24th European Athletics U20 Championships

Grosseto - ITA

No Team Standings available yet
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -2.0
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Makenson Gletty FRA 11.05
2 Ludovic Besson FRA 11.05
3 Rafael Raap NED 11.06
4 Finley Gaio SUI 11.08
5 Johannes Erm EST 11.11
6 Maximilian Vollmer GER 11.15
7 Sam Talbot GBR 11.29
8 Radosław Sobczyk POL 11.34
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.2
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Leon Okafor AUT 11.21
2 Kristo Simulask EST 11.25
3 Toralv Opsal NOR 11.27
4 Ondřej Kopecký CZE 11.28
5 Manuel Wagner GER 11.33
6 Patryk Baran POL 11.37
7 Krišjanis Beļaunieks LAT 11.53 PB
8 Lukáš Kuthan CZE 11.59
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.3
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karel Tilga EST 11.28
2 Niklas Kaul GER 11.48
3 Axel Clement FRA 11.48 SB
4 Alexandros Spiridonidis GRE 11.51
5 Simon Ehammer SUI 11.56
6 Jean Baptiste Nutte BEL 11.60
7 Mikołaj Jakóbczak POL 11.74
- Dimitri Montilla BEL DNS
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -2.7
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ariel Attias ISR 11.55
2 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 11.55 =PB
3 Artur Pelishonak BLR 11.65
4 Trpimir Široki CRO 11.74
5 Matas Adamonis LTU 11.76 SB
6 Jakob Samuelsson SWE 11.77
7 Aleš Svoboda CZE 11.81
Decathlon Long jump Men - Final
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Johannes Erm EST 7.64 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.53 / 1.7X / 1.27.64 / -0.4
2 Rafael Raap NED 7.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.32 / 1.47.39 / 1.47.33 / 2.8
3 Finley Gaio SUI 7.34 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.34 / 1.37.14 / 2.4X / 1.2
4 Artur Pelishonak BLR 7.34 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.34 / 3.06.69 / 1.17.09 / 1.9
5 Manuel Wagner GER 7.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.18 / 1.47.24 / 1.57.33 / 2.9
6 Patryk Baran POL 7.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.28 / 1.87.28 / 1.5X / 1.2
7 Niklas Kaul GER 7.20 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.99 / 1.67.15 / 1.57.20 / 1.6
8 Leon Okafor AUT 7.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.93 / 2.27.16 / 3.0X / 1.6
9 Trpimir Široki CRO 7.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.07.15 / 1.36.93 / 1.0
10 Maximilian Vollmer GER 7.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.01 / 1.86.96 / 1.47.14 / 1.8
11 Karel Tilga EST 7.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.13 / 1.87.11 / 2.0X / 2.4
12 Toralv Opsal NOR 7.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.08 / 3.17.13 / 2.06.90 / 0.8
13 Simon Ehammer SUI 7.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.89 / 1.37.09 / 2.37.02 / 1.4
14 Ludovic Besson FRA 7.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.09 / 2.7X / 2.36.91 / 2.5
15 Axel Clement FRA 7.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.04 / 2.2X / 1.7X / 0.1
16 Alexandros Spiridonidis GRE 6.99 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.98 / 1.76.99 / 1.0
17 Jean Baptiste Nutte BEL 6.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.96 / 1.5P / 0.0P / 0.0
18 Krišjanis Beļaunieks LAT 6.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.36.83 / 1.56.94 / 2.0
19 Makenson Gletty FRA 6.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.91 / 0.96.74 / 1.86.91 / 1.2
20 Matas Adamonis LTU 6.91 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.9X / 1.66.91 / 1.8
21 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 6.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.75 / 2.86.85 / 2.06.82 / 1.7
22 Ariel Attias ISR 6.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.75 / 2.66.54 / 1.56.82 / 3.0
23 Lukáš Kuthan CZE 6.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.77 / 2.66.72 / 1.75.18 / 1.9
24 Radosław Sobczyk POL 6.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.71 / 1.3X / 1.26.77 / 1.2
25 Ondřej Kopecký CZE 6.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.06.77 / 1.2X / 1.8
25 Kristo Simulask EST 6.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.77 / 0.3X / 1.8P / 0.0
27 Mikołaj Jakóbczak POL 6.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.60 / 2.66.70 / 1.56.65 / 0.8
28 Jakob Samuelsson SWE 6.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.58 / 1.4X / 2.26.47 / 1.1
29 Aleš Svoboda CZE 6.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.45 / 1.06.29 / 1.2X / 2.8
- Sam Talbot GBR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.3X / 1.3P / 0.0
- Dimitri Montilla BEL DNS
Decathlon Shot, 6 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ludovic Besson FRA 16.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.6815.4516.32
2 Jakob Samuelsson SWE 16.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.8816.3216.05
3 Jean Baptiste Nutte BEL 16.24 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.1816.1516.24
4 Makenson Gletty FRA 15.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.56X15.69
5 Karel Tilga EST 15.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.9015.6615.21
6 Matas Adamonis LTU 15.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.1915.65X
7 Niklas Kaul GER 15.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.37X14.79
8 Maximilian Vollmer GER 15.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.3814.6215.14
9 Ariel Attias ISR 15.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5615.1414.22
10 Johannes Erm EST 14.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.5414.8514.77
11 Aleš Svoboda CZE 14.69 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.61X14.69
12 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 14.67 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.09X14.67
13 Toralv Opsal NOR 14.57 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5414.57X
14 Artur Pelishonak BLR 14.51 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.00X14.51
15 Ondřej Kopecký CZE 14.35 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.35X14.30
16 Patryk Baran POL 14.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2014.34X
17 Lukáš Kuthan CZE 14.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X12.9514.28
18 Radosław Sobczyk POL 14.25 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.2513.51
19 Kristo Simulask EST 14.06 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.44X14.06
20 Mikołaj Jakóbczak POL 13.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.1413.6613.93
21 Finley Gaio SUI 13.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.0413.71X
22 Rafael Raap NED 13.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.45X13.38
23 Alexandros Spiridonidis GRE 13.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3012.8313.32
24 Axel Clement FRA 13.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.1813.25P
25 Leon Okafor AUT 13.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.8113.1813.07
26 Trpimir Široki CRO 13.00 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.2313.0012.47
27 Manuel Wagner GER 12.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.26PP
28 Simon Ehammer SUI 11.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.3611.7611.89
Decathlon High jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Niklas Kaul GER 2.05 =SB
1.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.961.992.022.052.08
PPPPPPPOOOOXXX
2 Karel Tilga EST 2.05
1.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.961.992.022.052.08
PPPPPOPXOOOOXXX
3 Patryk Baran POL 2.02 SB
1.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.961.992.022.05
PPPPOOXOOOOXXX
4 Rafael Raap NED 2.02
1.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.961.992.022.05
PPPPPXOPOOXOXXr
4 Trpimir Široki CRO 2.02
1.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.961.992.022.05
PPPPPPOPXOXOXXX
6 Ludovic Besson FRA 1.99 PB
1.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.961.992.02
PPOOOOXOOOXXX
7 Kristo Simulask EST 1.99
1.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.961.992.02
PPPPPOPPXOXXX
8 Artur Pelishonak BLR 1.99 PB
1.721.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.961.992.02
PPPOOOOXOXXOXXOXXX
9 Toralv Opsal NOR 1.96 SB
1.721.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.961.99
PPPOPOOXOXOXXX
9 Matas Adamonis LTU 1.96
1.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.961.99
PPOOOXOOXOXXX
9 Jean Baptiste Nutte BEL 1.96
1.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.961.99
PPOPOPXOXOXXX
12 Jakob Samuelsson SWE 1.93 PB
1.721.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.96
POPXOOXOXXOOXXX
13 Aleš Svoboda CZE 1.93
1.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.96
PPXOOXOOXOXXX
13 Alexandros Spiridonidis GRE 1.93 SB
1.721.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.96
PPPOOXOXOXOXXX
15 Leon Okafor AUT 1.93 =PB
1.721.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.96
PPOPOOXOXXOXXX
15 Makenson Gletty FRA 1.93
1.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.96
PPOOXOOXXOXXX
17 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 1.93 =PB
1.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.96
OOOOOXXOXXOXXX
18 Johannes Erm EST 1.90 =SB
1.721.751.781.811.841.871.901.93
PPPOOOOXXX
19 Ondřej Kopecký CZE 1.90
1.721.751.781.811.841.871.901.93
PPPOPOXXOXXX
20 Ariel Attias ISR 1.87
1.721.751.781.811.841.871.90
POPOOOXXX
21 Radosław Sobczyk POL 1.87
1.721.751.781.811.841.871.90
POPOXOOXXX
22 Simon Ehammer SUI 1.87
1.721.751.781.811.841.871.90
POOOXOXOXXX
23 Maximilian Vollmer GER 1.87 PB
1.721.751.781.811.841.871.90
POPOXXOXXOXXX
24 Manuel Wagner GER 1.87 =PB
1.721.751.781.811.841.871.90
POXOXXOXXOXXOXXX
25 Mikołaj Jakóbczak POL 1.84
1.721.751.781.811.841.87
OOOOXXOXXX
26 Finley Gaio SUI 1.84 PB
1.721.751.781.811.841.87
OOOXXOXXOXXX
27 Krišjanis Beļaunieks LAT 1.81
1.751.781.811.84
PPXOXXX
28 Lukáš Kuthan CZE 1.78
1.721.751.781.81
XOXXOOXXX
- Axel Clement FRA DNS
- Dimitri Montilla BEL DNS
- Sam Talbot GBR DNS
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Johannes Erm EST 47.65 PB
2 Niklas Kaul GER 48.42 PB
3 Maximilian Vollmer GER 48.66 PB
4 Toralv Opsal NOR 48.93 =PB
5 Makenson Gletty FRA 49.08 PB
6 Manuel Wagner GER 49.47 PB
7 Rafael Raap NED 49.51 PB
8 Leon Okafor AUT 49.92
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karel Tilga EST 49.38 PB
2 Ondřej Kopecký CZE 49.40 PB
3 Lukáš Kuthan CZE 50.21
4 Aleš Svoboda CZE 51.90
5 Mikołaj Jakóbczak POL 55.60
6 Krišjanis Beļaunieks LAT 64.30
- Sam Talbot GBR DNS
- Radosław Sobczyk POL DQ
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ludovic Besson FRA 49.67 PB
2 Finley Gaio SUI 50.85
3 Jakob Samuelsson SWE 51.12
4 Artur Pelishonak BLR 51.19
5 Simon Ehammer SUI 52.31
- Kristo Simulask EST DNF
- Axel Clement FRA DNS
- Dimitri Montilla BEL DNS
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 50.93 PB
2 Alexandros Spiridonidis GRE 51.27 PB
3 Matas Adamonis LTU 51.98
4 Patryk Baran POL 52.19 SB
5 Ariel Attias ISR 52.58 PB
6 Trpimir Široki CRO 54.25
- Jean Baptiste Nutte BEL DNS
Decathlon 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.3
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Finley Gaio SUI 14.14
2 Rafael Raap NED 14.21 PB
3 Patryk Baran POL 14.34
4 Ludovic Besson FRA 14.39
5 Makenson Gletty FRA 14.73
6 Ondřej Kopecký CZE 14.75
7 Simon Ehammer SUI 15.06
- Sam Talbot GBR DNS
Decathlon 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.2
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Niklas Kaul GER 14.55
2 Krišjanis Beļaunieks LAT 14.65
3 Radosław Sobczyk POL 14.75 PB
4 Manuel Wagner GER 14.79
5 Mikołaj Jakóbczak POL 14.94
6 Trpimir Široki CRO 15.09
7 Toralv Opsal NOR 15.23
- Jean Baptiste Nutte BEL DNS
Decathlon 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.2
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Johannes Erm EST 14.39 PB
2 Matas Adamonis LTU 14.81 =SB
3 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 14.95 PB
4 Karel Tilga EST 15.01 PB
- Axel Clement FRA DNS
- Kristo Simulask EST DNF
- Lukáš Kuthan CZE DNF
Decathlon 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.1
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maximilian Vollmer GER 14.81 PB
2 Alexandros Spiridonidis GRE 15.06 PB
3 Artur Pelishonak BLR 15.10 PB
4 Aleš Svoboda CZE 15.48
5 Jakob Samuelsson SWE 15.91
6 Ariel Attias ISR 16.32 PB
7 Leon Okafor AUT 18.17
Decathlon Discus, 1.75 kg Men - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karel Tilga EST 49.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.7349.34X
2 Niklas Kaul GER 48.49 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.9048.4944.66
3 Jakob Samuelsson SWE 47.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.24XX
4 Johannes Erm EST 46.99 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.99XX
5 Ludovic Besson FRA 45.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X45.2645.74
6 Matas Adamonis LTU 42.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.90X42.97
7 Ondřej Kopecký CZE 42.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X39.4442.55
8 Ariel Attias ISR 42.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.07XX
9 Artur Pelishonak BLR 41.91 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.33X41.91
10 Maximilian Vollmer GER 41.51 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.6234.9141.51
11 Krišjanis Beļaunieks LAT 41.41 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.95X41.41
12 Leon Okafor AUT 40.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.6040.2139.07
13 Mikołaj Jakóbczak POL 40.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.06XX
14 Kristo Simulask EST 39.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.74XX
15 Patryk Baran POL 39.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.66X38.63
16 Alexandros Spiridonidis GRE 38.82 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.3636.2438.82
17 Lukáš Kuthan CZE 38.65 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.6738.1538.65
18 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 38.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X38.18X
19 Makenson Gletty FRA 38.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.3436.5238.15
20 Radosław Sobczyk POL 37.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.9437.7736.13
21 Manuel Wagner GER 37.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.5037.09X
