23rd SPAR European Cross Country Championships

Chia - ITA

No Team Standings available yet
Cross Country 9.94 km Men - Final
11.12.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aras Kaya TUR 27.39
2 Polat Kemboi Arıkan TUR 27.42
3 Callum Hawkins GBR 27.49
4 Andrew Butchart GBR 28.01
5 Andy Vernon GBR 28.11
6 Ilias Fifa ESP 28.19
7 Ayad Lamdassem ESP 28.22
8 Adel Mechaal ESP 28.26
9 Marouan Razine ITA 28.27
10 Kaan Kigen Özbilen TUR 28.30
11 Antonio Abadía ESP 28.33
12 Abdi Hakin Ulad DEN 28.37
13 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR 28.46
14 Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL 28.47
15 Marco Najibe Salami ITA 28.48
16 Ben Connor GBR 28.51
17 Mourad Amdouni FRA 28.55
18 Dewi Griffiths GBR 29.00
19 Djilali Bedrani FRA 29.01
20 Stefano La Rosa ITA 29.01
21 Timothée Bommier FRA 29.02
22 Abdellatif Meftah FRA 29.04
23 Michael Gras FRA 29.06
24 Vasyl Koval UKR 29.11
25 Alper Demir TUR 29.13
26 José España ESP 29.16
27 Michel Butter NED 29.18
28 Cihat Ulus TUR 29.24
29 Ronald Schröer NED 29.25
30 Florian Carvalho FRA 29.26
31 Dmytro Lashyn UKR 29.27
32 Ross Millington GBR 29.29
33 Javier García ESP 29.32
34 Marius Øyre Vedvik NOR 29.34
35 Tom Erling Kårbø NOR 29.37
36 Paul Pollock IRL 29.42
37 Jesper van der Wielen NED 29.42
38 Giuseppe Gerratana ITA 29.43
39 Florian Orth GER 29.49
40 Valentin Pfeil AUT 29.50
41 Yassine Rachik ITA 29.51
42 Dmytro Siruk UKR 29.52
43 Mick Clohisey IRL 29.54
44 Roy Hoornweg NED 29.55
45 Ole Hesselbjerg DEN 29.57
46 Olle Walleräng SWE 29.59
47 Peter Glans DEN 29.59
48 Andreas Vojta AUT 30.02
49 Ivan Strebkov UKR 30.03
50 Marco Kern SUI 30.05
51 Roman Romanenko UKR 30.06
52 Christian Steinhammer AUT 30.12
53 Hugo Almeida POR 30.14
54 Janis Girgensons LAT 30.18
55 Thijs Nijhuis DEN 30.23
56 Mark Christie IRL 30.24
57 Andreas Kempf SUI 30.28
58 Peter Durec SVK 30.34
59 Rok Puhar SLO 30.44
60 Jurjen Polderman NED 30.47
61 Jiří Homoláč CZE 30.53
62 Liam Brady IRL 30.57
63 Ramazan Özdemir TUR 31.15
64 Stephan Listabarth AUT 31.24
65 Mark Hanrahan IRL 31.34
66 Jozef Urban SVK 31.36
67 Yimer Getahun ISR 31.36
68 Simon Jørn Hansen DEN 31.47
69 Kevin Dooney IRL 31.53
70 Boris Csiba SVK 32.13
71 Ørjan Grønnevig NOR 32.30
72 Aitor Gomez GIB 32.30
73 Ilir Këllëzi ALB 32.53
74 Roland Fencl AUT 33.04
- Andrea Sanguinetti ITA DNF
- David Nilsson SWE DNF
- Samuel Barata POR DNF
- Jeroen D'Hoedt BEL DNF
- Tomasz Grycko POL DNF
- Sonny Folcheri MON DNF
U23 Cross Country 7.97 km Men - Final
11.12.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Isaac Kimeli BEL 22.48
