7th European Athletics Team Championships, Super League

Lille - FRA

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 GER 40/40 321.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Triple Jump Men11
Discus Throw Men11
100m Men10
Shot Put Men10
4 x 100m Men10
Pole Vault Men9.5
1500m Men9
5000m Men9
High Jump Men9
Javelin Throw Men9
3000m Men7
400m Men6
3000m Steeplechase Men6
110m Hurdles Men6
4 x 400m Men6
200m Men5
400m Hurdles Men5
Hammer Throw Men5
800m Men3
Long Jump Men2
100m Men
200m Men
400m Men
110m Hurdles Men
400m Hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Women11
3000m Steeplechase Women11
100m Hurdles Women11
Long Jump Women11
4 x 100m Women11
100m Women10
3000m Women10
High Jump Women10
Triple Jump Women10
Discus Throw Women10
200m Women9
400m Women9
5000m Women9
4 x 400m Women9
Shot Put Women8
Javelin Throw Women8
800m Women7
400m Hurdles Women5
Hammer Throw Women4
100m Women
200m Women
400m Women
100m Hurdles Women
400m Hurdles Women
2 POL 40/40 296
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500m Men11
Hammer Throw Men11
400m Men10
Discus Throw Men10
3000m Steeplechase Men9
400m Hurdles Men9
Shot Put Men9
110m Hurdles Men8
Long Jump Men8
4 x 400m Men8
High Jump Men7.5
5000m Men7
Pole Vault Men7
Javelin Throw Men7
200m Men6
Triple Jump Men5
4 x 100m Men5
100m Men3
3000m Men3
200m Men
400m Men
800m Men
110m Hurdles Men
400m Hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Women11
High Jump Women11
4 x 400m Women11
200m Women10
1500m Women10
Hammer Throw Women10
4 x 100m Women10
Shot Put Women9
Javelin Throw Women9
400m Women8
800m Women8
5000m Women7
400m Hurdles Women7
Long Jump Women7
Triple Jump Women7
Discus Throw Women5
100m Hurdles Women4.5
3000m Steeplechase Women4
Pole Vault Women4
100m Women
200m Women
400m Women
100m Hurdles Women
400m Hurdles Women
3 FRA 40/40 270
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Steeplechase Men11
High Jump Men11
Pole Vault Men11
200m Men10
110m Hurdles Men10
Discus Throw Men9
4 x 100m Men9
1500m Men8
3000m Men8
Triple Jump Men8
Shot Put Men8
Hammer Throw Men8
400m Men7
400m Hurdles Men7
4 x 400m Men7
5000m Men6
Long Jump Men6
100m Men4
800m Men4
Javelin Throw Men2
100m Men
200m Men
400m Men
110m Hurdles Men
400m Hurdles Men
Long Jump Men
Long Jump Men
Long Jump Men
Long Jump Men
Long Jump Men
Long Jump Men
Long Jump Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100m Women11
Discus Throw Women11
Long Jump Women10
Pole Vault Women9
Triple Jump Women9
5000m Women8
Hammer Throw Women8
100m Hurdles Women7
Shot Put Women7
4 x 400m Women7
400m Hurdles Women6
3000m Steeplechase Women5
200m Women4
400m Women4
1500m Women4
800m Women2
Javelin Throw Women2
3000m Women1
High Jump Women1
100m Women
200m Women
400m Women
100m Hurdles Women
400m Hurdles Women
4 x 100m Women
4 GBR 40/40 269
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100m Men11
400m Men11
400m Hurdles Men11
Long Jump Men11
4 x 100m Men11
1500m Men10
3000m Men10
5000m Men10
Triple Jump Men10
800m Men9
110m Hurdles Men9
Hammer Throw Men9
3000m Steeplechase Men8
200m Men7
Discus Throw Men7
Pole Vault Men4
Javelin Throw Men4
High Jump Men3.5
4 x 400m Men3
Shot Put Men2
100m Men
200m Men
400m Men
110m Hurdles Men
400m Hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400m Hurdles Women11
3000m Steeplechase Women10
100m Women9
200m Women8
Long Jump Women8
4 x 400m Women8
Hammer Throw Women7
400m Women6
5000m Women6
100m Hurdles Women6
Pole Vault Women6
High Jump Women4.5
800m Women3
1500m Women3
3000m Women3
Triple Jump Women3
Javelin Throw Women3
Shot Put Women2
Discus Throw Women2
100m Women
200m Women
400m Women
100m Hurdles Women
400m Hurdles Women
4 x 100m Women
5 ESP 40/40 242.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
5000m Men11
110m Hurdles Men11
4 x 400m Men11
3000m Steeplechase Men10
400m Hurdles Men10
Long Jump Men10
Pole Vault Men9.5
3000m Men9
Triple Jump Men9
400m Men8
100m Men7
800m Men6
1500m Men6
Discus Throw Men6
Shot Put Men5
200m Men4
Hammer Throw Men3
High Jump Men1
Javelin Throw Men1
4 x 100m Men1
100m Men
200m Men
400m Men
110m Hurdles Men
400m Hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
5000m Women11
800m Women9
3000m Steeplechase Women9
1500m Women7
3000m Women7
200m Women6
Shot Put Women6
Hammer Throw Women6
4 x 100m Women6
Long Jump Women5
100m Hurdles Women4.5
Triple Jump Women4
Discus Throw Women4
Javelin Throw Women4
100m Women3
400m Women3
Pole Vault Women3
4 x 400m Women3
High Jump Women2.5
400m Hurdles Women1
200m Women
100m Hurdles Women
6 UKR 40/40 236.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200m Men11
800m Men8
4 x 100m Men8
Hammer Throw Men7
High Jump Men6
Javelin Throw Men6
400m Men5
3000m Men5
5000m Men5
400m Hurdles Men4
Triple Jump Men4
4 x 400m Men4
1500m Men3
Long Jump Men3
Shot Put Men3
Pole Vault Men2.5
100m Men2
Discus Throw Men2
3000m Steeplechase Men1
110m Hurdles Men1
200m Men
400m Men
400m Hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800m Women11
400m Women10
5000m Women10
4 x 400m Women10
1500m Women9
100m Hurdles Women9
400m Hurdles Women9
Long Jump Women9
Hammer Throw Women9
4 x 100m Women9
Discus Throw Women8
3000m Steeplechase Women6
High Jump Women6
Triple Jump Women6
Javelin Throw Women6
200m Women5
3000m Women5
Pole Vault Women5
Shot Put Women4
100m Women
200m Women
400m Women
100m Hurdles Women
400m Hurdles Women
7 ITA 40/40 220
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800m Men10
High Jump Men10
400m Men9
5000m Men8
400m Hurdles Men8
3000m Steeplechase Men7
3000m Men6
Hammer Throw Men6
4 x 100m Men6
100m Men5
1500m Men5
110m Hurdles Men5
Long Jump Men5
Discus Throw Men5
Javelin Throw Men5
4 x 400m Men5
Shot Put Men4
