9th European Athletics U23 Championships

Tampere - FIN

No Team Standings available yet
U23 100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.3
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Gemili GBR 10.20
2 Deji Tobais GBR 10.29
3 Hensley Paulina NED 10.48
4 Remigiusz Olszewski POL 10.49
5 Grzegorz Zimniewicz POL 10.55
6 Eduard Viles ESP 10.55
7 Samuel Osewa GBR 10.58
8 Dario Horvat CRO 10.61
U23 100 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.5
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Gemili GBR 10.18
2 Grzegorz Zimniewicz POL 10.52
3 Samuel Osewa GBR 10.54
4 Dario Horvat CRO 10.55
5 Patrick Domogala GER 10.57
6 Aurel Manga FRA 10.57
7 Boyan Petrov BUL 10.60
8 Massimiliano Ferraro ITA 10.63
U23 100 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.1
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Deji Tobais GBR 10.27 SB
2 Remigiusz Olszewski POL 10.49
3 Eduard Viles ESP 10.53
4 Hensley Paulina NED 10.54
5 Diogo Antunes POR 10.62
6 Eetu Rantala FIN 10.69
7 Petar Kremenski BUL 10.70
- Francesco Basciani ITA DQ
U23 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.3
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Deji Tobais GBR 10.47
2 Massimiliano Ferraro ITA 10.61
3 Patrick Domogala GER 10.71
4 Petar Kremenski BUL 10.71
5 Lukas Gaudutis LTU 10.77
6 David Sennung SWE 10.77
7 Nikolai Bjerkan NOR 10.89
8 Irakli Ashortia GEO 11.02
U23 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.3
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dario Horvat CRO 10.49
2 Eduard Viles ESP 10.55
3 Diogo Antunes POR 10.61
4 Boyan Petrov BUL 10.73
5 Iordánis Roussákis GRE 10.78
6 Bogdan Madaras ROU 10.79
7 Umutcan Emektaş TUR 10.90
8 Dayan Aviv ISR 10.96
U23 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.2
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Francesco Basciani ITA 10.48
2 Samuel Osewa GBR 10.52
3 Aurel Manga FRA 10.54
4 Grzegorz Zimniewicz POL 10.57
5 Eetu Rantala FIN 10.70
6 Ognyan Ognyanov BUL 10.77
7 Richard Pulst EST 10.87
8 António Brandão POR 11.11
U23 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.9
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Gemili GBR 10.42
2 Remigiusz Olszewski POL 10.57
3 Hensley Paulina NED 10.59
4 Roy Schmidt GER 10.74
5 Federico Cattaneo ITA 10.85
6 Kostas Skrabulis LTU 10.85
7 Andrej Doricic CRO 10.87
8 Steve Camilleri MLT 11.11
U23 200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.3
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karol Zalewski POL 20.41 SB
2 Danny Talbot GBR 20.46
3 Pavel Maslák CZE 20.49 NR NUR PB
4 Adam Gemili GBR 20.51
5 Bruno Hortelano ESP 20.70
6 Petar Kremenski BUL 20.85
7 David Bolarinwa GBR 20.85
8 Jeffrey John FRA 21.01
U23 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.9
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Maslák CZE 20.51 NR NUR
2 Bruno Hortelano ESP 20.58 NUR
3 David Bolarinwa GBR 20.84
4 Jeffrey John FRA 20.94
5 Benjamin Olsson SWE 21.21 SB
6 Markus Ellisaar EST 21.63
7 Gergely Viktor Bézsenyi HUN 21.88
8 Steve Camilleri MLT 22.44
U23 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.5
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karol Zalewski POL 20.53
2 Danny Talbot GBR 20.68
3 Adrià Burriel ESP 21.15
4 Jan Jirka CZE 21.15
5 Carl Emil Kåshagen NOR 21.69
6 Dávid Ónodi HUN 21.70
7 Denis Zhvania GEO 22.06
U23 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.7
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Gemili GBR 20.46
2 Petar Kremenski BUL 21.01
3 Robin Erewa GER 21.02
4 Lukáš Šťastný CZE 21.17
5 Adam Pawłowski POL 21.28
6 Jani Koskela FIN 21.64
7 Omri Harosh ISR 21.87
U23 400 m Men - Final
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lev Mosin RUS 45.51 PB
2 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 45.88 SB
3 Nikita Uglov RUS 46.04 SB
4 Bram Peters NED 46.05
5 Jürgen Wielart NED 46.35
6 Daniel Němeček CZE 46.47 SB
7 Richard Morrissey IRL 46.61
8 Sorin Vatamanu ROU 47.80
U23 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 46.67
2 Bram Peters NED 46.67
3 Samuel García ESP 46.98
4 Michele Tricca ITA 47.16
5 Dara Kervick IRL 47.44
6 Axel Bergrahm SWE 47.99
U23 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jürgen Wielart NED 46.26
2 Nikita Uglov RUS 46.35
3 Richard Morrissey IRL 46.57
4 Sorin Vatamanu ROU 46.58
5 Lorenzo Valentini ITA 47.03
6 Jānis Baltušs LAT 47.43
7 Nika Kartavtsev GEO 48.98
U23 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lev Mosin RUS 46.20
2 Daniel Němeček CZE 46.71
3 Johannes Trefz GER 46.97
4 Marco Lorenzi ITA 46.98
5 Bertrán Alcaraz ESP 47.11
6 Florin Purcea ROU 47.75
- Andreas Roth NOR DNF
U23 800 m Men - Final
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA 1:45.79
2 Taras Bybyk UKR 1:46.20 PB
3 Amel Tuka BIH 1:46.29 NR NUR SB
4 Andreas Lange GER 1:46.40
5 Alejandro Estévez ESP 1:47.08
6 Thijmen Kupers NED 1:47.15 SB
7 Danyil Strelnikov RUS 1:47.38
8 Pierre Antoine Balhan BEL 1:47.74 SB
U23 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pierre Antoine Balhan BEL 1:47.97
2 Andreas Lange GER 1:47.98
3 Danyil Strelnikov RUS 1:48.20
4 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR 1:48.57
5 Mokat Petna ISR 1:49.26 SB
6 Soufiane El Kabbouri ITA 1:49.76
7 Charles Grethen LUX 1:50.01
8 Pauls Ārents LAT 1:50.67
9 Johan Rogestedt SWE 1:52.81
U23 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Taras Bybyk UKR 1:47.63
2 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA 1:47.76
3 Thijmen Kupers NED 1:48.39
4 Jacopo Lahbi ITA 1:48.73
5 Dennis Krüger GER 1:48.87
6 Thomas Roth NOR 1:48.88
7 Roland Christen SUI 1:51.14
8 Rickard Gunnarsson SWE 1:51.22
9 Christos Demetriou CYP 1:51.85
U23 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alejandro Estévez ESP 1:49.20
2 Amel Tuka BIH 1:49.41
3 Mark English IRL 1:49.65
4 Žan Rudolf SLO 1:50.05 SB
5 Miroslav Burian CZE 1:50.52
6 Mattia Moretti ITA 1:51.90
7 Renārs Stepiņš LAT 1:52.95
8 Kevin Stadler GER 1:53.29
9 Artur Kuciapski POL 1:53.50
U23 1500 m Men - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pieter-Jan Hannes BEL 3:43.83
2 Charlie Grice GBR 3:44.41
3 Alberto Imedio ESP 3:44.65
4 Paul Robinson IRL 3:45.12
5 Timo Benitz GER 3:45.38
6 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR 3:45.48
7 Yimer Getahun ISR 3:45.64
8 Tarik Moukrime BEL 3:46.46
9 Bryan Cantero FRA 3:47.35
10 Damian Roszko POL 3:47.49
11 Vegard Ølstad NOR 3:49.76
12 Richard Douma NED 3:54.62
U23 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pieter-Jan Hannes BEL 3:42.88
2 Timo Benitz GER 3:42.92
3 Charlie Grice GBR 3:42.95
4 Alberto Imedio ESP 3:43.10
5 Yimer Getahun ISR 3:43.38
6 Vegard Ølstad NOR 3:43.47 SB
7 Richard Douma NED 3:43.91
8 Antoine Martinet FRA 3:46.98
9 Bartosz Kotłowski POL 3:47.65
10 Ivan Popov BUL 3:49.80
11 Darren McBrearty IRL 3:53.20
- Mattia Moretti ITA DNF
U23 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paul Robinson IRL 3:44.73
2 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR 3:44.86
3 Tarik Moukrime BEL 3:44.87
4 Bryan Cantero FRA 3:44.93
5 Damian Roszko POL 3:44.98
6 Levent Ateş TUR 3:45.25
7 Martin Sperlich GER 3:46.22
8 Emanuel Rolim POR 3:46.37
9 Elmar Engholm SWE 3:47.11
10 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR 3:50.16
11 Marco Bertolotti FIN 3:52.09
12 Lars Paardekooper NED 3:52.37
U23 5000 m Men - Final
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR 14:19.39 SB
2 Thomas Farrell GBR 14:19.94
3 Aitor Fernández ESP 14:20.65
4 Nico Sonnenberg GER 14:21.37
5 Luke Caldwell GBR 14:23.74
6 Ivan Strebkov UKR 14:26.55
7 Szymon Kulka POL 14:27.64
8 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROU 14:27.68
9 Jesper van der Wielen NED 14:29.24
10 Francois Barrer FRA 14:34.30
11 Gabriel Navarro ESP 14:35.18
12 Rui Pinto POR 14:35.88
13 Michele Fontana ITA 14:38.25
14 Indelau Tekele ISR 14:46.24
15 Jake Byrne IRL 14:53.09 SB
U23 10000 m Men - Final
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gabriel Navarro ESP 29:43.22
2 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROU 29:43.76
3 Abdi Hakin Ulad DEN 29:44.78
4 Shane Quinn IRL 29:49.43
5 Yuriy Vykhopen UKR 29:52.94
6 Igor Maksimov RUS 29:53.05
7 Dmytro Siruk UKR 29:53.07
8 Mats Lunders BEL 29:59.37
9 Tom Gröschel GER 29:59.61
10 Thijs Nijhuis DEN 30:03.20
11 Sándor Szabó HUN 30:17.37 PB
12 Hendrik Pfeiffer GER 30:19.55
13 José Pedro Costa POR 30:19.65
14 Yehor Zhukov UKR 30:35.73
15 Jasmin Ljajić SRB 30:36.11
16 Şeref Dirli TUR 30:42.89
17 Maru Teferi ISR 30:50.54
18 Arttu Vattulainen FIN 31:10.56
19 Emmanuel Lejeune BEL 32:15.88
- Marius Øyre Vedvik NOR DNF
U23 3000 m steeple Men - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Abdelaziz Merzoughi ESP 8:34.64
2 Giuseppe Gerratana ITA 8:35.55 PB
3 Tanguy Pepiot FRA 8:38.07 SB
4 Romain Collenot-Spriet FRA 8:41.92
5 Kaur Kivistik EST 8:42.98 SB
6 Benjámin Szalai HUN 8:43.65 PB
7 Fernando Carro ESP 8:45.62
8 Djilali Bedrani FRA 8:46.11
9 Áron Dani HUN 8:46.20 PB
10 Adriano Engelhardt SUI 8:46.88 PB
11 Jacek Żądło POL 9:01.78
- Mitko Tsenov BUL DQ
U23 3000 m steeple Men - Heats - Heat 1
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mitko Tsenov BUL 8:45.02
2 Giuseppe Gerratana ITA 8:46.05
3 Tanguy Pepiot FRA 8:47.12
4 Kaur Kivistik EST 8:47.61
5 Fernando Carro ESP 8:47.62
6 Benjámin Szalai HUN 8:47.84
7 Adriano Engelhardt SUI 8:51.91
8 Djilali Bedrani FRA 8:54.74
9 Ioan Stefan Vasile ROU 8:56.27 PB
10 Dawid Żebrowski POL 9:09.12
U23 3000 m steeple Men - Heats - Heat 2
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Romain Collenot-Spriet FRA 8:52.52
2 Abdelaziz Merzoughi ESP 8:52.90
3 Jacek Żądło POL 8:55.39
4 Áron Dani HUN 8:57.00
5 Martin Grau GER 8:57.83
6 Maksim Yakushev RUS 9:03.50
7 Muhammet Emin Tan TUR 9:04.21
8 Luca Sponza ITA 9:10.37
9 Emil Blomberg SWE 9:11.66
10 Harald Kårbø NOR 9:12.06
- Vid Zevnik SLO DNF
U23 110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.4
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simon Krauss FRA 13.55 SB
2 Koen Smet NED 13.58 PB
3 Gregor Traber GER 13.66
4 Vladimir Vukicevic NOR 13.74
5 James Gladman GBR 13.75
6 Dario De Borger BEL 13.79
7 Aliaksandr Linnik BLR 13.82
8 Milan Trajkovic CYP 14.22
U23 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -2.7
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simon Krauss FRA 13.78
2 Gregor Traber GER 13.81
3 Dario De Borger BEL 13.85
4 Vladimir Vukicevic NOR 13.89
5 Hassane Fofana ITA 14.05
6 Milan Ristić SRB 14.12
7 Jussi Kanervo FIN 14.35
8 Samuel Remédios POR 14.88
U23 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.1
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aliaksandr Linnik BLR 13.76
2 Koen Smet NED 13.86
3 Milan Trajkovic CYP 13.94
4 James Gladman GBR 14.02
5 Kiril Nevdakh RUS 14.10
6 Petr Peňáz CZE 14.17
7 Pedro García ESP 14.20
8 Sebastian Barth GER 14.21
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Final
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emir Bekrić SRB 48.76 NR NUR
2 Sebastian Rodger GBR 49.19 PB
3 Rasmus Mägi EST 49.19 NR NUR SB
4 Niall Flannery GBR 49.76
5 Michal Brož CZE 49.78 PB
6 Varg Königsmark GER 49.90
7 Øyvind Kjerpeset NOR 50.01
8 Thomas Barr IRL 50.14
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emir Bekrić SRB 49.83
2 Niall Flannery GBR 50.13
3 Michal Brož CZE 50.36
4 Varg Königsmark GER 50.44
5 Stéphane Yato FRA 51.06
6 Oleg Mironov RUS 51.88
7 Lorenzo Veroli ITA 51.99
- Jason Harvey IRL DQ
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sebastian Rodger GBR 49.57
2 Rasmus Mägi EST 49.68
3 Thomas Barr IRL 49.78 NUR SB
4 Øyvind Kjerpeset NOR 50.10
5 Felix Franz GER 50.55
6 Denis Kudryavtsev RUS 50.84
7 Jesper Arts NED 50.95
8 Erik Heggen BEL 51.04
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Niall Flannery GBR 49.97
2 Varg Königsmark GER 50.23
3 Michal Brož CZE 50.30
4 Oleg Mironov RUS 50.74
5 Erik Heggen BEL 50.91
6 Lorenzo Veroli ITA 50.99 SB
7 Marius Bakken Støle NOR 51.68
8 Dmytro Bezpamyatnyy UKR 53.96
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sebastian Rodger GBR 50.87
2 Øyvind Kjerpeset NOR 50.93
3 Felix Franz GER 51.10
4 Stef Vanhaeren BEL 51.35
5 Máté Koroknai HUN 51.91
6 Paweł Gwiazdoń POL 53.08
7 Don-Zheni Ekoebve FIN 53.30
8 Anatoliy Synyanskyy UKR 53.44
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emir Bekrić SRB 50.48
2 Jason Harvey IRL 50.65
3 Stéphane Yato FRA 50.93 SB
4 Jesper Arts NED 50.93
5 Eusebio Haliti ITA 51.25
6 Thomas Kain AUT 52.11
7 Mitja Lindič SLO 52.89
8 Maor Szeged ISR 54.99
U23 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 4
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Thomas Barr IRL 50.11
2 Rasmus Mägi EST 50.34
3 Denis Kudryavtsev RUS 51.06
4 Damian Krupa POL 51.09
5 Davide Piccolo ITA 51.25 SB
6 Jonathan Puemi SUI 51.26
7 Peter Hribaršek SLO 52.71
- Jack Green GBR DNF
U23 High jump Men - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Douwe Amels NED 2.28 NUR PB
2.102.142.182.212.242.262.282.30
OOXOXXOXOOOXXX
2 Daniyil Tsyplakov RUS 2.28
2.142.182.212.242.262.282.30
OOOOOXXOXXX
3 Adónios Mástoras GRE 2.26 SB
2.142.182.212.242.262.28
OOXOOOXXX
3 Allan Smith GBR 2.26 PB
2.142.182.212.242.262.28
OOOXOOXXX
5 Mateusz Przybylko GER 2.24 SB
2.052.102.142.182.212.242.26
OOXOOXXOXOXXX
6 Ilya Ivanyuk RUS 2.21
2.052.102.142.182.212.24
OOOOOXXX
7 Chris Baker GBR 2.21
2.052.102.142.182.212.242.26
OOOXXOXXOXXX
8 Artsem Naumovich BLR 2.18
2.052.102.142.182.21
OOOOXXX
9 Andrei Churyla BLR 2.14
2.052.102.142.18
OOOXXX
9 Alen Melon CRO 2.14
2.102.142.18
OOXXX
9 Tanel Reismann EST 2.14
2.052.102.142.18
OOOXXX
12 Dmytro Yakovenko UKR 2.14
2.052.102.142.18
OOXOXXX
U23 High jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniyil Tsyplakov RUS 2.20
2.132.172.20
OOO
1 Adónios Mástoras GRE 2.20
2.092.132.172.20
OOOO
3 Douwe Amels NED 2.20
2.052.092.132.172.20
OOXOOO
4 Andrei Churyla BLR 2.20
2.052.092.132.172.20
OOOOXO
4 Ilya Ivanyuk RUS 2.20
2.052.092.132.172.20
OOOOXO
4 Artsem Naumovich BLR 2.20
2.052.092.132.172.20
OOOOXO
7 Mateusz Przybylko GER 2.20
2.002.052.092.132.172.20
OXOOOOXO
