6th European Athletics Team Championships, Super league

Cheboksary - RUS

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 RUS 40/40 368.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Men12
110 m hurdles Men12
400 m hurdles Men12
High jump Men12
Long jump Men12
3000 m steeple Men11
Triple jump Men11
Javelin Men10
400 m Men9
800 m Men9
3000 m Men9
5000 m Men9
Hammer Men9
4 x 400 m Men9
Shot Men8
Pole vault Men7.5
100 m Men7
Discus Men7
4 x 100 m Men6
200 m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Women12
High jump Women12
Long jump Women12
Triple jump Women12
4 x 400 m Women12
400 m Women11
100 m hurdles Women11
Pole vault Women11
Shot Women11
4 x 100 m Women11
200 m Women10
3000 m Women10
5000 m Women9
400 m hurdles Women9
100 m Women8
800 m Women8
Hammer Women7
Discus Women6
3000 m steeple Women2
Javelin Women2
2 GER 40/40 346.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Men12
Shot Men12
Pole vault Men11
Discus Men11
Javelin Men11
100 m Men10
High jump Men10
Long jump Men10
1500 m Men9
3000 m steeple Men9
110 m hurdles Men9
4 x 100 m Men9
4 x 400 m Men8
400 m Men7
Triple jump Men7
800 m Men6
400 m hurdles Men6
200 m Men5
5000 m Men3
Hammer Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Women12
Pole vault Women12
Shot Women12
Javelin Women12
3000 m Women11
Triple jump Women11
Hammer Women11
100 m hurdles Women10
Long jump Women10
4 x 100 m Women10
100 m Women9
200 m Women8
400 m Women8
Discus Women8
4 x 400 m Women8
800 m Women7
1500 m Women7
High jump Women6.5
5000 m Women4
400 m hurdles Women4
3 FRA 40/40 319.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men12
5000 m Men12
Pole vault Men12
4 x 400 m Men12
400 m Men11
800 m Men11
110 m hurdles Men11
Long jump Men11
4 x 100 m Men11
Shot Men9
High jump Men8
Discus Men8
3000 m Men7
200 m Men6
Triple jump Men6
Hammer Men6
1500 m Men5
400 m hurdles Men5
3000 m steeple Men4
Javelin Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Women12
800 m Women12
Discus Women12
4 x 400 m Women11
5000 m Women10
3000 m steeple Women10
Hammer Women10
100 m hurdles Women8
Long jump Women8
Pole vault Women7.5
3000 m Women7
Triple jump Women7
4 x 100 m Women7
200 m Women6
Shot Women6
400 m hurdles Women5
1500 m Women4
100 m Women3
Javelin Women3
High jump Women1
4 POL 40/40 317
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Men12
Discus Men12
Hammer Men12
1500 m Men11
400 m hurdles Men11
Shot Men11
800 m Men10
Pole vault Men10
4 x 400 m Men10
200 m Men8
3000 m Men8
Javelin Men8
110 m hurdles Men7
100 m Men5
5000 m Men5
4 x 100 m Men5
Long jump Men4
Triple jump Men4
400 m Men3
High jump Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Women12
5000 m Women12
Hammer Women12
800 m Women11
Discus Women11
100 m Women10
High jump Women10
1500 m Women9
100 m hurdles Women9
4 x 100 m Women9
Shot Women8
200 m Women7
400 m Women7
3000 m steeple Women7
400 m hurdles Women6
4 x 400 m Women6
Triple jump Women4
Javelin Women4
Pole vault Women2
Long jump Women2
5 GBR 40/40 291
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men12
4 x 100 m Men12
100 m Men11
200 m Men11
Hammer Men11
4 x 400 m Men11
1500 m Men10
3000 m Men10
5000 m Men10
110 m hurdles Men10
400 m hurdles Men8
High jump Men6.5
Long jump Men5
Discus Men5
800 m Men4
Pole vault Men4
3000 m steeple Men3
Triple jump Men2
Shot Men2
Javelin Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women12
400 m hurdles Women12
200 m Women11
3000 m steeple Women11
1500 m Women10
400 m Women9
Triple jump Women9
Hammer Women8
Long jump Women7
4 x 400 m Women7
High jump Women6.5
Pole vault Women6
800 m Women5
3000 m Women5
5000 m Women5
100 m hurdles Women5
Javelin Women5
Shot Women3
Discus Women3
4 x 100 m Women2
6 ITA 40/40 288
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Men12
Triple jump Men12
High jump Men11
200 m Men10
3000 m steeple Men10
400 m hurdles Men10
4 x 100 m Men10
100 m Men9
Pole vault Men9
Discus Men9
Javelin Men9
5000 m Men8
110 m hurdles Men8
Hammer Men8
Shot Men5
4 x 400 m Men5
400 m Men4
1500 m Men4
3000 m Men4
Long jump Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Women10
400 m hurdles Women10
Triple jump Women10
200 m Women9
Shot Women9
Javelin Women9
4 x 400 m Women9
3000 m Women8
4 x 100 m Women8
100 m Women7
5000 m Women7
1500 m Women6
High jump Women5
Long jump Women5
Discus Women4
Hammer Women4
3000 m steeple Women3
100 m hurdles Women3
800 m Women2
Pole vault Women
7 UKR 40/40 281.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Men12
Hammer Men10
100 m Men8
400 m Men8
800 m Men8
1500 m Men8
Long jump Men8
4 x 100 m Men8
4 x 400 m Men7
High jump Men6.5
3000 m Men6
5000 m Men6
3000 m steeple Men6
Pole vault Men6
Triple jump Men5
Javelin Men5
400 m hurdles Men4
110 m hurdles Men3
Shot Men3
Discus Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Women12
4 x 100 m Women12
100 m Women11
400 m hurdles Women11
800 m Women10
4 x 400 m Women10
Discus Women9
1500 m Women8
5000 m Women8
High jump Women8
100 m hurdles Women7
400 m Women6
Long jump Women6
Hammer Women6
Javelin Women6
3000 m steeple Women5
Triple jump Women5
Shot Women5
3000 m Women3
Pole vault Women3
8 ESP 40/40 230.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Men11
5000 m Men11
Discus Men10
Triple jump Men8
200 m Men7
1500 m Men7
3000 m steeple Men7
400 m hurdles Men7
Long jump Men7
Shot Men7
110 m hurdles Men6