Triple Jump Men3
Pole Vault Men2.5
200m Men2
100m Men
400m Men
110m Hurdles Men
400m Hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800m Women10
400m Hurdles Women10
High Jump Women8.5
3000m Steeplechase Women8
4 x 100m Women8
400m Women7
3000m Women6
Long Jump Women6
Discus Throw Women6
4 x 400m Women6
Shot Put Women5
Javelin Throw Women5
100m Women4
Hammer Throw Women3
1500m Women2
5000m Women2
100m Hurdles Women2
Pole Vault Women2
Triple Jump Women2
200m Women1
100m Women
400m Women
400m Hurdles Women
8 CZE 40/40 213.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000m Men11
Shot Put Men11
Javelin Throw Men11
Long Jump Men9
4 x 400m Men9
200m Men8
Pole Vault Men8
1500m Men7
100m Men6
400m Hurdles Men6
800m Men5
Discus Throw Men4
400m Men3
4 x 100m Men3
3000m Steeplechase Men2
110m Hurdles Men2
High Jump Men2
5000m Men1
Triple Jump Men1
100m Men
200m Men
400m Hurdles Men
Hammer Throw Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Javelin Throw Women11
3000m Women9
High Jump Women8.5
400m Hurdles Women8
Pole Vault Women8
Triple Jump Women8
3000m Steeplechase Women7
Discus Throw Women7
100m Women5
1500m Women5
Hammer Throw Women5
4 x 100m Women5
800m Women4
5000m Women4
Long Jump Women3
200m Women2
4 x 400m Women2
400m Women1
100m Hurdles Women1
Shot Put Women1
100m Women
400m Hurdles Women
9 GRE 40/40 197.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Javelin Throw Men10
200m Men9
100m Men8
High Jump Men7.5
110m Hurdles Men7
Long Jump Men7
Triple Jump Men7
Shot Put Men6
Pole Vault Men5
Hammer Throw Men4
4 x 100m Men4
5000m Men3
3000m Steeplechase Men3
800m Men2
1500m Men2
3000m Men2
4 x 400m Men2
400m Men1
400m Hurdles Men1
Discus Throw Men1
100m Men
200m Men
110m Hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
200m Women11
Pole Vault Women11
Triple Jump Women11
Discus Throw Women9
100m Hurdles Women8
High Jump Women7
Javelin Throw Women7
100m Women6
800m Women6
400m Women5
400m Hurdles Women4
4 x 100m Women4
4 x 400m Women4
Shot Put Women3
3000m Women2
3000m Steeplechase Women2
Long Jump Women2
Hammer Throw Women2
1500m Women1
5000m Women1
100m Women
200m Women
400m Women
100m Hurdles Women
400m Hurdles Women
10 BLR 40/40 184.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Hammer Throw Men10
Javelin Throw Men8
800m Men7
Shot Put Men7
Triple Jump Men6
3000m Steeplechase Men5
High Jump Men5
5000m Men4
Long Jump Men4
110m Hurdles Men3
Discus Throw Men3
400m Men2
400m Hurdles Men2
4 x 100m Men2
100m Men1
200m Men1
1500m Men1
3000m Men1
Pole Vault Men1
4 x 400m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Shot Put Women11
Hammer Throw Women11
100m Hurdles Women10
Pole Vault Women10
Javelin Throw Women10
1500m Women8
100m Women7
200m Women7
800m Women5
5000m Women5
Triple Jump Women5
High Jump Women4.5
3000m Women4
Long Jump Women4
4 x 100m Women3
400m Women2
400m Hurdles Women2
Discus Throw Women1
4 x 400m Women1
100m Women
200m Women
3000m Steeplechase Women
100m Hurdles Women
11 NED 40/40 176
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800m Men11
4 x 400m Men10
100m Men9
Discus Throw Men8
4 x 100m Men7
Pole Vault Men6
400m Men4
1500m Men4
3000m Men4
3000m Steeplechase Men4
110m Hurdles Men4
High Jump Men3.5
200m Men3
400m Hurdles Men3
Javelin Throw Men3
5000m Men2
Triple Jump Men2
Hammer Throw Men2
Long Jump Men1
Shot Put Men1
100m Men
400m Men
110m Hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400m Women11
Shot Put Women10
100m Women8
3000m Women8
Pole Vault Women7
4 x 100m Women7
1500m Women6
4 x 400m Women5
200m Women3
5000m Women3
3000m Steeplechase Women3
400m Hurdles Women3
Discus Throw Women3
High Jump Women2.5
800m Women1
Long Jump Women1
Triple Jump Women1
Hammer Throw Women1
Javelin Throw Women1
100m Women
400m Women
100m Hurdles Women
Extra Events 100m Men - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 0.4
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Giovanni Codrington NED 10.47 SB
2 Oleksandr Sokolov UKR 10.61 SB
3 Przemysław Słowikowski POL 10.62
4 Dominik Záleský CZE 10.63
5 Sven Knipphals GER 10.71
Extra Events 100m Men - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -1.1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Przemysław Adamski POL 10.71
2 Wouter Brus NED 10.76
3 Roman Kravtsov UKR 10.84
4 Vojtěch Kolarčík CZE 10.97
Extra Events 100m Men - Final - Race 3 Wind (m/s): 1.5
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jan Veleba CZE 10.54
2 Dariusz Kuć POL 10.60
3 Gaetano Di Franco ITA 10.79
Extra Events 4 x 100m Men - Final
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Roman Kravtsov, Emil Ibrahimov, Yuriy Storozh, Oleksandr Sokolov) UKR 39.81 SB
2 (Javier Sanz, Daniel Cerdan, Alberto Gavaldá, José González) ESP 39.92 SB
- POLAND (Dominik Kopeć, Przemysław Słowikowski, Karol Zalewski, Dariusz Kuć) POL DQ
National Events Long Jump Men - Final
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mathieu Amouroux FRA 7.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.18 / 0.47.18 / -0.17.06 / -0.66.96 / 1.2
2 Julius Fidami Kinda FRA 7.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.87 / 0.8X / -0.27.10 / -1.57.12 / 0.1
3 Karly Maisonneuve FRA 7.05 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.48 / -0.56.98 / 1.67.05 / 1.46.82 / 0.2
4 Mathieu Kabwatanda Thsani FRA 6.99 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.96.99 / 0.46.83 / -0.4X / 1.4
5 Giuseppe Cecchelli FRA 6.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.57 / 1.06.46 / 2.26.72 / -0.1
6 Francois Caffier FRA 6.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.37 / -0.56.48 / 1.76.60 / 0.5
- Idriss Bousmah FRA NM
100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.7
