23rd European Athletics Junior Championships

Eskilstuna - SWE

No Team Standings available yet
U20 100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.0
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ojie Edoburun GBR 10.36
2 Joseph Dewar GBR 10.46
3 Emil von Barth SWE 10.64
4 Reuben Arthur GBR 10.67
5 Austin Hamilton SWE 10.72
6 Gustav Kjell SWE 10.76
7 Sylvain Chuard SUI 10.82
8 Ioan Andrei Melnicescu ROU 10.90
U20 100 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): -1.8
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Joseph Dewar GBR 10.54
2 Emil von Barth SWE 10.71
3 Reuben Arthur GBR 10.79
4 Amaury Golitin FRA 10.80
5 Ján Volko SVK 10.84
6 Rafael Jorge POR 10.87
7 Petre Rezmives ROU 10.92
8 Stanislau Darahakupets BLR 11.07
U20 100 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): -0.5
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ojie Edoburun GBR 10.44
2 Austin Hamilton SWE 10.60
3 Ioan Andrei Melnicescu ROU 10.74
4 Gustav Kjell SWE 10.77
5 Sylvain Chuard SUI 10.78
6 Aitor Same Ekobo ESP 10.85
- Lukas Hein GER DNF
- Petar Peev BUL DNF
U20 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.7
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ojie Edoburun GBR 10.32
2 Emil von Barth SWE 10.58
3 Ján Volko SVK 10.62
4 Ricardo Pereira POR 10.71
5 Rodrigo Broer NED 10.75
6 Jessy Franco GIB 11.24
7 Quentin Leguay MON 11.99 PB
U20 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.8
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lukas Hein GER 10.48
2 Amaury Golitin FRA 10.58
3 Rafael Jorge POR 10.63 PB
4 Petar Peev BUL 10.64
5 Dániel Szabó HUN 10.66 PB
6 Marcin Talacha POL 12.19
U20 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.1
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Reuben Arthur GBR 10.39
2 Austin Hamilton SWE 10.55
3 Sylvain Chuard SUI 10.61 =SB
4 Petre Rezmives ROU 10.65 PB
5 Frank Itoya ESP 10.73
6 Artur Wasilewski POL 10.88
U20 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.2
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Joseph Dewar GBR 10.47
2 Aitor Same Ekobo ESP 10.63
3 Gustav Kjell SWE 10.64
4 Ioan Andrei Melnicescu ROU 10.65
5 Stanislau Darahakupets BLR 10.65 PB
6 Enej Leban SLO 10.67
7 Marek Sefranek SVK 10.73 SB
U20 200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 4.1
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tommy Ramdhan GBR 20.57
2 Eliott Powell GBR 20.72
3 Even Meinseth NOR 20.94
4 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 20.99
5 Daniele Corsa ITA 21.10
6 Freddie Owsley GBR 21.13
7 Kacper Wieczorek POL 21.47
8 Kai Köllmann GER 21.49
U20 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.8
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniele Corsa ITA 21.31
2 Even Meinseth NOR 21.34
3 Freddie Owsley GBR 21.37
4 Kacper Wieczorek POL 21.63
5 Max Grieger GER 21.73
- Nans André FRA DQ
U20 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.0
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eliott Powell GBR 21.06
2 Jonathan Quarcoo NOR 21.40
3 Ján Volko SVK 21.68
4 Oskari Lehtonen FIN 21.70
5 Paisios Dimitriades CYP 21.72
6 Zak Irwin IRL 21.79
7 Rodrigo Broer NED 21.87
U20 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.1
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tommy Ramdhan GBR 21.18
2 Kai Köllmann GER 21.29
3 Daniel Mazón ESP 21.74
4 Stanislau Darahakupets BLR 21.75 PB
- Batuhan Altıntaş TUR DNF
- Felix Svensson SWE DNF
- Dániel Szabó HUN DQ
U20 400 m Men - Final
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 46.48
2 Karsten Warholm NOR 46.50
3 Batuhan Altıntaş TUR 46.95
4 Bertrand Stephan FRA 47.32
5 Jesus Serrano ESP 47.39
6 Darwin Andrés Echeverry ESP 47.47
7 Wiktor Suwara POL 47.60
8 Dariusz Kowaluk POL 47.90
U20 400 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Batuhan Altıntaş TUR 47.07
2 Jesus Serrano ESP 47.12 PB
3 Wiktor Suwara POL 47.27
4 Bertrand Stephan FRA 47.48
5 Andrey Kukharenko RUS 47.77 PB
6 Luca Flück SUI 48.00
7 Aleksi Rösler GER 48.25
8 Mario Gebhardt AUT 48.29
U20 400 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 46.49
2 Karsten Warholm NOR 46.91
3 Dariusz Kowaluk POL 47.10 PB
4 Darwin Andrés Echeverry ESP 47.30
5 Mateo Kovačić CRO 47.52
6 Constantin Schmidt GER 47.57
7 Erik Martinsson SWE 48.29
8 Scott Gibson IRL 48.84
U20 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Wiktor Suwara POL 46.94
2 Batuhan Altıntaş TUR 47.56
3 Mario Gebhardt AUT 47.78 PB
4 Luca Flück SUI 47.90
5 Ilya Krasnov RUS 48.25
6 Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm NOR 48.41
7 Zhivko Stoyanov BUL 48.69
U20 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 46.87
2 Dariusz Kowaluk POL 47.37 PB
3 Darwin Andrés Echeverry ESP 47.37
4 Erik Martinsson SWE 47.98 SB
5 Aleksi Rösler GER 48.15
6 Simone Serafini ITA 48.28
7 Vincent Karger LUX 49.12
U20 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jesus Serrano ESP 47.68
2 Bertrand Stephan FRA 47.73
3 Andrey Kukharenko RUS 47.84 PB
4 Constantin Schmidt GER 47.85
5 Brayan Lopez ITA 48.78
6 Cristian Radu ROU 48.95
- Mykhaylo Tyutyunnykov UKR DNF
U20 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karsten Warholm NOR 47.98
2 Mateo Kovačić CRO 48.25
3 Scott Gibson IRL 48.41
4 Leonardo Vanzo ITA 48.56
5 Kristers Kalninš LAT 49.20
6 Ivar Moinat NED 49.28
7 Zeno Moraru ROU 50.04
U20 800 m Men - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kyle Langford GBR 1:48.99
2 Konstantin Tolokonnikov RUS 1:49.00
3 Mateusz Borkowski POL 1:49.21
4 Kalle Berglund SWE 1:49.88
5 Konstantin Kholmogorov RUS 1:49.93
6 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:50.66
7 Marc Reuther GER 1:50.73
8 Lorenzo Pilati ITA 1:51.71
U20 800 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marc Reuther GER 1:51.26
2 Kalle Berglund SWE 1:51.85
3 Daniel Rowden GBR 1:52.31
4 Jonas Schöpfer SUI 1:52.72
5 Cillian Kirwan IRL 1:52.94
6 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen DEN 1:53.25
7 Gabriele Aquaro ITA 1:54.74
8 Stanislav Senyk UKR 1:55.78
U20 800 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kyle Langford GBR 1:49.95
2 Konstantin Tolokonnikov RUS 1:50.41
3 Lorenzo Pilati ITA 1:50.89
4 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:50.93
5 Artem Mishkuts BLR 1:51.54
6 Florian Lespinasse FRA 1:52.12
7 Christian Von Eitzen GER 1:52.28
8 Tony van Diepen NED 1:53.60
U20 800 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 3
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mateusz Borkowski POL 1:51.16
2 Konstantin Kholmogorov RUS 1:51.39
3 Spencer Thomas GBR 1:51.64
4 Harry Purcell IRL 1:51.98
5 Pierrick Loir FRA 1:52.64
6 Marvin Heinrich GER 1:55.20
7 Markus Einan NOR 1:55.53
8 Alessandro Dal Ben ITA 1:56.12
U20 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kyle Langford GBR 1:53.28
2 Marc Reuther GER 1:53.41
3 Alessandro Dal Ben ITA 1:53.46
4 Pierrick Loir FRA 1:53.56
5 Cillian Kirwan IRL 1:53.76
6 Madalin Dorian Gheban ROU 1:54.34
U20 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Harry Purcell IRL 1:54.55
2 Konstantin Tolokonnikov RUS 1:54.58
3 Jonas Schöpfer SUI 1:54.75
4 Tony van Diepen NED 1:54.90
5 João Fonseca POR 1:55.05
6 Marko Jovičić BIH 1:55.87
7 Matúš Talán SVK 1:56.93
U20 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kalle Berglund SWE 1:52.56
2 Stanislav Senyk UKR 1:52.74
3 Lorenzo Pilati ITA 1:52.78
4 Christian Von Eitzen GER 1:52.83
5 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen DEN 1:53.04
6 Markus Einan NOR 1:53.39
7 Pol Moya AND 1:56.04
U20 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Spencer Thomas GBR 1:52.35
2 Mateusz Borkowski POL 1:52.77
3 Marvin Heinrich GER 1:53.56
4 Florian Lespinasse FRA 1:53.68
5 Roman Fesenko UKR 1:54.06
6 Gatis Kupcs LAT 1:54.64
7 Joaquim Jaeger SUI 1:55.37
U20 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 5
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Rowden GBR 1:51.35
2 Konstantin Kholmogorov RUS 1:51.50
3 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:51.68
4 Artem Mishkuts BLR 1:51.90
5 Gabriele Aquaro ITA 1:52.25
6 Hugo Gil POR 1:54.33
7 Benediktas Mickus LTU 1:55.27
U20 1500 m Men - Final
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Josh Kerr GBR 3:49.62
2 Baptiste Mischler FRA 3:49.88
3 Andriy Aliksiychuk UKR 3:50.22
4 Ayoub Mokhtar ESP 3:50.63
5 Robbie Fitzgibbon GBR 3:50.67
6 Jordi Torrents ESP 3:51.18
7 Yassin Bouih ITA 3:52.28
8 Andrew Coscoran IRL 3:52.33
9 Quentin Tison FRA 3:54.34
10 Maël Bohren SUI 4:03.75
- Ömer Oti TUR DQ 3:50.59
- William Levay SWE DNF
U20 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 William Levay SWE 3:44.37
2 Baptiste Mischler FRA 3:44.73
3 Ayoub Mokhtar ESP 3:44.86 PB
4 Quentin Tison FRA 3:44.96
5 Ömer Oti TUR 3:45.39 PB
6 Robbie Fitzgibbon GBR 3:45.54
7 Andrew Coscoran IRL 3:47.81 SB
8 Sigurd Blom Breivik NOR 3:51.07
9 Simone Bernardi ITA 3:51.34
10 Danilo Gritti ITA 3:52.39
U20 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andriy Aliksiychuk UKR 3:49.13
2 Josh Kerr GBR 3:49.35
3 Maël Bohren SUI 3:49.91
4 Jordi Torrents ESP 3:50.02
5 Yassin Bouih ITA 3:50.15
6 Edvard Kamperud Nygaard NOR 3:50.18
7 Liam Dee GBR 3:50.82
8 Dominik Nowak POL 3:51.46
9 Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji FRA 3:51.87
10 Yervand Mkrtchyan ARM 3:56.14
U20 5000 m Men - Final
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alex George GBR 14:34.42
2 Simon Debognies BEL 14:34.67
3 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA 14:35.39
4 Kevin Mulcaire IRL 14:39.14
5 El Madhi Lahoufi ESP 14:39.18
6 Hugo Hay FRA 14:43.86
7 Gus Cockle GBR 14:44.11
8 Pietro Riva ITA 14:45.76
9 Mehdi Frere FRA 14:49.46
10 Dieter Kersten BEL 14:50.81
11 Christopher Olley GBR 14:51.22
12 Shmuel Abuhai ISR 14:55.53
13 Stan Niesten NED 14:58.19
14 Julien Wanders SUI 15:03.05
15 Dominik Kubec CZE 15:07.40
16 Manuel de Backer NED 15:07.42
17 Lars Lunde NOR 15:10.19
18 Maarten Kersten BEL 15:16.92
19 Jack O'Leary IRL 15:18.02
20 Fabio Gomes POR 15:27.90
21 Markus Borge Harbo NOR 15:28.68
22 Simon Porras SUI 15:29.04
23 Ömer Tuncer TUR 15:30.79
24 Ionut Valentin Dragusin ROU 15:35.93
25 Ayetullah Belir TUR 15:56.40
- Fabian Gering GER DNF
- Gustaf Stensjö SWE DNF
U20 10000 m Men - Final
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pietro Riva ITA 30:20.45
2 Fabian Gering GER 30:20.69
3 Dieter Kersten BEL 30:21.85
4 Maarten Kersten BEL 30:24.69
5 Onur Aras TUR 30:28.36
6 Alessandro Giacobazzi ITA 30:29.55 PB
7 Ramazan Karagöz TUR 30:33.59
8 Jack Rowe GBR 30:35.39
9 Manuel de Backer NED 30:40.38
10 Gabriel Steffensen SWE 30:43.75 PB
11 Sammy Abduljaber ISR 31:00.04 PB
12 Gashaw Ayele ISR 31:02.21 PB
13 Antti Ihamäki FIN 31:09.48
14 Joachim Weel Rosbo DEN 31:14.81
15 João Pereira POR 31:24.41
16 Andreas Jansson SWE 31:35.30
17 Kidane Tewolde GER 31:47.02
18 Omer Ramon ISR 31:58.97
19 Dominik Kubec CZE 32:35.61
- Andre Cunha POR DNF
- Alexander Kirkeberg NOR DNF
- Dzmitry Ziazulin BLR DNF
U20 3000 m steeple Men - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yohanes Chiappinelli ITA 8:47.58
2 Patrick Karl GER 8:54.10
3 Balázs Juhász HUN 8:58.11 PB
4 Simone Colombini ITA 9:06.47
5 Ivo Balabanov BUL 9:08.16
6 Samuel Abascal ESP 9:09.14
7 Lennart Mesecke GER 9:09.66
8 Jannik Seelhöfer GER 9:09.68
9 Konstantin Plokhotnikov RUS 9:09.70
10 Luca Sinn AUT 9:11.12
11 Alexis Rodríguez ESP 9:15.10
12 Haran Dunderdale GBR 9:15.30
13 Said Ettaqy ITA 9:17.12
14 Anthony Pontier FRA 9:24.77
- Mateusz Kaczmarek POL DNF
U20 3000 m steeple Men - Heats - Heat 1
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konstantin Plokhotnikov RUS 8:54.46 PB
2 Yohanes Chiappinelli ITA 8:56.92
3 Alexis Rodríguez ESP 8:58.90 PB
4 Lennart Mesecke GER 8:59.12
5 Mateusz Kaczmarek POL 8:59.31 PB
6 Jannik Seelhöfer GER 8:59.42
7 Ivo Balabanov BUL 9:04.48 PB
8 Haran Dunderdale GBR 9:09.75
9 Maxence Oulid-Aissa-Hauser FRA 9:16.50
10 Benjamin Dupont FRA 9:19.07
11 David Kotek CZE 9:26.68
12 Anton Bariyau BLR 9:38.73
13 Paul Stüger AUT 9:49.64
U20 3000 m steeple Men - Heats - Heat 2
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Balázs Juhász HUN 8:59.53 PB
2 Patrick Karl GER 9:03.54
3 Anthony Pontier FRA 9:03.91
4 Samuel Abascal ESP 9:04.00
5 Simone Colombini ITA 9:04.14
6 Luca Sinn AUT 9:06.35 PB
7 Said Ettaqy ITA 9:07.99
8 Filip Sasínek CZE 9:11.84
9 Serhiy Shevchenko UKR 9:14.37
10 Oğuzhan Ülger TUR 9:14.50 PB
11 Jack Jibb GBR 9:35.23
- Vidar Johansson SWE DQ
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Final Wind (m/s): 3.4
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kamil Salimullin RUS 13.60
2 Florian Lickteig GER 13.64
3 Henrik Hannemann GER 13.67
4 Dylan Caty FRA 13.73
5 Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa SUI 13.89
6 Sergey Solodov RUS 13.96
7 Patrick Elger GER 14.12
8 Gerard Porras ESP 14.14
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): -0.1
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dylan Caty FRA 13.63 PB
2 Patrick Elger GER 13.88
3 Sergey Solodov RUS 13.93
4 Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa SUI 13.95
5 Gerard Porras ESP 14.02
6 Matthew Behan IRL 14.21
7 Viktor Kantele FIN 14.27 PB
8 Elias Martinsson SWE 14.57
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): -1.0
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kamil Salimullin RUS 13.86
2 Florian Lickteig GER 13.92
3 Henrik Hannemann GER 13.93
4 Valtteri Kalliokulju FIN 14.07
5 David Sklenář CZE 14.15
6 Ilari Manninen FIN 14.20
7 Dímos Tsoúyias GRE 14.30
8 Cristian Florentin Nedelcu ROU 14.39
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.1
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dylan Caty FRA 13.71 PB
2 Gerard Porras ESP 13.87
3 Sergey Solodov RUS 14.00
4 Elias Martinsson SWE 14.21 PB
5 Dímos Tsoúyias GRE 14.27
6 Cristian Florentin Nedelcu ROU 14.29 PB
7 Abdulsamet Bulat TUR 14.72
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.3
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa SUI 14.01
2 Patrick Elger GER 14.07
3 David Sklenář CZE 14.10
4 Viktor Kantele FIN 14.30 PB
5 Charles Mitala SWE 14.35
6 Leonardo Bizzoni ITA 14.44
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.8
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Florian Lickteig GER 13.73
2 Ilari Manninen FIN 14.03 PB
3 Matthew Behan IRL 14.37
4 Gordon Skalvy AUT 14.45
- Clement Barbier FRA DNF
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.9
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Henrik Hannemann GER 13.96
2 Kamil Salimullin RUS 13.97
3 Valtteri Kalliokulju FIN 14.10
4 Rapolas Saulius LTU 14.37
5 Garbhan McKenna IRL 14.41
6 Ákos Kemenes HUN 14.59
7 Nikolai Nikolov BUL 14.62
