711.74
OOXOXXOXXX
19 Zane Zemīte LAT 1.71
1.601.641.681.711.74
OXOXOXXOXXX
20 Ciara Kennelly IRL 1.68
1.641.681.71
OOXXX
20 Sharon-Bright Enow Abio GER 1.68
1.601.641.681.71
OOOXXX
22 Nika Herakovič SLO 1.68
1.601.641.681.71
OOXOXXX
22 Gönül Köksal TUR 1.68
1.601.641.681.71
OOXOXXX
22 Marithé Engondo SUI 1.68
1.601.641.681.71
OOXOXXX
25 Sofia Marlene Haug EST 1.64
1.551.601.641.68
OXOOXXX
26 Jovana Delić SRB 1.60
1.551.601.64
OXOXXX
U18 Pole Vault Women - Final
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Leni Wildgrube GER 4.26 WYL PB
3.904.004.104.214.264.33
OOOXOXXOXXX
2 Emma Brentel FRA 4.16 PB
3.603.803.904.004.104.164.214.26
OOOOXXOXOXPXX
3 Krystsina Kantsavienka BLR 4.00 =PB
3.603.803.904.004.10
OOOXOXXX
4 Sarah Franziska Vogel GER 4.00 PB
3.603.803.904.004.10
XOXOXOXXOXXX
5 Jade Spencer-Smith GBR 3.90 =PB
3.603.803.904.00
XOXOOXXX
6 Sandra Alvero SWE 3.90
3.603.803.904.00
OOXOXXX
7 Marleen Mülla EST 3.90 =PB
3.603.803.904.00
OXOXXOXXX
8 Ana María Chacón ESP 3.80 =PB
3.603.803.90
OOXXX
9 Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge NOR 3.80
3.603.803.90
XOOXXX
10 Elina Giallurachis FRA 3.80
3.603.803.90
XXOXOXXX
11 Karolina Wejman POL 3.60
3.603.80
OXXX
11 Nathalie Kofler ITA 3.60
3.603.80
OXXX
13 Victoria Kalitta POL 3.60
3.603.90
XOXXX
U18 Pole Vault Women - Qualification - Qualification
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge NOR 3.80
3.603.703.80
OOO
1 Karolina Wejman POL 3.80
3.703.80
OO
1 Emma Brentel FRA 3.80
3.703.80
OO
1 Krystsina Kantsavienka BLR 3.80 PB
3.603.703.80
OOO
1 Nathalie Kofler ITA 3.80 =PB
3.403.603.703.80
OOOO
6 Leni Wildgrube GER 3.80
3.80
XO
6 Sandra Alvero SWE 3.80
3.603.80
OXO
6 Jade Spencer-Smith GBR 3.80
3.603.703.80
OOXO
6 Elina Giallurachis FRA 3.80
3.603.703.80
OOXO
6 Ana María Chacón ESP 3.80 PB
3.403.603.703.80
OOOXO
11 Marleen Mülla EST 3.80
3.403.603.703.80
OXOOXO
11 Victoria Kalitta POL 3.80
3.603.80
XOXO
13 Sarah Franziska Vogel GER 3.80
3.403.603.703.80
OOXXOXO
14 Veronika Šebáková CZE 3.70
3.403.603.703.80
OOOXXX
14 Maja Gebauer HUN 3.70
3.403.603.703.80
OOOXXX
16 Ana Carrasco ESP 3.70
3.403.603.703.80
XOOOXXX
17 Mariya Yashchenko UKR 3.70 SB
3.403.603.703.80
XXOOOXXX
18 Sümeyye Kınar TUR 3.70 =PB
3.403.603.703.80
OXOXOXXX
19 Gabriella Jönsson SWE 3.60
3.603.70
OXXX
19 Francesca Zafrani ITA 3.60
3.403.603.70
OOXXX
19 Boglárka Kulcsár HUN 3.60
3.403.603.70
OOXXX
19 Stefanie Dadayeva BEL 3.60
3.603.80
OXXX
23 Leonie Moll SUI 3.40
3.403.60
OXXX
- Nina Pavlek SLO NH
3.40
XXX
- Elien Vekemans BEL NH
3.70
XXX
U18 Long Jump Women - Final
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tilde Johansson SWE 6.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.33 / 4.56.05 / 1.45.03 / 1.1X / 1.9P / 0.0P / 0.0
2 Emma Piffaretti SUI 6.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.25 / 2.96.17 / 2.5X / 3.56.14 / 1.6X / 1.26.08 / 1.2
3 Spiridoúla Karídi GRE 6.23 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.16 / 2.86.23 / 1.74.15 / 1.95.96 / 2.5P / 0.0P / 0.0
4 Saskia Woidy GER 6.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 3.76.12 / 1.06.12 / 0.66.19 / 2.86.19 / 1.46.02 / 1.2
5 Klaudia Endrész HUN 6.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.69 / 1.66.15 / 2.15.88 / 3.05.74 / 1.85.85 / 1.3X / 2.1
6 Linda Suchá CZE 6.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 2.16.13 / 2.85.68 / 2.74.56 / 1.75.76 / 1.45.87 / 1.1
7 Larissa Iapichino ITA 6.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.03 / 2.26.12 / 3.35.25 / 0.3X / 3.15.81 / 1.75.76 / 0.7
8 Veronica Crida ITA 6.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.06 / 3.4X / 2.7X / 0.55.93 / 1.86.05 / 1.65.94 / 0.9
9 Maite Beernaert BEL 6.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.06 / 3.95.66 / 2.26.03 / 2.4
10 Lucie Kienast GER 6.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.00 / 2.15.92 / 2.85.86 / 1.8
11 Ingeborg Grünwald AUT 5.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.97 / 2.05.98 / 2.2X / 1.4
12 Viktoriya Gorlova ANA 5.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.5X / 2.85.72 / 1.8
U18 Long Jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emma Piffaretti SUI 6.25 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
6.03 / -0.16.25 / -1.0
