European Cup Combined Events, First league

Nottwil - SUI

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 NED 17/17 40749
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenEelco Sintnicolaas8322
Decathlon MenBas Markies7457
Decathlon MenPim Jehee7279
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenNadine Broersen6238
Heptathlon WomenMyrte Goor5772
Heptathlon WomenAmanda Spiljard5681
2 SUI 17/17 38767
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenDominik Alberto7318
Decathlon MenSimon Walter7240
Decathlon MenFlavien Antille7174
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenEllen Sprunger5987
Heptathlon WomenValérie Reggel5689
Heptathlon WomenMichelle Zeltner5359
3 CZE 17/17 38291
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenPavel Baar7341
Decathlon MenJaroslav Hedvičák7286
Decathlon MenAdam Hromčík6921
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenEliška Klučinová6013
Heptathlon WomenKateřina Cachová5899
Heptathlon WomenAlexandra Muziková4831
4 SWE 17/17 38274
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenNicklas Wiberg7678
Decathlon MenRasmus Carlsson7135
Decathlon MenBjörn Barrefors7040
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenNadja Casadei5834
Heptathlon WomenSofia Linde5564
Heptathlon WomenTherese Jernbeck5023
5 FIN 17/17 37362
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenSami Itani7291
Decathlon MenTommy Barrineau7260
Decathlon MenMauri Kaattari7225
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenMiia Kurppa5524
Heptathlon WomenJutta Heinonen5133
Heptathlon WomenHeini Raunio4929
6 ESP 17/17 36885
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenJonay Jordán7364
Decathlon MenJorge Ureña7209
Decathlon MenIgor Legarda6699
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenLaura Ginés5242
Heptathlon WomenOlatz Arrieta5239
Heptathlon WomenYanira Soto5132
7 HUN 17/17 32283
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenLevente Käfer6453
Decathlon MenAdam Schneiker6012
Decathlon MenNorbert Kovács5269
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenZsanett Krucsai4950
Heptathlon WomenRéka Czuth4929
Heptathlon WomenNóra Huszka4670
Multievents 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -2.1
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Václav Sedlák CZE 11.32
2 Igor Legarda ESP 11.39 SB
3 Ferry van Dipten NED 11.40 SB
4 Flavien Antille SUI 11.61 SB
5 Lasse Ohtamaa SWE 11.67 SB
6 Adam Schneiker HUN 11.79 PB
7 Mauri Kaattari FIN 11.97
Multievents 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.9
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pim Jehee NED 11.14 SB
2 Adam Hromčík CZE 11.20
3 Jorge Ureña ESP 11.32
4 Rasmus Carlsson SWE 11.39
5 Michael Bucher SUI 11.42
6 Perttu Noponen FIN 11.44
7 Norbert Kovács HUN 11.80 SB
Multievents 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.6
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bas Markies NED 11.08 PB
2 Pavel Baar CZE 11.15
3 Tommy Barrineau FIN 11.21
4 Jonay Jordán ESP 11.30
5 Björn Barrefors SWE 11.41 SB
6 Simon Walter SUI 11.45
7 Levente Käfer HUN 11.55 SB
Multievents 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.7
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 10.94
2 Jaroslav Hedvičák CZE 10.97
3 Dominik Alberto SUI 11.10
4 Attila Szabó HUN 11.37 SB