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Victor Coroller FRA 50.53
2 Joshua Abuaku GER 51.46 PB
3 Dominik Hufnagl AUT 51.74 PB
4 Jack Lawrie GBR 52.09
5 Dany Brand SUI 52.16 PB
6 Iñigo Rodriguez ESP 52.18 PB
7 Mykyta Chesak UKR 52.59
8 Mikel Martinez ESP 52.74
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Joshua Abuaku GER 51.72 PB
2 Jack Lawrie GBR 52.30
3 Mykyta Chesak UKR 52.40
4 Mikel Martinez ESP 52.51
5 Nick Smidt NED 52.59
6 Michał Galikowski POL 52.77
7 Alexander Lundskog SWE 54.02
8 Mattia Tajana SUI 54.24
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Victor Coroller FRA 51.82
2 Iñigo Rodriguez ESP 52.34
3 Ivan Loginov RUS 52.67
4 Matěj Mach CZE 53.27
5 Sebastian Gaugl AUT 54.33
6 Isak Andersson SWE 55.28
7 Dylan Owusu BEL 55.56
8 Sinan Ören TUR 56.94
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 3
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dominik Hufnagl AUT 52.72
2 Dany Brand SUI 52.93
3 Florian Gouacide FRA 52.96
4 Javier Delgado ESP 53.01
5 Artur Nazaruk UKR 54.74
6 Rusmir Malkocevic BIH 54.94
7 Mustafa Yılmaz TUR 55.57
8 Michael Adolf GER 75.90
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivan Loginov RUS 52.21
2 Nick Smidt NED 52.44 PB
3 Dylan Owusu BEL 52.65
4 Javier Delgado ESP 52.81
5 Mattia Tajana SUI 53.74
6 Sebastian Gaugl AUT 53.78
7 Lukáš Hodboď CZE 54.72
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dominik Hufnagl AUT 52.43
2 Florian Gouacide FRA 52.73
3 Mykyta Chesak UKR 52.79
4 Michał Galikowski POL 53.20
5 László Szeitz HUN 56.87
- Enej Vrhunec SLO DQ
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jack Lawrie GBR 51.91
2 Joshua Abuaku GER 52.22
3 Mikel Martinez ESP 52.65
4 Isak Andersson SWE 52.72 SB
5 Artur Nazaruk UKR 53.47
6 Cristian Florentin Nedelcu ROU 54.64
- Florentin Lesage FRA DQ
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 4
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Victor Coroller FRA 53.01
2 Rusmir Malkocevic BIH 53.05 NJR PB
3 Iñigo Rodriguez ESP 53.11
4 Alexander Lundskog SWE 54.08
5 Mustafa Yılmaz TUR 54.55
6 Vít Müller CZE 54.84
7 Gabriele Montefalcone ITA 56.96
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 5
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dany Brand SUI 52.82
2 Matěj Mach CZE 53.02
3 Michael Adolf GER 53.18
4 Sinan Ören TUR 54.48
5 Giuseppe Biondo ITA 70.16
- Dániel Varga HUN DQ
U20 High jump Men - Final
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen DEN 2.23 PB
2.052.112.152.172.192.212.232.25
OOOOXOOOXXX
2 Dawid Wawrzyniak POL 2.23 =PB
2.002.052.082.112.132.152.172.192.212.232.25
XOOOOXOXOXXOXXOOXOXXX
3 Oleksandr Barannikov UKR 2.19
2.002.052.082.112.132.152.172.192.21
OOOOOOXXOOXXX
4 Ilya Spitsyn RUS 2.19
2.052.082.112.132.152.172.192.21
OOOXOXOOXOXXX
5 Danyil Lysenko RUS 2.17
2.052.082.112.132.152.172.19
OOOOOOXXX
5 Pavel Seliverstau BLR 2.17 PB
2.052.082.132.152.172.19
OOOOOXXX
7 Stefan Tigler GER 2.17 =PB
2.002.052.082.112.132.152.172.19
XOOOXOXOXXOXOXXX
8 Filip Kossmann POL 2.13 =PB
2.002.052.082.112.132.15
XOOXOXOOXXX
9 Andrei Rybakou BLR 2.08
2.052.082.13
OXOXXX
10 Juan Ignacio López ESP 2.05
2.002.052.08
OOXXX
10 Dzmitry Nabokau BLR 2.05
2.052.11
OXXX
- Norbert Kobielski POL NH
2.05
XXX
U20 High jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen DEN 2.11
2.052.082.11
OOO
1 Danyil Lysenko RUS 2.11
2.002.082.11
OOO
1 Dzmitry Nabokau BLR 2.11
2.052.082.11
OOO
1 Dawid Wawrzyniak POL 2.11
2.002.052.082.11
OOOO
1 Oleksandr Barannikov UKR 2.11
2.002.052.082.11
OOOO
6 Pavel Seliverstau BLR 2.11
2.002.052.082.11
OXOOO
7 Norbert Kobielski POL 2.11
2.002.052.082.11
OOOXO
7 Ilya Spitsyn RUS 2.11
2.002.082.11
OOXO
9 Stefan Tigler GER 2.11
1.952.002.052.082.11
XOOXOOXXO
10 Andrei Rybakou BLR 2.08
2.002.052.082.11
OOOXXX
11 Juan Ignacio López ESP 2.08
1.952.052.082.11
OXXOOXXX
12 Filip Kossmann POL 2.08
1.952.002.052.082.11
OXXOXOOXXX
13 Vadym Kravchuk UKR 2.08
1.952.002.052.082.11
OOOXOXXX
14 Anton Senft GER 2.08
1.952.002.052.082.11
OOXOXOXXX
15 Petr Pícha CZE 2.08
2.002.052.082.11
XOOXXOXXX
16 Adrián Sobrino ESP 2.05
1.952.002.052.08
OOOXXX
17 David Cortijo ESP 2.05
1.952.002.052.08
XXOOOXXX
18 Metin Doğu TUR 2.05
1.952.002.052.08
OOXOXXX
18 Vitor Korst POR 2.05
2.052.08
XOXXX
20 Mārtiņš Sulainis LAT 2.05 SB
1.952.002.052.08
XOXXOXXOXXX
21 Tomáš Zeman SVK 2.00
1.952.002.05
OOXXX
22 Jacopo Zanatta ITA 2.00
1.952.002.05
XOOXXX
23 Andriy Ilnytskyy UKR 1.95
1.952.05
XOXXX
24 Serkan Gözel TUR 1.95
1.952.00
XXOXXX
U20 Pole vault Men - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Hague GBR 5.50
5.205.305.355.405.455.505.61
XOOOOOOXXX
2 Niko Koskinen FIN 5.35 =PB
5.055.205.305.355.405.455.50
OOOXXOXXX
3 Alioune Sene FRA 5.30 =PB
4.855.055.155.205.255.305.35
XOXOOOXOOXXX
4 Tomas Wecksten FIN 5.25
4.855.055.155.255.305.35
OOOOXXX
5 Timur Morgunov RUS 5.25 PB
4.955.155.255.35
OOXOXXX
6 Luigi Robert Colella ITA 5.25
4.855.055.155.255.35
XOOOXOXXX
6 Charlie Myers GBR 5.25 =PB
4.955.055.155.205.255.30
OXOOOXOXXX
8 Aleix Pi ESP 5.20
4.855.055.205.30
OOXXOXXX
9 Harry Coppell GBR 5.20
5.055.205.305.35
XOXXOXXX
10 Tommi Holttinen FIN 5.10 =PB
4.855.055.105.15
OOOXXX
11 Koen van der Wijst NED 5.05
4.855.055.15
OOXXX
12 Danijel Buhin CRO 5.05 =PB
4.854.955.055.10
OXOXOXXX
U20 Pole vault Men - Qualification - Qualification
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Hague GBR 5.05
5.05
O
1 Tommi Holttinen FIN 5.05 PB
4.704.905.005.05
OOOO
1 Alioune Sene FRA 5.05
4.805.005.05
OOO
1 Tomas Wecksten FIN 5.05
4.805.005.05
OOO
5 Koen van der Wijst NED 5.05
4.805.005.05
XOOO
6 Danijel Buhin CRO 5.05 PB
4.704.804.905.005.05
XXOOOOO
6 Charlie Myers GBR 5.05
4.905.005.05
XOXOO
8 Luigi Robert Colella ITA 5.05
4.804.905.005.05
OOOXO
9 Aleix Pi ESP 5.05
4.704.905.005.05
OXOOXO
10 Timur Morgunov RUS 5.05
4.704.805.005.05
OXXOXOXO
11 Harry Coppell GBR 5.05
5.05
XXO
11 Niko Koskinen FIN 5.05
5.05
XXO
13 Radj Narayanassamy FRA 5.00
4.704.804.905.005.05
XOOOXXOXXX
14 Yanis Alves FRA 5.00
4.704.905.005.05
OXXOXXOXXX
15 Eduard Plotnikov ISR 4.90
4.905.00
OXXX
16 Gonzalo Santamaria ESP 4.90
4.704.905.00
XOXXOXXX
17 Matteo Cristoforo Capello ITA 4.80
4.704.804.90
XXOXOXXX
18 Noel Del Cerro ESP 4.70 SB
4.704.80
XXOXXX
- Tim Jaeger GER NH
4.80
XXX
- Ambrož Tičar SLO NH
4.70
XXX
- Denis Goldovsky ISR NH
4.80
XXX
- Maximilian Knief GER NH
4.70
XXX
- Lev Skorish ISR NH
5.05
xr
- Mustafa Tilki TUR NH
4.70
XXX
U20 Long jump Men - Final
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anatoliy Ryapolov RUS 7.96 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.78 / -0.37.72 / 0.2X / 0.9X / -0.17.96 / 0.0X / 0.6
2 Jacob Fincham-Dukes GBR 7.75 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.28 / 0.07.37 / 0.05.86 / 0.37.75 / 0.05.72 / 0.57.56 / 0.0
3 Filippo Randazzo ITA 7.74 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.17 / -0.37.36 / -0.37.74 / 0.9X / 0.4X / 0.3X / 0.4
4 Thobias Nilsson Montler SWE 7.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.22 / -0.57.42 / -0.17.52 / 0.47.22 / 0.37.68 / 0.77.50 / -0.2
5 Sam Healy IRL 7.44 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.07.29 / -0.16.85 / 0.8X / 0.37.40 / 0.47.44 / 0.2
6 Cedric Dufag FRA 7.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.19 / -0.47.28 / -0.27.05 / 0.87.19 / 0.96.53 / 0.17.43 / 0.4
7 Kristian Bäck FIN 7.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.36 / -0.37.23 / -0.57.29 / 1.07.38 / 0.67.12 / 0.17.41 / 0.6
8 Martyn Maklygin RUS 7.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.36 / -0.17.23 / 0.67.13 / 0.7P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
9 Loek Van Zevenbergen NED 7.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.21 / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
10 Ramunas Kleinauskas LTU 7.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.07 / -0.37.08 / 0.1X / 0.5
11 Timothee Sadier FRA 7.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.3X / -0.17.07 / 0.6
12 Tobias Capiau BEL 7.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.44 / -0.26.95 / -0.47.04 / 0.4
U20 Long jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anatoliy Ryapolov RUS 7.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.33 / -0.67.49 / 0.1P / 0.0
2 Cedric Dufag FRA 7.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.41 / -0.7X / 0.1P / 0.0
3 Jacob Fincham-Dukes GBR 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.33 / -0.67.39 / 0.97.34 / -0.5
4 Sam Healy IRL 7.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.38 / -0.5X / 0.07.17 / -0.8
5 Filippo Randazzo ITA 7.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.97 / -0.67.34 / -0.2X / -1.4
6 Kristian Bäck FIN 7.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.32 / -0.3P / 0.0P / 0.0
7 Thobias Nilsson Montler SWE 7.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.06 / -1.27.29 / -0.17.23 / -0.9
8 Martyn Maklygin RUS 7.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.09 / -1.17.06 / 0.87.22 / -0.7
9 Loek Van Zevenbergen NED 7.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.12 / 0.27.05 / -1.17.21 / -0.9
10 Ramunas Kleinauskas LTU 7.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.57.21 / 0.37.09 / -0.6
11 Tobias Capiau BEL 7.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.14 / -0.26.97 / -0.3P / 0.0
12 Timothee Sadier FRA 7.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.10 / 0.07.01 / 0.07.01 / -0.9
13 Vladyslav Mazur UKR 7.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.71 / -0.56.97 / 0.37.03 / -1.0
14 Şeyhmus Yiğitalp TUR 7.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.96 / 0.17.02 / -0.26.75 / -0.8
15 Oleksandr Rezanov UKR 7.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.83 / -0.77.00 / 0.36.68 / -1.1
16 Ingar Kiplesund NOR 6.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.48 / -0.86.96 / -0.46.89 / -0.8
17 Jordi Yoshinori Matsuoka ESP 6.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.14 / -1.06.27 / -0.46.79 / -1.2
18 Thierno Amadou Barry ESP 6.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.68 / 0.06.77 / 0.2X / -0.5
19 Serhiy Honcharenko UKR 6.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.6X / -0.46.76 / -1.5
20 Andrea Aldeghi ITA 6.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.16.60 / -0.46.63 / -0.9
21 Aleksandar Taneski MKD 5.77 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.77 / -0.45.48 / 0.35.42 / -0.8
U20 Triple jump Men - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nazim Babayev AZE 17.04 WJL NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.44 / 1.717.04 / 1.515.52 / 2.8P / 0.0P / 0.016.04 / 0.8
2 Tobia Bocchi ITA 16.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.51 / 2.116.32 / 3.714.77 / 1.216.42 / 3.1X / 2.515.98 / 1.8
3 Pavlo Beznis UKR 16.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 5.215.96 / 2.114.95 / 1.815.90 / 1.316.10 / 3.015.93 / 2.3
4 Pavel Markin RUS 16.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 5.615.63 / 3.0X / 1.5X / 1.4X / 3.716.08 / 4.2
5 Montel Nevers GBR 15.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 3.915.67 / 3.015.98 / 4.0X / 2.215.92 / 3.5X / 0.0
6 Christoph Garritsen GER 15.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 2.815.39 / 2.915.87 / 3.415.75 / 2.515.68 / 2.215.93 / 2.2
7 Simone Forte ITA 15.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 3.415.31 / 4.115.80 / 4.514.43 / 1.7X / 4.315.91 / 3.0
8 Topias Koukkula FIN 15.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.11 / 2.015.55 / 4.014.87 / 1.815.26 / 1.015.51 / 3.215.54 / 2.4
9 Philipp Kronsteiner AUT 15.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.94 / 2.215.50 / 3.115.21 / 2.2
10 Anton Davydenko UKR 15.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.42 / 2.515.30 / 1.8X / 1.8
11 Simone Contaldo ITA 15.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.35 / 2.514.85 / 1.9X / 1.1
12 Cristian Constantin ROU 14.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 3.314.98 / 1.3X / 4.5
U20 Triple jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tobia Bocchi ITA 16.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
15.68 / 2.016.19 / 1.6
2 Nazim Babayev AZE 16.16
Attempt 1Att 1
16.16 / 1.6
3 Pavlo Beznis UKR 16.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
15.31 / 3.316.01 / 2.4
4 Topias Koukkula FIN 15.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.37 / 2.3X / 3.815.98 / 6.4
5 Simone Forte ITA 15.97
Attempt 1Att 1
15.97 / 2.7
6 Christoph Garritsen GER 15.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.54 / 1.5X / 2.115.80 / 2.4
7 Montel Nevers GBR 15.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 3.215.76 / 2.9
8 Philipp Kronsteiner AUT 15.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.64 / 3.515.32 / 1.115.52 / 4.7
9 Cristian Constantin ROU 15.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.46 / 3.615.27 / 5.215.56 / 2.6
10 Simone Contaldo ITA 15.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.99 / 1.115.44 / 2.315.56 / 3.1
11 Anton Davydenko UKR 15.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.86 / 1.715.34 / 4.515.52 / 2.7
12 Pavel Markin RUS 15.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.9X / 2.515.46 / 2.1
13 Alejandro Kedar ESP 15.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.37 / 3.515.01 / 1.615.16 / 3.1
14 Necati Er TUR 15.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.82 / 3.2X / 4.315.34 / 2.2
15 Mathieu Amouroux FRA 15.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 4.615.29 / 3.915.11 / 3.0
16 Alejandro Matantu ESP 15.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.9X / 2.315.26 / 2.8
17 Jaume Roca ESP 15.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 5.115.17 / 3.015.17 / 3.8
18 Vitaliy Pavlov RUS 15.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.86 / 2.3X / 2.915.14 / 3.1
19 Artsem Siarkevich BLR 15.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 4.215.03 / 4.415.08 / 1.2
- Rajmund Lapite HUN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.7X / 0.6X / 3.9
U20 Shot, 6 kg Men - Final
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 22.62 WJL PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.7420.8422.6221.9021.8222.47
2 Andrei Toader ROU 20.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.2320.7820.04X20.40X
3 Sebastiano Bianchetti ITA 20.71 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.1520.33XX20.71X
4 Patrick Müller GER 20.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.1419.5720.3420.3220.4820.40
5 Martin Marković CRO 19.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.7618.5718.5519.2019.3219.71
6 Merten Howe GER 18.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.2818.5818.42X18.41X
