7th European Athletics Team Championships, Super League

Lille - FRA

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 GER 40/40 321.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Triple jump Men11
Discus Men11
100 m Men10
Shot Men10
4 x 100 m Men10
Pole vault Men9.5
1500 m Men9
5000 m Men9
High jump Men9
Javelin Men9
3000 m Men7
400 m Men6
3000 m steeple Men6
110 m hurdles Men6
4 x 400 m Men6
200 m Men5
400 m hurdles Men5
Hammer Men5
800 m Men3
Long jump Men2
100 m Men
200 m Men
400 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
400 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Women11
3000 m steeple Women11
100 m hurdles Women11
Long jump Women11
4 x 100 m Women11
100 m Women10
3000 m Women10
High jump Women10
Triple jump Women10
Discus Women10
200 m Women9
400 m Women9
5000 m Women9
4 x 400 m Women9
Shot Women8
Javelin Women8
800 m Women7
400 m hurdles Women5
Hammer Women4
100 m Women
200 m Women
400 m Women
100 m hurdles Women
400 m hurdles Women
2 POL 40/40 295
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Men11
Hammer Men11
400 m Men10
Discus Men10
3000 m steeple Men9
400 m hurdles Men9
Shot Men9
110 m hurdles Men8
Long jump Men8
4 x 400 m Men8
High jump Men7.5
5000 m Men7
Pole vault Men7
Javelin Men7
200 m Men6
Triple jump Men5
4 x 100 m Men5
100 m Men3
3000 m Men3
200 m Men
400 m Men
800 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
400 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Women11
High jump Women11
4 x 400 m Women11
200 m Women10
1500 m Women10
Hammer Women10
4 x 100 m Women10
Shot Women9
Javelin Women9
400 m Women8
800 m Women8
5000 m Women7
400 m hurdles Women7
Long jump Women7
Triple jump Women7
Discus Women5
100 m hurdles Women4.5
Pole vault Women4
3000 m steeple Women3
100 m Women
200 m Women
400 m Women
100 m hurdles Women
400 m hurdles Women
3 FRA 40/40 270
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Men11
High jump Men11
Pole vault Men11
200 m Men10
110 m hurdles Men10
Discus Men9
4 x 100 m Men9
1500 m Men8
3000 m Men8
Triple jump Men8
Shot Men8
Hammer Men8
400 m Men7
400 m hurdles Men7
4 x 400 m Men7
5000 m Men6
Long jump Men6
100 m Men4
800 m Men4
Javelin Men2
100 m Men
200 m Men
400 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
400 m hurdles Men
Long jump Men
Long jump Men
Long jump Men
Long jump Men
Long jump Men
Long jump Men
Long jump Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women11
Discus Women11
Long jump Women10
Pole vault Women9
Triple jump Women9
5000 m Women8
Hammer Women8
100 m hurdles Women7
Shot Women7
4 x 400 m Women7
400 m hurdles Women6
3000 m steeple Women5
200 m Women4
400 m Women4
1500 m Women4
800 m Women2
Javelin Women2
3000 m Women1
High jump Women1
100 m Women
200 m Women
400 m Women
100 m hurdles Women
400 m hurdles Women
4 x 100 m Women
4 GBR 40/40 269
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men11
400 m Men11
400 m hurdles Men11
Long jump Men11
4 x 100 m Men11
1500 m Men10
3000 m Men10
5000 m Men10
Triple jump Men10
800 m Men9
110 m hurdles Men9
Hammer Men9
3000 m steeple Men8
200 m Men7
Discus Men7
Pole vault Men4
Javelin Men4
High jump Men3.5
4 x 400 m Men3
Shot Men2
100 m Men
200 m Men
400 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
400 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m hurdles Women11
3000 m steeple Women10
100 m Women9
200 m Women8
Long jump Women8
4 x 400 m Women8
Hammer Women7
400 m Women6
5000 m Women6
100 m hurdles Women6
Pole vault Women6
High jump Women4.5
800 m Women3
1500 m Women3
3000 m Women3
Triple jump Women3
Javelin Women3
Shot Women2
Discus Women2
100 m Women
200 m Women
400 m Women
100 m hurdles Women
400 m hurdles Women
4 x 100 m Women
5 ESP 40/40 242.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
5000 m Men11
110 m hurdles Men11
4 x 400 m Men11
3000 m steeple Men10
400 m hurdles Men10
Long jump Men10
Pole vault Men9.5
3000 m Men9
Triple jump Men9
400 m Men8
100 m Men7
800 m Men6
1500 m Men6
Discus Men6
Shot Men5
200 m Men4
Hammer Men3
High jump Men1
Javelin Men1
4 x 100 m Men1
100 m Men
200 m Men
400 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
400 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
5000 m Women11
800 m Women9
3000 m steeple Women9
1500 m Women7
3000 m Women7
200 m Women6
Shot Women6
Hammer Women6
4 x 100 m Women6
Long jump Women5
100 m hurdles Women4.5
Triple jump Women4
Discus Women4
Javelin Women4
100 m Women3
400 m Women3
Pole vault Women3
4 x 400 m Women3
High jump Women2.5
400 m hurdles Women1
200 m Women
100 m hurdles Women
6 UKR 40/40 236.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Men11
800 m Men8
4 x 100 m Men8
