European Cup Combined Events, Super league

Tallinn - EST

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 FRA 17/17 41421
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenKevin Mayer8390
Decathlon MenFlorian Geffrouais7990
Decathlon MenJérémy Lelièvre7880
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenAntoinette Nana Djimou6104
Heptathlon WomenRokhaya Mbaye5627
Heptathlon WomenMerryl Mbeng5430
2 RUS 17/17 41032
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenArtem Lukyanenko8067
Decathlon MenYevgeniy Sarantsev7672
Decathlon MenIvan Grigoryev7602
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenAleksandra Butvina5979
Heptathlon WomenUlyana Aleksandrova5916
Heptathlon WomenYelena Molodchinina5796
3 EST 17/17 41027
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenMikk Pahapill8099
Decathlon MenAndres Raja7909
Decathlon MenKaarel Jõeväli7658
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenGrit Šadeiko6221
Heptathlon WomenMari Klaup6002
Heptathlon WomenTerje Kaunissaar5138
4 BLR 17/17 40175
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenEduard Mikhan8125
Decathlon MenMikalai Shubianok7590
Decathlon MenAliaksandr Korzun7372
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenYana Maksimava6027
Heptathlon WomenKatsiaryna Netsviatayeva5884
Heptathlon WomenAnna Kulinich5177
5 POL 17/17 38763
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenKrzysztof Plaskota7474
Decathlon MenMarcin Przybył7278
Decathlon MenMateusz Chmieliński7148
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenKarolina Tymińska6347
Heptathlon WomenKarolina Kędzia5309
Heptathlon WomenMarika Marlicka5207
6 GBR 17/17 38653
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenJohn Lane7468
Decathlon MenMartin Brockman7310
Decathlon MenFrancis Baker6871
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenGrace Clements5817
Heptathlon WomenJo Rowland5643
Heptathlon WomenJess Tappin5544
7 UKR 17/17 37850
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenVasyl Ivanytskyy7558
Decathlon MenSerhiy Chemerys6914
Decathlon MenVitaliy Pinkevych5833
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenHanna Kasyanova6260
Heptathlon WomenAnastasiya Mokhnyuk5941
Heptathlon WomenOlha Borisenko-Pushkina5344
8 ITA 17/17 37617
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Decathlon MenMichele Calvi7466
Decathlon MenSimone Cairoli7169
Decathlon MenGianluca Simionato6986
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Heptathlon WomenCarolina Bianchi5481
Heptathlon WomenElisa Trevisan5345
Heptathlon WomenFlavia Nasella5170
Multievents 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.5
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR 11.15 SB
2 Mikhail Logvinenko RUS 11.36
3 Francis Baker GBR 11.39 SB
4 Rudy Bourguignon FRA 11.45 SB
5 Marco Ribolzi ITA 11.63 SB
6 Vitaliy Pinkevych UKR 11.71
7 Hendrik Lepik EST 11.84
8 Filip Niegowski POL 12.04
Multievents 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.1
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 10.87
2 Andres Raja EST 11.02 SB
3 Ivan Grigoryev RUS 11.11
4 Marcin Przybył POL 11.51
5 Gianluca Simionato ITA 11.54
6 Roger Skedd GBR 11.59
7 Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR DNF
8 Anatoli Koshar BLR DNF
Multievents 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.2
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 11.02 SB
2 Simone Cairoli ITA 11.09 SB
3 Florian Geffrouais FRA 11.12
4 Krzysztof Plaskota POL 11.32 SB
5 Yevgeniy Sarantsev RUS 11.35
6 Martin Brockman GBR 11.56
7 Mikalai Shubianok BLR 11.57
8 Serhiy Chemerys UKR 11.81