7 Bartłomiej Stój POL 18.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.54XXXXX
8 Sergey Panchekhin RUS 18.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.36XX18.4418.0318.07
9 Marius Constan Musteata ROU 18.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.2218.3018.04
10 Karolis Čekanavicius LTU 18.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.7017.5718.00
11 Marcin Wrotyński POL 17.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.4016.38
- Matija Carek CRO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Shot, 6 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 20.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X20.39
2 Andrei Toader ROU 20.21
Attempt 1Att 1
20.21
3 Patrick Müller GER 19.95
Attempt 1Att 1
19.95
4 Sebastiano Bianchetti ITA 19.66
Attempt 1Att 1
19.66
5 Martin Marković CRO 18.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
18.4318.96
6 Matija Carek CRO 18.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
18.79
7 Merten Howe GER 18.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.4618.3018.74
8 Marius Constan Musteata ROU 18.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.3818.3518.68
9 Bartłomiej Stój POL 18.65
Attempt 1Att 1
18.65
10 Sergey Panchekhin RUS 18.64
Attempt 1Att 1
18.64
11 Karolis Čekanavicius LTU 18.47 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.5218.47X
12 Marcin Wrotyński POL 18.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.1118.4217.92
13 Daniel Pardo ESP 18.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.0318.3817.83
14 Kert Piirimäe EST 18.14 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.14XX
15 Antoine Duponchel FRA 18.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.5318.05X
16 Kiriákos Zótos GRE 17.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.8417.6417.23
17 Nace Pleško SLO 17.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.5217.76
18 Vasyl Ivanochko UKR 17.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.1617.52X
19 Yuriy Fyedosov UKR 17.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.9517.3417.29
20 Samuli Kyrönviita FIN 17.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.3017.33X
21 Malte Dörner GER 17.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX17.05
22 John Kelly IRL 16.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX16.98
23 Edgars Berķis LAT 15.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.9615.81
24 Panu Tirkkonen FIN 15.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.52X15.34
25 Miguel Carreira POR 14.31 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.3114.2713.80
- Jander Heil EST NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Discus, 1.75 kg Men - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bartłomiej Stój POL 68.02 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX64.0968.02X63.08
2 Martin Marković CRO 67.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.91X66.66X67.1166.29
3 Henning Prüfer GER 64.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
64.18XXXXX
4 Domantas Poška LTU 62.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
60.03X61.2862.70XX
5 Giulio Anesa ITA 62.11 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.4061.2061.7962.11XX
6 Viktar Trus BLR 61.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.7657.86XX61.3058.29
7 Oskari Perälampi FIN 60.73 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.5360.2359.57X60.7357.88
8 Tony Zeuke GER 59.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
49.2254.8559.68XXX
9 Ştefan Mura MDA 57.62 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.62XX
10 George Armstrong GBR 56.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X55.0456.67
11 Leonardo Fabbri ITA 55.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.4552.2352.55
12 Clemens Prüfer GER 54.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X54.47X
U20 Discus, 1.75 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bartłomiej Stój POL 64.13 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
64.13
2 Domantas Poška LTU 63.50
Attempt 1Att 1
63.50
3 Martin Marković CRO 62.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
54.8762.15
4 Clemens Prüfer GER 60.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.6456.4160.76
5 Tony Zeuke GER 59.94
Attempt 1Att 1
59.94
6 Giulio Anesa ITA 59.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X59.48
7 Oskari Perälampi FIN 58.03 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
58.03
8 Henning Prüfer GER 57.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.97X56.97
9 Ştefan Mura MDA 56.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.2455.7756.05
10 Viktar Trus BLR 55.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.40X55.49
11 Leonardo Fabbri ITA 55.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.5753.4755.35
12 George Armstrong GBR 54.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.5554.6652.69
13 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 54.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.43XX
14 Sebastiano Bianchetti ITA 54.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.8554.2352.18
15 Bence Halász HUN 53.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.84X53.78
16 Eoin Sheridan IRL 53.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X46.8853.74
17 Thor Olav Rosvold NOR 53.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.4752.22
18 Kiriákos Zótos GRE 53.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.37X53.22
19 Veikko Laitinen FIN 53.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.6750.2053.07
20 Lael Tirnan FRA 52.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.9951.3752.49
21 Thomas Mardal NOR 52.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.2452.3151.83
22 Edujose Lima POR 52.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.9252.1750.86
23 José Lorenzo Hernández ESP 51.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.2051.78X
24 Arijan Islami CRO 50.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX50.89
25 Pavol Ženčár SVK 50.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.66X50.12
26 Marius Constan Musteata ROU 49.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.3448.0349.03
27 Luke Farrugia MLT 44.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.56X42.64
- Sven Todorović CRO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Jakob Gardenkrans SWE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Hammer, 6 kg Men - Final
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bence Halász HUN 79.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
77.8177.0376.1576.4679.60X
2 Miguel Alberto Blanco ESP 79.05 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
72.8376.93X77.75X79.05
3 Matija Gregurić CRO 77.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
74.6476.6577.35X77.2973.65
4 Yuriy Kuziv RUS 77.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
72.0874.0677.3272.8977.2773.60
5 Volodymyr Myslyvchuk UKR 76.64 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
75.0476.6476.5074.1471.4673.57
6 Taylor Campbell GBR 75.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.4075.5575.6373.6670.97X
7 Igor Yevseyev RUS 74.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X74.73X72.3174.13X
8 Aleksi Jaakkola FIN 73.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.0972.7973.2268.43XX
9 Hleb Dudarau BLR 72.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.9770.5772.82
10 Gleb Volik RUS 72.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.9971.7872.29
11 Alexej Mikhailov GER 70.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.26XX
12 Aaron Kangas FIN 69.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X69.79X
U20 Hammer, 6 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexej Mikhailov GER 76.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
70.9676.74
2 Bence Halász HUN 74.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.60X74.99
3 Miguel Alberto Blanco ESP 74.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.31X74.87
4 Matija Gregurić CRO 74.43
Attempt 1Att 1
74.43
5 Hleb Dudarau BLR 74.29 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.97X74.29
6 Aleksi Jaakkola FIN 73.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX73.54
7 Taylor Campbell GBR 73.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.4472.3873.37
8 Igor Yevseyev RUS 72.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X72.69X
9 Volodymyr Myslyvchuk UKR 72.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.0071.7972.49
10 Yuriy Kuziv RUS 71.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.0271.65X
11 Aaron Kangas FIN 71.22 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.2270.9071.22
12 Gleb Volik RUS 70.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.4970.2270.24
13 Raman Zholudzeu BLR 68.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.75X66.75
14 Aapo Laine FIN 67.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.81X67.60
15 Fellan McGuigan IRL 66.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.9664.7266.67
16 Karol Končoš SVK 66.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X65.5566.48
17 Tomas Vasiliauskas LTU 65.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X61.4865.78
18 Anton Andersson SWE 65.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.0764.4365.78
19 Jaroslav Lauterkranc CZE 65.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
65.6164.37
20 Kostyantyn Lytvynenko UKR 64.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.98XX
21 Artur Leszczyński POL 64.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X64.7964.33
22 Mykola Lopushenko UKR 62.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.5962.78X
23 Jon Nerdal NOR 62.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.72X61.39
- Hilmar Örn Jónsson ISL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Javelin Men - Final
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Matija Muhar SLO 79.20 WJL NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X68.6076.4279.2076.4377.80
2 Simon Litzell SWE 78.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
78.3473.0675.55X68.25X
3 Edis Matusevičius LTU 77.48 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
77.48XX76.1872.3773.93
4 Ioánnis Kiriazís GRE 77.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
69.9477.05X73.9370.8976.95
5 Miro Määttänen FIN 75.46 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.55X75.46XXX
6 Yegor Nikolayev RUS 75.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
75.0473.1367.7368.3573.7771.46
7 Oliver Helander FIN 74.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
74.07X74.81XP73.17
8 Vladislav Panasenkov RUS 74.09 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
64.5869.2774.0969.5670.3968.09
9 Tom Meier GER 73.15 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.2868.0773.15
10 Alexandru Novac ROU 69.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.9469.5268.69
11 Harry Hughes GBR 69.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.5069.9265.88
12 Emin Öncel TUR 69.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.5868.5368.11
U20 Javelin Men - Qualification - Qualification
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oliver Helander FIN 76.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
76.28
2 Edis Matusevičius LTU 74.66 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
71.2774.66
3 Emin Öncel TUR 74.19
Attempt 1Att 1
74.19
4 Matija Muhar SLO 72.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.1272.9172.45
5 Simon Litzell SWE 72.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.1069.46P
6 Miro Määttänen FIN 71.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X69.0371.80
7 Tom Meier GER 71.73 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.1771.7370.16
8 Harry Hughes GBR 71.73 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.7369.5667.11
9 Ioánnis Kiriazís GRE 70.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.9569.1368.02
10 Yegor Nikolayev RUS 70.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.4465.9970.91
11 Alexandru Novac ROU 70.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.41X70.89
12 Vladislav Panasenkov RUS 69.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.8964.1769.48
13 Pablo Bugallo ESP 68.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.2866.80X
14 Mateusz Strzeszewski POL 68.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.3668.0166.05
15 Jazeps Groza LAT 67.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.6964.55X
16 Nicolás Quijera ESP 67.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.5962.8167.28
17 Norbert Rivasz-Tóth HUN 67.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.9064.6967.01
18 Márk Xavér Schmölcz HUN 67.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.4967.0163.87
19 Artūrs Meirens LAT 66.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.68XX
20 Ahmet Talha Kılıç TUR 66.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.5166.3366.36
21 Andrei David ROU 65.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.70X65.58
22 Maximilian Slezak SVK 64.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.1164.7663.78
23 Bradley Mifsud MLT 63.96 NR NUR NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.0363.9663.46
24 Roman Klem GER 63.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX63.07
25 Marian Spannowsky GER 62.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.98X57.55
26 Aleksi Lehto FIN 61.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.2760.62X
U20 10000 m walk Men - Final
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Diego García ESP 40:05.21 SB
2 Vladislav Saraykin RUS 40:59.28 PB
3 Pablo Oliva ESP 41:00.73 PB
4 Jean Blancheteau FRA 41:14.75 NJR PB
5 Zaharías Tsamoudákis GRE 41:31.44 SB
6 Nathaniel Seiler GER 41:33.47 PB
7 Callum Wilkinson GBR 41:34.63 NJR PB
8 Muratcan Karapınar TUR 41:58.07 NUR NJR PB
9 Anatoli Homeleu BLR 42:12.68 PB
10 Gregorio Angelini ITA 42:20.56 PB
11 Manuel Bermúdez ESP 42:23.54
12 Bence Venyercsán HUN 42:24.19 PB
13 Miroslav Úradník SVK 42:44.21 PB
14 Gianluca Picchiottino ITA 42:48.03 PB
15 Andrei Gafita ROU 42:49.57 NJR PB
16 Mustafa Özbek TUR 43:47.44 PB
17 Thibaut Hypolite FRA 43:54.23 PB
18 Miguel Rodrigues POR 43:54.55 PB
19 Michal Morvay SVK 43:58.60
20 Salih Korkmaz TUR 44:25.06 PB
21 Oleksandr Zholob UKR 44:43.21
22 Axel Mutter FRA 45:14.51 PB
23 Arturs Makars LAT 45:18.08
24 Helder Santos POR 45:36.57 PB
25 Fredrik Vaeng Røtnes NOR 46:50.81 SB
- Pedro Amaral POR DQ