8 Allan Smith GBR 2.20
2.092.132.172.20
OOXXOXO
9 Chris Baker GBR 2.20
2.052.092.132.172.20
OOOOXXO
9 Dmytro Yakovenko UKR 2.20
2.002.052.092.132.172.20
OOOOOXXO
11 Alen Melon CRO 2.20 PB
2.092.132.172.20
OOXOXXO
12 Tanel Reismann EST 2.17
2.002.052.092.132.172.20
OOOXOOXXX
13 Andriy Kovalyov UKR 2.17
2.052.092.132.172.20
XOOOXOXXX
13 Gianmarco Tamberi ITA 2.17
2.092.132.172.20
XOOXOXXX
15 Vasilios Constantinou CYP 2.17
2.002.052.092.132.172.20
XXOOXOXXOXOXXX
16 Bram Ghuys BEL 2.17
2.052.092.132.172.20
OOOXXOXXX
16 Ferrante Grasselli ITA 2.17
2.002.052.092.132.172.20
OOOOXXOXXX
18 Mihai Anastasiu ROU 2.17 SB
2.052.092.132.172.20
OOXXOXXOXXX
19 Paulo Conceição POR 2.13
2.052.092.132.17
OOOXXX
19 Mikk Meerents EST 2.13 SB
2.002.052.092.132.17
OOOOXXX
21 Piotr Milewski POL 2.13
2.002.052.092.132.17
OOXOOXXX
22 Şahabettin Karabulut TUR 2.13
2.052.092.132.17
OOXOXXX
23 Péter Bakosi HUN 2.09
2.052.092.13
OOXXX
23 Martin Heindl CZE 2.09
1.902.002.052.092.13
OOOOXXX
25 Eugenio Rossi SMR 2.09
2.002.052.092.13
XOOOXXX
26 Jānis Vanags LAT 2.09
2.052.092.132.17
XOXOXP
27 Haris Selimovic BIH 2.09
1.901.952.002.052.092.13
OOOOXXOXXX
28 Tiago Pereira POR 2.05
2.002.052.09
XXOXXOXXX
U23 Pole vault Men - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anton Ivakin RUS 5.60
5.405.505.605.65
XOXOXOXXX
2 Robert Sobera POL 5.60
5.305.505.605.65
OOXXOXXX
3 Daniel Clemens GER 5.50
5.205.405.505.60
OXOXOXXX
3 Valentin Lavillenie FRA 5.50
5.305.505.60
XOXOXXX
5 Panayiótis Láskaris GRE 5.40
5.105.305.405.50
OXXOOXXX
6 Stanley Joseph FRA 5.40
5.205.305.405.45
XOXOXOXXX
7 Claudio Michel Stecchi ITA 5.30
5.305.50
OXXX
8 Jax Thoirs GBR 5.30
5.105.305.45
OXOXXX
9 Florian Gaul GER 5.30
5.105.305.40
OXXOXXX
10 Ivan Horvat CRO 5.20
5.005.205.40
OOXXX
10 Theódoros-Panayiótis Hrisanthópoulos GRE 5.20
5.205.30
OXXX
- Ilya Mudrov RUS NH
5.20
XXX
- Carlo Paech GER NH
5.30
XXX
- Didac Salas ESP NH
5.20
XXX
U23 Pole vault Men - Qualification - Qualification
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valentin Lavillenie FRA 5.35
5.255.35
OO
1 Robert Sobera POL 5.35
5.255.35
OO
1 Claudio Michel Stecchi ITA 5.35
5.35
O
1 Daniel Clemens GER 5.35
5.105.255.35
OOO
5 Florian Gaul GER 5.35
5.105.305.35
OXOO
5 Panayiótis Láskaris GRE 5.35
5.105.255.35
OXOO
5 Carlo Paech GER 5.35
5.205.35
XOO
8 Theódoros-Panayiótis Hrisanthópoulos GRE 5.35 =PB
4.955.205.305.35
XOXXOXOO
9 Didac Salas ESP 5.35
5.105.305.35
XOOXO
9 Jax Thoirs GBR 5.35
5.105.255.35
OXOXO
11 Ilya Mudrov RUS 5.35
5.205.305.35
XOXOXO
12 Stanley Joseph FRA 5.35
5.105.255.305.35
OXOOXXO
13 Ivan Horvat CRO 5.30
4.955.105.205.30
OOOO
13 Anton Ivakin RUS 5.30
5.30
O
15 Kévin Menaldo FRA 5.25
5.255.35
OXXX
16 Marquis Richards SUI 5.25
4.955.105.205.255.30
OOXOXOXXX
17 Pauls Pujāts LAT 5.20
5.205.30
OXXX
17 Piotr Lisek POL 5.20
5.205.30
OXXX
19 Rutger Koppelaar NED 5.20
4.955.105.205.30
OXOOXXX
20 Lukáš Posekaný CZE 5.10
4.804.955.105.20
OOOXXX
21 Andreas Duplantis SWE 5.10
5.105.25
XOXXX
22 Arvid Lindahl SWE 5.10
4.955.105.25
OXXOXXX
23 Manel Miralles ESP 5.10
4.804.955.105.25
OXOXXOXXX
24 Per Magne Florvaag NOR 4.95
4.804.955.10
OOXXX
24 Ruben Miranda POR 4.95
4.804.955.10
OOXXX
26 Simone Fusiani ITA 4.95
4.955.10
XXOXXX
27 Óscar Oliver ESP 4.80
4.804.95
XXOXXX
U23 Long jump Men - Final
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eusebio Cáceres ESP 8.37 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.08.08 / 0.78.09 / 0.78.37 / 1.1P / 0.0P / 0.0
2 Sergey Morgunov RUS 8.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
8.00 / 1.17.68 / 0.9X / 1.07.83 / 1.27.98 / 0.98.01 / 1.1
3 Kirill Sukharev RUS 7.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.83 / 1.47.90 / 1.1X / 1.6X / 1.3X / 1.0X / 1.5
4 Taras Neledva UKR 7.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.59 / 1.0X / 0.67.41 / 1.87.66 / 0.47.78 / 0.87.79 / 1.6
5 Jeroen Vanmulder BEL 7.79 SB =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.56 / 1.37.79 / 0.77.58 / 0.57.70 / 1.4X / 0.77.56 / 1.0
6 Tomasz Jaszczuk POL 7.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.67.77 / 0.4X / 0.5X / 1.1X / 1.1X / 0.8
6 Dino Pervan CRO 7.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.77 / 0.9X / 1.3X / 0.8P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
8 Aliaksei Chyhareuski BLR 7.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.46 / 1.07.39 / 0.97.60 / 0.97.45 / 0.7P / 0.0P / 0.0
9 Camillo Kaborè ITA 7.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.87.39 / 1.07.52 / 0.5
10 Jarosław Lentowicz POL 7.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.41 / 1.07.33 / 0.92.58 / 0.3
11 Valentin Toboc ROU 7.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.7X / 1.27.29 / 0.3
12 Dairis Rinčš LAT 7.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.09 / 1.56.96 / 0.85.58 / 1.1
U23 Long jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eusebio Cáceres ESP 8.08
Attempt 1Att 1
8.08 / 0.5
2 Sergey Morgunov RUS 7.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.84 / -0.3P / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Dino Pervan CRO 7.83 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.17.83 / 0.1P / 0.0
4 Jeroen Vanmulder BEL 7.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.17 / -0.2X / 0.27.59 / 0.4
5 Taras Neledva UKR 7.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.58 / 0.3X / 0.67.38 / 0.4
6 Kirill Sukharev RUS 7.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.09 / -0.37.57 / 0.2X / 0.9
7 Aliaksei Chyhareuski BLR 7.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.26 / 0.07.56 / 0.27.46 / 0.4
8 Valentin Toboc ROU 7.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.53 / 0.4X / 0.96.29 / 1.0
9 Jarosław Lentowicz POL 7.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.46.98 / 0.27.45 / 0.1
10 Camillo Kaborè ITA 7.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.43 / 0.47.28 / 0.5X / 0.4
11 Tomasz Jaszczuk POL 7.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.87 / 0.57.42 / 0.57.36 / 0.2
12 Dairis Rinčš LAT 7.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.40 / 0.46.98 / -0.1
13 Arttu Pajulahti FIN 7.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.38 / 0.27.22 / 0.27.30 / 0.4
14 Tomas Vitonis LTU 7.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.17.38 / 0.27.26 / 0.3
15 Toros Pilikoğlu TUR 7.36 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.12 / 0.97.36 / 0.57.17 / 0.3
16 Rodrigo de la Oliva ESP 7.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.34 / 0.07.18 / 0.37.31 / 0.0
17 Artem Shpytko UKR 7.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.28 / 0.6X / 0.07.31 / -0.2
18 Anastásios Galazoúlas GRE 7.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.27.31 / 0.3X / 0.4
19 Gor Nerkararyan ARM 7.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.22 / 0.67.28 / -0.17.09 / -0.1
20 James McLachlan GBR 7.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.27 / 0.3X / 0.37.17 / 0.2
21 Maicel Uibo EST 7.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.24 / 0.2X / 0.57.21 / 0.2
22 Nicholas Di Martino ITA 7.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.22 / -0.2X / -0.17.12 / 0.5
23 Henrik Kutberg EST 7.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.17.18 / 0.27.03 / 0.0
24 Adam Chiguer SWE 7.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.47.00 / 0.66.98 / 0.4
- Márk Szabó HUN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.3X / 0.2X / -0.1
- Daniel Dobrev BUL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.5X / 1.0X / 1.0
- Andrzej Kuch POL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.6X / 0.1X / -0.1
- Antonmarco Musso ITA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.3X / 0.0X / 0.8
U23 Triple jump Men - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksey Fyodorov RUS 17.13 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.77 / 0.217.08 / 0.717.13 / -0.1X / -0.516.90 / 0.117.10 / 0.7
2 Gaetan Saku Bafuanga FRA 16.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.08 / -0.616.00 / -0.516.19 / 0.216.57 / 0.616.33 / 0.416.56 / 0.2
3 Artyom Primak RUS 16.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.35 / -0.216.37 / -0.516.49 / 0.316.20 / 1.116.33 / 0.016.43 / -0.9
4 Aboubacar Bamba FRA 16.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.34 / 1.2X / 0.216.12 / 0.616.27 / 0.816.13 / 0.316.42 / 0.8
5 Aleksandr Yurchenko RUS 16.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -0.116.33 / 1.016.27 / 0.7X / 0.9X / 0.916.15 / -0.3
6 Alexandru George Baciu ROU 16.33 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.916.33 / 0.3X / 0.4X / -0.216.00 / -0.4X / 1.1
7 Kevin Luron FRA 16.19 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.19 / -0.115.86 / 0.316.13 / 0.115.34 / -0.4X / -0.8X / 0.3
8 Pablo Torrijos ESP 16.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.00 / -0.315.69 / 0.015.85 / -0.515.92 / 0.916.06 / -0.416.05 / 0.3
9 Panayiotis Volou CYP 15.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.25 / -0.115.51 / -0.415.79 / 0.6
10 Vicente Docavo ESP 15.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.78 / 0.3X / -0.1X / 1.1
11 Maksim Niastiarenka BLR 15.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.32 / 0.915.59 / 1.0X / 0.6
12 Andreas Graber SUI 15.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.30 / 1.515.25 / -0.115.53 / 0.1
U23 Triple jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksey Fyodorov RUS 16.79
Attempt 1Att 1
16.79 / 0.3
2 Gaetan Saku Bafuanga FRA 16.72
Attempt 1Att 1
16.72 / -0.2
3 Aboubacar Bamba FRA 16.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.80 / -0.215.73 / 0.016.34 / 0.5
4 Alexandru George Baciu ROU 16.33 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
16.33 / 0.8
5 Aleksandr Yurchenko RUS 16.24
Attempt 1Att 1
16.24 / 0.0
6 Vicente Docavo ESP 16.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.716.15 / 0.4X / 0.0
7 Artyom Primak RUS 16.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.85 / 0.716.14 / -0.716.09 / -0.1
8 Pablo Torrijos ESP 16.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.11 / -0.215.91 / 0.6P / 0.0
9 Maksim Niastiarenka BLR 15.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.17 / 0.215.84 / 0.815.89 / -1.3
10 Kevin Luron FRA 15.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.79 / 0.615.83 / -0.115.82 / 0.5
11 Panayiotis Volou CYP 15.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.22 / 0.015.39 / -0.515.80 / -0.2
12 Andreas Graber SUI 15.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.46 / 0.515.47 / -0.515.79 / -1.0
13 Maksym Sypniewski POL 15.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.21 / 0.015.68 / -0.715.72 / 0.5
14 Tibor Galambos HUN 15.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.69 / 0.3X / 1.1X / -0.1
15 Marcel Kornhardt GER 15.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.62 / -0.815.43 / -0.415.39 / 0.6
16 Dávid László HUN 15.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.39 / 0.315.60 / 0.315.55 / 1.7
17 Daniele Cavazzani ITA 15.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.50 / -0.1X / 0.7X / -0.2
18 Pávlos Bóftsis GRE 15.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.27 / 0.915.48 / 0.014.93 / -0.8
19 Antonino Trio ITA 15.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.38 / 0.913.96 / -0.614.95 / -0.1
20 Murad Ibadullayev AZE 15.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.30 / -0.815.26 / -0.415.15 / 1.2
21 Sergiu Caciuriac ROU 14.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.614.61 / 0.413.12 / -0.6
- Tom Ya'acobov ISR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.4X / -0.1X / -0.3
U23 Shot Men - Final
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakub Szyszkowski POL 19.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.0718.7619.4819.4919.2719.78
2 Dominik Witczak POL 19.63 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.1018.5419.3318.6119.63X
3 Mikhail Abramchuk BLR 19.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.1918.5818.9618.7419.42X
4 Zane Duquemin GBR 19.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.19XX18.5118.2619.17
5 Tomáš Staněk CZE 19.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.85XX19.18XX
6 Martin Novák CZE 18.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.7718.87X18.8318.9818.83
7 Arttu Kangas FIN 18.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX18.2418.94XX
8 Šarūnas Banevičius LTU 18.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.1418.5718.75XX18.47
9 Maksim Afonin RUS 18.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.1518.18
10 Aliaksei Nichypar BLR 17.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX17.69
11 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT 17.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX17.42
- Christian Jagusch GER NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Shot Men - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dominik Witczak POL 18.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
17.4618.91
2 Mikhail Abramchuk BLR 18.79
Attempt 1Att 1
18.79
3 Martin Novák CZE 18.76
Attempt 1Att 1
18.76
4 Šarūnas Banevičius LTU 18.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.6718.69X
5 Jakub Szyszkowski POL 18.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.2818.1418.55
6 Tomáš Staněk CZE 18.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.0218.53P
7 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT 18.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.50X18.43
8 Arttu Kangas FIN 18.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.1418.42
9 Christian Jagusch GER 18.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.0118.2817.77
10 Maksim Afonin RUS 18.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.5318.1918.06
11 Zane Duquemin GBR 18.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.11X18.09
12 Aliaksei Nichypar BLR 18.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.3918.07
13 Bob Bertemes LUX 17.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.6217.7217.94