4 x 400 m Men6
400 m Men5
800 m Men5
High jump Men5
Hammer Men4
4 x 100 m Men4
Pole vault Men3
100 m Men1
Javelin Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
High jump Women11
3000 m steeple Women9
Triple jump Women8
Pole vault Women7.5
Discus Women7
Javelin Women7
800 m Women6
3000 m Women6
5000 m Women6
100 m hurdles Women6
400 m Women5
100 m Women4
Long jump Women4
Shot Women4
4 x 100 m Women4
4 x 400 m Women4
200 m Women3
1500 m Women3
400 m hurdles Women2
Hammer Women2
9 BLR 40/40 217
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men10
Shot Men10
High jump Men9
Triple jump Men9
Hammer Men7
Javelin Men7
3000 m Men5
110 m hurdles Men5
Pole vault Men5
Discus Men4
200 m Men3
400 m hurdles Men3
4 x 400 m Men3
100 m Men2
1500 m Men2
3000 m steeple Men2
Long jump Men2
4 x 100 m Men2
800 m Men1
5000 m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m hurdles Women12
5000 m Women11
Long jump Women11
Javelin Women11
Shot Women10
800 m Women9
3000 m Women9
Hammer Women9
400 m hurdles Women7
100 m Women5
4 x 400 m Women5
400 m Women4
3000 m steeple Women4
High jump Women4
Pole vault Women4
Triple jump Women3
4 x 100 m Women3
1500 m Women2
200 m Women1
Discus Women1
10 SWE 40/40 187
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Men9
Long jump Men9
800 m Men7
5000 m Men7
4 x 100 m Men7
100 m Men6
Javelin Men6
3000 m steeple Men5
High jump Men4
Shot Men4
4 x 400 m Men4
1500 m Men3
Triple jump Men3
400 m Men2
110 m hurdles Men2
Pole vault Men2
Hammer Men2
3000 m Men1
400 m hurdles Men1
Discus Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Women10
High jump Women9
Long jump Women9
400 m hurdles Women8
Javelin Women8
Shot Women7
3000 m steeple Women6
200 m Women5
1500 m Women5
Discus Women5
Hammer Women5
4 x 100 m Women5
3000 m Women4
400 m Women3
800 m Women3
4 x 400 m Women3
100 m Women2
5000 m Women2
100 m hurdles Women2
Triple jump Women2
11 FIN 40/40 149.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Javelin Men12
Triple jump Men10
400 m hurdles Men9
3000 m steeple Men8
Long jump Men6
Shot Men6
200 m Men4
110 m hurdles Men4
100 m Men3
Hammer Men3
4 x 100 m Men3
800 m Men2
3000 m Men2
5000 m Men2
High jump Men2
Discus Men2
400 m Men1
1500 m Men1
Pole vault Men1
4 x 400 m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Discus Women10
Javelin Women10
Pole vault Women9
3000 m steeple Women8
Triple jump Women6
5000 m Women3
400 m hurdles Women3
Hammer Women3
High jump Women2.5
200 m Women2
3000 m Women2
100 m Women1
400 m Women1
800 m Women1
1500 m Women1
100 m hurdles Women1
Long jump Women1
Shot Women1
4 x 100 m Women1
4 x 400 m Women1
12 NOR 40/40 121
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Men7.5
400 m Men6
1500 m Men6
Discus Men6
Hammer Men5
100 m Men4
5000 m Men4
Javelin Men4
800 m Men3
3000 m Men3
200 m Men2
400 m hurdles Men2
4 x 400 m Men2
3000 m steeple Men1
110 m hurdles Men1
High jump Men1
Long jump Men1
Triple jump Men1
Shot Men1
4 x 100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Women11
100 m Women6
4 x 100 m Women6
Pole vault Women5
200 m Women4
800 m Women4
100 m hurdles Women4
Long jump Women3
High jump Women2.5
400 m Women2
Shot Women2
Discus Women2
4 x 400 m Women2
3000 m Women1
5000 m Women1
3000 m steeple Women1
400 m hurdles Women1
Triple jump Women1
Hammer Women1
Javelin Women1
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 0.6
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Arian Olmos Tellez ESP 10.60 SB
2 Ville Myllymäki FIN 10.70
3 Jonas Tapani Halonen NOR 10.70
4 Mauritz Kåshagen NOR 11.29 PB
- Adam Pawłowski POL DQ
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -0.1
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Guy-Elphège Anouman FRA 10.37 PB
2 Igor Bodrov UKR 10.50
3 Emil Ibrahimov UKR 10.56
4 Dariusz Kuć POL 10.61
5 Eduard Viles ESP 10.67
6 Eetu Rantala FIN 10.86
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final - Race 3 Wind (m/s): 0.3
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrew Robertson GBR 10.22 SB
2 Emmanuel Biron FRA 10.31 SB
3 Giovanni Galbieri ITA 10.36 PB
4 Fabio Cerutti ITA 10.46
5 Dmitriy Lopin RUS 10.63
Extra Events 4 x 100 m Men - Final
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Pawlowski, Dariusz Kuć, Artur Zaczek, Kamil Kryński POL 39.29 =SB
2 Mikhail Idrisov, Aleksandr Brednev, Denis Ogarkov, Aleksandr Yefimov RUS 39.31 SB
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.7
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christophe Lemaitre FRA 10.26
2 Richard Kilty GBR 10.35
3 Sven Knipphals GER 10.50
4 Vitaliy Korzh UKR 10.61
5 Aleksandr Brednev RUS 10.64
6 Ángel David Rodríguez ESP 17.39
100 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -3.4
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Massimiliano Ferraro ITA 10.56
2 Tom Kling-Baptiste SWE 10.69
3 Przemysław Słowikowski POL 10.75
4 Salum Ageze Kashafali NOR 10.78
5 Samuli Samuelsson FIN 10.85
6 Illia Siratsiuk BLR 10.88
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.2
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Danny Talbot GBR 20.62 SB
2 Karol Zalewski POL 20.81
3 Bruno Hortelano ESP 20.88
4 Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux FRA 20.92
5 Robin Erewa GER 20.97
6 Denis Ogarkov RUS 21.45
200 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.9
