1st European Athletics Youth Championships

Tblisi - GEO

No Team Standings available yet
U18 Decathlon, youth Men - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Manuel Wagner GER 7382 WYL PB
2 Jorg Vanlierde BEL 7311 PB
3 Leon Okafor AUT 7232 PB
4 Pol Vila ESP 7219 PB
5 Makenson Gletty FRA 6996
6 Tom-Lucas Greiner GER 6956
7 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 6907 PB
8 Raul Schlecht ESP 6849 PB
9 Steven Fauvel Clinch FRA 6841
10 Manuel Dias POR 6767 PB
11 Daniel Ryan IRL 6752 PB
12 Sam Talbot GBR 6717
13 Mads Lund DEN 6673
14 Erki Mitman EST 6630
15 Domantas Dobrega LTU 6232
16 Lex Damit LUX 6071
17 Luca Barbini ITA 5465
- Marttin Lepaste EST DNF
U18 100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.3
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marvin Schulte GER 10.56 PB
2 Henrik Larsson SWE 10.57 PB
3 Samuel Purola FIN 10.62 =PB
4 Milo Skupin-Alfa GER 10.65
5 Lauri Tuomilehto FIN 10.72
6 Damian Sztejkowski POL 10.83
7 David McDonald IRL 10.83
8 Sergio López ESP 10.84
U18 100 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): 1.5
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marvin Schulte GER 10.60 PB
2 Lauri Tuomilehto FIN 10.74
3 Sergio López ESP 10.76
4 Filip Bøe NOR 10.84 PB
5 Michael Nyabako SWE 10.84 PB
6 Bruno Penezić CRO 10.91 PB
7 Jan Vácha CZE 11.19
8 Peter Andersson DEN 12.21
U18 100 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): 1.1
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milo Skupin-Alfa GER 10.43 PB
2 Samuel Purola FIN 10.70
3 Damian Sztejkowski POL 10.74 PB
4 Antonio Ivanov BUL 10.92
4 Ahmet Kasap TUR 10.92
4 Oleksandr Savenko UKR 10.92
7 Milán Pisch HUN 11.07
8 Fabrizio Ceglie ITA 11.09
U18 100 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 3 Wind (m/s): 0.2
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Henrik Larsson SWE 10.71
2 David McDonald IRL 10.81
3 Štěpán Hampl CZE 10.82
4 Lorenzo Paissan ITA 10.91
5 Vasyl Makukh UKR 10.96 PB
6 Jesus Gomez ESP 10.98
7 Laurynas Toleikis LTU 10.99
8 Tobias G. Larsen DEN 11.13
U18 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.1
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marvin Schulte GER 10.69 PB
2 Filip Bøe NOR 10.85 PB
3 Lauri Tuomilehto FIN 10.88
4 Jesus Gomez ESP 10.91
5 Milán Pisch HUN 11.10
6 Leart Osmanaj KOS 11.14 PB
7 Marc Tschudi SUI 11.23
8 Nmandi Chukwuma AUT 11.40
U18 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.1
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Henrik Larsson SWE 10.73
2 Štěpán Hampl CZE 10.90
3 Peter Andersson DEN 10.94
4 Antonio Ivanov BUL 10.96
5 Laurynas Toleikis LTU 11.00
6 Ognjen Stojanović SRB 11.15
7 Andrei Alexandru Nastasache ROU 11.15
8 Uğur Aziz Günaydın TUR 11.34
U18 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.2
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milo Skupin-Alfa GER 10.58 PB
2 Damian Sztejkowski POL 10.82
3 Oleksandr Savenko UKR 10.83 PB
4 Fabrizio Ceglie ITA 11.05
5 Aljoša Skok SLO 11.13
6 Matúš Opavský SVK 11.27
7 Isaac Asare AUT 11.27
U18 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.7
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sergio López ESP 10.81
2 Samuel Purola FIN 10.82
3 Ahmet Kasap TUR 10.90 PB
4 Michael Nyabako SWE 10.94 SB
5 Tobias G. Larsen DEN 10.96
6 Jan Vácha CZE 11.09
7 Michak Pavia MLT 11.38 PB
- Lyubomir Atanasov BUL DNF
U18 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): -1.7
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David McDonald IRL 10.94
2 Lorenzo Paissan ITA 11.04
3 Vasyl Makukh UKR 11.08
4 Bruno Penezić CRO 11.12
5 Vasilije Djurović SRB 11.16
6 Žiga Kopač SLO 11.19
7 Simone Gabutti SUI 11.21
U18 200 m Men - Final
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jona Efoloko GBR 21.15 SB
2 Kasper Kadestål SWE 21.18 PB
3 Pol Retamal ESP 21.24
4 Henrik Larsson SWE 21.30 PB
5 Samuel Purola FIN 21.50
6 Frieder Scheuschner GER 21.51
7 Matěj Krsek CZE 21.69
8 Mario Marchei ITA 21.77
U18 200 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): 1.0
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Henrik Larsson SWE 21.36 PB
2 Matěj Krsek CZE 21.46 PB
3 Mario Marchei ITA 21.54 PB
4 Vasyl Paslavskyy UKR 21.83 PB
5 Fredrik Øvereng NOR 22.15 PB
6 Pablo Montalvo ESP 22.16
7 Richárd Martinek HUN 22.58
- Dominik Smosarski POL DNS
U18 200 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): 1.7
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kasper Kadestål SWE 21.37 PB
2 Pol Retamal ESP 21.41
3 Filip Bøe NOR 21.64 PB
4 Jan Klíma CZE 21.86
5 Bruno Penezić CRO 22.03 PB
6 Andrei Alexandru Nastasache ROU 22.16 PB
7 Gal Arad ISR 22.25
8 Isaac Asare AUT 22.42
U18 200 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 3 Wind (m/s): 1.3
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jona Efoloko GBR 21.28 SB
2 Frieder Scheuschner GER 21.29 =PB
3 Samuel Purola FIN 21.48 PB
4 Aaron Sexton IRL 21.89
5 Benas Kontrimavicius LTU 21.98 PB
6 Oleksandr Savenko UKR 22.03
7 Harald Suurorg EST 22.07
8 Jakub Benda SVK 22.24
U18 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.6
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Frieder Scheuschner GER 21.85
2 Samuel Purola FIN 22.09
3 Filip Bøe NOR 22.14
4 Pablo Montalvo ESP 22.23
5 Isaac Asare AUT 22.50
6 Aljoša Skok SLO 22.59 PB
7 Cosmin Andrei Pichiu ROU 22.67
U18 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.1
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dominik Smosarski POL 21.77
2 Mario Marchei ITA 22.05
3 Vasyl Paslavskyy UKR 22.29
4 Andrei Alexandru Nastasache ROU 22.33 PB
5 Harald Suurorg EST 22.45
6 Sedat Barış Ala TUR 22.57
- Barnabás Baki HUN DNF
U18 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.7
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pol Retamal ESP 21.71
2 Kasper Kadestål SWE 21.85
3 Oleksandr Savenko UKR 22.04
4 Gal Arad ISR 22.35
5 Jakub Benda SVK 22.41
6 Gal Kumar SLO 22.57
- Ahmet Kasap TUR DNS
U18 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -1.3
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Matěj Krsek CZE 22.14
2 Aaron Sexton IRL 22.18
3 Bruno Penezić CRO 22.18 =PB
4 Benas Kontrimavicius LTU 22.23 PB
5 Fredrik Øvereng NOR 22.53
6 Lorenzo Ianes ITA 22.60
7 Matúš Opavský SVK 22.97 PB
8 Joseph Massimo GBR 28.21
U18 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): -0.8
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jona Efoloko GBR 21.93
2 Jan Klíma CZE 22.05
3 Henrik Larsson SWE 22.17
4 Richárd Martinek HUN 22.45
5 Luke Morris IRL 22.59
6 Leart Osmanaj KOS 22.64 PB
7 Michak Pavia MLT 23.29 PB
- Vasilije Djurović SRB DQ
U18 400 m Men - Final
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ihar Zubko BLR 47.16 PB
2 Mihai Cristian Pislaru ROU 47.46
3 Mahsum Korkmaz TUR 47.69
4 Jonathan Sacoor BEL 47.71 PB
5 Sven Van Den Bergh BEL 47.84
6 Ilja Petrušenko LAT 48.03 PB
7 Ellis Greatrex GBR 48.17
8 Klaudio Gjetja ITA 48.45
U18 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ihar Zubko BLR 48.12
2 Ellis Greatrex GBR 48.45
3 Ilja Petrušenko LAT 48.57
4 Carl Bengtström SWE 49.22
5 Edoardo Scotti ITA 49.33
6 Alexandru Vlad ROU 49.34
7 Dennis Jagodics HUN 49.72
8 Ricky Petrucciani SUI 49.75
U18 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mihai Cristian Pislaru ROU 47.55
2 Sven Van Den Bergh BEL 48.24
3 Klaudio Gjetja ITA 48.60
4 Jure Grkman SLO 49.13 PB
5 Umut Şahbaz TUR 49.18 PB
6 Mateusz Wróbel POL 49.52
7 Yaroslav Demchenko UKR 49.56
U18 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mahsum Korkmaz TUR 48.26
2 Jonathan Sacoor BEL 48.67
3 Ryan Wyss SUI 49.09 PB
4 Jamie Mitchell IRL 49.41
5 Ivan Alba ESP 49.68
6 Gregor Grahovac SLO 49.74
7 Philippe Hilger LUX 50.10
U18 800 m Men - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 George Mills GBR 1:48.82 PB
2 Andrea Romani ITA 1:49.58
3 Simone Barontini ITA 1:49.78
4 Kevin McGrath IRL 1:50.51
5 Markhim Lonsdale GBR 1:51.10
6 Eduardo Romero ESP 1:52.13
7 Elliott Crestan BEL 1:52.68
8 Elzan Bibic SRB 1:56.12
U18 800 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Markhim Lonsdale GBR 1:50.63
2 Elliott Crestan BEL 1:50.68
3 Simone Barontini ITA 1:51.19
4 Eduardo Romero ESP 1:51.80
5 Manuel Petrov BUL 1:54.98
6 Rory Lodge IRL 1:56.28
7 William Devantier DEN 2:00.40
- Marino Bloudek CRO DNF
U18 800 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 George Mills GBR 1:50.65
2 Kevin McGrath IRL 1:51.03
3 Andrea Romani ITA 1:51.03
4 Elzan Bibic SRB 1:51.16 PB
5 Szymon Zięba POL 1:53.12 SB
6 Sven Cepus CRO 1:55.07
7 Uladzilau Dron BLR 1:56.05 SB
8 Yener Aras TUR 2:00.74
U18 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 George Mills GBR 1:54.32
2 Marino Bloudek CRO 1:54.53
3 Kevin McGrath IRL 1:54.95
4 William Devantier DEN 1:55.19
5 Mykola Siryy UKR 1:56.52
6 Ondřej Chloupek CZE 1:58.49
7 Erdem Öz TUR 2:00.43
8 Harídimos Xenidákis GRE 2:03.38
U18 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Markhim Lonsdale GBR 1:53.60
2 Elliott Crestan BEL 1:53.71
3 Sven Cepus CRO 1:53.92 PB
4 Szymon Zięba POL 1:54.34
5 Rory Lodge IRL 1:54.74
6 Manuel Petrov BUL 1:54.94
7 Vasílios Kopanás GRE 1:55.34
8 Tobias Ferreira GER 2:06.09
U18 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eduardo Romero ESP 1:56.44
2 Simone Barontini ITA 1:57.04
3 Uladzilau Dron BLR 1:57.05 SB
4 Jan Vukovič SLO 1:57.54
5 Didrik Hexeberg Warlo NOR 1:58.49
6 Bogdan Joković SRB 2:00.37
7 Brecht Fasseur BEL 2:03.23
8 Abdullah Ahammad GIB 2:04.84 PB
U18 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elzan Bibic SRB 1:54.93
2 Andrea Romani ITA 1:54.98
3 Yener Aras TUR 1:55.53
4 Carlos Saez ESP 1:55.58
5 Mikita Yashkin BLR 1:56.03 PB
6 Rok Markelj SLO 1:56.20
7 Karel-Sander Kljuzin EST 1:56.75
8 Ilias Khadda FRA 1:59.72
U18 1500 m Men - Final
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jake Heyward GBR 4:00.64
2 Pierre Proust FRA 4:01.62
3 Enrique Herreros ESP 4:02.06
4 Moïse Rususuruka SUI 4:02.47
5 Robert Crowley IRL 4:02.77
6 Jonathan Schmidt GER 4:02.83
7 Loic Nassi FRA 4:02.87
8 Charlie O'Donovan IRL 4:03.90
9 Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás GRE 4:04.63
10 Maksym Paliy UKR 4:04.81
11 Noe Larroy ESP 4:06.20
12 Iout Vali Biro ROU 4:06.87
U18 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jake Heyward GBR 3:58.71
2 Pierre Proust FRA 3:59.53
3 Moïse Rususuruka SUI 3:59.74
4 Charlie O'Donovan IRL 4:00.17
5 Iout Vali Biro ROU 4:00.95 PB
6 Noe Larroy ESP 4:02.71
7 Daniel Kotyza CZE 4:03.46
8 Ori Blank ISR 4:06.15
9 Axel Draux BEL 4:09.14
10 Andriy Kolodystyy UKR 4:18.80 PB
- Abdullah Özdemir TUR DQ
U18 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Robert Crowley IRL 4:02.18
2 Enrique Herreros ESP 4:02.54
3 Loic Nassi FRA 4:02.62
4 Jonathan Schmidt GER 4:02.63
5 Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás GRE 4:02.79
6 Maksym Paliy UKR 4:02.87
7 Murat Yalçınkaya TUR 4:03.52
8 Pieter Sisk BEL 4:04.90
9 Albert Kokaly AUT 4:06.54
10 Sondre Juven NOR 4:06.60
11 Much Eshetu ISR 4:07.06
U18 3000 m Men - Final
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elzan Bibic SRB 8:09.06
2 Annasse Mahboub El Hamdouini ESP 8:20.20 PB
3 Adrian Garcea ROU 8:20.94 PB
4 Mohamed Mohumed GER 8:23.14 PB
5 Isaac Akers GBR 8:23.68
6 Tomi Lehto FIN 8:26.31 PB
7 Ouassan Oumaiz ESP 8:29.75 PB
8 Antonio Catallo ITA 8:32.98 PB
9 Alasdair Kinloch GBR 8:35.54
10 Craig McMeechan IRL 8:37.46
11 Eshetu Worku ISR 8:40.45
12 Bartosz Jarczok POL 8:40.63
13 Petter Myhr NOR 8:47.01
14 Michael Power IRL 8:49.00
15 Isaac Nader POR 8:52.60
16 Rúben Sousa POR 8:53.89
17 Stanisław Lebioda POL 8:58.91
18 Patrick Garner GIB 10:47.30
- Guillaume Grimard BEL DNF
U18 2000 m steeple Men - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tim van de Velde BEL 5:53.77
2 Stefan Schmid AUT 5:54.79 PB
3 Rémi Schyns BEL 5:55.06 PB
4 Tomi Lehto FIN 5:57.49 PB
5 Garik Umurshatyan ARM 5:59.32 PB
6 Rafał Pogorzelski POL 6:00.67
7 Jaouad Hssini ESP 6:03.97
8 Timothee Mischler FRA 6:04.15
9 Nurullah Umulğan TUR 6:04.29
10 Paul Ziswiller FRA 6:04.57
11 Adrian Garcea ROU 6:07.07
12 Pietro Arese ITA 6:07.60
13 Mihai Cochior ROU 6:15.53
14 Carlos Muñoz ESP 6:18.62
- Luca Zanetti ITA DNF
U18 2000 m steeple Men - Heats - Heat 1
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rémi Schyns BEL 5:59.78
2 Pietro Arese ITA 6:01.03
3 Stefan Schmid AUT 6:01.21 SB
4 Paul Ziswiller FRA 6:04.14
5 Wilho Hautala FIN 6:04.86 PB
6 Levente Szemerei HUN 6:05.13 PB
7 Anıl Kalaycı TUR 6:11.44
8 Egor Sîrbu MDA 6:11.91
9 Bohdan Vyzhyhan UKR 6:20.07
10 David Foller CZE 6:32.60
11 Martin Berntzen Engevik NOR 6:41.04
U18 2000 m steeple Men - Heats - Heat 2
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tomi Lehto FIN 5:59.52 PB
2 Jaouad Hssini ESP 5:59.68
3 Timothee Mischler FRA 5:59.72
4 Luca Zanetti ITA 5:59.86
5 Mihai Cochior ROU 6:04.36 PB
6 Petter Myhr NOR 6:05.93 PB
7 Saba Khvichava GEO 6:08.09
8 Pavlo Bilyy UKR 6:17.43
9 Belmin Mrkanovic BIH 6:17.44
10 Dominykas Matijošaitis LTU 6:24.62
11 Matevž Cimermančič SLO 6:28.32
12 Dániel Nagy HUN 6:34.90
U18 2000 m steeple Men - Heats - Heat 3
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nurullah Umulğan TUR 5:55.88 PB
2 Tim van de Velde BEL 5:58.42
3 Carlos Muñoz ESP 5:58.56
4 Rafał Pogorzelski POL 5:59.60
5 Adrian Garcea ROU 6:02.29 PB
6 Garik Umurshatyan ARM 6:02.68
7 Nahuel Carabaña AND 6:05.76 NYR NYR PB
8 George Groom GBR 6:07.38
9 Bjarne Kölle SUI 6:08.69 PB
10 Tomislav Novosel CRO 6:36.10
11 Lukáš Hronček SVK 6:49.62
- Nikólaos Sákis GRE DNF
U18 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.4
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dániel Eszes HUN 13.39 WYL NYR NYR PB
2 Tuur Bras BEL 13.42 PB
3 Jason Nicholson GBR 13.45 PB
4 Ethan Akanni GBR 13.53 PB
5 Mattia Di Panfilo ITA 13.55
6 Sales Junior Inglin SUI 13.63
7 Joel Bengtsson SWE 14.03
8 Alex Clarkin IRL 14.14
U18 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): 0.0
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mattia Di Panfilo ITA 13.61
2 Ethan Akanni GBR 13.65
3 Sales Junior Inglin SUI 14.05
4 Radin Valchev BUL 14.19
5 Diogo Guerra POR 14.21
6 Bálint Bak HUN 14.35
7 Raphael Thoma GER 14.42
- Luis Salort ESP DNS
U18 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): 0.9
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tuur Bras BEL 13.56
2 Dániel Eszes HUN 13.64
3 Jason Nicholson GBR 13.79
4 Alex Clarkin IRL 13.96 PB
5 Joel Bengtsson SWE 14.00
6 Michał Sierocki POL 14.07
7 Marcus Moen NOR 14.18
- Leo El Achkar FRA DQ
U18 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.8
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jason Nicholson GBR 13.50 PB
2 Leo El Achkar FRA 13.73
3 Bálint Bak HUN 14.03 PB
4 Luis Salort ESP 14.05
5 Adam Šufliarský CZE 14.12
6 Harald Suurorg EST 14.30
7 Andreas Christodoulou CYP 14.65 PB