14 Jan Josef Jeuschede GER 17.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.83X17.82
15 Ivan Mikhalchuk BLR 17.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.5517.6817.35
16 Francisco Belo POR 17.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.7917.63X
17 Alejandro Noguera ESP 17.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.07X17.59
18 Daniele Secci ITA 17.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.5617.39X
19 Jacek Wiśniewski POL 17.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.47X
20 Matus Olej SVK 17.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.5816.9217.42
21 Marius Šilenskis LTU 17.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.35X
22 Tsanko Arnaudov POR 17.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.6217.14X
23 Itamar Levi ISR 16.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.75X16.93
24 Murat Gündüz TUR 16.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.6616.7616.70
25 Mantas Jusis LTU 16.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.3416.45
26 Tommaso Parolo ITA 15.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.7115.82X
- Luka Mustafić CRO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Mehmet Yarimay TUR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXP
U23 Discus Men - Final
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrius Gudžius LTU 62.40 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.6362.40X57.7459.84P
2 Viktor Butenko RUS 62.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
60.4062.2761.7661.14X60.94
3 Danijel Furtula MNE 61.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
60.0460.3261.2458.5261.0761.61
4 Daniel Ståhl SWE 61.29 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X59.5158.93X61.2958.85
5 Philip Milanov BEL 59.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.0257.2159.0658.8958.3856.19
6 Michael Salzer GER 58.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.63XX56.0158.2858.52
7 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT 57.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.32X55.2255.58X57.97
8 David Wrobel GER 57.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.4857.2557.18XXX
9 Benedikt Stienen GER 57.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.59X57.23
10 Lolassonn Djouhan FRA 56.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.5356.9854.50
11 Zane Duquemin GBR 56.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.81X55.99
12 Marek Bárta CZE 54.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X54.01X
U23 Discus Men - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrius Gudžius LTU 60.50
Attempt 1Att 1
60.50
2 Viktor Butenko RUS 59.98
Attempt 1Att 1
59.98
3 Lolassonn Djouhan FRA 58.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.7356.35P
4 Philip Milanov BEL 58.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.7356.7058.56
5 Zane Duquemin GBR 58.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.6657.9258.19
6 Danijel Furtula MNE 57.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.5957.96X
7 Daniel Ståhl SWE 57.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.9657.4456.10
8 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT 57.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.2456.2056.59
9 Michael Salzer GER 57.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.19XX
10 Marek Bárta CZE 56.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.8556.24X
11 Benedikt Stienen GER 56.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.6056.6856.02
12 David Wrobel GER 56.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.1655.7356.57
13 Mykyta Nesterenko UKR 56.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.17X56.27
14 Andrei Gag ROU 55.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.9555.98X
15 Wojciech Praczyk POL 55.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.8255.7955.69
16 Eduardo Albertazzi ITA 55.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.6655.72X
17 János Huszák HUN 53.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.5953.6448.38
18 Michael Klatsias CYP 53.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.287.08
19 Micael Ljungberg SWE 53.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.2052.48X
20 Olli-Pekka Korhonen FIN 52.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.3752.9552.81
21 Michal Holica SVK 52.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X52.3851.38
22 Paweł Pasiński POL 51.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.5150.0051.64
23 Andrei Silviu Martin ROU 50.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.8950.9150.02
24 Stefano Petrei ITA 50.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.90XX
25 Francisco Belo POR 50.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X50.3849.55
26 Blake Thomas Jakobsson ISL 48.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX48.63
- Giacomo Grotti ITA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Hammer Men - Final
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zakhar Makhrosenka BLR 74.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X66.0669.2974.2374.63X
2 Ákos Hudi HUN 74.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.4973.4271.6971.5774.0674.09
3 Quentin Bigot FRA 74.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.65X74.0071.8373.7170.56
4 Simone Falloni ITA 72.43 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.3667.2771.7870.1572.4367.99
5 Serghei Marghiev MDA 72.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.2972.0869.7571.0771.8771.87
6 Conor McCullough IRL 71.49 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
69.67X71.4971.4167.5970.27
7 Yevgeniy Korotovskiy RUS 69.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
4.68X69.4068.03X68.66
8 Alexandros Poursanidis CYP 67.92 NUR SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
60.8665.9567.9267.0063.4564.22
9 Nick Miller GBR 66.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.8264.6466.64
10 Arkadiusz Rogowski POL 66.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.77X66.12
11 Balázs Töreky HUN 65.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.9059.8665.70
12 Tomáš Kružliak SVK 64.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.29X64.02
U23 Hammer Men - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Quentin Bigot FRA 73.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
70.4173.06
2 Zakhar Makhrosenka BLR 71.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.1568.6771.75
3 Serghei Marghiev MDA 71.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.5369.3471.67
4 Ákos Hudi HUN 70.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.8770.40P
5 Simone Falloni ITA 70.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.5370.17P
6 Conor McCullough IRL 69.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.7068.7469.40
7 Nick Miller GBR 67.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.4967.41X
8 Arkadiusz Rogowski POL 67.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.93X67.36
9 Balázs Töreky HUN 66.66 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.2265.5766.66
10 Tomáš Kružliak SVK 66.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.04X66.60
11 Yevgeniy Korotovskiy RUS 66.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.39X66.10
12 Alexandros Poursanidis CYP 66.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X66.3264.48
13 Pedro José Martín ESP 66.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.8166.04X
14 Ilmari Lahtinen FIN 66.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X63.7466.00
15 Igor Buryi RUS 64.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X64.7061.66
16 Paul Hützen GER 64.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X64.5164.44
17 Martin Lehemets EST 64.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.16XX
18 Gergely Nagy HUN 64.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.3164.13X
19 Pablo Denis ESP 63.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.27X63.63
20 Juho Saarikoski FIN 62.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X62.94X
21 Tomas Juknevičius LTU 62.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.6861.0762.41
22 Jesse Lehto FIN 62.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.26X62.30
23 Aykhan Apti BUL 61.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.3661.8461.72
24 Gianlorenzo Ferretti ITA 59.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.2357.5459.84
25 Edgars Gailis LAT 57.54 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.54X56.61
- Nejc Pleško SLO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Javelin Men - Final
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zigismunds Sirmais LAT 82.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
70.51X82.7779.7277.3381.76
2 Bernhard Seifert GER 82.42 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
78.7782.42X78.12XP
3 Thomas Röhler GER 81.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
81.74X80.72X76.5980.08
4 Rolands Štrobinders LAT 78.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
78.71XX77.19X77.81
5 Krzysztof Szalecki POL 78.08 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
74.5278.0877.45X74.52X
6 Dejan Mileusnic BIH 77.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
75.1875.1377.6575.8477.4473.58
7 Sami Peltomäki FIN 76.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.8076.7774.3776.0274.77X
8 Toni Sirviö FIN 74.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
74.0172.6072.5570.4571.8771.62
9 Marcin Krukowski POL 72.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX72.37
10 Pavel Mialeshka BLR 71.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.78X71.22
11 Joel Karjalainen FIN 70.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX70.95
12 Killian Durechou FRA 70.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.64XX
U23 Javelin Men - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rolands Štrobinders LAT 77.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
77.9377.30P
2 Bernhard Seifert GER 77.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
77.0276.37P
3 Zigismunds Sirmais LAT 76.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
75.4076.2973.59
4 Dejan Mileusnic BIH 75.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.8175.62X
5 Krzysztof Szalecki POL 74.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
74.2069.49P
6 Thomas Röhler GER 73.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.0073.9172.27
7 Toni Sirviö FIN 73.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
73.6671.63P
8 Sami Peltomäki FIN 73.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.2673.40P
9 Marcin Krukowski POL 72.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.9172.78X
10 Pavel Mialeshka BLR 72.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.04X72.41
11 Killian Durechou FRA 72.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.2567.1572.30
12 Joel Karjalainen FIN 71.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.0870.8371.93
13 Viktor Goncharov RUS 70.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X70.3768.68
14 Oleksandr Nychyporchuk UKR 69.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X69.8968.30
15 Intars Išejevs LAT 69.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.4869.2169.48
16 Sebastian Thörngren SWE 68.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.8663.11X
17 Rustem Dremdzhiy UKR 67.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.3865.8867.84
18 Martin Saar EST 67.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.1165.9666.98
19 Tiago Aperta POR 65.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.38X65.84
20 Bartosz Osewski POL 64.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.98X64.50
21 Blaž Marn SLO 62.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X60.8062.44
U23 20 km walk Men - Final
10.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandr Ivanov RUS 1:21:34
2 Hagen Pohle GER 1:25:04
3 Massimo Stano ITA 1:25:25 SB
4 Oleksandr Verbytskyy UKR 1:26:01
5 Ihor Lyashchenko UKR 1:26:43
6 Lukáš Gdula CZE 1:27:10
7 Iván Pajuelo ESP 1:28:06
8 Nils Brembach GER 1:28:27
9 Mieczysław Romanowski POL 1:29:39
10 Aurelien Quinion FRA 1:29:39
11 Marcel Lehmberg GER 1:30:02
12 Genadij Kozlovskij LTU 1:30:41
13 Veli-Matti Partanen FIN 1:31:02
14 Giovanni Renò ITA 1:31:11
15 Francisco José Duran ESP 1:31:15
16 Kirill Frolov RUS 1:33:07
17 Edgars Gjačs LAT 1:33:13
18 Giacomo Viganò ITA 1:33:26
- Luís Alberto Amezcua ESP DNF
- Yauheni Zalesski BLR DNF
- Artur Mastianica LTU DQ
- Aleksi Ojala FIN DQ
- Pavel Schrom CZE DQ
- Pyotr Bogatyrev RUS 1:21:31DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b 1:21:31
U23 4 x 100 m Men - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Deji Tobais, Danny Talbot, Dannish Walker-Khan, Adam Gemili GBR 38.77 AUR
2 Remigiusz Olszewski, Przemyslaw Slowikowski, Karol Zalewski, Grzegorz Zimniewicz POL 38.81
3 Eduard Viles, Adrià Burriel, Bruno Hortelano, Eusebio Cáceres ESP 38.87 NUR
4 Yannick Hoecker, Patrick Domogala, Roy Schmidt, Robin Erewa GER 38.88 NUR
5 Jan Jirka, Lukáš Šťastný, Pavel Maslák, Michal Desenský CZE 39.23 NUR SB
6 Jean-Baptiste Formet, Aurel Manga, Jeffrey John, Ken Romain FRA 39.46
7 Federico Cattaneo, Francesco Basciani, Giacomo Tortu, Giovanni Galbieri ITA 39.55
8 David Sennung, Benjamin Olsson, Joel Groth, Jan Wocalewski SWE 39.58
U23 4 x 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Remigiusz Olszewski, Przemyslaw Slowikowski, Karol Zalewski, Grzegorz Zimniewicz POL 39.14
2 Yannick Hoecker, Patrick Domogala, Roy Schmidt, Robin Erewa GER 39.25
3 Eduard Viles, Adrià Burriel, Bruno Hortelano, Eusebio Cáceres ESP 39.36
4 Jan Jirka, Lukáš Šťastný, Pavel Maslák, Michal Desenský CZE 39.56
5 Jean-Baptiste Formet, Aurel Manga, Pierre Chalus, Ken Romain FRA 39.65
6 Arttu Halmela, Markus Koivula, Jani Koskela, Eetu Rantala FIN 39.80 SB
7 Kasper Mesila, Richard Pulst, Markus Ellisaar, Timo Tiismaa EST 40.03 SB