22 Trpimir Široki CRO 37.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.4537.16X
23 Toralv Opsal NOR 37.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.29XX
24 Aleš Svoboda CZE 37.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X37.2336.29
25 Simon Ehammer SUI 28.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
27.8928.88X
- Axel Clement FRA DNS
- Sam Talbot GBR DNS
- Jean Baptiste Nutte BEL DNS
- Rafael Raap NED NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Finley Gaio SUI NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Decathlon Pole vault Men - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandros Spiridonidis GRE 4.90 PB
4.104.204.304.404.504.604.704.804.905.00
PPOPXOOOXOOXXX
2 Niklas Kaul GER 4.70 =SB
4.104.204.304.404.504.604.704.80
PPPOOXOXXOXXX
3 Ondřej Kopecký CZE 4.60
4.104.204.304.404.504.604.70
PPPPPOXXX
4 Johannes Erm EST 4.60 PB
4.104.204.304.404.504.604.70
OPOOXOOXXX
5 Toralv Opsal NOR 4.60 =SB
4.104.204.304.404.504.604.70
PPPXXOOOXXX
5 Patryk Baran POL 4.60
4.104.204.304.404.504.604.70
POPXXOOOXXX
7 Trpimir Široki CRO 4.60
4.104.204.304.404.504.604.704.80
PPPXXOPXOPXXX
8 Ludovic Besson FRA 4.60 PB
4.104.204.304.404.504.60
OOOOXOXXX
9 Manuel Wagner GER 4.60 =PB
4.104.204.304.404.504.60
POOOXXOXXX
10 Radosław Sobczyk POL 4.60 PB
4.104.204.304.404.50
OPOPXXX
11 Jakob Samuelsson SWE 4.60 SB
4.104.204.304.404.50
PPXOPXXX
12 Makenson Gletty FRA 4.50 PB
3.403.503.603.703.803.904.004.104.204.304.404.504.60
PPPPPPPXOPOOOXXX
13 Maximilian Vollmer GER 4.20 SB
3.403.503.603.703.803.904.004.104.204.30
PPPPPPPPOXXX
14 Ariel Attias ISR 4.20 =PB
3.403.503.603.703.803.904.004.104.204.30
PPPPXXOOOOOXXX
15 Matas Adamonis LTU 4.20
3.403.503.603.703.803.904.004.104.204.30
PPOPOPOOXXOXXX
16 Krišjanis Beļaunieks LAT 4.10
3.403.503.603.703.803.904.004.104.20
PPPPOOOOXXX
17 Simon Ehammer SUI 4.10
3.403.503.603.703.803.904.004.104.20
PPPPPPOXOXXX
18 Karel Tilga EST 4.00
3.403.503.603.703.803.904.004.10
PPOOOOOXXX
19 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 4.00
3.403.503.603.703.803.904.004.10
XOOOPOXXOOXXX
20 Finley Gaio SUI 4.00
3.403.503.603.703.803.904.004.10
PPPPPPXOXXX
21 Aleš Svoboda CZE 3.90
3.403.503.603.703.803.904.00
PPOPOXOXXX
- Artur Pelishonak BLR NH
3.403.503.603.703.803.904.00
PPPPPPXXX
- Lukáš Kuthan CZE NH
3.403.503.603.70
PPPXr
- Mikołaj Jakóbczak POL NH
3.403.503.60
PPXXX
- Kristo Simulask EST NH
4.10
XXr
- Leon Okafor AUT NH
4.104.204.304.40
PPPXXX
- Rafael Raap NED NH
4.104.20
PXXX
Decathlon Javelin Men - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Niklas Kaul GER 68.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.05PP
2 Karel Tilga EST 66.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.43X66.30
3 Jakob Samuelsson SWE 61.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.3661.36X
4 Maximilian Vollmer GER 59.01 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.1355.6859.01
5 Leon Okafor AUT 58.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.61X52.77
6 Johannes Erm EST 56.02 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.02XX
7 Artur Pelishonak BLR 55.81 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.81X54.30
8 Manuel Wagner GER 55.67 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.8750.3955.67
9 Krišjanis Beļaunieks LAT 55.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.14X55.24
10 Patryk Baran POL 55.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.1854.77X
11 Matas Adamonis LTU 54.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.5052.1154.05
12 Ondřej Kopecký CZE 53.65 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.6552.45X
13 Rafael Raap NED 52.43 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.4350.0051.34
14 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 49.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.32X48.73
15 Finley Gaio SUI 48.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.5542.2140.22
16 Ariel Attias ISR 48.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.9546.8748.13
17 Ludovic Besson FRA 47.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.93XP
18 Lukáš Kuthan CZE 47.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.7841.1347.78
19 Aleš Svoboda CZE 46.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.9246.64X
20 Trpimir Široki CRO 45.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.2245.4745.91
21 Makenson Gletty FRA 45.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X38.0345.28
22 Toralv Opsal NOR 44.90 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.9444.9044.11
23 Alexandros Spiridonidis GRE 44.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.4944.0341.83
24 Kristo Simulask EST 44.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.3644.38X
25 Simon Ehammer SUI 41.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X41.8741.93
26 Mikołaj Jakóbczak POL 41.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.32PP
27 Radosław Sobczyk POL 40.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX40.21
Decathlon 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rafael Raap NED 4:36.92 PB
2 Aleš Svoboda CZE 4:42.64
3 Kristo Simulask EST 4:46.51
4 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 4:51.64
5 Lukáš Kuthan CZE 5:02.41
6 Trpimir Široki CRO 5:03.33
7 Simon Ehammer SUI 5:06.99
8 Krišjanis Beļaunieks LAT 5:20.34
9 Leon Okafor AUT 5:20.37
10 Radosław Sobczyk POL 5:22.91
11 Artur Pelishonak BLR 5:28.12 SB
12 Ariel Attias ISR 5:30.93
13 Mikołaj Jakóbczak POL 5:31.29
- Finley Gaio SUI DNS
Decathlon 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Toralv Opsal NOR 4:15.37 PB
2 Niklas Kaul GER 4:15.52 PB
3 Manuel Wagner GER 4:23.38 PB
4 Johannes Erm EST 4:34.66
5 Maximilian Vollmer GER 4:34.91 PB
6 Karel Tilga EST 4:40.07 PB
7 Makenson Gletty FRA 4:44.01 PB
8 Matas Adamonis LTU 4:49.16
9 Jakob Samuelsson SWE 4:49.57
10 Ondřej Kopecký CZE 4:51.67
11 Ludovic Besson FRA 4:53.82 SB
12 Alexandros Spiridonidis GRE 5:01.13
13 Patryk Baran POL 5:02.50 SB
U20 100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -4.3
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filippo Tortu ITA 10.73
2 Samuel Purola FIN 10.79
3 Oliver Bromby GBR 10.88
4 Thomas Barthel GER 10.92
5 Sergio López ESP 10.95
6 Henrik Larsson SWE 10.98
7 Abdoulaye Drame FRA 11.06
8 Milo Skupin-Alfa GER 11.13
U20 100 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.3
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filippo Tortu ITA 10.39
2 Sergio López ESP 10.57
3 Abdoulaye Drame FRA 10.60
4 Milo Skupin-Alfa GER 10.61
5 Santeri Kuusiniemi FIN 10.65
6 Konstadínos Zíkos GRE 10.68
7 João Esteves POR 10.78
8 Rechmial Miller GBR 10.94
U20 100 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.8
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Henrik Larsson SWE 10.57
2 Thomas Barthel GER 10.65
3 Dom Ashwell GBR 10.67
4 Štěpán Hampl CZE 10.75
5 Wilson Pedro POR 10.78
6 Tamás Máté HUN 10.79
7 Shaquille Haverkamp NED 10.82
8 Lorenzo Paissan ITA 10.83
U20 100 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.8
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oliver Bromby GBR 10.54
2 Samuel Purola FIN 10.55
3 Javier Troyano ESP 10.68
4 Nicholas Artuso ITA 10.71
5 Kayhan Özer TUR 10.73
6 Peter Andersson DEN 10.79
7 Gal Arad ISR 10.90
8 Joris van Gool NED 11.03
U20 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.3
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Henrik Larsson SWE 10.65
2 Štěpán Hampl CZE 10.68
3 Milo Skupin-Alfa GER 10.70
4 Santeri Kuusiniemi FIN 10.77
5 Peter Andersson DEN 10.77
6 Jakob Murovec SLO 11.03
7 Laurynas Toleikis LTU 11.04
U20 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.2
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rechmial Miller GBR 10.55
2 Nicholas Artuso ITA 10.67
3 Shaquille Haverkamp NED 10.72
4 Konstadínos Zíkos GRE 10.80
5 Wilson Pedro POR 10.81
6 Riku Illukka FIN 10.87
U20 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.5
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dom Ashwell GBR 10.52
2 Samuel Purola FIN 10.58
3 Thomas Barthel GER 10.61
4 Lorenzo Paissan ITA 10.76
5 Joris van Gool NED 10.80
6 João Esteves POR 10.82
U20 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.6
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filippo Tortu ITA 10.51
2 Sergio López ESP 10.61
3 Abdoulaye Drame FRA 10.64
4 Kayhan Özer TUR 10.71
5 Maximilian Münzker AUT 10.95
6 Antonio Ivanov BUL 10.96
7 Jan Trafina CZE 11.15
U20 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): -2.7
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Javier Troyano ESP 10.65
2 Oliver Bromby GBR 10.70
3 Gal Arad ISR 10.87
4 Tamás Máté HUN 10.89
5 Sotírios Garaggánis GRE 10.90
6 Jonathan Petzke GER 10.92
7 Jan Král CZE 11.13
U20 200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.9
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Toby Harries GBR 20.81 PB
2 Jona Efoloko GBR 20.92 PB
3 Samuel Purola FIN 21.00
4 Pol Retamal ESP 21.02
5 Daniel Ambros ESP 21.19
6 Mark Smyth IRL 21.36 PB
7 Manuel De Nicolas ESP 21.51
8 Tamás Máté HUN 21.51
U20 200 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.5
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Ambros ESP 21.06
2 Jona Efoloko GBR 21.20
3 Samuel Purola FIN 21.21
4 Aaron Cardona SUI 21.44
5 Isayah Boers NED 21.48
6 Jiří Polák CZE 21.54
7 Jure Grkman SLO 21.74
8 Kasper Kadestål SWE 22.01
U20 200 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.5
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pol Retamal ESP 21.27
2 Mark Smyth IRL 21.46 PB
3 Dominik Smosarski POL 21.46
4 Nick Stewart GBR 21.52
5 Mathias Hove Johansen NOR 21.57
6 Mario Marchei ITA 21.86
7 Vidar Stenqvist SWE 21.91
- Ahmet Kasap TUR DQ
U20 200 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.4
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Toby Harries GBR 20.89 PB
2 Manuel De Nicolas ESP 21.18 PB
3 Tamás Máté HUN 21.19 PB
4 Henrik Larsson SWE 21.44
5 Cillin Greene IRL 21.52
6 Štěpán Hampl CZE 21.68
7 Andrei Alexandru Zlatan ITA 21.74
8 Antonio Ivanov BUL 21.74
U20 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.9
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jona Efoloko GBR 21.26
2 Mathias Hove Johansen NOR 21.30 SB
3 Manuel De Nicolas ESP 21.59
4 Mark Smyth IRL 21.63
5 Jure Grkman SLO 21.69
6 Vidar Stenqvist SWE 21.92
U20 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.7
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Henrik Larsson SWE 21.53
2 Samuel Purola FIN 21.62
3 Isayah Boers NED 21.63
4 Ahmet Kasap TUR 21.66
5 Tiago Goncalves POR 21.92
6 Valentin Luc SUI 22.00
7 Tomáš Němejc CZE 22.21
U20 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.4
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Toby Harries GBR 21.20
2 Aaron Cardona SUI 21.47
3 Mario Marchei ITA 21.54
4 Štěpán Hampl CZE 21.56 =PB
5 Kasper Kadestål SWE 21.58 SB
6 Nico Garea AUT 23.75
- Niels Torben Giese GER DNS
U20 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -1.1
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Ambros ESP 21.21
2 Tamás Máté HUN 21.43
3 Cillin Greene IRL 21.50 SB
4 Andrei Alexandru Zlatan ITA 21.71
5 Sten Ander Sepp EST 21.92
6 Maximilian Münzker AUT 22.00
- Santeri Kuusiniemi FIN DNF
U20 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): 0.0
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pol Retamal ESP 21.14
2 Dominik Smosarski POL 21.34
3 Nick Stewart GBR 21.36
4 Jiří Polák CZE 21.47
5 Antonio Ivanov BUL 21.73
6 Enrico Cavagna ITA 21.95
- Gal Arad ISR DNS
U20 400 m Men - Final
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vladimir Aceti ITA 45.92 NJR PB
2 Tymoteusz Zimny POL 46.04 PB
3 Jonathan Sacoor BEL 46.23
4 Tony Nõu EST 46.24 NUR NJR PB
5 Owen Richardson GBR 46.49 PB
6 Christopher O'Donnell IRL 46.54 NJR PB
7 Manuel Sanders GER 46.82
8 Lapo Bianciardi ITA 47.78
U20 400 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vladimir Aceti ITA 46.91
2 Tymoteusz Zimny POL 47.10
3 Teo Andant FRA 47.41
4 Niklas Bergman-Larsson SWE 47.52 =PB
5 Gediminas Truskauskas LTU 47.91
6 Ondřej Holub CZE 48.48
7 Lovro Mesec Košir SLO 48.51
8 David Šalamon CRO 48.54
U20 400 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christopher O'Donnell IRL 46.78 PB
2 Jonathan Sacoor BEL 46.78
3 Manuel Sanders GER 46.83
4 Owen Richardson GBR 46.85
5 Ilja Petrušenko LAT 47.71 PB
6 Charles Devantay SUI 47.92
7 Klaudio Gjetja ITA 48.10
8 David-Iustin Nastase ROU 48.23
U20 400 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 3
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tony Nõu EST 46.94 NJR PB
2 Lapo Bianciardi ITA 47.21 PB
3 Marvin Schlegel GER 47.29
4 Ricky Petrucciani SUI 47.41
5 Carl Bengtström SWE 48.08
6 Austris Karpinskis LAT 48.16
7 Boldizsár Boda HUN 48.23
8 Jakub Veselý CZE 48.64
U20 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tony Nõu EST 47.27 NJR PB
2 Manuel Sanders GER 47.63
3 Ilja Petrušenko LAT 47.73 PB
4 Klaudio Gjetja ITA 47.91
5 Anej Zupanc SLO 48.14
6 Antoni Walicki POL 48.36
7 Mindia Endeladze GEO 48.99
U20 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marvin Schlegel GER 47.25
2 Vladimir Aceti ITA 47.35
3 David Šalamon CRO 47.57
4 Gediminas Truskauskas LTU 47.65 PB
5 David-Iustin Nastase ROU 47.90
6 Ondřej Holub CZE 47.93 PB
7 Dennis Jagodics HUN 48.69
U20 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tymoteusz Zimny POL 46.65 PB
2 Teo Andant FRA 47.05 PB
3 Austris Karpinskis LAT 47.18 PB
4 Boldizsár Boda HUN 47.25 PB
5 Carl Bengtström SWE 47.32 PB
6 Mihai Cristian Pislaru ROU 48.66
7 Hariharan Roy Rasiah SUI 48.92
U20 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christopher O'Donnell IRL 47.45
2 Ricky Petrucciani SUI 47.51
3 Lapo Bianciardi ITA 47.79
4 Lovro Mesec Košir SLO 47.83 PB
5 Mihaíl Pappás GRE 48.14
6 Jan Peták CZE 49.02
7 Maksim Hrabarenka BLR 49.71
U20 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 5
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Owen Richardson GBR 46.70 PB
2 Jonathan Sacoor BEL 47.31
3 Niklas Bergman-Larsson SWE 47.52 PB
4 Charles Devantay SUI 47.54
5 Jakub Veselý CZE 47.68
6 Yeóryios Labrópoulos GRE 48.61
7 Denis Mariusan Dobrica ROU 48.83
U20 800 m Men - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marino Bloudek CRO 1:48.70
2 Markhim Lonsdale GBR 1:48.82
3 John Fitzsimons IRL 1:49.15
4 Ben Greenwood GBR 1:49.37
5 Vojtěch Mlynář CZE 1:49.47
6 Benjamin Robert FRA 1:49.82
7 Athanásios Kalákos GRE 1:50.01
8 Eduardo Romero ESP 1:51.80