8 Filip Jakob Demšar SLO 14.80
U18 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 2.1
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dániel Eszes HUN 13.44
2 Sales Junior Inglin SUI 13.54
3 Marcus Moen NOR 13.90
4 Michał Sierocki POL 14.03
5 Alexandru Ionut Iconaru ROU 14.26
6 Oleksiy Ovcharenko UKR 14.35
7 Mattia Montini ITA 14.37
8 Soner Yalçınkaya TUR 14.40
U18 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.8
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mattia Di Panfilo ITA 13.43 =WYL PB
2 Ethan Akanni GBR 13.83
3 Alex Clarkin IRL 14.09 PB
4 David Ryba CZE 14.20
5 Gjert Høie Sjursen NOR 14.58
6 Daniyil Kashchenko UKR 14.69
- Jakob Ristimets EST DNF
U18 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.7
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tuur Bras BEL 13.46 PB
2 Diogo Guerra POR 13.77 PB
3 Raphael Thoma GER 13.80
4 Radin Valchev BUL 13.81
5 Joel Bengtsson SWE 13.93 PB
6 Kevin Sanchez ESP 14.22
7 Žan Viher SLO 14.25 PB
8 Andrei Negoita ROU 14.36
U18 400 m hurdles, 84 cm Men - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alessandro Sibilio ITA 51.46 PB
2 Aleix Porras ESP 51.56
3 Emil Agyekum GER 51.80 PB
4 Charles Lego FRA 52.09 PB
5 Tom Schröder GER 52.54
6 Ierótheos Drítsas GRE 52.78
7 Alex Knibbs GBR 53.02 PB
8 Valentin Herman FRA 53.72
U18 400 m hurdles, 84 cm Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emil Agyekum GER 52.90
2 Ierótheos Drítsas GRE 52.99
3 Charles Lego FRA 53.02
4 Alastair Chalmers GBR 54.79
5 Julien Bonvin SUI 55.27
6 Mikita Markiyanau BLR 55.42
7 Florentin Andrei Cojocaru ROU 55.62
- Donát Jerémiás HUN DNF
U18 400 m hurdles, 84 cm Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alessandro Sibilio ITA 52.22 PB
2 Aleix Porras ESP 52.40
3 Tom Schröder GER 52.46
4 Valentin Herman FRA 53.67
5 Alex Knibbs GBR 53.68
6 Stefan Bogdan Juganu ROU 54.40 PB
7 Atte Kurkikangas FIN 54.85
- Előd Bartha HUN DNF
U18 400 m hurdles, 84 cm Men - Heats - Heat 1
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alex Knibbs GBR 53.70
2 Aleix Porras ESP 53.83
3 Valentin Herman FRA 55.20
4 Florentin Andrei Cojocaru ROU 55.72
5 Gal Duan ISR 58.28
- Davit Lukava GEO DQ
- Cathal Locke IRL DNF
U18 400 m hurdles, 84 cm Men - Heats - Heat 2
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tom Schröder GER 53.97
2 Alessandro Sibilio ITA 54.38
3 Előd Bartha HUN 54.75
4 Julien Bonvin SUI 54.84 PB
5 Atte Kurkikangas FIN 55.23
6 Dimitar Balev BUL 56.04 SB
7 Soner Yalçınkaya TUR 57.69
U18 400 m hurdles, 84 cm Men - Heats - Heat 3
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Charles Lego FRA 53.26
2 Ierótheos Drítsas GRE 53.49
3 Mikita Markiyanau BLR 55.42
4 Doğukan Uysak TUR 55.77
5 Antonín Janetka CZE 56.10
6 Lovro Mesec Košir SLO 56.80
U18 400 m hurdles, 84 cm Men - Heats - Heat 4
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alastair Chalmers GBR 54.49
2 Donát Jerémiás HUN 54.63
3 Emil Agyekum GER 54.67
4 Stefan Bogdan Juganu ROU 55.07
5 Tihomir Djordjević SRB 56.05
6 Stanislav Stankov BUL 57.52
- Lukáš Koreň SVK DQ
U18 High jump Men - Final
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lukas Mihota GER 2.18 =WYL PB
1.972.022.072.112.142.162.182.20
OOXOXOOOOXXX
2 Adónios Mérlos GRE 2.16 =PB
2.022.072.112.142.162.182.20
OOOOXOXXX
3 Dmytro Nikitin UKR 2.16 SB
2.022.072.112.142.162.182.20
OXOOXOXOXXX
4 Jasmin Halili SRB 2.11 PB
1.921.972.022.072.112.14
OOOXOOXXX
5 Bob Makani FRA 2.11
1.972.022.072.112.14
OOOXOXXX
6 Thomas Carmoy BEL 2.07
1.921.972.022.072.11
OOOXOXXX
7 Luca Meinke GER 2.07
1.921.972.022.072.11
OOXOXOXXX
8 Joel Khan GBR 2.07
1.972.022.072.11
OOXXOXXX
8 Dominik Pázmándi HUN 2.07
1.972.022.072.11
OOXXOXXX
10 Andrea Motta ITA 2.02
1.921.972.022.07
OOOXXX
10 Simon Wiklund SWE 2.02
1.921.972.022.07
OOOXXX
12 Ruslan Karatkevich BLR 2.02
1.921.972.022.07
OXOOXXX
12 Dorian Lairi FRA 2.02
1.972.022.07
XOOXXX
U18 High jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bob Makani FRA 2.08
2.002.042.08
XOOO
1 Lukas Mihota GER 2.08
1.952.002.042.08
OXOOO
1 Luca Meinke GER 2.08
1.851.901.952.002.042.08
OOOOXOO
1 Dmytro Nikitin UKR 2.08 SB
2.002.042.08
OXOO
2 Thomas Carmoy BEL 2.08 PB
1.851.901.952.002.042.08
OOOOOXO
2 Adónios Mérlos GRE 2.08
2.002.042.08
OOXO
4 Ruslan Karatkevich BLR 2.08 =PB
1.901.952.002.042.08
OOOOXXO
4 Joel Khan GBR 2.08
1.952.002.042.08
OOOXXO
4 Jasmin Halili SRB 2.08
1.901.952.002.042.08
OOOXXOO
5 Simon Wiklund SWE 2.08 PB
1.851.901.952.002.042.08
OOOOOXO
6 Dominik Pázmándi HUN 2.08
1.901.952.002.042.08
OXXOOOXXO
6 Dorian Lairi FRA 2.04
1.952.002.042.08
OOOXXX
6 Andrea Motta ITA 2.04
1.901.952.002.042.08
OOOOXXX
7 Aliaksandr Kisialiou BLR 2.04
1.851.901.952.002.042.08
OOOOXOXXX
7 Mateusz Tofil POL 2.04
1.952.002.042.08
OOXOXXX
8 Anton Mokryak UKR 2.04 PB
1.851.901.952.002.042.08
OOOOXXOXXX
9 Francesco Ruzza ITA 2.04 PB
1.901.952.002.042.08
XOOXXOXXOXXX
9 Kevin Abdul HUN 2.00
1.901.952.002.04
XOXOOXXX
10 Štěpán Svoboda CZE 2.00
1.851.901.952.002.04
OOXXOXXOXXX
10 Ryan Carthy Walsh IRL 2.00
1.901.952.002.04
OXOOXXX
10 Aleksas Vilkas LTU 2.00
1.901.952.002.04
OXOOXXX
11 Sorin Florin Ionescu ROU 1.90
1.851.901.95
OOXXX
11 Miloš Mitrović SRB 1.90
1.851.901.95
OOXXX
12 Filip Mrčić CRO 2.00
1.901.952.002.04
OOXOXXX
U18 Pole vault Men - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emmanouíl Karális GRE 5.45
5.055.155.255.305.405.455.56
OOOOOOXXX
2 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre GER 5.30 =PB
4.804.955.055.155.205.305.405.45
OOOOXOOXXX
3 Sondre Guttormsen NOR 5.05 NYR PB
4.654.804.955.055.155.205.25
OOXOXOXXX
4 Taras Shevtsov UKR 4.95 PB
4.504.654.804.955.05
OXXOOXOXXX
5 Thibaut Collet FRA 4.95 PB
4.654.804.955.05
OOXXOXXX
6 Riccardo Klotz AUT 4.80
4.654.804.955.05
XXOOXXX
7 Isidro Leyva ESP 4.80
4.654.804.95
OXOXXX
8 Denis Babič SLO 4.65
4.504.654.80
OOXXX
9 Rok Doberšek SLO 4.65
4.504.654.80
OXOXXX
9 Keanu Dällenbach SUI 4.65
4.504.654.80
OXOXXX
11 Florian Colle BEL 4.65
4.504.654.80
XOXXOXXX
- Jonas Langbehn GER NH
4.504.65
XXX
U18 Pole vault Men - Qualification - Qualification
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bo Kanda Lita Baehre GER 4.80
4.704.80
OO
1 Emmanouíl Karális GRE 4.80
4.80
O
3 Taras Shevtsov UKR 4.80 =SB
4.554.704.80
OXOO
4 Sondre Guttormsen NOR 4.80
4.704.80
OXO
5 Isidro Leyva ESP 4.80
4.554.704.80
OXOXXO
5 Jonas Langbehn GER 4.80
4.404.554.704.80
OOXOXXO
7 Rok Doberšek SLO 4.70
4.204.404.554.704.80
OOOOXXX
8 Thibaut Collet FRA 4.70
4.404.554.704.80
XOOOXXX
9 Riccardo Klotz AUT 4.70
4.554.704.80
OXOXXX
9 Denis Babič SLO 4.70 PB
4.004.204.404.554.704.80
OOOOXOXXX
11 Florian Colle BEL 4.70
4.204.404.554.704.80
OOXOXOXXX
12 Keanu Dällenbach SUI 4.70 =PB
4.404.554.704.80
OXOXOXXX
13 Andrea Marin ITA 4.70
4.404.554.704.80
XOXOXOXXX
14 Alexis Quest FRA 4.55
4.554.70
OXXX
14 Ersu Şaşma TUR 4.55
4.204.404.554.70
OOOXXX
16 Pascal Kobelt AUT 4.55
4.204.404.554.70
OXXOOXXX
17 Rūdolfs Vucāns LAT 4.55
4.204.404.554.70
XXOOXOXXX
18 Ioánnis Kiriazís GRE 4.40
4.204.404.55
OOXXX
19 Artur Bortnikov UKR 4.40
4.204.404.55
OOXXX
20 José Antonio Maldonado ESP 4.40
4.404.55
XXOXXX
21 Jere Keskinen FIN 4.40
4.204.404.55
OOXXX
22 Santtu Koskiaho FIN 4.40
4.204.404.55
XOXOXXX
23 Maksim Goldovskiy ISR 4.40
4.204.404.55
XOOXXX
24 Csanád Simonváros HUN 4.40
4.204.404.55
OOXXX
- Saba Soselia GEO NH
4.00
XXX
- Francesco Masci ITA NH
4.40
XXX
U18 Long jump Men - Final
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis GRE 7.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.25 / 1.27.37 / 1.27.42 / 1.77.37 / 1.1X / 1.37.60 / 1.0
2 Enzo Hodebar FRA 7.54 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.54 / 1.3X / 0.95.21 / 1.7P / 0.0X / 0.6X / 1.0
3 Bogdan Ioan Sitoianu ROU 7.31 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.98 / 1.9X / 2.07.12 / 1.37.31 / 1.6X / 1.46.99 / 0.6
4 Jarod Biya SUI 7.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.11 / 1.37.29 / 1.77.14 / 0.57.17 / 1.47.30 / 1.47.20 / 1.2
5 Bartosz Gąbka POL 7.29 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.10 / 1.46.85 / 0.97.29 / 1.46.99 / 1.3X / 0.96.97 / -0.5
6 Vitali Rubenkov EST 7.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.23 / 0.9X / 1.5X / 1.87.26 / 1.67.27 / 1.1X / -0.9
7 Michael Obasuyi BEL 7.16 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.94 / 1.27.16 / 1.47.11 / 2.06.94 / 1.37.05 / 1.1X / 0.8
8 Vilém Stráský CZE 7.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.07 / 1.27.04 / 1.16.85 / 1.97.01 / 1.46.88 / 1.36.94 / 0.6
9 Eneko Carrascal ESP 7.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.97 / 0.5X / 1.27.00 / 1.5
10 Alessandro Marasco ITA 6.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.90 / 1.56.74 / 1.7X / 1.8
11 Uladzislau Bulakhau BLR 6.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.83 / 1.56.87 / 1.26.83 / 1.6
12 Bence Leveleki HUN 6.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.46.82 / 0.96.83 / 1.4
U18 Long jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jarod Biya SUI 7.37 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
7.37 / 0.0
2 Enzo Hodebar FRA 7.31
Attempt 1Att 1
7.31 / 0.0
3 Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis GRE 7.23
Attempt 1Att 1
7.23 / 0.0
4 Alessandro Marasco ITA 7.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.16 / 0.07.06 / -0.6X / 0.0
5 Vitali Rubenkov EST 7.15 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
7.15 / 0.06.90 / 1.3
6 Eneko Carrascal ESP 7.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.11 / 0.06.88 / 0.66.83 / -1.1
7 Bence Leveleki HUN 7.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.70 / 0.0X / -2.27.06 / -0.9
8 Vilém Stráský CZE 7.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.62 / 0.06.89 / -1.17.05 / -2.0
9 Michael Obasuyi BEL 7.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.00 / 0.07.03 / 1.76.97 / -2.5
10 Uladzislau Bulakhau BLR 6.92 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.51 / 0.06.77 / -0.96.92 / -1.9
11 Bogdan Ioan Sitoianu ROU 6.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.47 / 0.06.83 / -1.26.91 / -2.0
12 Bartosz Gąbka POL 6.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.72 / 0.06.89 / -1.86.87 / -1.3
13 Paweł Dzida POL 6.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.88 / 0.0X / -1.5X / -1.7
14 Anton Kopytko UKR 6.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.78 / 0.06.49 / -1.96.46 / -2.0
15 Carlos Kouassi SUI 6.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.76 / 0.06.70 / -1.1X / -0.5
16 Jakub Benda SVK 6.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.75 / 0.06.70 / 0.56.33 / -1.5
17 Denis Rigamonti ITA 6.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.44 / 0.06.73 / -2.2X / -0.8
19 András Salamon HUN 6.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.35 / 0.06.72 / -1.26.58 / -1.3
19 Hüseyin Ocak TUR 6.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / -1.66.66 / 0.6
20 Roman Badridze GEO 6.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.51 / -2.16.65 / -1.7
21 Ilia Sivkov BUL 6.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.57 / 0.0X / 2.86.25 / -1.1
22 Marko Čeko CRO 6.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.46 / -3.4X / -0.7
23 Fuzuli Talibov AZE 6.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.01 / 0.06.21 / -2.16.34 / -1.0
24 Burak Akın TUR 5.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.52 / 0.05.07 / -1.14.80 / -1.5
U18 Triple jump Men - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martin Lamou FRA 16.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5
15.34 / -1.915.86 / -1.715.62 / -2.116.03 / -2.215.77 / -0.9
2 Andrea Dallavalle ITA 15.74 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.33 / -2.215.57 / -1.315.74 / -1.9X / 0.015.37 / -1.415.72 / -1.9
3 Razvan Cristian Grecu ROU 15.62 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.84 / -3.1X / -4.214.89 / -2.314.90 / -1.7X / -1.615.62 / -2.4
4 Carlos Kouassi SUI 14.99 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.37 / -2.714.83 / -2.614.77 / -1.214.29 / -1.214.63 / -1.614.99 / -2.1
5 Artur Malyshenko UKR 14.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.76 / -2.814.84 / -1.8X / -1.7X / -2.0X / -2.6X / -1.7
6 Georgi Nachev BUL 14.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.49 / -1.414.61 / -1.7X / -2.014.11 / -1.8X / -1.214.78 / -1.7
7 Jude Bright-Davies GBR 14.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -1.9X / -2.314.78 / -2.4X / 0.014.37 / -1.9X / 0.0
8 Jonathan Seremes FRA 14.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -1.314.53 / -1.814.68 / -2.314.28 / -1.514.57 / -1.713.97 / -2.0
9 Ivan Mišković CRO 14.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.33 / -2.514.52 / -1.014.55 / -2.1
10 Aramayis Sargsyan ARM 14.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.24 / -3.613.87 / -4.113.94 / -2.9
11 Simone Biasutti ITA 14.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.514.08 / -1.713.97 / -2.0
12 Raul Camacho ESP 13.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -2.213.63 / -1.7X / -2.0
U18 Triple jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jude Bright-Davies GBR 15.40 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.015.40 / -0.6
2 Martin Lamou FRA 15.38
Attempt 1Att 1
15.38 / 0.0
3 Andrea Dallavalle ITA 15.22
Attempt 1Att 1
15.22 / 0.7
4 Razvan Cristian Grecu ROU 15.17 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
15.17 / -0.9
5 Ivan Mišković CRO 15.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.515.00 / -1.514.67 / -2.1
6 Jonathan Seremes FRA 14.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.71 / -1.114.89 / -1.514.60 / -1.2
7 Aramayis Sargsyan ARM 14.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.44 / -1.214.79 / 1.5X / -1.3
8 Carlos Kouassi SUI 14.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.71 / 0.0X / 1.114.39 / -2.3
9 Georgi Nachev BUL 14.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.01 / 0.0X / 2.414.62 / -2.3
10 Artur Malyshenko UKR 14.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.56 / 0.0X / 0.514.13 / -1.5
11 Simone Biasutti ITA 14.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.08 / 0.0X / -2.314.44 / -2.0
12 Raul Camacho ESP 14.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.68 / 0.7X / 0.014.31 / -0.8
13 Eneko Carrascal ESP 14.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.29 / 1.814.28 / -1.014.28 / -1.2
14 Erlend Bolstad Raa NOR 14.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.09 / -1.3X / 0.014.21 / -1.9
15 Florin Alexandru Visan ROU 14.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.814.19 / -1.4
16 Ilia Veramchuk BLR 14.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.014.17 / -1.3X / 0.0
17 Andriy Avramenko UKR 14.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.014.01 / 0.9X / 0.0