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Serhiy Smelyk UKR 20.45 SB
2 Enrico Demonte ITA 20.67 SB
3 Johan Wissman SWE 20.81
4 Samuli Samuelsson FIN 21.08
5 Illia Siratsiuk BLR 21.11 PB
6 Even Meinseth NOR 21.13 NJR PB
400 m Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jarryd Dunn GBR 45.09 PB
2 Mame-Ibra Anne FRA 45.26 PB
3 Aliaksandr Linnik BLR 45.43 NR PB
4 Pavel Ivashko RUS 45.48 SB
5 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 45.73 PB
6 Kamghe Gaba GER 46.32
400 m Men - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karsten Warholm NOR 46.40
2 Samuel García ESP 46.75 SB
3 Davide Manenti ITA 46.84
4 Kacper Kozłowski POL 46.92
5 Alexander Nordkvist SWE 48.25
6 Jani Koskela FIN 48.36
800 m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Giordano Benedetti ITA 1:45.11
2 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA 1:45.14
3 Adam Kszczot POL 1:45.84
4 Konstantin Tolokonnikov RUS 1:46.42 PB
5 Stanislav Maslov UKR 1:46.85 PB
6 Kalle Berglund SWE 1:46.85 PB
7 Robin Schembera GER 1:47.20
8 Kevin López ESP 1:47.60
9 Guy Learmonth GBR 1:47.84
10 Thomas Roth NOR 1:48.01
11 Ville Lampinen FIN 1:48.44 PB
12 Yan Sloma BLR 1:48.45 PB
1500 m Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valentin Smirnov RUS 3:52.03
2 Marcin Lewandowski POL 3:52.06 SB
3 Oli Aitchison GBR 3:52.33
4 Florian Orth GER 3:52.56
5 Stanislav Maslov UKR 3:52.58
6 Adel Mechaal ESP 3:52.69
7 Snorre Holtan Løken NOR 3:52.88
8 Samir Dahmani FRA 3:53.06
9 Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior ITA 3:53.06
10 Elmar Engholm SWE 3:53.90
11 Siarhei Platonau BLR 3:54.21
12 Ilari Piipponen FIN 3:55.18
3000 m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Richard Ringer GER 8:34.35 SB
2 Roberto Alaiz ESP 8:35.07
3 Andrew Butchart GBR 8:35.75 SB
4 Yegor Nikolayev RUS 8:35.82
5 Krzysztof Żebrowski POL 8:36.52
6 Bryan Cantero FRA 8:37.87 SB
7 Ivan Strebkov UKR 8:38.28
8 Siarhei Platonau BLR 8:38.86
9 Stefano La Rosa ITA 8:39.58 SB
10 Erik Udø Pedersen NOR 8:40.18 SB
11 Anders Lindahl FIN 8:44.65
12 Johan Hydén SWE 8:48.29
5000 m Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mourad Amdouni FRA 14:04.63 SB
2 Jesús España ESP 14:05.09
3 Andy Vernon GBR 14:05.85
4 Anatoliy Rybakov RUS 14:07.48
5 Jamel Chatbi ITA 14:16.54 SB
6 Mikael Ekvall SWE 14:21.03
7 Volodymyr Kyts UKR 14:29.19
8 Mateusz Demczyszak POL 14:30.21 SB
9 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR 14:31.25
10 Marcel Fehr GER 14:33.67
11 Arttu Vattulainen FIN 14:44.08 SB
12 Artsiom Lohish BLR 15:09.00
3000 m steeple Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Krystian Zalewski POL 8:37.51
2 Nikolay Chavkin RUS 8:39.39
3 Yuri Floriani ITA 8:40.47
4 Martin Grau GER 8:42.58
5 Janne Ukonmaanaho FIN 8:43.67
6 Fernando Carro ESP 8:44.46
7 Vadym Slobodenyuk UKR 8:44.93
8 Daniel Lundgren SWE 8:46.73
9 Yoann Kowal FRA 8:51.85
10 Zak Seddon GBR 8:56.57
11 Illia Slavinski BLR 8:59.09
12 Snorre Holtan Løken NOR 9:03.07 PB
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): -2.6
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sergey Shubenkov RUS 13.22 SB
2 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA 13.42
3 Lawrence Clarke GBR 13.64
4 Gregor Traber GER 13.74
5 Yidiel Contreras ESP 13.85
6 Maksim Lynsha BLR 13.89
110 m hurdles Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.7
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hassane Fofana ITA 13.78
2 Damian Czykier POL 13.78 =SB
3 Elmo Lakka FIN 13.98 SB
4 Serhiy Kopanayko UKR 14.17
5 Alexander Brorsson SWE 14.27
6 Vladimir Vukicevic NOR 14.53
400 m hurdles Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Denis Kudryavtsev RUS 48.66 PB
2 Patryk Dobek POL 49.04 PB
3 Leonardo Capotosti ITA 49.93 PB
4 Sebastian Rodger GBR 50.10
5 Mickaël François FRA 50.37
6 Stanislav Melnykov UKR 50.47
400 m hurdles Men - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oskari Mörö FIN 50.07 SB
2 Diego Cabello ESP 50.22 SB
3 Georg Fleischhauer GER 50.31 SB
4 Mikita Yakauleu BLR 51.02 SB
5 Øyvind Kjerpeset NOR 51.21 SB
6 Jonathan Carbe SWE 51.89 SB
High jump Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniyil Tsyplakov RUS 2.33 =PBSB
2.142.182.222.252.282.312.332.35
OOOOOXOXOxr
2 Marco Fassinotti ITA 2.28
2.182.222.252.282.312.33
OOOOXXX
3 Mateusz Przybylko GER 2.25
2.042.092.142.182.222.252.28
OOOXOOXXOX
4 Artsem Naumovich BLR 2.22
2.092.142.182.222.25
OOXOOXXX
5 Mickaël Hanany FRA 2.22
2.092.142.182.222.25
OOOXOXXX
6 Robbie Grabarz GBR 2.22
2.092.142.182.222.25
OOXOXOXX
6 Dmytro Yakovenko UKR 2.22
2.042.092.142.182.222.25
OOXOOXOXX
8 Miguel Ángel Sancho ESP 2.22 SB
2.042.092.142.182.222.25
OOOOXXOXX
9 Mehdi Katib SWE 2.18 SB
2.042.092.142.182.22
OOOXXOXX
10 Sylwester Bednarek POL 2.14
2.042.092.142.18
OOOXXX
11 Jussi Viita FIN 2.09
2.042.092.14
OOXXX
12 Kristoffer Nilsen NOR 2.04
1.992.042.09
OOXXX
Pole vault Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renaud Lavillenie FRA 5.85
5.755.805.856.02
XXOXXX
2 Raphael Holzdeppe GER 5.85 SB
5.555.655.755.855.90
OOOXXOXX
3 Piotr Lisek POL 5.80 SB
5.305.455.555.655.755.805.85
OXOOXOOXX
4 Claudio Michel Stecchi ITA 5.45 SB
4.955.155.305.455.55
XOOXXOOX
5 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve NOR 5.45 NUR PB=SB
4.955.155.305.455.55
XOXOOXOX
5 Aleksandr Gripich RUS 5.45
5.305.455.55
XXOXOX
7 Ivan Yeryomin UKR 5.30 =SB