U20 800 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ben Greenwood GBR 1:49.32
2 Vojtěch Mlynář CZE 1:49.41
3 Elliott Crestan BEL 1:49.58
4 Simone Barontini ITA 1:49.82
5 Javier Miron ESP 1:50.89
6 Sven Cepus CRO 1:52.17
7 Constantin Schulz GER 1:52.98
8 Sondre Juven NOR 1:55.90
U20 800 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Athanásios Kalákos GRE 1:48.59 NJR PB
2 Benjamin Robert FRA 1:48.65
3 John Fitzsimons IRL 1:48.68 PB
4 Canaan Soloman GBR 1:49.42 PB
5 Pascal Kleyer GER 1:53.64
6 Dzmitry Revinski BLR 1:54.78
7 Robin Van Riel NED 1:57.97
- Ignacio Fontes ESP DNF
U20 800 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 3
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Markhim Lonsdale GBR 1:48.24
2 Marino Bloudek CRO 1:48.46
3 Eduardo Romero ESP 1:48.61 PB
4 Gabriel Tual FRA 1:48.85
5 Andrea Romani ITA 1:50.04 SB
6 Markus Teijula FIN 1:50.37 SB
7 Tilen Šimenko Lalič SLO 1:50.46
8 Patryk Kozłowski POL 1:51.61
U20 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Markhim Lonsdale GBR 1:53.92
2 Javier Miron ESP 1:54.26
3 Sven Cepus CRO 1:54.44
4 Robin Van Riel NED 1:54.44
5 Robin Oester SUI 1:54.73
6 Deniss Šalkauskas EST 1:54.82
- Elliott Crestan BEL DNS
U20 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marino Bloudek CRO 1:52.37
2 Athanásios Kalákos GRE 1:52.55
3 Ignacio Fontes ESP 1:52.65
4 Andrea Romani ITA 1:53.36
5 Marcell Kovács HUN 1:53.57
6 Niklas Harsy GER 1:54.77
7 Catalin Tecuceanu ROU 1:54.80
U20 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elliott Crestan BEL 1:51.40
2 Ben Greenwood GBR 1:51.57
3 Pascal Kleyer GER 1:51.63
4 Patryk Kozłowski POL 1:51.75
5 Sondre Juven NOR 1:51.87
6 Tilen Šimenko Lalič SLO 1:52.09
7 Conall Hayes IRL 1:53.38
8 Cameron Payas GIB 1:55.88
U20 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simone Barontini ITA 1:52.02
2 Benjamin Robert FRA 1:52.06
3 Canaan Solomon GBR 1:52.11
4 Constantin Schulz GER 1:52.15
5 Eduardo Romero ESP 1:52.37
6 Markus Teijula FIN 1:53.00
7 Didrik Hexeberg Warlo NOR 1:55.15
U20 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 5
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gabriel Tual FRA 1:54.25
2 Vojtěch Mlynář CZE 1:54.38
3 John Fitzsimons IRL 1:54.44
4 Dzmitry Revinski BLR 1:54.70
5 Michele De Berti ITA 1:55.07
6 António Moura POR 1:55.44
U20 1500 m Men - Final
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jake Heyward GBR 3:56.73
2 Dries De Smet BEL 3:56.98
3 Adrian Ben ESP 3:57.32
4 Andreas Holst Lindgreen DEN 3:57.59
5 Archie Davis GBR 3:57.65
6 Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland NOR 3:57.68
7 Mateusz Dębski POL 3:58.55
8 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 3:58.64
9 Mario García ESP 3:58.89
10 Bram Anderiessen NED 3:59.38
11 Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás GRE 3:59.41
12 Tim van de Velde BEL 4:02.86
U20 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adrian Ben ESP 3:48.11
2 Tim van de Velde BEL 3:48.23
3 Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland NOR 3:48.26 PB
4 Archie Davis GBR 3:48.35
5 Bram Anderiessen NED 3:48.41
6 Andreas Holst Lindgreen DEN 3:48.45
7 Ömer Oti TUR 3:49.03
8 Yani Khelaf FRA 3:49.32
9 Martin Prodanov BUL 3:50.01 PB
10 Charlie O'Donovan IRL 3:50.72
11 Lukáš Symerský CZE 3:50.73
12 Rúben Sousa POR 3:54.08
13 Abdurrahman Gediklioğlu TUR 3:56.16
14 Hrístos Papoúlias GRE 3:59.99
U20 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 3:45.22
2 Mario García ESP 3:45.90
3 Dries De Smet BEL 3:46.00
4 Jake Heyward GBR 3:46.64
5 Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás GRE 3:48.88
6 Mateusz Dębski POL 3:49.01
7 Sondre Juven NOR 3:49.09
8 Anton Hrabovskyy UKR 3:50.38
9 Jacopo De Marchi ITA 3:51.93
10 Ramazan Barbaros TUR 3:52.41
11 Darragh McElhinney IRL 3:53.15
12 James Gormley GBR 3:53.76
13 Dominik Sigmund CZE 3:54.27
14 Enrique Herreros ESP 3:54.71
U20 5000 m Men - Final
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 14:41.67
2 Tariku Novales ESP 14:44.66
3 Dorin Andrei Rusu ROU 14:46.07
4 Suldan Hassan SWE 14:51.76
5 Markus Görger GER 14:59.80
6 Sergio Alegre ESP 15:02.65
7 Annasse Mahboub ESP 15:02.88
8 Ilyes Boum FRA 15:03.75
9 Adrian Garcea ROU 15:04.47
10 Narve Gilje Nordås NOR 15:16.29
11 James Edgar IRL 15:39.22
12 Tom Mortimer GBR 16:00.54
U20 10000 m Men - Final
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dorin Andrei Rusu ROU 31:08.86
2 Sergiy Polikarpenko ITA 31:10.85 PB
3 Sezgin Ataç TUR 31:12.18
4 Mustafà Belghiti ITA 31:35.18
5 Narve Gilje Nordås NOR 31:36.30
6 Filipe Vitorino POR 31:44.98
7 Alberto Mondazzi ITA 31:47.09
8 Miguel González ESP 32:22.85
9 Simen Halle Haugen NOR 32:30.55
10 Adrian Garcea ROU 32:44.44
11 Tom Hendrikse NED 32:51.21
U20 3000 m steeple Men - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 8:50.00
2 Alexis Phelut FRA 8:53.73
3 Louis Gilavert FRA 8:57.12
4 Stefan Schmid AUT 9:00.36 PB
5 Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland NOR 9:00.43
6 Simon Sundström SWE 9:04.69
7 Tolga Camdeviren FRA 9:07.71
8 Nikodem Dworczak POL 9:08.76
9 Giovanni Gatto ITA 9:09.48
10 Pietro Arese ITA 9:17.51
11 Muhammed Çelebi TUR 9:20.47
12 Leo Magnusson SWE 9:25.14
- Antonio Catallo ITA DNF
- Jaouad Hssini ESP DNF
- William Battershill GBR DNS
U20 3000 m steeple Men - Heats - Heat 1
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 9:06.81
2 Jaouad Hssini ESP 9:07.66
3 William Battershill GBR 9:07.97
4 Muhammed Çelebi TUR 9:08.06 PB
5 Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland NOR 9:08.22
6 Pietro Arese ITA 9:08.67 PB
7 Giovanni Gatto ITA 9:10.22
8 Tolga Camdeviren FRA 9:12.42
9 David Tavares POR 9:23.16
10 Tomi Lehto FIN 9:36.88
11 Miguel Palm SWE 10:07.10
U20 3000 m steeple Men - Heats - Heat 2
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Louis Gilavert FRA 9:09.69
2 Antonio Catallo ITA 9:09.94
3 Alexis Phelut FRA 9:10.88
4 Nikodem Dworczak POL 9:11.17
5 Stefan Schmid AUT 9:13.67
6 Simon Sundström SWE 9:15.07
7 Leo Magnusson SWE 9:15.56
8 Fredrik Sandvik NOR 9:26.38
9 Yunus Emre Akkuş TUR 9:41.60
10 Nahuel Carabaña AND 9:48.58
11 András Lendvai HUN 9:55.66
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jason Joseph SUI 13.41
2 Robert Sakala GBR 13.48 PB
3 Luis Salort ESP 13.48 PB
4 Max Hrelja SWE 13.54
5 Rokas Ickys LTU 13.71
6 Johannes Treiel EST 13.78 NJR PB
7 Leo El Achkar FRA 13.92
- Liam Van Der Schaaf NED DNF
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.9
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luis Salort ESP 13.82
2 Johannes Treiel EST 13.92
3 Jason Nicholson GBR 14.09
4 Sales Junior Inglin SUI 14.09
5 Tuur Bras BEL 14.11
6 Mattia Di Panfilo ITA 14.21 PB
7 Michał Sierocki POL 14.38
8 Mikdat Sevler TUR 14.42
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -4.2
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rokas Ickys LTU 13.97
2 Liam Van Der Schaaf NED 14.05
3 Cameron Fillery GBR 14.11
4 Marco Bigoni ITA 14.17
5 Michael Obasuyi BEL 14.17
6 Mathieu Louisy FRA 14.27
7 Viktar Sinkavets BLR 14.42
8 Martin Moldau EST 14.72
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.4
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Max Hrelja SWE 13.68
2 Jason Joseph SUI 13.81
3 Robert Sakala GBR 13.88
4 Leo El Achkar FRA 14.02
5 David Ryba CZE 14.07
6 Hans-Christian Hausenberg EST 14.21
7 Furkan Aktaş TUR 14.33
8 Simon Verherstraeten BEL 14.35
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.8
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Max Hrelja SWE 13.59
2 Robert Sakala GBR 13.62
3 Leo El Achkar FRA 13.95
4 Simon Verherstraeten BEL 14.01
5 Viktar Sinkavets BLR 14.14 PB
6 Furkan Aktaş TUR 14.17
7 Konstantinos Tziakouris CYP 14.55
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.5
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sales Junior Inglin SUI 14.09
2 Mathieu Louisy FRA 14.12
3 Cameron Fillery GBR 14.17
4 Mattia Montini ITA 14.39
5 Diogo Guerra POR 14.95
- Marcus Moen NOR DNF
- Dor Hayon ISR DQ
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -2.1
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michael Obasuyi BEL 13.97
2 Marco Bigoni ITA 13.98
3 Rokas Ickys LTU 14.14
4 Martin Moldau EST 14.25 =SB
5 Raphael Thoma GER 14.27
6 Emīls Rūgums LAT 14.78
- Mehmet Emin Bayram TUR DQ
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -1.5
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Liam Van Der Schaaf NED 14.08
2 Tuur Bras BEL 14.18
3 Michał Sierocki POL 14.21
4 Dániel Eszes HUN 14.29
5 Mathieu Jaquet SUI 14.43
6 Radin Valchev BUL 14.58
7 Radu Ovidiu Costache ROU 14.73
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): -2.1
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Johannes Treiel EST 13.94
2 Luis Salort ESP 13.98
3 Mikdat Sevler TUR 14.05
4 Mattia Di Panfilo ITA 14.24 PB
5 Jason Nicholson GBR 14.25
6 Stanislav Stankov BUL 14.44
7 Milan Velkovikj MKD 16.07 PB
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 6 Wind (m/s): -1.5
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jason Joseph SUI 14.18
2 David Ryba CZE 14.29
3 Hans-Christian Hausenberg EST 14.31
4 Bálint Szeles HUN 14.32
5 Žan Viher SLO 14.76
6 Miguel Pereira POR 15.02
- Wiktor Santkiewicz POL DQ
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Wilfried Happio FRA 49.93 NJR PB
2 Alessandro Sibilio ITA 50.34 PB
3 David José Pineda ESP 50.41 NJR PB
4 Sinan Ören TUR 50.84 NJR PB
5 Maksims Sinčukovs LAT 50.98 NUR NJR NUR NJR PB
6 Aleix Porras ESP 51.36
7 Viktor Nylander SWE 52.76
- Hrvoje Čukman CRO DQ
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alessandro Sibilio ITA 50.95 PB
2 David José Pineda ESP 51.11
3 Sinan Ören TUR 51.29 PB
4 Hrvoje Čukman CRO 51.48
5 Viktor Nylander SWE 51.70 PB
6 Federico Cesati ITA 52.01 PB
7 Constantin Preis GER 52.14
8 Charles Lego FRA 53.12
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maksims Sinčukovs LAT 51.15 NJR PB
2 Wilfried Happio FRA 51.50
3 Aleix Porras ESP 51.72
4 Tuomas Lehtonen FIN 52.16
5 Aliaksandr Shaban BLR 52.50
6 Jean Marie Robbin ITA 53.18
7 Adam Yakobi ISR 53.51
8 Anton Bertilsson SWE 53.57
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David José Pineda ESP 52.50
2 Federico Cesati ITA 52.95
3 Constantin Preis GER 53.05
4 Regis Durrheimer FRA 53.25
5 Elia Genghini SMR 58.52 PB
- Vojtěch Adamec CZE DNS
- Alex Knibbs GBR DQ
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alessandro Sibilio ITA 51.97 PB
2 Viktor Nylander SWE 52.07 PB
3 Hrvoje Čukman CRO 52.12
4 Charles Lego FRA 52.34 =PB
5 Sinan Ören TUR 52.41
6 Julien Bonvin SUI 53.75
7 Donát Jerémiás HUN 55.95 PB
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maksims Sinčukovs LAT 52.68
2 Aleix Porras ESP 53.15
3 Anton Bertilsson SWE 53.21
4 Tom Schröder GER 53.28
5 Tobias Müller AUT 53.73
- Jan Kisiala CZE DNF
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 4
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Wilfried Happio FRA 51.44
2 Jean Marie Robbin ITA 51.62 PB
3 Tuomas Lehtonen FIN 51.81 PB
4 Aliaksandr Shaban BLR 51.93
5 Adam Yakobi ISR 52.81 PB
6 Manuel Dias POR 53.51 PB
- Ramsey Angela NED DNF
U20 High jump Men - Final
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maksim Nedasekau BLR 2.33 WJL NUR NJR PB
2.052.102.142.172.202.222.242.262.282.302.332.35
OOOOOOOOXPXOXXOXr
2 Dmytro Nikitin UKR 2.28 PB
2.052.102.142.172.202.222.242.262.282.30
OOOXXOXOXXOOXXPOXXX
3 Tom Gale GBR 2.28 PB
2.052.102.142.172.202.222.242.262.282.30
OOOOOOOXOXOXXX
4 Alperen Acet TUR 2.22 PB
2.052.102.142.172.202.222.242.26
POOOOOXPXX
5 Mateusz Tofil POL 2.17 =PB
2.052.102.142.172.20
OOOOXXX
6 Nicholas Nava ITA 2.17
2.052.102.142.172.202.22
OXXOXXOOXXPX
7 Thomas Carmoy BEL 2.17
2.052.102.142.172.20
OXXOXXOXXOXXX
8 Sven van Merode NED 2.14
2.052.102.142.17
OOOXXX
8 Juozas Baikštys LTU 2.14
2.052.102.142.17
OOOXXX
10 Adónios Mérlos GRE 2.14
2.052.102.142.17
XOOOXXX
11 Aliaksandr Kisialiou BLR 2.10
2.052.102.14
OOXXX
12 Jasmin Halili SRB 2.10
2.052.102.14
OXXOXXX
U20 High jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maksim Nedasekau BLR 2.12
1.952.002.052.092.12
PPOOO
1 Tom Gale GBR 2.12
1.952.002.052.092.12
PPOOO
1 Alperen Acet TUR 2.12
1.952.002.052.092.12
PPOOO
1 Dmytro Nikitin UKR 2.12
1.952.002.052.092.12
POOOO
1 Adónios Mérlos GRE 2.12
1.952.002.052.092.12
POOOO
6 Aliaksandr Kisialiou BLR 2.12
1.952.002.052.092.12
OOOXOO
7 Nicholas Nava ITA 2.12
1.952.002.052.092.12
PXOOXXOO
8 Sven van Merode NED 2.12
1.952.002.052.092.12
OOOOXO
9 Thomas Carmoy BEL 2.12
1.952.002.052.092.12
POOOXXO
9 Juozas Baikštys LTU 2.12
1.952.002.052.092.12
PPOOXXO
9 Jasmin Halili SRB 2.12 PB
1.952.002.052.092.12
POOOXXO
12 Mateusz Tofil POL 2.12
1.952.002.052.092.12
XOOOOXXO
13 Maciej Grynienko POL 2.09
1.952.002.052.092.12
POOOXXX
13 Kristjan Tafenau EST 2.09 SB
1.952.002.052.092.12
OOOOXXX
15 Lukas Mihota GER 2.09
1.952.002.052.092.12
OOPXOXXX
15 Filip Mrčić CRO 2.09
1.952.002.052.092.12
OOOXOXXX
17 Dmytro Kravets UKR 2.09
1.952.002.052.092.12
PXOOXOXXX
18 Joel Khan GBR 2.09
1.952.002.052.092.12
POOXXOXXX
19 Enes Talha Şenses TUR 2.05
1.952.002.052.09
POOXXX
20 Stefano Sottile ITA 2.05
1.952.002.052.09
POXOXXX
21 Quentin Pladys FRA 2.05
1.952.002.052.09
POXXOXXX
22 Ruslan Karatkevich BLR 2.00
1.952.002.05
POXXX
22 Thomas Hewes GBR 2.00
1.952.002.05
OOXXX
22 Péter Agárdi HUN 2.00
1.952.002.05
OOXXX
25 Giacomo Belli ITA 2.00
1.952.002.05
XOOXXX
U20 Pole vault Men - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Armand Duplantis SWE 5.65
4.905.105.255.355.455.505.555.605.655.80
PPPOPOOPXXOXXX
2 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre GER 5.45
4.905.105.255.355.455.505.55
PPOOOPXXX
3 Romain Gavillon FRA 5.35 PB
4.905.105.255.355.455.50
OOXXOOXPXX
4 Pierre Cottin FRA 5.25 SB
4.905.105.255.35
POOXXX
4 Robin Nool EST 5.25
4.905.105.255.35
OOOXXX
6 Sondre Guttormsen NOR 5.10
4.905.105.25
POXXX
7 Isidro Leyva ESP 5.10
4.905.105.25
XOOXXX
8 Sander Moldau EST 5.10 =SB
4.905.105.25
PXOXXX
9 Matěj Ščerba CZE 5.10
4.905.105.25
XOXOXXX
10 Dario Prekl CRO 4.90
4.905.10
OXXX
10 Max Mandusic ITA 4.90
4.905.10
OXXX
10 Jere Keskinen FIN 4.90
4.905.10
OXXX
- Nikólaos Nerántzis GRE NH
4.90
XXX
- Vladyslav Malykhin UKR NH
4.905.105.25
PPXXX
- Joel Leon Benitez GBR NH
4.905.10
PXXX
U20 Pole vault Men - Qualification - Qualification
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Armand Duplantis SWE 5.20
4.504.704.905.005.105.20
PPPPPO
2 Vladyslav Malykhin UKR 5.20
4.504.704.905.005.105.20
PPPXXOPO
3 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre GER 5.10
4.504.704.905.005.10
PPPPO
3 Joel Leon Benitez GBR 5.10