Hammer Men7
High jump Men6
Javelin Men6
400 m Men5
3000 m Men5
5000 m Men5
400 m hurdles Men4
Triple jump Men4
4 x 400 m Men4
1500 m Men3
Long jump Men3
Shot Men3
Pole vault Men2.5
100 m Men2
Discus Men2
3000 m steeple Men1
110 m hurdles Men1
200 m Men
400 m Men
400 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Women11
400 m Women10
5000 m Women10
4 x 400 m Women10
1500 m Women9
100 m hurdles Women9
400 m hurdles Women9
Long jump Women9
Hammer Women9
4 x 100 m Women9
Discus Women8
3000 m steeple Women6
High jump Women6
Triple jump Women6
Javelin Women6
200 m Women5
3000 m Women5
Pole vault Women5
Shot Women4
100 m Women
200 m Women
400 m Women
100 m hurdles Women
400 m hurdles Women
7 ITA 40/40 220
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Men10
High jump Men10
400 m Men9
5000 m Men8
400 m hurdles Men8
3000 m steeple Men7
3000 m Men6
Hammer Men6
4 x 100 m Men6
100 m Men5
1500 m Men5
110 m hurdles Men5
Long jump Men5
Discus Men5
Javelin Men5
4 x 400 m Men5
Shot Men4
Triple jump Men3
Pole vault Men2.5
200 m Men2
100 m Men
400 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
400 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Women10
400 m hurdles Women10
High jump Women8.5
3000 m steeple Women8
4 x 100 m Women8
400 m Women7
3000 m Women6
Long jump Women6
Discus Women6
4 x 400 m Women6
Shot Women5
Javelin Women5
100 m Women4
Hammer Women3
1500 m Women2
5000 m Women2
100 m hurdles Women2
Pole vault Women2
Triple jump Women2
200 m Women1
100 m Women
400 m Women
400 m hurdles Women
8 CZE 40/40 213.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Men11
Shot Men11
Javelin Men11
Long jump Men9
4 x 400 m Men9
200 m Men8
Pole vault Men8
1500 m Men7
100 m Men6
400 m hurdles Men6
800 m Men5
Discus Men4
400 m Men3
4 x 100 m Men3
3000 m steeple Men2
110 m hurdles Men2
High jump Men2
5000 m Men1
Triple jump Men1
100 m Men
200 m Men
400 m hurdles Men
Hammer Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Javelin Women11
3000 m Women9
High jump Women8.5
400 m hurdles Women8
Pole vault Women8
Triple jump Women8
3000 m steeple Women7
Discus Women7
100 m Women5
1500 m Women5
Hammer Women5
4 x 100 m Women5
800 m Women4
5000 m Women4
Long jump Women3
200 m Women2
4 x 400 m Women2
400 m Women1
100 m hurdles Women1
Shot Women1
100 m Women
400 m hurdles Women
9 GRE 40/40 196.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Javelin Men10
200 m Men9
100 m Men8
High jump Men7.5
110 m hurdles Men7
Long jump Men7
Triple jump Men7
Shot Men6
Pole vault Men5
Hammer Men4
4 x 100 m Men4
5000 m Men3
3000 m steeple Men3
800 m Men2
1500 m Men2
3000 m Men2
4 x 400 m Men2
400 m Men1
400 m hurdles Men1
Discus Men1
100 m Men
200 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Women11
Pole vault Women11
Triple jump Women11
Discus Women9
100 m hurdles Women8
High jump Women7
Javelin Women7
100 m Women6
800 m Women6
400 m Women5
400 m hurdles Women4
4 x 100 m Women4
4 x 400 m Women4
Shot Women3
3000 m Women2
Long jump Women2
Hammer Women2
1500 m Women1
5000 m Women1
3000 m steeple Women1
100 m Women
200 m Women
400 m Women
100 m hurdles Women
400 m hurdles Women
10 BLR 40/40 188.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Hammer Men10
Javelin Men8
800 m Men7
Shot Men7
Triple jump Men6
3000 m steeple Men5
High jump Men5
5000 m Men4
Long jump Men4
110 m hurdles Men3
Discus Men3
400 m Men2
400 m hurdles Men2
4 x 100 m Men2
100 m Men1
200 m Men1
1500 m Men1
3000 m Men1
Pole vault Men1
4 x 400 m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Shot Women11
Hammer Women11
100 m hurdles Women10
Pole vault Women10
Javelin Women10
1500 m Women8
100 m Women7
200 m Women7
800 m Women5
5000 m Women5
Triple jump Women5
High jump Women4.5
3000 m Women4
3000 m steeple Women4
Long jump Women4
4 x 100 m Women3
400 m Women2
400 m hurdles Women2
Discus Women1
4 x 400 m Women1
100 m Women
200 m Women
100 m hurdles Women
11 NED 40/40 175
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Men11
4 x 400 m Men10
100 m Men9
Discus Men8
4 x 100 m Men7
Pole vault Men6
400 m Men4
1500 m Men4
3000 m Men4
3000 m steeple Men4
110 m hurdles Men4
High jump Men3.5
200 m Men3
400 m hurdles Men3
Javelin Men3
5000 m Men2
Triple jump Men2
Hammer Men2
Long jump Men1
Shot Men1
100 m Men
400 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Women11
Shot Women10
100 m Women8
3000 m Women8
Pole vault Women7
4 x 100 m Women7
1500 m Women6
4 x 400 m Women5
200 m Women3
5000 m Women3
400 m hurdles Women3
Discus Women3
High jump Women2.5
3000 m steeple Women2
800 m Women1
Long jump Women1
Triple jump Women1
Hammer Women1
Javelin Women1
100 m Women
400 m Women
100 m hurdles Women