- Karl Junghannß GER DQ
- Vasiliy Mizinov RUS DQ
U20 4 x 100 m Men - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emil von Barth, Austin Hamilton, Thobias Nilsson Montler, Gustav Kjell SWE 39.73 NJR
2 Artur Wasilewski, Przemysław Adamski, Krzysztof Wróbel, Eryk Hampel POL 40.00
3 Nans André, Maxime Gardes, Clement Barbier, Amaury Golitin FRA 40.02
4 Simone Tanzilli, Daniele Corsa, Ferdinando Mulassano, Enrico Luciano ITA 40.40
5 Roger Gurski, Alexander Deckert, Fabian Netzlaff, Deniz Almas GER 40.68
6 Jyri Kangasharju, Valtteri Kalliokulju, Oskari Lehtonen, Aleksi Lehto FIN 40.93
7 Eoin Doherty, Zak Irwin, Scott Gibson, Joseph Ojewumi IRL 41.09
- Sondre Kåstad, Even Meinseth, Jonathan Quarcoo, Øystein Klareng NOR DQ 41.07
U20 4 x 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emil von Barth, Austin Hamilton, Thobias Nilsson Montler, Gustav Kjell SWE 40.01 NJR
2 Sondre Kåstad, Even Meinseth, Jonathan Quarcoo, Øystein Klareng NOR 40.46 NJR
3 Andrea Federici, Daniele Corsa, Ferdinando Mulassano, Enrico Luciano ITA 41.10
4 Jyri Kangasharju, Valtteri Kalliokulju, Oskari Lehtonen, Aleksi Lehto FIN 41.13
- Joseph Dewar, Elliot Powell, Reuben Arthur, Tommy Ramdhan GBR DQ
- Alvaro Plaza, Daniel Mazón, Iñaki Cañal, Aitor Same Ekobo ESP DQ
U20 4 x 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Roger Gurski, Alexander Deckert, Fabian Netzlaff, Deniz Almas GER 40.39
2 Nans André, Maxime Gardes, Clement Barbier, Amaury Golitin FRA 40.55
3 Artur Wasilewski, Przemysław Adamski, Krzysztof Wróbel, Eryk Hampel POL 40.56
4 Eoin Doherty, Zak Irwin, Scott Gibson, Joseph Ojewumi IRL 40.97
5 Raphael Kapenda, Clement Brunin, Arno Van Hamme, Jordan Paquot BEL 41.41
- Frederico Curvelo, João Pinto, Ricardo Pereira, Rafael Jorge POR DNF
- Dániel Szabó, Bence Boros, Áron Tóth, Richárd Köcse HUN DQ
U20 4 x 400 m Men - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrey Yefremov, Andrey Kukharenko, Konstantin Tolokonnikov, Ilya Krasnov RUS 3:08.35
2 Giuseppe Leonardi, Leonardo Vanzo, Simone Serafini, Daniele Corsa ITA 3:10.04
3 Constantin Schmidt, Pascal Unbehaun, Jaakkima Rösler, Aleksi Rösler GER 3:10.12
4 Wiktor Suwara, Dawid Kapała, Kamil Mroczek, Dariusz Kowaluk POL 3:10.40
5 Alexander Doom, Christian Iguacel, Dylan Owusu, Elroy Doraene BEL 3:14.12
6 Cristian Florentin Nedelcu, Madalin Dorian Gheban, Zeno Moraru, Cristian Radu ROU 3:17.30
- Yassin Zaoujal, Etienne Merville, Victor Coroller, Bertrand Stephan FRA DQ 3:09.05
- Ioánnis Logothétis, Dimítrios Levantínos, Nikólaos Ebéoglou, Hrístos Kotítsas GRE DQ
U20 4 x 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Allande Marcellus, Etienne Merville, Damien Brouillac, Yassin Zaoujal FRA 3:11.32
2 Constantin Schmidt, Pascal Unbehaun, Lukas Schwab, Jaakkima Rösler GER 3:11.47
3 Grzegorz Biernat, Dawid Kapała, Artur Wasilewski, Kamil Mroczek POL 3:14.80
4 Cristian Florentin Nedelcu, Madalin Dorian Gheban, Zeno Moraru, Cristian Radu ROU 3:17.23
5 Philip Rosenthal, Luca Flück, Joaquim Jaeger, Arnaud Dupré SUI 3:21.73
U20 4 x 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anatoliy Ryapolov, Andrey Yefremov, Ilya Krasnov, Andrey Kukharenko RUS 3:12.16
2 Ioánnis Logothétis, Dimítrios Levantínos, Nikólaos Ebéoglou, Hrístos Kotítsas GRE 3:14.03
3 Simone Serafini, Brayan Lopez, Giorgio Trevisani, Giuseppe Leonardi ITA 3:14.52
4 Christian Iguacel, Elroy Doraene, Alexander Doom, Camille Lubon BEL 3:14.71
5 Sinan Ören, Mahsum Korkmaz, Oğuzhan Benli, Uğur Bilgi TUR 3:17.74
U20 Decathlon, junior Men - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jan Doležal CZE 7929 PB
2 Karsten Warholm NOR 7764 NJR PB
3 Maksim Andraloits BLR 7717 PB
4 Sybren Blok NED 7706 PB
5 Feliks Shestopalov RUS 7614 PB
6 Daniel Sturma GER 7464
7 Alessandro Van de Sande BEL 7433 PB
8 Vitali Zhuk BLR 7315 PB
9 Aleksandar Grnović SRB 7315 PB
10 Marvin Bollinger GER 7238
11 Axel Ohlson SWE 7238 PB
12 Damien Berthenet FRA 7230
13 Tristan Freyr Jónsson ISL 7203 PB
14 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 7144 PB
15 Valentin Charles FRA 7130 PB
16 Tuomas Valle FIN 7128 PB
17 Jan Ruhrmann GER 7124
18 Tim Duckworth GBR 7113 SB
19 Artur Hämäläinen FIN 6685
20 Simone Fassina ITA 6597
21 Andri Oberholzer SUI 6430
- Artem Makarenko RUS DNF
- Maxence Pecatte FRA DNF
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 3.0
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alessandro Van de Sande BEL 11.15
2 Andri Oberholzer SUI 11.32
3 Jan Ruhrmann GER 11.42
4 Simone Fassina ITA 11.53
5 Vitali Zhuk BLR 11.60
6 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 11.66
7 Axel Ohlson SWE 11.91
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.7
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maxence Pecatte FRA 11.10 PB
2 Marvin Bollinger GER 11.11
3 Artur Hämäläinen FIN 11.12 PB
4 Tim Duckworth GBR 11.19
5 Valentin Charles FRA 11.22 PB
6 Feliks Shestopalov RUS 11.28
7 Tuomas Valle FIN 11.47
8 Damien Berthenet FRA 11.53
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 2.8
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karsten Warholm NOR 10.53
2 Daniel Sturma GER 10.88
3 Jan Doležal CZE 10.91
4 Sybren Blok NED 10.92
5 Tristan Freyr Jónsson ISL 10.93
6 Artem Makarenko RUS 10.99
7 Maksim Andraloits BLR 11.02
8 Aleksandar Grnović SRB 11.13
Decathlon Long jump Men - Final
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karsten Warholm NOR 7.66 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.59 / 1.57.66 / 1.5P / 0.0
2 Maxence Pecatte FRA 7.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.96 / 2.47.17 / 0.47.42 / 2.3
3 Maksim Andraloits BLR 7.29 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.17 / 2.07.29 / 2.6X / 3.0
4 Artem Makarenko RUS 7.27 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.27 / 4.17.22 / 2.0X / 3.9
5 Andri Oberholzer SUI 7.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.11 / 1.97.20 / 1.57.26 / 0.9
6 Valentin Charles FRA 7.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.10 / 2.97.26 / 3.77.04 / 2.2
7 Aleksandar Grnović SRB 7.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.55 / 2.9X / 2.27.21 / 2.8
8 Jan Doležal CZE 7.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.66 / 2.56.69 / 2.57.19 / 2.3
9 Artur Hämäläinen FIN 7.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.18 / 1.46.88 / 0.8X / 2.2
10 Tristan Freyr Jónsson ISL 7.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 3.26.70 / 1.27.12 / 2.9
11 Tim Duckworth GBR 7.12 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.12 / 1.6X / 1.7X / 2.7
12 Daniel Sturma GER 6.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.69 / 2.6X / 2.86.96 / 2.2
13 Feliks Shestopalov RUS 6.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.70 / 2.86.95 / 0.86.91 / 0.6
14 Alessandro Van de Sande BEL 6.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.71 / 1.16.95 / 1.5P / 0.0
15 Sybren Blok NED 6.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.93 / 3.1X / 2.36.92 / 2.5
16 Damien Berthenet FRA 6.92 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.63 / 0.1X / 1.46.92 / -0.6
17 Marvin Bollinger GER 6.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.44 / 0.16.84 / 1.8X / 1.6
18 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 6.82 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.74 / 1.26.33 / -0.56.82 / 1.4
19 Tuomas Valle FIN 6.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.71 / -0.5X / 0.6X / 3.2
20 Jan Ruhrmann GER 6.66 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.46 / 0.96.55 / 0.26.66 / 1.9
21 Simone Fassina ITA 6.54 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.41 / 1.16.54 / 0.86.43 / -2.3
22 Vitali Zhuk BLR 6.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.96.23 / 1.26.27 / 1.8
23 Axel Ohlson SWE 6.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.26 / 0.06.23 / 2.06.15 / 2.1
Decathlon Shot, 6 kg Men - Final
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vitali Zhuk BLR 16.06 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.0616.0615.76
2 Axel Ohlson SWE 15.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.9015.41X
3 Maksim Andraloits BLR 15.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.5715.3214.72
4 Jan Doležal CZE 15.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.4515.3015.12
5 Tuomas Valle FIN 15.00 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.8413.2615.00
6 Andri Oberholzer SUI 15.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.00XX
7 Aleksandar Grnović SRB 14.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.9314.68X
8 Marvin Bollinger GER 14.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.6414.5014.34
9 Damien Berthenet FRA 14.46 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.6614.46X
10 Sybren Blok NED 13.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.97X13.71
11 Alessandro Van de Sande BEL 13.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.1713.3213.96
12 Artem Makarenko RUS 13.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7613.7513.91
13 Jan Ruhrmann GER 13.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.49X13.87
14 Simone Fassina ITA 13.65 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3513.6512.95
15 Artur Hämäläinen FIN 13.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.3813.3913.41
16 Daniel Sturma GER 13.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.4812.7813.01
17 Valentin Charles FRA 12.90 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.5212.9012.39
18 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 12.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.31X12.83
19 Feliks Shestopalov RUS 12.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.6112.7612.76
20 Karsten Warholm NOR 12.19 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.6111.9312.19
21 Tristan Freyr Jónsson ISL 11.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.84X11.91
22 Tim Duckworth GBR 11.84 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X11.84X
Decathlon High jump Men - Final
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tim Duckworth GBR 2.06 =SB
1.911.941.972.002.032.062.09
XOOOOOOXXX
2 Simone Fassina ITA 2.03 PBSB
1.821.881.911.941.972.002.032.06
OOOOOXXOOXXX
2 Damien Berthenet FRA 2.03 PB
1.881.911.941.972.002.032.06
OOOOXXOOXXX
4 Maksim Andraloits BLR 2.00 PBSB
1.821.851.881.911.941.972.002.03
OOOOOOOXXX
5 Marvin Bollinger GER 2.00
1.942.002.03
XOXOXXX
6 Karsten Warholm NOR 2.00 =SB
1.851.911.972.002.03
OOOXXOXXX
7 Feliks Shestopalov RUS 1.97
1.791.821.851.881.911.941.972.00
OOOOOOOXXX
8 Alessandro Van de Sande BEL 1.97 =PBSB
1.851.881.911.941.972.00
OOOXXOXOXXX
9 Jan Doležal CZE 1.97
1.821.851.881.911.941.972.00
OOOOXXOXXOXXX
10 Tuomas Valle FIN 1.97 PB
1.731.791.821.851.881.911.941.972.00
OOOXOXOXOXXOXXOXXX
11 Artur Hämäläinen FIN 1.94
1.821.881.911.941.97
OOXOOXXX
12 Tristan Freyr Jónsson ISL 1.91 PB
1.761.821.851.881.911.94
OOOOOXXX
12 Andri Oberholzer SUI 1.91 PB
1.791.821.851.881.911.94
OOOOOXXX
12 Vitali Zhuk BLR 1.91
1.791.821.851.881.911.94
OOOOOXXX
15 Artem Makarenko RUS 1.91 SB
1.791.851.911.94
OXOOr
16 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 1.91 PB
1.821.851.881.911.94
OOXXOOXXX
17 Valentin Charles FRA 1.91 =PB
1.821.851.881.911.94
OOOXOXXX
17 Daniel Sturma GER 1.91
1.851.911.94
OXOXXX
19 Axel Ohlson SWE 1.91 =PB
1.761.791.821.851.881.911.94
OOOOOXXOXXX
20 Jan Ruhrmann GER 1.88 =PB
1.761.791.821.851.881.91
OOOOOXXX
21 Sybren Blok NED 1.88 =SB
1.731.761.791.821.851.881.91
OOOOXXOXXOXXX
22 Aleksandar Grnović SRB 1.85 PBSB
1.731.761.791.821.851.88
OOXOOXXOXXX
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marvin Bollinger GER 51.24 PB
2 Axel Ohlson SWE 51.71 PB
3 Simone Fassina ITA 51.92 PB
4 Tuomas Valle FIN 51.96
5 Damien Berthenet FRA 52.14
6 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 52.82
7 Andri Oberholzer SUI 53.59 PB
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alessandro Van de Sande BEL 49.62 PB
2 Aleksandar Grnović SRB 50.42
3 Maksim Andraloits BLR 50.44 PB
4 Artem Makarenko RUS 50.62
5 Jan Ruhrmann GER 50.73
6 Sybren Blok NED 51.14
7 Vitali Zhuk BLR 51.15
8 Tim Duckworth GBR 53.61
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karsten Warholm NOR 48.72
2 Feliks Shestopalov RUS 49.32
3 Tristan Freyr Jónsson ISL 49.73
4 Jan Doležal CZE 49.91
5 Artur Hämäläinen FIN 50.14
6 Valentin Charles FRA 50.16
7 Daniel Sturma GER 50.97
Decathlon 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 2.1
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alessandro Van de Sande BEL 14.56
2 Vitali Zhuk BLR 14.58
3 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 15.25
4 Jan Ruhrmann GER 15.54
5 Tim Duckworth GBR 15.58
6 Axel Ohlson SWE 15.80
Decathlon 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 2.3
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maksim Andraloits BLR 13.98
2 Feliks Shestopalov RUS 14.55
3 Valentin Charles FRA 14.59
4 Artur Hämäläinen FIN 14.62
5 Damien Berthenet FRA 14.72
6 Andri Oberholzer SUI 14.77
7 Simone Fassina ITA 14.79
8 Marvin Bollinger GER 15.28
Decathlon 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 2.8
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sybren Blok NED 13.81
2 Karsten Warholm NOR 13.84
3 Jan Doležal CZE 14.01
4 Artem Makarenko RUS 14.08
5 Daniel Sturma GER 14.30
6 Tristan Freyr Jónsson ISL 14.44
7 Tuomas Valle FIN 14.48
8 Aleksandar Grnović SRB 14.69
Decathlon Discus, 1.75 kg Men - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jan Doležal CZE 54.75 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.75XP
2 Sybren Blok NED 47.29 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.37X47.29
3 Axel Ohlson SWE 47.21 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.7344.1947.21
4 Tuomas Valle FIN 44.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.5540.1444.94
5 Vitali Zhuk BLR 44.10 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX44.10
6 Aleksandar Grnović SRB 44.08 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.7544.0843.20
7 Maksim Andraloits BLR 43.49 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.0743.4942.40
8 Andri Oberholzer SUI 41.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.03X41.83
9 Tim Duckworth GBR 41.63 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.7441.63X
10 Simone Fassina ITA 41.11 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.3540.4041.11
11 Damien Berthenet FRA 40.92 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.92X40.18
12 Artur Hämäläinen FIN 40.13 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.62X40.13
13 Jan Ruhrmann GER 39.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X34.3439.65