4.955.155.305.45
OOOXXX
8 Stanislau Tsivonchyk BLR 5.30 SB
4.955.305.45
XOXOXX
9 Jax Thoirs GBR 5.30
5.155.305.45
OXXOXX
10 Igor Bychkov ESP 5.30
4.955.305.45
XOXXOX
11 Carl Sténson SWE 5.15 SB
4.755.155.30
OOXXX
12 Jouni Marjaniemi FIN 5.15
5.155.30
XXOXX
Long jump Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandr Menkov RUS 8.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
8.14 / 0.4X / 2.48.26 / 2.0X / 0.8
2 Kafétien Gomis FRA 8.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 2.27.86 / 0.67.91 / 0.48.26 / 0.4
3 Alyn Camara GER 8.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
8.11 / 2.1X / 1.7X / 0.67.84 / -0.3
4 Andreas Otterling SWE 7.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.98 / 2.2X / 1.1X / 1.77.78 / 1.2
5 Taras Neledva UKR 7.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.67.75 / 2.5X / 1.5
6 Jean Marie Okutu ESP 7.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.69 / 1.67.68 / 1.47.53 / 0.0
7 Kristian Pulli FIN 7.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.49 / 0.17.63 / -0.17.69 / 1.6
8 Dan Bramble GBR 7.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.1X / 1.67.61 / 1.2
9 Tomasz Jaszczuk POL 7.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.20 / 2.37.51 / 1.27.60 / 1.0
10 Emanuele Catania ITA 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.37.39 / 0.67.31 / 1.5
11 Artsem Bandarenka BLR 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.27 / 2.27.39 / 1.0X / 0.9
12 Karsten Warholm NOR 7.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.16 / 1.57.12 / 1.87.11 / 0.4
Triple jump Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabrizio Donato ITA 17.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.11 / 3.3X / 2.7X / 1.6P / 0.0
2 Aleksey Fyodorov RUS 16.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.48 / 3.516.82 / 1.416.53 / 2.716.92 / 1.6
3 Simo Lipsanen FIN 16.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.47 / 2.716.04 / 2.116.62 / 2.315.88 / 3.0
4 Maksim Niastiarenka BLR 16.59 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.39 / 1.316.59 / 1.8X / 1.8X / 2.4
5 Sergio Solanas ESP 16.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.26 / 2.216.57 / 2.216.35 / 2.4
6 Marcel Kornhardt GER 16.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.12 / 1.416.56 / 2.716.19 / 2.7
7 Jean-Marc Pontvianne FRA 16.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.116.42 / 3.015.97 / 2.3
8 Viktor Yastrebov UKR 16.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.30 / 2.1X / 2.4X / 1.5
9 Adrian Świderski POL 16.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.24 / 2.0X / 3.0X / 1.3
10 Isak Persson SWE 16.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.23 / 4.8X / 1.5X / 2.1
11 Dan Bramble GBR 15.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.5X / 1.315.92 / 2.9
12 Joakim Urdahl NOR 14.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.01 / 1.7P / 0.0P / 0.0
Shot Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David Storl GER 21.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
21.12XX21.20
2 Tomasz Majewski POL 20.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.70X20.23X
3 Pavel Lyzhyn BLR 20.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
20.1519.79XX
4 Gaëtan Bucki FRA 19.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.2419.4519.38X
5 Aleksandr Lesnoy RUS 19.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.1019.42X
6 Borja Vivas ESP 19.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.03X19.26
7 Arttu Kangas FIN 18.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.6718.76
8 Daniele Secci ITA 18.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.0018.6818.26
9 Daniel Ståhl SWE 17.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX17.56
10 Dmytro Savytskyy UKR 17.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.92X17.40
11 Zane Duquemin GBR 17.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.5317.3617.19
12 Sven Martin Skagestad NOR 16.96 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.96X16.11
Discus Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Robert Urbanek POL 63.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.2663.0362.6463.03
2 Martin Wierig GER 60.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.99XX60.23
3 Frank Casañas ESP 60.01 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.82XX60.01
4 Hannes Kirchler ITA 59.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
52.6458.0558.9859.03
5 Lolassonn Djouhan FRA 58.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.43X57.43
6 Gleb Sidorchenko RUS 58.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X58.21X
7 Sven Martin Skagestad NOR 56.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.83XX
8 Zane Duquemin GBR 55.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.2855.42X
9 Valery Halubkovich BLR 54.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.33X54.80
10 Roman Ryzhyy UKR 53.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.7553.7952.84
11 Pyry Niskala FIN 51.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.8351.46X
- Daniel Ståhl SWE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Hammer Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paweł Fajdek POL 81.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
79.9681.64X80.73