Multievents 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.4
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 John Lane GBR 10.78 SB
2 Eduard Mikhan BLR 10.85
3 Michele Calvi ITA 10.86 SB
4 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 11.03 SB
5 Kevin Mayer FRA 11.04 PB
6 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 11.04
7 Mateusz Chmieliński POL 11.23 PB
8 Mikk Pahapill EST 11.27 SB
Multievents 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mikhail Logvinenko RUS 49.62
2 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR 50.04 SB
3 Marco Ribolzi ITA 50.22 SB
4 Rudy Bourguignon FRA 51.08
5 Francis Baker GBR 51.26
6 Vitaliy Pinkevych UKR 51.69 SB
7 Hendrik Lepik EST 52.64
8 Filip Niegowski POL 53.26
Multievents 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 47.83 PB
2 Ivan Grigoryev RUS 49.65 SB
3 Andres Raja EST 50.49
4 Marcin Przybył POL 52.52 SB
5 Gianluca Simionato ITA 52.73
- Roger Skedd GBR DNF
Multievents 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Florian Geffrouais FRA 48.64
2 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 49.67
3 Martin Brockman GBR 50.28
4 Simone Cairoli ITA 51.34
5 Mikalai Shubianok BLR 51.47
6 Yevgeniy Sarantsev RUS 51.58
7 Krzysztof Plaskota POL 51.61 SB
8 Serhiy Chemerys UKR 55.28
Multievents 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 John Lane GBR 48.07 SB
2 Eduard Mikhan BLR 49.05
3 Kevin Mayer FRA 49.50 SB
4 Mikk Pahapill EST 50.52
5 Mateusz Chmieliński POL 50.70 SB
6 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 50.75
7 Michele Calvi ITA 50.93
8 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 51.28
Multievents 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Martin Brockman GBR 4:27.65
2 Mateusz Chmieliński POL 4:29.13 PB
3 Simone Cairoli ITA 4:38.06
4 Francis Baker GBR 4:40.76
5 Gianluca Simionato ITA 4:42.98
6 Vitaliy Pinkevych UKR 4:43.54
7 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 4:51.04
8 Krzysztof Plaskota POL 4:53.58 SB
9 Serhiy Chemerys UKR 4:58.07
10 Marcin Przybył POL 5:00.31 SB
11 Michele Calvi ITA 5:01.03
12 Marco Ribolzi ITA 5:01.34 SB
13 John Lane GBR 5:05.44
- Filip Niegowski POL DNF
Multievents 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Florian Geffrouais FRA 4:14.18 SB
2 Kevin Mayer FRA 4:21.95 SB
3 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 4:23.19 PB
4 Ivan Grigoryev RUS 4:23.60
5 Eduard Mikhan BLR 4:27.94 SB
6 Mikk Pahapill EST 4:38.31
7 Mikalai Shubianok BLR 4:39.29 SB
8 Mikhail Logvinenko RUS 4:40.51
9 Yevgeniy Sarantsev RUS 4:44.26 SB
10 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 4:44.66
11 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 4:45.37
12 Andres Raja EST 4:51.44
13 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR 4:51.70 SB
- Hendrik Lepik EST DNF
- Rudy Bourguignon FRA DNF
Multievents 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.7
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mikhail Logvinenko RUS 14.26 SB
2 Francis Baker GBR 14.80 SB
3 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR 14.91 SB
4 Vitaliy Pinkevych UKR 15.39
5 Rudy Bourguignon FRA 15.44 SB
6 Hendrik Lepik EST 15.61 SB
7 Marco Ribolzi ITA 15.68 SB
8 Filip Niegowski POL 15.99
Multievents 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 2.0
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andres Raja EST 14.00
2 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 14.59 SB
3 Ivan Grigoryev RUS 15.08
4 Marcin Przybył POL 15.09 SB
5 Gianluca Simionato ITA 15.76 SB
Multievents 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.4
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 14.80 SB