2 Carlos Mayo ESP 22.53
3 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA 22.54
4 Amanal Petros GER 23.01
5 Jonny Davies GBR 23.01
6 Napoleon Solomon SWE 23.03
7 Jesus Ramos ESP 23.08
8 Simon Debognies BEL 23.14
9 Samuele Dini ITA 23.15
10 Dieter Kersten BEL 23.16
11 Said Ettaqy ITA 23.16
12 Lorenzo Dini ITA 23.18
13 George Alex USA 23.19
14 Emmanuel Roudolff Lévisse FRA 23.22
15 Ellis Cross GBR 23.32
16 Mohamed Jelloul ESP 23.35
17 Jonas Raess SUI 23.37
18 Alexis Miellet FRA 23.38
19 Jacob Simonsen DEN 23.38
20 Kalle Berglund SWE 23.40
21 Tobias Blum GER 23.41
22 Félix Bour FRA 23.44
23 Onur Aras TUR 23.45
24 Kidane Tewolde GER 23.46
25 Alex Short GBR 23.46
26 Reinis Hartmanis LAT 23.48
27 Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy UKR 23.48
28 Topi Raitanen FIN 23.49
29 Nicolas Witz FRA 23.49
30 Mykola Nyzhnyk UKR 23.52
31 Yassin Bouih ITA 23.53
32 Patrick Karl GER 23.56
33 William Christofi GBR 23.58
34 Steven Casteele BEL 23.59
35 Michael Somers BEL 24.02
36 Simon Boch GER 24.05
37 Shmuel Abuhai ISR 24.07
38 Theodore Klein FRA 24.07
39 El Madhi Lahoufi ESP 24.08
40 Gashau Ayale ISR 24.12
41 Italo Quazzola ITA 24.13
42 Saffet Elkatmış TUR 24.13
43 André Pereira POR 24.14
44 Mikkel Dahl-Jessen DEN 24.18
45 Hugo Ganchas POR 24.20
46 Gabriel Steffensen SWE 24.21
47 Hans Peter Innerhofer AUT 24.23
48 Jakub Zemaník CZE 24.24
49 Patrick Dever GBR 24.29
50 João Pereira POR 24.32
51 Yervand Mkrtchyan ARM 24.35
52 Lahcen Ait Alibou ESP 24.40
53 Vyacheslav Antonyuk UKR 24.41
54 Serhiy Shevchenko UKR 24.45
55 Ömer Tuncer TUR 24.49
56 Timon Theuer AUT 24.49
57 Vidar Johansson SWE 24.53
58 Otto Kingstedt SWE 24.54
59 Karl Fitzmaurice IRL 24.56
60 Matej Šturm SLO 25.02
61 Alexandre Saddedine FRA 25.15
62 Anton Chepikau BLR 25.33
63 Ayoub Mokhtar ESP 25.57
64 Francisco Rodrigues POR 26.02
65 Radovan Tomeček SVK 26.29
66 Julian Kreutzer AUT 26.34
67 Mitchell Byrne IRL 26.41
68 Shmuel Abuhai ISR 26.55
69 Eden Katsir ISR 27.30
- Joel Zachrisson SWE DNF
- Luca Sinn AUT DNF
- Necho Tayachew ISR DNF
U20 Cross Country 6.0 km Men - Final
11.12.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen NOR 17:06
2 Yohanes Chiappinelli ITA 17:14
3 Mahamed Mahamed GBR 17:16
4 Jimmy Gressier FRA 17:19
5 Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji FRA 17:20
6 Jack O'Leary IRL 17:21
7 Hugo Hay FRA 17:30
8 Adrian Ben ESP 17:30
9 Miguel González ESP 17:34
10 Abderrazak Charik FRA 17:34
11 Alexander Yee GBR 17:35
12 Jordi Torrents ESP 17:37
13 Annasse Mahboub ESP 17:38
14 Josh Kerr GBR 17:38
15 Paulos Surafel GBR 17:42