4.504.704.905.005.10
PPPOO
5 Romain Gavillon FRA 5.10
4.504.704.905.005.10
PPXOOO
6 Jere Keskinen FIN 5.10
4.504.704.905.005.10
OOOOXO
6 Sondre Guttormsen NOR 5.10
4.504.704.905.005.10
PPOPXO
6 Pierre Cottin FRA 5.10
4.504.704.905.005.10
PPPOXO
9 Max Mandusic ITA 5.10
4.504.704.905.005.10
POXOPXO
9 Isidro Leyva ESP 5.10
4.504.704.905.005.10
POXOOXO
9 Matěj Ščerba CZE 5.10
4.504.704.905.005.10
POOXOXO
9 Robin Nool EST 5.10
4.504.704.905.005.10
PPPXOXO
13 Nikólaos Nerántzis GRE 5.10
4.504.704.905.005.10
PPPXXOXO
14 Sander Moldau EST 5.10 SB
4.504.704.905.005.10
PPPOXXO
14 Dario Prekl CRO 5.10 PB
4.504.704.905.005.10
POOOXXO
16 Julian Otchere GER 5.00
4.504.704.905.005.10
PPOXOXXX
16 Philip Kass GER 5.00
4.504.704.905.005.10
POOXOXXX
16 Victor Coll ESP 5.00 =PB
4.504.704.905.005.10
POOXOXXX
19 Rūdolfs Vucāns LAT 5.00 =PB
4.504.704.905.005.10
POXOXOXXX
20 Ersu Şaşma TUR 5.00
4.504.704.905.005.10
POXOXXOXXX
21 Gauvain Guillon-Romarin FRA 4.90
4.504.704.905.00
PPOXXX
22 José Antonio Maldonado ESP 4.90
4.504.704.905.00
PXXOOXXX
23 Riccardo Klotz AUT 4.90
4.504.704.905.00
PXOXOXXX
23 Csanád Simonváros HUN 4.90 =PB
4.504.704.905.00
XOOXOXXX
25 Dan Bárta CZE 4.90
4.504.704.905.00
POXXOXXX
26 David Holý CZE 4.90
4.504.704.905.00
XOOXXOXXX
27 Eetu Turakainen FIN 4.70
4.504.704.90
POXXX
27 Dániel Böndör HUN 4.70
4.504.704.90
POXXX
27 Sean Roth IRL 4.70
4.504.704.90
OOXXX
30 Mikko Paavola FIN 4.70
4.504.704.90
XOOXXX
31 Ilkay Aydemir TUR 4.70
4.504.704.90
XOXOXXX
- Emmanouíl Karalís GRE NH
4.504.704.905.005.105.20
PPPPPXXX
- Pascal Kobelt AUT NH
4.50
XXX
- Frédéric Matthys SUI NH
4.504.70
PXXX
U20 Long jump Men - Final
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE 8.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
8.07 / 2.78.07 / 1.6X / 1.37.91 / 1.8X / 1.77.78 / 1.1
2 Jakub Andrzejczak POL 8.02 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
8.02 / 1.67.31 / 2.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
3 Héctor Santos ESP 7.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.80 / 2.27.89 / 1.67.65 / 1.17.66 / 0.47.81 / 1.27.96 / 0.8
4 Uladzilau Bulakhau BLR 7.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.85 / 1.87.49 / 1.2X / 2.07.18 / 1.4X / 1.67.71 / 1.9
5 Enzo Hodebar FRA 7.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.70 / 0.77.79 / 2.0X / 1.67.73 / 1.27.73 / 1.7X / 2.3
6 Mateusz Różański POL 7.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 2.47.78 / 2.37.58 / 0.7X / 1.17.66 / 1.87.63 / 1.8
7 Hans-Christian Hausenberg EST 7.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 3.1X / 1.67.78 / 2.5X / 1.57.57 / 1.1X / 1.2
8 Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis GRE 7.74 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.65 / 1.4X / 2.97.72 / 1.37.52 / 1.5X / 2.57.74 / 0.8
9 Ivan Vujevic CRO 7.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.50 / 1.37.32 / 1.97.71 / 3.5
10 Artsiom Huryn BLR 7.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.48 / 1.97.45 / 3.87.45 / 2.0
11 Rok Renner SLO 7.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.25 / 2.17.32 / 2.27.45 / 1.0
12 Trpimir Široki CRO 7.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.35 / 2.07.36 / 3.47.41 / 1.9
U20 Long jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE 7.80
Attempt 1Att 1
7.80 / 0.8
2 Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis GRE 7.64 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 1.17.64 / 1.2
3 Enzo Hodebar FRA 7.59 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.56 / 1.27.59 / 1.3P / 0.0
4 Mateusz Różański POL 7.57 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.41 / 0.7X / 0.17.57 / -1.7
5 Artsiom Huryn BLR 7.54 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.54 / -0.1P / 0.07.29 / -1.0
6 Uladzilau Bulakhau BLR 7.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.23 / -0.37.54 / 0.9P / 0.0
7 Hans-Christian Hausenberg EST 7.51 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.51 / 1.07.36 / -0.7X / 1.1
8 Jakub Andrzejczak POL 7.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.51 / -0.1X / 1.57.24 / -0.2
9 Rok Renner SLO 7.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.07.27 / -0.97.49 / 0.5
10 Trpimir Široki CRO 7.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.17 / -0.17.47 / 1.57.17 / -1.2
11 Héctor Santos ESP 7.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.44 / 0.27.44 / -1.5X / 1.8
12 Ivan Vujevic CRO 7.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.42 / -0.67.40 / 1.27.34 / 0.2
13 Abdel Kader Mehdaoui FRA 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.39 / 0.97.38 / 1.45.98 / -0.5
14 Jarod Biya SUI 7.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.47.35 / 0.76.64 / -1.0
15 Johannes Erm EST 7.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.87.33 / 0.6X / -0.4
16 Yigit Yeşilçiçek TUR 7.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.23 / 1.77.32 / 0.1X / 1.3
17 Denis Rigamonti ITA 7.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.1X / 1.67.24 / 0.1
18 Aléxios Aryirópoulos GRE 7.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.62 / -0.27.23 / 0.86.94 / -1.9
19 Bogdan Ioan Sitoianu ROU 7.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.94 / -0.97.19 / 0.66.85 / -1.8
20 Ferdinand Ugonna Egbo ITA 7.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.6X / 1.47.07 / -1.0
21 Vitali Rubenkov EST 7.02 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.34 / 1.07.02 / 0.4X / 0.7
22 Davide Rossi ITA 7.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.7X / 0.77.02 / 0.7
23 Yadulla Ibrahimov AZE 6.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.90 / 1.35.86 / 1.04.77 / -0.9
24 Jakub Bystroň CZE 6.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.55.14 / 1.96.80 / -0.2
25 Denil Baía POR 6.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.2X / 1.16.62 / 0.3
- Andreas-Samuel Bucsa ROU NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.7X / 1.3X / -0.9
U20 Triple jump Men - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martin Lamou FRA 16.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.816.97 / 0.716.81 / 0.116.86 / 0.4X / 1.0X / 0.1
2 Andrea Dallavalle ITA 16.87 NJR =NJR =NJR N PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.67 / 0.916.87 / 0.5P / 0.016.37 / -0.616.58 / 0.515.81 / -0.2
3 Melvin Raffin FRA 16.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.116.72 / 0.5X / -0.1X / 0.3X / -0.416.82 / -0.4
4 Quentin Mouyabi FRA 16.40 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.06 / 0.416.40 / 0.1P / 0.0X / 0.113.90 / 1.5P / 0.0
5 Razvan Cristian Grecu ROU 15.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -0.615.89 / 0.5X / 1.514.70 / 0.715.33 / 0.0X / 0.5
6 Chiebuka Emmanuel Ihemeje ITA 15.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.915.39 / -0.415.84 / 0.8P / 0.015.03 / 0.815.37 / 1.1
7 Eneko Carrascal ESP 15.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.94 / -0.514.79 / -0.115.80 / -0.7X / 0.215.23 / -0.515.15 / -0.4
8 Alexandru Gheorghe Tache ROU 15.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.815.69 / -1.9X / 1.615.56 / 0.4X / -0.215.64 / -0.1
9 Georgi Nachev BUL 15.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.65 / 0.8X / 0.915.54 / -1.2
10 Dimítrios Monópolis GRE 15.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.62 / 0.5X / 0.715.64 / 0.7
11 Florin Alexandru Visan ROU 15.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.715.00 / 0.114.89 / -0.4
- Aramayis Sargsyan ARM NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.2X / 0.4X / -0.5
U20 Triple jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Melvin Raffin FRA 16.73
Attempt 1Att 1
16.73 / -0.4
2 Razvan Cristian Grecu ROU 16.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
16.38 / -0.7
3 Martin Lamou FRA 16.34 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
16.34 / 0.1
4 Chiebuka Emmanuel Ihemeje ITA 16.13 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
16.13 / 0.4
5 Andrea Dallavalle ITA 15.92
Attempt 1Att 1
15.92 / 0.6
6 Quentin Mouyabi FRA 15.84 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
15.84 / -0.3
7 Georgi Nachev BUL 15.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.36 / -1.115.31 / -0.115.67 / 1.1
8 Eneko Carrascal ESP 15.58 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.04 / 0.115.58 / 0.4P / 0.0
9 Aramayis Sargsyan ARM 15.56 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.115.56 / 0.0X / 0.2
10 Alexandru Gheorghe Tache ROU 15.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.43 / -0.3X / 0.215.56 / -0.4
11 Dimítrios Monópolis GRE 15.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.55 / -0.415.10 / -0.515.15 / 0.7
12 Florin Alexandru Visan ROU 15.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.38 / -0.215.11 / 0.214.87 / -0.3
13 Tomáš Janeček CZE 15.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.66 / 0.115.23 / 0.615.26 / 1.0
14 Pedro Pinheiro POR 15.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.9X / 0.215.23 / 0.6
15 Carlos Kouassi SUI 15.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.12 / -0.814.92 / 0.114.93 / 0.2
16 Fabio Camattari ITA 15.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.81 / -1.015.04 / -0.715.06 / -0.1
17 Mert Çiçek TUR 14.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.99 / -0.7X / -0.6X / 0.1
18 Uğural Uğursal TUR 14.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.314.77 / -0.114.95 / 0.4
19 Andréas Pantazís GRE 14.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.34 / -0.314.89 / -0.3X / -0.9
20 Ivan Mišković CRO 14.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.214.81 / -0.914.81 / 0.3
21 Murat Özbey TUR 14.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.81 / -0.3X / -0.2X / -0.9
22 Oleksandr Popko UKR 14.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.1X / 0.414.81 / 0.7
23 Ante Zuanović CRO 14.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.71 / -0.1X / -1.114.76 / 1.3
24 Ondřej Vodák CZE 14.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.28 / 0.314.37 / 0.214.74 / -2.1
25 Denil Baía POR 14.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.47 / 0.214.49 / -0.314.55 / -0.7
26 Júlio Almeida POR 14.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.52 / -0.4X / -1.9X / -1.1
27 Paul Walschburger GER 14.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.014.39 / -0.9X / -4.4
28 Dimitrije Novaković SRB 14.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.114.25 / -1.014.38 / 0.3
U20 Shot, 6 kg Men - Final
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcus Thomsen NOR 21.36 WJL NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.6021.36XXXX
2 Szymon Mazur POL 20.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X19.9520.70X19.96X
3 Odisséas Mouzenídis GRE 20.67 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.9819.8820.1820.67XX
4 Dzmitriy Karpuk BLR 20.14 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.0719.5819.8520.14XX
5 Pascal Eichler GER 19.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X18.9819.81XX19.60
6 Wictor Petersson SWE 19.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.0919.8019.3919.76XX
7 Veljko Nedeljković SRB 19.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.39XXX18.4418.98
8 Tobias Köhler GER 19.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.6019.2118.8818.85X19.31
9 Eero Ahola FIN 19.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.9219.1819.18
10 Arttu Korkeasalo FIN 18.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.9318.8718.67
11 Valentin Moll GER 18.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.3618.52X
12 Ionut Apostu ROU 18.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.8618.20X
U20 Shot, 6 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcus Thomsen NOR 20.25
Attempt 1Att 1
20.25
2 Szymon Mazur POL 20.07
Attempt 1Att 1
20.07
3 Odisséas Mouzenídis GRE 20.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X19.0020.04
4 Dzmitriy Karpuk BLR 19.66
Attempt 1Att 1
19.66
5 Tobias Köhler GER 19.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
18.5619.32
6 Arttu Korkeasalo FIN 19.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.9219.1119.24
7 Wictor Petersson SWE 19.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
16.7619.23
8 Veljko Nedeljković SRB 18.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.9418.5218.98
9 Pascal Eichler GER 18.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.8518.67X
10 Valentin Moll GER 18.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.5718.54X
11 Ionut Apostu ROU 18.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.8618.50
12 Eero Ahola FIN 18.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.1418.1618.48
13 Giorgi Mujaridze GEO 18.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.37X18.39
14 Arminas Ceckauskas LTU 18.07 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.8818.07X
15 Adrián Baran SVK 18.05 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.8618.05X
16 Stefan Wieland SUI 18.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.4818.00
17 Oleksandr Shylivskyy UKR 17.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.9717.8817.85
18 Bogdan Zdravković SRB 17.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX17.91
19 Selevasio Valao FRA 17.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.87X17.46
20 Ivan Karyuk UKR 17.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.1417.8217.83
21 Ville Välimaa FIN 17.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.50XX
22 Hristo Bankov BUL 17.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.98X17.19
23 László Kovács HUN 16.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.5216.24X
- Mikhail Mikhalev BUL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Discus, 1.75 kg Men - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oskar Stachnik POL 62.01 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.3762.0161.6956.99X61.77
2 Hleb Zhuk BLR 60.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X60.16X56.8259.2659.38
3 George Evans GBR 59.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.8958.3355.1757.2557.8059.05
4 Tim Ader GER 58.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.11XX58.1655.73X
5 Christoforos Genethli CYP 57.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X47.4657.8955.02X55.69
6 Henrik Janssen GER 56.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X55.3055.81XX56.54