2 Florian Geffrouais FRA 14.90 SB
3 Mikalai Shubianok BLR 14.94 SB
4 Krzysztof Plaskota POL 15.09 SB
5 Yevgeniy Sarantsev RUS 15.34
6 Simone Cairoli ITA 15.34 SB
7 Serhiy Chemerys UKR 15.47 SB
8 Martin Brockman GBR 15.48 SB
Multievents 110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 2.7
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michele Calvi ITA 14.10
2 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 14.20
3 Kevin Mayer FRA 14.39
4 John Lane GBR 14.44
5 Eduard Mikhan BLR 14.59
6 Mikk Pahapill EST 14.59
7 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 15.10
8 Mateusz Chmieliński POL 15.41
Multievents High jump Men - Final
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hendrik Lepik EST 2.13
1 Filip Niegowski POL NH
2 Kevin Mayer FRA 2.04
3 Simone Cairoli ITA 2.04 SB
4 Mikhail Logvinenko RUS 2.01 PB
5 Andres Raja EST 2.01 SB
5 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 2.01 SB
7 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR 2.01 SB
8 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 2.01
9 Yevgeniy Sarantsev RUS 2.01 SB
10 Martin Brockman GBR 2.01
11 Eduard Mikhan BLR 2.01 PB
12 Marcin Przybył POL 2.01
13 Serhiy Chemerys UKR 2.01
14 Mikk Pahapill EST 1.98
14 Mikalai Shubianok BLR 1.98
16 Marco Ribolzi ITA 1.98 SB
16 Francis Baker GBR 1.98 SB
18 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 1.98
19 Mateusz Chmieliński POL 1.95 SB
20 Krzysztof Plaskota POL 1.95 SB
21 John Lane GBR 1.92
22 Florian Geffrouais FRA 1.92 SB
23 Ivan Grigoryev RUS 1.89 SB
24 Gianluca Simionato ITA 1.89
25 Rudy Bourguignon FRA 1.89
26 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 1.89
26 Vitaliy Pinkevych UKR 1.89 PB
28 Michele Calvi ITA 1.83
29 Roger Skedd GBR 1.80
Multievents Pole vault Men - Final
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 5.10 PB
2 Rudy Bourguignon FRA 5.00 SB
3 Mikk Pahapill EST 4.90
4 Kevin Mayer FRA 4.90
5 Yevgeniy Sarantsev RUS 4.80 SB
6 Ivan Grigoryev RUS 4.80 SB
7 Eduard Mikhan BLR 4.70
8 Filip Niegowski POL 4.60
9 Mikalai Shubianok BLR 4.60 SB
10 Andres Raja EST 4.60
11 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 4.60 PB
12 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 4.50 SB
12 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR 4.50
14 Mateusz Chmieliński POL 4.50 PB
14 John Lane GBR 4.50
16 Florian Geffrouais FRA 4.40 SB
17 Francis Baker GBR 4.40
17 Mikhail Logvinenko RUS 4.40
19 Hendrik Lepik EST 4.30
20 Serhiy Chemerys UKR 4.30
21 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 4.30
22 Marcin Przybył POL 4.20
23 Michele Calvi ITA 4.20
23 Simone Cairoli ITA 4.20 PB
25 Krzysztof Plaskota POL 4.20 PB
26 Gianluca Simionato ITA 4.10 SB
27 Martin Brockman GBR 4.00
Multievents Long jump Men - Final
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 7.78 PB
2 Kevin Mayer FRA 7.63 SB
3 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 7.54 SB
4 Eduard Mikhan BLR 7.47 SB
5 Simone Cairoli ITA 7.44 SB
6 Mikk Pahapill EST 7.34 SB
7 Krzysztof Plaskota POL 7.24 SB
8 John Lane GBR 7.16
9 Francis Baker GBR 7.13 SB
10 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 7.05
11 Martin Brockman GBR 7.01
12 Serhiy Chemerys UKR 7.01 SB
13 Florian Geffrouais FRA 7.00 SB
14 Mikhail Logvinenko RUS 6.99
15 Andres Raja EST 6.98
16 Hendrik Lepik EST 6.96 SB
17 Mikalai Shubianok BLR 6.90 SB
18 Marco Ribolzi ITA 6.88 SB
19 Ivan Grigoryev RUS 6.87
20 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 6.87
21 Yevgeniy Sarantsev RUS 6.83
22 Marcin Przybył POL 6.83
23 Rudy Bourguignon FRA 6.80 SB
24 Roger Skedd GBR 6.62
25 Gianluca Simionato ITA 6.61