2 Nick Miller GBR 75.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
75.5375.9173.94X
3 Yevhen Vynohradov UKR 75.91 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
73.89X72.9075.91
4 Sergey Litvinov RUS 75.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
74.8875.45X73.15
5 Marco Lingua ITA 72.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X72.98X
6 Aleh Dubitski BLR 72.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX72.83
7 Jérôme Bortoluzzi FRA 72.67 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.3572.6772.16
8 Eivind Henriksen NOR 71.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.6571.2070.76
9 Javier Cienfuegos ESP 71.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.7771.05X
10 Tuomas Seppänen FIN 70.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.9069.8970.94
11 Oscar Vestlund SWE 67.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX67.18
12 Paul Hützen GER 64.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.56X64.42
Javelin Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tero Pitkämäki FIN 84.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
81.71X80.1084.44
2 Johannes Vetter GER 78.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
73.3871.2678.9771.54
3 Valeriy Iordan RUS 78.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X73.4678.3277.13
4 Norbert Bonvecchio ITA 77.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
77.3375.74X72.76
5 Hubert Chmielak POL 76.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
76.87XX
6 Uladzimir Kazlou BLR 76.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
74.0376.2672.18
7 Gabriel Wallin SWE 75.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.7274.8975.99
8 Oleksandr Pyatnytsya UKR 71.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X71.7569.00
9 Håkon Løvenskiold Kveseth NOR 71.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.2769.6271.53
10 Killian Durechou FRA 67.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.7164.7367.68
11 Bonne Buwembo GBR 67.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.4161.3367.51
12 Pablo Bugallo ESP 64.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.92X64.44
4 x 100 m Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Richard Kilty, Danny Talbot, James Ellington, Andrew Robertson GBR 38.21 SB
2 Pierre Vincent, Christophe Lemaitre, Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux, Emmanuel Biron FRA 38.34 SB
3 Aleixio Platini Menga, Sven Knipphals, Alexander Kosenkow, Robin Erewa GER 38.78
4 Emil Ibrahimov, Serhiy Smelyk, Igor Bodrov, Vitaliy Korzh UKR 38.95 SB
5 Dmitriy Lopin, Aleksandr Brednev, Denis Ogarkov, Aleksandr Yefimov RUS 39.24 SB
6 Adam Pawlowski, Przemyslaw Slowikowski, Artur Zaczek, Kamil Kryński POL 39.30
4 x 100 m Men - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Massimiliano Ferraro, Enrico Demonte, Davide Manenti, Delmas Obou ITA 38.71 SB
2 Alexander Brorsson, Johan Wissman, Tom Kling-Baptiste, Joel Groth SWE 39.20 SB
3 Eduard Viles, Sergio Ruiz, Bruno Hortelano, Arian Olmos Tellez ESP 39.40 SB
4 Elmo Lakka, Otto Ahlfors, Samuli Samuelsson, Ville Myllymäki FIN 39.45 SB
5 Yahor Papou, Siarhei Pustabeu, Illia Siratsiuk, Aliaksandr Linnik BLR 39.67 SB
- Jonas Tapani Halonen, Even Meinseth, Even Pettersen, Salum Ageze Kashafali NOR DQ
4 x 400 m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mame-Ibra Anne, Teddy Venel, Mamoudou Hanne, Thomas Jordier FRA 3:00.47 SB
2 Rabah Yousif, Delano Williams, Conrad Williams, Richard Buck GBR 3:00.54 SB
3 Łukasz Krawczuk, Michał Pietrzak, Rafał Omelko, Patryk Dobek POL 3:01.24 SB
4 Artyom Denmukhametov, Pavel Trenikhin, Lev Mosin, Pavel Ivashko RUS 3:01.71 SB
5 Thomas Schneider, Kamghe Gaba, Eric Krüger, Johannes Trefz GER 3:03.55 SB
6 Davide Re, Francesco Cappellin, Eusebio Haliti, Davide Manenti ITA 3:06.71 SB
4 x 400 m Men - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nazariy Dzyubenko, Yevhen Hutsol, Volodymyr Burakov, Vitaliy Butrym UKR 3:05.16 SB
2 Iñigo Pérez, Samuel García, Lucas Bua, Pau Fradera ESP 3:06.35 SB
3 Felix Francois, Dennis Forsman, Alexander Nordkvist, Jonathan Carbe SWE 3:08.83 SB
4 Aliaksandr Krasouski, Mikita Yakauleu, Maksim Lopauka, Piotr Khadasevich BLR 3:09.17 SB
5 Mauritz Kåshagen, Talm Josh Kevin Ramirez, Simen Sigurdsen, Karsten Warholm NOR 3:10.65 SB
6 Jani Koskela, Oskari Mörö, Petteri Monni, Erik Back FIN 3:11.60 SB
Extra Events 100 m Women - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 1.1
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ilenia Draisci ITA 11.76
2 Paloma Diez ESP 11.79 PB
3 Alazne Furundarena ESP 11.81 SB
4 Carmen Sánchez ESP 11.99
5 Lotta Kemppinen FIN 12.11
Extra Events 100 m Women - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): 0.3
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nataliya Strohova UKR 11.47
2 Marta Jeschke POL 11.54
3 Weronika Wedler POL 11.78
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.4
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Asha Philip GBR 11.27
2 Nataliya Pohrebnyak UKR 11.29
3 Ewa Swoboda POL 11.48
4 Tatjana Pinto GER 11.52
5 Yelizaveta Demirova RUS 11.62
6 Jessica Paoletta ITA 11.76
100 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -4.3
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ezinne Okparaebo NOR 11.80
2 Alina Talay BLR 11.99 SB