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR 10.21
2 Julian Reus GER 10.27
3 Churandy Martina NED 10.30
4 Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE 10.37
5 Ángel David Rodríguez ESP 10.39
6 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 10.43
7 Federico Cattaneo ITA 10.47
8 Stuart Dutamby FRA 10.48
100m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.9
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR 10.33
2 Julian Reus GER 10.36
3 Federico Cattaneo ITA 10.54
4 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 10.60
5 Volodymyr Suprun UKR 10.78
100m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.0
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Churandy Martina NED 10.39
2 Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE 10.39
3 Stuart Dutamby FRA 10.52
4 Ángel David Rodríguez ESP 10.58
5 Dominik Kopeć POL 10.70
6 Dzianis Konanau BLR 10.88
200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.4
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Serhiy Smelyk UKR 20.53 SB
2 Mickael-Méba Zeze FRA 20.57
3 Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE 20.59
4 Pavel Maslák CZE 20.66
5 Sam Miller GBR 20.79 PB
6 Karol Zalewski POL 20.87 SB
7 Aleixo Platini Menga GER 20.90
8 Óscar Husillos ESP 20.97
200m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE 20.33 SB
2 Serhiy Smelyk UKR 20.75
3 Sam Miller GBR 20.88
4 Aleixo Platini Menga GER 20.90
5 Óscar Husillos ESP 21.20
200m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karol Zalewski POL 21.00
2 Pavel Maslák CZE 21.04
3 Mickael-Méba Zeze FRA 21.16
4 Solomon Bockarie NED 21.25
5 Antonio Infantino ITA 21.29
6 Stanislau Darahakupets BLR 21.66
400m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dwayne Cowan GBR 45.46 PB
2 Rafał Omelko POL 45.53
3 Davide Re ITA 45.56 PB
4 Samuel García ESP 45.60 SB
5 Teddy Atine FRA 45.93
6 Johannes Trefz GER 46.54
7 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 46.95
- Liemarvin Bonevacia NED DQ
400m Men - Heats - Heat 1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dwayne Cowan GBR 46.04
2 Rafał Omelko POL 46.38
3 Samuel García ESP 46.79
4 Johannes Trefz GER 46.96
5 Patrik Šorm CZE 47.25
400m Men - Heats - Heat 2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Davide Re ITA 45.85
2 Teddy Atine FRA 46.12
3 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED 46.36
4 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 47.13
5 Maksim Hrabarenka BLR 48.32
6 Mihaíl Pappás GRE 48.65
800m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Thijmen Kupers NED 1:47.18
2 Giordano Benedetti ITA 1:47.94
3 James Bowness GBR 1:48.19
4 Yevhen Hutsol UKR 1:48.26 PB
5 Yan Sloma BLR 1:48.32
6 Álvaro de Arriba ESP 1:48.54
7 Filip Šnejdr CZE 1:48.61
8 Samir Dahmani FRA 1:48.65
9 Christoph Kessler GER 1:48.89
10 Athanásios Kalákos GRE 1:52.27
- Adam Kszczot POL DQ
1500m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcin Lewandowski POL 3:53.40
2 Jake Wightman GBR 3:53.72
3 Timo Benitz GER 3:54.28
4 Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA 3:54.54 SB
5 Filip Sasínek CZE 3:54.56
6 Marc Alcalá ESP 3:54.89
7 Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior ITA 3:55.36
8 Vincent Hazeleger NED 3:55.90
9 Volodymyr Kyts UKR 3:55.90
10 Andréas Dimitrákis GRE 3:57.18
11 Artsiom Lohish BLR 3:57.87
3000m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakub Holuša CZE 7:57.60
2 Marc Scott GBR 7:58.52 PB
3 Carlos Mayo ESP 7:58.97 PB
4 Yoann Kowal FRA 7:59.61 SB
5 Marcel Fehr GER 8:00.52 SB
6 Yassin Bouih ITA 8:01.80 PB
7 Stanislav Maslov UKR 8:02.11 SB
8 Richard Douma NED 8:08.24 PB
9 Michał Rozmys POL 8:11.90 PB
10 Andréas Dimitrákis GRE 8:16.63 PB
11 Artsiom Lohish BLR 8:37.54
5000m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Antonio Abadía ESP 13:59.40
2 Nick Goolab GBR 13:59.72
3 Amanal Petros GER 13:59.83
4 Marouan Razine ITA 14:02.62
5 Szymon Kulka POL 14:04.59
6 Félix Bour FRA 14:05.11
7 Yehor Zhukov UKR 14:15.26 SB
8 Uladzislau Pramau BLR 14:16.98 PB
9 Konstadínos Gelaoúzos GRE 14:22.41 PB
10 Bart van Nunen NED 14:24.77 SB
11 Jakub Zemaník CZE 14:48.83
3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA 8:26.71
2 Sebastián Martos ESP 8:27.46
3 Krystian Zalewski POL 8:33.02
4 Rob Mullett GBR 8:33.99
5 Abdoullah Bamoussa ITA 8:38.12
6 Tim Stegemann GER 8:42.77
7 Siarhei Litouchyk BLR 8:47.62 SB
8 Noah Schutte NED 8:53.09
9 Nikólaos Gótsis GRE 8:59.20 PB
10 Lukáš Olejníček CZE 8:59.61
11 Roman Rostykus UKR 9:15.09
110m Hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.2
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Orlando Ortega ESP 13.20
2 Aurel Manga FRA 13.35
3 David Omoregie GBR 13.36
4 Damian Czykier POL 13.40
5 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 13.42 SB
6 Erik Balnuweit GER 13.60
7 Lorenzo Perini ITA 13.62 =PB
8 Koen Smet NED 13.66
110m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.0
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David Omoregie GBR 13.34 SB
2 Orlando Ortega ESP 13.36
3 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 13.54
4 Koen Smet NED 13.65 SB
5 Vitali Parakhonka BLR 13.85
110m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.0
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Damian Czykier POL 13.48
2 Aurel Manga FRA 13.52
3 Erik Balnuweit GER 13.76
4 Lorenzo Perini ITA 13.77
5 Václav Sedlák CZE 13.98
6 Artem Shamatryn UKR 14.33
400m Hurdles Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jack Green GBR 49.47
2 Sérgio Fernández ESP 49.72
3 Patryk Dobek POL 49.79
4 José Reynaldo Bencosme ITA 49.85
5 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 50.02
6 Vít Müller CZE 50.85
7 Felix Franz GER 50.95
8 Danylo Danylenko UKR 51.03