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 0.4
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Giovanni Codrington NED 10.47 SB
2 Oleksandr Sokolov UKR 10.61 SB
3 Przemysław Słowikowski POL 10.62
4 Dominik Záleský CZE 10.63
5 Sven Knipphals GER 10.71
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -1.1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Przemysław Adamski POL 10.71
2 Wouter Brus NED 10.76
3 Roman Kravtsov UKR 10.84
4 Vojtěch Kolarčík CZE 10.97
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final - Race 3 Wind (m/s): 1.5
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jan Veleba CZE 10.54
2 Dariusz Kuć POL 10.60
3 Gaetano Di Franco ITA 10.79
National Events Long jump Men - Final
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mathieu Amouroux FRA 7.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.18 / 0.47.18 / -0.17.06 / -0.66.96 / 1.2
2 Julius Fidami Kinda FRA 7.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.87 / 0.8X / -0.27.10 / -1.57.12 / 0.1
3 Karly Maisonneuve FRA 7.05 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.48 / -0.56.98 / 1.67.05 / 1.46.82 / 0.2
4 Mathieu Kabwatanda Thsani FRA 6.99 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.96.99 / 0.46.83 / -0.4X / 1.4
5 Giuseppe Cecchelli FRA 6.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.57 / 1.06.46 / 2.26.72 / -0.1
6 Francois Caffier FRA 6.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.37 / -0.56.48 / 1.76.60 / 0.5
- Idriss Bousmah FRA NM
Extra Events 4 x 100 m Men - Final
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 UKR 39.81
2 ESP 39.92 SB
- POL DQ
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.7
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR 10.21
2 Julian Reus GER 10.27
3 Churandy Martina NED 10.30
4 Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE 10.37
5 Ángel David Rodríguez ESP 10.39
6 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 10.43
7 Federico Cattaneo ITA 10.47
8 Stuart Dutamby FRA 10.48
100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.9
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR 10.33
2 Julian Reus GER 10.36
3 Federico Cattaneo ITA 10.54
4 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 10.60
5 Volodymyr Suprun UKR 10.78
100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.0
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Churandy Martina NED 10.39
2 Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE 10.39
3 Stuart Dutamby FRA 10.52
4 Ángel David Rodríguez ESP 10.58
5 Dominik Kopeć POL 10.70
6 Dzianis Konanau BLR 10.88
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.4
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Serhiy Smelyk UKR 20.53 SB
2 Mickael-Méba Zeze FRA 20.57
3 Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE 20.59
4 Pavel Maslák CZE 20.66
5 Sam Miller GBR 20.79 PB
6 Karol Zalewski POL 20.87 SB
7 Aleixo Platini Menga GER 20.90
8 Óscar Husillos ESP 20.97
200 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE 20.33 SB
2 Serhiy Smelyk UKR 20.75
3 Sam Miller GBR 20.88
4 Aleixo Platini Menga GER 20.90
5 Óscar Husillos ESP 21.20
200 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karol Zalewski POL 21.00
2 Pavel Maslák CZE 21.04
3 Mickael-Méba Zeze FRA 21.16
4 Solomon Bockarie NED 21.25
5 Antonio Infantino ITA 21.29
6 Stanislau Darahakupets BLR 21.66
400 m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dwayne Cowan GBR 45.46 PB
2 Rafał Omelko POL 45.53
3 Davide Re ITA 45.56 PB
4 Samuel García ESP 45.60 SB
5 Teddy Atine FRA 45.93
6 Johannes Trefz GER 46.54
7 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 46.95
- Liemarvin Bonevacia NED DQ
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dwayne Cowan GBR 46.04
2 Rafał Omelko POL 46.38
3 Samuel García ESP 46.79
4 Johannes Trefz GER 46.96
5 Patrik Šorm CZE 47.25
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Davide Re ITA 45.85
2 Teddy Atine FRA 46.12
3 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED 46.36
4 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 47.13
5 Maksim Hrabarenka BLR 48.32 PB
6 Mihaíl Pappás GRE 48.65
800 m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Thijmen Kupers NED 1:47.18
2 Giordano Benedetti ITA 1:47.94
3 James Bowness GBR 1:48.19
4 Yevhen Hutsol UKR 1:48.26 PB
5 Yan Sloma BLR 1:48.32
6 Álvaro de Arriba ESP 1:48.54
7 Filip Šnejdr CZE 1:48.61
8 Samir Dahmani FRA 1:48.65
9 Christoph Kessler GER 1:48.89
10 Athanásios Kalákos GRE 1:52.27
- Adam Kszczot POL DQ
1500 m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcin Lewandowski POL 3:53.40
2 Jake Wightman GBR 3:53.72