3 Cristina Lara ESP 12.13
4 Jennifer Galais FRA 12.13
5 Daniella Busk SWE 12.14
6 Milja Thureson FIN 12.16
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.5
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nataliya Pohrebnyak UKR 22.76 PB
2 Bianca Williams GBR 23.16
3 Yekaterina Smirnova RUS 23.29
4 Giulia Riva ITA 23.30 =PB
5 Rebekka Haase GER 23.46
6 Anna Kiełbasińska POL 23.46
200 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -2.4
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maroussia Pare FRA 23.53
2 Moa Hjelmer SWE 23.66
3 Elisabeth Slettum NOR 23.76
4 Estela García ESP 23.88 SB
5 Milja Thureson FIN 24.44
6 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 24.61
400 m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Floria Guei FRA 51.55
2 Mariya Mikhailyuk RUS 51.59
3 Libania Grenot ITA 51.82
4 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer GER 52.61
5 Justyna Święty POL 52.67
6 Aauri Lorena Bokesa ESP 53.56
400 m Women - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Margaret Adeoye GBR 52.07 SB
2 Viktoriya Tkachuk UKR 53.46
3 Ilona Usovich BLR 53.92
4 Josefin Magnusson SWE 54.16 SB
5 Tara Marie Norum NOR 54.37
6 Katri Mustola FIN 55.00 SB
800 m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renelle Lamote FRA 2:00.18
2 Joanna Jóźwik POL 2:00.30 SB
3 Anastasiya Tkachuk UKR 2:00.72 SB
4 Maryna Arzamasova BLR 2:00.87 SB
5 Anastasiya Bazdyreva RUS 2:01.06
6 Fabienne Kohlmann GER 2:01.27 SB
7 Esther Guerrero ESP 2:02.99
8 Alison Leonard GBR 2:03.06
9 Trine Mjåland NOR 2:03.32
10 Lovisa Lindh SWE 2:04.14 SB
11 Irene Baldessari ITA 2:04.23 PB
12 Aino Paunonen FIN 2:06.90 PB
1500 m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Shchagina RUS 4:15.22
2 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR 4:16.22
3 Rhianwedd Price GBR 4:16.59
4 Angelika Cichocka POL 4:16.77
5 Tamara Tverdostup UKR 4:17.09
6 Corinna Harrer GER 4:17.81
7 Margherita Magnani ITA 4:18.04 SB
8 Anna Silvander SWE 4:18.85 PB
9 Ophélie Claude-Boxberger FRA 4:19.07
10 Solange Andreia Pereira ESP 4:20.61
11 Volha Rulevich BLR 4:21.21
12 Zenitha Eriksson FIN 4:36.40 SB
3000 m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sofia Ennaoui POL 9:20.39 SB
2 Maren Kock GER 9:20.82 SB
3 Yelena Korobkina RUS 9:20.93
4 Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR 9:24.12
5 Margherita Magnani ITA 9:24.81 SB
6 Clémence Calvin FRA 9:26.18 SB
7 Lidia Rodríguez ESP 9:27.64 SB
8 Lauren Deadman GBR 9:28.84
9 Klara Bodinson SWE 9:32.84 PB
10 Nataliya Tobias UKR 9:33.54
11 Oona Kettunen FIN 9:35.20
12 Elisabeth Angell Bergh NOR 10:02.81 SB
5000 m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renata Pliś POL 15:49.29 SB
2 Volha Mazuronak BLR 15:51.89 SB
3 Clémence Calvin FRA 15:53.28 SB
4 Gulshat Fazlitdinova RUS 15:57.50
5 Viktoriya Pohoryelska UKR 15:57.75 SB
6 Silvia Weissteiner ITA 16:15.09
7 Trihas Gebre ESP 16:34.94
8 Lily Partridge GBR 16:42.61 SB
9 Diana Sujew GER 16:46.43 PB
10 Oona Kettunen FIN 16:51.54
11 Louise Nilsson SWE 17:00.94 SB
12 Live Solheimdal NOR 17:21.45 SB
3000 m steeple Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER 9:46.49
2 Lennie Waite GBR 9:59.75
3 Emma Oudiou FRA 10:01.02
4 Diana Martín ESP 10:02.63
5 Camilla Richardsson FIN 10:03.02 SB
6 Katarzyna Kowalska POL 10:03.44
7 Charlotta Fougberg SWE 10:06.37
8 Mariya Shatalova UKR 10:09.34
9 Nastassia Puzakova BLR 10:11.39 SB
10 Valeria Roffino ITA 10:18.10
11 Yekaterina Ivonina RUS 10:34.55
12 Karoline E. Skatteboe NOR 10:44.13
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.4
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Talay BLR 12.80
2 Nina Morozova RUS 12.85
3 Cindy Roleder GER 12.92 =SB
4 Karolina Kołeczek POL 13.03
5 Cindy Billaud FRA 13.06
6 Serita Solomon GBR 13.54
100 m hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -2.2
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 13.44
2 Caridad Jerez ESP 13.47
3 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 13.56
4 Giada Carmassi ITA 13.68
5 Caroline Tegel SWE 13.95
6 Viivi Avikainen FIN 14.13
400 m hurdles Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eilidh Doyle GBR 54.46 SB
2 Anna Titimets UKR 54.75 SB
3 Yadisleidy Pedroso ITA 55.18 SB
4 Vera Rudakova RUS 55.83
5 Joanna Linkiewicz POL 56.47
6 Aurelie Chaboudez FRA 56.76
400 m hurdles Women - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elise Malmberg SWE 56.06 PB
2 Katsiaryna Belanovich BLR 56.36 PB
3 Christiane Klopsch GER 56.78
4 Anniina Laitinen FIN 58.01 PB
5 Laura Sotomayor ESP 58.29
6 Marlen Aakre NOR 59.76 SB
High jump Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mariya Kuchina RUS 1.99 SB
1.801.841.881.911.941.971.992.01
OOXOOOOOXXX
2 Ruth Beitia ESP 1.97
1.841.911.941.971.992.01
OXOOOXXX
3 Kamila Lićwinko POL 1.97 =SB
1.841.881.911.941.971.99
OOXOOXOXX
4 Erika Kinsey SWE 1.97 PB
1.751.801.841.881.911.941.971.99
OOOOOXOXXOX
5 Iryna Herashchenko UKR 1.94 =PB
1.801.841.881.911.941.97
OOOXOXOXX
6 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER 1.94 =SB
1.751.801.841.881.911.941.97
OOOOXXOXOX
6 Isobel Pooley GBR 1.94 =SB
1.801.841.881.911.941.97
OOOXXOXOX
8 Alessia Trost ITA 1.94 =SB
1.751.801.841.881.911.941.97
OOXOOOXXOX
9 Yana Maksimava BLR 1.84
1.751.801.841.88
OOOXXX
10 Tonje Angelsen NOR 1.84
1.751.801.841.881.91
XOOOXXX
10 Sini Lällä FIN 1.84 PB