400m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jack Green GBR 49.96
2 Patryk Dobek POL 50.53
3 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 50.62
4 Danylo Danylenko UKR 51.30
5 Nick Smidt NED 51.32
400m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sérgio Fernández ESP 50.28
2 José Reynaldo Bencosme ITA 50.42
3 Vít Müller CZE 50.47
4 Felix Franz GER 51.06
5 Mikita Yakauleu BLR 51.58
6 Konstadínos Nákos GRE 52.16
High Jump Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mickaël Hanany FRA 2.26 SB
2.122.172.222.262.30
OOXOXXOXXX
2 Marco Fassinotti ITA 2.22 SB
2.122.172.222.26
OXOOXXX
3 Eike Onnen GER 2.22
2.122.172.222.26
OOXOXXX
4 Konstadínos Baniótis GRE 2.22 SB
2.072.122.172.222.26
OOXOXOXX
4 Norbert Kobielski POL 2.22
2.072.122.172.222.26
OOXOXOXX
6 Dmytro Demyanyuk UKR 2.17
2.122.172.22
XOXOXX
7 Pavel Seliverstau BLR 2.17
2.122.172.22
XXOXOX
8 Douwe Amels NED 2.12
2.072.122.17
OOXXX
8 Chris Baker GBR 2.12
2.122.17
OXXX
10 Martin Heindl CZE 2.12
2.122.17
XXOXX
11 Miguel Ángel Sancho ESP 2.12
2.072.122.17
XOXXOX
Pole Vault Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renaud Lavillenie FRA 5.80
5.555.705.805.91
XOXOOXXX
2 Igor Bychkov ESP 5.55
5.005.305.555.70
OXOXOXX
2 Hendrik Gruber GER 5.55
5.305.455.555.65
OXOXOXX
4 Jan Kudlička CZE 5.55
5.305.555.65
XOXXOX
5 Piotr Lisek POL 5.45
5.305.455.555.65
OOXXPX
6 Menno Vloon NED 5.30
5.305.455.55
OXPXX
7 Dimítrios Patsoukákis GRE 5.30
5.005.155.305.45
OXXPOXX
8 Luke Cutts GBR 5.30
5.305.45
XOXXX
9 Claudio Michel Stecchi ITA 5.30
5.005.155.305.45
OOXXOXX
9 Ivan Yeryomin UKR 5.30
5.005.155.305.45
OOXXOXX
11 Uladzislau Chamarmazovich BLR 5.15
4.805.005.155.30
OXOXOXX
Long Jump Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dan Bramble GBR 8.00 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.17.79 / -0.88.00 / 1.2X / 0.1
2 Eusebio Cáceres ESP 7.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.96 / 0.4X / 0.4X / 0.27.83 / 0.8
3 Radek Juška CZE 7.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.74 / 0.67.86 / -1.17.78 / 0.4X / 0.9
4 Tomasz Jaszczuk POL 7.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.72 / 1.37.84 / 0.7X / -0.27.82 / 0.9
5 Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE 7.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.61 / 0.37.60 / 0.87.76 / -0.4
6 Kafétien Gomis FRA 7.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.61 / 0.77.33 / 0.97.70 / 0.2
7 Kevin Ojiaku ITA 7.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.20 / 0.77.39 / 0.47.54 / 0.1
8 Kanstantsin Barycheuski BLR 7.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.37 / 0.67.43 / 0.87.39 / 0.1
9 Taras Neledva UKR 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.27 / 0.57.39 / 0.87.20 / -0.1
10 Julian Howard GER 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.39 / -0.4X / 1.5X / 0.2
11 Steven Nuytinck NED 7.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.28 / -0.17.18 / 0.07.31 / 0.4
Triple Jump Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Max Heß GER 17.02 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.84 / 0.817.02 / 0.315.15 / -0.7X / 0.1
2 Ben Williams GBR 16.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.35 / 0.3X / -0.316.73 / 1.5X / -0.4
3 Pablo Torrijos ESP 16.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.98 / 1.616.71 / 0.616.28 / 1.616.04 / 0.3
4 Jean-Marc Pontvianne FRA 16.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.42 / 0.9X / -0.216.58 / 0.516.06 / 0.9
5 Dimítrios Tsiámis GRE 16.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.55 / 1.216.55 / 0.9X / 1.4
6 Dzmitry Platnitski BLR 16.52 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.52 / 1.2X / 1.616.21 / -0.4
7 Karol Hoffmann POL 16.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.08 / 1.316.42 / 2.016.07 / -0.1
8 Oleksandr Malosilov UKR 16.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.27 / 2.016.12 / 1.216.03 / 2.6
9 Fabrizio Donato ITA 15.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.98 / 0.8X / 1.5P / 0.0
10 Fabian Florant NED 15.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.32 / 0.815.44 / 0.915.56 / 1.1
11 Jiri Zeman CZE 15.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.67 / 0.313.25 / 0.115.07 / -1.5
Shot Put Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tomáš Staněk CZE 21.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
20.2721.63XP
2 David Storl GER 21.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
20.8621.23XX
3 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 20.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
20.8320.1820.8020.33
4 Frederic Dagee FRA 20.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.4519.8820.04X
5 Aliaksei Nichypar BLR 19.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.4919.7719.22
6 Nikólaos Skarvélis GRE 19.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.3319.7319.45
7 Carlos Tobalina ESP 19.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.0619.5719.45
8 Sebastiano Bianchetti ITA 19.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.4918.8719.34
9 Ihor Musiyenko UKR 19.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.7819.33X
10 Scott Lincoln GBR 17.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.9617.6517.95
11 Erik Cadée NED 16.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.58X16.79
Discus Throw Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Robert Harting GER 66.30 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
63.6065.13X66.30
2 Robert Urbanek POL 66.25 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
63.3064.2266.2566.11
3 Lolassonn Djouhan FRA 64.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.9660.1661.3764.35