2 Saskia Woidy GER 6.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.07 / -0.36.01 / -0.96.11 / -0.6
3 Larissa Iapichino ITA 6.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.08 / -0.95.74 / -1.0P / 0.0
4 Linda Suchá CZE 6.03 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.6X / -0.46.03 / -1.0
5 Veronica Crida ITA 6.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.76 / 0.25.93 / -0.36.02 / -0.7
6 Ingeborg Grünwald AUT 6.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.76 / -1.05.99 / -0.86.01 / 1.1
7 Maite Beernaert BEL 6.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.68 / -0.66.01 / -2.2X / -0.9
8 Viktoriya Gorlova ANA 5.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.90 / -0.6X / -1.75.94 / -0.9
9 Tilde Johansson SWE 5.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.93 / 0.34.98 / -1.3P / 0.0
10 Spiridoúla Karídi GRE 5.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.92 / -2.2P / 0.0P / 0.0
11 Lucie Kienast GER 5.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.79 / -1.65.58 / -0.45.89 / -0.7
12 Klaudia Endrész HUN 5.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.45.88 / -1.0X / -0.7
13 Mariya Horelova UKR 5.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.82 / -0.55.60 / -0.55.81 / -2.4
14 Fanni Bacsa HUN 5.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.48 / -2.85.82 / -0.5X / -1.4
15 Sophie Meredith IRL 5.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.53 / -1.05.79 / -0.6
16 Liisa-Maria Truupõld EST 5.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.56 / -1.65.64 / -0.75.57 / -0.6
17 Ruby Millet IRL 5.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.63 / 0.9X / 0.15.48 / -0.4
18 Maelly Dalmat FRA 5.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
3.78 / -1.0X / -0.85.63 / -1.8
19 Kitija Paula Melnbārde LAT 5.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
2.52 / -2.05.33 / -2.05.59 / -0.3
20 Manca Starašinič SLO 5.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.47 / -1.34.21 / -0.75.58 / 0.2
21 Laura Perlini SUI 5.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.50 / -1.55.55 / 0.05.12 / -1.2
22 Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir ISL 5.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.75.48 / -0.7X / -1.1
23 Luka Garšvaitė LTU 5.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.37 / -1.65.33 / 0.05.15 / -0.1
24 Daniela Kreft AUT 5.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.84.34 / -1.45.31 / -0.3
25 Selen Temurer TUR 3.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
3.26 / -2.13.23 / -0.7X / -1.2
U18 Triple Jump Women - Final
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 María Vicente ESP 13.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.84 / 1.613.72 / 1.3P / 0.0X / 1.8X / 1.113.95 / 1.1
2 Aleksandra Nacheva BUL 13.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.43 / 1.6X / 2.5X / 2.712.82 / 0.813.76 / 1.413.88 / 0.7
3 Jessica Kähärä FIN 13.29 NYR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.09 / 1.813.29 / 1.813.16 / 1.612.78 / 1.112.89 / 0.8X / 1.1
4 Spiridoúla Karídi GRE 13.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.212.80 / 1.3X / 1.112.44 / 1.112.60 / 1.213.27 / 0.7
5 Maria Privalova ANA 12.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.5X / 1.612.83 / 2.112.50 / 1.312.72 / 1.412.99 / 0.9
6 Lesly Raffin FRA 12.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.89 / 2.412.79 / 1.012.78 / 1.9X / 0.912.96 / 0.212.41 / 0.9
7 Viktória Áts HUN 12.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.80 / 1.812.42 / 2.3X / 2.012.78 / 1.412.68 / 1.311.95 / 0.8
8 Veronica Zanon ITA 12.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.67 / 1.2X / 2.312.73 / 1.612.33 / 1.5X / 1.012.22 / 0.6
9 Maja Åskag SWE 12.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.212.49 / 2.012.69 / 1.6
10 Mame Diarra Sow ITA 12.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.811.97 / 1.112.35 / 1.2
11 Gaelle Maonzambi SUI 12.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.31 / 2.211.59 / 1.311.85 / 1.4
- Lily Hulland GBR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.7X / 1.5X / 1.3
U18 Triple Jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandra Nacheva BUL 13.32
Attempt 1Att 1
13.32 / 1.8
2 María Vicente ESP 13.15
Attempt 1Att 1