3 Timo Benitz GER 3:54.28
4 Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA 3:54.54 SB
5 Filip Sasínek CZE 3:54.56
6 Marc Alcalá ESP 3:54.89
7 Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior ITA 3:55.36
8 Vincent Hazeleger NED 3:55.90
9 Volodymyr Kyts UKR 3:55.90
10 Andréas Dimitrákis GRE 3:57.18
11 Artsiom Lohish BLR 3:57.87
3000 m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakub Holuša CZE 7:57.60
2 Marc Scott GBR 7:58.52 PB
3 Carlos Mayo ESP 7:58.97 PB
4 Yoann Kowal FRA 7:59.61 SB
5 Marcel Fehr GER 8:00.52 SB
6 Yassin Bouih ITA 8:01.80 PB
7 Stanislav Maslov UKR 8:02.11 SB
8 Richard Douma NED 8:08.24 PB
9 Michał Rozmys POL 8:11.90 PB
10 Andréas Dimitrákis GRE 8:16.63 PB
11 Artsiom Lohish BLR 8:37.54
5000 m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Antonio Abadía ESP 13:59.40
2 Nick Goolab GBR 13:59.72
3 Amanal Petros GER 13:59.83
4 Marouan Razine ITA 14:02.62
5 Szymon Kulka POL 14:04.59
6 Félix Bour FRA 14:05.11
7 Yehor Zhukov UKR 14:15.26 SB
8 Uladzislau Pramau BLR 14:16.98 PB
9 Konstadínos Gelaoúzos GRE 14:22.41 PB
10 Bart van Nunen NED 14:24.77 SB
11 Jakub Zemaník CZE 14:48.83
3000 m steeple Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA 8:26.71
2 Sebastián Martos ESP 8:27.46
3 Krystian Zalewski POL 8:33.02
4 Rob Mullett GBR 8:33.99
5 Abdoullah Bamoussa ITA 8:38.12
6 Tim Stegemann GER 8:42.77
7 Siarhei Litouchyk BLR 8:47.62 SB
8 Noah Schutte NED 8:53.09
9 Nikólaos Gótsis GRE 8:59.20 PB
10 Lukáš Olejníček CZE 8:59.61
11 Roman Rostykus UKR 9:15.09
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.2
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Orlando Ortega ESP 13.20
2 Aurel Manga FRA 13.35
3 David Omoregie GBR 13.36
4 Damian Czykier POL 13.40
5 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 13.42 SB
6 Erik Balnuweit GER 13.60
7 Lorenzo Perini ITA 13.62 =PB
8 Koen Smet NED 13.66
110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.0
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David Omoregie GBR 13.34 SB
2 Orlando Ortega ESP 13.36
3 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 13.54
4 Koen Smet NED 13.65 SB
5 Vitali Parakhonka BLR 13.85
110 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.0
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Damian Czykier POL 13.48
2 Aurel Manga FRA 13.52
3 Erik Balnuweit GER 13.76
4 Lorenzo Perini ITA 13.77
5 Václav Sedlák CZE 13.98
6 Artem Shamatryn UKR 14.33
400 m hurdles Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jack Green GBR 49.47
2 Sérgio Fernández ESP 49.72
3 Patryk Dobek POL 49.79
4 José Reynaldo Bencosme ITA 49.85
5 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 50.02
6 Vít Müller CZE 50.85
7 Felix Franz GER 50.95
8 Danylo Danylenko UKR 51.03
400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jack Green GBR 49.96
2 Patryk Dobek POL 50.53
3 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 50.62
4 Danylo Danylenko UKR 51.30
5 Nick Smidt NED 51.32
400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sérgio Fernández ESP 50.28
2 José Reynaldo Bencosme ITA 50.42
3 Vít Müller CZE 50.47
4 Felix Franz GER 51.06
5 Mikita Yakauleu BLR 51.58
6 Konstadínos Nákos GRE 52.16
High jump Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mickaël Hanany FRA 2.26 SB
2.072.122.172.222.262.30
POOXOXXOXXX
2 Marco Fassinotti ITA 2.22 SB
2.072.122.172.222.26
POXOOXXX
3 Eike Onnen GER 2.22
2.072.122.172.222.26
POOXOXXX
4 Konstadínos Baniótis GRE 2.22 SB
2.072.122.172.222.26
OOXOXOXX
4 Norbert Kobielski POL 2.22
2.072.122.172.222.26
OOXOXOXX
6 Dmytro Demyanyuk UKR 2.17
2.072.122.172.22
PXOXOXX
7 Pavel Seliverstau BLR 2.17
2.072.122.172.22
PXXOXOX
8 Douwe Amels NED 2.12
2.072.122.17
OOXXX
8 Chris Baker GBR 2.12
2.072.122.17
POXXX
10 Martin Heindl CZE 2.12
2.072.122.17
PXXOXX
11 Miguel Ángel Sancho ESP 2.12
2.072.122.17
XOXXOX
Pole vault Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renaud Lavillenie FRA 5.80
4.805.005.155.305.455.555.655.705.805.91
PPPPPXOPXOOXXX
2 Hendrik Gruber GER 5.55
4.805.005.155.305.455.555.65
PPPOXOXOXX
2 Igor Bychkov ESP 5.55
4.805.005.155.305.455.555.655.70
POPXOPXOPXX
4 Jan Kudlička CZE 5.55
4.805.005.155.305.455.555.65
PPPXOPXXOX
5 Piotr Lisek POL 5.45
4.805.005.155.305.455.555.65
PPPOOXXPX
6 Menno Vloon NED 5.30
4.805.005.155.305.455.55
PPPOXPXX
7 Dimítrios Patsoukákis GRE 5.30
4.805.005.155.305.45
POXXPOXX
8 Luke Cutts GBR 5.30
4.805.005.155.305.45
PPPXOXXX
9 Claudio Michel Stecchi ITA 5.30
4.805.005.155.305.45
POOXXOXX
9 Ivan Yeryomin UKR 5.30
4.805.005.155.305.45
POOXXOXX
11 Uladzislau Chamarmazovich BLR 5.15
4.805.005.155.30
OXOXOXX