4 Erik Cadée NED 62.22 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.8162.22X60.60
5 Zane Duquemin GBR 61.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.0061.2061.23
6 Lois Maikel Martínez ESP 60.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.2157.2260.86
7 Hannes Kirchler ITA 59.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.8459.23X
8 Marek Bárta CZE 59.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.1759.8457.15
9 Viktar Trus BLR 58.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.5758.3556.47
10 Ivan Panasyuk UKR 54.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.73X54.41
11 Iáson Thanópoulos GRE 54.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.4054.40X
Hammer Throw Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paweł Fajdek POL 78.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX78.29X
2 Pavel Bareisha BLR 77.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
75.4173.17X77.52
3 Nick Miller GBR 76.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
76.65XXX
4 Quentin Bigot FRA 76.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
76.6376.1376.1473.28
5 Serhiy Reheda UKR 75.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X75.10X
6 Marco Lingua ITA 74.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.6774.69X
7 Alexander Ziegler GER 69.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.02X66.05
8 Mihaíl Anastasákis GRE 67.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.36X67.68
9 Miguel Alberto Blanco ESP 67.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X67.3867.65
10 Sander Stok NED 56.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.8656.5554.46
- Miroslav Pavlíček CZE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Javelin Throw Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakub Vadlejch CZE 87.95 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
80.5183.4487.95P
2 Ioánnis Kiriazís GRE 86.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
85.27PP86.33
3 Thomas Röhler GER 84.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
80.5784.0184.22X
4 Pavel Mialeshka BLR 80.41 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
71.82X79.5180.41
5 Hubert Chmielak POL 75.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
73.72X75.81
6 Yuriy Kushniruk UKR 74.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.6270.7274.14
7 Mauro Fraresso ITA 73.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.6769.8873.67
8 Matti Mortimore GBR 72.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.5670.8272.42
9 Thomas Van Ophem NED 71.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.9771.28X
10 Jeremy Nicollin FRA 70.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.2870.1764.45
11 Odel Jainaga ESP 69.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.4869.85X
4 x 100m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Chijindu Ujah, Zharnel Hughes, Danny Talbot, Harry Aikines-Aryeetey) GBR 38.08 SB
2 GER (Julian Reus, Robert Hering, Roy Schmidt, Aleixo Platini Menga) GER 38.30 SB
3 (Ben Bassaw, Gautier Dautremer, Mickael-Méba Zeze, Guy-Elphège Anouman) FRA 38.68 SB
4 POLAND (Dominik Kopeć, Przemysław Słowikowski, Karol Zalewski, Dariusz Kuć) POL 39.21 SB
5 Czech Republic (Dominik Záleský, Jan Veleba, Jan Jirka, Zdeněk Stromšík) CZE 39.73
6 (Adrián Pérez, Javier Sanz, Daniel Cerdan, Ángel David Rodríguez) ESP 40.05
4 x 100m Men - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Roman Kravtsov, Emil Ibrahimov, Volodymyr Suprun, Serhiy Smelyk) UKR 39.07 SB
2 (Giovanni Codrington, Churandy Martina, Wouter Brus, Roelf Bouwmeester) NED 39.07
3 (Antonio Infantino, Eseosa Desalu, Gaetano Di Franco, Hillary Wanderson Polanco Rijo) ITA 39.08 SB
4 (Konstadínos Zíkos, Konstadínos Douvalídis, Panayiótis Trivizás, Ioánnis Nifadópoulos) GRE 39.42 SB
5 (Yahor Papou, Stanislau Darahakupets, Illia Siratsiuk, Dzianis Konanau) BLR 40.05 SB
4 x 400m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 POLAND (Łukasz Krawczuk, Michał Pietrzak, Jakub Krzewina, Rafał Omelko) POL 3:03.86 SB
2 (Gilles Biron, Thomas Jordier, Mamoudou Hanne, Yoan Décimus) FRA 3:03.92 SB
3 GER (Patrick Schneider, Torben Junker, Johannes Trefz, Constantin Schmidt) GER 3:04.64 SB
4 (Vladimir Aceti, Michele Tricca, Brayan Lopez, Eseosa Desalu) ITA 3:06.35 SB
5 (Danylo Danylenko, Yevhen Hutsol, Oleksiy Pozdnyakov, Vitaliy Butrym) UKR 3:07.03 SB
6 (Rabah Yousif, Jarryd Dunn, Cameron Chalmers, Sam Miller) GBR 3:07.49
4 x 400m Men - Final - Race B
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Óscar Husillos, Lucas Bua, Darwin Andrés Echeverry, Samuel García) ESP 3:02.32 SB
2 (Maarten Stuivenberg, Liemarvin Bonevacia, Terrence Agard, Bjorn Blauwhof) NED 3:02.37 NR PB
3 Czech Republic (Jan Tesař, Pavel Maslák, Vít Müller, Patrik Šorm) CZE 3:03.31 SB
4 (Yeóryios Labrópoulos, Pétros Kiriakídis, Konstadínos Koutsoúkis, Mihaíl Pappás) GRE 3:08.58 SB
5 (Ihar Zubko, Mikita Yakauleu, Aliaksandr Krasouski, Maksim Hrabarenka) BLR 3:09.84 SB
Extra Events 100m Women - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 0.9
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandra Burghardt GER 11.57
2 Jamile Samuel NED 11.63
3 Jessica Paoletta ITA 11.69
4 Barbora Procházková CZE 11.72
5 María Gátou GRE 11.86
Extra Events 100m Women - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -0.6
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yana Kachur UKR 11.68 SB
2 Marika Popowicz-Drapala POL 11.73
3 Helena Jiranová CZE 12.02
4 Marije van Hunenstijn NED 12.18
5 Giulia Riva ITA 12.33
Extra Events 100m Women - Final - Race 3 Wind (m/s): 1.0
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lara Matheis GER 11.54