7 Georgios Koniarakis CYP 55.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.4354.9955.8752.9854.1053.26
8 Wictor Petersson SWE 54.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.90X52.08X54.6754.89
9 Szymon Mazur POL 53.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.15XX
10 Maxime Nallet FRA 52.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.9151.4050.53
11 Patryk Zygmunt POL 52.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.3652.15X
12 Lauris Kaufmanis LAT 50.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.62X50.83
U20 Discus, 1.75 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oskar Stachnik POL 58.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.2258.4357.46
2 Hleb Zhuk BLR 58.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.4458.33X
3 Henrik Janssen GER 57.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.8456.34X
4 Christoforos Genethli CYP 57.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.83X57.53
5 Georgios Koniarakis CYP 57.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.2257.16X
6 George Evans GBR 56.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.91XX
7 Tim Ader GER 56.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X56.68X
8 Szymon Mazur POL 55.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X55.61X
9 Wictor Petersson SWE 55.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.2355.21X
10 Patryk Zygmunt POL 53.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX53.82
11 Maxime Nallet FRA 53.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.33XX
12 Lauris Kaufmanis LAT 53.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.05X53.16
13 Yauheni Bahutski BLR 52.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.1852.69X
14 Tom Reux FRA 52.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.37X52.42
15 Casper Jørgensen DEN 50.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.2447.7950.82
16 Vadym Zhurba UKR 50.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.79XX
17 Alessio Mannucci ITA 50.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX50.19
18 Berke İnaloğlu TUR 49.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X49.70X
19 Adrián Baran SVK 45.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.9545.31X
20 Ferenc Aranyi HUN 45.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X45.01X
- Richárd Szebegyinszki HUN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Kristjan Čeh SLO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Tobias Köhler GER NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Hammer, 6 kg Men - Final
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hlib Piskunov UKR 81.75 WJL NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
80.52X81.48XX81.75
2 Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR 77.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
76.42X75.95XX77.74
3 Dániel Rába HUN 75.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
74.4173.0175.9572.4575.7171.80
4 Ragnar Carlsson SWE 74.98 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X71.50X73.5274.3574.98
5 Yann Chaussinand FRA 73.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X73.47XX70.86X
6 Alberto González ESP 72.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX70.91X67.7772.71
7 Jake Norris GBR 72.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
72.68X69.95X64.80X
8 Yeóryios Korakídis GRE 72.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X72.5269.51XXX
9 Dzmitry Chuchvaha BLR 70.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.50X70.51
10 Roope Auvinen FIN 70.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.18XX
11 Mihaita Andrei Micu ROU 69.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.2369.1969.18
12 Myhaylo Havrylyuk UKR 68.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX68.02
U20 Hammer, 6 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hlib Piskunov UKR 78.13
Attempt 1Att 1
78.13
2 Jake Norris GBR 76.62
Attempt 1Att 1
76.62
3 Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR 76.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX76.03
4 Alberto González ESP 74.11 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
74.11
5 Ragnar Carlsson SWE 73.03
Attempt 1Att 1
73.03
6 Yeóryios Korakídis GRE 72.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X71.5872.85
7 Dániel Rába HUN 71.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.9270.69X
8 Yann Chaussinand FRA 70.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X70.88X
9 Roope Auvinen FIN 69.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.1568.7969.82
10 Myhaylo Havrylyuk UKR 68.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.94XX
11 Mihaita Andrei Micu ROU 68.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.2765.5968.64
12 Dzmitry Chuchvaha BLR 67.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.45X66.50
13 Yan Maiseyenka BLR 65.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.8564.1365.29
14 Balázs Varga HUN 65.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.0764.82X
15 Dan Morari MDA 65.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.07X64.48
16 Emmanouíl Kamtsiklís GRE 64.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX64.21
17 Aimar-Genís Palma ESP 63.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.4063.10X
18 Andrea Proietti ITA 63.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX63.10
19 Ruben Antunes POR 61.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.2860.9356.15
20 Toomas Tankler EST 60.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X60.5658.53
21 Radosław Sikora POL 60.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX60.38
22 Nichita Petrov MDA 57.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.74XX
- Donát Varga HUN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Giorgio Olivieri ITA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Hrístos Frantzeskákis GRE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Javelin Men - Final
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cyprian Mrzygłód POL 80.52 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
75.0980.1380.5278.6775.6678.96
2 Aliaksei Katkavets BLR 76.91 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
73.4571.9673.3471.2676.7276.91
3 Lukas Moutarde FRA 74.22 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
72.3472.7071.8170.0170.7874.22
4 Patriks Gailums LAT 73.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.67X73.4369.38X71.52
5 Norman Plischke GER 71.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X65.7668.84X69.5871.55
6 Manu Quijera ESP 71.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.12XX67.00XX
7 Zakhar Mishchenko UKR 70.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X70.5270.45XX66.59
8 Jakub Kubinec SVK 69.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
66.7869.80XPX66.07
9 Alexei Oleinic MDA 68.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X68.5568.23
10 Toni Keränen FIN 66.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XP66.80
11 Denis Picus MDA 66.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.51X65.76
12 Ismet Pekbak TUR 66.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.4966.0564.52
U20 Javelin Men - Qualification - Qualification
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cyprian Mrzygłód POL 77.56 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
77.56
2 Jakub Kubinec SVK 73.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.05X73.28
3 Lukas Moutarde FRA 72.52 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
69.1972.52
4 Norman Plischke GER 72.35 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
72.35
5 Aliaksei Katkavets BLR 72.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
66.7772.22
6 Manu Quijera ESP 71.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.3971.5371.82
7 Patriks Gailums LAT 70.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.5468.1667.54
8 Denis Picus MDA 70.24 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.24XX
9 Alexei Oleinic MDA 69.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.2769.55X
10 Toni Keränen FIN 69.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.5967.3969.04
11 Zakhar Mishchenko UKR 68.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.8667.0768.89
12 Ismet Pekbak TUR 68.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.8567.8568.67
13 Sondre Alexander Høyland NOR 68.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.4965.78X
14 Bartul Zemunik CRO 67.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.8367.7762.20
15 Noel Kovács HUN 66.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.6562.9266.41
16 James Whiteaker GBR 66.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.5566.3463.68
17 Matīss Velps LAT 66.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.7166.05X
18 Pavlo Paliy UKR 65.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.3865.71X
19 Marek Taškár SVK 64.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.69X62.45
20 Alexandru Stefan Grigore ROU 64.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.81X64.44
21 Ümmet Değirmenci TUR 63.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.2361.1563.80
22 Kasper Sagen NOR 63.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.8363.76X
23 Modestas Masteika LTU 63.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.0760.9763.23
- Tomas Schlegel GER NM
U20 Decathlon, junior Men - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Niklas Kaul GER 8435 WJL WJR PB
2 Johannes Erm EST 8141 NJR PB
3 Karel Tilga EST 8002 PB
4 Ludovic Besson FRA 7823 PB
5 Maximilian Vollmer GER 7713 PB
6 Toralv Opsal NOR 7620 SB
7 Manuel Wagner GER 7541 PB
8 Patryk Baran POL 7538 NJR PB
9 Makenson Gletty FRA 7515
10 Ondřej Kopecký CZE 7504
11 Jakob Samuelsson SWE 7425
12 Matas Adamonis LTU 7364
13 Alexandros Spiridonidis GRE 7169
14 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 7090
15 Trpimir Široki CRO 6982
16 Aleš Svoboda CZE 6808
17 Ariel Attias ISR 6731
18 Artur Pelishonak BLR 6556 SB
19 Simon Ehammer SUI 6492
20 Rafael Raap NED 6382
21 Leon Okafor AUT 6244
22 Radosław Sobczyk POL 6058
23 Krišjanis Beļaunieks LAT 5804
24 Mikołaj Jakóbczak POL 5783
25 Lukáš Kuthan CZE 5393
26 Kristo Simulask EST 4897
- Finley Gaio SUI DNF
- Jean Baptiste Nutte BEL DNF
- Axel Clement FRA DNF
- Sam Talbot GBR DNF
- Dimitri Montilla BEL DNS
U20 10000 m walk Men - Final
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sergey Shirobokov ANA 43:21.29 SB
2 José Manuel Pérez ESP 44:17.23
3 Eduard Zabuzhenko UKR 44:22.16
4 Giacomo Brandi ITA 44:38.81
5 David Kuster FRA 44:51.82
6 Riccardo Orsoni ITA 45:10.82
7 Abdulaziz Danis TUR 45:26.17 PB
8 Yeóryios Tzatzimákis GRE 45:30.16
9 Leo Köpp GER 46:15.79 SB
10 Davide Marchesi ITA 47:39.38
11 Abdulselam Imük TUR 48:19.64 SB
12 Bálint Sárossi HUN 48:25.65
13 Stefan Cristian Mangu ROU 49:02.01 SB
14 Justin Bournier FRA 49:17.04
- Łukasz Niedziałek POL DQ
- Viktor Shumik UKR DQ
U20 4 x 100 m Men - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 GER 39.48
2 ITA 39.50 NJR
3 ESP 39.59 NJR SB
4 GBR 39.67
5 FRA 39.88
6 GRE 40.40 NJR
7 FIN 40.59
8 BEL 40.82
U20 4 x 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 GBR 39.84
2 ITA 40.05
3 FIN 40.55
4 GRE 40.56
5 CZE 40.72
6 EST 40.81
7 IRL 40.89
8 SUI 40.92
U20 4 x 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 GER 39.69
2 ESP 39.94
3 FRA 40.00
4 BEL 40.10 SB
5 HUN 41.10
6 POL 42.27
- TUR DQ
U20 4 x 400 m Men - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 ITA 3:08.68
2 FRA 3:09.04
3 POL 3:09.32
4 TUR 3:09.45 NJR
5 LAT 3:11.62
6 SUI 3:11.67 NJR
7 CZE 3:12.33
- GER DQ
U20 4 x 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 TUR 3:10.60 NJR
2 POL 3:10.98
3 BEL 3:12.94
4 IRL 3:14.97
5 HUN 3:15.06
6 ROU 3:20.85
- CZE DQ
U20 4 x 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 GER 3:10.64
2 ITA 3:11.01
3 FRA 3:11.54
4 SUI 3:12.55 NJR
5 LAT 3:12.74
6 SLO 3:16.90
- BLR DNF
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.5
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Holly McArthur GBR 13.93 PB
2 Elizabeth Morland IRL 13.94 SB
3 Karin Strametz AUT 13.97
4 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 13.98
5 Adrianna Sułek POL 14.10
6 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR 14.22
7 Sarah Lagger AUT 14.31
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.7
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Niamh Emerson GBR 14.01 PB
2 Jana Novotná CZE 14.14 PB
3 Alina Shukh UKR 14.46 PB
4 Carmen Ramos ESP 14.47
5 Elisa Pineau FRA 14.66
6 Sharlota Paehlitse BLR 14.86
7 Janika Baarck GER 15.19
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.2
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Catarina Fonseca POR 14.34 PB
2 Emelie Nyman Wänseth SWE 14.52 SB
3 Paola Sarabia ESP 14.62 SB
4 Margit Kalk EST 14.82
5 Bianca Salming SWE 14.88
6 Kate O'Connor IRL 15.06
- Patrycja Adamczyk POL DQ
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.2
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Erika Wärff SWE 14.49 PB
2 Irma Gunnarsdóttir ISL 15.00 PB
3 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes NOR 15.10 SB
4 Eléni Géli GRE 15.14
5 Kristīne Deruma LAT 16.01
6 Mathilde Rey SUI 16.96
Heptathlon High jump Women - Final
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Shukh UKR 1.87 SB
1.631.661.691.721.751.781.811.841.871.90
PPPPOOOOOXXX
2 Erika Wärff SWE 1.81
1.631.661.691.721.751.781.811.84
PPPOOOOXXX
3 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR 1.81 PB
1.631.661.691.721.751.781.811.84
POPOOXOOXXX
3 Bianca Salming SWE 1.81
1.631.661.691.721.751.781.811.84
PPPOXOOOXXX
5 Niamh Emerson GBR 1.81
1.631.661.691.721.751.781.811.84
PPPOOOXOXXX
6 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 1.81 PB
1.631.661.691.721.751.781.811.84
POOOOOXXOXXX
7 Adrianna Sułek POL 1.78 PB
1.631.661.691.721.751.781.81
XOOOXOXXOXOXXX
8 Sarah Lagger AUT 1.78 SB
1.631.661.691.721.751.781.81
POOOXOXXOXXX
9 Kate O'Connor IRL 1.78 PB
1.631.661.691.721.751.781.81
OOOOXXOXXOXXX
10 Elizabeth Morland IRL 1.78 PB
1.631.661.691.721.751.78
OOOOXXOXXX
11 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes NOR 1.78 PB
1.631.661.691.721.75
OXXOXXOOXXX
12 Catarina Fonseca POR 1.78 =PB
1.631.661.691.721.75
OOOXOXXX
13 Kristīne Deruma LAT 1.78 PB
1.631.661.691.72
XOXOXOXXX
14 Jana Novotná CZE 1.75 =PB
1.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.661.691.721.751.78
PPPPPPOOOXXOXOXOXXX