Long jump Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dan Bramble GBR 8.00 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.17.79 / -0.88.00 / 1.2X / 0.1
2 Eusebio Cáceres ESP 7.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.96 / 0.4X / 0.4X / 0.27.83 / 0.8
3 Radek Juška CZE 7.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.74 / 0.67.86 / -1.17.78 / 0.4X / 0.9
4 Tomasz Jaszczuk POL 7.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.72 / 1.37.84 / 0.7X / -0.27.82 / 0.9
5 Miltiádis Tentóglou GRE 7.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.61 / 0.37.60 / 0.87.76 / -0.4
6 Kafétien Gomis FRA 7.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.61 / 0.77.33 / 0.97.70 / 0.2
7 Kevin Ojiaku ITA 7.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.20 / 0.77.39 / 0.47.54 / 0.1
8 Kanstantsin Barycheuski BLR 7.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.37 / 0.67.43 / 0.87.39 / 0.1
9 Taras Neledva UKR 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.27 / 0.57.39 / 0.87.20 / -0.1
10 Julian Howard GER 7.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.39 / -0.4X / 1.5X / 0.2
11 Steven Nuytinck NED 7.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.28 / -0.17.18 / 0.07.31 / 0.4
Triple jump Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Max Heß GER 17.02 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.84 / 0.817.02 / 0.315.15 / -0.7X / 0.1
2 Ben Williams GBR 16.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.35 / 0.3X / -0.316.73 / 1.5X / -0.4
3 Pablo Torrijos ESP 16.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.98 / 1.616.71 / 0.616.28 / 1.616.04 / 0.3
4 Jean-Marc Pontvianne FRA 16.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.42 / 0.9X / -0.216.58 / 0.516.06 / 0.9
5 Dimítrios Tsiámis GRE 16.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.55 / 1.216.55 / 0.9X / 1.4
6 Dzmitry Platnitski BLR 16.52 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.52 / 1.2X / 1.616.21 / -0.4
7 Karol Hoffmann POL 16.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.08 / 1.316.42 / 2.016.07 / -0.1
8 Oleksandr Malosilov UKR 16.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.27 / 2.016.12 / 1.216.03 / 2.6
9 Fabrizio Donato ITA 15.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.98 / 0.8X / 1.5P / 0.0
10 Fabian Florant NED 15.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.32 / 0.815.44 / 0.915.56 / 1.1
11 Jiri Zeman CZE 15.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.67 / 0.313.25 / 0.115.07 / -1.5
Shot Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tomáš Staněk CZE 21.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
20.2721.63XP
2 David Storl GER 21.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
20.8621.23XX
3 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 20.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
20.8320.1820.8020.33
4 Frederic Dagee FRA 20.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.4519.8820.04X
5 Aliaksei Nichypar BLR 19.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.4919.7719.22
6 Nikólaos Skarvélis GRE 19.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.3319.7319.45
7 Carlos Tobalina ESP 19.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.0619.5719.45
8 Sebastiano Bianchetti ITA 19.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.4918.8719.34
9 Ihor Musiyenko UKR 19.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.7819.33X
10 Scott Lincoln GBR 17.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.9617.6517.95
11 Erik Cadée NED 16.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.58X16.79
Discus Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Robert Harting GER 66.30 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
63.6065.13X66.30
2 Robert Urbanek POL 66.25 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
63.3064.2266.2566.11
3 Lolassonn Djouhan FRA 64.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.9660.1661.3764.35
4 Erik Cadée NED 62.22 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.8162.22X60.60
5 Zane Duquemin GBR 61.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.0061.2061.23
6 Lois Maikel Martínez ESP 60.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.2157.2260.86
7 Hannes Kirchler ITA 59.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.8459.23X
8 Marek Bárta CZE 59.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.1759.8457.15
9 Viktar Trus BLR 58.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.5758.3556.47
10 Ivan Panasyuk UKR 54.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.73X54.41