16 Ömer Oti TUR 17:44
17 Sami Abduljaber ISR 17:44
18 Godadaw Belachew ISR 17:46
19 Ossama Ifraj ESP 17:50
20 Dorin Andrei Rusu ROU 17:52
21 Jennen Mortier BEL 17:52
22 Sergiy Polikarpenko ITA 17:52
23 Dariusz Boratyński POL 17:53
24 Marvin Heinrich GER 17:53
25 Peter Lynch IRL 17:54
26 Eshetu Worku ISR 17:54
27 Jannik Seelhöfer GER 17:54
28 Elzan Bibic SRB 17:55
29 Ignacio Fontes ESP 17:56
30 William Fuller GBR 17:57
31 Omer Ramon ISR 17:58
32 Oussama Lonneux BEL 17:59
33 Ahmed Ouhda ITA 18:00
34 Ademe Cuneo ITA 18:00
35 Laviniu Madalin Chis ROU 18:02
36 Fabien Palcau FRA 18:02
37 Clement Leduc FRA 18:03
38 Andreas Holst Lindgreen DEN 18:05
39 Darragh McElhinney IRL 18:05
40 Sezgin Ataç TUR 18:07
41 Jens Mergenthaler GER 18:08
42 Kristian Holm Jensen DEN 18:10
43 Lukas Eisele GER 18:11
44 Ferhat Bozkurt TUR 18:12
45 Tadesse Getahon ISR 18:13
46 Jan Kokalj SLO 18:13
47 Barry Keane IRL 18:14
48 Mustafa Özseçer TUR 18:14
49 Bukayaw Malede ISR 18:17
50 Sam Stevens GBR 18:17
51 Joachim Weel Rosbo DEN 18:19
52 Abraham Ashene SUI 18:24
53 Artem Alfimov UKR 18:26
54 Ramazan Karagöz TUR 18:29
55 Maximilian Fridrich AUT 18:30
56 Vasyl Hazukin UKR 18:31
57 Viktor Šinágl CZE 18:33
58 Filipe Vitorino POR 18:33
59 Adrian Garcea ROU 18:35
60 Mustafà Belghiti ITA 18:35
61 Fearghal Curtin IRL 18:35
62 Jacopo De Marchi ITA 18:37
63 Jorge Moreira POR 18:38
64 Hugo Gil POR 18:38
65 Cristian Stoean ROU 18:39
66 Filipe Fialho POR 18:40
67 Marc Bill SUI 18:43
68 Artūrs-Niklāvs Medveds LAT 18:45
69 Marc Tortell GER 18:50
70 Stefan Schmid AUT 18:52
71 Mubaarik Ibrahim DEN 18:57
72 Ján Kostúr SVK 18:59
73 Mark Abner EST 19:00
74 Simon Schüpbach SUI 19:06
75 Nurkan Dağtekin TUR 19:08
76 Charlie O'Donovan IRL 19:09
77 Yan Volery SUI 19:10
78 Catalin Mihai Marian ROU 19:10
79 Ihor Zhelem UKR 19:12
80 Matúš Verbovský SVK 19:21
81 Oleksandr Vuyko UKR 19:28
82 Mihai Cochior ROU 19:32
83 Ján Kostúr SVK 19:35
84 Ambrož Amon SLO 19:47
85 Marek Jankovič SVK 20:35
- Deniss Šalkauskas EST DNF
- Jevgēnijs Bogdanovs LAT DNF
Cross Country 7.97 km Women - Final
11.12.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasemin Can TUR 24.46
2 Meryem Akdağ TUR 24.56
3 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR 25.26
4 Ancuţa Bobocel ROU 25.27
5 Fionnuala McCormack IRL 25.28
6 Steph Twell GBR 25.40
7 Trihas Gebre ESP 25.41
8 Fabienne Schlumpf SUI 25.46
9 Liv Westphal FRA 25.47
10 Elizeba Cherono NED 25.57
11 Roxana Bârcă ROU 26.01
12 Gemma Steel GBR 26.06
13 Özlem Kaya TUR 26.12
14 Charlotta Fougberg SWE 26.12
15 Eva Vrabcová-Nývltová CZE 26.13