13.15 / 1.3
2 Spiridoúla Karídi GRE 13.15 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
13.15 / 1.2
4 Jessica Kähärä FIN 12.98 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
12.98 / 1.1
5 Maria Privalova ANA 12.69
Attempt 1Att 1
12.69 / 1.1
6 Veronica Zanon ITA 12.67
Attempt 1Att 1
12.67 / 0.8
7 Maja Åskag SWE 12.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.012.46 / 0.612.64 / 0.6
8 Lily Hulland GBR 12.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.45 / 0.812.56 / 0.712.58 / 0.5
9 Mame Diarra Sow ITA 12.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.55 / 0.312.40 / 0.812.08 / 0.8
10 Viktória Áts HUN 12.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.54 / 0.812.53 / 1.212.27 / 0.2
11 Lesly Raffin FRA 12.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.51 / 0.3X / 1.111.46 / 0.6
12 Gaelle Maonzambi SUI 12.41 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.41 / 0.9X / 0.8X / 0.5
13 Lisa Kramer GER 12.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.28 / 1.2X / 0.012.38 / 0.5
14 Maria Gonzalez ESP 12.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.912.33 / 0.812.11 / 0.9
15 Palina Talankova BLR 12.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.00 / 1.012.01 / 1.012.25 / 0.5
16 Karoline Jæger NOR 12.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.03 / 1.712.20 / 0.912.24 / 0.9
17 Gizem Akgöz TUR 12.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.02 / 0.712.19 / 1.012.21 / 1.0
18 Aliaksandra Chura BLR 12.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.08 / 1.212.04 / 1.512.18 / 1.0
19 Eduarda Ferreira POR 12.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.14 / 1.2X / 0.612.06 / 0.7
20 Georgiana Andreea Timu ROU 12.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.14 / 0.311.89 / 0.8X / 0.4
21 Deimantė Raudytė LTU 12.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.112.01 / 1.0X / 1.0
22 Eliise Anijalg EST 11.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.111.91 / 1.111.66 / 0.5
23 Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg NOR 11.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.90 / 1.511.87 / 1.511.75 / 0.5
24 Olga Ignatjeva LAT 11.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.411.89 / 0.7X / 0.6
25 Hanna Lahoda UKR 11.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.011.82 / 1.0X / 0.9
26 Anna Kostenko UKR 11.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.71 / 1.711.57 / 0.311.81 / 0.5
27 Christonymfi Paidiou CYP 11.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.75 / 1.211.47 / 1.211.80 / 0.7
28 Aminata N'Diaye FRA 11.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.7X / 0.611.77 / 1.1
29 Zane Zemīte LAT 11.70 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.47 / 0.811.70 / 0.911.68 / 0.9
30 Viktoria Radocz HUN 11.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.1X / 0.911.65 / 0.9
31 Iva Golob SLO 11.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.38 / 0.811.60 / 1.011.44 / 0.7
32 Jovana Gnjatović SRB 11.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.22 / 1.011.47 / 1.311.52 / 0.8
33 Akvile Medvedevaite LTU 11.21 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.2X / 0.511.21 / 0.5
U18 Shot Put (3kg) Women - Final
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lizaveta Dorts BLR 17.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.16X16.9817.1317.3417.24
2 Nina Capaţina MDA 17.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.2717.14XXX17.11
3 Alida van Daalen NED 17.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.5416.7616.6416.6217.0816.86
4 Serena Vincent GBR 16.84 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.3216.8016.4816.4816.8416.81
5 Hannah Molyneaux GBR 16.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.89X16.47XX15.29
6 Myrthe Van Der Borght BEL 16.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.7016.10XX15.7116.19
7 Karina Yehinian BLR 16.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.86X16.11X15.77X
8 Elena Defrère BEL 15.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.79X15.8015.4515.2515.38
9 Yana Kopcheva BUL 15.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.4415.4715.11
10 Josefine Klisch GER 14.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.96X14.64