11 Iáson Thanópoulos GRE 54.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.4054.40X
Hammer Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paweł Fajdek POL 78.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX78.29X
2 Pavel Bareisha BLR 77.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
75.4173.17X77.52
3 Nick Miller GBR 76.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
76.65XXX
4 Quentin Bigot FRA 76.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
76.6376.1376.1473.28
5 Serhiy Reheda UKR 75.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X75.10X
6 Marco Lingua ITA 74.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.6774.69X
7 Alexander Ziegler GER 69.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.02X66.05
8 Mihaíl Anastasákis GRE 67.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.36X67.68
9 Miguel Alberto Blanco ESP 67.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X67.3867.65
10 Sander Stok NED 56.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.8656.5554.46
- Miroslav Pavlíček CZE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Javelin Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakub Vadlejch CZE 87.95 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
80.5183.4487.95P
2 Ioánnis Kiriazís GRE 86.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
85.27PP86.33
3 Thomas Röhler GER 84.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
80.5784.0184.22X
4 Pavel Mialeshka BLR 80.41 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
71.82X79.5180.41
5 Hubert Chmielak POL 75.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
73.72X75.81
6 Yuriy Kushniruk UKR 74.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.6270.7274.14
7 Mauro Fraresso ITA 73.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.6769.8873.67
8 Matti Mortimore GBR 72.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.5670.8272.42
9 Thomas Van Ophem NED 71.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.9771.28X
10 Jeremy Nicollin FRA 70.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.2870.1764.45
11 Odei Jainaga ESP 69.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.4869.85X
4 x 100 m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 GBR 38.08 WL SB
2 GER 38.30 SB
3 FRA 38.68 SB
4 POL 39.21 SB
5 CZE 39.73
6 ESP 40.05
4 x 100 m Men - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 UKR 39.07
2 NED 39.07
3 ITA 39.08 SB
4 GRE 39.42 SB
5 BLR 40.05 SB
4 x 400 m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 POL 3:03.86 SB
2 FRA 3:03.92 SB
3 GER 3:04.64 SB
4 ITA 3:06.35 SB
5 UKR 3:07.03 SB
6 GBR 3:07.49
4 x 400 m Men - Final - Race B
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 ESP 3:02.32 SB
2 NED 3:02.37 NR PB
3 CZE 3:03.31 SB
4 GRE 3:08.58 SB
5 BLR 3:09.84 SB
Extra Events 100 m Women - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 0.9
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandra Burghardt GER 11.57
2 Jamile Samuel NED 11.63
3 Jessica Paoletta ITA 11.69
4 Barbora Procházková CZE 11.72
5 María Gátou GRE 11.86
Extra Events 100 m Women - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -0.6
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yana Kachur UKR 11.68 SB
2 Marika Popowicz-Drapala POL 11.73
3 Helena Jiranová CZE 12.02
4 Marije van Hunenstijn NED 12.18
5 Giulia Riva ITA 12.33
Extra Events 100 m Women - Final - Race 3 Wind (m/s): 1.0
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lara Matheis GER 11.54
2 Klára Seidlová CZE 11.63
3 Yelizaveta Bryzgina UKR 11.73 =SB
4 Klaudia Adamek POL 11.82
Extra Events 4 x 100 m Women - Final
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
- ESP DNF
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.4
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carole Zahi FRA 11.19
2 Gina Lückenkemper GER 11.35
3 Corinne Humphreys GBR 11.50
4 Naomi Sedney NED 11.51
5 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 11.56
6 Grigoría-Emmanouéla Keramidá GRE 11.60
7 Barbora Procházková CZE 11.70
8 Audrey Alloh ITA 11.72
100 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gina Lückenkemper GER 11.40
2 Grigoría-Emmanouéla Keramidá GRE 11.54
3 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 11.62
- Olesya Povh UKR DQ
- Ewa Swoboda POL DQ
100 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carole Zahi FRA 11.34
2 Corinne Humphreys GBR 11.53
3 Naomi Sedney NED 11.61
4 Audrey Alloh ITA 11.70
5 Barbora Procházková CZE 11.76
6 Cristina Lara ESP 11.87
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.4
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 María Belibasáki GRE 22.6h