15 Emelie Nyman Wänseth SWE 1.72 =SB
1.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.661.691.721.75
PPPPPPPOOOXXOXXX
16 Paola Sarabia ESP 1.72 =SB
1.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.661.691.721.75
PPPPPOPOOXXOXXOXXX
17 Elisa Pineau FRA 1.69
1.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.661.691.72
PPPPPPPOOXOXXX
18 Mathilde Rey SUI 1.66 =PB
1.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.661.69
PPPPOOOOOXXX
19 Margit Kalk EST 1.66
1.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.661.69
PPPOXOOOXXOXXOXXX
20 Eléni Géli GRE 1.63
1.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.66
PPOPOOOOXXX
20 Karin Strametz AUT 1.63
1.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.66
PPPPPOOOXXX
22 Sharlota Paehlitse BLR 1.63
1.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.66
PPPPOOOXOXXX
23 Holly McArthur GBR 1.63 PB
1.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.66
PPPOXOOOXOXXX
24 Janika Baarck GER 1.63 PB
1.421.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.66
PPPOXXOOXXOXXOXXX
25 Carmen Ramos ESP 1.57
1.421.451.481.511.541.571.60
PPPOOOXXX
27 Irma Gunnarsdóttir ISL 1.57 =PB
1.421.451.481.511.54
XOOOOXXX
- Patrycja Adamczyk POL DNS
Heptathlon Shot Women - Final
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Shukh UKR 13.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8713.5613.37
2 Elisa Pineau FRA 13.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.6212.5613.55
3 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 13.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.0413.5412.95
4 Sarah Lagger AUT 13.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.9613.2612.51
5 Bianca Salming SWE 12.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.9912.74X
6 Kate O'Connor IRL 12.90 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.5312.3212.90
7 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR 12.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.8412.2112.53
8 Irma Gunnarsdóttir ISL 12.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.8611.4512.77
9 Niamh Emerson GBR 12.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.3711.4112.40
10 Adrianna Sułek POL 12.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.3812.0112.04
11 Janika Baarck GER 12.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.0612.2812.21
12 Jana Novotná CZE 12.16 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.84X12.16
13 Carmen Ramos ESP 12.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.4711.8712.11
14 Emelie Nyman Wänseth SWE 11.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.7311.9711.60
15 Erika Wärff SWE 11.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.8111.6411.12
16 Karin Strametz AUT 11.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X11.4811.11
17 Holly McArthur GBR 11.47 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.0411.47X
18 Elizabeth Morland IRL 11.47 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.4710.9210.82
19 Catarina Fonseca POR 11.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.07X11.35
20 Margit Kalk EST 11.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.6710.8211.24
21 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes NOR 11.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.8710.5711.13
22 Mathilde Rey SUI 11.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.3411.0710.97
23 Paola Sarabia ESP 11.07 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.0210.7111.07
24 Kristīne Deruma LAT 10.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X10.7310.88
25 Eléni Géli GRE 10.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.0910.2910.23
26 Sharlota Paehlitse BLR 9.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.399.409.06
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.1
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adrianna Sułek POL 24.30 PB
2 Holly McArthur GBR 24.59 PB
3 Niamh Emerson GBR 24.64 PB
4 Janika Baarck GER 24.65 SB
5 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 24.74 PB
6 Sarah Lagger AUT 25.08
7 Sharlota Paehlitse BLR 25.35 PB
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.2
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elizabeth Morland IRL 24.76 SB
2 Margit Kalk EST 25.13
3 Karin Strametz AUT 25.21
4 Kate O'Connor IRL 25.24 PB
5 Jana Novotná CZE 25.30
6 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes NOR 25.53
7 Erika Wärff SWE 25.57 PB
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.4
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carmen Ramos ESP 25.00 PB
2 Paola Sarabia ESP 25.37 PB
3 Elisa Pineau FRA 25.46 PB
4 Kristīne Deruma LAT 25.76 PB
4 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR 25.76
6 Irma Gunnarsdóttir ISL 25.91
- Patrycja Adamczyk POL DNS
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.3
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mathilde Rey SUI 25.36 PB
2 Catarina Fonseca POR 25.85 PB
3 Alina Shukh UKR 25.97 PB
4 Emelie Nyman Wänseth SWE 26.01 SB
5 Eléni Géli GRE 26.39 PB
6 Bianca Salming SWE 26.56
Heptathlon Long jump Women - Final
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Shukh UKR 6.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.05 / 0.76.17 / 1.76.33 / 3.2
1 Sharlota Paehlitse BLR 5.89 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.9X / 2.15.89 / 0.2
2 Sarah Lagger AUT 6.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.05 / 0.66.21 / 1.3X / 2.3
2 Paola Sarabia ESP 5.87 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.46 / 0.95.87 / 0.4X / 2.2
3 Adrianna Sułek POL 6.15 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.08 / 0.75.86 / -0.46.15 / 0.1
3 Erika Wärff SWE 5.76 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.51 / 0.75.76 / 0.7X / 0.0
4 Karin Strametz AUT 6.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.94 / 0.9X / 0.46.08 / 1.0
4 Elisa Pineau FRA 5.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.25.40 / 2.05.76 / -0.5
5 Jana Novotná CZE 6.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.87 / 0.46.02 / 1.25.99 / 1.5
5 Carmen Ramos ESP 5.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.62 / 3.05.64 / 0.45.73 / 2.2
6 Elizabeth Morland IRL 6.01 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.85 / 0.76.01 / -0.1X / 3.0
6 Kristīne Deruma LAT 5.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.56 / 0.75.72 / 1.3X / 0.1
7 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 5.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.97 / 1.1X / 1.15.96 / 1.5
7 Irma Gunnarsdóttir ISL 5.62 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.62 / 1.1X / 1.45.56 / 1.1
8 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR 5.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.93 / 1.3X / 2.05.37 / 3.2
8 Catarina Fonseca POR 5.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.60 / 0.1X / 1.15.52 / -0.4
9 Holly McArthur GBR 5.91 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.91 / 1.0X / 4.15.64 / 1.1
9 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes NOR 5.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.51 / 2.05.53 / 1.0X / 1.9
10 Mathilde Rey SUI 5.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.90 / 0.45.45 / 2.45.53 / 1.8
11 Eléni Géli GRE 5.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.29 / 1.45.44 / 2.65.51 / 1.0
14 Bianca Salming SWE 5.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.71 / 1.25.75 / 1.4
15 Kate O'Connor IRL 5.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.58 / 1.7X / 0.65.75 / 1.3
16 Janika Baarck GER 5.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.75 / 0.3X / 2.2
21 Margit Kalk EST 5.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.55.59 / -0.5X / 1.4
- Niamh Emerson GBR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 2.8X / 0.0
- Patrycja Adamczyk POL DNS
- Emelie Nyman Wänseth SWE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.2X / 0.8X / 2.2
Heptathlon Javelin Women - Final
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Shukh UKR 54.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.3554.5154.28
2 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 54.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.8154.3252.71
3 Eléni Géli GRE 45.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.7342.67X
4 Bianca Salming SWE 44.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.4042.3744.33
5 Sarah Lagger AUT 44.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.2642.7444.02
6 Elizabeth Morland IRL 43.74 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.7440.7642.04
7 Kate O'Connor IRL 43.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.3042.8342.97
8 Irma Gunnarsdóttir ISL 43.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.34X43.15
9 Margit Kalk EST 42.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.4242.2542.78
10 Karin Strametz AUT 42.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.4841.8141.64
11 Erika Wärff SWE 41.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.25X39.90
12 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes NOR 40.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.6040.8538.82
13 Mathilde Rey SUI 38.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.8335.7137.11
14 Niamh Emerson GBR 38.23 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.6531.9538.23
15 Paola Sarabia ESP 38.12 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.60X38.12
16 Elisa Pineau FRA 38.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.0036.82X
17 Carmen Ramos ESP 37.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
29.9937.97X
18 Holly McArthur GBR 37.25 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.2532.0130.51
19 Emelie Nyman Wänseth SWE 36.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.2836.5336.73
20 Jana Novotná CZE 36.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.6636.10X
21 Kristīne Deruma LAT 35.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.9735.28X
22 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR 35.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.8833.9735.66
23 Janika Baarck GER 33.43 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.43X30.13
24 Adrianna Sułek POL 33.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.35XX
25 Catarina Fonseca POR 32.63 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.52X32.63
26 Sharlota Paehlitse BLR 30.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X26.2430.48
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Janika Baarck GER 2:16.76 SB
2 Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes NOR 2:18.48 SB
3 Carmen Ramos ESP 2:18.78
4 Sharlota Paehlitse BLR 2:20.12 PB
5 Mathilde Rey SUI 2:24.93 PB
6 Catarina Fonseca POR 2:25.39 PB
7 Eléni Géli GRE 2:28.39 PB
8 Kristīne Deruma LAT 2:29.31
9 Irma Gunnarsdóttir ISL 2:32.75
- Emelie Nyman Wänseth SWE DNS
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bianca Salming SWE 2:11.59
2 Holly McArthur GBR 2:11.71 PB
3 Karin Strametz AUT 2:17.15
4 Jana Novotná CZE 2:17.29 PB
5 Margit Kalk EST 2:24.66
6 Erika Wärff SWE 2:26.47
7 Paola Sarabia ESP 2:27.91
8 Elisa Pineau FRA 2:28.97
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 2:12.56 PB
2 Niamh Emerson GBR 2:12.60
3 Alina Shukh UKR 2:13.52
4 Sarah Lagger AUT 2:13.70
5 Kate O'Connor IRL 2:15.87 PB
6 Adrianna Sułek POL 2:22.29 SB
7 Elizabeth Morland IRL 2:23.93
8 Iryna Rofe-Beketova UKR 2:27.44 SB
U20 100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.4
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gina Akpe-Moses IRL 11.71
2 Keshia Kwadwo GER 11.75
3 Ingvild Meinseth NOR 11.77
4 Olivia Okoli GBR 11.86
5 Bowien Jansen NED 11.95
6 Klaudia Adamek POL 11.96
7 Ciara Neville IRL 11.98
8 Helene Rønningen NOR 12.00
U20 100 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -2.2
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klaudia Adamek POL 11.84
2 Bowien Jansen NED 11.87
3 Jennifer Montag GER 11.89
4 Sara Francis FIN 11.92
5 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 11.97
6 Mizgin Ay TUR 12.02
7 Katerina Vavrová CZE 12.11
8 Claudia Payton SWE 12.13
U20 100 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.2
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ingvild Meinseth NOR 11.66 SB
2 Olivia Okoli GBR 11.78
3 Ciara Neville IRL 11.79
4 Sarah Mingas FRA 11.84
5 Diana Vaisman ISR 11.88
6 Zaynab Dosso ITA 11.99
7 Tiana Ósk Whitworth ISL 12.03
8 Lisa Grünert GER 12.13
U20 100 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.4
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Keshia Kwadwo GER 11.49
2 Gina Akpe-Moses IRL 11.56 =PB
3 Helene Rønningen NOR 11.71
4 Judith Goll SUI 11.83
5 Demi Van Den Wildenberg NED 11.88
6 Patrizia van der Weken LUX 11.91
7 Jusztina Csóti HUN 12.02
8 Nikki Sjöberg SWE 12.19
U20 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.7
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Keshia Kwadwo GER 11.77
2 Klaudia Adamek POL 11.91
3 Katerina Vavrová CZE 12.09
4 Nikki Sjöberg SWE 12.18
5 Janine Boyle IRL 12.18
6 Līga Vecbērza LAT 12.19
7 Eleonora Alberti ITA 12.28
8 Marie Charlotte Gastaud MON 13.68
U20 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.1
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olivia Okoli GBR 11.65
2 Ciara Neville IRL 11.73
3 Bowien Jansen NED 11.76 PB
4 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 11.83
5 Sara Francis FIN 11.84 =PB
6 Lisa Grünert GER 11.97
7 Johana Kaiserová CZE 12.20
8 Maria Antoniou CYP 12.22
U20 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.1
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gina Akpe-Moses IRL 11.69
2 Ingvild Meinseth NOR 11.71 SB
3 Sarah Mingas FRA 11.82
4 Tiana Ósk Whitworth ISL 11.97
5 Sanni Mahonen FIN 12.15
6 Melike Malkoç TUR 12.32
7 Anna Šuhájková CZE 12.35
8 Daniela Pešić CRO 12.37
U20 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -1.4
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Judith Goll SUI 11.88
2 Mizgin Ay TUR 11.97
3 Demi Van Den Wildenberg NED 12.02
4 Diana Vaisman ISR 12.02
5 Henriikka Parpala FIN 12.07
6 Rebecca Menchini ITA 12.22
7 Vilde Humstad Aasmo NOR 12.25
8 Emelie Rantzow SWE 12.46
U20 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): 0.3
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jennifer Montag GER 11.70
2 Helene Rønningen NOR 11.78
3 Zaynab Dosso ITA 11.89
4 Jusztina Csóti HUN 11.91
5 Claudia Payton SWE 11.92