11 Sina Prüfer GER 14.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.1114.7412.57
12 Anastasiya Derkach UKR 14.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.3814.2614.47
U18 Shot Put (3kg) Women - Qualification - Qualification
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lizaveta Dorts BLR 16.94
Attempt 1Att 1
16.94
2 Nina Capaţina MDA 16.85
Attempt 1Att 1
16.85
3 Sina Prüfer GER 16.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X16.83
4 Serena Vincent GBR 16.47
Attempt 1Att 1
16.47
5 Alida van Daalen NED 16.04
Attempt 1Att 1
16.04
6 Karina Yehinian BLR 15.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.6115.2215.82
7 Myrthe Van Der Borght BEL 15.74 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.0415.7415.26
8 Hannah Molyneaux GBR 15.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.6615.5715.62
9 Josefine Klisch GER 15.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.7415.4214.97
10 Elena Defrère BEL 15.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.2515.1514.97
11 Yana Kopcheva BUL 14.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.5614.73X
12 Anastasiya Derkach UKR 14.70 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0514.7014.57
13 Wiktoria Łuczak POL 14.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.24X
14 Tjaša Zajc SLO 14.16 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5013.5114.16
15 Michaela Vrecková SVK 14.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7514.09X
16 Ana Brkljačić CRO 14.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.9414.08X
17 Eliška Zahradníčková CZE 14.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0413.5512.61
18 Birthe Franck-Petersen NOR 14.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0113.7413.20
19 Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir ISL 13.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2613.8213.18
20 Natália Váleková SVK 13.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.06X13.73
21 Renáta Beregszászi HUN 13.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5912.62X
22 Anastasiya Bondarenko UKR 13.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.4812.4812.64
23 Larisa Georgia Zglimbea ROU 13.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.05XX
24 Ludovica Montanaro ITA 13.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.04X
25 Gamze Andıç TUR 13.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.8413.0312.80
26 Ieva Florijona Česnaitė LTU 12.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.18XX
U18 Discus Throw Women - Final
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Violetta Ignatyeva ANA 54.56 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.4250.6946.9354.1954.4754.56
2 Alida van Daalen NED 52.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
42.44X48.7345.2647.7752.93
3 Özlem Becerek TUR 51.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
41.0851.93XX51.0951.57
4 Diletta Fortuna ITA 49.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
47.68X49.6744.0947.3849.66
5 Pia Northoff GER 48.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
48.58XX46.63X48.65
6 Janneke Pluimes NED 47.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X47.95XX46.1044.46
7 Sofía Kessídi GRE 47.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
44.4846.0347.03X46.3746.60
8 Elisabeth Rosvold NOR 46.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
45.7946.42X45.4743.5343.06
9 Ulada Zhavarankava BLR 45.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.34XX
10 Elena Defrère BEL 44.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.56XX
11 Volha Hrabtsevich BLR 43.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.4343.8141.53
12 Ana Brkljačić CRO 43.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.8142.63X
U18 Discus Throw Women - Qualification - Qualification
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Violetta Ignatyeva ANA 53.38
Attempt 1Att 1
53.38
2 Özlem Becerek TUR 51.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
44.6651.15
3 Janneke Pluimes NED 49.62 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
49.62
4 Diletta Fortuna ITA 48.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
44.9048.22