2 Anna Kiełbasińska POL 22.8h
3 Rebekka Haase GER 22.8h
4 Finette Agyapong GBR 23.0h
5 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 23.1h
6 Estela García ESP 23.1h
7 Alina Kalistratova UKR 23.4h
8 Fanny Peltier FRA 23.5h
200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.7
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Estela García ESP 23.13 PB
2 Rebekka Haase GER 23.19
3 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 23.19 PB
4 Finette Agyapong GBR 23.31
5 Alina Kalistratova UKR 23.77
200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 María Belibasáki GRE 23.27
2 Anna Kiełbasińska POL 23.62 SB
3 Fanny Peltier FRA 23.70
4 Tessa van Schagen NED 23.77
5 Nikola Bendová CZE 23.99
6 Irene Siragusa ITA 23.99
400 m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lisanne de Witte NED 51.71 PB
2 Olha Zemlyak UKR 51.88
3 Laura Müller GER 52.09
4 Iga Baumgart POL 52.18 SB
5 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu ITA 52.36
6 Mary Iheke GBR 52.60 PB
7 Iríni Vasilíou GRE 52.74
8 Deborah Sananes FRA 53.01
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olha Zemlyak UKR 51.70
2 Laura Müller GER 52.04 SB
3 Lisanne de Witte NED 52.67
4 Laura Bueno ESP 53.15
5 Marcela Pírková CZE 53.60
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Deborah Sananes FRA 52.45
2 Iríni Vasilíou GRE 52.52
3 Iga Baumgart POL 52.61
4 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu ITA 52.64
5 Mary Iheke GBR 52.92 SB
6 Ilona Usovich BLR 53.20 SB
800 m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olha Lyakhova UKR 2:03.09
2 Yusneysi Santiusti ITA 2:03.56
3 Esther Guerrero ESP 2:03.70
4 Joanna Jóźwik POL 2:03.81
5 Christina Hering GER 2:04.19
6 Konstadína Yiannopoúlou GRE 2:04.60
7 Maryna Arzamasova BLR 2:04.86
8 Kateřina Hálová CZE 2:05.03
9 Katie Snowden GBR 2:05.19
10 Clarisse Moh FRA 2:05.82
11 Danaïd Prinsen NED 2:08.02
1500 m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER 4:09.57
2 Angelika Cichocka POL 4:12.16
3 Nataliya Pryshchepa UKR 4:13.51 SB
4 Daryia Barysevich BLR 4:14.37
5 Marta Pérez ESP 4:14.68
6 Maureen Koster NED 4:15.12
7 Kristiina Mäki CZE 4:16.43
8 Elodie Normand FRA 4:17.53
9 Rhianwedd Price GBR 4:17.60
10 Yusneysi Santiusti ITA 4:19.59 SB
11 Konstadína Yiannopoúlou GRE 4:31.58 PB
3000 m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sofia Ennaoui POL 9:01.24 SB
2 Hanna Klein GER 9:01.64 PB
3 Simona Vrzalová CZE 9:02.77 PB
4 Susan Krumins NED 9:03.16 SB
5 Nuria Fernández ESP 9:03.40 SB
6 Margherita Magnani ITA 9:03.75
7 Viktoriya Pohoryelska UKR 9:06.02 SB
8 Tatsiana Stsefanenka BLR 9:07.08 PB
9 Harriet Knowles-Jones GBR 9:14.86
10 Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou GRE 9:20.15 SB
11 Ophélie Claude-Boxberger FRA 9:34.10 PB
5000 m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ana Lozano ESP 15:18.40
2 Yuliya Shmatenko UKR 15:30.36 SB
3 Alina Reh GER 15:32.50
4 Liv Westphal FRA 15:34.73 SB
5 Paulina Kaczyńska POL 16:01.68 SB
6 Calli Thackery GBR 16:12.16
7 Nina Savina BLR 16:17.81 SB
8 Moira Stewartová CZE 16:22.38
9 Anne Luijten NED 16:24.05
10 Isabel Mattuzzi ITA 16:33.19
11 Ouranía Reboúli GRE 17:31.47
3000 m steeple Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER 9:27.02
2 Lennie Waite GBR 9:43.33 SB
3 Irene Sánchez ESP 9:43.51
4 Francesca Bertoni ITA 9:43.80 PB
5 Lucie Sekanová CZE 9:43.88 SB
6 Nataliya Strebkova UKR 9:44.57 NUR PB
7 Maeva Danois FRA 9:47.50 SB
8 Nastassia Puzakova BLR 9:58.37
9 Matylda Kowal POL 10:01.98
10 Veerle Bakker NED 10:16.15
11 Maria Maniadaki GRE 10:46.74
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.4
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pamela Dutkiewicz GER 12.75
2 Alina Talay BLR 12.91
3 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 13.05 =SB
4 Elisávet Pesirídou GRE 13.12
5 Laura Valette FRA 13.24
6 Alicia Barrett GBR 13.27
- Karolina Kołeczek POL DQ
- Teresa Errandonea ESP DQ
100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.4
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pamela Dutkiewicz GER 12.82
2 Elisávet Pesirídou GRE 13.03 SB
3 Laura Valette FRA 13.04 PB
4 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 13.05 SB
5 Veronica Borsi ITA 13.61
100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.0
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Talay BLR 13.11
2 Karolina Kołeczek POL 13.17
3 Alicia Barrett GBR 13.32
4 Teresa Errandonea ESP 13.37 PB
5 Lucie Koudelová CZE 13.70
- Sharona Bakker NED DQ
400 m hurdles Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eilidh Doyle GBR 54.60 SB
2 Yadisleidy Pedroso ITA 55.39 SB
3 Olena Kolesnychenko UKR 55.51