U23 4 x 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Deji Tobais, David Bolarinwa, Dannish Walker-Khan, Samuel Osewa GBR 39.35
2 David Sennung, Benjamin Olsson, Joel Groth, Jan Wocalewski SWE 39.95
3 Federico Cattaneo, Francesco Basciani, Giacomo Tortu, Giovanni Galbieri ITA 39.98
4 Ugnius Savickas, Domantas Žalga, Kostas Skrabulis, Lukas Gaudutis LTU 40.13 NUR
5 Diogo Antunes, Tiago Silvestre, António Brandão, Samuel Remédios POR 40.74
6 Amir Hamidulin, Omri Harosh, Amit Cohen, Dayan Aviv ISR 40.77
- Jonathan Mutebwa, Koen van Erve, Erik Stevens, Hensley Paulina NED DNF
U23 4 x 400 m Men - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lev Mosin, Denis Nesmashnyi, Artem Vazhov, Nikita Uglov RUS 3:04.63
2 Seppe Thijs, Dylan Borlée, Stef Vanhaeren, Julien Watrin BEL 3:04.90
3 Vito Incantalupo, Lorenzo Valentini, Marco Lorenzi, Michele Tricca ITA 3:05.10
4 Philipp Kleemann, Johannes Trefz, Benedikt Wiesend, Stefan Gorol GER 3:05.24
5 Bertrán Alcaraz, Juan Manuel García, Samuel García, Bruno Hortelano ESP 3:05.28 NUR
6 Michal Desenský, Pavel Maslák, Patrik Šorm, Daniel Němeček CZE 3:05.82
7 Bram Peters, Thijmen Kupers, Jesper Arts, Jelle Venema NED 3:07.47
8 Dmytro Bezpamyatnyy, Taras Bybyk, Anatoliy Sinyanskyy, Vitaliy Butrym UKR 3:20.10
U23 4 x 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kirill Ryzhov, Yegor Kibakin, Denis Nesmashnyi, Artem Vazhov RUS 3:09.33
2 Vitaliy Butrym, Taras Bybyk, Anatoliy Sinyanskyy, Dmytro Bezpamyatnyy UKR 3:10.14
3 Michal Desenský, Patrik Šorm, Miroslav Burian, Daniel Němeček CZE 3:11.60
4 Dayan Aviv, Maor Szeged, Amit Cohen, Khai Cohen ISR 3:16.27
5 Iosebi Marukashvili, Denis Zhvania, Bachana Khorava, Nika Kartavtsev GEO 3:19.58
- Carl Emil Kåshagen, Thomas Roth, Marius Bakke Støle, Per Magne Florvaag NOR DNF
U23 4 x 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vito Incantalupo, Lorenzo Valentini, Marco Lorenzi, Michele Tricca ITA 3:06.98
2 Seppe Thijs, Sébastien Lins, Stef Vanhaeren, Dylan Borlée BEL 3:07.09
3 Philipp Kleemann, Benedikt Wiesend, Jannik Rehbein, Stefan Gorol GER 3:07.21
4 Bertrán Alcaraz, Juan Manuel García, Samuel García, Alejandro Estévez ESP 3:07.23
5 Jürgen Wielart, Thijmen Kupers, Jesper Arts, Bram Peters NED 3:07.27 SB
6 Dara Kervick, Jason Harvey, Richard Morrissey, Mark English IRL 3:07.71 SB
7 Marian Cristinel Glisca, Florin Purcea, Tiberiu Alexandru Baneasu, Sorin Vatamanu ROU 3:12.72
U23 Decathlon Men - Final
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kai Kazmirek GER 8366 SB
2 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 8279
3 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 8252 SB
4 Ashley Bryant GBR 8070 SB
5 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 7738 SB
6 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 7680
7 Niels Pittomvils BEL 7644 SB
8 Marek Lukáš CZE 7606
9 Alexandre Folacci FRA 7576
10 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 7547
11 Pieter Braun NED 7540 SB
12 Martin Roe NOR 7526
13 Christian Loosli SUI 7523 PB
14 Darko Pešić MNE 7522
15 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 7516
16 Otto Ylöstalo FIN 7476 PB
17 Patrick Scherfose GER 7444
18 Jonay Jordán ESP 7317
19 Juuso Hassi FIN 7243
20 Dino Dodig SRB 7225
- Dominik Alberto SUI DNF
- Petter Olson SWE DNF
- Aliaksei Spiryn BLR DNF
- Dmitriy Zikeyev RUS DNF
- Johannes Hock GER DNF
- Viktor Fajoyomi HUN DNF
- Karl Robert Saluri EST DNF
- Máté Hódosi HUN DNF
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.0
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Petter Olson SWE 10.96 SB
2 Ashley Bryant GBR 11.12
3 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 11.18 SB
4 Juuso Hassi FIN 11.21
5 Jonay Jordán ESP 11.35
6 Dmitriy Zikeyev RUS 11.52
7 Viktor Fajoyomi HUN 11.69
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.4
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 11.10
2 Martin Roe NOR 11.10
3 Dominik Alberto SUI 11.11
4 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 11.13
5 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 11.21
6 Christian Loosli SUI 11.23
7 Dino Dodig SRB 11.26
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.8
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karl Robert Saluri EST 10.80 SB
2 Kai Kazmirek GER 10.81 SB
3 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 10.85 SB
4 Johannes Hock GER 10.93
5 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 11.05
6 Máté Hódosi HUN 11.11
7 Patrick Scherfose GER 11.20
Decathlon Long jump Men - Final
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kai Kazmirek GER 7.58 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.36 / -0.67.49 / 0.77.58 / -1.3
2 Ashley Bryant GBR 7.53 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.35 / 1.17.51 / 0.17.53 / 0.2
3 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 7.52 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.52 / 0.67.52 / -0.1X / 0.0
4 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.39 / 1.07.38 / -0.47.36 / -0.2
5 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 7.36 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.20 / -0.17.36 / 0.97.17 / 1.4
6 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 7.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.11 / 0.17.29 / 0.47.35 / 0.3
7 Karl Robert Saluri EST 7.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.2X / 1.07.16 / 0.1
8 Pieter Braun NED 7.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.16 / 0.67.11 / 0.1X / -0.1
9 Otto Ylöstalo FIN 7.11 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.11 / -0.7X / 0.66.75 / -0.1
10 Martin Roe NOR 7.09 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.32 / -0.36.83 / 0.47.09 / 0.7
11 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 7.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.98 / -0.57.07 / 0.4X / 0.7
12 Johannes Hock GER 7.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.17.06 / -0.17.04 / 0.9
13 Dmitriy Zikeyev RUS 7.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.00 / -0.37.01 / 0.07.05 / -0.4
14 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 7.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.04 / 0.56.98 / 2.2X / -0.4
15 Viktor Fajoyomi HUN 7.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.91 / -0.3X / -0.37.02 / -0.7
16 Patrick Scherfose GER 7.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.86 / 2.36.95 / 1.47.01 / 0.9
17 Alexandre Folacci FRA 6.99 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.56.62 / 1.36.99 / 0.5
18 Jonay Jordán ESP 6.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.71 / -2.06.97 / 0.56.84 / 0.6
19 Christian Loosli SUI 6.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.96 / 1.0X / 1.26.76 / -0.4
20 Petter Olson SWE 6.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.92 / 1.2X / -0.36.87 / 0.1
21 Niels Pittomvils BEL 6.92 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.26.53 / 0.96.92 / -0.2
22 Dominik Alberto SUI 6.92 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.16.92 / 0.8X / 0.6
23 Darko Pešić MNE 6.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.91 / 0.26.79 / 0.26.76 / 0.9
24 Marek Lukáš CZE 6.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.86.63 / -0.66.87 / 0.0
25 Juuso Hassi FIN 6.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.78 / 0.1X / 0.46.57 / -0.1
26 Aliaksei Spiryn BLR 6.69 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.69 / 0.66.30 / -0.16.33 / -0.6
27 Dino Dodig SRB 6.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.29 / -0.26.62 / 0.46.60 / 0.1
Decathlon Shot Men - Final
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 15.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.3114.2415.10
2 Johannes Hock GER 14.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0614.9314.99
3 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 14.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.9613.8814.45
4 Martin Roe NOR 14.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.31X14.37
5 Darko Pešić MNE 14.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8714.20X
6 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 13.98 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.78X13.98
7 Aliaksei Spiryn BLR 13.97 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5413.9713.76
8 Dmitriy Zikeyev RUS 13.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.9113.4813.94
9 Jonay Jordán ESP 13.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.1613.83X
10 Ashley Bryant GBR 13.76 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.4913.6613.76
11 Juuso Hassi FIN 13.71 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2213.4613.71
12 Marek Lukáš CZE 13.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.9313.5913.55
13 Patrick Scherfose GER 13.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.0913.3313.35
14 Otto Ylöstalo FIN 13.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.0213.28X
15 Petter Olson SWE 13.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.1113.1612.71
16 Karl Robert Saluri EST 13.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.8112.8013.15
17 Kai Kazmirek GER 13.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.1212.4513.09
18 Dominik Alberto SUI 13.02 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.44X13.02
19 Christian Loosli SUI 12.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.7812.9412.32
20 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 12.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.6512.5712.40
21 Niels Pittomvils BEL 12.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.42XX
22 Pieter Braun NED 12.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.78X12.24
23 Alexandre Folacci FRA 11.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.99X11.80
24 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 11.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.94XX
25 Dino Dodig SRB 11.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X11.8811.70
26 Viktor Fajoyomi HUN 11.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X11.61X
27 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 11.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.38X11.53
Decathlon High jump Men - Final
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kai Kazmirek GER 2.07
1.861.921.982.012.042.07
OOOOXXOXO
2 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 2.04
1.891.921.951.982.012.042.07
XOOOOXXOOXXX
3 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 2.04
1.891.921.951.982.012.042.07
XOOOOXXOXOXXX
4 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 2.04 SB
1.891.921.951.982.012.042.07
OOOXOXXOXXOXXX
5 Aliaksei Spiryn BLR 2.01 SB
1.831.861.891.921.951.982.012.04
OOOXOOXOOXXX
6 Dino Dodig SRB 2.01
1.891.921.982.012.04
OOOXOXXX
7 Dmitriy Zikeyev RUS 2.01 PB
1.741.801.861.921.951.982.012.04
OOOOOXOXXOXXX
8 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 2.04 PB
1.831.891.921.951.982.012.04
OOOXOXOXXOXXX
9 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 1.98
1.801.861.891.921.951.982.01
OXOXXOOOOXXX
10 Christian Loosli SUI 1.98
1.861.921.951.982.01
OXOOXXOXXX
11 Darko Pešić MNE 1.98
1.831.891.921.951.982.01
OOOXXOXXOXXX
12 Petter Olson SWE 1.95 SB
1.831.891.921.951.98
OOOOXXX
12 Niels Pittomvils BEL 1.95
1.831.861.891.921.951.98
OOOOOXXX
14 Alexandre Folacci FRA 1.95 SB
1.831.861.891.921.951.98
OOOXXOOXXX
15 Ashley Bryant GBR 1.95 =SB
1.771.831.861.891.921.951.98
OXOXXOOOOXXX
16 Jonay Jordán ESP 1.95
1.831.891.921.951.98
OXOOXOXXX
17 Otto Ylöstalo FIN 1.95 PB
1.771.831.861.891.921.951.98
OOOOXOXXOP
18 Dominik Alberto SUI 1.92 =SB
1.801.831.861.891.921.95
OOOXOXXOXXX
19 Juuso Hassi FIN 1.89
1.771.831.861.891.92
OOOOXXX
20 Pieter Braun NED 1.89
1.801.861.891.92
OXOOXXX
20 Marek Lukáš CZE 1.89 SB
1.771.801.831.861.891.92
OOOXOOXXX
22 Patrick Scherfose GER 1.89 SB
1.771.801.831.861.891.92
OOOOXXOXXX
23 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 1.86
1.801.831.861.89
OOOXXX
24 Martin Roe NOR 1.86
1.801.831.861.89
OXOOXXX
25 Johannes Hock GER 1.83
1.831.86
XOXXX
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marek Lukáš CZE 50.20 SB
2 Alexandre Folacci FRA 50.36 SB
3 Otto Ylöstalo FIN 51.06 SB
4 Patrick Scherfose GER 51.15
5 Darko Pešić MNE 51.41
6 Aliaksei Spiryn BLR 51.61 SB
7 Dmitriy Zikeyev RUS DQ
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christian Loosli SUI 48.85 PB
2 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 49.22 SB
3 Pieter Braun NED 49.88 SB
4 Juuso Hassi FIN 49.91 SB
5 Niels Pittomvils BEL 49.96 SB
6 Jonay Jordán ESP 50.12 SB
7 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 51.34
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 48.78
2 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 49.23 SB
3 Johannes Hock GER 49.61 SB
4 Martin Roe NOR 50.23
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kai Kazmirek GER 46.98 SB
2 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 48.15
3 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 48.17 PB
4 Ashley Bryant GBR 48.22
5 Dino Dodig SRB 49.07
6 Petter Olson SWE 49.11
7 Dominik Alberto SUI 49.41
Decathlon 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -2.3
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marek Lukáš CZE 14.70
2 Alexandre Folacci FRA 14.83
3 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 15.49
4 Christian Loosli SUI 15.74
5 Aliaksei Spiryn BLR 16.21 SB
6 Martin Roe NOR 16.27
Decathlon 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.0
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dino Dodig SRB 14.85
2 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 14.92
3 Niels Pittomvils BEL 15.02
4 Otto Ylöstalo FIN 15.16
5 Juuso Hassi FIN 15.36
6 Dmitriy Zikeyev RUS 16.29
Decathlon 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.3
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pieter Braun NED 14.81
2 Darko Pešić MNE 14.87
3 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 15.30
