European Cup Combined Events Super League

No Team Standings available yet
Senior Decathlon Men - Final
03.07.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andres Raja EST 8114 SB
2 Vasiliy Kharlamov RUS 7935
3 Gaël Querin FRA 7799
4 Aleksandr Tabala RUS 7773
5 Sami Itani FIN 7710
6 Mikalai Shubianok BLR 7678 SB
7 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR 7661 SB
8 Tarmo Riitmuru EST 7656
9 Quentin Jammier FRA 7654
10 Aliaksandr Parkhomenka BLR 7617
11 Andrey Demyanov RUS 7597
12 Marcin Dróżdż POL 7527
13 František Staněk CZE 7525 PB
14 Yevhen Nikitin UKR 7500
15 Aleksandr Kislov RUS 7493
16 Romain Martin FRA 7482
17 Krzysztof Plaskota POL 7398 SB
18 Anatoli Koshar BLR 7363
19 Pavel Baar CZE 7342
20 Mikk-Mihkel Arro EST 7325 SB
21 Adam Nejedlý CZE 7246
22 Paweł Wiesiołek POL 7234 SB
23 David Sazima CZE 7147
24 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 7137 SB
25 Mark Tymchenko UKR 7136
26 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 7064
27 Tommy Barrineau FIN 7052
28 Otto Ylöstalo FIN 6928
29 Petri Lemmetyinen FIN 6694
30 Oleksandr Palamarchuk UKR 6664
31 Dawid Pyra POL 6288
32 Florian Geffrouais FRA 5908
Senior Heptathlon Women - Final
03.07.2011
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Bogdanova RUS 6225
2 Lyudmyla Yosypenko UKR 5984
3 Remona Fransen NED 5965
4 Aleksandra Butvina RUS 5948
5 Alina Fyodorova UKR 5881
6 Blandine Maisonnier FRA 5814
7 Inna Ahkozova UKR 5735
8 Marisa De Aniceto FRA 5696 SB
9 Yana Panteleyeva RUS 5643
10 Marina Goncharova RUS 5615
11 Jolanda Keizer NED 5609
12 Jana Korešová CZE 5564
13 Veera Baranova EST 5551 SB
14 Sofía Ifantídou GRE 5541
15 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 5496
16 Louise Wood GBR 5484
17 Aurelie Chaboudez FRA 5482
18 Grace Clements GBR 5437
19 Linda Treiel EST 5389 SB
20 Myrte Goor NED 5310
21 Lucie Ondraschková CZE 5239
22 Moonika Kallas EST 5222
23 Dominique Blaize GBR 5174
24 Gemma Weetman GBR 5085
25 Efthimía Kolokithá GRE 5035
26 Eléni Tzíka GRE 4932 PB
27 Alena Galertová CZE 4809
28 Nicole Berghouwer NED 4761
29 Kateřina Vodová CZE 4687 SB
- Yasmina Omrani FRA DNF
- Iríni Daniíl GRE DNF
Team Results, Men
RkTeamMark
1 RUS 23305
2 EST 23095
3 BLR 22956
4 FRA 22935
5 POL 22159
6 CZE 22113
7 UKR 21773
8 FIN 21690
Team Results, Women
RkTeamMark
1 RUS 17816
2 UKR 17600
3 FRA 16992
4 NED 16884
5 EST 16162
6 GBR 16095
7 CZE 15612
8 GRE 15508
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best