16 Katrina Wootton GBR 26.16
17 Pippa Woolven GBR 26.20
18 Carla Salomé Rocha POR 26.32
19 Sevilay Eytemiş TUR 26.32
20 Fabienne Amrhein GER 26.33
21 Inês Monteiro POR 26.35
22 Valeria Roffino ITA 26.36
23 Viktoriya Pohoryelska UKR 26.36
24 Gema Martin ESP 26.37
25 Martina Tresch SUI 26.38
26 Aurore Guerin FRA 26.38
27 Cristina Negru ROU 26.44
28 Simona Vrzalová CZE 26.50
29 Esma Aydemir TUR 26.52
30 Julia Bleasdale GER 26.53
31 Ciara Mageean IRL 26.55
32 Samira Mezeghrane FRA 26.57
33 Michele Finn IRL 26.58
34 Sophie Duarte FRA 26.58
35 Jana Sussmann GER 26.59
36 Lucie Sekanová CZE 26.59
37 Paula Todoran ROU 27.02
38 Lonah Chemtai Korlima ISR 27.04
39 Floriane Chevalier Garenne FRA 27.05
40 Blanca Fernández ESP 27.05
41 Andreea Alina Piscu ROU 27.05
42 Anja Scherl GER 27.06
43 Charlotte Arter GBR 27.11
44 Laurane Picoche FRA 27.13
45 Sara Dossena ITA 27.13
46 Alessandra Aguilar ESP 27.14
47 Francesca Bertoni ITA 27.20
48 Federica Dal Ri ITA 27.21
49 Yuliya Shmatenko UKR 27.23
50 Irene Sánchez ESP 27.29
51 Daniela Cunha POR 27.31
52 Paulina Kaczyńska POL 27.32
53 Sara Brogiato ITA 27.33
54 Kerry O'Flaherty IRL 27.35
55 María José Pérez ESP 27.39
56 Tereza Čapková CZE 27.40
57 Emily Hosker Thornhill GBR 27.43
58 Silvia La Barbera ITA 27.50
59 Shona Heaslip IRL 27.50
60 Laura Crowe IRL 27.51
61 Susana Francisco POR 27.52
62 Eva Krchová CZE 27.53
63 Monica Madalina Florea ROU 28.03
64 Sabahat Akpinar TUR 28.04
65 Molly Renfer SUI 28.14
66 Yvonne Kägi SUI 28.20
67 Valentyna Zhudina UKR 28.30
68 Valentyna Kilyarska UKR 28.45
69 Louise Carton BEL 28.52
70 Petra Fašungová SVK 29.02
71 Guna Ģērmane LAT 31.12
- Diana Mezuliáníková CZE DNF
- Sonja Roman SLO DNF
U23 Cross Country 6.0 km Women - Final
11.12.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sofia Ennaoui POL 19:21
2 Anna Gehring GER 19:24
3 Alice Wright GBR 19:42
4 Charlotte Taylor GBR 19:44
5 Katarzyna Rutkowska POL 19:49
6 Caterina Granz GER 19:50
7 Rebecca Murray GBR 19:52
8 Viktoriya Kalyuzhna UKR 19:54
9 Carolin Kirtzel GER 19:54
10 Christine Santi ITA 19:59
11 Tuğba Güvenç TUR 20:01
12 Jessica Judd GBR 20:06
13 Valeriya Zinenko UKR 20:10
14 Silvia Oggioni ITA 20:12
15 Johanna Geyer-Carles FRA 20:15
16 Maya Rehberg GER 20:17
17 Nataliya Strebkova UKR 20:19
18 Paula González ESP 20:23
19 Roberta Ciappini ITA 20:27
20 Claudia Estévez ESP 20:30
21 Tifenn Piolot-Doco FRA 20:32
22 Isabelle Brauer SWE 20:34
23 Emine Hatun Tuna TUR 20:36
24 Costanza Martinetti ITA 20:37
25 Mari Smith GBR 20:38
26 Tubay Erdal TUR 20:39
27 Franziska Reng GER 20:43