4 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 15.51
5 Dominik Alberto SUI DNF
Decathlon 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.3
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 14.29
2 Kai Kazmirek GER 14.35
3 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 14.38
4 Ashley Bryant GBR 14.45
5 Petter Olson SWE 14.51
6 Patrick Scherfose GER 14.62
7 Jonay Jordán ESP 14.63
Decathlon Discus Men - Final
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martin Roe NOR 46.36 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.4844.6446.36
2 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 45.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.9543.6645.09
3 Kai Kazmirek GER 44.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.8742.6344.77
4 Darko Pešić MNE 44.26 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.26XX
5 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 43.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.95X43.65
6 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 43.17 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.4438.1743.17
7 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 43.03 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X41.2143.03
8 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 42.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.05X41.46
9 Aliaksei Spiryn BLR 41.98 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.8041.9840.29
10 Patrick Scherfose GER 41.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.2941.3740.80
11 Ashley Bryant GBR 41.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.3234.6241.17
12 Pieter Braun NED 40.99 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.1640.9938.74
13 Dino Dodig SRB 40.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X40.83X
14 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 40.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X40.25X
15 Jonay Jordán ESP 39.97 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X39.9739.35
16 Dominik Alberto SUI 39.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.5639.79X
17 Niels Pittomvils BEL 39.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.78X38.04
18 Marek Lukáš CZE 39.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.1837.8439.63
19 Alexandre Folacci FRA 38.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X38.07X
20 Dmitriy Zikeyev RUS 37.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.3037.1834.40
21 Juuso Hassi FIN 36.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.64XX
22 Otto Ylöstalo FIN 34.31 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.0534.2834.31
23 Christian Loosli SUI 34.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X34.0232.03
24 Petter Olson SWE 33.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX33.30
- Johannes Hock GER NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
PPP
Decathlon Pole vault Men - Final
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Niels Pittomvils BEL 5.20 SB
4.704.80
OO
2 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 5.20
4.404.704.80
OOO
3 Kai Kazmirek GER 5.20 PB
4.604.80
OO
4 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 5.00 PB
4.504.704.80
OOO
5 Patrick Scherfose GER 4.80 =S
4.404.604.704.80
OOOO
6 Alexandre Folacci FRA 4.80
4.404.604.704.80
OOOXXO
7 Dominik Alberto SUI 4.70
4.70
O
8 Pieter Braun NED 4.70 SB
4.004.204.404.604.704.80
OXOXOXXOXOXX
9 Otto Ylöstalo FIN 4.60
4.204.404.504.604.70
OXOXXOXOXXX
10 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 4.60 SB
4.204.304.404.504.604.70
XOOXXOXXOXOXXX
11 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 4.50
4.204.304.404.504.60
OOOOXXX
12 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 4.50
4.204.304.404.504.60
XOOXOOXXX
13 Ashley Bryant GBR 4.50
4.104.304.404.504.60
OOOXXOXXX
14 Marek Lukáš CZE 4.40
4.204.404.50
OOXXX
15 Christian Loosli SUI 4.40 PB
4.004.204.304.404.50
OXXOOOXXX
16 Darko Pešić MNE 4.30 =SB
3.804.004.204.304.40
OOOOXXX
17 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 4.30
4.004.104.204.304.40
OOXOXOXXX
18 Juuso Hassi FIN 4.20
4.004.204.30
OOXXX
19 Martin Roe NOR 4.20
3.603.803.904.004.104.204.30
OOOOOOXXX
20 Jonay Jordán ESP 4.20
3.703.904.104.204.30
OOOXXOXXX
21 Dino Dodig SRB 4.20
3.804.004.104.204.30
OXOXOXXOXXX
Decathlon Javelin Men - Final
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christian Loosli SUI 65.80 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.8165.8065.03
2 Ashley Bryant GBR 65.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.1560.6765.46
3 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 64.89 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.2564.8959.87
4 Marek Lukáš CZE 63.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.0163.96X
5 Alexandre Folacci FRA 59.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.3155.0059.02
6 Martin Roe NOR 58.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.71P58.28
7 Juuso Hassi FIN 57.70 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.4657.7057.48
8 Otto Ylöstalo FIN 57.59 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.4757.5954.95
9 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 56.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.4956.7655.28
10 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 56.35 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.5651.5356.35
11 Darko Pešić MNE 54.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.8848.2254.85
12 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 54.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.4354.6052.63
13 Jonay Jordán ESP 53.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.73X48.14
14 Niels Pittomvils BEL 53.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.28X53.12
15 Pieter Braun NED 52.99 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.9052.99P
16 Kai Kazmirek GER 52.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.3052.6948.93
17 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 48.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X48.16P
18 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 48.14 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.1447.1344.76
19 Patrick Scherfose GER 46.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.2846.3446.40
20 Dominik Alberto SUI 45.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.2144.92P
21 Dino Dodig SRB 43.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.6540.9243.31
Decathlon 1500 m Men - Final
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 4:26.64 SB
2 Otto Ylöstalo FIN 4:29.13 SB
3 Pieter Braun NED 4:29.21 SB
4 Darko Pešić MNE 4:29.87 SB
5 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 4:29.92
6 Niels Pittomvils BEL 4:30.26 SB
7 Ashley Bryant GBR 4:30.97
8 Christian Loosli SUI 4:32.20 PB
9 Martin Roe NOR 4:32.31 PB
10 Ilya Shkurenyov RUS 4:33.03 SB
11 Marek Lukáš CZE 4:33.94 SB
12 Kai Kazmirek GER 4:34.46 SB
13 Dino Dodig SRB 4:34.71
14 Alexandre Folacci FRA 4:35.47
15 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 4:37.31 SB
16 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 4:37.93 SB
17 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 4:38.12 SB
18 Patrick Scherfose GER 4:39.70
19 Juuso Hassi FIN 4:44.59 SB
20 Jonay Jordán ESP 4:59.00
U23 100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.7
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dafne Schippers NED 11.13
2 Jodie Williams GBR 11.42
3 Tatjana Pinto GER 11.50
4 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 11.55
5 Rachel Johncock GBR 11.68
6 Barbora Procházková CZE 11.75
7 Irene Siragusa ITA 11.78
8 Daniella Busk SWE 11.86
U23 100 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.5
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dafne Schippers NED 11.30
2 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 11.69
3 Barbora Procházková CZE 11.77
4 Rachel Johncock GBR 11.79
5 Martyna Opoń POL 11.94
6 Rebekka Haase GER 11.98
7 Catherine McManus IRL 11.98
8 Laura Gamba ITA 12.08
U23 100 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.3
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jodie Williams GBR 11.44
2 Tatjana Pinto GER 11.47
3 Irene Siragusa ITA 11.74
4 Daniella Busk SWE 11.81
5 Lenka Kršáková SVK 11.85
6 Leena Günther GER 11.89
7 Olga Lenskiy ISR 11.92
8 Maria Räsänen FIN 11.95
U23 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -2.7
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tatjana Pinto GER 11.56
2 Rachel Johncock GBR 11.78
3 Martyna Opoń POL 11.81
4 Jenni Jokinen FIN 12.01
5 Diana Suumann EST 12.02
6 Jamile Samuel NED 12.08
7 Freja Jernstig SWE 12.14
U23 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.4
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dafne Schippers NED 11.20
2 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 11.56
3 Rebekka Haase GER 11.69
4 Barbora Procházková CZE 11.70
5 Maria Räsänen FIN 11.76
6 Laura Gamba ITA 11.81 PB
7 Caroline Sandsjoe SWE 11.88
U23 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.2
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jodie Williams GBR 11.49
2 Leena Günther GER 11.72
3 Irene Siragusa ITA 11.75
4 Petra Urbánková CZE 11.81
5 Ana Maria Rosianu ROU 11.87
6 Alexandra Bezeková SVK 12.02
U23 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.1
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Catherine McManus IRL 11.74 SB =PB
2 Daniella Busk SWE 11.75
3 Lenka Kršáková SVK 11.78
4 Olga Lenskiy ISR 11.81
5 Fanette Humair SUI 11.85
U23 200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.5
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jodie Williams GBR 22.92 SB
2 Lénora Guion-Firmin FRA 22.96
3 Gloria Hooper ITA 23.24
4 Ashleigh Nelson GBR 23.25 SB
5 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 23.46
6 Nataliya Strohova UKR 23.51
7 Jennifer Galais FRA 23.56
- Bianca Williams GBR DNF
U23 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.9
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jodie Williams GBR 23.09
2 Gloria Hooper ITA 23.15
3 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 23.49
4 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo BEL 23.96
5 Jonna Berghem FIN 24.10
6 Steffi Creaner IRL 24.39
- Daniella Busk SWE DNS
U23 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -2.1
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ashleigh Nelson GBR 23.34
2 Jennifer Galais FRA 23.64
3 Barbora Procházková CZE 23.80 SB
4 Hanne Claes BEL 23.85
5 Fanette Humair SUI 24.01 SB
6 Olga Lenskiy ISR 24.18
7 Martina Amidei ITA 24.46
U23 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.4
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bianca Williams GBR 23.24 SB
2 Lénora Guion-Firmin FRA 23.47
3 Nataliya Strohova UKR 23.77
4 Martyna Opoń POL 23.83
5 Irene Siragusa ITA 24.08
6 Liona Rebernik SLO 24.48
7 Lenka Kršáková SVK 24.51
U23 400 m Women - Final
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lénora Guion-Firmin FRA 51.68 PB
2 Mirela Lavric ROU 52.06 PB
3 Justyna Święty POL 52.22 SB
4 Małgorzata Hołub POL 52.28 SB
5 Adelina Pastor ROU 52.44 PB
6 Madiea Ghafoor NED 52.52
7 Yulia Yurenia BLR 52.66 PB
8 Lisanne de Witte NED 53.97
U23 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Małgorzata Hołub POL 52.76
2 Adelina Pastor ROU 52.78
3 Yulia Yurenia BLR 52.83
4 Agnes Raharolahy FRA 53.67
5 Tara Marie Norum NOR 54.22
6 Marta Maffioletti ITA 55.07
U23 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Justyna Święty POL 52.27
2 Mirela Lavric ROU 52.45
3 Madiea Ghafoor NED 52.46 SB
4 Liona Rebernik SLO 53.79
5 Flavia Battaglia ITA 54.45
6 Simone Werner SUI 54.79
7 Hristina Risteska MKD 59.49 SB
U23 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lénora Guion-Firmin FRA 52.80
2 Lisanne de Witte NED 52.93
3 Natália Zsigovics HUN 53.45 PB
4 Natalya Danilova RUS 53.49
5 Magdalena Gorzkowska POL 53.65
6 Camelia Florina Gal ROU 53.91
7 Eva Misiūnaitė LTU 54.63
U23 800 m Women - Final
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mirela Lavric ROU 2:01.56
2 Olha Lyakhova UKR 2:01.90
3 Selina Büchel SUI 2:02.74
4 Ayvika Malanova RUS 2:03.28
5 Justine Fedronic FRA 2:04.49
6 Anastasiya Tkachuk UKR 2:05.22
7 Lovisa Lindh SWE 2:08.99
8 Joanna Jóźwik POL 2:15.22
U23 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anastasiya Tkachuk UKR 2:03.97
2 Justine Fedronic FRA 2:04.65
3 Victoria Sauleda ESP 2:06.09
4 Monika Hałasa POL 2:06.81
5 Charline Mathias LUX 2:07.40
6 Anastasiya Bazdyreva RUS 2:07.40
7 Shanie Landen ISR 2:09.40
8 Katarina Smiljanec CRO 2:12.38
U23 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olha Lyakhova UKR 2:03.38
2 Selina Büchel SUI 2:03.99
3 Sylva Škabrahová CZE 2:05.18
4 Svetlana Rogozina RUS 2:05.54
5 Irene Baldessari ITA 2:06.70 SB
6 Adelina Elena Tanasie ROU 2:07.28
7 Renelle Lamote FRA 2:07.63
8 Gaiane Ustian GEO 2:13.40 PB
U23 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mirela Lavric ROU 2:02.69
2 Joanna Jóźwik POL 2:02.83
3 Ayvika Malanova RUS 2:02.91
4 Lovisa Lindh SWE 2:03.51 SB
5 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 2:04.03
6 Isabella Cornelli ITA 2:04.97 SB
7 Rasa Batulevičiūtė LTU 2:09.24
U23 1500 m Women - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amela Terzić SRB 4:05.69 NR NUR SB
2 Corinna Harrer GER 4:07.71
3 Laura Muir GBR 4:08.19
4 Ioana Doagă ROU 4:08.80 PB
5 Giulia Viola ITA 4:11.61
6 Ayvika Malanova RUS 4:12.99
7 Anna Shchagina RUS 4:15.38
8 Elif Karabulut TUR 4:19.87
9 Claudia Bobocea ROU 4:20.39
10 Cristina Juan ESP 4:21.32
11 Monika Hałasa POL 4:25.42
- Maureen Koster NED DNF
U23 1500 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Corinna Harrer GER 4:11.85
2 Anna Shchagina RUS 4:12.82
3 Amela Terzić SRB 4:14.64
4 Claudia Bobocea ROU 4:15.84 SB
5 Ayvika Malanova RUS 4:15.91
6 Monika Hałasa POL 4:17.26 SB
7 Kajsa Barr SWE 4:20.05
8 Blanca Fernández ESP 4:20.71
9 Andrina Schläpfer SUI 4:21.72
10 Esin Bahar Dölek TUR 4:22.30 PB