1.701.751.801.841.88
OOXOOXXX
12 Mélanie Skotnik FRA 1.80
1.751.801.84
OXXOXX
Pole vault Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Silke Spiegelburg GER 4.75 =SB
4.254.404.504.604.704.754.85
OOOXOXXOXXX
2 Anzhelika Sidorova RUS 4.70 =PB
4.404.504.604.704.80
OOXOOXXX
3 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.60 NR NUR PB=SB
3.954.254.404.504.604.70
OOXOOXXOX
4 Minna Nikkanen FIN 4.40
4.254.404.50
OOXXX
5 Naroa Agirre ESP 4.40 SB
3.954.104.254.404.50
OOOXOXXX
5 Marion Lotout FRA 4.40
4.254.404.50
OXOXXX
7 Sally Peake GBR 4.25 SB
3.954.104.254.404.50
XOOOXXX
8 Katrine Haarklau NOR 4.25 SB
3.753.954.104.254.40
OXOXOXOX
9 Iryna Yakaltsevich BLR 4.10
3.753.954.104.25
OOXXOXX
10 Kateryna Kozlova UKR 3.95
3.503.753.954.10
OOXXOXX
11 Justyna Śmietanka POL 3.75
3.503.753.95
OXOXXX
- Sonia Malavisi ITA NH
3.95
XXX
Long jump Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Darya Klishina RUS 6.95 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.75 / 2.16.79 / 0.56.95 / 1.6X / 0.4
2 Volha Sudareva BLR 6.86 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.50 / 1.26.79 / 0.9X / 0.46.86 / 0.6
3 Sosthene Taroum Moguenara GER 6.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 1.76.79 / 0.46.75 / 2.1X / 0.2
4 Erica Jarder SWE 6.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 1.36.34 / 1.36.53 / 3.86.43 / 0.4
5 Diane Barras FRA 6.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.86 / 2.96.52 / 4.06.24 / 0.3
6 Jazmin Sawyers GBR 6.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.8X / 0.96.39 / -0.3
7 Krystyna Hryshutyna UKR 6.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.33 / 1.3X / 1.1X / 1.0
8 Tania Vicenzino ITA 6.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.29 / 0.2X / 1.06.21 / 1.2
9 Concepción Montaner ESP 6.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.86.19 / 3.06.27 / -0.1
10 Nadia Akpana Assa NOR 6.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.06 / 1.9X / 0.56.21 / 1.2
11 Karolina Zawiła POL 6.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.09 / 0.7X / 0.75.81 / 1.6
12 Sanna Nygård FIN 5.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.5X / 1.45.97 / -0.8
Triple jump Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yekaterina Koneva RUS 14.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.41 / 2.814.98 / 2.314.72 / 1.214.87 / 1.7
2 Kristin Gierisch GER 14.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 3.814.46 / 3.514.02 / 2.113.86 / 1.8
3 Simona La Mantia ITA 14.22 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.10 / 2.014.22 / 2.014.05 / 0.813.65 / 2.2
4 Laura Samuel GBR 14.06 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 1.714.06 / 0.5X / 2.7X / 2.1
5 Ana Peleteiro ESP 14.03 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.62 / 1.714.03 / 2.013.97 / 0.7
6 Jeanine Assani Issouf FRA 13.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.97 / 3.013.57 / 0.7X / 2.2
7 Kristiina Mäkelä FIN 13.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.213.78 / 2.113.88 / 1.6
8 Tetyana Ptashkina UKR 13.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.65 / 2.613.83 / 1.813.50 / 0.0
9 Anna Starzak POL 13.55 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.45 / 2.813.55 / 1.413.40 / 2.6
10 Aksinnia Dziatsuk BLR 13.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.42 / 0.613.43 / 3.513.15 / 1.4
11 Malin Marmbrandt SWE 12.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.75 / 1.9X / 2.312.47 / 1.9
12 Monika Benserud NOR 12.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.10 / 2.111.77 / 2.0X / 2.5
Shot Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christina Schwanitz GER 19.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.8519.8219.34X
2 Irina Tarasova RUS 18.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.0718.5117.86X
3 Aliona Dubitskaya BLR 18.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.38XX17.76
4 Chiara Rosa ITA 17.88 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.88X17.63X
5 Paulina Guba POL 16.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.7916.8716.56
6 Fanny Roos SWE 16.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.2415.5216.83
7 Jessica Cérival FRA 16.76 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.7616.44X
8 Halyna Obleshchuk UKR 16.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.4116.6816.69
9 Úrsula Ruiz ESP 16.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.05X16.61
10 Rachel Wallader GBR 15.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.4915.5015.11
11 Kristin Sundsteigen NOR 14.21 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5914.2113.95
12 Eveliina Rouvali FIN 13.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2113.18X
Discus Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mélina Robert-Michon FRA 62.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.21X62.24X
2 Żaneta Glanc POL 58.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
54.4558.2458.92X
3 Sanna Kämäräinen FIN 58.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.53X58.45X
4 Nataliya Semenova UKR 58.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.03X55.88X
5 Julia Fischer GER 57.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X57.74X
6 Sabina Asenjo ESP 56.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.1655.17X