26 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR 6.57 SB
27 Vitaliy Pinkevych UKR 6.50
28 Filip Niegowski POL 6.49
29 Michele Calvi ITA 6.48
30 Mateusz Chmieliński POL 6.16 SB
Multievents Shot Men - Final
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Florian Geffrouais FRA 15.39 SB
2 Mikalai Shubianok BLR 15.05 SB
3 Yevgeniy Sarantsev RUS 14.99 SB
4 Kevin Mayer FRA 14.95 SB
5 Andres Raja EST 14.90 SB
6 Rudy Bourguignon FRA 14.81
7 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 14.79
8 Krzysztof Plaskota POL 14.57 PB
9 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 14.46
10 Eduard Mikhan BLR 14.38
11 Hendrik Lepik EST 14.30 PB
12 Michele Calvi ITA 14.28
13 Mikk Pahapill EST 14.06
14 Marcin Przybył POL 14.06
15 Mikhail Logvinenko RUS 13.99
16 John Lane GBR 13.80
17 Serhiy Chemerys UKR 13.59 SB
18 Roger Skedd GBR 13.47
19 Martin Brockman GBR 13.39
20 Ivan Grigoryev RUS 13.32
21 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 13.26 SB
22 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 12.91 SB
23 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR 12.89 SB
24 Filip Niegowski POL 12.80
25 Gianluca Simionato ITA 12.79
26 Vitaliy Pinkevych UKR 12.63
27 Simone Cairoli ITA 11.89
28 Francis Baker GBR 11.62
29 Mateusz Chmieliński POL 11.62 SB
30 Marco Ribolzi ITA 11.31 SB
Multievents Discus Men - Final
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eduard Mikhan BLR 48.36 SB
2 Mikk Pahapill EST 48.08
3 Mikalai Shubianok BLR 44.98 SB
4 Andres Raja EST 44.94 PB
5 Kevin Mayer FRA 44.89
6 Michele Calvi ITA 44.80
7 Marcin Przybył POL 44.64 PB
8 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 44.37 PB
9 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 44.25
10 Martin Brockman GBR 44.16 SB
11 Krzysztof Plaskota POL 43.60 SB
12 Hendrik Lepik EST 43.56
13 Yevgeniy Sarantsev RUS 43.01
14 Florian Geffrouais FRA 42.19 SB
15 Gianluca Simionato ITA 42.08 PB
16 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 40.59
17 Mateusz Chmieliński POL 39.53 PB
18 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR 39.49 SB
19 Serhiy Chemerys UKR 39.32 SB
20 Filip Niegowski POL 38.76 PB
21 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 38.57 SB
22 John Lane GBR 36.88
23 Rudy Bourguignon FRA 35.33
24 Simone Cairoli ITA 33.49 SB
25 Ivan Grigoryev RUS 32.32
26 Vitaliy Pinkevych UKR 32.09
27 Francis Baker GBR 23.73
- Marco Ribolzi ITA NM
- Mikhail Logvinenko RUS NM
Multievents Javelin Men - Final
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mikk Pahapill EST 63.63 SB
2 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 62.73 PB
3 Ivan Grigoryev RUS 62.38 SB
4 Florian Geffrouais FRA 61.82 SB
5 Michele Calvi ITA 61.41
6 Kevin Mayer FRA 60.04
7 Yevgeniy Sarantsev RUS 59.55
8 Andres Raja EST 58.44 SB
9 Krzysztof Plaskota POL 57.61 SB
10 Gianluca Simionato ITA 57.01 SB
11 Marcin Przybył POL 56.00 SB
12 Rudy Bourguignon FRA 55.53
13 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR 55.02 SB
14 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 53.42
15 Mikalai Shubianok BLR 53.30 SB
16 Mateusz Chmieliński POL 52.56 SB
17 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 51.03
18 Serhiy Chemerys UKR 49.92 SB
19 Hendrik Lepik EST 49.90
20 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 49.40 SB
21 Eduard Mikhan BLR 48.53
22 Filip Niegowski POL 46.12
23 Martin Brockman GBR 45.93
24 Simone Cairoli ITA 44.29
25 Francis Baker GBR 44.06
26 John Lane GBR 43.28
27 Mikhail Logvinenko RUS 40.94
28 Vitaliy Pinkevych UKR 35.14
Senior Decathlon Men - Final
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kevin Mayer FRA 8390