11 Zenobie Vangansbeke BEL 4:27.41
12 Gaiane Ustian GEO 4:45.18
U23 1500 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maureen Koster NED 4:15.00
2 Laura Muir GBR 4:15.19
3 Ioana Doagă ROU 4:15.21
4 Elif Karabulut TUR 4:15.89 PB
5 Giulia Viola ITA 4:16.17
6 Cristina Juan ESP 4:17.62 PB
7 Diana Mezuliáníková CZE 4:18.24 SB
8 Yuliya Kutah UKR 4:19.23
9 Marta Pérez ESP 4:19.74 SB
10 Ingeborg Løvnes NOR 4:24.02
11 Kseniya Kozhedub RUS 4:24.33
U23 5000 m Women - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Layes Tsige AZE 15:51.72 SB
2 Kate Avery GBR 15:54.07
3 Liv Westphal FRA 16:08.85
4 Monica Madalina Florea ROU 16:12.61
5 Jamie van Lieshout NED 16:14.48
6 Tania Carretero ESP 16:14.82 PB
7 Irene van Lieshout NED 16:19.30 SB
8 Monika Juodeškaitė LTU 16:22.46
9 Natalia Wacławska POL 16:24.81
10 Esma Aydemir TUR 16:28.68
11 Elin Borglund SWE 16:38.99
12 Marlin van Hal NED 16:40.98
13 Jennifer Wenth AUT 16:41.46
14 Priska Auf Der Maur SUI 16:42.11 SB
15 Ana Vega ESP 16:44.80
16 Beth Potter GBR 16:45.67
17 Laura Bottini ITA 16:55.38
18 Teodora Simović SRB 17:09.85
19 Jessica Pulina ITA 17:13.30
20 Tatsiana Stsefanenka BLR 17:14.75
21 Dominika Napieraj POL 17:19.20
- Tsenynesh Tsenga ETH DQ 16:06.70
- Gamze Bulut TUR 15:45.03DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
U23 10000 m Women - Final
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gulshat Fazlitdinova RUS 32:53.93
2 Viktoriya Khapilina UKR 33:56.85
3 Anastasía Karakatsáni GRE 33:57.74 SB
4 Tania Carretero ESP 34:02.62 SB
5 Burcu Büyükbezgin TUR 34:37.62 SB
6 Réka Czebei HUN 34:59.41 SB
7 Ionela Ecaterina Dinca ROU 35:02.76 PB
8 Sara Galimberti ITA 35:15.65 SB
9 Rhona Auckland GBR 35:17.50
10 Tatsiana Stsefanenka BLR 35:36.13 SB
11 Laura Papagna ITA 35:39.11
12 Marion Joly Testault FRA 35:59.47
13 Marta Martins POR 36:07.27
14 Karoline E. Skatteboe NOR 36:27.90
15 Virginia Maria Abate ITA 36:31.20
16 Nina Persson SWE 36:49.65
17 Petra Kubešová CZE 37:06.46
18 Sevilay Eytemiş TUR 37:31.34
19 Cristina Negru ROU 37:50.84
- Sanna Mustonen SWE DNF
U23 3000 m steeple Women - Final
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER 9:38.91
2 Yekaterina Sokolenko RUS 9:49.34
3 Yevdokiya Bukina RUS 10:03.41
4 Maria Borglund SWE 10:13.02
5 Cécile Chevillard FRA 10:21.82
7 Camilla Richardsson FIN 10:24.69
8 Cléa Formaz SUI 10:27.76
9 Viivi Rantanen FIN 10:34.81
10 Nastassia Puzakova BLR 10:38.89
11 Sofie Gallein BEL 10:40.08
- Athiná Koíni GRE DNF
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.1
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 13.12
2 Karolina Kołeczek POL 13.30
3 Nooralotta Neziri FIN 13.39
4 Urszula Bhebhe POL 13.42
5 Jenna Pletsch GER 13.44 SB
6 Yekaterina Bleskina RUS 13.48 SB
7 Ivana Lončarek CRO 13.66
8 Lotta Harala FIN 13.76
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.3
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nooralotta Neziri FIN 13.27
2 Karolina Kołeczek POL 13.43
3 Jenna Pletsch GER 13.46
4 Suzanne Williams NED 13.54
5 Elisávet Pesirídou GRE 13.59 SB
6 Jana Sotáková CZE 13.66
7 Kine Aaltvedt NOR 13.72
8 Silvia Zuin ITA 13.98
U23 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.1
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 13.08
2 Urszula Bhebhe POL 13.31
3 Ivana Lončarek CRO 13.50
4 Lotta Harala FIN 13.52 SB
5 Yekaterina Bleskina RUS 13.52
6 Eva Vital POR 13.55
7 Anamaria Nesteriuc ROU 13.61 SB
8 Elodie Jakob SUI 13.79
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Final
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vera Rudakova RUS 55.92 SB
2 Bianca Baak NED 56.75 SB
3 Anastasiya Lebid UKR 56.92
4 Aurelie Chaboudez FRA 57.13
5 Joanna Banach POL 57.27 SB
6 Klaudia Żurek POL 58.24
7 Frederike Hogrebe GER 58.52
8 Agnieszka Karczmarczyk POL 58.55
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aurelie Chaboudez FRA 57.40
2 Bianca Baak NED 57.58
3 Joanna Banach POL 57.87
4 Katsiaryna Khairullina BLR 60.52
5 Stefanía Valdimarsdóttir ISL 61.68
- Emel Şanlı TUR DQ
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anastasiya Lebid UKR 58.20
2 Klaudia Żurek POL 58.94
3 Marina Reznikova RUS 59.31
4 Sanda Belgyan ROU 59.45
5 Maeva Contion FRA 59.87
6 Andreia Crespo POR 61.66
U23 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vera Rudakova RUS 57.15
2 Agnieszka Karczmarczyk POL 58.54
3 Frederike Hogrebe GER 59.11
4 Gabrielle Coveney IRL 59.45
5 Fanny Lefevre FRA 60.53
6 Irma Mačiukaitė LTU 63.02
U23 High jump Women - Final
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alessia Trost ITA 1.98 NUR PB
1.761.801.841.871.901.921.941.98
OOOOXXOOOXXO
2 Airinė Palšytė LTU 1.92
1.711.761.801.841.871.901.921.941.96
OOOOOOOXXX
3 Oksana Krasnokutskaya RUS 1.90 =PB
1.711.761.801.841.871.901.92
OOXOXOOOXXX
4 Isobel Pooley GBR 1.90
1.761.801.841.871.901.92
OOOXOXXOXXX
5 Nele Hollmann GER 1.87 PB
1.711.761.801.841.871.90
OOOOOXXX
6 Eleriin Haas EST 1.87 SB
1.761.801.841.871.90
OOOXOXXX
7 Hanne Van Hessche BEL 1.87 SB =PB
1.711.761.801.841.871.90
OOXOOXOXXX
8 Chiara Vitobello ITA 1.87 SB
1.711.761.801.841.871.90
OOOOXXOXXX
9 Anastasiya Muzankova RUS 1.84
1.761.801.841.87
OOOXXX
10 Sietske Noorman NED 1.84
1.711.761.801.841.87
OOOXOXXX
11 Valeryia Bahdanovich BLR 1.80
1.761.801.84
OOXXX
11 Agnieszka Borowska POL 1.80
1.711.761.801.84
OOOXXX
11 Senni Ronkainen FIN 1.80
1.711.761.801.84
OOOXXX
U23 High jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eleriin Haas EST 1.84
1.731.771.801.821.84
OOOOO
1 Alessia Trost ITA 1.84
1.731.771.801.821.84
OOOOO
1 Airinė Palšytė LTU 1.84
1.731.771.801.821.84
OOOOO
4 Valeryia Bahdanovich BLR 1.84
1.771.801.821.84
OXOOO
4 Hanne Van Hessche BEL 1.84
1.731.771.801.821.84
OOXOOO
4 Nele Hollmann GER 1.84
1.691.731.771.801.821.84
OOXOOOO
4 Sietske Noorman NED 1.84
1.731.771.801.821.84
OOXOOO
4 Isobel Pooley GBR 1.84
1.731.771.801.84
OOXOO
5 Anastasiya Muzankova RUS 1.84
1.731.771.801.821.84
OOOXXOO
10 Oksana Krasnokutskaya RUS 1.84
1.691.731.771.801.821.84
OOOOOXO
11 Agnieszka Borowska POL 1.84
1.731.771.801.821.84
OOXOXOXO
11 Senni Ronkainen FIN 1.84 PB
1.731.771.801.821.84
XOOXOOXO
11 Chiara Vitobello ITA 1.84
1.691.731.771.801.821.84
OOOXOXOXO
14 Patricia Bihari HUN 1.82 SB
1.691.731.771.801.821.84
OOOOOXXX
15 Victoria Dronsfield SWE 1.82
1.731.771.801.821.84
OOXOOXXX
15 Michalina Kwaśniewska POL 1.82
1.691.731.771.801.821.84
OOOXOOXXX
15 Magdaléna Nová CZE 1.82
1.731.771.801.821.84
XOOOOXXX
18 Ekateríni Kiriakopoúlou GRE 1.80
1.731.771.801.82
OOOXXX
19 Claudia García ESP 1.80 =SB
1.301.331.361.391.691.731.771.801.82
XOXOXOXXXOOOXOXXX
20 Taisa Roslava BLR 1.80
1.731.771.801.82
XOOXOXXX
21 Nadja Kampschulte GER 1.77
1.691.731.771.80
OOOXXX
21 Cristina Ferrando ESP 1.77
1.691.731.771.80
OOOXXX
23 Katarina Mögenburg NOR 1.77
1.691.731.771.80
XOOXXOXXX
U23 Pole vault Women - Final
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova RUS 4.70 PB
4.254.404.504.554.604.654.70
OOOOXOOO
2 Anzhelika Sidorova RUS 4.60 SB
4.304.404.504.554.604.65
OOXOXOOXXX
3 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.55 SB
4.154.304.404.454.504.554.60
XOOXOXXOOXOXXX
4 Joana Kraft GER 4.40 =PB
4.154.254.304.354.404.45
OOOXXOOXXX
5 Marion Fiack FRA 4.30
4.054.154.254.304.404.45
OOOXXOXXX
6 Lyudmila Yeryomina RUS 4.25
4.054.154.254.35
OOOXXX
7 Anna Felzmann GER 4.25
3.954.054.154.254.30
XXOOXXOXOXXX
8 Alessandra Lazzari ITA 4.25 PB
3.954.154.254.30
XOXOXXOXXX
9 Katie Byres GBR 4.15
4.054.154.25
OOXXX
10 Kira Grünberg AUT 4.15
3.954.054.154.25
OXOXOXXX
11 Aneta Morysková CZE 4.05
3.954.054.15
OOXXX
12 Katrine Haarklau NOR 4.05
4.054.15
XOXXX
U23 Pole vault Women - Qualification - Qualification
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katie Byres GBR 4.20 SB
4.054.154.20
OOO
1 Marion Fiack FRA 4.20
3.954.054.154.20
OOOO
1 Anzhelika Sidorova RUS 4.20
4.20
O
1 Joana Kraft GER 4.20
4.054.154.20
OOO
1 Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova RUS 4.20
4.20
O
6 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.20
4.154.20
XOO
6 Kira Grünberg AUT 4.20 NUR
3.954.054.104.154.20
OOXOOO
8 Alessandra Lazzari ITA 4.15
3.854.054.104.154.20
OOOOX
9 Katrine Haarklau NOR 4.15
3.703.954.054.154.20
OOXOOX
10 Lyudmila Yeryomina RUS 4.10
3.954.104.20
OOX
11 Aneta Morysková CZE 4.10 =SB
3.853.954.054.104.15
OOOXOXXX
12 Anna Felzmann GER 4.05
3.854.054.15
OOXXX
13 Marta Onofre POR 4.05
3.703.954.054.10
OXOOXXX
13 Annika Roloff GER 4.05
3.954.054.10
XOOXXX
15 Miriam Galli ITA 4.05
3.853.954.054.15
OOXOXXX
16 Sara Berčan SLO 4.05 SB
3.703.853.954.054.10
OOXXOXOXXX
17 Robin Wingbermühle NED 4.05
3.853.954.054.10
XOXXOXOXXX
18 Gina Reuland LUX 4.05
3.853.954.054.10
XOOXXOXXX
19 Eleonora Romano ITA 4.05 PB
3.703.853.954.054.10
XXOOOXXOXXX
20 Aurélie De Ryck BEL 3.95
3.703.853.954.05
OOOXXX
21 Sara Eriksson SWE 3.95
3.703.853.954.05
OXOOXXX
22 Kseniya Chertkoshvili UKR 3.95
3.954.05
XOXXX
23 Erica Hjerpe FIN 3.70
3.703.85
OXXX
24 Maialen Axpe ESP 3.70
3.503.703.85
XOOXXX
25 Line Renée Jensen DEN 3.70
3.703.85
XOXXX
26 Diána Szabó HUN 3.50
3.503.70
OXXX
- Edna Semedo LUX NH
3.70
XXX
U23 Long jump Women - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lena Malkus GER 6.76 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.55 / 1.26.45 / 2.06.45 / 0.86.56 / 1.26.47 / 0.56.76 / 2.0
2 Krystyna Hryshutyna UKR 6.61 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.54 / 2.5X / 2.75.59 / -1.56.61 / 1.6X / 0.86.25 / 0.9
3 Dafne Schippers NED 6.59 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.58 / 1.7X / 1.26.23 / 0.3X / 1.16.59 / 1.6X / 0.2
4 Polina Yurchenko RUS 6.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.5X / 3.36.40 / 1.46.49 / 2.8X / 0.46.14 / 0.7
5 Alina Rotaru ROU 6.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -0.5X / 1.66.31 / 0.26.44 / 3.66.04 / 1.56.47 / 0.7
6 Dariya Derkach ITA 6.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.45 / 1.0X / 1.06.25 / 0.26.05 / 0.2X / 0.36.33 / -0.4
7 Fanni Schmelcz HUN 6.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.16.35 / 2.65.93 / -0.86.15 / 3.36.20 / 2.3X / 0.4
8 Marina Kraushofer AUT 6.29 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.86.29 / 1.9X / 1.6X / 2.46.13 / 1.06.05 / 1.7
9 Marharyta Tverdohlib UKR 6.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.28 / 1.06.24 / 0.36.17 / 0.5
10 Giada Palezza ITA 5.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.71 / 1.75.99 / 1.75.88 / 0.3
11 Shaina Anthony Mags POR 5.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.80 / 1.6X / 1.25.80 / -0.4
- Lorraine Ugen GBR DNS
U23 Long jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dafne Schippers NED 6.49
Attempt 1Att 1
6.49 / 0.0
2 Alina Rotaru ROU 6.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.32 / -0.3X / 0.46.39 / -0.1
3 Lena Malkus GER 6.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.29 / 0.06.34 / 0.06.02 / 0.0
4 Lorraine Ugen GBR 6.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.32 / 0.06.05 / 0.0
5 Krystyna Hryshutyna UKR 6.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.17 / 0.06.12 / 0.0X / 0.0
6 Dariya Derkach ITA 6.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.15 / -0.66.11 / -0.4P / 0.0
7 Fanni Schmelcz HUN 6.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.46.05 / 0.56.02 / 0.4
8 Polina Yurchenko RUS 6.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.85 / -0.16.00 / -0.46.03 / -0.7
9 Giada Palezza ITA 6.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.90 / 0.06.03 / 0.05.82 / 0.0
10 Marharyta Tverdohlib UKR 6.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.94 / 0.05.73 / 0.06.02 / -0.2
11 Shaina Anthony Mags POR 5.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.77 / 0.05.83 / 0.05.99 / 0.0
12 Marina Kraushofer AUT 5.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.97 / 0.05.75 / 0.0
13 Emmi Mäkinen FIN 5.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.70 / -0.65.88 / -0.15.86 / 0.6
14 Maiko Gogoladze GEO 5.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.59 / -0.55.81 / -0.95.75 / -1.2
15 Georgiana Michnea ROU 5.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.40 / 0.05.70 / 0.0
16 Anna Visibelli ITA 5.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.67 / 0.1X / 0.25.52 / -0.7
17 Pınar Aday TUR 5.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.24 / 0.05.61 / 0.0X / 0.0
U23 Triple jump Women - Final
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gabriela Petrova BUL 13.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.013.46 / 0.4X / 0.513.23 / -0.113.25 / 0.013.91 / 0.6
2 Dariya Derkach ITA 13.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.413.28 / 1.513.56 / 1.511.83 / 0.113.54 / 1.7X / 0.9
3 Maja Bratkič SLO 13.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.10 / -0.512.44 / -0.713.33 / -0.112.89 / 0.313.52 / -0.212.75 / 1.2
4 Hanna Aleksandrova UKR 13.46 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.28 / 0.013.00 / -0.913.46 / 0.113.37 / 0.313.33 / -0.313.42 / 0.8
5 Yana Borodina RUS 13.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.42 / -0.313.31 / -0.513.45 / 0.612.06 / -0.4X / 0.7X / 2.1
6 Iryna Vaskouskaya BLR 13.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.07 / 0.313.33 / 0.913.35 / 1.1X / -0.413.10 / 0.213.31 / 1.4
7 Santa Matule LAT 13.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.613.18 / -0.1X / 0.1X / 0.713.13 / 0.113.13 / 0.1
8 Neele Eckhardt GER 13.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.04 / 0.012.75 / -0.113.16 / 0.1X / 0.312.68 / -0.3X / 1.1
9 Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė LTU 13.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.11 / 0.0X / -0.313.05 / 0.8
10 Elina Sterzing GER 13.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.08 / 0.0X / -0.212.90 / -0.1
11 Tatiana Cicanci MDA 12.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.93 / 1.112.93 / -0.4X / 0.4
- Andrea Calleja ESP NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.5X / -0.1X / 0.0
U23 Triple jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