5 Pia Northoff GER 47.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X47.70
6 Alida van Daalen NED 47.28
Attempt 1Att 1
47.28
7 Elisabeth Rosvold NOR 46.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
43.2546.95
8 Ulada Zhavarankava BLR 46.76
Attempt 1Att 1
46.76
9 Elena Defrère BEL 46.40 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX46.40
10 Sofía Kessídi GRE 46.02
Attempt 1Att 1
46.02
11 Ana Brkljačić CRO 45.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X42.0245.62
12 Volha Hrabtsevich BLR 45.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.39X41.34
13 Kateryna Lebid UKR 45.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X42.5045.04
14 Sanni Kuparinen FIN 44.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.9543.21X
15 Silja Ahonen FIN 44.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.4144.7144.77
16 Sina Prüfer GER 44.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.14XX
17 Yana Melnikova ANA 43.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.6038.88X
18 Eszter Giczi HUN 42.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.39XX
19 Anastasiya Bondarenko UKR 42.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.0640.8142.33
20 Lotta Flatum Fallingen NOR 42.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X32.3142.24
21 Sonata Rudyte LTU 40.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.7435.4138.15
22 Andreea Iuliana Lungu ROU 40.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X39.5740.19
23 Blanka Losonczi HUN 39.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX39.79
24 Eva Gonçalves POR 37.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX37.12
25 Liya Guy ISR 35.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.90X35.52
26 Hana Urankar SLO 14.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.24X
U18 Hammer Throw (3kg) Women - Final
06.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valeriya Ivanenko UKR 73.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
73.25X73.2469.8568.8270.32
2 Sara Killinen FIN 69.52 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X66.49X69.5268.5465.49
3 Stavroúla Kosmídou GRE 65.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
64.0363.54X65.1165.2265.98
4 Mariola Bukel BLR 65.56 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X65.5663.97X62.61X
5 Aitana Safont ESP 64.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.4664.00XXX64.67
6 Julia Kivinen FIN 63.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X60.8663.5562.2661.15X
7 Katsiaryna Hrazheuskaya BLR 62.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.38X62.4462.5861.2958.07
8 Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir ISL 61.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X61.94XXX60.58
9 Annika Emily Kelly EST 61.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.2258.71X
10 Panayióta Fríggi GRE 61.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.5161.1059.03
11 Hillevi Carlsson SWE 56.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.9156.67
12 Sara Zuccaro ITA 53.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.3253.71
U18 Hammer Throw (3kg) Women - Qualification - Qualification
05.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valeriya Ivanenko UKR 74.36 WYL PB
Attempt 1Att 1
74.36
2 Sara Killinen FIN 67.25
Attempt 1Att 1
67.25
3 Aitana Safont ESP 65.66 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X65.66
4 Julia Kivinen FIN 65.42 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
65.42
5 Mariola Bukel BLR 65.10 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
60.4965.10
6 Stavroúla Kosmídou GRE 64.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.4562.8261.67
7 Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir ISL 63.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.7463.84X
8 Katsiaryna Hrazheuskaya BLR 63.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X61.2863.52
9 Hillevi Carlsson SWE 62.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.61X62.55
10 Sara Zuccaro ITA 61.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.65X59.38
11 Annika Emily Kelly EST 61.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.56XX
12 Panayióta Fríggi GRE 60.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.9558.5260.42