2 Eduard Mikhan BLR 8125 SB
3 Mikk Pahapill EST 8099
4 Artem Lukyanenko RUS 8067
5 Florian Geffrouais FRA 7990 SB
6 Andres Raja EST 7909
7 Jérémy Lelièvre FRA 7880 SB
8 Yevgeniy Sarantsev RUS 7672
9 Kaarel Jõeväli EST 7658 SB
10 Ivan Grigoryev RUS 7602
11 Mikalai Shubianok BLR 7590 SB
12 Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 7558 SB
13 Krzysztof Plaskota POL 7474 SB
14 John Lane GBR 7468
15 Michele Calvi ITA 7466
16 Aliaksandr Korzun BLR 7372 SB
17 Martin Brockman GBR 7310
18 Marcin Przybył POL 7278
19 Simone Cairoli ITA 7169 SB
20 Mateusz Chmieliński POL 7148 SB
21 Gianluca Simionato ITA 6986
22 Serhiy Chemerys UKR 6914
23 Francis Baker GBR 6871
24 Mikhail Logvinenko RUS 6771
25 Rudy Bourguignon FRA 6726
26 Hendrik Lepik EST 6659
27 Vitaliy Pinkevych UKR 5833
28 Filip Niegowski POL 5358
29 Marco Ribolzi ITA 4985 SB
- Roger Skedd GBR DNF
- Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR DNF
- Anatoli Koshar BLR DNF
Multievents 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.3
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Flavia Nasella ITA 24.83
2 Merryl Mbeng FRA 25.18
3 Olha Borisenko-Pushkina UKR 25.50
4 Yana Panteleyeva RUS 25.81 SB
5 Marika Marlicka POL 25.86
6 Maryia Bachko BLR 25.95 PB
7 Grace Clements GBR 26.03 SB
8 Karol Rahuoja EST 26.56 PB
Multievents 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.1
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 25.18 PB
2 Yelena Molodchinina RUS 25.21 SB
3 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 25.29
4 Karla Drew GBR 25.39
5 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL 25.40 SB
6 Anna Kulinich BLR 25.73 SB
7 Terje Kaunissaar EST 26.31 SB
8 Laura Rendina ITA DNF
Multievents 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.7
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Grit Šadeiko EST 24.21 SB
2 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 24.94
3 Jo Rowland GBR 25.10
4 Marisa De Aniceto FRA 25.67 SB
5 Ulyana Aleksandrova RUS 25.98 SB
6 Elisa Trevisan ITA 26.02 SB
7 Alina Fyodorova UKR 26.07
8 Karolina Kędzia POL 26.65
Multievents 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 2.2
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karolina Tymińska POL 23.77
2 Hanna Kasyanova UKR 24.16
3 Jess Tappin GBR 24.71
4 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 24.77
5 Aleksandra Butvina RUS 24.82
6 Carolina Bianchi ITA 25.27
7 Yana Maksimava BLR 25.58
8 Mari Klaup EST 25.62
Multievents 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karolina Tymińska POL 2:08.60
2 Hanna Kasyanova UKR 2:13.86
3 Grace Clements GBR 2:15.19 SB
4 Jess Tappin GBR 2:16.68
5 Jo Rowland GBR 2:19.11
6 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 2:20.22 SB
7 Karla Drew GBR 2:21.33
8 Carolina Bianchi ITA 2:22.28
9 Flavia Nasella ITA 2:24.00
10 Olha Borisenko-Pushkina UKR 2:25.40
11 Karolina Kędzia POL 2:25.94 SB
12 Elisa Trevisan ITA 2:27.32 SB
13 Marika Marlicka POL 2:27.49 PB
- Izabela Mikołajczyk POL DNF
- Laura Rendina ITA DNF
Multievents 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Merryl Mbeng FRA 2:11.82
2 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 2:12.03
3 Yana Maksimava BLR 2:12.67
4 Aleksandra Butvina RUS 2:14.35
5 Yelena Molodchinina RUS 2:14.75
6 Grit Šadeiko EST 2:17.58 SB
7 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 2:18.43 SB
8 Mari Klaup EST 2:18.67
9 Yana Panteleyeva RUS 2:20.32 SB
10 Terje Kaunissaar EST 2:20.73 PB
11 Karol Rahuoja EST 2:21.48 PB
12 Anna Kulinich BLR 2:23.12
13 Ulyana Aleksandrova RUS 2:26.74
14 Maryia Bachko BLR 2:31.61 SB
15 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 2:35.03