11.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gabriela Petrova BUL 13.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
13.18 / -1.113.57 / 0.0
2 Maja Bratkič SLO 13.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.08 / -0.413.07 / -0.313.44 / 0.0
3 Dariya Derkach ITA 13.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.20 / -0.4X / -0.213.37 / -0.1
4 Hanna Aleksandrova UKR 13.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.06 / -0.613.35 / 0.013.07 / 0.7
5 Iryna Vaskouskaya BLR 13.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.34 / -0.413.33 / 0.912.93 / -0.7
6 Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė LTU 13.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.31 / 0.813.33 / -0.4X / -0.1
7 Yana Borodina RUS 13.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.26 / -0.513.26 / 0.911.91 / 0.1
8 Santa Matule LAT 13.24 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.93 / 0.713.05 / -0.313.24 / 1.0
9 Tatiana Cicanci MDA 13.21 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.83 / 0.312.99 / 0.113.21 / -0.8
10 Neele Eckhardt GER 13.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.81 / 0.013.10 / -0.313.18 / 0.9
11 Elina Sterzing GER 13.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.00 / 0.5X / 0.012.87 / -0.2
12 Andrea Calleja ESP 12.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.55 / 0.012.86 / 0.612.98 / -0.6
13 Maria Moro ITA 12.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.72 / 0.6X / -0.612.97 / -0.1
14 Shaina Anthony Mags POR 12.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.40 / 0.212.81 / 1.1X / 0.4
15 Saša Babšek SLO 12.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.52 / -0.512.80 / 0.612.36 / 0.5
16 Sabrina Mickenautsch GER 12.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.80 / 0.711.51 / -0.112.17 / 0.0
17 Kateryna Kravchenko UKR 12.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.55 / -0.112.53 / 0.712.54 / 1.0
18 Petra Koren SLO 12.18 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.18 / -0.6X / -0.2X / 0.4
19 Daryia Kucharava BLR 12.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.09 / 0.9X / 0.0X / -0.2
- Jeanine Assani Issouf FRA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.2X / 0.7X / -1.3
U23 Shot Women - Final
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olha Golodna UKR 18.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.6918.11X17.0017.34X
2 Shanice Craft GER 17.29 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.1616.1517.29X16.86X
3 Lena Urbaniak GER 16.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.8616.6616.1916.1516.9616.98
4 Valentina Mužarić CRO 16.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.7016.35XX16.02X
5 Paulina Guba POL 16.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.57X16.48XX16.11
6 Magdalena Żebrowska POL 16.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.6216.0315.9515.3215.8816.38
7 Anna Wloka POL 16.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.2216.3515.6816.1316.2116.35
8 Sara Gambetta GER 16.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.1416.1516.2115.9315.91X
9 Natalya Troneva RUS 15.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.97X
10 Helena Perez FRA 15.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.9615.92
11 Fabienne Digard FRA 15.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.28X15.77
12 Annastasia Muchkaev ISR 15.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.1215.39X
U23 Shot Women - Qualification - Qualification
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shanice Craft GER 17.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
15.4417.10
1 Valentina Mužarić CRO 16.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X16.80
2 Olha Golodna UKR 16.84
Attempt 1Att 1
16.84
2 Fabienne Digard FRA 16.57 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.8015.7816.57
3 Sara Gambetta GER 16.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
15.7716.30
3 Helena Perez FRA 16.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
15.0316.29
4 Lena Urbaniak GER 16.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X16.16
4 Paulina Guba POL 16.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
15.7116.08
5 Natalya Troneva RUS 16.08
Attempt 1Att 1
16.08
5 Magdalena Żebrowska POL 15.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.3615.8215.82
6 Anna Wloka POL 15.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.3815.9215.20
6 Annastasia Muchkaev ISR 15.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.3414.97X
7 Laura Gedminaite LTU 15.24 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.2215.24X
7 Jolien Boumkwo BEL 15.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.8715.2114.89
8 Andreea Huzum-Vitan ROU 15.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.0314.1014.71
8 Pamela Kiel NED 14.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.4714.6114.85
9 Corinne Nugter NED 15.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.0114.7014.69
9 Francesca Stevanato ITA 14.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.26X13.98
U23 Discus Women - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Rüh GER 61.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X59.9461.45X61.4558.62
2 Shanice Craft GER 58.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X58.6458.0055.93XX
3 Irina Rodrigues POR 56.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.9652.71X51.5756.8052.20
4 Kristin Pudenz GER 55.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X43.6255.3151.90X52.14
5 Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou GRE 55.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
53.4549.1749.3252.9355.0554.73
6 Andżelika Przybylska POL 53.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X50.3552.0653.8652.4152.18
7 Jitka Kubelová CZE 53.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.1652.12X53.58XX
8 Androniki Lada CYP 52.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.7252.1052.5750.6051.77X
9 Heidi Schmidt SWE 51.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X51.0851.81
10 Ilaria Marchetti ITA 49.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.8748.4949.29
11 Corinne Nugter NED 49.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.62X49.26
12 Krisztina Váradi HUN 48.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X48.4246.77
U23 Discus Women - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Rüh GER 60.79
Attempt 1Att 1
60.79
2 Shanice Craft GER 57.38
Attempt 1Att 1
57.38
3 Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou GRE 54.74
Attempt 1Att 1
54.74
4 Jitka Kubelová CZE 54.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.1652.8054.70
5 Irina Rodrigues POR 54.58
Attempt 1Att 1
54.58
6 Kristin Pudenz GER 53.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.77X
7 Heidi Schmidt SWE 53.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.51X53.16
8 Andżelika Przybylska POL 53.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.9653.0752.04
9 Ilaria Marchetti ITA 52.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.38X50.68
10 Krisztina Váradi HUN 52.25 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.0550.1252.25
11 Corinne Nugter NED 51.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.8751.6049.92
12 Androniki Lada CYP 51.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.7749.1051.53
13 Julia Viberg SWE 50.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.42X50.52
14 Clare Fitzgerald IRL 49.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.93X46.89
15 Yuliya Kurylo UKR 49.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X49.6249.24
16 Haja Gerewu ESP 48.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X45.9848.91
17 Viktoriya Klochko UKR 48.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X48.3748.68
18 Kätlin Tõllasson EST 46.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.9645.46X
19 Solveig Fredriksen NOR 46.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.4845.93X
20 Inga Miķelsone LAT 45.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.36X45.29
21 Lucie Catouillart FRA 45.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.667.3045.09
22 Natalina Capoferri ITA 43.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.61XX
U23 Hammer Women - Final
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sophie Hitchon GBR 70.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.1268.80XX5.2570.72
2 Barbara Špiler SLO 69.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
67.4364.9668.9869.6968.30X
3 Alexia Sedykh FRA 66.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
65.24X65.9964.0966.6766.18
4 Fruzsina Fertig HUN 66.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
66.01XX63.8260.2466.28
5 Yelizaveta Tsareva RUS 66.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
65.3963.8064.38X63.8366.23
6 Alena Sobaleva BLR 66.10 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
4.76X63.8965.3966.1065.06
7 Eleni Larsson SWE 64.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
64.8862.3958.9758.5562.6261.86
8 Elisa Magni ITA 62.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.6659.7062.96XX61.07
9 Jenni Penttilä FIN 62.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.5462.0161.40
10 Francesca Massobrio ITA 61.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.6661.4359.58
11 Dagmara Stala POL 60.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X60.52X
12 Bianca Lazăr ROU 58.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X57.1258.42
U23 Hammer Women - Qualification - Qualification
12.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yelizaveta Tsareva RUS 67.59 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
67.59
1 Eleni Larsson SWE 67.13 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
62.9167.13
2 Sophie Hitchon GBR 66.85
Attempt 1Att 1
66.85
3 Barbara Špiler SLO 66.48
Attempt 1Att 1
66.48
4 Alexia Sedykh FRA 66.44
Attempt 1Att 1
66.44
5 Fruzsina Fertig HUN 65.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
61.4965.59
6 Dagmara Stala POL 63.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.6060.9563.80
7 Jenni Penttilä FIN 63.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.46X63.59
8 Alena Sobaleva BLR 62.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X62.486.91
9 Francesca Massobrio ITA 62.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.1062.2361.30
10 Bianca Lazăr ROU 61.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.4061.8758.11
11 Elisa Magni ITA 61.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.2760.5061.48
12 Cintia Gergelics HUN 61.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.5860.8461.13
13 Ilse Kaaja FIN 60.94 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.2060.9458.07
14 Ida Storm SWE 60.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX60.84
15 Katja Vangsnes NOR 60.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.4557.8760.19
16 Zeliha Uzunbilek TUR 59.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.0558.6159.49
17 Malin Johansson SWE 58.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X58.45X
18 Sandra Malinowska POL 58.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.2758.4055.18
19 Sara Savatović SRB 57.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.4357.2357.34
20 Marte Rygg Årdal NOR 54.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X54.2728.81
- Alexandra Tavernier FRA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 Javelin Women - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Līna Mūze LAT 58.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.9553.47X55.2857.8658.61
2 Sarah Mayer GER 55.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
44.8053.6651.6752.8654.8755.43
3 Marija Vučenović SRB 54.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
43.69X53.32XX54.43
4 Jenni Kangas FIN 54.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.1144.9248.1752.3151.1151.80
5 Desirée Schwarz GER 53.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.0452.6751.0350.5351.1153.72
6 Sanni Utriainen FIN 53.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
53.2953.2553.5253.5952.3651.78
7 Gundega Grīva LAT 53.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X49.4751.3152.39X53.23
8 Piia Pyykkinen FIN 51.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
48.2949.7851.7449.5848.84X
9 Sara Jemai ITA 50.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.6549.5450.01
10 Hanna Habina UKR 49.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X49.8049.24
11 Lidia Parada ESP 48.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.30X47.95
12 Nina Otto DEN 46.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.9944.6146.79
U23 Javelin Women - Qualification - Qualification
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Līna Mūze LAT 57.04
Attempt 1Att 1
57.04
2 Sarah Mayer GER 56.39
Attempt 1Att 1
56.39
3 Hanna Habina UKR 54.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.66X54.71
4 Jenni Kangas FIN 54.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.1454.66P
5 Lidia Parada ESP 54.52 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.5252.35P
6 Gundega Grīva LAT 54.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.35PP
7 Sanni Utriainen FIN 54.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.73X54.03
8 Piia Pyykkinen FIN 53.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.5250.7853.61
9 Sara Jemai ITA 53.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.6853.5449.42
10 Nina Otto DEN 53.14 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.14XX
11 Desirée Schwarz GER 52.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.69X49.76
12 Marija Vučenović SRB 52.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.52XX
13 Izzy Jeffs GBR 51.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.5251.5251.88
14 Kateryna Derun UKR 51.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X51.5350.44
15 Marta Kąkol POL 51.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.9950.3851.49