7 Yekaterina Strokova RUS 56.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X51.2856.10
8 Sofia Larsson SWE 54.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.8554.88X
9 Valentina Aniballi ITA 52.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.6252.79X
10 Kirsty Law GBR 50.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.9050.9348.56
11 Grete Etholm NOR 48.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.5147.8548.04
12 Nastassia Kashtanava BLR 46.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X45.3746.45
Hammer Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anita Włodarczyk POL 78.28 WL SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X74.38X78.28
2 Betty Heidler GER 75.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.2868.1672.1875.73
3 Alexandra Tavernier FRA 74.05 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
74.05X72.13
4 Alena Sobaleva BLR 72.86 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
70.3572.86XX
5 Sophie Hitchon GBR 71.89 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.67X71.89
6 Oksana Kondratyeva RUS 71.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.0771.0769.24
7 Iryna Novozhylova UKR 69.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.2566.7663.90
8 Eleni Larsson SWE 68.76 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.92X68.76
9 Silvia Salis ITA 67.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.45X67.80
10 Merja Korpela FIN 66.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.1764.3866.50
11 Berta Castells ESP 65.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.35X65.51
12 Beatrice Nedberge Llano NOR 64.40 NUR NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.7764.4061.59
Javelin Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christina Obergföll GER 61.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X61.69X60.98
2 Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR 61.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.08X58.7557.62
3 Jenni Kangas FIN 55.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
51.6355.3351.9952.95
4 Sara Jemai ITA 54.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
51.3454.8651.8354.23
5 Anna Wessman SWE 54.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.3553.2453.96
6 Mercedes Chilla ESP 54.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.0253.3452.90
7 Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova UKR 53.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.84XX
8 Laura Whittingham GBR 53.49 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.4951.3849.53
9 Marta Kąkol POL 53.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.4450.82X
10 Matilde Andraud FRA 52.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.73X52.93
11 Viktoriya Sudarushkina RUS 52.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.19XX
12 Sigrid Borge NOR 49.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.63X48.05
4 x 100 m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nataliya Strohova, Nataliya Pohrebnyak, Viktoriya Kashcheyeva, Hrystyna Stuy UKR 42.50 SB
2 Marina Panteleyeva, Kseniya Ryzhova, Yelizaveta Demirova, Yekaterina Smirnova RUS 42.99 SB
3 Yasmin Kwadwo, Tatjana Pinto, Rebekka Haase, Alexandra Burghardt GER 43.21 SB
4 Marika Popowicz, Anna Kiełbasińska, Marta Jeschke, Ewa Swoboda POL 43.28 SB
5 Brigitte Ntiamoah, Jennifer Galais, Maroussia Pare, Orphee Neola FRA 43.84 SB
6 Louise Bloor, Dina Asher-Smith, Bianca Williams, Laura Maddox GBR 44.68
4 x 100 m Women - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jessica Paoletta, Irene Siragusa, Anna Bongiorni, Giulia Riva ITA 43.72 SB
2 Isabelle Pedersen, Ida Bakke Hansen, Elisabeth Slettum, Ezinne Okparaebo NOR 43.94 NR PB
3 Gladys Bamane, Isabelle Eurenius, Daniella Busk, Moa Hjelmer SWE 44.04 SB
4 Paloma Diez, Alazne Furundarena, Estela García, Cristina Lara ESP 44.19 SB
5 Yulia Nestsiarenka, Alina Talay, Volha Astashka, Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 44.41 SB
6 Milja Thureson, Jasmin Showlah, Anniina Kortetmaa, Lotta Kemppinen FIN 45.06 SB
4 x 400 m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alena Mamina, Kseniya Zadorina, Kseniya Ryzhova, Mariya Mikhailyuk RUS 3:24.98 SB
2 Elea Mariama Diarra, Agnes Raharolahy, Deborah Sananes, Floria Guei FRA 3:28.84
3 Libania Grenot, Marta Milani, Elena Bonfanti, Chiara Bazzoni ITA 3:29.83 SB
4 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer, Friederike Möhlenkamp, Christiane Klopsch, Christina Hering GER 3:29.86 SB
5 Eilidh Child, Meghan Beesley, Laura Maddox, Margaret Adeoye GBR 3:30.01
6 Martna Dąbrowska, Ewelina Ptak, Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz, Małgorzata Hołub POL 3:30.18
4 x 400 m Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Viktoriya Tkachuk, Alina Lohvynenko, Olha Bibik, Olha Zemlyak UKR 3:29.79 SB
2 Alena Kievich, Maryna Arzamasova, Yulia Yurenia, Ilona Usovich BLR 3:32.33 SB
3 Andrea Díez, Indira Terrero, Sara Gómez, Aauri Lorena Bokesa ESP 3:35.48
4 Lisa Duffy, Josefin Magnusson, Lovisa Lindh, Elise Malmberg SWE 3:35.80 SB
5 Emily Rose Norum, Trine Mjåland, Sara Dorthea Jensen, Tara Marie Norum NOR 3:36.22 SB
6 Anniina Laitinen, Eveliina Määttänen, Kirsi Pekkanen, Aino Paunonen FIN 3:44.36 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best