5 Sami Itani FIN 11.42
6 Nicklas Wiberg SWE 11.51 SB
7 David Gómez ESP 11.57
Multievents 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Václav Sedlák CZE 49.87 SB
2 Igor Legarda ESP 50.49 PB
3 Ferry van Dipten NED 50.56 SB
4 Lasse Ohtamaa SWE 51.48 SB
5 Flavien Antille SUI 51.67 SB
6 Adam Schneiker HUN 52.98 PB
7 Mauri Kaattari FIN 54.68
Multievents 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pim Jehee NED 49.70 SB
2 Adam Hromčík CZE 49.88 PB
3 Jorge Ureña ESP 50.37 SB
4 Rasmus Carlsson SWE 50.79 PB
5 Michael Bucher SUI 51.57
6 Norbert Kovács HUN 53.16 SB
7 Perttu Noponen FIN 54.09
Multievents 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Baar CZE 49.09 SB
2 Tommy Barrineau FIN 49.33 SB
3 Bas Markies NED 50.34 PB
4 Jonay Jordán ESP 50.51
5 Simon Walter SUI 50.69 SB
6 Björn Barrefors SWE 52.18
7 Levente Käfer HUN 53.42 SB
Multievents 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 48.16 SB
2 Dominik Alberto SUI 49.34 SB
3 Jaroslav Hedvičák CZE 49.44
4 Nicklas Wiberg SWE 49.96 SB
5 Sami Itani FIN 51.78 SB
6 David Gómez ESP 52.70
Multievents 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jorge Ureña ESP 4:30.20 SB
2 Sami Itani FIN 4:42.41
3 Tommy Barrineau FIN 4:47.13
4 Igor Legarda ESP 5:01.54 SB
5 Perttu Noponen FIN 5:05.23
6 Mauri Kaattari FIN 5:05.78
7 Jonay Jordán ESP 5:06.37
8 Adam Schneiker HUN 5:13.72 PB
9 Levente Käfer HUN 5:15.43 SB
10 Norbert Kovács HUN 5:59.13 SB
Multievents 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 4:25.51
2 Ferry van Dipten NED 4:30.00 SB
3 Nicklas Wiberg SWE 4:30.63 SB
4 Michael Bucher SUI 4:39.06
5 Jaroslav Hedvičák CZE 4:42.63
6 Pavel Baar CZE 4:44.21 SB
7 Bas Markies NED 4:44.39 SB
8 Pim Jehee NED 4:44.56
9 Adam Hromčík CZE 4:45.29
10 Flavien Antille SUI 4:53.77 SB
11 Rasmus Carlsson SWE 5:02.06
12 Dominik Alberto SUI 5:04.60 SB
13 Simon Walter SUI 5:11.63 SB
14 Björn Barrefors SWE 5:13.15 SB
- Lasse Ohtamaa SWE DNF
Multievents 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.2
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Igor Legarda ESP 14.72 SB
2 Ferry van Dipten NED 14.91 SB
3 Mauri Kaattari FIN 15.41 PB
4 Flavien Antille SUI 15.43 SB
5 Adam Schneiker HUN 15.79 PB
6 Lasse Ohtamaa SWE 16.33 SB
- Václav Sedlák CZE DNF
Multievents 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.8
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jorge Ureña ESP 14.50
2 Adam Hromčík CZE 14.88
3 Pim Jehee NED 14.88 PB
4 Perttu Noponen FIN 15.46 SB
5 Michael Bucher SUI 15.72 SB
6 Rasmus Carlsson SWE 16.04
- Norbert Kovács HUN DNF
Multievents 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.7
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bas Markies NED 14.37 PB
2 Jonay Jordán ESP 14.58 SB
3 Levente Käfer HUN 14.73 SB
4 Pavel Baar CZE 15.03 SB
5 Björn Barrefors SWE 15.14
6 Simon Walter SUI 15.25 SB
7 Tommy Barrineau FIN 15.48
Multievents 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.9
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 13.92 PB
2 Dominik Alberto SUI 14.66 SB
3 Sami Itani FIN 14.72 SB
4 Jaroslav Hedvičák CZE 14.73 PB
5 Nicklas Wiberg SWE 15.27 SB
Multievents High jump Men - Final
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Flavien Antille SUI 2.04 SB =PB
2 Sami Itani FIN 2.01
3 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 1.98
3 Nicklas Wiberg SWE 1.98 SB