16 Nicoleta Madalina Anghelescu ROU 49.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.8649.7849.63
17 Karolina Bołdysz POL 49.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.3849.4949.43
18 Anikó Ormay HUN 49.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.2947.0446.72
19 Matilda Elfgaard SWE 49.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX49.13
20 Elisabete Silva POR 48.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.3048.7147.63
21 Irena Šedivá CZE 48.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X48.5844.30
22 Andrea Enerstad Bolle NOR 48.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.6544.4148.31
23 Linda Treiel EST 47.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.3944.6647.27
24 Petra Andrejsková CZE 46.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.0046.2344.10
25 Giedrė Kupstytė LTU 46.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.9846.1440.62
26 Berivan Şakır TUR 44.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.9043.5044.58
- Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U23 20 km walk Women - Final
10.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Svetlana Vasilyeva RUS 1:30:07
2 Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR 1:30:37
3 Antonella Palmisano ITA 1:30:59
4 Natalya Tarasova RUS 1:31:50
5 Nina Okhotnikova RUS 1:33:20
6 Daryia Balkunets BLR 1:34:52
7 Federica Curiazzi ITA 1:37:34 SB
8 Inès Pastorino FRA 1:38:04
9 Inna Kashyna UKR 1:38:50
10 Emilie Menuet FRA 1:40:10
11 Daniela Cardoso POR 1:40:43
12 Georgiana Enache ROU 1:41:05
13 Elena Poli ITA 1:41:19 SB
14 Natalia Płomińska POL 1:43:51
15 Elisa Neuvonen FIN 1:45:42 SB
16 Nadia Cancela POR 1:46:33
17 Karolina Wierus POL 1:47:54
18 Katarina Strmeňová SVK 1:50:01
19 Barbara Kovács HUN 1:52:53
- Alexandra Aichimoaei ROU DQ
- Sara Alonso ESP DQ
- Mar Juárez ESP DQ
- Émilie Tissot FRA DQ
U23 4 x 100 m Women - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luise Hollender, Leena Günther, Tatjana Pinto, Katharina Grompe GER 43.29
2 Annie Tagoe, Corinne Humphreys, Rachel Johncock, Jodie Williams GBR 43.83
3 Laura Gamba, Irene Siragusa, Martina Amidei, Gloria Hooper ITA 43.86 NUR SB
4 Loreanne Kuhurima, Dafne Schippers, Madiea Ghafoor, Jamile Samuel NED 44.18
5 Lucie Domská, Barbora Procházková, Petra Urbánková, Marta Chabrová CZE 44.43 NUR
6 Elin Östlund, Hanna Adriansson, Daniella Busk, Caroline Sandsjoe SWE 44.79 SB
7 Jenni Jokinen, Maria Räsänen, Jonna Berghem, Emmi Mäkinen FIN 44.86
- Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo, Sarah Rutjens, Imke Vervaet, Hanne Claes BEL DQ
U23 4 x 400 m Women - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Magdalena Gorzkowska, Małgorzata Hołub, Agnieszka Karczmarczyk, Justyna Święty POL 3:29.74 NUR SB
2 Camelia Florina Gal, Mirela Lavric, Sanda Belgyan, Adelina Pastor ROU 3:30.28 NUR
3 Lénora Guion-Firmin, Justine Fedronic, Louise-Anne Bertheau, Agnes Raharolahy FRA 3:30.64
4 Anastasiya Lebid, Nataliya Strohova, Olha Lyakhova, Anastasiya Tkachuk UKR 3:31.14
5 Mariya Mikhailyuk, Roksana Yurkova, Viktoriya Korotkikh, Natalya Danilova RUS 3:32.32
- Marta Maffioletti, Valentina Zappa, Clelia Calcagno, Flavia Battaglia ITA DQ
U23 Heptathlon Women - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 6215
2 Kira Biesenbach GER 5946
3 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 5898
4 Lisa Linnell SWE 5888 PB
5 Ivona Dadic AUT 5874 SB
6 Carolin Schäfer GER 5809
7 Xénia Krizsán HUN 5770
8 Laura Arteil FRA 5703
9 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 5636 PB
10 Alina Biesenbach GER 5506
11 Lucija Cvitanović CRO 5504
12 Tanja Mayer SUI 5452 SB
13 Michelle Zeltner SUI 5443 SB
14 Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir ISL 5435
15 Tiina Säily FIN 5386 PB
16 Sandra Jacmaire FRA 5320
17 Alena Galertová CZE 5263
- Anouk Vetter NED DNF
- María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir ISL DNF
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.3
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michelle Zeltner SUI 14.38 SB
2 Laura Arteil FRA 14.50 SB
3 Ivona Dadic AUT 14.74 SB
4 Alina Biesenbach GER 14.75
5 Lucija Cvitanović CRO 14.84 SB
6 Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir ISL 15.02
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.5
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lisa Linnell SWE 13.97 PB
2 Sandra Jacmaire FRA 14.00
3 Tanja Mayer SUI 14.35 SB
4 Tiina Säily FIN 14.47
5 Alena Galertová CZE 14.52
6 María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir ISL 14.72
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.7
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 13.48 SB
2 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 13.51
3 Carolin Schäfer GER 13.69
4 Xénia Krizsán HUN 13.76 SB
5 Kira Biesenbach GER 13.78
6 Anouk Vetter NED 13.99
7 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 14.05
Heptathlon High jump Women - Final
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 1.84 SB
1.721.751.781.811.841.87
OXOOOXOXXX
2 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 1.81
1.691.721.751.781.811.84
OOOOXOXXX
3 Anouk Vetter NED 1.81 PB
1.661.721.751.781.81
OOOOXXO
4 Alina Biesenbach GER 1.78
1.631.661.691.721.751.781.81
OOOOOXOXXX
5 Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir ISL 1.75
1.601.631.661.691.721.751.78
OOOOOOXXX
6 Carolin Schäfer GER 1.75
1.631.661.691.721.751.78
OOOOXOXXX
7 Michelle Zeltner SUI 1.75 SB
1.631.661.691.721.751.78
OOOOXXOXXX
8 Sandra Jacmaire FRA 1.72
1.601.631.661.691.721.75
OOOOOXXX
8 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 1.72
1.571.601.631.661.691.721.75
OOOOOOXXX
10 Lisa Linnell SWE 1.72 SB
1.601.631.661.691.721.75
OXOOOOXXX
11 Kira Biesenbach GER 1.72
1.601.631.661.691.721.75
OOOOXOXXX
12 María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir ISL 1.69 =PB
1.571.601.631.661.691.72
OOOOOXXX
13 Tiina Säily FIN 1.69 PB
1.601.631.661.691.72
XOOOOXXX
14 Lucija Cvitanović CRO 1.69
1.601.631.661.691.72
OOOXOXXX
15 Ivona Dadic AUT 1.69 SB
1.601.631.661.691.72
OOOXXOXXX
16 Alena Galertová CZE 1.66 PB
1.541.571.601.631.661.69
OOOXXOOXXX
17 Xénia Krizsán HUN 1.66
1.631.661.69
OXXOXXX
18 Tanja Mayer SUI 1.63
1.511.541.571.601.631.66
OOOOOXXX
19 Laura Arteil FRA 1.57
1.511.541.571.60
OOOXXX
Heptathlon Shot Women - Final
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Arteil FRA 13.61 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.9013.6112.65
2 Ivona Dadic AUT 13.57 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5712.54X
3 Michelle Zeltner SUI 13.48 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.4812.9713.18
4 Anouk Vetter NED 13.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.6813.48X
5 Alina Biesenbach GER 13.14 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.7512.7813.14
6 Kira Biesenbach GER 13.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.1313.12
7 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 13.11 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.9313.1112.79
8 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 12.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.8812.5012.92
9 Tanja Mayer SUI 12.84 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.8412.4612.53
10 Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir ISL 12.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.2912.6512.70
11 Lisa Linnell SWE 12.58 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.7312.58X
12 Carolin Schäfer GER 12.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.9012.4211.97
13 Xénia Krizsán HUN 12.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.9810.1812.04
14 Alena Galertová CZE 11.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.8811.4411.74
15 Lucija Cvitanović CRO 11.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.6811.7711.34
16 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 11.76 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.6711.76X
17 Tiina Säily FIN 11.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.6511.70X
18 María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir ISL 11.22 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.2211.18X
19 Sandra Jacmaire FRA 10.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.33X10.25
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.2
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivona Dadic AUT 24.63 SB
2 Michelle Zeltner SUI 25.73 SB
3 Alina Biesenbach GER 26.12 SB
4 Lucija Cvitanović CRO 26.43 SB
5 Tiina Säily FIN 26.83 SB
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.7
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Arteil FRA 24.77
2 Xénia Krizsán HUN 25.22 SB
3 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 25.27 SB
4 Sandra Jacmaire FRA 25.43 SB
5 Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir ISL 25.68 SB
6 María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir ISL 26.12
7 Alena Galertová CZE 26.30
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.0
13.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 23.45
2 Kira Biesenbach GER 23.72
3 Anouk Vetter NED 24.40 SB
4 Carolin Schäfer GER 24.40 SB
5 Tanja Mayer SUI 24.57 SB
6 Lisa Linnell SWE 24.77 PB
7 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 25.36
Heptathlon Long jump Women - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 6.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.21 / 1.06.28 / 0.16.39 / -0.5
2 Kira Biesenbach GER 6.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.26 / 0.36.12 / 1.16.06 / -0.9
3 Lisa Linnell SWE 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.10 / -0.15.91 / -0.6X / -0.5
4 Laura Arteil FRA 6.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.87 / -0.25.91 / 0.66.02 / 1.3
5 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 5.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.96 / 0.5X / -0.5X / -0.6
6 Anouk Vetter NED 5.88 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.31 / -0.35.88 / -0.15.78 / 1.2
7 Ivona Dadic AUT 5.87 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.87 / 0.85.82 / -0.55.51 / -0.6
8 Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir ISL 5.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.04 / 1.0X / -0.25.85 / 0.2
9 Carolin Schäfer GER 5.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.77 / 0.85.72 / 0.55.65 / -0.3
10 Xénia Krizsán HUN 5.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.76 / -0.2X / 0.55.39 / 0.1
11 Michelle Zeltner SUI 5.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.63 / -0.45.67 / 0.05.52 / -0.2
12 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 5.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
3.07 / 1.15.66 / -0.6X / -0.1
13 Sandra Jacmaire FRA 5.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.65 / 0.7X / 0.25.60 / -0.1
14 Alina Biesenbach GER 5.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.62 / 0.1X / 1.75.51 / 0.1
15 Tiina Säily FIN 5.49 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.49 / -0.75.42 / -0.25.48 / 0.8
16 Alena Galertová CZE 5.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.45 / 0.35.47 / -0.75.48 / -0.6
17 Tanja Mayer SUI 5.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.42 / 0.25.43 / -0.45.47 / -0.2
18 Lucija Cvitanović CRO 5.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.37 / 0.35.40 / 2.55.28 / -0.8
Heptathlon Javelin Women - Final
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucija Cvitanović CRO 50.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.8549.69X
2 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 47.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.5546.7443.92
3 Tiina Säily FIN 45.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.2242.0444.91
4 Xénia Krizsán HUN 45.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.5045.2243.99
5 Ivona Dadic AUT 44.82 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.6344.8240.56
6 Carolin Schäfer GER 44.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.52X44.52
7 Laura Arteil FRA 43.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.4042.4240.15
8 Lisa Linnell SWE 39.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.2339.8038.68
9 Alena Galertová CZE 39.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.74X39.12
10 Alina Biesenbach GER 39.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.3636.7036.63
11 Tanja Mayer SUI 38.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.3037.7638.55
12 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 37.54 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.1932.5037.54
13 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 36.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.6636.2536.61
14 Sandra Jacmaire FRA 36.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.3536.16X
15 Kira Biesenbach GER 35.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.4835.2834.43
16 Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir ISL 34.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.0934.1834.34
17 Michelle Zeltner SUI 30.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
27.1626.9430.19
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucija Cvitanović CRO 2:18.40
2 Tiina Säily FIN 2:21.84 SB
3 Michelle Zeltner SUI 2:22.36
4 Sveinbjörg Zophoníasdóttir ISL 2:22.89 SB
5 Tanja Mayer SUI 2:23.42 PB
6 Alena Galertová CZE 2:23.96 SB
7 Alina Biesenbach GER 2:24.42
8 Sandra Jacmaire FRA 2:27.35 SB
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
14.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivona Dadic AUT 2:14.49 SB
2 Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR 2:15.88
3 Xénia Krizsán HUN 2:16.26 SB
4 Lisa Linnell SWE 2:16.27
5 Laura Arteil FRA 2:19.69 SB
6 Kira Biesenbach GER 2:21.26
7 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 2:21.47
8 Carolin Schäfer GER 2:29.11
9 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 2:33.47
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best