14 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 39.57 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.7636.2039.57
15 Karsten Warholm NOR 39.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.4739.30X
16 Feliks Shestopalov RUS 39.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.2439.1137.91
17 Alessandro Van de Sande BEL 38.86 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.4738.8638.45
18 Daniel Sturma GER 37.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X37.05X
19 Artem Makarenko RUS 36.91 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.9123.3132.50
20 Valentin Charles FRA 34.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.82XX
21 Tristan Freyr Jónsson ISL 33.54 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.1033.0933.54
22 Marvin Bollinger GER 32.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X32.0629.79
Decathlon Javelin Men - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 67.46 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.4657.90X
2 Feliks Shestopalov RUS 56.70 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.0756.7052.89
3 Marvin Bollinger GER 54.94 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.94X51.90
4 Jan Doležal CZE 54.70 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.7051.9054.16
5 Vitali Zhuk BLR 54.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.5552.96X
6 Daniel Sturma GER 54.10 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.0254.1050.85
7 Axel Ohlson SWE 53.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.0653.26X
8 Tim Duckworth GBR 52.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.78XX
9 Jan Ruhrmann GER 52.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.63X51.89
10 Tuomas Valle FIN 52.42 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.94X52.42
11 Simone Fassina ITA 51.73 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.6047.2151.73
12 Andri Oberholzer SUI 50.42 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.42X50.35
13 Aleksandar Grnović SRB 49.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.9549.7948.28
14 Sybren Blok NED 49.67 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.63X49.67
15 Damien Berthenet FRA 48.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.75XX
16 Valentin Charles FRA 47.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.3747.0343.56
17 Alessandro Van de Sande BEL 46.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.1743.8746.55
18 Artur Hämäläinen FIN 46.48 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.2246.4846.39
19 Tristan Freyr Jónsson ISL 45.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.2942.1145.93
20 Karsten Warholm NOR 45.82 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.9545.8245.53
21 Maksim Andraloits BLR 45.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.51X45.75
Decathlon 1500 m Men - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Feliks Shestopalov RUS 4:30.87
2 Daniel Sturma GER 4:38.50 PB
3 Alessandro Van de Sande BEL 4:39.10 SB
4 Karsten Warholm NOR 4:44.73 PB
5 Maksim Andraloits BLR 4:47.90 PB
6 Sybren Blok NED 4:48.36 PB
7 Aleksandar Grnović SRB 4:55.25 SB
8 Damien Berthenet FRA 5:02.93
9 Jan Doležal CZE 5:08.39
10 Tim Duckworth GBR 5:27.48
- Artur Hämäläinen FIN DNF
Decathlon 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jan Ruhrmann GER 4:27.00 PB
2 Axel Ohlson SWE 4:30.15
3 Valentin Charles FRA 4:39.46
4 Vitali Zhuk BLR 4:40.82
5 Tristan Freyr Jónsson ISL 4:49.69 PB
6 Marvin Bollinger GER 4:59.48 SB
7 Sebastian Ruthström SWE 5:11.05
8 Tuomas Valle FIN 5:11.88
9 Andri Oberholzer SUI 5:26.23
- Simone Fassina ITA DNF
U20 100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.2
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ewa Swoboda POL 11.52
2 Lisa Mayer GER 11.64
3 Kristina Sivkova RUS 11.68
4 Daryll Neita GBR 11.69
5 Imani Lansiquot GBR 11.74
6 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 11.85
7 Naomi van den Broeck BEL 12.04
- Chantal Butzek GER DNS
U20 100 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): -0.8
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lisa Mayer GER 11.61
2 Imani Lansiquot GBR 11.69
3 Naomi van den Broeck BEL 11.79
4 Olivia Fotopoulou CYP 11.91
5 Alina Kalistratova UKR 12.04
6 Ciara Neville IRL 12.06
7 Marijke Boogerd NED 12.08
8 Ioana Gheorghe ROU 12.18
U20 100 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): -0.7
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ewa Swoboda POL 11.50
2 Chantal Butzek GER 11.63
3 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 11.85
4 Tasa Jiya NED 11.94
5 Chiara Torrisi ITA 12.04
6 Sindija Bukša LAT 12.06 PB
7 Õilme Võro EST 12.12
8 Lotta Kemppinen FIN 12.13
U20 100 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 3 Wind (m/s): -0.6
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daryll Neita GBR 11.58
2 Kristina Sivkova RUS 11.61
3 Nina Braun GER 11.90
4 Eva Hovenkamp NED 11.94
5 Paraskevi Andreou CYP 12.01
6 Carina Pölzl AUT 12.05
7 Weronika Błażek POL 12.15
8 Leonice Germini ITA 12.35
U20 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 2.0
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daryll Neita GBR 11.51
2 Eva Hovenkamp NED 11.73 PB
3 Nina Braun GER 11.77
4 Alina Kalistratova UKR 11.97
5 Tiffany Tshilumba LUX 12.01 SB
6 Julia Viktoria Calliari ITA 12.03
7 Robyn Zammit MLT 12.48
U20 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 3.6
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ewa Swoboda POL 11.32
2 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 11.60
3 Marijke Boogerd NED 11.64
4 Õilme Võro EST 11.84
5 Sindija Bukša LAT 11.93
6 Leonice Germini ITA 11.94
7 Muswama Kambundji SUI 11.98
U20 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.9
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lisa Mayer GER 11.44
2 Naomi van den Broeck BEL 11.65 PB
3 Chiara Torrisi ITA 11.71 PB
4 Carina Pölzl AUT 11.79 PB
5 Zorana Barjaktarovic SRB 11.96
6 Dimitra Kyriakidou CYP 12.05 =SB
7 Cristina Llovera AND 12.19 NR NUR NJR PB
U20 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.7
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristina Sivkova RUS 11.47 SB
2 Tasa Jiya NED 11.77 PB
3 Paraskevi Andreou CYP 11.80 SB
4 Ciara Neville IRL 11.81
5 Weronika Błażek POL 11.90
6 Ioana Gheorghe ROU 11.93 SB
7 Hanna Hoff SWE 11.98 PB
U20 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): 0.6
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Imani Lansiquot GBR 11.56 PB
2 Chantal Butzek GER 11.61 PB
3 Olivia Fotopoulou CYP 11.78 PB
4 Lotta Kemppinen FIN 11.92 PB
5 Gina Akpe-Moses IRL 12.00
6 Emily Gerulová CZE 12.04
7 Zyanne Hook GIB 13.29 PB
8 Melisa Michelotti SMR 13.55 PB
U20 200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 2.6
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gina Lückenkemper GER 22.41
2 Shannon Hylton GBR 22.73
3 Maroussia Pare FRA 23.05
4 Charlotte McLennaghan GBR 23.30
5 Alicja Wrona POL 23.61
6 Lieke Klaver NED 23.69
7 Tasa Jiya NED 23.92
8 Sharlene Mawdsley IRL 24.09
U20 200 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): 4.2
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shannon Hylton GBR 22.79
2 Maroussia Pare FRA 23.12
3 Lieke Klaver NED 23.54
4 Sharlene Mawdsley IRL 23.73
5 Fanny Peltier FRA 23.87
6 Sindija Bukša LAT 23.92
7 Alessia Niotta ITA 23.96
8 Karolina Ciesielska POL 23.96
U20 200 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): 3.8
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gina Lückenkemper GER 22.85
2 Charlotte McLennaghan GBR 23.48
3 Alicja Wrona POL 23.60
4 Tasa Jiya NED 23.79
5 Eva Hovenkamp NED 23.79
6 Annalisa Spadotto Scott ITA 23.96
7 Alina Kalistratova UKR 23.99
8 Caroline Chaillou FRA 24.09
U20 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.8
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maroussia Pare FRA 23.55
2 Alicja Wrona POL 23.95
3 Alessia Niotta ITA 24.39
4 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 24.51
5 Martina Homolová CZE 24.76
U20 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.3
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gina Lückenkemper GER 23.04 =PB
2 Sharlene Mawdsley IRL 24.13
3 Eva Hovenkamp NED 24.28
4 Karolina Ciesielska POL 24.43
5 Ioana Gheorghe ROU 24.53
6 Dimitra Kyriakidou CYP 25.03
U20 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.7
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shannon Hylton GBR 23.24
2 Alina Kalistratova UKR 24.21
3 Annalisa Spadotto Scott ITA 24.23
4 Tasa Jiya NED 24.30
5 Caroline Chaillou FRA 24.35
6 Sindija Bukša LAT 24.47 PB
7 Tiffany Tshilumba LUX 24.90
U20 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.7
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Charlotte McLennaghan GBR 23.64
2 Lieke Klaver NED 24.15
3 Fanny Peltier FRA 24.26
4 Ajla Del Ponte SUI 24.64
5 Paula Sevilla ESP 25.61
- Maja Pogorevc SLO DQ
U20 400 m Women - Final
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laviai Nielsen GBR 52.58
2 Cheriece Hylton GBR 53.16 PB
3 Anastasiya Bednova RUS 53.27
4 Maja Pogorevc SLO 53.76 PB
5 Emily Rose Norum NOR 53.78 PB
6 Alice Mangione ITA 53.80 PB
7 Zdeňka Seidlová CZE 53.96 PB
8 Lina Nielsen GBR 54.72
U20 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zdeňka Seidlová CZE 54.29
2 Lina Nielsen GBR 54.35
3 Susanne Walli AUT 54.49
4 Chelsea Zoller SUI 55.59
5 Luca Palásti HUN 55.70
6 Virginia Troiani ITA 55.87
7 Sara Dorthea Jensen NOR 56.17
8 Kalliopi Kountouri CYP 56.62
U20 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laviai Nielsen GBR 53.52
2 Maja Pogorevc SLO 54.14
3 Hannah Mergenthaler GER 55.39
4 Lyndra-Sareena Carti FRA 55.94
5 Elisabeth Paulina NED 56.26
6 Federica Putti ITA 56.26
7 Irene Mendez ESP 57.58
U20 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cheriece Hylton GBR 53.99
2 Anastasiya Bednova RUS 54.13
3 Emily Rose Norum NOR 54.30 PB
4 Alice Mangione ITA 54.42
5 Jenna Bromell IRL 54.56 PB
6 Julia Schwarzinger AUT 55.91
7 Anita Horvat SLO 56.36
U20 800 m Women - Final
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renée Eykens BEL 2:02.83
2 Sarah Schmidt GER 2:04.55
3 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:05.04
4 Molly Long GBR 2:06.00
5 Mhairi Hendry GBR 2:06.38
6 Mareen Kalis GER 2:09.05
7 Corane Gazeau FRA 2:09.57
8 Irene Vian ITA 2:10.48
U20 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renée Eykens BEL 2:06.31
2 Molly Long GBR 2:06.87
3 Salomé Afonso POR 2:07.72 PB
4 Elena Bellò ITA 2:09.09
5 Vendula Hluchá CZE 2:09.38
6 Ariane Ballner GER 2:10.15
7 Anamarija Petters CRO 2:11.16
8 Linn Söderholm SWE 2:12.56
U20 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sarah Schmidt GER 2:05.85
2 Mhairi Hendry GBR 2:06.21
3 Corane Gazeau FRA 2:07.15 PB
4 Eleonora Vandi ITA 2:08.25
5 Oliwia Pakuła POL 2:08.83
6 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar SWE 2:11.54
7 Monika Elenska LTU 2:12.38
U20 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:05.01
2 Mareen Kalis GER 2:05.47 PB
3 Irene Vian ITA 2:07.55
4 Angelika Sarna POL 2:08.97
5 Mathilde Myhrvold NOR 2:10.31
6 Anna Zhmurko UKR 2:11.69
- Astrid Rosvall SWE DNS
U20 1500 m Women - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bobby Clay GBR 4:17.91
2 Amy Griffiths GBR 4:20.41
3 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER 4:20.84
4 Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou GRE 4:25.23
5 Kathryn Gillespie GBR 4:25.64
6 Josephine Thestrup DEN 4:26.09
7 Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik NOR 4:26.56 SB
8 Yuliya Moroz UKR 4:27.74
9 Chiara Ferdani ITA 4:28.70 SB
10 Saija Seppä FIN 4:29.42
11 Line Kalstrup Schulz DEN 4:30.02
12 Coraline Maamouri FRA 4:30.75
13 Elisabeth Angell Bergh NOR 4:32.30
14 Fatma Arik TUR 4:33.59
U20 3000 m Women - Final
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Reh GER 9:12.29
2 Célia Antón ESP 9:16.36
3 Anna Emilie Møller DEN 9:17.36
4 Maria Larsen DEN 9:20.48 PB
5 Cassandre Beaugrand FRA 9:22.94
6 Ebba Andersson SWE 9:29.98
7 Songül Konak TUR 9:30.35 PB
8 Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou GRE 9:38.19
9 Live Solheimdal NOR 9:41.54 PB
10 Vera Hoffmann LUX 10:04.70
11 Fatma Arik TUR 10:04.77
U20 5000 m Women - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Reh GER 16:02.01
2 Anna Emilie Møller DEN 16:07.43 PB
3 Carmela Cardama ESP 16:23.81 PB
4 Alisa Vainio FIN 16:27.91 PB
5 Sarah Kistner GER 16:31.92 PB
6 Bronwen Owen GBR 16:40.82
7 Live Solheimdal NOR 16:45.21 PB
8 Federica Sugamiele ITA 16:49.13
9 Franziska Reng GER 16:49.37
10 Evelyne Dietschi SUI 16:50.00
11 Büşra Nur Koku TUR 16:51.08
12 Flavia Stutz SUI 16:51.43 PB
13 Lucie Picard FRA 17:03.04
14 Phoebe Law GBR 17:08.98
15 Paula González ESP 17:19.98
16 Grace Baker GBR 17:25.92
17 Pinar Demirtaş TUR 17:29.12
18 Noora Wallenius FIN 17:37.88
19 Burcu Subatan TUR 17:58.65
U20 3000 m steeple Women - Final
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sümeyye Erol TUR 10:19.15 PB
2 Carolina Johnson SWE 10:28.31
3 Alisa Vainio FIN 10:30.83
4 Veerle Bakker NED 10:34.24
5 Moa Rothman SWE 10:40.38
6 Amélie Svensson SWE 10:40.61
7 Nicole Reina ITA 10:41.95
8 Antonia Hehr GER 10:43.57
9 Marta Bote ESP 10:44.91
10 Anna Kosheleva RUS 10:48.77
11 Claudia Prisecaru ROU 10:53.79
12 Diana Donchenko RUS 10:58.57
13 Ekin Esra Kalir TUR 10:59.72
14 Kristina Bozic CRO 11:01.93
15 Federica Zenoni ITA 11:07.12
U20 3000 m steeple Women - Heats - Heat 1
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carolina Johnson SWE 10:25.41 SB
2 Alisa Vainio FIN 10:26.12 SB
3 Amélie Svensson SWE 10:27.02 PB
4 Kristina Bozic CRO 10:27.70 NUR NJR PB
5 Anna Kosheleva RUS 10:29.34 PB
6 Marta Bote ESP 10:40.04
7 Sümeyye Erol TUR 10:41.58
8 Federica Zenoni ITA 10:41.72
9 Anett Somogyi HUN 10:42.87
10 Alize Genoux FRA 10:51.67
11 Chiara Scherrer SUI 10:56.16
U20 3000 m steeple Women - Heats - Heat 2
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Claudia Prisecaru ROU 10:26.62 PB
2 Ekin Esra Kalir TUR 10:28.24 PB
3 Moa Rothman SWE 10:30.93 PB
4 Antonia Hehr GER 10:31.12 SB
5 Veerle Bakker NED 10:31.25
6 Diana Donchenko RUS 10:31.37
7 Nicole Reina ITA 10:33.67
8 Zita Molnár HUN 10:49.23 PB
9 Sofia Muinonen FIN 11:07.78
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 2.6
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elvira Herman BLR 13.15
2 Luca Kozák HUN 13.20
3 Laura Valette FRA 13.21
4 Petra Répási HUN 13.24
5 Emma Koistinen FIN 13.54
6 Ruslana Rashkovan BLR 13.58
7 Adriana Janic SWE 13.60
8 Chloe Beaucarne BEL 13.62
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): -1.2
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elvira Herman BLR 13.52