5 Mauri Kaattari FIN 1.98
6 Jonay Jordán ESP 1.98 SB
7 Igor Legarda ESP 1.98 SB
8 Jorge Ureña ESP 1.98
9 Jaroslav Hedvičák CZE 1.95
10 Rasmus Carlsson SWE 1.95
11 Dominik Alberto SUI 1.92 SB
11 Simon Walter SUI 1.92 SB
13 Václav Sedlák CZE 1.92 SB
14 Michael Bucher SUI 1.92
15 David Gómez ESP 1.89 SB
16 Levente Käfer HUN 1.89 PB
16 Bas Markies NED 1.89
18 Pavel Baar CZE 1.86
19 Perttu Noponen FIN 1.86
20 Tommy Barrineau FIN 1.83
21 Lasse Ohtamaa SWE 1.83 SB
22 Ferry van Dipten NED 1.83 SB
23 Björn Barrefors SWE 1.83
24 Adam Schneiker HUN 1.83 PB
25 Adam Hromčík CZE 1.80
26 Pim Jehee NED 1.80
27 Norbert Kovács HUN 1.77 SB
Multievents Pole vault Men - Final
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 5.40 SB
2 Rasmus Carlsson SWE 5.20 PB
3 Dominik Alberto SUI 5.10 SB
4 Tommy Barrineau FIN 5.00 SB
5 Simon Walter SUI 4.80 SB
6 Pavel Baar CZE 4.60 SB
6 Björn Barrefors SWE 4.60
8 Flavien Antille SUI 4.60 SB
8 Jaroslav Hedvičák CZE 4.60
10 Mauri Kaattari FIN 4.60
11 Bas Markies NED 4.60
12 Pim Jehee NED 4.50 SB
13 Jorge Ureña ESP 4.40 SB
14 Michael Bucher SUI 4.40
15 Adam Hromčík CZE 4.40 SB
16 Igor Legarda ESP 4.30 PB
17 Jonay Jordán ESP 4.30 SB
18 Ferry van Dipten NED 4.20 SB
18 Nicklas Wiberg SWE 4.20 SB
20 Perttu Noponen FIN 4.20 SB
21 Sami Itani FIN 4.20 SB
21 Levente Käfer HUN 4.20 SB
23 Norbert Kovács HUN 4.00 SB
24 Adam Schneiker HUN 3.80 PB
25 Lasse Ohtamaa SWE 3.60 SB
Multievents Long jump Men - Final
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pim Jehee NED 7.18
2 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 7.16
3 Jorge Ureña ESP 7.07 SB
4 Bas Markies NED 7.04
5 Björn Barrefors SWE 7.01 SB
6 Igor Legarda ESP 6.99
7 Flavien Antille SUI 6.95 SB
8 Mauri Kaattari FIN 6.94 SB
9 Nicklas Wiberg SWE 6.90 SB
10 Ferry van Dipten NED 6.89 SB
11 Jonay Jordán ESP 6.87
12 Perttu Noponen FIN 6.85
13 Simon Walter SUI 6.84
14 Sami Itani FIN 6.76 SB
15 Michael Bucher SUI 6.75 SB
16 Pavel Baar CZE 6.75 SB
17 Jaroslav Hedvičák CZE 6.67
18 Attila Szabó HUN 6.62 SB
19 Rasmus Carlsson SWE 6.61
20 Adam Hromčík CZE 6.61
21 Norbert Kovács HUN 6.58 SB
22 Václav Sedlák CZE 6.54
23 Dominik Alberto SUI 6.53
24 David Gómez ESP 6.52
25 Levente Käfer HUN 6.46 SB
26 Lasse Ohtamaa SWE 6.44 SB
27 Tommy Barrineau FIN 6.30
28 Adam Schneiker HUN 6.08 PB
Multievents Shot Men - Final
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jonay Jordán ESP 14.42
2 Nicklas Wiberg SWE 14.33 SB
3 Sami Itani FIN 14.22
4 Mauri Kaattari FIN 13.89
5 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 13.53
6 Perttu Noponen FIN 13.47
7 Björn Barrefors SWE 13.34
8 Rasmus Carlsson SWE 13.27
9 Lasse Ohtamaa SWE 13.27 SB
10 Bas Markies NED 13.05 SB
11 David Gómez ESP 12.81
12 Simon Walter SUI 12.74 SB
13 Tommy Barrineau FIN 12.73
14 Pavel Baar CZE 12.70
15 Levente Käfer HUN 12.60 PB
16 Dominik Alberto SUI 12.49
17 Flavien Antille SUI 12.35 SB
18 Václav Sedlák CZE 12.32 PB
19 Pim Jehee NED 12.16 PB
20 Adam Schneiker HUN 12.09 PB
21 Michael Bucher SUI 12.05 PB
22 Jaroslav Hedvičák CZE 12.04
23 Norbert Kovács HUN 12.02 SB
24 Jorge Ureña ESP 12.00
25 Adam Hromčík CZE 11.73
26 Ferry van Dipten NED 11.61 SB
27 Igor Legarda ESP 10.47 SB
Multievents Discus Men - Final
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 43.17 SB
2 Björn Barrefors SWE 43.06 SB
3 Mauri Kaattari FIN 42.90