18 Kristóf Balogh HUN 13.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.61 / 0.0X / -1.713.91 / -1.1
19 Dimitar Atanasov BUL 13.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.79 / -2.313.88 / -0.6X / 0.0
- Vilém Stráský CZE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / -1.7X / -1.9
U18 Shot, 5 kg Men - Final
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Odisséfs Mouzenídis GRE 21.51 WYL PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.9921.02XX21.51X
2 Dzmitriy Karpuk BLR 21.24 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.6521.2120.22X20.7821.24
3 Eero Ahola FIN 21.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.60X21.1120.80X21.24
4 Arttu Korkeasalo FIN 20.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.9320.1420.96XXX
5 Badri KImadze GEO 19.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.0417.8818.5418.40X19.53
6 Valentin Moll GER 18.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.0718.1618.7918.4218.5018.55
7 Mikhail Samuseu BLR 18.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.9218.54X18.39XX
8 Jakub Héža CZE 18.41 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.14X18.41XXX
9 Bogdan Zdravković SRB 18.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.28X18.08
10 Fred Moudani-Likibi FRA 17.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.4017.2917.96
11 Andrea Proietti ITA 17.76 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.0017.6117.76
12 Alessandro Pace ITA 16.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.96X16.91
U18 Shot, 5 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Arttu Korkeasalo FIN 20.58
Attempt 1Att 1
20.58
2 Odisséfs Mouzenídis GRE 20.24
Attempt 1Att 1
20.24
3 Dzmitriy Karpuk BLR 19.74
Attempt 1Att 1
19.74
4 Eero Ahola FIN 19.61
Attempt 1Att 1
19.61
5 Fred Moudani-Likibi FRA 18.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.7418.8018.96
6 Mikhail Samuseu BLR 18.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.6118.6218.64
7 Valentin Moll GER 18.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.1218.57X
8 Bogdan Zdravković SRB 18.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.7918.5617.64
9 Jakub Héža CZE 18.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.0017.7018.08
10 Badri KImadze GEO 17.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.5916.9217.29
11 Andrea Proietti ITA 17.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.6617.45X
12 Alessandro Pace ITA 17.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.32X17.41
13 Adrián Baran SVK 17.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.21XX
14 Tom Reux FRA 17.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.7317.17X
15 László Kovács HUN 17.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.1017.06X
16 Michal Forejt CZE 17.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.00X17.02
17 Kornel Warszawski POL 16.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.89X
18 Giorgi Ketiladze GEO 16.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.8216.73X
19 Alen Softic KOS 15.35 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.1313.8615.35
U18 Discus, 1.5 kg Men - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Georgios Koniarakis CYP 62.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.9462.1661.80XXX
2 Tim Ader GER 60.84 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.2460.84X58.4556.49X
3 Jan Vasco Bringmann GER 60.62 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.2660.62XXXX
4 Nermin Štitkovac BIH 58.34 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.4958.3457.2257.18XX
5 Tom Reux FRA 58.20 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X51.8757.17X58.2054.01
6 James Tomlinson GBR 57.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X57.10XXXX
7 Kornel Warszawski POL 56.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.7056.10XXXX
8 Casper Jørgensen DEN 56.16 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.6655.7556.1655.16X54.00
9 Michal Forejt CZE 55.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.0354.8155.81
10 Eero Ahola FIN 53.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.0952.4453.53
11 Ferenc Aranyi HUN 52.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.83X52.68
12 Torkel Bjørbæk NOR 51.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.80XX
U18 Discus, 1.5 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Georgios Koniarakis CYP 58.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
58.9957.63
2 Jan Vasco Bringmann GER 58.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X58.28X
3 Tom Reux FRA 57.93 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.4657.93
4 James Tomlinson GBR 57.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X57.4654.84
5 Nermin Štitkovac BIH 57.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.1457.1454.59
6 Tim Ader GER 56.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.73XX
7 Eero Ahola FIN 55.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.88X54.76
8 Michal Forejt CZE 54.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.1750.3254.84
9 Ferenc Aranyi HUN 54.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.38XX
10 Kornel Warszawski POL 54.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X54.06X
11 Casper Jørgensen DEN 53.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.9153.60X
12 Torkel Bjørbæk NOR 53.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.66X53.31
13 Aaron Sola ESP 53.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.3252.5752.46
14 Bartul Zemunik CRO 51.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX51.75
15 Badri KImadze GEO 51.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X51.73X
16 Samuel Kováč SVK 51.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.44XX
17 Michał Jarmołowicz POL 51.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.8751.3649.68
18 Vadym Zhurba UKR 51.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.08XX
19 Nemanja Stričić SRB 50.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.13X50.24
20 Aleks Khristov BUL 50.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.2049.02X
21 Giya Davitashvili GEO 50.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X50.06X
22 Marco Giuseppe Balloni ITA 49.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X49.1949.83
23 Vadzim Charnyshou BLR 49.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.68X48.60
24 Yauheni Bahutski BLR 49.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.06XX
25 Darragh Gaffney IRL 48.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.13X48.39
26 Kristjan Čeh SLO 47.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X47.49X
27 Mimir Sigurdsson ISL 46.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.4942.3446.32
28 Alen Softic KOS 44.72 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.8044.72X
- Calogero Marco Volo ITA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Adrián Baran SVK NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U18 Hammer, 5 kg Men - Final
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Myhaylo Havrylyuk UKR 82.26 WYL PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
78.1280.0482.26XX79.22
2 Jake Norris GBR 79.20 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
76.00X75.8574.5879.2075.20
3 Ragnar Carlsson SWE 75.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
73.5775.7175.0970.6375.4472.83
4 Dzmitry Baraukou BLR 74.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.1171.6771.30X73.9974.59
5 Mihaita Andrei Micu ROU 72.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.2471.3671.08X72.3672.84
6 Patrik Lindstedt SWE 71.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X71.0270.8570.55XX
7 Donát Varga HUN 70.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
70.49XXXX69.52
8 Davit Ochigava GEO 68.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.7167.88X63.5361.9065.48
9 Emmanouíl Kamtsiklís GRE 68.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.5567.31X
10 Brendan O'Donnell IRL 68.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X67.2068.50
11 Christoph Gleixner GER 67.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.13X67.32
12 Aimar-Genís Palma ESP 65.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.7465.39X
U18 Hammer, 5 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Myhaylo Havrylyuk UKR 76.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X76.69
2 Mihaita Andrei Micu ROU 73.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
66.3673.82
3 Jake Norris GBR 73.23
Attempt 1Att 1
73.23
4 Dzmitry Baraukou BLR 70.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.9369.89X
5 Patrik Lindstedt SWE 70.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.6168.0370.77
6 Ragnar Carlsson SWE 70.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.6270.56X
7 Brendan O'Donnell IRL 70.06 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.06XX
8 Donát Varga HUN 69.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.6368.0469.78
9 Christoph Gleixner GER 68.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.1568.8367.42
10 Emmanouíl Kamtsiklís GRE 68.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX68.63
11 Davit Ochigava GEO 67.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.85XX
12 Aimar-Genís Palma ESP 67.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X67.8166.93
13 Ruben Antunes POR 66.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.93XX
14 Gábor Czeller HUN 66.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.77X66.03
15 Giorgio Olivieri ITA 65.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX65.95
16 Veikka Koskinen FIN 64.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.80X61.13
17 Dzianis Shabasau BLR 64.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.9160.5064.79
18 Vladut Gabriel Caus ROU 64.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.0163.0964.75
19 Pascal Thalhäuser GER 63.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X61.6063.70
20 Lasha Gurgenidze GEO 62.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X62.83X
21 Yevheniy Omelchenko UKR 62.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.0761.3062.80
22 Jurček Korpič Lesjak SLO 62.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.14X62.75
23 Edvards Kolidzejs LAT 62.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X62.30X
24 Yunus Demir TUR 59.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.5259.4259.47
- Mihkel Lepaste EST NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U18 Javelin, 700 g Men - Final
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristaps Jaunpujens LAT 77.01 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
74.65X66.1668.8569.8277.01
2 Alexei Oleinic MDA 74.49 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X68.28XX74.1074.49
3 Matīss Velps LAT 74.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X67.79XXX74.47
4 Teuraiterai Tupaia FRA 71.74 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X62.4867.47XX71.74
5 Fabian Strehlau GER 71.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X59.3171.4668.3669.17X
6 Yauheni Kazlau BLR 67.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.0660.9667.20X60.5867.22
7 Oleksiy Lepel UKR 67.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X67.0866.1364.13X61.76
8 Szymon Sadowski POL 66.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.9166.7464.6366.4566.07X
9 Teemu Narvi FIN 66.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.7162.7666.41
10 Juhani Hauta-aho FIN 66.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.2466.4064.75
11 Daniel Bainbridge GBR 66.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X66.31X
12 Alexandru Stefan Grigore ROU 50.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX50.12
U18 Javelin, 700 g Men - Qualification - Qualification
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristaps Jaunpujens LAT 72.63 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
70.1572.63
2 Fabian Strehlau GER 71.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
68.8571.71
3 Yauheni Kazlau BLR 70.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.05X70.18
4 Daniel Bainbridge GBR 69.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX69.72
5 Matīss Velps LAT 69.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.1361.2169.58
6 Szymon Sadowski POL 69.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.6369.51X
7 Teuraiterai Tupaia FRA 68.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.45X68.43
8 Alexei Oleinic MDA 68.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.42X68.20
9 Teemu Narvi FIN 68.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X67.2568.19
10 Oleksiy Lepel UKR 67.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.5966.1167.32
11 Alexandru Stefan Grigore ROU 66.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.13XX
12 Juhani Hauta-aho FIN 65.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.7365.50X
13 Yauheni Lipski BLR 63.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX63.41
14 Kiur Kalme EST 63.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X59.2063.10
15 Ismet Pekbak TUR 62.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.9862.9158.54
16 Angel Spasov BUL 61.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.22X61.73
17 Abdullah Karataş TUR 60.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X60.5753.31
18 Amar Kasibovic ITA 60.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.4760.29X
19 Valentin Tsvetkov BUL 55.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.30X52.88
20 Myron Weinberg NOR 48.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.72XX
U18 10000 m walk Men - Final
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Łukasz Niedziałek POL 44:06.49 PB
2 Abdulselam Imük TUR 45:30.41
3 David Kuster FRA 45:42.09 PB
4 José Manuel Pérez ESP 45:56.98 PB
5 Yeóryios Tzatzimákis GRE 46:00.19
6 Daniel Jimeno ESP 46:13.71
7 Daumantas Lutinskis LTU 46:24.87 SB
8 Bálint Sárossi HUN 46:31.19 PB
9 Stefan Cristian Mangu ROU 46:54.21
10 Nicolas Fanelli ITA 46:55.88
11 Justin Bournier FRA 47:57.75 PB
12 Jovan Delcev SRB 48:18.71 SB
13 Davide Marchesi ITA 48:21.54
14 Paulo Martins POR 48:23.42
15 Andrii Syndiuk UKR 48:39.60 PB
16 Abdulaziz Danis TUR 49:49.91 SB
17 Viktor Kononenko UKR 50:15.70 PB
18 Rodrigo Marques POR 50:32.12
19 Nathan Bonzon SUI 51:39.03 PB
20 Gearoid McMahon IRL 53:38.62 PB
- Mikita Kaliada BLR DQ
- Ruslan Sergatsjov EST DQ
- Niklas Richter GER DNF
- Erik Mickevič LTU DNF
U18 Medley Relay Men - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lorenzo Paissan, Mario Marchei, Alessandro Sibilio, Andrea Romani ITA 1:52.78 PB
