European Cup Combined Events, First League

Ribeira Brava - POR

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 CZE 17/17 40384
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenAdam Helcelet7955
Decathlon MenJirí Sýkora7927
Decathlon MenMarek Lukáš7829
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenEliška Klučinová6191
Heptathlon WomenLucie Ondraschková5258
Heptathlon WomenAlena Galertová5224
2 UKR 17/17 40056
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenVasyl Ivanytskyy7651
Decathlon MenOleksandr Palamarchuk7261
Decathlon MenSerhiy Yarokhovych7135
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenAlina Fyodorova6090
Heptathlon WomenAnastasiya Mokhnyuk5982
Heptathlon WomenHanna Kasyanova5937
3 SWE 17/17 39753
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenFabian Rosenquist7844
Decathlon MenPetter Olson7801
Decathlon MenMarcus Nilsson7656
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenLisa Linnell5818
Heptathlon WomenVictoria Joäng5562
Heptathlon WomenAndrea Nybäck5072
4 ESP 17/17 38962
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenJorge Ureña7656
Decathlon MenJavier Pérez7459
Decathlon MenJosé Luis López7385
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenEstefanía Fortes5660
Heptathlon WomenLaura Ginés5476
Heptathlon WomenPatricia Ortega5326
5 NOR 17/17 38777
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenLars Vikan Rise7759
Decathlon MenMartin Roe7465
Decathlon MenJostein Andre Kvikstad7074
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenIda Marcussen5927
Heptathlon WomenFrida Thorsås5429
Heptathlon WomenLene Secher Myrmel5123
6 ITA 17/17 38032
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenMichele Calvi7493
Decathlon MenSimone Cairoli7312
Decathlon MenMarco Ribolzi7125
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenEnrica Cipolloni5510
Heptathlon WomenCarolina Bianchi5370
Heptathlon WomenFlavia Nasella5222
7 FIN 17/17 37845
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenJuuso Hassi7458
Decathlon MenOtto Ylöstalo7385
Decathlon MenTero Ojala7269
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenJutta Heikkinen5328
Heptathlon WomenElina Kakko5310
Heptathlon WomenMaria Huntington5095
8 POR 17/17 36686
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenSamuel Remédios7369
Decathlon MenTiago Marto7285
Decathlon MenCarlos Santos5876
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenLecabela Quaresma5744
Heptathlon WomenAna Margarida Oliveira5218
Heptathlon WomenCláudia Rodrigues5194
Senior Decathlon Men - Final
06.07.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Helcelet CZE 7955
2 Jirí Sýkora CZE 7927 WJL PB
3 Fabian Rosenquist SWE 7844 PB
4 Marek Lukáš CZE 7829 PB
5 Petter Olson SWE 7801 SB
6 Lars Vikan Rise NOR 7759
7 Jorge Ureña ESP 7656 PB
8 Marcus Nilsson SWE 7656 SB
9 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 7651 PB
10 Michele Calvi ITA 7493 SB
11 Martin Roe NOR 7465
12 Javier Pérez ESP 7459 PB
13 Juuso Hassi FIN 7458 PB
14 Fredrick Ekholm SWE 7451 PB
15 José Luis López ESP 7385 PB
16 Otto Ylöstalo FIN 7385 SB
17 Samuel Remédios POR 7369 PB
18 Simone Cairoli ITA 7312 PB
19 Tiago Marto POR 7285 SB
20 Tero Ojala FIN 7269
21 Oleksandr Palamarchuk UKR 7261 PB
22 Tommy Barrineau FIN 7259
23 Serhiy Yarokhovych UKR 7135 PB
24 Marco Ribolzi ITA 7125 PB
25 Jostein Andre Kvikstad NOR 7074 PB
26 Jonay Jordán ESP 6609 SB
27 Gianluca Simionato ITA 6178 SB
28 Carlos Santos POR 5876 SB
29 Pavel Baar CZE 5707
- Ivan Santos POR DNF
- Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR DNF
Senior Heptathlon Women - Final
06.07.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eliška Klučinová CZE 6191
2 Alina Fyodorova UKR 6090 SB
3 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 5982
4 Hanna Kasyanova UKR 5937 SB
5 Ida Marcussen NOR 5927
6 Lisa Linnell SWE 5818 SB
7 Lecabela Quaresma POR 5744 PB
8 Estefanía Fortes ESP 5660 PB
9 Victoria Joäng SWE 5562 PB
10 Enrica Cipolloni ITA 5510 PB
11 Laura Ginés ESP 5476
12 Frida Thorsås NOR 5429 SB
13 Carolina Bianchi ITA 5370 SB
14 Jutta Heikkinen FIN 5328
15 Patricia Ortega ESP 5326
16 Elina Kakko FIN 5310 PB
17 Lucie Ondraschková CZE 5258
18 Alena Galertová CZE 5224 SB
19 Flavia Nasella ITA 5222 SB
20 Ana Margarida Oliveira POR 5218 PB
21 Carmen Romero ESP 5209
22 Cláudia Rodrigues POR 5194 PB
23 Lene Secher Myrmel NOR 5123 SB
24 Cecilia Ricali ITA 5107 SB
25 Maria Huntington FIN 5095 PB
26 Andrea Nybäck SWE 5072 =SB
27 Michaela Broumová CZE 5057
28 Henna Palosaari FIN 5030
29 Rafaela Vitorino POR 5002 SB
30 Anne Engen Andersen NOR 4865
31 Rimma Hordiyenko UKR 4418
- Malin Skogström SWE DNF
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best