4 Lasse Ohtamaa SWE 42.32 SB
5 Simon Walter SUI 42.10 SB
6 Perttu Noponen FIN 41.55 SB
7 Nicklas Wiberg SWE 41.45 SB
8 Sami Itani FIN 39.97
9 Tommy Barrineau FIN 39.35 SB
10 Jonay Jordán ESP 38.08
11 Jaroslav Hedvičák CZE 37.80 PB
12 Pavel Baar CZE 37.80
13 Flavien Antille SUI 37.58 SB
14 Dominik Alberto SUI 37.29
15 Pim Jehee NED 36.80 SB
16 Bas Markies NED 36.56 SB
17 Rasmus Carlsson SWE 36.33
18 Levente Käfer HUN 35.77 PB
19 Michael Bucher SUI 34.61
20 Igor Legarda ESP 34.18 SB
21 Adam Schneiker HUN 33.95 PB
22 Adam Hromčík CZE 33.92
23 Norbert Kovács HUN 32.70 SB
24 Ferry van Dipten NED 31.87 SB
25 Jorge Ureña ESP 23.96
Multievents Javelin Men - Final
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nicklas Wiberg SWE 68.33 SB
2 Mauri Kaattari FIN 64.62
3 Jonay Jordán ESP 57.66 SB
4 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 56.62
5 Jorge Ureña ESP 55.29
6 Simon Walter SUI 55.16 SB
7 Pavel Baar CZE 55.04
8 Tommy Barrineau FIN 54.46
9 Bas Markies NED 54.28 SB
10 Pim Jehee NED 53.77 PB
11 Perttu Noponen FIN 53.50
12 Flavien Antille SUI 53.14 SB
13 Sami Itani FIN 50.08
14 Dominik Alberto SUI 49.97 SB
15 Lasse Ohtamaa SWE 49.47 SB
16 Rasmus Carlsson SWE 49.22
17 Norbert Kovács HUN 49.03 SB
18 Adam Hromčík CZE 48.07 SB
19 Björn Barrefors SWE 48.03
20 Jaroslav Hedvičák CZE 45.27
21 Ferry van Dipten NED 44.13 SB
22 Adam Schneiker HUN 38.66 PB
23 Michael Bucher SUI 38.04
24 Levente Käfer HUN 37.27 SB
25 Igor Legarda ESP 32.69 SB
Senior Decathlon Men - Final
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 8322
2 Nicklas Wiberg SWE 7678 SB
3 Bas Markies NED 7457 SB
4 Jonay Jordán ESP 7364
5 Pavel Baar CZE 7341
6 Dominik Alberto SUI 7318 SB
7 Sami Itani FIN 7291
8 Jaroslav Hedvičák CZE 7286
9 Pim Jehee NED 7279 SB
10 Tommy Barrineau FIN 7260
11 Simon Walter SUI 7240 SB
12 Mauri Kaattari FIN 7225
13 Jorge Ureña ESP 7209
14 Flavien Antille SUI 7174 SB
15 Rasmus Carlsson SWE 7135
16 Björn Barrefors SWE 7040
17 Adam Hromčík CZE 6921
18 Perttu Noponen FIN 6889
19 Ferry van Dipten NED 6868 SB
20 Michael Bucher SUI 6760
21 Igor Legarda ESP 6699 SB
22 Levente Käfer HUN 6453 SB
23 Adam Schneiker HUN 6012 PB
24 Lasse Ohtamaa SWE 5984 SB
25 Norbert Kovács HUN 5269 SB
- Václav Sedlák CZE DNF
- David Gómez ESP DNF
- Attila Szabó HUN DNF
Multievents 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.3
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yanira Soto ESP 25.67 SB
2 Elin Tornhed SWE 25.99
3 Heini Raunio FIN 26.20
4 Nóra Huszka HUN 26.25 PB
5 Michelle Zeltner SUI 26.43
6 Nicole Berghouwer NED 26.64 SB
7 Alexandra Muziková CZE 27.12
Multievents 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.5
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valérie Reggel SUI 25.29 SB
2 Olatz Arrieta ESP 25.78 PB
3 Amanda Spiljard NED 25.85 SB
4 Nora Bruckner HUN 26.77 PB
5 Aneta Komrsková CZE 26.79
6 Therese Jernbeck SWE 27.19
Multievents 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.4
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kateřina Cachová CZE 24.93
2 Myrte Goor NED 25.06 SB
3 Nadja Casadei SWE 25.29 SB
4 Réka Czuth HUN 26.03
5 Jutta Heinonen FIN 27.17
- Caridad Jerez ESP DNF
Multievents 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -2.2
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ellen Sprunger SUI 23.90
2 Eliška Klučinová CZE 25.23