2 Klára Seidlová CZE 11.63
3 Yelizaveta Bryzgina UKR 11.73 =SB
4 Klaudia Adamek POL 11.82
Extra Events 4 x 100m Women - Final
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
- (Maria Isabel Pérez, Paula Sevilla, Lara Gómez, Alazne Furundarena) ESP DNF
100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.4
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carolle Zahi FRA 11.19
2 Gina Lückenkemper GER 11.35
3 Corinne Humphreys GBR 11.50
4 Naomi Sedney NED 11.51
5 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 11.56
6 Grigoría-Emmanouéla Keramidá GRE 11.60
7 Barbora Procházková CZE 11.70
8 Audrey Alloh ITA 11.72
100m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gina Lückenkemper GER 11.40
2 Grigoría-Emmanouéla Keramidá GRE 11.54
3 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 11.62
- Olesya Povh UKR DQ
- Ewa Swoboda POL DQ
100m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carolle Zahi FRA 11.34
2 Corinne Humphreys GBR 11.53
3 Naomi Sedney NED 11.61
4 Audrey Alloh ITA 11.70
5 Barbora Procházková CZE 11.76
6 Cristina Lara ESP 11.87
200m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.4
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 María Belibasáki GRE 22.6h
2 Anna Kiełbasińska POL 22.8h
3 Rebekka Haase GER 22.8h
4 Finette Agyapong GBR 23.0h
5 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 23.1h
6 Estela García ESP 23.1h
7 Alina Kalistratova UKR 23.4h
8 Fanny Peltier FRA 23.5h
200m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.7
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Estela García ESP 23.13 PB
2 Rebekka Haase GER 23.19
3 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 23.19 PB
4 Finette Agyapong GBR 23.31
5 Alina Kalistratova UKR 23.77
200m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 María Belibasáki GRE 23.27
2 Anna Kiełbasińska POL 23.62 SB
3 Fanny Peltier FRA 23.70
4 Tessa van Schagen NED 23.77
5 Nikola Bendová CZE 23.99
6 Irene Siragusa ITA 23.99
400m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lisanne de Witte NED 51.71 PB
2 Olha Zemlyak UKR 51.88
3 Laura Müller GER 52.09
4 Iga Baumgart-Witan POL 52.18 SB
5 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu ITA 52.36
6 Mary Abichi GBR 52.60 PB
7 Iríni Vasilíou GRE 52.74
8 Deborah Sananes FRA 53.01
400m Women - Heats - Heat 1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olha Zemlyak UKR 51.70
2 Laura Müller GER 52.04 SB
3 Lisanne de Witte NED 52.67
4 Laura Bueno ESP 53.15
5 Marcela Pírková CZE 53.60
400m Women - Heats - Heat 2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Deborah Sananes FRA 52.45
2 Iríni Vasilíou GRE 52.52
3 Iga Baumgart-Witan POL 52.61
4 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu ITA 52.64
5 Mary Abichi GBR 52.92 SB
6 Ilona Usovich BLR 53.20
800m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olha Lyakhova UKR 2:03.09
2 Yusneysi Santiusti ITA 2:03.56
3 Esther Guerrero ESP 2:03.70
4 Joanna Jóźwik POL 2:03.81
5 Christina Hering GER 2:04.19
6 Konstadína Yiannopoúlou GRE 2:04.60
7 Maryna Arzamasova BLR 2:04.86
8 Kateřina Hálová CZE 2:05.03
9 Katie Snowden GBR 2:05.19
10 Clarisse Moh FRA 2:05.82
11 Danaïd Prinsen NED 2:08.02
1500m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER 4:09.57
2 Angelika Cichocka POL 4:12.16
3 Nataliya Pryshchepa UKR 4:13.51 SB
4 Daryia Barysevich BLR 4:14.37
5 Marta Pérez ESP 4:14.68
6 Maureen Koster NED 4:15.12
7 Kristiina Mäki CZE 4:16.43
8 Elodie Normand FRA 4:17.53
9 Rhianwedd Price GBR 4:17.60
10 Yusneysi Santiusti ITA 4:19.59 SB
11 Konstadína Yiannopoúlou GRE 4:31.58 PB
3000m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sofia Ennaoui POL 9:01.24 SB
2 Hanna Klein GER 9:01.64 PB
3 Simona Vrzalová CZE 9:02.77 PB
4 Susan Krumins NED 9:03.16 SB
5 Nuria Fernández ESP 9:03.40 SB
6 Margherita Magnani ITA 9:03.75
7 Viktoriya Pohoryelska UKR 9:06.02 SB
8 Tatsiana Stsefanenka BLR 9:07.08 PB
9 Harriet Knowles-Jones GBR 9:14.86
10 Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou GRE 9:20.15 SB
11 Ophélie Claude-Boxberger FRA 9:34.10 PB
5000m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ana Lozano ESP 15:18.40
2 Yuliya Shmatenko UKR 15:30.36 SB
3 Alina Reh GER 15:32.50
4 Liv Westphal FRA 15:34.73 SB
5 Paulina Kaczyńska POL 16:01.68 SB
6 Calli Thackery GBR 16:12.16
7 Nina Savina BLR 16:17.81 SB
8 Moira Stewartová CZE 16:22.38
9 Anne Luijten NED 16:24.05
10 Isabel Mattuzzi ITA 16:33.19
11 Ouranía Reboúli GRE 17:31.47
3000m Steeplechase Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER 9:27.02
2 Lennie Waite GBR 9:43.33 SB
3 Irene Sánchez ESP 9:43.51
4 Francesca Bertoni ITA 9:43.80 PB
5 Lucie Sekanová CZE 9:43.88 SB
6 Nataliya Strebkova UKR 9:44.57 NUR PB
7 Maeva Danois FRA 9:47.50 SB
8 Matylda Kowal POL 10:01.98
9 Veerle Bakker NED 10:16.15
10 Maria Maniadaki GRE 10:46.74
- Nastassia Puzakova BLR 9:58.37DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
100m Hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.4
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pamela Dutkiewicz GER 12.75
2 Alina Talay BLR 12.91
3 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 13.05 =SB
4 Elisávet Pesirídou GRE 13.12
5 Laura Valette FRA 13.24
6 Alicia Barrett GBR 13.27
- Teresa Errandonea ESP DQ
- Karolina Kołeczek POL DQ
100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.4
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pamela Dutkiewicz GER 12.82
2 Elisávet Pesirídou GRE 13.03 SB
3 Laura Valette FRA 13.04 PB
4 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 13.05 SB
5 Veronica Borsi ITA 13.61
100m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.0
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Talay BLR 13.11