6 Patrizia van der Weken LUX 11.92
7 Marine Egger SUI 12.01
U20 200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.0
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maya Bruney GBR 23.04 PB
2 Sophia Junk GER 23.45
3 Katrin Fehm GER 23.49 PB
4 Alisha Rees GBR 23.54
5 Estelle Raffai FRA 23.58
6 Lieke Klaver NED 24.06
7 Martyna Kotwiła POL 24.14
8 Helene Rønningen NOR 24.25
U20 200 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.9
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maya Bruney GBR 23.07 PB
2 Katrin Fehm GER 23.60
3 Martyna Kotwiła POL 23.83 PB
4 Sharlene Mawdsley IRL 23.98
5 Lynn Mantingh SUI 24.22
6 Dalia Kaddari ITA 24.37
7 Patricia Urquía ESP 24.53
- Ida Eikeng NOR DNS
U20 200 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.3
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sophia Junk GER 23.47
2 Lieke Klaver NED 23.88
3 Sofia Bonicalza ITA 23.90
4 Ingvild Meinseth NOR 24.03
5 Nikola Bendová CZE 24.03
6 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 24.16 PB
7 Aino Pulkkinen FIN 24.25
8 Andrea Verdú ESP 24.26
U20 200 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.7
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Estelle Raffai FRA 23.40
2 Alisha Rees GBR 23.65
3 Helene Rønningen NOR 23.89 SB
4 Andrea Bouma NED 23.89 PB
5 Lucie Ferauge BEL 23.92
6 Polina Miller ANA 23.92
7 Jusztina Csóti HUN 24.15 SB
8 Catarina Lourenço POR 24.54 =PB
U20 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -2.3
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sofia Bonicalza ITA 24.23
2 Lieke Klaver NED 24.36
3 Nikola Bendová CZE 24.47
4 Lynn Mantingh SUI 24.49
5 Patricia Urquía ESP 24.53
6 Nikki Sjöberg SWE 24.83
7 Aoife Lynch IRL 25.12
8 Laura Bevington GIB 26.80
U20 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.8
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sophia Junk GER 23.78
2 Sharlene Mawdsley IRL 24.12
3 Dalia Kaddari ITA 24.46
4 Andrea Bouma NED 24.50
5 Denise Eriksson SWE 24.69
6 Diana Vaisman ISR 24.85
7 Tiana Ósk Whitworth ISL 24.88
8 Annika Haverinen FIN 25.33
U20 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.9
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maya Bruney GBR 23.47 PB
2 Ingvild Meinseth NOR 24.09
3 Jusztina Csóti HUN 24.32
4 Polina Miller ANA 24.50
5 Catarina Lourenço POR 24.54 =PB
6 Katerina Vavrová CZE 24.58
7 Kotryna Tonkovičiūtė LTU 25.07
- Bowien Jansen NED DNS
U20 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.4
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katrin Fehm GER 23.93
2 Alisha Rees GBR 24.06
3 Helene Rønningen NOR 24.35
4 Aino Pulkkinen FIN 24.36
5 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 24.38
6 Andrea Verdú ESP 24.46
7 Anika Krone SUI 25.07
8 Emelie Rantzow SWE 25.39
U20 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): -1.3
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Estelle Raffai FRA 23.46
2 Lucie Ferauge BEL 24.25
3 Martyna Kotwiła POL 24.27
4 Ida Eikeng NOR 24.62 SB
5 Alessia Pavese ITA 24.62
6 Patrizia van der Weken LUX 24.82
7 Iryna Marchak UKR 24.89
- Mizgin Ay TUR DQ
U20 400 m Women - Final
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anastasiya Bryzhina UKR 52.01
2 Andrea Miklos ROU 52.31 PB
3 Hannah Williams GBR 52.55 PB
4 Corinna Schwab GER 53.09 PB
5 Lauren Russell GBR 53.87
6 Rebecca Borga ITA 53.91
7 Natalia Kaczmarek POL 54.27
8 Karolina Łozowska POL 54.52
U20 400 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anastasiya Bryzhina UKR 53.23
2 Hannah Williams GBR 53.61
3 Natalia Kaczmarek POL 54.62
4 Dzhoys Koba UKR 54.70
5 Nea Mattila FIN 55.08
6 Ruth Peña ESP 55.26
7 Kalyl Amaro FRA 55.30
- Elise Lasser BEL DNS
U20 400 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrea Miklos ROU 53.28
2 Corinna Schwab GER 53.67
3 Karolina Łozowska POL 53.86
4 Rebecca Borga ITA 53.89
5 Lauren Russell GBR 54.14
6 Lena Kandissounon FRA 54.28
7 Ivanna Avramchuk UKR 54.39
8 Femke Bol NED 54.74
U20 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rebecca Borga ITA 53.53 SB
2 Andrea Miklos ROU 53.60
3 Lauren Russell GBR 53.71 PB
4 Dzhoys Koba UKR 54.30
5 Femke Bol NED 54.40
6 Nea Mattila FIN 54.94
7 Janet Richard MLT 56.53
U20 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Corinna Schwab GER 54.77
2 Ruth Peña ESP 55.21
3 Elise Lasser BEL 55.23
4 Elisabetta Vandi ITA 55.54
5 Dora Filipović CRO 55.55
- Bianca-Georgiana Anton ROU DNF
U20 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anastasiya Bryzhina UKR 52.66
2 Hannah Williams GBR 53.08 SB
3 Natalia Kaczmarek POL 53.87
4 Lena Kandissounon FRA 54.40
5 Mollie O'Reilly IRL 54.96 SB
6 Veronica Vancardo SUI 55.18
U20 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 4
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kalyl Amaro FRA 54.44
2 Karolina Łozowska POL 54.78
3 Ivanna Avramchuk UKR 54.90
4 Ilaria Verderio ITA 54.99
5 Emma Zapletalová SVK 55.29 PB
6 Josefine Tomine Eriksen NOR 56.03
7 Katarina Sekulić SRB 57.56
U20 800 m Women - Final
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Khahisa Mhlanga GBR 2:06.96
2 Ellie Baker GBR 2:07.01
3 Gabriela Gajanová SVK 2:07.15
4 Jana Reinert GER 2:07.17
5 Eloisa Coiro ITA 2:07.79
6 Mia Helene Mørck DEN 2:08.88
7 Elise Vanderelst BEL 2:10.50
8 Helene Holm Gottlieb DEN 2:10.56
U20 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ellie Baker GBR 2:08.90
2 Jana Reinert GER 2:09.00
3 Helene Holm Gottlieb DEN 2:09.62
4 Rose Finnegan IRL 2:10.74
5 Sonja Andenmatten SUI 2:11.96
- Marta Zenoni ITA DNS
- Cristina Daniela Balan ROU DNF
U20 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Khahisa Mhlanga GBR 2:08.47
2 Gabriela Gajanová SVK 2:08.55
3 Elise Vanderelst BEL 2:08.63
4 Diana Elena Bogos ROU 2:10.82
5 Alex O'Neill IRL 2:12.42
6 Flavia Ferrari ITA 2:12.90
7 Beatriz Rodrigues POR 2:14.45
U20 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mia Helene Mørck DEN 2:10.09
2 Eloisa Coiro ITA 2:10.14
3 Cornelia Wohlfahrt AUT 2:11.75
4 Carla Sweeney IRL 2:11.98
5 Daira Deičmane LAT 2:12.25
6 Patricia Silva POR 2:12.43
7 Vilde Våge Henriksen NOR 2:13.91
U20 1500 m Women - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jemma Reekie GBR 4:13.25
2 Liliana Georgieva BUL 4:16.73 NJR PB
3 Harriet Knowles-Jones GBR 4:17.53
4 Amelia Quirk GBR 4:19.23
5 Joana Staub GER 4:20.04
6 Saija Seppä FIN 4:20.78
7 Leila Hadji FRA 4:22.36
8 Gaia Sabbatini ITA 4:22.84
9 Beata Topka POL 4:24.16
10 Martina Tozzi ITA 4:25.14
11 Nadia Power IRL 4:28.60
12 Ylva Traxler AUT 4:30.20
U20 1500 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gaia Sabbatini ITA 4:20.17 PB
2 Harriet Knowles-Jones GBR 4:21.14
3 Beata Topka POL 4:22.62
4 Leila Hadji FRA 4:22.65
5 Nadia Power IRL 4:22.82 PB
6 Justine Tinck BEL 4:27.11
7 Mariana Machado POR 4:28.60
8 Lara Alemanni SUI 4:30.29
9 Patricia De Graat GER 4:32.53
10 Lucía Rodríguez ESP 4:34.12
11 Elisa Cherubini ITA 4:35.58
12 Şilan Ayyıldız TUR 4:35.96
13 Kristine Lande Dommersnes NOR 4:36.33
14 Jodie McCann IRL 4:50.37
U20 1500 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Liliana Georgieva BUL 4:18.36 PB
2 Jemma Reekie GBR 4:19.57
3 Saija Seppä FIN 4:19.66
4 Joana Staub GER 4:19.68 PB
5 Amelia Quirk GBR 4:19.75
6 Martina Tozzi ITA 4:23.27
7 Ylva Traxler AUT 4:26.30 PB
8 Weronika Lizakowska POL 4:27.21
9 Rita Ribeiro POR 4:28.91
10 Emma O'Brien IRL 4:29.34
11 Agueda Muńoz ESP 4:30.00
12 Natália Novák HUN 4:32.38
13 Mathilde Deswaef BEL 4:44.50
- Camilla Ziesler NOR DNF
U20 3000 m Women - Final
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Delia Sclabas SUI 9:10.13
2 Mathilde Senechal FRA 9:20.05 PB
3 Nadia Battocletti ITA 9:24.01 PB
4 Jemma Reekie GBR 9:24.81
5 Carla Gallardo ESP 9:30.20
6 Cristina Ruiz ESP 9:31.07 PB
7 Marta García ESP 9:37.83
8 Emine Akbingöl TUR 9:38.41 PB
9 Karoline Skauen NOR 9:43.91
10 Elisa Ducoli ITA 9:48.94 PB
11 Eliza Megger POL 9:51.26
12 Diane van Es NED 9:55.43
13 Semra Karaslan TUR 9:56.55
14 Tamara Mićević SRB 9:57.29
15 Gabriela Andre Doroftei ROU 10:02.61
16 Ingvild Myking NOR 10:13.76
17 Eva Slančíková SVK 10:31.89 SB
- Camilla Ziesler NOR DNF
U20 5000 m Women - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jasmijn Lau NED 16:38.85
2 Miriam Dattke GER 16:39.81
3 Floor Doornwaard NED 16:41.71
4 Tamara Mićević SRB 16:57.74 PB
5 Marta García ESP 17:13.43
6 Latife Güneş TUR 17:15.17
7 Michela Cesarò ITA 17:15.75 PB
8 Valentina Gemetto ITA 17:25.69
9 Pinar Demirtaş TUR 17:26.13
10 Astrid Snäll FIN 17:42.19
11 Stine Wangberg NOR 18:06.15
12 Christine Næss NOR 18:38.37
U20 3000 m steeple Women - Final
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lisa Oed GER 10:00.79 PB
2 Tatsiana Shabanava BLR 10:03.32 PB
3 Gülnaz Uskun TUR 10:19.44
4 Lena Millonig AUT 10:22.97
5 Derya Kunur TUR 10:24.00
6 Alexa Lemitre FRA 10:25.76
7 Lisa Vogelgesang GER 10:25.81
8 Astrid Snäll FIN 10:32.58
9 Jenipher Contois FRA 10:32.78
10 Jasmijn Bakker NED 10:35.26
11 Emily Moyes GBR 10:39.05
12 Tira Pavuk HUN 10:40.56
13 Sibylle Häring SUI 10:49.51
- Lili Anna Tóth HUN DNF
- Laura De Marco ITA DNS
U20 3000 m steeple Women - Heats - Heat 1
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lili Anna Tóth HUN 10:09.89
2 Lisa Oed GER 10:16.32 PB
3 Laura De Marco ITA 10:19.55 PB
4 Alexa Lemitre FRA 10:21.09
5 Astrid Snäll FIN 10:21.65 PB
6 Lena Millonig AUT 10:21.76
7 Emily Moyes GBR 10:27.16
8 Sibylle Häring SUI 10:28.02 NJR PB
9 Tira Pavuk HUN 10:31.72 PB
10 Ana Junquera ESP 10:40.63
11 Silviya Georgieva BUL 10:42.08 NJR PB
12 Ludovica Cavalli ITA 10:48.28 PB
13 Kristel van den Berg NED 10:48.84
14 Yonca Kutluk TUR 10:49.10
15 Leandra Lorenz GER 10:51.50
U20 3000 m steeple Women - Heats - Heat 2
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tatsiana Shabanava BLR 10:18.69
2 Derya Kunur TUR 10:27.29
3 Lisa Vogelgesang GER 10:27.39
4 Gülnaz Uskun TUR 10:28.10
5 Jasmijn Bakker NED 10:28.96
6 Jenipher Contois FRA 10:30.56
7 Marine Aubry FRA 10:35.93
8 Linda Palumbo ITA 10:39.79 PB
9 Paulina Szostecka POL 10:40.91
10 Oana Diana Ivancescu ROU 10:41.19 PB
11 Boglárka Mógor HUN 10:45.24
12 Lora Ontl CRO 10:48.34
13 Katharina Pesendorfer AUT 11:10.16
14 Marta Pescador ESP 11:17.07
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.1
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Solene Ndama FRA 13.15 PB
2 Alicia Barrett GBR 13.28
3 Klaudia Siciarz POL 13.33
4 Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro ITA 13.43
5 Sophie Yorke GBR 13.51
6 Marisa Carvalho POR 13.60
7 Klaudia Sorok HUN 13.72
8 Sarah Koutouan FRA 14.05
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -2.3
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klaudia Siciarz POL 13.54
2 Sarah Koutouan FRA 13.72
3 Klaudia Sorok HUN 13.72
4 Maayke Tjin A-Lim NED 14.00
5 Veronika Janíčková CZE 14.10
6 Linda Guizzetti ITA 14.26
7 Kristine Berger Akervold NOR 14.41
8 Annik Kälin SUI 14.47
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -2.4
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Solene Ndama FRA 13.59
2 Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro ITA 13.70
3 Sophie Yorke GBR 13.75
4 Paula Sprudzāne LAT 14.10
5 Klaudia Wojtunik POL 14.13
6 Molly Scott IRL 14.27
7 Anni Siirtola FIN 14.38
8 Sara Hannemann GER 14.51
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.4
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alicia Barrett GBR 13.41
2 Marisa Carvalho POR 13.51
3 Desola Oki ITA 13.90
4 Ida Eikeng NOR 14.05
5 Julia Enarvi FIN 14.09
6 Zuzanna Hulisz POL 14.54
- Amanda Hansson SWE DNF
- Milica Emini SRB DQ
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.1
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klaudia Siciarz POL 13.59
2 Amanda Hansson SWE 13.60
3 Ida Eikeng NOR 13.79 PB
4 Paula Sprudzāne LAT 14.16
5 Sara Hannemann GER 14.21
6 Greta Plečkaitytė LTU 14.42
7 Anja Lukić SRB 14.42
8 Catarina Queirós POR 14.73
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.5
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marisa Carvalho POR 13.78
2 Klaudia Sorok HUN 13.88
3 Veronika Janíčková CZE 14.10
4 Klaudia Wojtunik POL 14.12
5 Kristine Berger Akervold NOR 14.18 PB
6 Simona Takácsová SVK 14.25 PB
7 Şevval Ayaz TUR 14.34
8 Johanna Ilves EST 14.39
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.3
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alicia Barrett GBR 13.37
2 Sarah Koutouan FRA 13.60
3 Desola Oki ITA 13.93
4 Julia Enarvi FIN 14.22
5 Diana Ioana Volf ROU 14.32
6 Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset NOR 14.33
7 Kim Flattich SUI 14.33
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.1
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elisa Maria Di Lazzaro ITA 13.68
2 Maayke Tjin A-Lim NED 13.69
3 Anni Siirtola FIN 13.84
4 Milica Emini SRB 14.10
5 Annik Kälin SUI 14.10
6 Mar Ramirez ESP 14.64
7 Fanni Andrea Edőcs HUN 14.72
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): 0.5
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Solene Ndama FRA 13.28
2 Sophie Yorke GBR 13.58
3 Molly Scott IRL 14.07 PB
4 Linda Guizzetti ITA 14.09
5 Zuzanna Hulisz POL 14.15
6 Dafni Georgiou CYP 14.21
7 Anne Weigold GER 14.32
8 Kany Touré LUX 14.59
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasmin Giger SUI 55.90 NJR PB
2 Agata Zupin SLO 55.96 NR NUR NJR PB
3 Viivi Lehikoinen FIN 56.49 NJR PB
4 Linda Olivieri ITA 57.00 PB
5 Lucie Krupařová CZE 58.33 PB
6 Natalia Wosztyl POL 58.40 PB
7 Lada Vondrová CZE 59.16
8 Sára Mátó HUN 63.73
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasmin Giger SUI 58.16
2 Natalia Wosztyl POL 58.81
3 Viivi Lehikoinen FIN 58.87
4 Lada Vondrová CZE 58.89 PB
5 Camille Seri FRA 59.25 PB
6 Alice Boasso ITA 59.46 PB
7 Orla Brothers GBR 59.59
8 Marie Skjæggestad NOR 60.38
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Agata Zupin SLO 56.52 NR NUR NJR PB
2 Linda Olivieri ITA 57.76 PB
3 Sára Mátó HUN 58.50 PB
4 Lucie Krupařová CZE 59.14 PB
5 Ánna Kiáfa GRE 59.16 PB
6 Iulia Nicoleta Banaga ROU 59.48
7 Anna Polinari ITA 60.38 SB
8 Nele Weßel GER 60.60
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasmin Giger SUI 58.84
2 Sára Mátó HUN 59.05 PB
3 Iulia Nicoleta Banaga ROU 59.59
4 Lucie Krupařová CZE 59.77 PB
5 Anna Polinari ITA 60.41 SB
6 Friederike Kallenberg GER 61.90
7 Rūta Okulič-Kazarinaitė LTU 63.72
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Natalia Wosztyl POL 59.47
2 Viivi Lehikoinen FIN 59.73
3 Marie Skjæggestad NOR 59.78 PB
4 Orla Brothers GBR 59.81
5 Tereza Jonasova CZE 60.88
6 Tjaša Železnik SLO 61.43
7 Rafaela Hora POR 62.04