28 Maria Larsen DEN 20:44
29 Giulia Mattioli ITA 20:46
30 Militsa Mircheva BUL 20:47
31 Maryna Nemchenko UKR 20:47
32 Sophie Tonneau FRA 20:48
33 Lisa Rooms BEL 20:51
34 Moira Stewartová CZE 20:52
35 Carolina Johnson SWE 20:53
36 Sónia Ferreira POR 20:54
37 Flavia Stutz SUI 20:56
38 Josephine Brysting DEN 20:58
39 Lucia Janečková SVK 20:58
40 Soňa Vnenčáková SVK 21:01
41 Alice Rita Cocco ITA 21:04
42 Georgina Outten GBR 21:07
43 Emma Oudiou FRA 21:10
44 Fatma Demir TUR 21:16
45 Cristina Espejo ESP 21:17
46 Bethanie Murray IRL 21:24
47 Victoria Salvadores ESP 21:25
48 Amy O'Donoghue IRL 21:47
49 Zuzana Durcová SVK 21:53
50 Silvana Dias POR 21:56
51 Charlotte Degorce FRA 22:00
52 Eszter Hortobágyiová SVK 24:07
53 Kristīne Jevsejeva LAT 24:32
U20 Cross Country 4.06 km Women - Final
11.12.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER 12.26
2 Anna Emilie Møller DEN 12.43
3 Harriet Knowles-Jones GBR 12.52
4 Alina Reh GER 12.53
5 Jasmijn Lau NED 12.57
6 Delia Sclabas SUI 12.58
7 Lucía Rodríguez ESP 13.06
8 Cécile Lejeune FRA 13.12
9 Amelia Quirk GBR 13.12
10 Victoria Weir GBR 13.16
11 Gemma Holloway GBR 13.23
12 Stine Wangberg NOR 13.24
13 Veerle Bakker NED 13.25
14 Francesca Tommasi ITA 13.25
15 Lara Alemanni SUI 13.26
16 Leila Hadji FRA 13.29
17 Pinar Demirtaş TUR 13.29
18 Lisa Oed GER 13.30
19 Eleonora Curtabbi ITA 13.34
20 Tatsiana Shabanava BLR 13.34
21 Aneta Konieczek POL 13.35
22 Phoebe Law GBR 13.35
23 Merel van der Marel NED 13.35
24 Amy Rose Farrell IRL 13.35
25 Carla Gallardo ESP 13.36
26 Emine Akbingöl TUR 13.36
27 Sara Christiansson SWE 13.37
28 Marta García ESP 13.37
29 Mathilde Senechal FRA 13.38
30 Jasmijn Bakker NED 13.40
31 Carla Sweeney IRL 13.40
32 Yayla Kiliç TUR 13.40
33 Anna Mark Helwigh DEN 13.41
34 Miriam Dattke GER 13.41
35 Eliza Megger POL 13.42
36 Perle Maunoury FRA 13.43
37 Bahar Atalay TUR 13.43
38 Sophie Murphy IRL 13.43
39 Idaira Prieto ESP 13.44
40 Federica Zanne ITA 13.45
41 Christine Næss NOR 13.45
42 Giulia Zanne ITA 13.47
43 Louise Rode DEN 13.48
44 Sophie Søefeldt DEN 13.50
45 Weronika Lizakowska POL 13.51
46 Alizee Benaiteau FRA 13.55
47 Dominika Grzelak POL 13.55
48 Latife Güneş TUR 13.56
49 Antonia Schiel GER 13.57
50 Kamilė Vaidžiulytė LTU 13.59
51 Eva Slančíková SVK 14.01
52 Michela Cesarò ITA 14.02
53 Iryna Plemyannyk UKR 14.04
54 Łucja Wiktorowicz POL 14.06
55 Aisling Joyce IRL 14.08
56 Sofia Teixeira POR 14.09
57 Tetyana Palinkash UKR 14.09
58 Lilia Martins POR 14.11
59 Kerstin Rubin SUI 14.11
60 Maria del Mar Casillas ESP 14.14
61 Federica Zenoni ITA 14.15