2 Petra Répási HUN 13.60
3 Emma Koistinen FIN 13.77
4 Chloe Beaucarne BEL 13.81
5 Natalia Christofi CYP 13.97
6 Viktoria Müller GER 14.02
7 Charlotte Pierre FRA 14.10
8 Olena Malyarenko UKR 14.14
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): -0.9
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luca Kozák HUN 13.46 PB
2 Laura Valette FRA 13.70
3 Ruslana Rashkovan BLR 13.77
4 Adriana Janic SWE 13.83
5 Siliane Van Cauwenberghe BEL 13.84
6 Celina Leffler GER 13.86
7 Nora Orduña ESP 13.89
8 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 14.24
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.5
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Chloe Beaucarne BEL 13.92
2 Celina Leffler GER 13.98
3 Laura Valette FRA 13.99
4 Adriana Janic SWE 14.05
5 Agnese Mulatero ITA 14.32
6 Victoria Rausch LUX 14.38
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.8
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Petra Répási HUN 13.47
2 Emma Koistinen FIN 13.72 SB
3 Viktoria Müller GER 13.90
4 Olena Malyarenko UKR 14.06 PB
5 Abigail Gyedu ITA 14.19
6 Alexane Bornoz SUI 14.28
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.6
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ruslana Rashkovan BLR 13.57 PB
2 Siliane Van Cauwenberghe BEL 13.65 PB
3 Nora Orduña ESP 13.74
4 Charlotte Pierre FRA 13.76 PB
5 Kiana Rösli SUI 14.33
6 Meryem Çanakçı TUR 14.34
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -1.4
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luca Kozák HUN 13.57 PB
2 Elvira Herman BLR 13.79
3 Natalia Christofi CYP 14.07
3 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 14.07
5 Irina Strebel SUI 14.44
6 Synnøve Bjørgo Adam NOR 14.99
- Ashley Robert FRA DQ
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nenah De Coninck BEL 57.85 PB
2 Inge Drost NED 57.88 PB
3 Ayomide Folorunso ITA 58.44
4 Eleonora Marchiando ITA 58.90
5 Laura Gläsner GER 58.93
6 Michaela Pešková SVK 59.50
7 Laura Nürnberger GER 59.67
8 Noémi Szűcs HUN 59.83
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Gläsner GER 58.74
2 Eleonora Marchiando ITA 58.84 PB
3 Michaela Pešková SVK 59.04
4 Coralie Gassama FRA 59.06 PB
5 Lisa Marie Petkov GER 59.07
6 Helena Dalke POL 59.23
7 Hilla Uusimäki FIN 60.00 SB
8 Anna Ustinova RUS 60.29
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ayomide Folorunso ITA 58.04
2 Inge Drost NED 58.12 PB
3 Nenah De Coninck BEL 58.56
4 Laura Nürnberger GER 58.67
5 Noémi Szűcs HUN 58.95 PB
6 Anais Seiller FRA 60.22
7 Daniela Ledecká SVK 61.60
8 Michelle Nyffenegger SUI 62.32
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nenah De Coninck BEL 58.31 PB
2 Ayomide Folorunso ITA 58.59
3 Inge Drost NED 58.63 PB
4 Noémi Szűcs HUN 60.66
5 Jelena Grujić SRB 61.77
6 Sonia Nasarre ESP 62.62
- Seray Şentürk TUR DQ
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Gläsner GER 59.09
2 Anais Seiller FRA 60.09
3 Daniela Ledecká SVK 60.55
4 Anna Ustinova RUS 60.92
5 Jessica Rautelin FIN 62.00
6 Büşra Yıldırım TUR 63.51
7 Kalypso Stavrou CYP 63.62
8 Drita Islami MKD 67.55
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michaela Pešková SVK 59.16
2 Coralie Gassama FRA 59.92
3 Lisa Marie Petkov GER 60.56
4 Hilla Uusimäki FIN 60.77 SB
5 Michelle Nyffenegger SUI 61.07
6 Caren Agreiter ITA 61.38
7 Zorana Grujić SRB 61.82
8 Julija Praprotnik SLO 62.77
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Nürnberger GER 59.47
2 Eleonora Marchiando ITA 59.84
3 Helena Dalke POL 60.11
4 Yana Khabina UKR 61.24 PB
5 Andreea Timofei ROU 61.84
6 Anita Horvat SLO 62.08
7 Özlem Kahraman TUR 62.32
U20 High jump Women - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Morgan Lake GBR 1.91
1.751.791.831.861.891.911.95
OOXOXXOOXOXXX
2 Nawal Meniker FRA 1.86
1.701.751.791.831.861.891.91
OXOOXOXXOXXX
3 Ellen Ekholm SWE 1.83 PB
1.701.751.791.831.86
OOOOXXX
4 Natalya Aksenova RUS 1.83
1.701.751.791.831.86
OOOXOXXX
4 Meike Reimer GER 1.83 PB
1.701.751.791.831.86
OOOXOXXX
6 Yuliya Levchenko UKR 1.83
1.701.751.791.831.86
OOXOXOXXX
7 Salome Lang SUI 1.79
1.701.751.791.83
OOOXXX
7 Claire Orcel BEL 1.79 =SB
1.701.751.791.83
OOOXXX
9 Erika Furlani ITA 1.75
1.701.751.79
OOXXX
9 Leonie Reuter GER 1.75
1.701.751.79
OOXXX
9 Ioánna Zákka GRE 1.75
1.701.751.79
OOXXX
12 Elina Kakko FIN 1.70
1.701.75
OXXX
U20 High jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Salome Lang SUI 1.79
1.651.701.751.79
OOOO
1 Claire Orcel BEL 1.79 =SB
1.701.751.79
OOO
1 Meike Reimer GER 1.79
1.651.701.751.79
OOOO
1 Ioánna Zákka GRE 1.79
1.651.701.751.79
OOOO
5 Yuliya Levchenko UKR 1.79
1.701.751.79
OXXOO
6 Natalya Aksenova RUS 1.79
1.701.751.79
OOXO
6 Erika Furlani ITA 1.79
1.701.751.79
OOXO
8 Nawal Meniker FRA 1.79
1.701.751.79
XOOXO
9 Morgan Lake GBR 1.79
1.79
XXO
10 Elina Kakko FIN 1.79 SB
1.651.701.751.79
XOOXXOXXO
11 Ellen Ekholm SWE 1.75
1.651.701.751.79
OOOXXX
11 Leonie Reuter GER 1.75
1.651.701.751.79
OOOXXX
13 Eliška Buchlovská CZE 1.75
1.651.701.751.79
XOOOXXX
14 Linda Hurkmans NED 1.75
1.651.701.751.79
OOXOXXX
15 Petra Luterán HUN 1.70
1.651.701.75
OOXXX
15 Eleonora Omoregie ITA 1.70
1.651.701.75
OOXXX
17 Maike Anstett GER 1.70
1.651.701.75
XOOXXX
18 Valeriya Kostyuk UKR 1.70
1.651.701.75
OXOXXX
U20 Pole vault Women - Final
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angelica Moser SUI 4.35
4.104.204.254.354.40
OOOOXXX
2 Alyona Lutkovskaya RUS 4.20
4.204.40
XXOXXX
3 Kamila Przybyła POL 4.20
3.904.004.104.204.25
OOXOXXOXXX
4 Elina Lampela FIN 4.15
3.904.054.154.25
OOOXXX
5 Lisa Gunnarsson SWE 4.10
3.804.004.104.15
OXXOOXXX
6 Alix Dehaynain FRA 4.10
3.803.904.004.104.15
OXXOOXOXXX
7 Reena Koll EST 4.10 =SB
4.004.104.20
OXXOXXX
8 Dominique Esselaar NED 4.05
3.904.054.15
XOOXXX
9 Demet Parlak TUR 4.00
3.804.004.05
OOXXX
10 Lene Retzius NOR 4.00
3.804.004.10
XOOXXX
11 Francesca Semeraro ITA 3.90
3.803.904.00
OOXXX
- Wilma Murto FIN NH
3.90
XXX
U20 Pole vault Women - Qualification - Qualification
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angelica Moser SUI 4.05
4.05
O
1 Kamila Przybyła POL 4.05
3.853.954.004.05
OOOO
3 Dominique Esselaar NED 4.00
3.854.00
OO
3 Alyona Lutkovskaya RUS 4.00
4.00
O
3 Lene Retzius NOR 4.00
3.854.004.05
OOX
3 Francesca Semeraro ITA 4.00
3.653.853.954.004.05
OOOOX
4 Demet Parlak TUR 4.00
3.653.853.954.00
OOOXXO
7 Lisa Gunnarsson SWE 4.00
3.653.853.954.00
XOOOO
7 Reena Koll EST 4.00 =SB
3.954.004.05
XOOX
7 Alix Dehaynain FRA 4.00
3.653.853.954.00
OXOXXOXO
9 Elina Lampela FIN 4.00
3.854.004.05
OXOX
12 Wilma Murto FIN 4.00
3.954.00
XOXXO
13 Pascale Stöcklin SUI 3.95
3.653.853.954.00
XOXXOXOXXX
14 Ria Möllers GER 3.95
3.653.853.954.00
XXOOXXOXXX
15 Sabina Pöschlová CZE 3.85
3.653.853.95
OOXXX
16 Killiana Heijmans NED 3.85
3.653.853.95
XOOXXX
17 Leda Krošelj SLO 3.85
3.653.853.95
OXOXXX
17 Klara Mattsson SWE 3.85 =SB
3.653.853.95
OXOXXX
19 Helen Falda ITA 3.85
3.653.853.95
XOXOXXX
19 Luisa Schaar GER 3.85
3.653.853.95
XOXOXXX
21 Zuzana Pražáková CZE 3.85
3.653.853.95
XXOXXOXXX
22 Lea Bachmann SUI 3.65
3.653.85
OXXX
22 Andrea San José ESP 3.65
3.653.85
OXXX
24 Sara Cannmo SWE 3.65
3.653.85
XOXXX
24 Olha Zyuzina UKR 3.65
3.653.85
XOXXX
U20 Long jump Women - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Florentina Marincu ROU 6.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.34 / 3.16.78 / 3.86.58 / 4.26.51 / 1.6P / 0.0P / 0.0
2 Anna Bühler GER 6.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.52 / 3.66.55 / 3.06.47 / 2.36.34 / 3.0X / 1.5X / 2.0
3 Fatima Diame ESP 6.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.55 / 4.05.74 / 3.96.18 / 3.56.16 / 1.2X / 2.2X / 2.1
4 Jessie Maduka GER 6.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.30 / 2.75.82 / 2.96.19 / 3.0X / 2.96.31 / 2.46.30 / 2.0
5 Hanne Maudens BEL 6.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.79 / 3.86.29 / 3.04.47 / 2.5X / 3.0X / 1.7X / 1.9
6 Natalia Chacińska POL 6.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.90 / 2.36.16 / 3.66.10 / 3.45.88 / 2.75.95 / 1.55.92 / 2.7
7 Beatrice Fiorese ITA 6.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.02 / 4.06.09 / 2.56.07 / 2.66.03 / 1.56.03 / 2.3X / 1.2
8 Eszter Bajnok HUN 6.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.07 / 2.76.07 / 2.25.97 / 3.0X / 3.05.85 / 1.55.75 / 1.5
9 Evelise Veiga POR 6.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 3.05.79 / 4.26.02 / 3.4
10 Emily Gerulová CZE 6.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.00 / 3.25.90 / 2.35.99 / 3.0
11 Konstadína Roméou GRE 5.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.97 / 3.25.72 / 3.35.97 / 3.8
12 Iida Kalliomäki FIN 5.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.53 / 2.15.68 / 2.15.72 / 3.2
U20 Long jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Florentina Marincu ROU 6.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
5.98 / 0.36.37 / 2.7
2 Jessie Maduka GER 6.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
6.32 / 0.9
3 Anna Bühler GER 6.29
Attempt 1Att 1
6.29 / 1.4
4 Hanne Maudens BEL 6.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
6.05 / 1.56.20 / 1.7
5 Natalia Chacińska POL 6.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.80 / 2.25.77 / 0.66.18 / 2.2
6 Emily Gerulová CZE 6.12 PB=SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.87 / 1.75.99 / 0.26.12 / 1.5
7 Beatrice Fiorese ITA 6.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.89 / 0.8X / 3.26.12 / 2.3
8 Evelise Veiga POR 6.09 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.09 / 1.1X / 2.2X / 3.6
9 Iida Kalliomäki FIN 6.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.94 / 1.4X / 0.66.07 / 2.0
10 Fatima Diame ESP 6.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.06 / 0.6X / 2.3P / 0.0
11 Eszter Bajnok HUN 5.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.88 / 0.2X / 0.75.96 / 1.4
12 Konstadína Roméou GRE 5.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.66 / 1.05.19 / 0.25.96 / 2.6
13 Olha Korsun UKR 5.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.92 / 1.1X / 3.25.64 / 2.1
14 Anastasiya Seleznyova RUS 5.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.54 / 0.7X / 3.45.86 / 1.2
15 Sheila García ESP 5.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.46 / 0.95.81 / 1.85.78 / 1.0
16 Anete Veinberga LAT 5.79 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.60 / 1.05.52 / -0.75.79 / 1.4
- Yanis David FRA DNS
U20 Triple jump Women - Final
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valentina Kosolapova RUS 13.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.85 / 0.013.27 / 0.3X / -0.913.00 / -0.313.14 / 0.013.26 / -0.7
2 Kristina Malaya RUS 13.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.14 / 0.6X / 0.613.25 / -0.7X / -1.013.04 / -0.413.06 / -0.8
3 Florentina Marincu ROU 13.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.113.08 / -1.0X / -0.812.99 / -0.3X / -0.712.85 / -0.5
4 Benedetta Cuneo ITA 13.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.57 / -0.812.94 / -0.112.91 / 0.012.64 / 0.111.87 / -0.613.02 / -0.4
5 Senni Salminen FIN 12.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -1.012.82 / 0.812.70 / -1.1X / 0.212.98 / -0.812.93 / -0.6
6 Yanis David FRA 12.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.412.72 / 0.012.85 / -0.3P / 0.012.74 / -1.4P / 0.0
7 Eva Mustar SLO 12.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.27 / -0.412.80 / 0.012.34 / -0.312.54 / -0.2X / -0.712.35 / 0.0
8 Alexandra Georgiana Mihai ROU 12.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.73 / -0.6X / -0.212.63 / -0.612.68 / -0.7X / -0.412.77 / 0.1
9 Eszter Bajnok HUN 12.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.67 / -0.112.70 / -0.212.68 / -0.6
10 Evelise Veiga POR 12.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.61 / 0.5X / -0.712.36 / 0.0
11 Emma Pullola FIN 12.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.712.25 / -0.312.22 / -0.6
12 Kateryna Popova UKR 12.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.11 / -1.112.24 / -0.4X / 0.2
U20 Triple jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valentina Kosolapova RUS 13.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / -0.213.25 / 0.6
2 Eva Mustar SLO 13.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
12.88 / -0.413.10 / -0.5
3 Senni Salminen FIN 13.02 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
13.02 / 0.3
4 Alexandra Georgiana Mihai ROU 12.99 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.112.99 / -0.8X / -0.9
5 Kristina Malaya RUS 12.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.83 / 0.212.97 / 0.1X / -0.4
6 Florentina Marincu ROU 12.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.96 / -0.4X / -0.412.96 / -1.3
7 Evelise Veiga POR 12.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.36 / -0.212.67 / 0.512.83 / -0.4
8 Eszter Bajnok HUN 12.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.27 / -0.412.61 / -0.512.75 / -1.6
9 Emma Pullola FIN 12.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.64 / -1.212.73 / -0.6X / -0.8
10 Kateryna Popova UKR 12.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.112.72 / -0.312.63 / -0.4
11 Benedetta Cuneo ITA 12.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.012.54 / -1.012.72 / -1.4
12 Yanis David FRA 12.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.59 / 0.0X / -0.3P / 0.0
13 Olha Korsun UKR 12.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.53 / -0.812.53 / 0.0X / -0.5
14 Isabella Marten GER 12.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.112.48 / -0.712.34 / -1.6
15 Konstadína Roméou GRE 12.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.18 / -0.9X / -0.312.29 / -0.9
16 Cemre Bitgin TUR 12.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.012.27 / -0.5X / -0.6
17 Darya Dyachenko UKR 12.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.13 / -0.3X / -0.512.03 / -1.0
18 Diana Zagainova LTU 12.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.111.72 / -0.912.06 / -0.6
19 Marit Jukk EST 12.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.05 / -0.511.97 / -0.411.93 / -0.5
20 Anete Veinberga LAT 11.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.95 / -0.1X / -0.511.85 / -0.4
U20 Shot Women - Final
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emel Dereli TUR 18.40 WJL NR NUR NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.5717.5818.40X17.9218.06
2 Claudine Vita GER 17.13 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.34X15.81X17.13X
3 Alyona Bugakova RUS 16.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.9016.1316.7516.4116.8116.56
4 Klaudia Kardasz POL 16.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.2416.7016.5616.4016.80X