2 Sergio López, Jesús Gómez, Pol Retamal, Ivan Alba ESP 1:53.62 PB
3 Damian Sztejkowski, Rafał Pająk, Szymon Kreft, Maciej Wójcik POL 1:53.80 SB
4 Vasyl Makukh, Oleksandr Savenko, Vasyl Paslavskyy, Yaroslav Demchenko UKR 1:54.18 PB
5 Milán Pisch, Dániel Eszes, Richárd Martinek, Dennis Jagodics HUN 1:55.35 SB
6 Jan Vácha, Štěpán Hampl, Jan Klíma, Ondřej Chloupek CZE 1:55.37 PB
7 Joel Bengtsson, Michael Nyabako, Carl Bengtström, Arvid Gustafsson SWE 1:56.29 PB
- Žiga Kopač, Gal Kumar, Lovro Mesec Košir, Jure Grkman SLO DNF
U18 Medley Relay Men - Heats - Heat 1
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vasyl Makukh, Oleksandr Savenko, Vasyl Paslavskyy, Yaroslav Demchenko UKR 1:54.79 PB
2 Milán Pisch, Bálint Bak, Richárd Martinek, Dennis Jagodics HUN 1:55.98 SB
3 Kevin Sanchez, Sergio López, Jesus Gomez, Ivan Alba ESP 1:56.00 SB
4 Simone Gabutti, Jarod Biya, Ricky Petrucciani, Ryan Wyss SUI 2:00.52 PB
5 Ivane Dzodzuashvili, Roman Badridze, Davit Lukava, Saba Khvichava GEO 2:02.67 PB
- Florentin Andrei Cojocaru, Andrei Alexandru Nastasache, Cosmin Andrei Pichiu, Alexandru Vlad ROU DNF
U18 Medley Relay Men - Heats - Heat 2
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Damian Sztejkowski, Rafał Pająk, Szymon Kreft, Maciej Wójcik POL 1:56.14 SB
2 Lorenzo Paissan, Lorenzo Ianes, David Zobbio, Edoardo Scotti ITA 1:56.26 PB
3 Jan Vácha, Štěpán Hampl, Jan Klíma, Ondřej Chloupek CZE 1:56.58 PB
4 Michael Nyabako, Alexander Andreasson, Arvid Gustafsson, Carl Bengtström SWE 1:57.17 PB
5 Žiga Kopač, Jure Grkman, Gal Kumar, Lovro Mesec Košir SLO 1:57.65 PB
6 Uğur Aziz Günaydın, Sedat Barış Ala, Doğukan Uysak, Umut Şahbaz TUR 1:57.67 PB
7 Ognjen Stojanović, Vasilije Djurović, Tihomir Djordjević, Bogdan Joković SRB 1:58.58 PB
Decathlon 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.6
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Makenson Gletty FRA 14.87 PB
2 Lex Damit LUX 15.24 PB
3 Leon Okafor AUT 15.51 PB
4 Domantas Dobrega LTU 16.19 PB
5 Erki Mitman EST 16.35
Decathlon 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.6
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
0 Marttin Lepaste EST DNF
1 Pol Vila ESP 14.76 PB
2 Mads Lund DEN 14.81 PB
3 Raul Schlecht ESP 14.82 PB
4 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 14.83 PB
5 Luca Barbini ITA 15.01
Decathlon 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.9
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sam Talbot GBR 13.86 SB
2 Manuel Wagner GER 14.15 PB
3 Tom-Lucas Greiner GER 14.36
4 Daniel Ryan IRL 14.45 SB
5 Steven Fauvel Clinch FRA 14.47 PB
6 Manuel Dias POR 14.69 PB
7 Jorg Vanlierde BEL 14.81
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.7
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Leon Okafor AUT 11.14 PB
2 Mads Lund DEN 11.37 PB
3 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 11.55 PB
4 Domantas Dobrega LTU 11.69 PB
5 Erki Mitman EST 11.85 PB
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 2.5
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Ryan IRL 11.23
2 Lex Damit LUX 11.26
3 Manuel Dias POR 11.28
4 Raul Schlecht ESP 11.36
5 Luca Barbini ITA 11.55
6 Marttin Lepaste EST 11.63
Decathlon 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.5
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Makenson Gletty FRA 10.95 PB
2 Sam Talbot GBR 11.00 PB
3 Jorg Vanlierde BEL 11.13
4 Manuel Wagner GER 11.15 PB
5 Pol Vila ESP 11.17 PB
6 Tom-Lucas Greiner GER 11.24 PB
7 Steven Fauvel Clinch FRA 11.25
Decathlon Long jump Men - Final
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sam Talbot GBR 7.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.5X / 0.57.05 / 0.8
2 Manuel Wagner GER 7.01 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.74 / -1.16.96 / -0.97.01 / 0.5
3 Steven Fauvel Clinch FRA 6.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.36.70 / -0.86.89 / -0.6
4 Pol Vila ESP 6.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.88 / -1.26.81 / -1.26.86 / -0.7
5 Jorg Vanlierde BEL 6.86 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.65 / 0.86.58 / -1.06.86 / -1.2
6 Daniel Ryan IRL 6.83 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.48 / -1.56.56 / 0.76.83 / 1.4
7 Makenson Gletty FRA 6.70 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.62 / -1.3X / 0.56.70 / 0.8
8 Lex Damit LUX 6.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.47 / -1.56.52 / -0.56.68 / -0.7
9 Manuel Dias POR 6.62 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.37 / -1.76.42 / 0.76.62 / 1.1
10 Mads Lund DEN 6.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.00 / -0.76.09 / -0.86.55 / -1.6
11 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 6.53 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.53 / -2.16.42 / -1.66.44 / 1.2
12 Luca Barbini ITA 6.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.48 / -1.96.47 / -1.16.18 / -1.3
13 Marttin Lepaste EST 6.44 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.27 / -1.76.44 / -1.04.35 / 1.2
14 Raul Schlecht ESP 6.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.39 / -2.26.30 / -1.56.31 / -1.9
15 Domantas Dobrega LTU 6.27 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.27 / -0.66.23 / 0.5X / 1.9
16 Erki Mitman EST 6.23 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.23 / -1.0X / 0.55.80 / -1.3
17 Leon Okafor AUT 6.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.6X / -1.46.23 / 0.7
18 Tom-Lucas Greiner GER 5.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.9X / 0.55.91 / -1.1
Decathlon Shot, 5 kg Men - Final
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Makenson Gletty FRA 16.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.6915.5516.26
2 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 15.31 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.6715.3114.78
3 Mads Lund DEN 15.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.1714.70X
4 Leon Okafor AUT 15.15 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.2315.15X
5 Jorg Vanlierde BEL 14.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.83X
6 Erki Mitman EST 14.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.4314.7014.70
7 Tom-Lucas Greiner GER 14.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5514.2013.41
8 Manuel Dias POR 14.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.6414.04X
9 Pol Vila ESP 14.00 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.2514.0013.38
10 Daniel Ryan IRL 13.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX13.79
11 Marttin Lepaste EST 13.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.6413.66
12 Raul Schlecht ESP 13.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.51X13.48
13 Steven Fauvel Clinch FRA 13.23 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.10X13.23
14 Lex Damit LUX 12.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.3911.9512.85
15 Manuel Wagner GER 12.82 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.7612.1812.82
16 Sam Talbot GBR 12.80 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.5012.80X
17 Domantas Dobrega LTU 12.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.5712.3412.68
18 Luca Barbini ITA 11.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.0510.8411.32
Decathlon High jump Men - Final
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Domantas Dobrega LTU 1.96 =PB
1.691.751.781.811.841.871.901.93
OOOOOOXOXO
2 Leon Okafor AUT 1.93 PB
1.721.751.781.811.841.871.901.93
OOXOOOOOO
3 Sam Talbot GBR 1.93 PB
1.751.781.811.841.871.901.93
OOXOOXXOXXOO
4 Jorg Vanlierde BEL 1.93 PB
1.661.721.751.781.811.841.871.901.93
OOOOOOOXXOXXO
5 Mads Lund DEN 1.87 PB
1.751.781.811.841.871.90
OXOOXXOXXOXXX
6 Pol Vila ESP 1.87 =PB
1.721.781.811.841.871.90
OOXXOOXOXXX
7 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 1.84 =PB
1.661.691.721.751.781.811.841.87
OOOOOOOXXX
8 Manuel Wagner GER 1.84 =PB
1.721.751.781.811.841.87
OOOXOXOXXX
9 Makenson Gletty FRA 1.84
1.721.751.781.811.841.87
OOOXOXXOXXX
10 Luca Barbini ITA 1.81
1.721.781.811.84
OOXOXXX
11 Lex Damit LUX 1.81
1.691.751.811.84
XOOXOXXX
12 Steven Fauvel Clinch FRA 1.78
1.781.84
OXXX
13 Raul Schlecht ESP 1.78 =PB
1.541.631.691.721.751.781.81
OOOOOXOXXX
14 Daniel Ryan IRL 1.78 PB
1.601.631.661.691.721.751.781.81
OOOOOXXOXOXXX
15 Erki Mitman EST 1.78
1.661.691.721.751.781.81
XOOXXOXOXXOXXX
16 Marttin Lepaste EST 1.75
1.691.721.751.78
OXXOOXXX
17 Tom-Lucas Greiner GER 1.72 =PB
1.631.691.721.75
OOOXXX
18 Manuel Dias POR 1.72 PB
1.661.721.75
OXOXXX
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Ryan IRL 52.18 PB
2 Erki Mitman EST 52.85 PB
3 Lex Damit LUX 53.32 PB
4 Marttin Lepaste EST 53.46 PB
5 Luca Barbini ITA 53.72 PB
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Leon Okafor AUT 50.04 PB
2 Raul Schlecht ESP 50.82 PB
3 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 51.37 PB
4 Manuel Dias POR 51.72 PB
5 Domantas Dobrega LTU 52.39 PB
6 Jorg Vanlierde BEL 52.64
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pol Vila ESP 49.38
2 Makenson Gletty FRA 50.24
3 Sam Talbot GBR 50.30 PB
4 Manuel Wagner GER 50.91
5 Tom-Lucas Greiner GER 51.12
6 Mads Lund DEN 51.31 PB
7 Steven Fauvel Clinch FRA 51.66
Decathlon Discus, 1.5 kg Men - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Ryan IRL 47.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.6844.0047.27
2 Erki Mitman EST 43.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X43.95X
3 Lex Damit LUX 40.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.8840.8340.68
4 Manuel Wagner GER 40.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X39.8640.31
5 Manuel Dias POR 40.29 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.6538.4340.29
6 Leon Okafor AUT 38.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.18X38.83
7 Raul Schlecht ESP 38.49 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.6938.4937.96
8 Jorg Vanlierde BEL 38.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.0538.1432.51
9 Tom-Lucas Greiner GER 38.12 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.4938.12X
10 Mads Lund DEN 37.89 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.84X37.89
11 Makenson Gletty FRA 36.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.01XX
12 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 32.52 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX32.52
13 Pol Vila ESP 31.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.71X30.66
14 Domantas Dobrega LTU 30.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.5728.6629.77
15 Luca Barbini ITA 28.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
23.7222.0528.27
16 Steven Fauvel Clinch FRA 27.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
27.95XX
- Sam Talbot GBR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Decathlon Pole vault Men - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jorg Vanlierde BEL 4.60
4.204.404.604.70
OOOXXX
2 Tom-Lucas Greiner GER 4.20
3.804.004.204.30
XOOOXXX
2 Manuel Wagner GER 4.20
3.703.904.004.104.204.30
OOOXOOXXX
4 Leon Okafor AUT 4.10 PB
4.004.304.504.604.70
OOXOXXOXXX
5 Steven Fauvel Clinch FRA 4.00 PB
4.204.404.504.60
OOOXXX
5 Sam Talbot GBR 4.00 =PB
4.004.20
OXXX
7 Manuel Dias POR 4.00 PB
3.503.703.803.904.004.10
XOOXOOXOXXX
8 Raul Schlecht ESP 4.00 PB
3.403.603.803.904.004.10
OXOOXOXXOXXX
9 Pol Vila ESP 3.90 PB
3.904.104.204.304.404.50
OXXOOOXXOXXX
10 Makenson Gletty FRA 3.80
3.403.503.603.703.803.90
OOXOXOOXXX
11 Daniel Ryan IRL 3.50
3.503.703.904.004.10
OOOXOXXX
12 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 3.50 PB
3.503.703.904.004.10
OOXOXOXXX
13 Erki Mitman EST 3.50 =PB
3.503.603.703.803.904.004.10
OOXOOOXXOXXX
14 Mads Lund DEN 3.30
3.403.703.803.90
OOXOXXX
15 Domantas Dobrega LTU 3.10
3.403.503.603.70
OOOXXX
- Luca Barbini ITA NH
4.00
XXX
- Lex Damit LUX NH
4.50
XXX
Decathlon Javelin, 700 g Men - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 60.56 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.8657.5660.56
2 Pol Vila ESP 56.84 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.9555.1656.84
3 Leon Okafor AUT 56.70 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.8151.7956.70
4 Jorg Vanlierde BEL 56.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.5953.2455.80
5 Erki Mitman EST 55.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.60X51.94
6 Manuel Wagner GER 55.57 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.7955.57X
7 Tom-Lucas Greiner GER 52.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.6348.0152.47
8 Luca Barbini ITA 49.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.8249.9546.54
9 Steven Fauvel Clinch FRA 49.92 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.9447.6449.92
10 Sam Talbot GBR 49.68 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.9340.5249.68
11 Domantas Dobrega LTU 47.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.8647.6647.87
12 Raul Schlecht ESP 45.57 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.4845.57X
13 Lex Damit LUX 45.29 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.5243.7045.29
14 Makenson Gletty FRA 41.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.07X41.83
15 Mads Lund DEN 41.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.15XX
16 Manuel Dias POR 40.87 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X40.8735.98
17 Daniel Ryan IRL 34.34 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X23.9334.34
Decathlon 1500 m Men - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pol Vila ESP 4:37.52 PB
2 Manuel Wagner GER 4:40.20
3 Steven Fauvel Clinch FRA 4:41.16
4 Raul Schlecht ESP 4:42.46
5 Tom-Lucas Greiner GER 4:42.74 PB
6 Leon Okafor AUT 4:44.81 PB
7 Erki Mitman EST 4:44.86 PB
8 Sam Talbot GBR 4:46.45 PB
9 Edgaras Benkunskas LTU 4:48.76 PB
10 Domantas Dobrega LTU 4:48.96
11 Manuel Dias POR 4:55.48 PB
12 Makenson Gletty FRA 4:58.39
13 Mads Lund DEN 5:00.44
14 Daniel Ryan IRL 5:01.29 PB
15 Lex Damit LUX 5:02.55
16 Jorg Vanlierde BEL 5:09.78
17 Luca Barbini ITA 5:48.86
U18 Heptathlon, youth Women - Final
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Shukh UKR 6186 WYL WYR PB
2 Sarah Lagger AUT 6175 PB
3 Niamh Emerson GBR 5919 PB
4 Janika Baarck GER 5744 PB
5 Jana Novotná CZE 5710 PB
6 Johanna Siebler GER 5597 PB
7 Kate O'Connor IRL 5559 PB
8 Ida Thunberg SWE 5556 PB
9 Margit Kalk EST 5525 PB
10 Patrycja Adamczyk POL 5452 PB
11 Anna Lange DEN 5381 PB
12 Erika Wärff SWE 5369
13 Shannon Sheehy IRL 5305 PB
14 Adrianna Sułek POL 5282
15 Zafíra Sinoláki GRE 5275 PB
16 Sára Mátó HUN 5268 PB
17 Beatričė Juškevičiūtė LTU 5234
18 Isabel Posch AUT 5225 PB
19 Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä FIN 5178
20 Annik Kälin SUI 5114
21 Sigrid Kleive NOR 4975 PB
22 Solveig Hernandez Vråle NOR 4899 PB
23 Dolores Ćosić CRO 4859