62 Noa Haiat ISR 14.16
63 Justine Tinck BEL 14.17
64 Emma O'Brien IRL 14.18
65 Oriane Miton FRA 14.19
66 Egle Morenaite LTU 14.25
67 Viktoriya Fedchyk UKR 14.25
68 Erol Sumeyye TUR 14.29
69 Cornelia Wohlfahrt AUT 14.34
70 Klaudia Pawlus POL 14.37
71 Nikola Štefundová CZE 14.38
72 Jodie McCann IRL 14.38
73 Monika Šaltenytė LTU 14.42
74 Valerie Widmer SUI 14.43
75 Isabel Barreiro ESP 14.48
76 Alexandra Zavadská SVK 14.54
77 Adéla Civínová CZE 14.57
78 Yuliya Khodakivska UKR 15.08
79 Auksė Linkutė LTU 15.18
80 Lucia Beláková SVK 15.28
- Helene Holm Gottlieb DEN DNF
Men, Senior
RkTeamMark
1 GBR 28
2 ESP 32
3 TUR 38
4 FRA 79
5 ITA 82
6 NED 137
7 UKR 146
8 NOR 153
9 DEN 159
10 IRL 197
11 AUT 204
Women, Senior
RkTeamMark
1 TUR 35
2 GBR 51
3 ROU 79
4 FRA 101
5 ESP 117
6 IRL 123
7 GER 127
8 CZE 135
9 POR 151
10 ITA 162
11 SUI 164
12 UKR 207
Men, U23
RkTeamMark
1 ITA 35
2 BEL 53
3 ESP 64
4 GBR 78
5 GER 81
6 FRA 83
7 SWE 129
8 UKR 164
9 POR 202
10 ISR 214
Women, U23
RkTeamMark
1 GBR 26
2 GER 33
3 ITA 67
4 UKR 69
5 TUR 104
6 FRA 111
7 ESP 130
8 SVK 180
Men, Junior
RkTeamMark
1 FRA 26
2 ESP 42
3 GBR 43
4 ITA 91
5 ISR 92
6 IRL 117
7 GER 135
8 TUR 148
9 ROU 179
10 DEN 202
11 POR 251
12 UKR 269
13 SUI 270
14 SVK 320
Women, Junior
RkTeamMark
1 GBR 33
2 GER 57
3 NED 71
4 FRA 89
5 ESP 99
6 TUR 112
7 ITA 115
8 DEN 122
9 POL 148
10 IRL 148
11 SUI 154
12 UKR 255
13 LTU 268
RkTeamGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 TUR 2 2 0 4
2 GER 1 1 0 2
3 NOR 1 0 1 2
4 BEL 1 0 0 1
4 POL 1 0 0 1
6 ITA 0 1 1 2
7 DEN 0 1 0 1
7 ESP 0 1 0 1
9 GBR 0 0 4 4
RkCountryGoldSilverBronze4th5th6th7th8thPoints
1 GBR 0 0 4 2 2 1 1 0 47
2 TUR 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
3 GER 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 28
4 ESP 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 2 20
5 NOR 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 14
6 ITA 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 13
7 FRA 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 12
7 POL 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 12
9 BEL 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9
10 DEN 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
10 IRL 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 7
12 ROU 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
13 NED 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
13 SUI 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
15 SWE 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
16 UKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best