5 Yelena Bezruchenko RUS 16.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.6615.8516.2715.9515.6915.74
6 Alina Kenzel GER 15.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.1814.9015.70X15.6115.58
7 Karolina Nesterowicz POL 15.57 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.5715.20X14.3514.63X
8 Adele Nicoll GBR 15.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.5515.2815.43X15.2514.92
9 Sarah Schmidt GER 15.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.8915.2914.78
10 Agnes Larsson SWE 14.74 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.7414.4014.48
11 Nadege Mendy FRA 14.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.09X14.74
12 Lenuta Burueana ROU 14.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.23X
U20 Shot Women - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emel Dereli TUR 16.96
Attempt 1Att 1
16.96
2 Yelena Bezruchenko RUS 15.56
Attempt 1Att 1
15.56
3 Adele Nicoll GBR 15.46 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
15.46
4 Claudine Vita GER 15.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.2615.32
5 Klaudia Kardasz POL 15.18
Attempt 1Att 1
15.18
5 Sarah Schmidt GER 15.18
Attempt 1Att 1
15.18
7 Alina Kenzel GER 15.16
Attempt 1Att 1
15.16
8 Alyona Bugakova RUS 14.99
Attempt 1Att 1
14.99
9 Karolina Nesterowicz POL 14.98 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
14.98
10 Lenuta Burueana ROU 14.76
Attempt 1Att 1
14.76
11 Agnes Larsson SWE 14.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
13.6614.68
12 Nadege Mendy FRA 14.59
Attempt 1Att 1
14.59
13 Sara Lennman SWE 14.08 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.6814.0813.40
14 Eveliina Rouvali FIN 14.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.03XX
15 Veronika Domjan SLO 13.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X12.8613.68
16 Oona Vilermo FIN 13.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.15X
17 Djeneba Touré AUT 12.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.7411.8312.73
- Zsófia Bácskay HUN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XPP
- Ivana Mužarić CRO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Discus Women - Final
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Claudine Vita GER 57.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.0152.7954.06X56.6457.47
2 Veronika Domjan SLO 56.63 NR NUR NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.70X56.0455.6950.7856.63
3 Anastasiya Vityugova RUS 54.21 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.35X49.77X54.21X
4 Aleksandra Grubba POL 49.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
47.2349.95X45.97X46.35
5 Jennifer Prestel GER 49.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
49.34XXXXX
6 Karyna Cherednychenko UKR 49.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
46.94X49.1146.7349.1648.88
7 Lisa Brix Pedersen DEN 49.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
46.8449.0747.3147.2148.4947.04
8 Ivana Mužarić CRO 47.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X47.81X46.5747.15X
9 Paula Ferrandiz ESP 47.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.0447.4246.09
10 Vilma Paakkala FIN 47.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X45.1747.33
11 Zsófia Bácskay HUN 46.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.9846.7146.61
12 Djeneba Touré AUT 46.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.12XX
U20 Discus Women - Qualification - Qualification
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandra Grubba POL 51.48 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.11X51.48
2 Veronika Domjan SLO 50.72
Attempt 1Att 1
50.72
3 Djeneba Touré AUT 50.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
50.68
4 Claudine Vita GER 50.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X50.22
5 Jennifer Prestel GER 50.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX50.11
6 Anastasiya Vityugova RUS 49.43
Attempt 1Att 1
49.43
7 Zsófia Bácskay HUN 49.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.9245.5649.23
8 Karyna Cherednychenko UKR 49.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
46.7149.09
9 Lisa Brix Pedersen DEN 48.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.4648.94X
10 Ivana Mužarić CRO 48.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.18XX
11 Paula Ferrandiz ESP 48.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.47X48.94
12 Vilma Paakkala FIN 48.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.3945.2148.09
13 Lara Kempka GER 45.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.69XX
14 Amy Holder GBR 45.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.7645.2043.94
15 Lenuta Burueana ROU 45.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.82X45.15
16 Matilde Roe NOR 44.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.96X44.69
17 Krista Uusi-Kinnala FIN 44.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X44.28X
18 Hanna Dunayevska UKR 43.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.9143.9243.66
19 Daisy Osakue ITA 42.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.96X42.29
20 Teresa Silva POR 41.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X41.95X
21 Arev Sargsyan ARM 40.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.2638.7540.78
22 Ziva Gornik SLO 37.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.21XX
23 Laura Rheinberger LIE 35.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
26.4931.5835.25
- Sandija Balande-Balode LAT NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Hammer Women - Final
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Audrey Ciofani FRA 67.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.1465.7766.6365.7065.3967.20
2 Beatrice Nedberge Llano NOR 64.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.9064.7662.90X63.51X
3 Katarzyna Furmanek POL 63.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.4562.1761.5762.1563.8060.67
4 Suvi Koskinen FIN 63.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
63.0359.07XXX62.76
5 Réka Gyurátz HUN 62.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX59.3662.2562.94X
6 Zsófia Bácskay HUN 62.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X59.0362.46X62.3761.59
7 Sophie Gimmler GER 61.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.0560.0059.7459.1161.0758.82
8 Emma Thor SWE 60.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
60.4557.8958.1756.0657.15X
9 Camille Sainte Luce FRA 59.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.15X59.06
10 Tiina Rinnekari FIN 58.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.59XX
11 Krista Tervo FIN 58.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.24X58.28
12 Anamari Kožul CRO 56.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.42X56.36
U20 Hammer Women - Qualification - Qualification
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Beatrice Nedberge Llano NOR 66.15 NUR NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1
66.15
1 Audrey Ciofani FRA 64.68
Attempt 1Att 1
64.68
2 Zsófia Bácskay HUN 63.61
Attempt 1Att 1
63.61
2 Emma Thor SWE 62.99 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
62.99
3 Réka Gyurátz HUN 62.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
61.2762.66
3 Krista Tervo FIN 61.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.50X61.08
4 Camille Sainte Luce FRA 61.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.9160.69X
4 Sophie Gimmler GER 60.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.7160.4757.63
5 Katarzyna Furmanek POL 61.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.6460.6561.43
5 Anna Maria Orel EST 60.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.9859.6260.13
6 Anamari Kožul CRO 60.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.85X60.88
6 Natalya Pospelova RUS 59.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.6059.68X
7 Suvi Koskinen FIN 60.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.55X58.66
7 Kinga Łepkowska POL 57.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.4457.7257.64
8 Tiina Rinnekari FIN 60.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X60.4259.70
8 Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen NOR 57.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.0756.2657.55
9 Nastassia Maslouskaya BLR 58.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.3858.38X
9 Viktoriya Sakhno UKR 56.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X52.8456.63
10 Cathinca van Amerom GER 56.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X56.68X
10 Sara Fantini ITA 56.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.30X56.14
11 Viktoriya Holda UKR 55.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.6855.1551.44
11 Lucia Prinetti Anzalapaya ITA 54.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.69X54.79
12 Chrystalla Kyriakou CYP 54.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.20X54.88
12 Nastassia Maslava BLR 54.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.63XX
13 Alice Akers IRL 54.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.44X54.06
13 Vigdis Jónsdóttir ISL 54.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.0952.9352.52
14 Polina Ciui MDA 53.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.5253.97X
14 Frida Bååth SWE 51.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.9250.31X
15 Gabrijela Kumek SLO 50.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.98X50.56
- Yelizaveta Sukhanova UKR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Anna Zayanchkovsaya BLR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Agata Gremi ITA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Marika Kaczmarek POL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Javelin Women - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maria Andrejczyk POL 59.73 WJL PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.9657.5559.2959.73X53.37
2 Anete Kociņa LAT 58.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.32X56.18X55.9658.88
3 Aleksandra Ostrowska POL 56.24 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.2454.0752.1753.4851.68X
4 Réka Szilágyi HUN 55.91 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.9150.9446.4450.94P51.07
5 Marie-Therese Obst NOR 53.60 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.2650.9147.9951.11X53.60
6 Azize Altun TUR 53.01 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
47.1248.8153.0152.3649.4048.46
7 Victoria Hudson AUT 52.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.68X47.8846.0551.3750.74
8 Eda Tuğsuz TUR 51.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.82X50.54XXX
9 Angéla Moravcsik HUN 51.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.5751.5548.12
10 Atina Kamasi SRB 50.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.3742.5250.71
11 Merja Perätalo FIN 47.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.9947.04X
12 Kato Van Den Brulle BEL 46.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.2144.2946.08
U20 Javelin Women - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maria Andrejczyk POL 57.67
Attempt 1Att 1
57.67
2 Réka Szilágyi HUN 53.76 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
53.76
3 Anete Kociņa LAT 53.37
Attempt 1Att 1
53.37
4 Eda Tuğsuz TUR 52.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
50.0052.20
5 Victoria Hudson AUT 50.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.5650.97X
6 Azize Altun TUR 50.94 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.6544.5050.94
7 Marie-Therese Obst NOR 50.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.3148.5850.86
8 Angéla Moravcsik HUN 50.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.0345.9950.51
9 Merja Perätalo FIN 49.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.0544.7549.41
10 Atina Kamasi SRB 49.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.66X49.38
11 Aleksandra Ostrowska POL 49.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.8547.7749.35
12 Kato Van Den Brulle BEL 48.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.1346.5448.25
13 Mirell Luik EST 47.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.8845.7746.56
14 Fabienne Schönig GER 45.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.8544.1145.84
15 Margarita Shevyakova RUS 43.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.1641.77X
16 Natálie Durčáková CZE 41.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.60X41.14
17 Luisa Sinigaglia ITA 40.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.9137.5140.50
U20 10000 m walk Women - Final
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klavdiya Afanasyeva RUS 43:36.88 WJL PB
2 Olga Shargina RUS 44:01.08 PB
3 Mariya Losinova RUS 44:07.44 PB
4 Mária Pérez ESP 44:19.05 NJR PB
5 Noemi Stella ITA 44:43.78 NJR PB
6 Taika Nummi FIN 45:44.53 NJR PB
7 Lidia Sánchez-Puebla ESP 45:47.88 PB
8 Živilė Vaiciukevičiūtė LTU 46:13.23 NJR PB
9 Eleonora Dominici ITA 46:21.49 PB
10 Katarzyna Zdziebło POL 46:31.38 NUR NJR PB
11 Hanna Suslyk UKR 47:26.21 PB
12 Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė LTU 47:47.27 PB
13 Nastassia Rarouskaya BLR 48:21.46 PB
14 Edna Barros POR 48:31.93 PB
15 Anna Babinchuk UKR 48:40.43 PB
16 Angelika Augustyn POL 48:42.14
17 Catarina Marques POR 48:47.65 PB
18 Enni Nurmi FIN 48:55.81 WYL NYR PB
19 Rita Récsei HUN 49:03.08 PB
20 Tereza Korvasová CZE 49:30.53 PB
21 Marina Peña ESP 49:32.68 PB
22 Emma Achurch GBR 50:51.58 PB
23 Danica Gogov SRB 51:00.83 PB
24 Carmen Bianca Molnar ROU 51:35.08
25 Henrika Parviainen FIN 52:17.39 PB
- Lena Ungerböck AUT DNF
U20 4 x 100 m Women - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shannon Malone, Shannon Hylton, Charlotte McLennaghan, Imani Lansiquot GBR 44.18
2 Weronika Błażek, Zuzanna Kaniecka, Karolina Ciesielska, Ewa Swoboda POL 45.28
3 Caroline Chaillou, Cynthia Leduc, Maroussia Pare, Floriane Gnafoua FRA 45.35
4 Ciara Neville, Gina Akpe-Moses, Roisin Harrison, Sharlene Mawdsley IRL 45.38 NJR
5 Marianna Pisiara, Olivia Fotopoulou, Demetra Kyriakidou, Paraskevi Andreou CYP 45.98
6 Julia Schwarzinger, Carina Pölzl, Bettina Rinderer, Susanne Walli AUT 46.01
- Nina Braun, Lisa Mayer, Gina Lückenkemper, Tracey Schulz GER DNF
- Marijke Boogerd, Eva Hovenkamp, Lieke Klaver, Tasa Jiya NED DNF
U20 4 x 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nina Braun, Lisa Mayer, Gina Lückenkemper, Tracey Schulz GER 44.61
2 Marijke Boogerd, Eva Hovenkamp, Lieke Klaver, Tasa Jiya NED 44.86
3 Weronika Błażek, Alicja Wrona, Karolina Ciesielska, Ewa Swoboda POL 45.53