Multievents 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.8
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Merryl Mbeng FRA 14.18
2 Marika Marlicka POL 14.43
3 Yana Panteleyeva RUS 14.46
4 Grace Clements GBR 14.60
5 Flavia Nasella ITA 15.19
6 Olha Borisenko-Pushkina UKR 15.35
7 Karol Rahuoja EST 15.43 PB
8 Maryia Bachko BLR 15.57
Multievents 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.0
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karla Drew GBR 13.39 PB
2 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 13.45
3 Yelena Molodchinina RUS 13.91 PB
4 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 13.93 PB
5 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL 14.15 SB
6 Anna Kulinich BLR 14.52
7 Terje Kaunissaar EST 15.10 SB
- Laura Rendina ITA DQ
Multievents 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.4
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Grit Šadeiko EST 13.62
2 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 13.84
3 Marisa De Aniceto FRA 14.08
4 Ulyana Aleksandrova RUS 14.34 SB
5 Alina Fyodorova UKR 14.39 SB
6 Karolina Kędzia POL 14.52
7 Elisa Trevisan ITA 14.53
8 Jo Rowland GBR 14.55
Multievents 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.0
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Kasyanova UKR 13.40
2 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 13.46
3 Karolina Tymińska POL 13.60
4 Jess Tappin GBR 13.87
5 Mari Klaup EST 14.09
6 Aleksandra Butvina RUS 14.25
7 Yana Maksimava BLR 14.27
8 Carolina Bianchi ITA 14.34
Multievents High jump Women - Final
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Fyodorova UKR 1.90 PB
2 Ulyana Aleksandrova RUS 1.84 SB
3 Yana Maksimava BLR 1.81
3 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 1.81 SB
5 Hanna Kasyanova UKR 1.81
6 Mari Klaup EST 1.81 SB
7 Grit Šadeiko EST 1.78 SB =PB
8 Yana Panteleyeva RUS 1.78 SB
9 Aleksandra Butvina RUS 1.75
10 Karla Drew GBR 1.75 =PB
11 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL 1.75
12 Marisa De Aniceto FRA 1.75 SB
13 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 1.72 PB
13 Karol Rahuoja EST 1.72 PB
15 Yelena Molodchinina RUS 1.72
16 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 1.72
17 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 1.69
17 Anna Kulinich BLR 1.69
17 Grace Clements GBR 1.69
20 Karolina Tymińska POL 1.66
20 Merryl Mbeng FRA 1.66 SB
22 Flavia Nasella ITA 1.66
23 Carolina Bianchi ITA 1.66 =SB
24 Jo Rowland GBR 1.66
25 Jess Tappin GBR 1.66
26 Elisa Trevisan ITA 1.63 SB
26 Marika Marlicka POL 1.63
28 Maryia Bachko BLR 1.63
29 Karolina Kędzia POL 1.63
30 Olha Borisenko-Pushkina UKR 1.57
31 Terje Kaunissaar EST 1.54
32 Laura Rendina ITA 1.51 SB
Multievents Long jump Women - Final
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karolina Tymińska POL 6.41
2 Grit Šadeiko EST 6.35 PB
3 Hanna Kasyanova UKR 6.33
4 Ulyana Aleksandrova RUS 6.33
5 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 6.31
6 Yelena Molodchinina RUS 6.21 PB
7 Olha Borisenko-Pushkina UKR 6.15
8 Aleksandra Butvina RUS 5.93 SB
9 Yana Panteleyeva RUS 5.93
10 Grace Clements GBR 5.93 SB
11 Karolina Kędzia POL 5.91 SB
12 Marika Marlicka POL 5.86
13 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 5.83
14 Mari Klaup EST 5.83
15 Yana Maksimava BLR 5.83 SB
16 Carolina Bianchi ITA 5.82 PB
17 Karla Drew GBR 5.82
18 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 5.80 PB
19 Merryl Mbeng FRA 5.78
20 Karol Rahuoja EST 5.76 PB
21 Jess Tappin GBR 5.75
22 Jo Rowland GBR 5.74
23 Flavia Nasella ITA 5.69
24 Terje Kaunissaar EST 5.64
25 Elisa Trevisan ITA 5.62