24 Katrīna Grigoroviča LAT 4844
25 Sandra Röthlin SUI 4791
26 Yuliya Maroz BLR 4773
27 Lara Krnc SLO 4689
28 Gloria Gollin ITA 4397
- Urtė Bačianskaitė LTU DNF
- Marite Ennuste EST DNF
U18 100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.3
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Keshia Kwadwo GER 11.76
2 Gina Akpe-Moses IRL 11.80
3 Klaudia Adamek POL 11.82
4 Zaynab Dosso ITA 11.83
5 Ingvild Meinseth NOR 11.86
6 Mizgin Ay TUR 11.96
7 Patrizia van der Weken LUX 11.96
8 Judith Goll SUI 12.05
U18 100 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): 1.2
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gina Akpe-Moses IRL 11.67 PB
2 Patrizia van der Weken LUX 11.88 PB
3 Victoria Dönicke GER 11.90
4 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 11.96
5 Live Haugstad Hilton NOR 12.07 SB
6 Lili Furulyás HUN 12.08
7 Tami Ščančar SLO 12.09 =PB
8 Cynthia Reinle SUI 12.11
U18 100 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): 1.2
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ingvild Meinseth NOR 11.79
2 Klaudia Adamek POL 11.79
3 Judith Goll SUI 11.85
4 Eloise De La Taille FRA 11.95
5 Camilla Maestrini ITA 12.05
6 Petra Močáryová SVK 12.27
- Gayane Chiloyan ARM DQ
- Joana Carlos POR DNS
U18 100 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 3 Wind (m/s): 0.8
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Keshia Kwadwo GER 11.69
2 Zaynab Dosso ITA 11.77
3 Mizgin Ay TUR 11.82 =PB
4 Gal Kadmon ISR 12.00
4 Martyna Kotwiła POL 12.00
6 Ciara Neville IRL 12.02
7 Iza Obal SLO 12.11 =PB
8 Viktoriya Ratnikova UKR 12.24
U18 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 3.1
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gina Akpe-Moses IRL 11.72
2 Victoria Dönicke GER 11.83
3 Live Haugstad Hilton NOR 11.90
4 Gayane Chiloyan ARM 11.98
5 Viktoriya Ratnikova UKR 12.14
6 Joana Carlos POR 12.17
7 Ajshe Halili MKD 13.19
U18 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.4
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Keshia Kwadwo GER 11.78
2 Mizgin Ay TUR 11.90
3 Ciara Neville IRL 12.03
4 Cynthia Reinle SUI 12.07
5 Magdalena Lindner AUT 12.34
6 Sara Francis FIN 12.37
7 Rebecca Guidi SMR 12.97 PB
U18 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.5
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eloise De La Taille FRA 12.12
2 Martyna Kotwiła POL 12.20
3 Camilla Maestrini ITA 12.25
4 Petra Močáryová SVK 12.46
5 Akvilė Andriukaitytė LTU 12.46
6 Johanna Ilves EST 12.63 SB
U18 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 2.3
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Judith Goll SUI 11.64
2 Ingvild Meinseth NOR 11.68
3 Patrizia van der Weken LUX 11.85
4 Gal Kadmon ISR 11.95
5 Iza Obal SLO 12.04
6 Patrícia Garčárová SVK 12.41
U18 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): 0.8
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zaynab Dosso ITA 11.79
2 Klaudia Adamek POL 11.93
3 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 12.02
4 Tami Ščančar SLO 12.16
5 Lili Furulyás HUN 12.22
6 Despina Rousou CYP 12.45
7 Marie Charlotte Gastaud MON 13.64 PB
U18 200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.9
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marine Mignon FRA 23.35 PB
2 Alisha Rees GBR 23.70
3 Nikola Bendová CZE 24.00
4 Jael Bestue ESP 24.13 PB
5 Lauries Bauwens BEL 24.18
6 Gayane Chiloyan ARM 24.30 =NR =NUR =NJR =PB
7 Mizgin Ay TUR 24.32
8 Aurora Berton ITA 24.67
U18 200 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): 1.7
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alisha Rees GBR 23.57 PB
2 Mizgin Ay TUR 24.19
3 Aurora Berton ITA 24.27 PB
4 Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva BLR 24.43 PB
5 Iza Obal SLO 24.48 PB
6 Aoife Lynch IRL 24.56 PB
7 Gal Kadmon ISR 24.63
8 Lynn Mantingh SUI 24.70 PB
U18 200 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): 2.1
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marine Mignon FRA 23.67
2 Lauries Bauwens BEL 24.10
3 Jael Bestue ESP 24.19
4 Tami Ščančar SLO 24.50
5 Live Haugstad Hilton NOR 24.74
6 Akvilė Andriukaitytė LTU 24.90
7 Patrícia Garčárová SVK 25.02
8 Janine Boyle IRL 25.08
U18 200 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 3 Wind (m/s): 1.3
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nikola Bendová CZE 24.24
2 Gayane Chiloyan ARM 24.50
3 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 24.63
4 Evelin Renkó HUN 24.65
5 Viktoriya Ratnikova UKR 25.20
6 Edanur Kılıç TUR 25.21
7 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen NOR 25.25
8 Anika Krone SUI 25.39
U18 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.5
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gayane Chiloyan ARM 24.30 NR NUR NJR PB
2 Aurora Berton ITA 24.38 PB
3 Gal Kadmon ISR 24.80
4 Janine Boyle IRL 24.81
5 Asnate Kalniņa LAT 25.36
6 Patrizia van der Weken LUX 25.68
7 Ártemis-Melína Anastasíou GRE 26.62
U18 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.8
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alisha Rees GBR 23.82
2 Marina Andreea Baboi ROU 24.41 PB
3 Iza Obal SLO 24.57 PB
4 Evelin Renkó HUN 24.58
5 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen NOR 24.79
6 Anika Krone SUI 24.92
7 Magdalena Lindner AUT 25.23
U18 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.3
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nikola Bendová CZE 24.09
2 Mizgin Ay TUR 24.18 PB
3 Live Haugstad Hilton NOR 24.84
4 Patrícia Garčárová SVK 24.93 PB
5 Akvilė Andriukaitytė LTU 24.94
6 Lynn Mantingh SUI 24.94
7 Laura Bevington GIB 26.58 PB
U18 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.2
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tami Ščančar SLO 24.76
2 Viktoriya Ratnikova UKR 24.96 PB
3 Edanur Kılıç TUR 24.99 PB
4 Aoife Lynch IRL 25.00
5 Corinna Schwab GER 25.06
6 Sára Polyaková SVK 25.25
7 Lara Garcia AND 27.79
U18 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): -1.0
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marine Mignon FRA 23.97
2 Jael Bestue ESP 24.41
3 Lauries Bauwens BEL 24.49
4 Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva BLR 24.86 PB
5 Valeria Simonelli ITA 25.05
6 Dovile Kiudelyte LTU 25.32
7 Iryna Marchak UKR 25.35
8 Nicole Attard Glivau MLT 25.82 PB
U18 400 m Women - Final
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrea Miklos ROU 52.70 PB
2 Karolina Łozowska POL 54.56
3 Josefine Tomine Eriksen NOR 55.26
4 Elise Lasser BEL 55.35
5 Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir ISL 55.68
6 Eva Santidrian ESP 56.08
7 Veronica Vancardo SUI 56.09
8 Aleksandra Niiranen FIN 56.51
U18 400 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrea Miklos ROU 54.69
2 Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir ISL 56.00
3 Josefine Tomine Eriksen NOR 56.08
4 Aleksandra Niiranen FIN 56.52
5 Patricija Karlina Roshofa LAT 56.75
6 Eloisa Coiro ITA 56.98
7 Karolina Savko LTU 57.14
8 Małgorzata Osiecka POL 62.15
U18 400 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karolina Łozowska POL 55.52
2 Veronica Vancardo SUI 55.78 SB
3 Elise Lasser BEL 56.13
4 Eva Santidrian ESP 56.25
5 Letizia Tiso ITA 56.54
6 Darya Vdovychenko UKR 56.60
7 Tjaša Železnik SLO 57.66
8 June Sæbøe Tveit NOR 57.81
U18 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karolina Łozowska POL 55.98
2 Veronica Vancardo SUI 56.10
3 Karolina Savko LTU 56.42 PB
4 Patricija Karlina Roshofa LAT 56.68
5 Tija Ocvirk SLO 57.46
6 Piibe Kirke Aljas EST 58.03
7 Katarina Sekulić SRB 58.26 SB
U18 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrea Miklos ROU 54.88
2 Letizia Tiso ITA 56.14
3 Małgorzata Osiecka POL 56.50 PB
4 Tjaša Železnik SLO 56.90 PB
5 Emma Zapletalová SVK 58.56
6 Tetyana Kaysen UKR 60.96
7 Laura Saiz AND 61.57 PB
U18 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elise Lasser BEL 55.99
2 Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir ISL 56.01
3 Darya Vdovychenko UKR 56.56
4 June Sæbøe Tveit NOR 56.78
5 Věra Holubářová CZE 57.01
6 Adél Király HUN 57.07
7 Beatrice Berti SMR 60.56 NYR
U18 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 4
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Josefine Tomine Eriksen NOR 56.58
2 Aleksandra Niiranen FIN 56.61
3 Eva Santidrian ESP 56.82
4 Eloisa Coiro ITA 56.93
5 Marissa Bura CRO 57.29
6 Edita Sklenská CZE 57.44
U18 800 m Women - Final
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Isabelle Boffey GBR 2:07.19
2 Anna Burt GBR 2:08.54
3 Gabriela Gajanová SVK 2:09.43
4 Liliana Georgieva BUL 2:09.76
5 Adrianna Czapla POL 2:09.77
6 Alina Schönherr GER 2:10.48
7 Sivan Orbach ISR 2:11.88
8 Mia Helene Mørck DEN 2:11.91
U18 800 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Isabelle Boffey GBR 2:12.40
2 Alina Schönherr GER 2:12.59
3 Gabriela Gajanová SVK 2:12.76
4 Marharyta Kachanava BLR 2:12.83
5 Cornelia Wohlfahrt AUT 2:13.93
6 Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen DEN 2:14.71
7 Viktoriya Kovba UKR 2:17.48
- Malin Edland NOR DNF
U18 800 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Burt GBR 2:11.39
2 Liliana Georgieva BUL 2:11.49
3 Adrianna Czapla POL 2:11.66
4 Mia Helene Mørck DEN 2:11.73
5 Sivan Orbach ISR 2:12.26
6 Sonja Andenmatten SUI 2:14.26
7 Eugenie Morel FRA 2:14.61
8 Beatriz Rodrigues POR 2:14.67
9 Boglárka Budai HUN 2:14.80
U18 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Isabelle Boffey GBR 2:14.58
2 Alina Schönherr GER 2:14.63
3 Sivan Orbach ISR 2:14.77
4 Milena Korbut POL 2:15.55
5 Laura Casares ESP 2:15.99
6 Sara Ivačković SRB 2:16.71
7 Gabija Galvdyte LTU 2:19.39
U18 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Burt GBR 2:13.60
2 Mia Helene Mørck DEN 2:14.47
3 Beatriz Rodrigues POR 2:14.51
4 Cornelia Wohlfahrt AUT 2:14.64
5 Katrina Lemez BIH 2:17.05
6 Eugenie Morel FRA 2:22.53
7 Albina Deliu KOS 2:28.13 PB
- Nataliya Derevyanko UKR DNF
U18 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sonja Andenmatten SUI 2:13.04
2 Adrianna Czapla POL 2:13.06
3 Gabriela Gajanová SVK 2:13.33
4 Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen DEN 2:14.36
5 Patricia Silva POR 2:16.01
6 Aliz Darabos HUN 2:18.64
7 Nina Pavlič Hren SLO 2:19.83
U18 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 4
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Liliana Georgieva BUL 2:12.66
2 Marharyta Kachanava BLR 2:13.46
3 Malin Edland NOR 2:13.92
4 Boglárka Budai HUN 2:14.02
5 Viktoriya Kovba UKR 2:15.32
U18 1500 m Women - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Delia Sclabas SUI 4:22.51 PB
2 Sabrina Sinha GBR 4:23.10
3 Erin Wallace GBR 4:28.17
4 Martina Tozzi ITA 4:29.97 PB
5 Beata Topka POL 4:31.77
6 Carla Gallardo ESP 4:33.26
7 Mariana Machado POR 4:35.54 PB
8 Agueda Muńoz ESP 4:36.00
9 Nastassia Katseika BLR 4:38.21
10 Emine Akbingöl TUR 4:38.36
11 Camilla Ziesler NOR 4:38.66
12 Emma O'Brien IRL 4:56.94
13 Alice Prokešová CZE 5:01.15
- Vilma Jonsson SWE DNF
U18 3000 m Women - Final
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Delia Sclabas SUI 9:23.44 PB
2 Stine Wangberg NOR 9:26.55 PB
3 Lucy Pygott GBR 9:28.15 PB
4 Emine Akbingöl TUR 9:43.13 PB
5 Kathleen Faes GBR 9:46.07
6 Nadia Battocletti ITA 9:49.53 PB
7 Frida Karlsson SWE 9:53.34
8 Beata Topka POL 9:54.26
9 Isabel Barreiro ESP 9:59.98
10 Christine Næss NOR 10:00.52
11 Sara Duarte POR 10:04.33
12 Elena Pazman CRO 10:15.02
13 Sophie Søefeldt DEN 10:19.46
14 Tamara Mićević SRB 10:20.02
15 Cornelia Wohlfahrt AUT 10:37.73
16 Sinem Nur Eraslan TUR 10:47.53 PB
U18 2000 m steeple Women - Final
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Mark Helwigh DEN 6:34.52 WJL WYL PB
2 Tíra Pavuk HUN 6:41.70
3 Lora Ontl CRO 6:43.60 NYR PB
4 Aino Kuljukka FIN 6:44.47 PB
5 Mika Söderström SWE 6:49.51 PB
6 Yonca Kutluk TUR 6:49.93 PB
7 Aura Elena Blioju ROU 6:52.37
8 Astrid Snäll FIN 6:53.09
9 Marine Aubry FRA 6:54.10
10 Sibylle Häring SUI 6:58.77
11 Lisa Vogelgesang GER 6:59.57
12 Derya Kunur TUR 7:00.96
13 Silviya Georgieva BUL 7:03.01
14 Tetyana Palinkash UKR 7:05.76
- Hanna Paferava BLR DNF
U18 2000 m steeple Women - Heats - Heat 1
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lora Ontl CRO 6:50.29
2 Tíra Pavuk HUN 6:50.61
3 Aino Kuljukka FIN 6:50.73 PB
4 Silviya Georgieva BUL 6:50.89
5 Sibylle Häring SUI 6:52.05 PB
6 Yonca Kutluk TUR 6:53.10 PB
7 Lisa Vogelgesang GER 6:54.12
8 Tetyana Palinkash UKR 6:59.24 PB
9 Karin Gošek SLO 7:00.21
10 Angela Veronica Olenici ROU 7:04.87
11 Ellada Alaverdyan ARM 7:06.71 PB
12 Jenipher Contois FRA 7:08.19
13 Katharina Pesendorfer AUT 7:13.37
14 Raquel Moreno ESP 7:16.78
15 Sara Gunnarsson SWE 7:20.10
16 Boglárka Mógor HUN 7:23.17
U18 2000 m steeple Women - Heats - Heat 2
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Mark Helwigh DEN 6:44.95
2 Derya Kunur TUR 6:45.97
3 Aura Elena Blioju ROU 6:50.63 PB
4 Marine Aubry FRA 6:51.82 PB
5 Mika Söderström SWE 6:51.84 PB
6 Astrid Snäll FIN 6:52.48 PB
7 Hanna Paferava BLR 6:57.27
8 Linda Palumbo ITA 7:08.52 PB
9 Kinga Królik POL 7:11.08
10 Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir ISL 7:11.75 PB
11 Leandra Lorenz GER 7:12.18
12 Elena Pazman CRO 7:15.24
13 Tamta Gvinianidze GEO 7:21.09 PB
14 Lisa Oberndorfer AUT 7:29.03
15 Urška Arzenšek SLO 7:29.87
16 Marta Pescador ESP 7:38.88
17 Iryna Vyzhyhan UKR 7:39.17
18 Amy O'Brien IRL 7:40.73
U18 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.1
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Desola Oki ITA 13.30 =PB
2 Viktoryia Zakharchuk BLR 13.48 PB
3 Molly Scott IRL 13.51
4 Ida Eikeng NOR 13.65
5 Amanda Hansson SWE 13.73
6 Annika Niedermayer GER 13.80
7 Sacha Alessandrini FRA 13.85
8 Marisa Carvalho POR 14.74
U18 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): 1.3
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marisa Carvalho POR 13.07 WYL NYR PB
2 Molly Scott IRL 13.32 NYR PB
3 Amanda Hansson SWE 13.43
4 Sacha Alessandrini FRA 13.53 PB
5 Annika Niedermayer GER 13.58 PB
6 Paula Sprudzāne LAT 13.70 =NYR =PB
7 Larissa Bertényi SUI 14.04
8 Marketa Stolová CZE 14.06
U18 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): -3.3
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ida Eikeng NOR 13.74
2 Viktoryia Zakharchuk BLR 13.81
3 Desola Oki ITA 13.81
4 Nika Glojnarič SLO 13.83
5 Cyrena Samba-Mayela FRA 13.96
6 Victoria Almerén Hansson SWE 14.07
7 Milica Emini SRB 14.08
8 Zuzanna Hulisz POL 14.51
U18 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.2
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nika Glojnarič SLO 13.36
2 Milica Emini SRB 13.69
3 Zuzanna Hulisz POL 13.82 PB
4 Victoria Almerén Hansson SWE 13.89
5 Sviatlana Shastsiuk BLR 14.05 PB
6 Anastasiya Osokina UKR 14.13 PB
7 Federica Renzi ITA 14.17
U18 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.1
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marisa Carvalho POR 13.34 NYR PB