4 Julia Schwarzinger, Carina Pölzl, Bettina Rinderer, Susanne Walli AUT 45.81 NJR
5 Milla Heiskanen, Netta Myllynen, Aino Pulkkinen, Emma Koistinen FIN 46.14
6 Elvira Herman, Ruslana Rashkovan, Aliaksandra Urbanovich, Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 46.44
U20 4 x 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shannon Malone, Shannon Hylton, Charlotte McLennaghan, Imani Lansiquot GBR 45.32
2 Ciara Neville, Gina Akpe-Moses, Roisin Harrison, Sharlene Mawdsley IRL 45.66 NJR
3 Marianna Pisiara, Olivia Fotopoulou, Demetra Kyriakidou, Paraskevi Andreou CYP 45.77 NJR
4 Caroline Chaillou, Cynthia Leduc, Maroussia Pare, Floriane Gnafoua FRA 45.77
5 Géraldine Frey, Ajla Del Ponte, Muswama Kambundji, Riccarda Dietsche SUI 45.89
6 Naomi van den Broeck, Chloe Beaucarne, Cindy Van Der Veken, Laurence Lobbens BEL 46.00
7 Julia Viktoria Calliari, Annalisa Spadotto Scott, Alessia Niotta, Chiara Torrisi ITA 46.05
U20 4 x 400 m Women - Final
19.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cheriece Hylton, Lina Nielsen, Lily Beckford, Laviai Nielsen GBR 3:34.36 WJL
2 Alice Mangione, Virginia Troiani, Federica Putti, Ayomide Folorunso ITA 3:37.45 NJR
3 Anastasiya Kudryavtseva, Yuliya Kondrashkina, Valeriya Tsaplina, Anastasiya Bednova RUS 3:37.57
4 Emily Rose Norum, Sara Dorthea Jensen, Karoline Daland, Ingrid Linn Nordahl NOR 3:38.98 NUR NJR
5 Hendrikje Richter, Hannah Mergenthaler, Lill-Ann Hochkeppler, Lisa-Marie Jacoby GER 3:39.11
6 Fanny Peltier, Pauline Gruffaz, Lyndra-Sareena Carti, Cassiopee Chatelle FRA 3:39.76
7 Alena Symerská, Jana Slavíková, Markéta Škaldová, Zdeňka Seidlová CZE 3:43.76
8 Ina Rojnik, Anita Horvat, Maja Pogorevc, Julija Praprotnik SLO 3:46.30
U20 Heptathlon Women - Final
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Caroline Agnou SUI 6123 WJL NUR NJR PB
2 Hanne Maudens BEL 5720 PB
3 Louisa Grauvogel GER 5704
4 Noor Vidts BEL 5652 PB
5 Mariya Pavlova RUS 5613 PB
6 Emma Stenlöf SWE 5600 SB
7 Lovisa Östervall SWE 5482 PB
8 Paulina Ligarska POL 5379 PB
9 Kristin Tuxford GER 5350
10 Barbora Zatloukalová CZE 5330
11 Lea Fleury FRA 5272
12 Jessica Rautelin FIN 5269 PB
13 Maria Huntington FIN 5214 PB
14 Andrea Medina ESP 5213
15 Patrycja Skórzewska POL 5202
16 Lucia Quaglieri ITA 5189 PB
17 Johanna Dyremark SWE 5123
18 Kristella Jurkatamm EST 5113
19 Caroline Fleischer NOR 5110
20 Célia Perron FRA 5083
21 Fiona Espagnet FRA 5014
22 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 4926
23 Veranika Tsialpuk BLR 4871
24 Nikolija Stanivuković BIH 4516
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 2.5
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Johanna Dyremark SWE 14.49
2 Patrycja Skórzewska POL 14.54
3 Caroline Fleischer NOR 14.73
4 Paulina Ligarska POL 14.77
5 Hanne Maudens BEL 14.94
6 Veranika Tsialpuk BLR 15.11
7 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 15.29
8 Nikolija Stanivuković BIH 15.98
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.8
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emma Stenlöf SWE 14.05 SB
2 Kristella Jurkatamm EST 14.15 =PB
3 Andrea Medina ESP 14.21 PB
4 Jessica Rautelin FIN 14.26 PB
5 Lea Fleury FRA 14.30
5 Célia Perron FRA 14.30
7 Maria Huntington FIN 14.34 PB
8 Barbora Zatloukalová CZE 14.42
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.5
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Louisa Grauvogel GER 13.71 PB
2 Caroline Agnou SUI 13.74 PB
3 Kristin Tuxford GER 14.04 PB
4 Noor Vidts BEL 14.13 PB
5 Lucia Quaglieri ITA 14.25
6 Lovisa Östervall SWE 14.32
7 Mariya Pavlova RUS 14.39
8 Fiona Espagnet FRA 14.42
Heptathlon High jump Women - Final
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mariya Pavlova RUS 1.80 =SB
1.651.681.711.741.771.801.83
OOOOXOXOXXX
2 Caroline Fleischer NOR 1.77 PB
1.621.651.681.711.741.771.80
OOXOOXOOXXX
3 Hanne Maudens BEL 1.77
1.651.681.711.741.771.80
OOXXOXXOOXXX
4 Louisa Grauvogel GER 1.74 PB
1.561.591.621.651.681.711.741.77
OOOOOXOOXXX
5 Lovisa Östervall SWE 1.74
1.621.651.681.711.741.77
OOXOXOOXXX
6 Caroline Agnou SUI 1.74 PB
1.561.591.621.651.681.711.741.77
OOOXXXOXOOXXX
7 Veranika Tsialpuk BLR 1.74
1.621.651.681.711.741.77
OOOOXOXXX
7 Emma Stenlöf SWE 1.74
1.651.681.711.741.77
OOOXOXXX
9 Noor Vidts BEL 1.71
1.621.651.681.711.74
OOXXOOXXX
10 Maria Huntington FIN 1.71
1.591.621.651.681.711.74
OOOOXOXXX
11 Célia Perron FRA 1.71 =PB
1.561.591.621.651.681.711.74
OOOXOXOXOXXX
12 Paulina Ligarska POL 1.68
1.561.591.621.651.681.71
OOOOXOXXX
12 Patrycja Skórzewska POL 1.68 PB
1.561.591.621.651.681.71
OOOOXOXXX
14 Johanna Dyremark SWE 1.68
1.621.651.681.71
OOXXOXXX
15 Andrea Medina ESP 1.65
1.591.621.651.68
OOOXXX
16 Barbora Zatloukalová CZE 1.65
1.501.531.561.591.621.651.68
OOOXOOOXXX
17 Nikolija Stanivuković BIH 1.65
1.561.591.621.651.68
OOXOXXOXXX
18 Jessica Rautelin FIN 1.65 PB
1.501.531.561.591.621.651.68
OOOXOXXOXXOXXX
19 Lea Fleury FRA 1.62
1.531.561.591.621.65
OOOOXXX
20 Fiona Espagnet FRA 1.62
1.561.591.621.65
OOXXOXXX
20 Kristin Tuxford GER 1.62
1.501.531.561.591.621.65
OOOOXXOXXX
22 Kristella Jurkatamm EST 1.59
1.561.591.62
OOXXX
22 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 1.59
1.531.561.591.62
OOOXXX
24 Lucia Quaglieri ITA 1.59 PB
1.501.531.561.591.62
OXOOXXOXXX
Heptathlon Shot Women - Final
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Caroline Agnou SUI 13.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7213.8613.42
2 Patrycja Skórzewska POL 13.42 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.4313.0313.42
3 Lea Fleury FRA 12.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.75XX
4 Noor Vidts BEL 12.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.3512.2811.75
5 Emma Stenlöf SWE 12.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.0712.2512.28
6 Kristin Tuxford GER 11.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.94XX
7 Andrea Medina ESP 11.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.8110.7811.55
8 Jessica Rautelin FIN 11.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.1111.4211.42
9 Mariya Pavlova RUS 11.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.3111.4211.23
10 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 11.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.3510.8011.14
11 Kristella Jurkatamm EST 11.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.1911.3410.81
12 Paulina Ligarska POL 11.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.29X10.46
13 Louisa Grauvogel GER 11.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.0511.2410.93
14 Veranika Tsialpuk BLR 11.20 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.3610.6611.20
15 Barbora Zatloukalová CZE 11.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.10XX
16 Lucia Quaglieri ITA 10.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.0710.2410.81
17 Hanne Maudens BEL 10.43 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.5210.4310.23
18 Lovisa Östervall SWE 9.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.999.679.93
19 Maria Huntington FIN 9.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX9.87
20 Johanna Dyremark SWE 9.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
8.879.599.05
21 Fiona Espagnet FRA 9.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.299.37X
22 Caroline Fleischer NOR 8.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
8.768.567.64
23 Nikolija Stanivuković BIH 8.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
8.748.017.29
24 Célia Perron FRA 8.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.868.318.40
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.5
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Célia Perron FRA 25.88
2 Fiona Espagnet FRA 25.96 SB
3 Maria Huntington FIN 26.13 PB
4 Kristella Jurkatamm EST 26.20 SB
5 Caroline Fleischer NOR 26.45
6 Nikolija Stanivuković BIH 26.73 PB
7 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 26.99
8 Veranika Tsialpuk BLR 27.70
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.1
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mariya Pavlova RUS 25.56 PB
2 Johanna Dyremark SWE 25.69
3 Jessica Rautelin FIN 25.71 SB
4 Paulina Ligarska POL 25.72
5 Kristin Tuxford GER 25.83
6 Emma Stenlöf SWE 26.04
7 Lea Fleury FRA 26.16
8 Patrycja Skórzewska POL 26.36
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.5
16.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noor Vidts BEL 24.98
2 Louisa Grauvogel GER 25.07
3 Caroline Agnou SUI 25.24 PB
4 Hanne Maudens BEL 25.29 SB
5 Andrea Medina ESP 25.30
6 Lovisa Östervall SWE 25.37 PB
7 Barbora Zatloukalová CZE 25.83
8 Lucia Quaglieri ITA 25.98
Heptathlon Long jump Women - Final
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Caroline Agnou SUI 6.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.52 / 1.25.90 / -0.56.28 / -0.4
2 Hanne Maudens BEL 6.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.45.89 / -1.06.21 / 1.2
3 Lovisa Östervall SWE 5.91 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.91 / -0.85.88 / -0.1X / 0.4
4 Noor Vidts BEL 5.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.65 / -0.65.60 / -1.15.91 / 0.7
5 Emma Stenlöf SWE 5.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.81 / 0.7X / 1.7X / -0.8
6 Mariya Pavlova RUS 5.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.55 / -0.95.80 / 0.55.70 / 0.5
7 Kristella Jurkatamm EST 5.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.67 / 0.95.64 / -0.15.79 / 1.1
8 Lea Fleury FRA 5.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.46 / -1.0X / 0.15.74 / 0.1
9 Paulina Ligarska POL 5.70 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.44 / 0.95.62 / 0.45.70 / -0.4
10 Johanna Dyremark SWE 5.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.28 / -2.35.57 / -0.25.67 / -0.8
11 Maria Huntington FIN 5.66 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.47 / 0.55.66 / 0.35.44 / -0.7
12 Lucia Quaglieri ITA 5.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.37 / -0.35.32 / -1.45.62 / 2.4
13 Louisa Grauvogel GER 5.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.09 / -0.65.38 / -2.55.60 / 0.1
14 Barbora Zatloukalová CZE 5.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.49 / 0.45.50 / 0.15.50 / 0.5
15 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 5.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.47 / -0.25.45 / -0.2X / 1.1
16 Fiona Espagnet FRA 5.47 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.18 / 1.0X / 0.05.47 / -0.1
17 Jessica Rautelin FIN 5.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.46 / 0.35.23 / -0.65.12 / -0.5
18 Caroline Fleischer NOR 5.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.44 / 0.65.39 / 0.1X / 1.4
19 Andrea Medina ESP 5.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.41 / 0.45.01 / -0.75.43 / 2.3
20 Célia Perron FRA 5.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.18 / -1.95.36 / -1.05.39 / -0.5
21 Kristin Tuxford GER 5.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.65.31 / -1.5X / 1.4
22 Patrycja Skórzewska POL 5.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.24 / -0.74.90 / -0.75.17 / -0.5
23 Veranika Tsialpuk BLR 5.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.8X / 0.25.23 / 0.7
24 Nikolija Stanivuković BIH 5.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.20 / -1.45.15 / -0.85.07 / 0.7
Heptathlon Javelin Women - Final
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Caroline Agnou SUI 49.34 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.3448.2745.09
2 Kristin Tuxford GER 47.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.6547.39X
3 Hanne Maudens BEL 42.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.2738.5839.82
4 Louisa Grauvogel GER 42.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.2638.4042.13
5 Emma Stenlöf SWE 42.06 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.0638.3640.94
6 Barbora Zatloukalová CZE 41.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.1539.2541.73
7 Kristella Jurkatamm EST 41.04 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.7641.0440.96
8 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 40.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.8940.5440.92
9 Fiona Espagnet FRA 40.08 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.0836.5731.42
10 Paulina Ligarska POL 39.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.2839.7937.73
11 Mariya Pavlova RUS 39.77 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.7736.6036.81
12 Maria Huntington FIN 38.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.9038.3437.87
13 Lovisa Östervall SWE 38.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.0938.3335.67
14 Lucia Quaglieri ITA 36.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.6534.7236.26
15 Andrea Medina ESP 35.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.4535.3434.72
16 Lea Fleury FRA 35.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.30XX
17 Jessica Rautelin FIN 35.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.4135.20X
18 Noor Vidts BEL 35.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.7134.3035.14
19 Patrycja Skórzewska POL 34.91 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.9130.46X
20 Veranika Tsialpuk BLR 33.62 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.7533.6231.93
21 Célia Perron FRA 32.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.3828.1432.95
22 Johanna Dyremark SWE 32.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.2629.4931.75
23 Nikolija Stanivuković BIH 32.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.1129.5929.86
24 Caroline Fleischer NOR 28.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
26.0528.2028.98
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Caroline Fleischer NOR 2:11.42 PB
2 Célia Perron FRA 2:18.38
3 Jessica Rautelin FIN 2:20.06
4 Lucia Quaglieri ITA 2:21.09
5 Johanna Dyremark SWE 2:22.68 SB
6 Patrycja Skórzewska POL 2:25.34
7 Andrea Medina ESP 2:27.80
8 Maria Huntington FIN 2:28.18 PB
9 Veranika Tsialpuk BLR 2:28.68 SB
10 Nikolija Stanivuković BIH 2:30.08
11 Hanna-Mai Vaikla EST 2:30.15
12 Fiona Espagnet FRA 2:30.55
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
17.07.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanne Maudens BEL 2:15.56 SB
2 Noor Vidts BEL 2:17.62 PB
3 Louisa Grauvogel GER 2:18.08
4 Paulina Ligarska POL 2:20.30
5 Lovisa Östervall SWE 2:21.28
6 Barbora Zatloukalová CZE 2:21.76 PB
7 Mariya Pavlova RUS 2:21.76 SB
8 Caroline Agnou SUI 2:23.90 SB
9 Emma Stenlöf SWE 2:25.27 SB
10 Lea Fleury FRA 2:26.65
11 Kristin Tuxford GER 2:29.91
12 Kristella Jurkatamm EST 2:41.03
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best