8 Beatrice Berti SMR 66.04
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ánna Kiáfa GRE 59.48
2 Lada Vondrová CZE 59.80
3 Alice Boasso ITA 59.81 PB
4 Camille Seri FRA 59.99
5 Erika Krūminaitė LTU 60.73 PB
6 Lea Ahrens GER 61.92
7 Aneja Simončič SLO 61.98
8 Wanda Haber CRO 62.41
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Agata Zupin SLO 58.41
2 Linda Olivieri ITA 60.55
3 Nele Weßel GER 60.76
4 Izabela Smolińska POL 61.11
5 Iman Jean FRA 61.65
6 Kristina Borukova BUL 62.44
7 Arlene Crossan IRL 63.22
U20 High jump Women - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michaela Hrubá CZE 1.93
2 Karina Taranda BLR 1.87
3 Maja Nilsson SWE 1.85
4 Yelizaveta Simanovich BLR 1.85
5 Lada Pejchalová CZE 1.85
6 Bianca Salming SWE 1.82
7 Mareike Max GER 1.79
7 Aleksandra Nowakowska POL 1.79
9 Patrycja Skoczylas POL 1.79
10 Lara Omerzu SLO 1.76
10 Saara Sinervo FIN 1.76
12 Elodie Tshilumba LUX 1.76
U20 High jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michaela Hrubá CZE 1.80
1.651.691.731.771.80
OOOOO
1 Maja Nilsson SWE 1.80
1.651.691.731.771.80
PPOOO
1 Yelizaveta Simanovich BLR 1.80
1.651.691.731.771.80
PPOOO
1 Bianca Salming SWE 1.80
1.651.691.731.771.80
PPOOO
1 Saara Sinervo FIN 1.80 =PB
1.651.691.731.771.80
OOOOO
6 Mareike Max GER 1.80
1.651.691.731.771.80
POOXOO
6 Lada Pejchalová CZE 1.80
1.651.691.731.771.80
POXOOO
6 Karina Taranda BLR 1.80
1.651.691.731.771.80
PPOXOO
9 Patrycja Skoczylas POL 1.80
1.651.691.731.771.80
POOXXOO
10 Lara Omerzu SLO 1.80
1.651.691.731.771.80
PPOOXO
10 Elodie Tshilumba LUX 1.80
1.651.691.731.771.80
PPOOXO
12 Aleksandra Nowakowska POL 1.80
1.651.691.731.771.80
POOXOXO
13 Leonie Reuter GER 1.77
1.651.691.731.771.80
OOOOXXX
13 Meike Reimer GER 1.77
1.651.691.731.771.80
POOOXXX
13 Ilona Zaskalko UKR 1.77
1.651.691.731.771.80
POOOXXX
16 Rachele Bovo ITA 1.77
1.651.691.731.771.80
POXOOXXX
17 Monika Zavilinská SVK 1.77 PB
1.651.691.731.771.80
OOXXOOXXX
18 Sara Lucić BIH 1.77
1.651.691.731.771.80
OOOXOXXX
18 Athiná Rétziou GRE 1.77
1.651.691.731.771.80
OOOXOXXX
20 Ella Junnila FIN 1.77
1.651.691.731.771.80
POOXXOXXX
21 Bianca Garibaldi Devoto ITA 1.77
1.651.691.731.771.80
OOXOXXOXXX
21 Luca Renner HUN 1.77
1.651.691.731.771.80
OXOOXXOXXX
23 Urtė Baikštytė LTU 1.73
1.651.691.731.77
OOOXXX
24 Emma Söderström SWE 1.73
1.651.691.731.77
PXXOOXXX
25 Fédra Fekete HUN 1.73
1.651.691.731.77
XOOXOXXX
26 Pamela Croce ITA 1.73
1.651.691.731.77
OOXXOXXX
27 Rümeysa Ökdem TUR 1.69
1.651.691.73
XOOXXX
- Paulina Borys POL NH
1.65
XXX
U20 Pole vault Women - Final
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lisa Gunnarsson SWE 4.40
3.904.054.154.254.304.354.404.454.58
PPOPOPOXPXX
2 Molly Caudery GBR 4.35 PB
3.904.054.154.254.304.354.404.45
OOOXOOOXXPX
3 Wilma Murto FIN 4.15 SB
3.904.054.154.254.304.354.40
PPXOXPPPXX
4 Saga Andersson FIN 4.05
3.904.054.15
OOXXX
5 Amálie Švábíková CZE 4.05
3.904.054.15
PXXOXXX
5 Marijke Wijnmaalen NED 4.05
3.904.054.15
OXXOXXX
5 Tamara Schaßberger GER 4.05 =SB
3.904.054.15
OXXOXXX
8 Elija Valentić CRO 3.90
3.904.05
OXXX
9 Yuliya Maksymenko UKR 3.90
3.904.05
XOXXX
9 Julia Ryczak POL 3.90
3.904.05
XOXXX
11 Laura Ollikainen FIN 3.90
3.904.05
XXOXXX
- Aksana Gataullina ANA NH
3.904.05
PXXX
U20 Pole vault Women - Qualification - Qualification
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Saga Andersson FIN 4.05
3.703.803.904.004.05
PPOOO
1 Lisa Gunnarsson SWE 4.05
3.703.803.904.004.05
PPPPO
1 Aksana Gataullina ANA 4.05
3.703.803.904.004.05
PPPPO
4 Marijke Wijnmaalen NED 4.05
3.703.803.904.004.05
POPXOO
4 Wilma Murto FIN 4.05 SB
3.703.803.904.004.05
PPXOPO
6 Molly Caudery GBR 4.05
3.703.803.904.004.05
POOOXO
7 Tamara Schaßberger GER 4.05 =SB
3.703.803.904.004.05
OOOOXXO
8 Amálie Švábíková CZE 4.00
3.703.803.904.004.05
PPPOP
9 Yuliya Maksymenko UKR 4.00 =PB
3.703.803.904.004.05
OOXXOOXXX
10 Julia Ryczak POL 4.00
3.703.803.904.004.05
OOXOXOXXX
10 Laura Ollikainen FIN 4.00 =PB
3.703.803.904.004.05
OOXOXOXXX
12 Elija Valentić CRO 4.00 =NUR =NJR =PB
3.703.803.904.004.05
OXOOXXOXXX
13 Nastja Modic SLO 3.90
3.703.803.904.00
OOOXXX
13 Ariádni Adamopoúlou GRE 3.90
3.703.803.904.00
POOXXX
13 Maria Roberta Gherca ITA 3.90
3.703.803.904.00
OPOXXX
13 Alice Moindrot FRA 3.90
3.703.803.904.00
OPOXXX
17 Hanne De Baene BEL 3.90
3.703.803.904.004.05
XOPXXOPXXX
17 Tereza Schejbalová CZE 3.90
3.703.803.904.00
XOOXXOXXX
19 Miren Bartolome ESP 3.80
3.703.803.904.00
POPXXX
19 Andrina Hodel SUI 3.80
3.703.803.90
POXXX
19 Büşra Pekşirin TUR 3.80
3.703.803.90
POXXX
22 Melanie Vissers BEL 3.80
3.703.803.90
OXOXXX
23 Meritxell Benito ESP 3.80
3.703.803.90
OXXOXXX
24 Virginia Scardanzan ITA 3.70
3.703.80
XOXXX
25 Mesure Tutku Yılmaz TUR 3.70
3.703.803.90
XXOXPXX
- Agnieszka Kaszuba POL NH
3.70
XXX
- Hanga Klekner HUN NH
3.70
XXX
- Alicia Raso ESP NH
3.70
XXX
- Nikola Pöschlová CZE NH
3.703.80
PXXX
U20 Long jump Women - Final
23.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milica Gardasevic SRB 6.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.19 / 0.36.43 / 0.76.46 / 0.66.26 / 0.1P / 0.0X / 0.4
2 Tabea Christ GER 6.41 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.18 / 0.36.24 / 0.36.35 / -0.16.17 / -0.1X / 0.66.41 / 1.0
3 Kaiza Karlén SWE 6.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.02 / 0.16.32 / -0.1X / 0.94.06 / 0.2X / 1.3X / 0.9
4 Petra Beáta Farkas HUN 6.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.26 / 0.16.12 / 0.26.17 / 0.3X / 0.1X / 0.36.28 / 1.9
5 Diána Lesti HUN 6.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.10 / -1.16.25 / -0.16.06 / -0.15.86 / 0.4X / 0.46.26 / 1.1
6 Maja Bedrač SLO 6.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.12 / 0.96.18 / -0.16.26 / -0.1X / -0.25.92 / 1.06.24 / 1.5
7 Angelica Berriot FRA 6.22 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.85 / 0.16.14 / 0.1X / 0.16.02 / 0.4X / -0.36.22 / 0.3
8 Taika Koilahti FIN 6.14 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.97 / 0.35.93 / 0.26.14 / 1.0X / 1.06.07 / 0.1X / 1.4
9 Merle Homeier GER 6.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.12 / 0.3X / -0.96.04 / 0.4
10 Martina Aliventi ITA 6.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.55.77 / 0.36.01 / 1.1
11 Karin Strametz AUT 5.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.1X / -0.35.90 / 0.1
12 Violetta Skvartsova BLR 5.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.55.73 / 0.25.89 / -1.1
U20 Long jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
22.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milica Gardasevic SRB 6.62
Attempt 1Att 1
6.62 / 2.2
2 Petra Beáta Farkas HUN 6.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
6.16 / 1.96.40 / 0.6
3 Tabea Christ GER 6.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
6.39 / 1.9
4 Martina Aliventi ITA 6.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
6.33 / 1.1
5 Maja Bedrač SLO 6.32
Attempt 1Att 1
6.32 / 2.2
6 Karin Strametz AUT 6.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.4X / 1.26.30 / 1.3
7 Violetta Skvartsova BLR 6.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.6X / 1.56.28 / -0.8
8 Kaiza Karlén SWE 6.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
6.19 / 1.56.27 / 1.2
9 Taika Koilahti FIN 6.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 2.56.25 / 2.5
10 Merle Homeier GER 6.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 2.16.24 / 2.3
11 Diána Lesti HUN 6.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
5.84 / 2.26.23 / 0.8
12 Angelica Berriot FRA 6.20 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
6.20 / 0.5
13 Sarah Lagger AUT 6.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 3.96.17 / 0.26.09 / 2.1
14 Ariana Kuzmanova BUL 6.16 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.76 / 3.16.16 / 1.65.66 / 1.9
15 Jana Novotná CZE 6.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.77 / 1.45.70 / 2.16.11 / 1.9
16 Marisa Carvalho POR 6.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.05 / 1.15.87 / 0.16.07 / 1.1
17 Annik Kälin SUI 6.05 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.86.05 / -0.86.01 / 1.1
18 Diana Dovhopol UKR 6.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.97 / 1.05.90 / 0.66.02 / 2.3
19 Tess Hertz Saebbö SWE 6.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.02 / 1.2X / 1.75.66 / 0.6
20 Lovisa Karlsson SWE 6.00 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.45.81 / 0.86.00 / 1.5
21 Thale Leirfall Bremset NOR 5.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.89 / 0.85.97 / 1.85.96 / 1.2
22 Andreea Daniela Teodorescu ROU 5.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.87 / 1.55.79 / 0.75.94 / 1.5
23 Ecem Çalağan TUR 5.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.4X / 1.05.93 / 0.6
24 Eléni Koutsaliári GRE 5.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.91 / 1.85.80 / 0.9X / 3.2
25 Giorgia Sansa ITA 5.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.74 / 2.05.89 / -0.2X / 1.5
26 Gloria Gollin ITA 5.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.88 / 1.85.79 / 1.05.75 / 1.5
27 Adéla Záhorová CZE 5.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.25.86 / 0.9X / 1.4
28 Aleksandra Nacheva BUL 5.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.54 / 1.35.81 / 1.85.62 / 3.4
29 Līga Vecbērza LAT 5.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.63 / 1.85.79 / 2.35.52 / 1.1
30 Simona Simeonova BUL 5.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.3X / 1.35.74 / 0.7
31 Darya Konstantinova UKR 5.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.05.47 / 3.15.70 / 1.3
32 Live Haugstad Hilton NOR 5.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.1X / 2.35.70 / 1.9
33 Noemi Balint ROU 5.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.70 / 1.55.58 / 1.3X / 0.9
34 Martina Miroska MKD 5.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.69 / 2.3X / 0.3X / 0.6
35 Henriikka Parpala FIN 5.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.15.61 / 0.05.62 / 1.0
- Alessia Danelli SUI NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.9X / 0.6X / 1.3
- Diana Ana Maria Ion ROU NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 3.2X / 2.3X / 2.1
U20 Triple jump Women - Final
21.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Violetta Skvartsova BLR 14.21 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.42 / 1.513.94 / 1.313.65 / 0.7X / 3.613.95 / 2.114.21 / 2.4
2 Ilionis Guillaume FRA 13.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.65 / 1.4X / 2.913.65 / 1.413.97 / 2.213.74 / 4.013.48 / 2.5
3 Naomi Ogbeta GBR 13.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.35 / 1.513.50 / 0.713.09 / 0.712.99 / 2.013.02 / 1.713.68 / 3.0
4 Aleksandra Nacheva BUL 13.64 =WYL PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 3.913.39 / 0.913.43 / 3.4X / 3.413.64 / 1.113.14 / 3.5
5 Agnieszka Bednarek POL 13.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.83 / 3.012.94 / 1.5X / 2.7X / 3.513.09 / 2.2X / 1.9
6 Aliaksandra Malafeyeva BLR 13.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.76 / 1.612.97 / 2.1X / 4.712.91 / 1.313.08 / 0.3X / 1.4
7 Naiara Estanga ESP 12.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.38 / 1.412.51 / 2.912.97 / 2.812.20 / 1.8X / 2.4X / 2.6
8 Anastasia Calinina MDA 12.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.69 / 2.212.79 / 1.412.65 / 0.812.71 / 2.212.74 / 2.5X / 2.7
9 Saara Hakanen FIN 12.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.63 / 1.912.73 / 2.712.78 / 1.3
10 Marine Eyoum FRA 12.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.21 / 2.012.69 / 2.212.60 / 0.8
11 Tugba Danişmaz TUR 12.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.52 / 3.012.50 / 0.712.66 / 2.6
12 Ieva Turķe LAT 12.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.44 / 2.612.30 / 1.012.25 / 2.4
U20 Triple jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
20.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Violetta Skvartsova BLR 13.33
Attempt 1Att 1
13.33 / 0.2
2 Ilionis Guillaume FRA 13.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
12.84 / 1.113.27 / 0.8
3 Naomi Ogbeta GBR 13.25
Attempt 1Att 1
13.25 / 0.5
4 Saara Hakanen FIN 12.93 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.52 / 0.112.56 / 0.412.93 / 1.3
5 Aleksandra Nacheva BUL 12.90
Attempt 1Att 1
12.90 / 0.7
6 Agnieszka Bednarek POL 12.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.712.81 / -0.5P / 0.0
7 Aliaksandra Malafeyeva BLR 12.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.712.60 / -0.512.75 / -0.1
8 Anastasia Calinina MDA 12.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.65 / 0.312.53 / 0.412.57 / 0.7
9 Ieva Turķe LAT 12.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.43 / 1.212.65 / 1.112.16 / 1.8
10 Tugba Danişmaz TUR 12.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.41 / 1.512.48 / 0.512.63 / 1.0
11 Naiara Estanga ESP 12.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.57 / 1.512.19 / 0.912.25 / 0.1
12 Marine Eyoum FRA 12.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.48 / 1.512.45 / 0.512.39 / 1.6
13 Marina Lobato ESP 12.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.312.22 / 0.712.48 / 0.9
14 Emily Gargan GBR 12.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.212.46 / 0.212.25 / 1.1
15 Esra Yilmaz TUR 12.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.20 / 0.312.36 / 0.412.44 / 0.2
16 Kristina Jasauskaite LTU 12.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.85 / 1.9X / -0.312.43 / 0.8
17 Chiara Bertuzzi ITA 12.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.0X / 1.512.42 / 0.1
18 Camilla Vigato ITA 12.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.38 / 1.2X / 0.2X / 1.0
19 Diana Ana Maria Ion ROU 12.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.98 / 1.411.85 / -0.512.36 / 1.2
20 Sabrina Urbano ITA 12.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.78 / 0.912.26 / 0.112.33 / 1.5
21 Sara Sotošek SLO 12.32 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.011.91 / 0.512.32 / 1.0
22 Ioana Manoliu ROU 12.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.18 / 1.412.31 / 1.112.26 / 0.3
23 Mari Sellevåg Aarø NOR 12.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.28 / 2.0X / 1.512.15 / 0.6
24 Zoí Balamoúti GRE 12.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.012.06 / 1.412.28 / 0.2
25 Irati Mitxelena ESP 12.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.95 / 1.112.03 / -0.112.24 / -0.1
26 Trina Praprotnik Malej SLO