3 Nadine Broersen NED 25.53
4 Sofia Linde SWE 25.86
5 Laura Ginés ESP 26.27
6 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 26.54
7 Miia Kurppa FIN 27.59
Multievents 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yanira Soto ESP 2:21.13 SB
2 Jutta Heinonen FIN 2:21.62 SB
3 Olatz Arrieta ESP 2:23.61 PB
4 Nora Bruckner HUN 2:24.68 PB
5 Laura Ginés ESP 2:25.10
6 Miia Kurppa FIN 2:25.60 SB
7 Heini Raunio FIN 2:26.80 SB
8 Réka Czuth HUN 2:34.85
9 Nóra Huszka HUN 2:37.10 PB
10 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 2:38.48
Multievents 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadja Casadei SWE 2:12.44 SB
2 Valérie Reggel SUI 2:13.22 SB
3 Myrte Goor NED 2:13.29 SB
4 Therese Jernbeck SWE 2:13.60
5 Elin Tornhed SWE 2:13.83
6 Kateřina Cachová CZE 2:13.95 SB
7 Ellen Sprunger SUI 2:15.09
8 Nadine Broersen NED 2:16.33
9 Eliška Klučinová CZE 2:18.66
10 Michelle Zeltner SUI 2:21.37 SB
11 Amanda Spiljard NED 2:22.25 SB
12 Alexandra Muziková CZE 2:22.68 PB
13 Nicole Berghouwer NED 2:26.80 SB
14 Sofia Linde SWE 2:29.88
15 Aneta Komrsková CZE 2:37.46
Multievents 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.6
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yanira Soto ESP 14.53 SB
2 Michelle Zeltner SUI 14.64
3 Heini Raunio FIN 14.77
4 Alexandra Muziková CZE 15.17
5 Nicole Berghouwer NED 15.27 PB
6 Elin Tornhed SWE 15.29
7 Nóra Huszka HUN 15.46 PB
Multievents 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.2
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olatz Arrieta ESP 14.14
2 Valérie Reggel SUI 14.17 =SB
3 Aneta Komrsková CZE 14.56
4 Amanda Spiljard NED 14.64
5 Hertta Heikkinen FIN 14.85
6 Therese Jernbeck SWE 15.65
7 Nora Bruckner HUN 15.93 PB
Multievents 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.1
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Caridad Jerez ESP 13.59
2 Kateřina Cachová CZE 13.73 SB
3 Nadja Casadei SWE 14.15 SB
4 Myrte Goor NED 14.23 SB
5 Réka Czuth HUN 14.82
6 Jutta Heinonen FIN 14.97
- Linda Züblin SUI DQ
Multievents 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.2
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadine Broersen NED 13.51
2 Ellen Sprunger SUI 13.90
3 Sofia Linde SWE 14.04
4 Eliška Klučinová CZE 14.16
5 Laura Ginés ESP 14.48 SB
6 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 14.75
7 Miia Kurppa FIN 14.89
Multievents High jump Women - Final
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadine Broersen NED 1.81
1 Eliška Klučinová CZE 1.81
3 Kateřina Cachová CZE 1.78
4 Miia Kurppa FIN 1.75 SB
4 Sofia Linde SWE 1.75
6 Elin Tornhed SWE 1.72
7 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 1.72 SB
8 Myrte Goor NED 1.72 SB
9 Réka Czuth HUN 1.72
9 Michelle Zeltner SUI 1.72
11 Amanda Spiljard NED 1.69 SB
12 Nadja Casadei SWE 1.66
13 Heini Raunio FIN 1.66
14 Laura Ginés ESP 1.66
14 Valérie Reggel SUI 1.66 SB
16 Ellen Sprunger SUI 1.66
17 Olatz Arrieta ESP 1.66 PB
18 Caridad Jerez ESP 1.63 SB
19 Therese Jernbeck SWE 1.60
20 Jutta Heinonen FIN 1.60
21 Aneta Komrsková CZE 1.60
21 Alexandra Muziková CZE 1.60
23 Hertta Heikkinen FIN 1.57
24 Yanira Soto ESP 1.57
25 Nóra Huszka HUN 1.54 SB
26 Nicole Berghouwer NED 1.54 SB
27 Nora Bruckner HUN 1.51 PB
Multievents Long jump Women - Final
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadine Broersen NED 6.20 SB