2 Molly Scott IRL 13.47 PB
3 Cyrena Samba-Mayela FRA 13.57
4 Viktoryia Zakharchuk BLR 13.73
5 Anja Lukić SRB 14.12
6 Dilara-Aylin Gumurdulu TUR 14.65
U18 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.7
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Desola Oki ITA 13.52
2 Sacha Alessandrini FRA 13.91
3 Larissa Bertényi SUI 14.10
4 Johanna Ilves EST 14.13 PB
5 Pavlína Minářová CZE 14.26
6 Kany Touré LUX 14.31
7 Marshella Foreshaw GER 14.48
U18 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.8
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amanda Hansson SWE 13.53
2 Ida Eikeng NOR 13.59 PB
3 Annika Niedermayer GER 13.69
4 Paula Sprudzāne LAT 13.70 NYR PB
5 Marketa Stolová CZE 13.97
6 Nefise Karatay TUR 14.24
7 Lydia Boll SUI 14.39
U18 400 m hurdles Women - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Viivi Lehikoinen FIN 58.28
2 Yasmin Giger SUI 58.39 PB
3 Sara Gallego ESP 58.73 PB
4 Iman Jean FRA 59.21 PB
5 Karoline Daland NOR 59.23 PB
6 Iulia Nicoleta Banaga ROU 59.71 PB
7 Natalia Wosztyl POL 60.69
8 Neele Schuten GER 61.03
U18 400 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasmin Giger SUI 59.47
2 Iman Jean FRA 59.55 PB
3 Sara Gallego ESP 59.62
4 Karoline Daland NOR 59.72
5 Neele Schuten GER 60.20
6 Stephanie Carbonnelle BEL 60.64
7 Lucie Krupařová CZE 61.15
8 Frida Hämäläinen FIN 61.88
U18 400 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Viivi Lehikoinen FIN 59.89
2 Iulia Nicoleta Banaga ROU 60.09 PB
3 Natalia Wosztyl POL 60.52 SB
4 Nele Weßel GER 60.69
5 Tetyana Bezshyyko UKR 62.79
6 Urška Vidrih SLO 63.04
- Arlene Crossan IRL DNS
- Lada Vondrová CZE DNS
U18 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasmin Giger SUI 60.05
2 Iman Jean FRA 60.72
3 Neele Schuten GER 60.82
4 Natalia Wosztyl POL 60.92
5 Fanni Almási HUN 64.69
6 Maria Cristina Cosac ROU 64.89
7 Carla Luque AND 69.84
U18 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lada Vondrová CZE 61.58
2 Arlene Crossan IRL 61.76
3 Karoline Daland NOR 61.78
4 Alice Boasso ITA 62.30
5 Rebeka Tóth HUN 63.56
6 Emma Zapletalová SVK 63.60
7 Anna Kudiy UKR 64.28
U18 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Iulia Nicoleta Banaga ROU 60.89
2 Viivi Lehikoinen FIN 61.19
3 Tetyana Bezshyyko UKR 61.39
4 Lucie Krupařová CZE 61.67
5 Urška Vidrih SLO 61.88 PB
6 Anna Polinari ITA 62.54
7 Valiantsina Chimbar BLR 63.65
U18 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Frida Hämäläinen FIN 61.81
2 Sara Gallego ESP 61.82
3 Nele Weßel GER 61.89
4 Stephanie Carbonnelle BEL 61.94
5 Rūta Okulič-Kazarinaitė LTU 62.36
6 Vår Aasheim NOR 62.92
7 Eliise-Triin Raun EST 63.92
8 Anžela Očeretova LAT 64.09
U18 High jump Women - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maja Nilsson SWE 1.82 PB
2 Urtė Baikštytė LTU 1.79
3 Déspina Maltabé GRE 1.75
4 Martyna Lewandowska POL 1.75
5 Monika Zavilinská SVK 1.75 =PB
5 Ada'ora Chigbo GBR 1.75
7 Abby Ward GBR 1.75
8 Marta Morara ITA 1.70
8 Sommer Lecky IRL 1.70
8 Lea Halmans GER 1.70
8 Hannah Budnik GER 1.70
12 Anastasiya Matviyok UKR 1.70
U18 High jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ada'ora Chigbo GBR 1.78
1.621.671.711.751.78
OOOOO
2 Abby Ward GBR 1.78
1.671.711.751.78
XOOOO
2 Hannah Budnik GER 1.78 PB
1.621.671.711.751.78
OOOXOO
4 Urtė Baikštytė LTU 1.78
1.621.671.711.751.78
OXOOXXOO
5 Sommer Lecky IRL 1.78 =SB
1.621.671.711.751.78
OOXOXXOO
6 Maja Nilsson SWE 1.78 =SB
1.671.711.751.78
OOOXO
7 Marta Morara ITA 1.78 PB
1.621.671.711.751.78
OXOOOXO
8 Lea Halmans GER 1.78 PB
1.571.621.671.711.751.78
OOOOXXOXO
9 Martyna Lewandowska POL 1.78 =PB
1.621.671.711.751.78
OOOXOXXO
10 Anastasiya Matviyok UKR 1.75 PB
1.571.621.671.711.751.78
OOOOOXXX
11 Déspina Maltabé GRE 1.75
1.621.671.711.751.78
OXOOOXXX
11 Monika Zavilinská SVK 1.75 PB
1.571.621.671.711.751.78
OXOOOOXXX
13 Monika Przybył POL 1.75
1.571.621.671.711.751.78
OOXOXOOXXX
14 Dziana Karolik BLR 1.75 PB
1.571.621.671.711.751.78
OOOOXOXXX
14 Buse Savaşkan TUR 1.75 PB
1.621.671.711.751.78
OOOXOXXX
14 Karina Taranda BLR 1.75
1.621.671.711.751.78
OOOXOXXX
14 Oleksandra Poltavets UKR 1.75
1.621.671.711.751.78
OOOXOXXX
18 Nika Plankar SLO 1.75 PB
1.621.671.711.751.78
OOOXXOXXX
19 Luīze Katrīna Zeļģe LAT 1.75
1.621.671.711.751.78
OOXOXXOXXX
20 Juliette Perez FRA 1.75
1.621.671.711.751.78
OXOXXOXXOXXX
21 Lada Doležalová CZE 1.71
1.571.621.671.711.75
OOOOXXX
22 Sara Lucić BIH 1.71
1.571.621.671.711.75
OOXOXOXXX
23 Katre Sofia Palm EST 1.71
1.621.671.711.75
OOXXOXXX
24 Katalin Kriszt HUN 1.67
1.571.621.671.71
OOOXXX
24 Fiona Rüttimann SUI 1.67
1.621.671.71
OOXXX
26 Janine Von Arx SUI 1.67
1.571.621.671.71
OXOXXOXXX
27 Kristýna Malířová CZE 1.62
1.571.621.67
OOXXX
27 Rümeysa Ökdem TUR 1.62
1.571.621.67
OOXXX
U18 Pole vault Women - Final
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Strömberg FIN 4.15 PB
3.703.853.954.054.15
OOOXOXXO
2 Meritxell Benito ESP 4.05
3.703.853.954.054.15
XXOOOOXXX
3 Amálie Švábíková CZE 4.05
3.854.054.15
OXXOXXX
4 Saga Andersson FIN 3.95
3.703.853.954.05
OOOXXX
5 Alicia Raso ESP 3.85
3.703.853.95
XOOXXX
6 Jessica Robinson GBR 3.70
3.703.85
OXXX
7 Dovile-Michelle Scheutzow GER 3.70
3.703.85
XOXXX
7 Ariádni Adamopoúlou GRE 3.70
3.703.85
XOXXX
9 Rebecca De Martin ITA 3.70
3.703.85
XXOXXX
9 Birgitte Kjuus NOR 3.70
3.703.85
XXOXXX
- Mirtó Kassotáki GRE NH
3.70
XXX
- Maria Roberta Gherca ITA NH
3.70
XXX
U18 Pole vault Women - Qualification - Qualification
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Saga Andersson FIN 3.85
3.603.753.85
OOO
1 Alina Strömberg FIN 3.85
3.603.753.85
OOO
3 Ariádni Adamopoúlou GRE 3.85
3.603.753.85
XOOO
3 Jessica Robinson GBR 3.85
3.603.753.85
OXOO
5 Maria Roberta Gherca ITA 3.85 =PB
3.453.603.753.85
OXXOOO
6 Amálie Švábíková CZE 3.85
3.603.753.85
OOXO
6 Meritxell Benito ESP 3.85
3.453.603.753.85
OOOXO
6 Alicia Raso ESP 3.85
3.603.753.85
OOXO
9 Birgitte Kjuus NOR 3.85 PB
3.453.603.753.85
XOOOXO
10 Mirtó Kassotáki GRE 3.75
3.453.603.753.85
OOOXXX
11 Rebecca De Martin ITA 3.75
3.453.603.753.85
OOXOXXX
11 Dovile-Michelle Scheutzow GER 3.75
3.453.603.753.85
OOXOXXX
13 Kim-Michelle Schwenke GER 3.75
3.603.753.85
OXXOXXX
14 Lara Zupanc SLO 3.60 PB
3.453.603.75
XOXOXXX
15 Julia Ryczak POL 3.60
3.603.75
XXOXXX
15 Nastja Modic SLO 3.60
3.603.75
XXOXXX
17 Anna Schvara HUN 3.45
3.453.60
XOXXX
- Nastassia Niadzelskaya BLR NH
3.45
XXX
- Andrina Hodel SUI NH
3.45
XXX
- Hanga Klekner HUN NH
3.45
XXX
- Mesure Tutku Yılmaz TUR NH
3.60
XXX
U18 Long jump Women - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Holly Mills GBR 6.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.72 / -6.56.06 / -3.16.19 / -2.36.09 / 0.65.71 / -5.86.05 / -1.2
2 Maja Bedrač SLO 6.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.94 / -3.23.62 / -2.35.99 / -2.2X / -3.26.07 / -1.56.19 / -2.8
3 Marisa Carvalho POR 6.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -3.06.08 / -1.9X / -2.06.06 / -2.5X / -1.35.79 / -3.7
4 Petra Beáta Farkas HUN 6.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.68 / -4.26.01 / -2.65.82 / -2.46.08 / -3.0X / -2.25.79 / -2.0
5 Lovisa Karlsson SWE 6.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.69 / -4.25.86 / -4.06.05 / 0.85.70 / -2.86.06 / -1.96.05 / -3.2
6 Saara Hakanen FIN 5.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -3.4X / -0.85.87 / -3.75.75 / -1.25.90 / -1.45.82 / -3.6
7 Antonia Kohl GER 5.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.83 / -2.75.73 / -1.25.73 / -3.95.60 / -2.0X / 0.85.81 / -2.9
8 Anastasiya Kolotiy UKR 5.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.45 / -0.95.63 / -2.5X / -2.15.70 / -3.1X / -3.25.45 / -3.6
9 Laila Lacuey ESP 5.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.37 / -3.05.27 / -3.15.62 / -2.9
10 Georgiana Iuliana Anitei ROU 5.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -2.4X / -2.95.62 / -2.5
11 Dominika Kwaszcz POL 5.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -3.45.34 / -3.6X / -1.9
12 Annik Kälin SUI 5.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.8X / -2.15.31 / -3.5
U18 Long jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maja Bedrač SLO 6.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
5.75 / -1.56.27 / 1.4
2 Lovisa Karlsson SWE 6.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.19 / 1.35.94 / -2.66.01 / 1.3
3 Holly Mills GBR 6.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.07 / 0.96.12 / -2.5X / 1.7
4 Saara Hakanen FIN 6.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.55 / -2.65.85 / -0.96.02 / -1.2
5 Antonia Kohl GER 6.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.75.98 / 0.76.01 / -0.5
6 Georgiana Iuliana Anitei ROU 6.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.26.00 / 1.25.94 / -1.4
7 Marisa Carvalho POR 6.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.81 / -2.35.85 / 2.66.00 / 0.8
8 Annik Kälin SUI 5.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.96 / 1.35.83 / 1.54.45 / 1.6
9 Dominika Kwaszcz POL 5.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.64 / -2.05.96 / 1.4X / 2.7
10 Petra Beáta Farkas HUN 5.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.94 / 0.85.94 / -0.55.92 / -1.4
11 Laila Lacuey ESP 5.94 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.55 / -1.45.64 / -0.95.94 / -0.5
12 Anastasiya Kolotiy UKR 5.90 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.90 / 1.43.89 / -1.15.88 / -1.8
13 Eleanor Broome GBR 5.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.45.89 / 1.45.77 / -1.1
14 Ada Koistinen FIN 5.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.80 / -0.65.85 / -0.65.52 / -2.7
15 Pavlína Minářová CZE 5.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.49 / 0.65.77 / 1.45.46 / -1.5
16 Klinta Blusina LAT 5.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.55 / 1.55.64 / 1.25.54 / -2.1
17 Diana Ana Maria Ion ROU 5.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.60 / -2.3X / 0.84.59 / -0.8
18 Ariana Kuzmanova BUL 5.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.85.53 / 0.7X / -0.7
19 Lishanna Ilves EST 5.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
3.94 / 2.45.42 / 1.65.44 / -2.5
20 Lea-Jasmin Riecke GER 5.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.65.40 / -0.6X / -0.9
21 Besijana Mustafa MKD 4.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.71 / -0.84.95 / 3.04.62 / 1.4
- Giorgia Sansa ITA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.6X / 2.2X / 1.6
- Nika Ude SLO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.3X / 2.1X / -0.8
U18 Triple jump Women - Final
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Georgiana Iuliana Anitei ROU 13.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -1.6X / -1.312.68 / -1.012.76 / -1.5X / -1.613.19 / 0.7
2 Eva Pepelnak SLO 13.03 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 2.912.45 / -1.112.29 / 0.712.58 / -1.412.76 / -1.813.03 / -1.6
3 Tene Cisse FRA 12.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.79 / -0.512.63 / -0.911.21 / -1.112.48 / -1.412.49 / -1.4X / -1.9
4 Safiatou Faty FRA 12.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.24 / -0.712.61 / -0.912.77 / -0.812.55 / -0.712.61 / -1.1X / -1.3
5 Mara Häusler GER 12.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.48 / -0.512.29 / -0.612.34 / 0.0X / -1.711.90 / -1.512.00 / -1.4
6 Diana Ana Maria Ion ROU 12.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
11.99 / 1.012.30 / -0.612.19 / -1.9X / -2.312.04 / -1.112.47 / -1.6
7 Saara Hakanen FIN 12.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.44 / 0.812.28 / -1.3X / -1.7X / -1.512.35 / -1.8X / -0.8
8 Fatima Koné SWE 12.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
11.95 / 0.612.10 / -0.512.34 / -0.512.01 / -1.7X / -2.012.16 / -1.5
9 Camilla Vigato ITA 12.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.17 / 0.6X / 2.511.95 / 0.8
10 Mariya Adamchuk UKR 12.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.16 / 0.911.78 / -1.511.64 / -2.6
11 Neja Omanovič SLO 12.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.312.12 / -1.511.80 / -1.8
12 Aliz Lipták HUN 12.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.05 / -0.9X / -2.211.79 / 0.8
13 Leila Martinez ESP 11.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.211.95 / -1.6X / 0.9
14 Oleksandra Levchenko UKR 11.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.66 / 1.011.78 / 0.511.94 / -1.7
15 Esra Yilmaz TUR 11.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.34 / -1.211.58 / -1.611.88 / 0.9
16 Klara Ekelund SWE 11.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.111.74 / -1.2X / 1.5
17 Raquel Guri AND 9.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.80 / -2.89.96 / -1.69.97 / -1.2
U18 Shot, 3 kg Women - Final
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandra Emilianov MDA 18.50 WYL PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.8016.8616.7418.5016.86X
2 Jule Steuer GER 17.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.5817.9716.89X17.3217.48
3 Sydney Giampietro ITA 17.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.8917.45X17.45XX
4 Hanna Meinikmann GER 17.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.0816.3916.3316.6417.0316.77
5 Marija Tolj CRO 16.70 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.7016.26X16.31X15.83
6 María Maggoúlia GRE 16.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.9516.1616.4116.30X16.57
7 Thea Jensen DEN 16.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.6515.2316.05X15.36X
8 Ewa Różańska POL 15.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.5415.8115.5315.61X15.41
9 Estelle Katende FRA 15.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.6215.5115.44
10 Ioana Diana Tiganasu ROU 15.53 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.8015.53X
11 Valerija Kolontaj LTU 14.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.81X14.99
12 Nóra Szatló HUN 14.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.78XX
U18 Shot, 3 kg Women - Qualification - Qualification
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sydney Giampietro ITA 17.38
Attempt 1Att 1
17.38
2 María Maggoúlia GRE 17.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
17.32
3 Jule Steuer GER 17.01
Attempt 1Att 1
17.01
4 Alexandra Emilianov MDA 16.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
15.5916.41
5 Thea Jensen DEN 16.37 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.3415.5616.37
6 Hanna Meinikmann GER 16.28
Attempt 1Att 1
16.28
7 Ewa Różańska POL 16.17 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.4516.1716.17
8 Marija Tolj CRO 15.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.90X
9 Estelle Katende FRA 15.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.5415.2715.45