26 Maryia Bachko BLR 5.60 SB
27 Anna Kulinich BLR 5.54 PB
28 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 5.44
- Izabela Mikołajczyk POL NM
- Laura Rendina ITA NM
Multievents Shot Women - Final
29.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karolina Tymińska POL 14.48 SB
2 Yana Maksimava BLR 14.26
3 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 14.19
4 Aleksandra Butvina RUS 14.18
5 Grace Clements GBR 14.12 PB
6 Alina Fyodorova UKR 13.97
7 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 13.88
8 Hanna Kasyanova UKR 13.69
9 Ulyana Aleksandrova RUS 13.18
10 Jo Rowland GBR 13.03
11 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 13.00 SB
12 Elisa Trevisan ITA 12.93 SB
13 Mari Klaup EST 12.81
14 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 12.55
15 Yana Panteleyeva RUS 12.52
16 Olha Borisenko-Pushkina UKR 12.19
17 Marisa De Aniceto FRA 12.15 SB
18 Grit Šadeiko EST 12.00 SB
19 Laura Rendina ITA 11.84
20 Terje Kaunissaar EST 11.72
21 Karolina Kędzia POL 11.71 SB
22 Karla Drew GBR 11.64
23 Yelena Molodchinina RUS 11.57
24 Jess Tappin GBR 11.56
25 Carolina Bianchi ITA 11.13 PB
26 Marika Marlicka POL 10.84 SB
27 Maryia Bachko BLR 10.83 SB
28 Anna Kulinich BLR 10.73 SB
29 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL 10.44 SB
30 Merryl Mbeng FRA 10.28
31 Flavia Nasella ITA 10.09 SB
32 Karol Rahuoja EST 10.09 PB
Multievents Javelin Women - Final
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 50.44
2 Mari Klaup EST 49.92
3 Grit Šadeiko EST 46.75 SB
4 Grace Clements GBR 45.07 PB
5 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 43.96
6 Ulyana Aleksandrova RUS 43.32
7 Yana Maksimava BLR 43.06
8 Jo Rowland GBR 42.81 PB
9 Karolina Tymińska POL 42.40 PB
10 Carolina Bianchi ITA 41.16 SB
11 Elisa Trevisan ITA 41.11 SB
12 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 41.05
13 Olha Borisenko-Pushkina UKR 40.88
14 Karolina Kędzia POL 40.79
15 Aleksandra Butvina RUS 40.69 SB
16 Terje Kaunissaar EST 40.46 SB
17 Yana Panteleyeva RUS 38.98
18 Yelena Molodchinina RUS 37.24
19 Hanna Kasyanova UKR 36.67
20 Laura Rendina ITA 36.42 SB
21 Marika Marlicka POL 36.09
22 Flavia Nasella ITA 35.65
23 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 34.77
24 Jess Tappin GBR 33.99
25 Anna Kulinich BLR 33.17
26 Merryl Mbeng FRA 32.92
27 Maryia Bachko BLR 31.48
28 Karla Drew GBR 29.31 PB
29 Karol Rahuoja EST 29.08 PB
30 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL 23.86 SB
Senior Heptathlon Women - Final
30.06.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karolina Tymińska POL 6347
2 Hanna Kasyanova UKR 6260
3 Grit Šadeiko EST 6221 NR PB
4 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 6104
5 Yana Maksimava BLR 6027
6 Mari Klaup EST 6002 SB
7 Aleksandra Butvina RUS 5979
8 Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR 5941 SB
9 Ulyana Aleksandrova RUS 5916 SB
10 Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 5884
11 Grace Clements GBR 5817 SB
12 Yelena Molodchinina RUS 5796 SB
13 Yana Panteleyeva RUS 5672
14 Jo Rowland GBR 5643
15 Rokhaya Mbaye FRA 5627
16 Jess Tappin GBR 5544
17 Karla Drew GBR 5535 PB
18 Carolina Bianchi ITA 5481 PB
19 Merryl Mbeng FRA 5430
20 Elisa Trevisan ITA 5345 SB
21 Olha Borisenko-Pushkina UKR 5344
22 Karolina Kędzia POL 5309
23 Marika Marlicka POL 5207 PB
24 Anna Kulinich BLR 5177
25 Flavia Nasella ITA 5170
26 Terje Kaunissaar EST 5138
27 Karol Rahuoja EST 4989 PB
28 Maryia Bachko BLR 4832
29 Izabela Mikołajczyk POL 3642 SB
30 Laura Rendina ITA 1882 SB
- Alina Fyodorova UKR DNF
- Marisa De Aniceto FRA DNF
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best