2 Karolina Kołeczek POL 13.17
3 Alicia Barrett GBR 13.32
4 Teresa Errandonea ESP 13.37 PB
5 Lucie Koudelová CZE 13.70
- Sharona Bakker NED DQ
400m Hurdles Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eilidh Doyle GBR 54.60 SB
2 Yadisleidy Pedroso ITA 55.39 SB
3 Olena Kolesnychenko UKR 55.51
4 Denisa Rosolová CZE 55.59 SB
5 Joanna Linkiewicz POL 55.98
6 Phara Anacharsis FRA 57.08
7 Jackie Baumann GER 57.98
8 Ekateríni Daláka GRE 58.21
400m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eilidh Doyle GBR 55.76 SB
2 Joanna Linkiewicz POL 57.39
3 Jackie Baumann GER 57.52
4 Ekateríni Daláka GRE 58.09
5 Anna Sjoukje Runia NED 59.43
400m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yadisleidy Pedroso ITA 56.29
2 Olena Kolesnychenko UKR 56.33
3 Denisa Rosolová CZE 56.33 SB
4 Phara Anacharsis FRA 57.63
5 Katsiaryna Khairullina BLR 59.70
6 Sonia Nasarre ESP 60.85
High Jump Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kamila Lićwinko POL 1.97 =SB
1.851.901.941.972.00
OXOOOXXX
2 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER 1.97 SB
1.801.851.901.941.972.00
OOOXOXXOX
3 Michaela Hrubá CZE 1.94 NJR PB
1.751.801.851.901.941.97
OOOXOXOXX
3 Alessia Trost ITA 1.94 SB
1.801.851.901.941.97
OXOOXOXX
5 Tatiána Goúsin GRE 1.90
1.801.851.901.94
OOOXXX
6 Oksana Okuneva UKR 1.90
1.751.801.851.901.94
OOXOXOXX
7 Morgan Lake GBR 1.85
1.801.851.90
OOXXX
7 Karina Taranda BLR 1.85
1.701.751.801.851.90
OOOOXXX
9 Saleta Fernández ESP 1.80
1.651.701.751.801.85
OOOOXXX
9 Lisanne Hagens NED 1.80
1.701.751.801.85
OOOXXX
11 Marine Vallet FRA 1.80
1.701.751.801.85
OOXOXXX
Pole Vault Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE 4.70
4.604.704.82
XOOXXX
2 Iryna Zhuk BLR 4.60 PB
4.204.354.454.554.604.65
OXOXOXOOX
3 Ninon Guillon-Romarin FRA 4.45
4.204.354.454.55
OOXOXXX
4 Romana Maláčová CZE 4.35
4.204.354.454.55
OOXXPX
5 Femke Pluim NED 4.35 SB
4.204.354.45
XOOXXX
6 Sally Peake GBR 4.35 =SB
4.004.204.354.45
OOXXOXX
7 Yana Hladiychuk UKR 4.20
3.804.004.204.35
OXOOXXX
8 Kamila Przybyła POL 4.20
4.004.204.35
OXOXXX
9 Miren Bartolome ESP 4.20
3.804.004.204.35
OOXXOXX
10 Sonia Malavisi ITA 4.00
4.004.20
XOXXX
Long Jump Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Claudia Salman-Rath GER 6.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.66 / 1.2X / -1.66.44 / -0.56.52 / -0.8
2 Rougui Sow FRA 6.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.09 / 0.15.89 / 0.36.45 / 2.06.39 / 0.6
3 Maryna Bekh UKR 6.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.27 / 0.6X / -1.16.43 / 0.1X / 0.5
4 Jazmin Sawyers GBR 6.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.29 / -2.16.36 / 0.26.42 / -0.96.24 / -0.6
5 Anna Jagaciak Michalska POL 6.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.35 / -0.36.23 / -0.16.28 / 0.6
6 Laura Strati ITA 6.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.35 / -0.56.13 / -1.26.24 / -2.0
7 Juliet Itoya ESP 6.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -2.36.32 / -0.7X / -0.9
8 Violetta Skvartsova BLR 6.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.02 / 1.75.82 / -0.56.13 / -0.5
9 Barbora Dvořáková CZE 6.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.97 / 1.16.01 / -0.95.95 / 0.1
10 Háido Alexoúli GRE 5.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.55.94 / -0.6X / 1.6
11 Tara Yoro NED 5.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.40 / -0.3P / 0.0P / 0.0
Triple Jump Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE 14.24 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.71 / 0.014.24 / 0.413.94 / -0.214.22 / 0.4
2 Kristin Gierisch GER 14.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.64 / -0.313.63 / 0.814.13 / 1.114.11 / -0.5
3 Jeanine Assani Issouf FRA 14.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.313.59 / -0.114.00 / -0.6X / 0.1
4 Lucie Májková CZE 13.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.73 / -0.513.54 / 1.613.45 / -0.213.49 / 0.5
5 Anna Jagaciak Michalska POL 13.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.70 / 0.213.71 / 1.6X / 0.8
6 Olha Saladukha UKR 13.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.62 / -0.213.52 / 1.213.41 / 1.5
7 Iryna Vaskouskaya BLR 13.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.50 / 0.013.24 / 0.513.58 / -1.5
8 Ana Peleteiro ESP 13.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.06 / 1.213.54 / -0.9X / -1.0
9 Shara Proctor GBR 13.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.39 / 0.313.13 / 0.413.32 / 0.6
10 Dariya Derkach ITA 13.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.84 / 1.313.29 / 0.313.37 / 0.2
11 Maureen Herremans NED 11.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.93 / 0.211.88 / 0.311.33 / 0.4
Shot Put Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aliona Dubitskaya BLR 18.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.3917.9818.39X
2 Melissa Boekelman NED 17.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.72X17.6717.68
3 Paulina Guba POL 17.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.67X17.16X
4 Sara Gambetta GER 17.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.14X16.3417.49
5 Jessica Cérival FRA 16.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.3716.86X
6 Úrsula Ruiz ESP 16.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.8116.68X
7 Chiara Rosa ITA 16.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.4216.3816.63
8 Halyna Turchyn UKR 16.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.4816.0916.56
9 Stamatía Skarvélis GRE 16.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.9815.8416.42
10 Amelia Strickler GBR 15.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.4015.3515.17