10 Nóra Szatló HUN 15.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.7814.4415.41
11 Ioana Diana Tiganasu ROU 15.40 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.4415.2815.40
12 Valerija Kolontaj LTU 15.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.3015.2214.89
13 Agnė Jonkutė LTU 15.15 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.1514.85X
14 Tetyana Kravchenko UKR 15.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.6414.8215.13
15 Alesia Sakalovich BLR 14.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.86XX
16 Tjaša Križan SLO 14.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.70X14.11
17 Lisa Lannusalu EST 14.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.9514.0514.66
18 Denisa Přečková CZE 14.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.20XX
19 Kristine Strazdite LAT 14.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.20X13.75
20 Hanna Khopyak UKR 14.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.2813.8614.06
- Axelina Johansson SWE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U18 Discus Women - Final
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandra Emilianov MDA 58.09 WYL PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.7355.09X58.09X57.30
2 Amelie Döbler GER 50.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
48.23X47.7250.14X47.40
3 Helena Leveelahti FIN 49.34 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
48.8348.6346.8849.3448.20X
4 Marija Tolj CRO 48.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
48.39X39.98X48.5343.08
5 Agnieszka Kulak POL 46.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
44.1641.2344.49X46.0943.46
6 Mediha Salkić BIH 45.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
42.2444.2444.4944.0644.7745.56
7 Alesia Sakalovich BLR 43.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
43.0143.2943.6543.63X42.53
8 Emma Peron ITA 43.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
37.3741.6543.58X42.98X
9 Agnė Jonkutė LTU 43.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.2343.28X
10 Ewa Różańska POL 41.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X41.93X
11 Darya Harkusha UKR 41.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.4641.85X
12 Leia Braunagel GER 41.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.6041.2341.45
U18 Discus Women - Qualification - Qualification
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandra Emilianov MDA 54.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X54.48
2 Helena Leveelahti FIN 48.25
Attempt 1Att 1
48.25
3 Ewa Różańska POL 47.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
44.0547.39
4 Mediha Salkić BIH 46.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.1144.1846.50
5 Marija Tolj CRO 46.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X41.5646.48
6 Amelie Döbler GER 46.08
Attempt 1Att 1
46.08
7 Leia Braunagel GER 46.00
Attempt 1Att 1
46.00
8 Agnė Jonkutė LTU 45.61 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.09X45.61
9 Agnieszka Kulak POL 45.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.15XX
10 Emma Peron ITA 44.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.2744.2640.46
11 Darya Harkusha UKR 44.12 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.26X44.12
12 Alesia Sakalovich BLR 43.59 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X42.2943.59
13 Ioana Diana Tiganasu ROU 43.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.3942.37X
14 Anne Pheulpin FRA 43.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.1142.0743.27
15 Liza Lap SLO 42.46 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.8939.2642.46
16 Estelle Valeanu ISR 41.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.4340.35X
17 Niamh Fogarty IRL 41.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.10X39.71
18 Dóra Takács HUN 41.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.03X40.64
19 Elīza Puķāne LAT 39.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.5839.8035.80
20 Micaela Sereno POR 35.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX35.51
21 Tena Desić CRO 33.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X33.54X
- Kristine Strazdite LAT NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Barbora Tichá CZE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U18 Hammer, 3kg Women - Final
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kateřina Skypalová CZE 66.58 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
65.13X59.05XX66.58
2 Tatsiana Ramanouvich BLR 66.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.0866.16XXX64.25
3 Kiira Väänänen FIN 66.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.1466.00XXXX
4 Patrycja Maciejewska POL 63.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X63.89XX57.69X
5 Gema Marti ESP 62.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X60.5362.8662.9562.35X
6 Juliette Ciofani FRA 62.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
60.0161.4352.5558.8562.5758.97
7 Ana Adela Stanciu ROU 61.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.3361.1359.8159.2057.2260.37
8 Ezgi Sayan TUR 60.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
60.6156.1856.5557.7860.5759.96
9 Zsanett Németh HUN 60.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.9860.60X
10 Angelika Wożniak POL 59.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.81X59.89
11 Isabella Martinis ITA 59.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.64X58.73
12 Nino Tsikvadze GEO 59.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.06X58.58
13 Vicki Dahl DEN 57.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX57.72
14 Katsiaryna Valadkevich BLR 53.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.77X
15 Lina Čater SLO 53.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX53.20
- Cecilia Desideri ITA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U18 Javelin, 500 g Women - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Arianne Duarte Morais NOR 60.89 WYL NYR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.2860.8960.08XX59.74
2 Carolina Visca ITA 59.10 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.5754.3754.82X57.2159.10
3 Elina Kinnunen FIN 57.40 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.99X50.2850.8152.9557.40
4 Oleksandra Zarytska UKR 56.90 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.9050.1743.02X47.6056.38
5 Sara Zabarino ITA 56.58 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
53.9456.2654.7955.6556.5855.95
6 Alina Shukh UKR 54.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.94X49.8451.4150.6354.00
7 Weronika Mieczkowska POL 52.00 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.0051.3241.0448.8551.43X
8 Hanna Kalinouskaya BLR 50.63 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
46.6250.6347.3841.0645.49X
9 Sofia Pölkky FIN 50.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.1446.70X
10 Adriana Vrabie Raluca ROU 49.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.2049.3347.44
11 Carolin Friedrich GER 48.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.1945.3048.66
12 Mirta Kulišić CRO 47.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.1645.8347.18
U18 Javelin, 500 g Women - Qualification - Qualification
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Arianne Duarte Morais NOR 57.51 WYL NYR PB
Attempt 1Att 1
57.51
2 Alina Shukh UKR 56.09 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
56.09
3 Sara Zabarino ITA 55.66 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
55.66
4 Elina Kinnunen FIN 54.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.4252.9954.70
5 Carolina Visca ITA 54.25
Attempt 1Att 1
54.25
6 Weronika Mieczkowska POL 51.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X47.8051.45
7 Carolin Friedrich GER 51.11 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.1144.3846.45
8 Sofia Pölkky FIN 50.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X50.7248.22
9 Adriana Vrabie Raluca ROU 49.67 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.2549.6746.86
10 Oleksandra Zarytska UKR 49.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X49.5041.73
11 Hanna Kalinouskaya BLR 48.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.4645.5248.71
12 Mirta Kulišić CRO 48.45 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.9748.45X
13 Noemi Luyer AUT 47.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.2947.6545.67
14 Lotte Reimann GER 47.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.00XX
15 Mirtill Schmölcz HUN 46.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.3246.45X
16 Patricia Madl AUT 46.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X45.4246.39
17 Lena Meyer SUI 46.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.4245.8946.13
18 Fanni Máté HUN 46.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.0045.8646.10
19 Joanna Hajdrowska POL 45.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.4444.0945.22
20 Aude Scheldeman BEL 44.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X43.3244.93
21 Laura Trašanov EST 44.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.06X35.98
22 Aiva Niedra LAT 43.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.32X38.97
23 Ksenija Cerović SRB 42.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.9640.3540.03
24 Mihaela Petkova BUL 40.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.2540.95X
25 Zoja Šušteršič SLO 33.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X33.47X
- Annija Pūlmane LAT NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U18 5000 m walk Women - Final
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Meryem Bekmez TUR 22:50.22 PB
2 Ayşe Tekdal TUR 22:58.17 PB
3 Marina Peña ESP 23:05.90 PB
4 Sophie Lewis Ward GBR 23:37.55 PB
5 Julia Richter GER 23:50.79 PB
6 Inês Reis POR 23:58.55 PB
7 Kiriakí Filtisákou GRE 24:21.57 PB
8 Andra Elena Botez ROU 24:35.80 PB
9 Angelica Mirabello ITA 24:40.39
10 Orla O'Connor IRL 24:57.33 PB
11 Austėja Kavaliauskaitė LTU 25:01.26 PB
12 Zuzanna Drygalska POL 25:08.31
13 Alessia Mastronicola ITA 25:11.19
14 Antia Chamosa ESP 25:31.20
15 Niamh O'Connor IRL 25:34.61 PB
16 Ema Hačundová SVK 25:56.01 PB
17 Daphne Dimanopulosz HUN 26:21.15 PB
- Anastasía Mítsou GRE DNF
U18 Medley Relay Women - Final
17.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cyrena Samba-Mayela, Eloise De La Taille, Marine Mignon, Iman Jean FRA 2:08.48 PB
2 Klaudia Adamek, Alicja Potasznik, Martyna Kotwiła, Karolina Łozowska POL 2:08.57 PB
3 Camilla Maestrini, Zaynab Dosso, Valeria Simonelli, Letizia Tiso ITA 2:08.99 PB
4 Aryna Kazachka, Viktoryia Zakharchuk, Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva, Marharyta Kachanava BLR 2:09.61 PB
5 Iza Obal, Tami Ščančar, Tjaša Železnik, Tija Ocvirk SLO 2:10.64 PB
6 Viktoriya Ratnikova, Iryna Marchak, Anna Kudiy, Darya Vdovychenko UKR 2:15.09
7 Ida Eikeng, Ingvild Meinseth, Karoline Daland, Josefine Tomine Eriksen NOR 2:15.96
- Judith Goll, Lynn Mantingh, Veronica Vancardo, Yasmin Giger SUI DNF
U18 Medley Relay Women - Heats - Heat 1
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Viktoriya Ratnikova, Iryna Marchak, Anna Kudiy, Darya Vdovychenko UKR 2:12.19 PB
2 Lara Zupanc, Nika Glojnarič, Tjaša Železnik, Tija Ocvirk SLO 2:13.00 PB
3 Cyrena Samba-Mayela, Tene Cisse, Safiatou Faty, Eloise De La Taille FRA 2:13.99 SB
4 Dovile Kiudelyte, Erika Lukaševič, Karolina Savko, Gabija Galvdyte LTU 2:23.15 PB
5 Francesca Baldacci, Diana Colombini, Rebecca Guidi, Beatrice Berti SMR 2:30.00 PB
U18 Medley Relay Women - Heats - Heat 2
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klaudia Adamek, Alicja Potasznik, Martyna Kotwiła, Małgorzata Osiecka POL 2:11.22 SB
2 Ida Eikeng, Ingvild Meinseth, Karoline Daland, Solveig Hernandez Vråle NOR 2:12.10 PB
3 Pavlína Minářová, Agáta Kolingerová, Edita Sklenská, Věra Holubářová CZE 2:14.17 PB
4 Johanna Ilves, Margit Kalk, Eliise-Triin Raun, Piibe Kirke Aljas EST 2:17.34 PB
- Raquel Moreno, Leila Martinez, Isabel Barreiro, Laura Casares ESP DQ
U18 Medley Relay Women - Heats - Heat 3
16.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Viktoryia Zakharchuk, Katsiaryna Zhyvayeva, Marharyta Kachanava, Nastassia Katseika BLR 2:11.07 PB
2 Cynthia Reinle, Lynn Mantingh, Anika Krone, Sonja Andenmatten SUI 2:11.22 PB
3 Camilla Maestrini, Valeria Simonelli, Letizia Tiso, Eloisa Coiro ITA 2:11.68 SB
4 Patrícia Garčárová, Petra Močáryová, Emma Zapletalová, Sára Polyaková SVK 2:15.31 PB
- Mizgin Ay, Edanur Kılıç, Dilara-Aylin Gumurdulu, Nefise Karatay TUR DQ
- Aliz Lipták, Lili Furulyás, Adél Király, Evelin Renkó HUN DNF
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.2
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Lange DEN 14.47 PB
2 Kate O'Connor IRL 14.73 PB
3 Solveig Hernandez Vråle NOR 14.76 PB
4 Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä FIN 14.95 SB
5 Lara Krnc SLO 15.18 PB
6 Katrīna Grigoroviča LAT 15.29 PB
7 Marite Ennuste EST 15.87 SB
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.4
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Shukh UKR 14.43 SB
2 Isabel Posch AUT 14.59 PB
3 Beatričė Juškevičiūtė LTU 14.69 SB
4 Sigrid Kleive NOR 14.70 PB
5 Sandra Röthlin SUI 14.70
6 Yuliya Maroz BLR 14.86
7 Gloria Gollin ITA 18.40
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.2
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Janika Baarck GER 14.13 PB
2 Niamh Emerson GBR 14.17 PB
3 Sára Mátó HUN 14.22 PB
4 Johanna Siebler GER 14.23
5 Patrycja Adamczyk POL 14.60 PB
6 Margit Kalk EST 14.63
7 Dolores Ćosić CRO 14.74
8 Erika Wärff SWE 15.27
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.0
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jana Novotná CZE 13.80 PB
2 Ida Thunberg SWE 13.88
3 Zafíra Sinoláki GRE 13.92
4 Shannon Sheehy IRL 13.94 PB
5 Annik Kälin SUI 14.06
6 Sarah Lagger AUT 14.30
7 Adrianna Sułek POL 15.90
- Urtė Bačianskaitė LTU DNF
Heptathlon High jump Women - Final
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Shukh UKR 1.88
1.731.79
Oo
2 Niamh Emerson GBR 1.85
1.701.79
OXXo
3 Sarah Lagger AUT 1.76 =SB
1.641.671.701.731.79
OOOOXXX
4 Erika Wärff SWE 1.76
1.671.701.731.79
XOOOXXX
5 Jana Novotná CZE 1.73 SB
1.551.581.611.641.671.701.731.79
OOOOOOXO
5 Patrycja Adamczyk POL 1.73 =PB
1.551.611.641.671.701.731.79
OOOOOXO
7 Kate O'Connor IRL 1.73 PB
1.551.581.611.641.671.701.731.79
OOOOOXOXO
8 Adrianna Sułek POL 1.70 PB
1.431.491.521.551.581.611.641.671.701.731.79
OOOOOXOOOOXXX
9 Yuliya Maroz BLR 1.67 PB
1.551.581.611.641.671.701.79
OOOOOXXX
10 Marite Ennuste EST 1.67
1.521.551.581.611.641.671.701.79
OOOXOOXOXXX
11 Katrīna Grigoroviča LAT 1.67 PB
1.551.581.611.641.671.701.79
OOOOXOXXX
12 Shannon Sheehy IRL 1.67
1.551.581.611.641.671.701.79
OOOOOXXX