13 Karolina Bomba POL 60.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.82X58.68
14 Bianka Rajczi HUN 60.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X60.55X
15 Olivia Fromm GER 60.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX60.36
16 Rose Loga FRA 60.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.22XX
17 Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen DEN 60.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.4955.6060.15
18 Esther Imariagbee GER 59.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.9159.9157.90
19 Helle Henriksen Hvidsten NOR 58.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X57.0758.92
20 Valeriya Yakimenko ANA 58.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.77X57.73
21 Lilla Brandl HUN 57.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.5253.9655.34
22 Oda Marie Myklebust NOR 57.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.13X57.44
23 Irene Gomez ESP 57.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.4056.42X
24 Mariana Pestana POR 56.10 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X56.1055.46
25 Marija Balenović CRO 55.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.4155.18X
26 Yuliya Shatokhina UKR 53.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.86X51.18
27 Vladivalia Constantinou CYP 53.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.60X53.69
28 Sofia Hadjisavva CYP 52.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.5052.55X
29 Clara Baudis AUT 51.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.2751.92X
30 Ajla Bašić BIH 47.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.5447.39X
- Miranda Tcheutchoua IRL 58.31DQ not eligible to represent IRL
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.3156.91X
- Aleksandra Kufel POL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U18 Javelin Throw (500g) Women - Final
08.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aliaksandra Konshyna BLR 56.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
48.5856.7152.6953.70XX
2 Münevver Hancı TUR 56.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.1454.31X56.2848.9351.35
3 Gedly Tugi EST 55.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X51.79X50.52X55.28
4 Lea Wipper GER 54.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
45.1742.7154.2654.7950.1253.96
5 Marilis Remmel EST 54.48 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.4847.95P52.9354.10X
6 Ivana Koktavá CZE 54.00 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.1154.00X50.7852.20X
7 Elína Tzénggo GRE 53.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
53.84X43.31XX52.18
8 Karyna Butkevich BLR 52.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
44.2452.12XX46.1848.64
9 Minna Hollanti FIN 49.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X49.7149.01
10 Małgorzata Maślak POL 48.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X47.0048.97
11 Eszter Szabó HUN 47.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.0847.7046.71
12 Kaja Mørch Pettersen NOR 46.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.1443.7543.77
U18 Javelin Throw (500g) Women - Qualification - Qualification
07.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Münevver Hancı TUR 59.81 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
59.81
2 Elína Tzénggo GRE 55.88
Attempt 1Att 1
55.88
3 Kaja Mørch Pettersen NOR 53.38 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X53.38
4 Karyna Butkevich BLR 52.28 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
52.28
5 Ivana Koktavá CZE 52.04
Attempt 1Att 1
52.04
6 Aliaksandra Konshyna BLR 51.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.9751.6651.72
7 Marilis Remmel EST 51.35 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.55X51.35
8 Gedly Tugi EST 50.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.82X48.58
9 Eszter Szabó HUN 50.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.5448.1050.48
10 Małgorzata Maślak POL 50.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.27X45.66
11 Minna Hollanti FIN 49.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.5846.8049.67
12 Lea Wipper GER 49.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.4749.4943.91
13 Lilly Urban GER 49.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2