11 Petra Klementová CZE 15.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.8214.4415.31
Discus Throw Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mélina Robert-Michon FRA 62.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.5660.4962.62X
2 Nadine Müller GER 62.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.3362.57XX
3 Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou GRE 59.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.2854.9158.4657.91
4 Nataliya Semenova UKR 58.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.93X58.93X
5 Eliška Staňková CZE 58.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.44XX
6 Daisy Osakue ITA 57.64 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X57.64X
7 Lidia Augustyniak POL 56.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.1656.5956.09
8 Sabina Asenjo ESP 56.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.4255.9155.66
9 Corinne Nugter NED 56.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.5351.4056.39
10 Jade Lally GBR 54.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.07X54.01
11 Sviatlana Siarova BLR 50.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.7850.5850.98
Hammer Throw Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Malyshik BLR 74.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X74.5674.29X
2 Malwina Kopron POL 73.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
67.0973.0671.88X
3 Alyona Shamotina UKR 70.02 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.7170.0267.74X
4 Alexandra Tavernier FRA 69.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
69.4064.2566.96X
5 Sophie Hitchon GBR 69.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X69.1069.30
6 Berta Castells ESP 67.44 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.6964.5367.44
7 Kateřina Šafránková CZE 65.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X65.8565.47
8 Kathrin Klaas GER 64.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.4864.43X
9 Sara Fantini ITA 63.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.1960.17X
10 Iliána Korosídou GRE 62.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.0762.6361.59
11 Wendy Koolhaas NED 60.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.0560.54X
Javelin Throw Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Barbora Špotáková CZE 65.14 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.1763.81X65.14
2 Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR 64.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
64.6062.67X60.90
3 Marcelina Witek POL 60.98 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.98X55.05X
4 Katharina Molitor GER 60.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.5660.7159.46X
5 Sofía Ifantídou GRE 58.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.2453.7958.21
6 Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova UKR 56.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.0256.0155.23
7 Paola Padovan ITA 55.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.6855.45X
8 Lidia Parada ESP 51.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.05XX
9 Jo Blair GBR 50.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.61XX
10 Alexia Kogut Kubiak FRA 50.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.8950.11X
11 Lisanne Schol NED 49.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.94XX
4 x 100m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 GER (Lara Matheis, Alexandra Burghardt, Gina Lückenkemper, Rebekka Haase) GER 42.47
2 POLAND (Kamila Ciba, Marika Popowicz-Drapala, Anna Kiełbasińska, Ewa Swoboda) POL 43.07 SB
3 (Alazne Furundarena, Paula Sevilla, Estela García, Cristina Lara) ESP 44.03 SB
4 Czech Republic (Klára Seidlová, Barbora Procházková, Jana Slaninová, Marcela Pírková) CZE 44.10
- (Asha Philip, Desiree Henry, Shannon Hylton, Daryll Neita) GBR DNF
- (Floriane Gnafoua, Stella Akakpo, Charlotte Jeanne, Carolle Zahi) FRA DQ
4 x 100m Women - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Olesya Povh, Hrystyna Stuy, Yana Kachur, Yelizaveta Bryzgina) UKR 43.09 SB
2 (Gloria Hooper, Irene Siragusa, Anna Bongiorni, Audrey Alloh) ITA 43.38 SB
3 (Jamile Samuel, Dafne Schippers, Tessa van Schagen, Naomi Sedney) NED 43.56
4 (Grigoría-Emmanouéla Keramidá, Elisávet Pesirídou, Ekateríni Daláka, María Belibasáki) GRE 44.20 SB
5 (Alina Talay, Krystsina Radzivaniuk, Katsiaryna Kharashkevich, Elvira Herman) BLR 45.06 SB
4 x 400m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 POLAND (Iga Baumgart-Witan, Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz, Martyna Dąbrowska) POL 3:27.60 SB
2 (Kateryna Klymyuk, Olha Lyakhova, Anastasiya Bryzhina, Olha Zemlyak) UKR 3:28.02 SB
3 GER (Laura Müller, Nadine Gonska, Hannah Mergenthaler, Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer) GER 3:28.47 SB
4 (Emily Diamond, Laviai Nielsen, Kirsten McAslan, Anyika Onuora) GBR 3:28.96
5 (Deborah Sananes, Elea Mariama Diarra, Louise-Anne Bertheau, Agnes Raharolahy) FRA 3:29.09 SB
6 (Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo, Marzia Caravelli, Gloria Hooper, Maria Enrica Spacca) ITA 3:29.84 SB
4 x 400m Women - Final - Race B
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 (Anna Sjoukje Runia, Lisanne de Witte, Laura de Witte, Eva Hovenkamp) NED 3:31.79 SB
2 (Déspina Mourtá, Ánna Vasilíou, Andriána Férra, Iríni Vasilíou) GRE 3:32.80 SB
3 (Carmen Sánchez, Laura Bueno, Aauri Lorena Bokesa, Elena Moreno) ESP 3:33.70 SB
4 Czech Republic (Helena Jiranová, Kateřina Hálová, Marcela Pírková, Tereza Petržilková) CZE 3:35.41 SB
5 (Yuliya Kastsiuchkova, Viktoria Kushnir, Maryna Arzamasova, Ilona Usovich) BLR 3:38.28 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best