13 Sára Mátó HUN 1.64 =PB
1.521.551.581.611.641.671.79
OOOXXOXOXXX
14 Zafíra Sinoláki GRE 1.61
1.461.491.521.551.581.611.641.79
OOOOOOXXX
15 Janika Baarck GER 1.61
1.521.551.581.611.641.79
OOXXOOXXX
16 Lara Krnc SLO 1.61 =PB
1.461.521.551.581.611.641.79
OOOOXOXXX
17 Margit Kalk EST 1.61 SB
1.461.491.521.551.581.611.641.79
OOOOXOXOXXX
17 Sigrid Kleive NOR 1.61 PB
1.521.551.581.611.641.79
OOXOXOXXX
19 Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä FIN 1.61
1.521.551.581.611.641.79
OXXOXOXOXXX
20 Solveig Hernandez Vråle NOR 1.61 PB
1.461.491.521.551.581.611.641.79
OOOOXOXXOXXX
21 Gloria Gollin ITA 1.58 PB
1.491.521.551.581.611.79
OXOOOXXX
22 Isabel Posch AUT 1.58 PB
1.461.491.521.551.581.611.79
OOXOXOOXXX
22 Anna Lange DEN 1.58 PB
1.461.491.521.551.581.611.79
XOOOXOOXXX
24 Annik Kälin SUI 1.58 SB
1.491.521.551.581.611.79
OOOXOXXX
25 Beatričė Juškevičiūtė LTU 1.58 PB
1.431.461.491.521.551.581.611.79
OOXOOOXOXXX
26 Ida Thunberg SWE 1.55 PB
1.431.461.491.521.551.581.79
OOOXOOXXX
27 Johanna Siebler GER 1.55
1.401.461.521.551.581.79
OOXOXOXXX
28 Sandra Röthlin SUI 1.55
1.401.431.461.491.521.551.581.79
OOOXOXOXXOXXX
29 Dolores Ćosić CRO 1.52 =PB
1.401.431.461.491.521.551.79
OOOOXXOXr
Heptathlon Shot, 3 kg Women - Final
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sarah Lagger AUT 15.06 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3315.06X
2 Alina Shukh UKR 14.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.85XX
3 Johanna Siebler GER 14.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.6714.4414.05
4 Janika Baarck GER 14.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.27XX
5 Anna Lange DEN 14.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.04X13.11
6 Erika Wärff SWE 14.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0313.6013.87
7 Dolores Ćosić CRO 13.91 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2313.91X
8 Ida Thunberg SWE 13.61 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X12.8613.61
9 Adrianna Sułek POL 13.51 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.4213.0913.51
10 Patrycja Adamczyk POL 13.51 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5111.9712.49
11 Zafíra Sinoláki GRE 13.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.9613.2612.81
12 Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä FIN 13.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.00X12.96
13 Annik Kälin SUI 12.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.2212.4512.98
14 Sigrid Kleive NOR 12.92 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.5912.92X
15 Niamh Emerson GBR 12.81 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.5612.4112.81
16 Kate O'Connor IRL 12.62 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.9012.6212.32
17 Sandra Röthlin SUI 12.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.2112.5012.52
18 Gloria Gollin ITA 12.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.6312.1812.38
19 Margit Kalk EST 12.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.35X12.17
20 Katrīna Grigoroviča LAT 12.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.3211.58X
21 Yuliya Maroz BLR 12.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.9310.2712.14
22 Marite Ennuste EST 11.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X11.6911.98
23 Shannon Sheehy IRL 11.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.8811.4711.06
24 Isabel Posch AUT 11.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.7810.9711.04
25 Beatričė Juškevičiūtė LTU 11.50 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.5311.50X
26 Sára Mátó HUN 10.92 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.66X10.92
27 Solveig Hernandez Vråle NOR 9.95 NYR
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.929.589.95
28 Jana Novotná CZE 9.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.2411.979.81
29 Lara Krnc SLO 9.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.419.2910.41
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.4
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Beatričė Juškevičiūtė LTU 25.23 PB
2 Isabel Posch AUT 25.54 PB
3 Katrīna Grigoroviča LAT 26.41 PB
4 Alina Shukh UKR 26.68 SB
5 Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä FIN 26.69
6 Sigrid Kleive NOR 27.01 PB
7 Marite Ennuste EST 27.42 SB
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.6
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dolores Ćosić CRO 25.32 SB
2 Kate O'Connor IRL 25.59 PB
3 Erika Wärff SWE 25.85 PB
4 Solveig Hernandez Vråle NOR 26.16 PB
5 Sandra Röthlin SUI 26.21 PB
6 Gloria Gollin ITA 27.04
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.2
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Margit Kalk EST 25.10 PB
2 Johanna Siebler GER 25.21 PB
3 Shannon Sheehy IRL 25.39 PB
4 Ida Thunberg SWE 25.45 PB
5 Anna Lange DEN 25.74 PB
6 Yuliya Maroz BLR 25.87 PB
7 Patrycja Adamczyk POL 25.91 SB
8 Lara Krnc SLO 26.27
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.7
14.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Janika Baarck GER 24.46 PB
2 Adrianna Sułek POL 24.62 PB
3 Jana Novotná CZE 24.81 PB
4 Sarah Lagger AUT 24.92
5 Zafíra Sinoláki GRE 24.95 PB
6 Annik Kälin SUI 25.07 =PB
7 Sára Mátó HUN 25.19
8 Niamh Emerson GBR 25.19 PB
Heptathlon Long jump Women - Final
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Janika Baarck GER 6.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.56.03 / 1.3X / -1.7
2 Alina Shukh UKR 5.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.76 / -1.05.61 / 0.65.98 / -1.1
3 Niamh Emerson GBR 5.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.75.54 / 0.55.95 / -0.7
4 Sarah Lagger AUT 5.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.55.95 / -0.9X / -2.5
5 Ida Thunberg SWE 5.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.60 / 1.35.69 / -0.85.79 / -1.2
6 Margit Kalk EST 5.79 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.79 / 1.0X / -1.0X / -1.8
7 Adrianna Sułek POL 5.72 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.72 / 0.65.60 / -1.25.59 / -1.9
8 Annik Kälin SUI 5.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.65.72 / -1.2X / -1.4
9 Jana Novotná CZE 5.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.65 / 0.65.67 / -1.65.70 / -1.6
10 Kate O'Connor IRL 5.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.37 / -0.85.62 / -1.05.48 / -1.4
11 Shannon Sheehy IRL 5.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.58 / 1.55.48 / -1.15.31 / -0.7
12 Johanna Siebler GER 5.49 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.45 / 1.05.49 / 0.5X / -1.7
13 Sára Mátó HUN 5.49 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.42 / -1.0X / -1.45.49 / -1.3
14 Gloria Gollin ITA 5.47 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.85.47 / 0.65.25 / -0.5
15 Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä FIN 5.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.47 / 1.2X / -1.04.87 / -1.5
16 Sigrid Kleive NOR 5.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.45 / -1.25.40 / -1.05.23 / -1.0
17 Isabel Posch AUT 5.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.16 / 0.65.34 / -1.45.43 / 0.6
18 Solveig Hernandez Vråle NOR 5.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.18 / 1.25.40 / 0.75.30 / -0.7
19 Beatričė Juškevičiūtė LTU 5.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.88 / 0.55.12 / -1.45.38 / -2.3
20 Lara Krnc SLO 5.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.27 / -1.0X / -1.15.30 / -0.6
21 Marite Ennuste EST 5.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.28 / 0.65.19 / -1.15.25 / 0.5
22 Patrycja Adamczyk POL 5.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.95.25 / -0.65.21 / -1.0
23 Yuliya Maroz BLR 5.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.05.24 / -0.9X / -0.9
24 Anna Lange DEN 5.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.23 / 0.95.22 / -0.8X / 1.0
25 Erika Wärff SWE 5.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.21 / 1.05.22 / -0.95.10 / -1.3
26 Katrīna Grigoroviča LAT 5.21 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.1X / 0.55.21 / -1.7
27 Zafíra Sinoláki GRE 5.16 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.16 / 2.05.06 / -1.05.03 / -1.4
28 Dolores Ćosić CRO 5.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.04 / -1.0X / -0.75.12 / -1.0
29 Sandra Röthlin SUI 5.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.05 / 0.64.94 / 0.7X / -1.3
Heptathlon Javelin, 500 g Women - Final
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Shukh UKR 50.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.80X50.04
2 Margit Kalk EST 48.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.2646.4348.20
3 Sarah Lagger AUT 47.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.1346.86X
4 Johanna Siebler GER 47.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.0440.8046.36
5 Anna Lange DEN 46.57 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.8444.5346.57
6 Ida Thunberg SWE 46.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.25X45.10
7 Patrycja Adamczyk POL 44.82 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.8239.5944.24
8 Zafíra Sinoláki GRE 43.69 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.82X43.69
9 Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä FIN 43.29 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.6043.29X
10 Kate O'Connor IRL 43.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.1043.2641.44
11 Beatričė Juškevičiūtė LTU 42.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X37.2442.10
12 Erika Wärff SWE 41.99 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.1037.2341.99
13 Isabel Posch AUT 41.65 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.7929.4741.65
14 Sigrid Kleive NOR 41.49 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.6341.4936.76
15 Jana Novotná CZE 41.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.14XX
16 Annik Kälin SUI 40.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
38.6340.59
17 Niamh Emerson GBR 35.44 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.4430.1631.74
18 Marite Ennuste EST 35.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
35.2032.92
19 Sandra Röthlin SUI 34.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.1034.0530.96
20 Shannon Sheehy IRL 33.62 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.62X33.18
21 Janika Baarck GER 33.09 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
29.4029.2633.09
22 Lara Krnc SLO 32.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X32.8924.56
23 Sára Mátó HUN 32.00 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.0432.0031.40
24 Gloria Gollin ITA 31.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.94X31.07
25 Dolores Ćosić CRO 30.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX30.27
26 Adrianna Sułek POL 28.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X26.1728.48
27 Katrīna Grigoroviča LAT 28.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
26.3228.19X
28 Yuliya Maroz BLR 27.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X27.92X
29 Solveig Hernandez Vråle NOR 23.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
20.7523.7823.99
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Solveig Hernandez Vråle NOR 2:16.58 PB
2 Sára Mátó HUN 2:16.81
3 Katrīna Grigoroviča LAT 2:27.91 PB
4 Gloria Gollin ITA 2:34.42
5 Sandra Röthlin SUI 2:35.20
6 Lara Krnc SLO 2:35.93 PB
7 Dolores Ćosić CRO 2:36.09
8 Yuliya Maroz BLR 2:41.72
9 Sigrid Kleive NOR 2:43.74
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adrianna Sułek POL 2:21.41 PB
2 Beatričė Juškevičiūtė LTU 2:23.82 PB
3 Isabel Posch AUT 2:25.34 PB
4 Shannon Sheehy IRL 2:27.23
5 Anna Lange DEN 2:27.68
6 Patrycja Adamczyk POL 2:28.49
7 Erika Wärff SWE 2:29.16
8 Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä FIN 2:29.72
9 Zafíra Sinoláki GRE 2:41.04 PB
10 Annik Kälin SUI 2:58.22
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
15.07.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Niamh Emerson GBR 2:12.65 SB
2 Sarah Lagger AUT 2:13.56 PB
3 Alina Shukh UKR 2:14.89 PB
4 Janika Baarck GER 2:14.94 PB
5 Jana Novotná CZE 2:21.70 PB
6 Kate O'Connor IRL 2:22.51 SB
7 Johanna Siebler GER 2:24.28 PB
8 Margit Kalk EST 2:28.32 SB
9 Ida Thunberg SWE 2:29.85
No Team Standings available yet
RkTeamGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 GBR 5 4 4 13
2 GER 4 4 2 10
3 ITA 3 3 3 9
4 FRA 3 2 2 7
5 GRE 3 1 1 5
6 ROU 2 1 3 6
7 SUI 2 1 0 3
7 MDA 2 1 0 3
9 FIN 2 0 5 7
10 UKR 2 0 1 3
11 BLR 1 3 0 4
12 POL 1 2 2 5
13 TUR 1 2 1 4
13 BEL 1 2 1 4
13 SWE 1 2 1 4
16 NOR 1 1 2 4
17 HUN 1 1 0 2
18 CZE 1 0 2 3
19 LAT 1 0 1 2
20 CYP 1 0 0 1
20 SRB 1 0 0 1
20 DEN 1 0 0 1
23 ESP 0 4 4 8
24 AUT 0 2 1 3
25 SLO 0 2 0 2
26 IRL 0 1 1 2
27 LTU 0 1 0 1
28 SVK 0 0 1 1
28 CRO 0 0 1 1
28 POR 0 0 1 1
RkCountryGoldSilverBronze4th5th6th7th8thPoints
1 GER 4 4 2 4 4 7 3 3 136
2 GBR 5 4 4 2 4 2 4 1 132
3 ESP 0 4 4 3 2 4 3 3 96
3 FRA 3 2 2 4 4 1 2 3 96
5 ITA 3 3 3 2 2 1 0 6 89.25
6 FIN 2 0 5 4 2 2 1 2 84
7 POL 1 2 2 2 4 2 3 3 75
8 ROU 2 1 3 0 1 2 2 1 56
8 SWE 1 2 1 1 3 1 3 2 56
10 BEL 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 0 53
11 GRE 3 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 50.50
12 UKR 2 0 1 3 1 2 1 1 50
13 BLR 1 3 0 2 0 1 2 1 47
14 SUI 2 1 0 3 0 1 1 1 44
15 TUR 1 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 42
15 NOR 1 1 2 1 2 0 1 0 42
17 CZE 1 0 2 0 1 1 1 2 31
18 IRL 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 3 28.25
19 HUN 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 27.50
20 AUT 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 23
20 MDA 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
22 SLO 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 19
23 LAT 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 17
24 CRO 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 15
25 SRB 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 14
26 DEN 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 12
26 POR 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 12
28 LTU 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
29 SVK 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 9.50
30 CYP 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
30 BIH 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 8
30 BUL 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 8
33 ARM 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 7
34 GEO 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 5
35 ISL 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
36 EST 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
37 LUX 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
37 ISR 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best