2 Olatz Arrieta ESP 6.19
3 Ellen Sprunger SUI 6.08
4 Nadja Casadei SWE 6.04
5 Amanda Spiljard NED 5.99 PB
6 Sofia Linde SWE 5.96
7 Eliška Klučinová CZE 5.91
8 Kateřina Cachová CZE 5.91
9 Valérie Reggel SUI 5.87
10 Jutta Heinonen FIN 5.86
11 Miia Kurppa FIN 5.83
12 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 5.82
13 Heini Raunio FIN 5.81 SB
14 Myrte Goor NED 5.79 PB
15 Michelle Zeltner SUI 5.68 SB
16 Réka Czuth HUN 5.66
17 Yanira Soto ESP 5.63
18 Aneta Komrsková CZE 5.47
19 Elin Tornhed SWE 5.40
20 Alexandra Muziková CZE 5.34
21 Nicole Berghouwer NED 5.28 PB
22 Therese Jernbeck SWE 5.25
23 Laura Ginés ESP 5.21
24 Nóra Huszka HUN 4.97 SB
25 Nora Bruckner HUN 4.87 PB
Multievents Shot Women - Final
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadine Broersen NED 14.34 SB
2 Nadja Casadei SWE 13.59 PB
3 Laura Ginés ESP 13.51
4 Eliška Klučinová CZE 13.48
5 Sofia Linde SWE 13.33
6 Amanda Spiljard NED 13.29 SB
7 Myrte Goor NED 13.11
8 Valérie Reggel SUI 12.77
9 Ellen Sprunger SUI 12.74
10 Michelle Zeltner SUI 12.64
11 Therese Jernbeck SWE 12.62 SB
12 Miia Kurppa FIN 12.22 SB
13 Jutta Heinonen FIN 11.78
14 Nóra Huszka HUN 11.62 PB
15 Nicole Berghouwer NED 11.32 SB
16 Aneta Komrsková CZE 11.00
17 Caridad Jerez ESP 10.98 PB
18 Alexandra Muziková CZE 10.97
19 Kateřina Cachová CZE 10.88 SB
20 Yanira Soto ESP 10.73 SB
21 Hertta Heikkinen FIN 10.19 SB
22 Olatz Arrieta ESP 9.94 PB
23 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 9.64
24 Nora Bruckner HUN 9.53 PB
25 Elin Tornhed SWE 9.38
26 Heini Raunio FIN 9.21
27 Réka Czuth HUN 9.17
Multievents Javelin Women - Final
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Miia Kurppa FIN 50.25 PB
2 Eliška Klučinová CZE 45.72
3 Nadine Broersen NED 44.60
4 Amanda Spiljard NED 44.45 PB
5 Ellen Sprunger SUI 42.91 SB
6 Kateřina Cachová CZE 42.67 SB
7 Nóra Huszka HUN 39.28 PB
8 Nadja Casadei SWE 39.24 PB
9 Nicole Berghouwer NED 38.76 SB
10 Valérie Reggel SUI 38.02
11 Myrte Goor NED 37.94 SB
12 Laura Ginés ESP 37.32
13 Jutta Heinonen FIN 36.32
14 Therese Jernbeck SWE 35.97
15 Sofia Linde SWE 35.73
16 Yanira Soto ESP 35.30
17 Michelle Zeltner SUI 34.79 SB
18 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 34.05
19 Aneta Komrsková CZE 33.73
20 Alexandra Muziková CZE 33.35 PB
21 Réka Czuth HUN 33.01
22 Heini Raunio FIN 29.50 SB
23 Elin Tornhed SWE 29.49
24 Nora Bruckner HUN 29.45 PB
25 Olatz Arrieta ESP 28.50 PB
Senior Heptathlon Women - Final
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadine Broersen NED 6238
2 Eliška Klučinová CZE 6013
3 Ellen Sprunger SUI 5987
4 Kateřina Cachová CZE 5899 SB
5 Nadja Casadei SWE 5834 SB
6 Myrte Goor NED 5772 SB
7 Valérie Reggel SUI 5689 SB
8 Amanda Spiljard NED 5681 PB
9 Sofia Linde SWE 5564
10 Miia Kurppa FIN 5524 SB
11 Michelle Zeltner SUI 5359
12 Laura Ginés ESP 5242
13 Olatz Arrieta ESP 5239 PB
14 Jutta Heinonen FIN 5133
15 Yanira Soto ESP 5132
16 Therese Jernbeck SWE 5023
17 Elin Tornhed SWE 5017
18 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 4950
19 Heini Raunio FIN 4929
20 Réka Czuth HUN 4929
21 Nicole Berghouwer NED 4845 SB
22 Alexandra Muziková CZE 4831
23 Aneta Komrsková CZE 4801
24 Nóra Huszka HUN 4670 PB
25 Nora Bruckner HUN 4336 PB
- Caridad Jerez ESP DNF
- Hertta Heikkinen FIN DNF
- Linda Züblin SUI DNF
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best