4 Denisa Rosolová CZE 55.59 SB
5 Joanna Linkiewicz POL 55.98
6 Phara Anacharsis FRA 57.08
7 Jackie Baumann GER 57.98
8 Ekateríni Daláka GRE 58.21
400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eilidh Doyle GBR 55.76 SB
2 Joanna Linkiewicz POL 57.39
3 Jackie Baumann GER 57.52
4 Ekateríni Daláka GRE 58.09
5 Anna Sjoukje Runia NED 59.43
400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
23.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yadisleidy Pedroso ITA 56.29
2 Olena Kolesnychenko UKR 56.33
3 Denisa Rosolová CZE 56.33 SB
4 Phara Anacharsis FRA 57.63
5 Katsiaryna Khairullina BLR 59.70
6 Sonia Nasarre ESP 60.85
High jump Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kamila Lićwinko POL 1.97 =SB
1.651.701.751.801.851.901.941.972.00
PPPPOXOOOXXX
2 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER 1.97 SB
1.651.701.751.801.851.901.941.972.00
PPPOOOXOXXOX
3 Michaela Hrubá CZE 1.94 NJR PB
1.651.701.751.801.851.901.941.97
PPOOOXOXOXX
3 Alessia Trost ITA 1.94 SB
1.651.701.751.801.851.901.941.97
PPPOXOOXOXX
5 Tatiána Goúsin GRE 1.90
1.651.701.751.801.851.901.94
PPPOOOXXX
6 Oksana Okuneva UKR 1.90
1.651.701.751.801.851.901.94
PPOOXOXOXX
7 Morgan Lake GBR 1.85
1.651.701.751.801.851.90
PPPOOXXX
7 Karina Taranda BLR 1.85
1.651.701.751.801.851.90
POOOOXXX
9 Saleta Fernández ESP 1.80
1.651.701.751.801.85
OOOOXXX
9 Lisanne Hagens NED 1.80
1.651.701.751.801.85
POOOXXX
11 Marine Vallet FRA 1.80
1.651.701.751.801.85
POOXOXXX
Pole vault Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE 4.70
3.804.004.204.354.454.554.604.654.704.82
PPPPPPXOPOXXX
2 Iryna Zhuk BLR 4.60 PB
3.804.004.204.354.454.554.604.65
PPOXOXOXOOX
3 Ninon Guillon-Romarin FRA 4.45
3.804.004.204.354.454.55
PPOOXOXXX
4 Romana Maláčová CZE 4.35
3.804.004.204.354.454.55
PPOOXXPX
5 Femke Pluim NED 4.35 SB
3.804.004.204.354.45
PPXOOXXX
6 Sally Peake GBR 4.35 =SB
3.804.004.204.354.45
POOXXOXX
7 Yana Hladiychuk UKR 4.20
3.804.004.204.35
OXOOXXX
8 Kamila Przybyła POL 4.20
3.804.004.204.35
POXOXXX
9 Miren Bartolome ESP 4.20
3.804.004.204.35
OOXXOXX
10 Sonia Malavisi ITA 4.00
3.804.004.20
PXOXXX
Long jump Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Claudia Salman-Rath GER 6.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.66 / 1.2X / -1.66.44 / -0.56.52 / -0.8
2 Rougui Sow FRA 6.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.09 / 0.15.89 / 0.36.45 / 2.06.39 / 0.6
3 Maryna Bekh UKR 6.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.27 / 0.6X / -1.16.43 / 0.1X / 0.5
4 Jazmin Sawyers GBR 6.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.29 / -2.16.36 / 0.26.42 / -0.96.24 / -0.6
5 Anna Jagaciak Michalska POL 6.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.35 / -0.36.23 / -0.16.28 / 0.6
6 Laura Strati ITA 6.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.35 / -0.56.13 / -1.26.24 / -2.0
7 Juliet Itoya ESP 6.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -2.36.32 / -0.7X / -0.9
8 Violetta Skvartsova BLR 6.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.02 / 1.75.82 / -0.56.13 / -0.5
9 Barbora Dvořáková CZE 6.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.97 / 1.16.01 / -0.95.95 / 0.1
10 Háido Alexoúli GRE 5.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.55.94 / -0.6X / 1.6
11 Tara Yoro NED 5.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.40 / -0.3P / 0.0P / 0.0
Triple jump Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE 14.24 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.71 / 0.014.24 / 0.413.94 / -0.214.22 / 0.4
2 Kristin Gierisch GER 14.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.64 / -0.313.63 / 0.814.13 / 1.114.11 / -0.5
3 Jeanine Assani Issouf FRA 14.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.313.59 / -0.114.00 / -0.6X / 0.1
4 Lucie Májková CZE 13.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.73 / -0.513.54 / 1.613.45 / -0.213.49 / 0.5
5 Anna Jagaciak Michalska POL 13.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.70 / 0.213.71 / 1.6X / 0.8
6 Olha Saladukha UKR 13.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.62 / -0.213.52 / 1.213.41 / 1.5
7 Iryna Vaskouskaya BLR 13.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.50 / 0.013.24 / 0.513.58 / -1.5
8 Ana Peleteiro ESP 13.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.06 / 1.213.54 / -0.9X / -1.0
9 Shara Proctor GBR 13.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.39 / 0.313.13 / 0.413.32 / 0.6
10 Dariya Derkach ITA 13.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.84 / 1.313.29 / 0.313.37 / 0.2
11 Maureen Herremans NED 11.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.93 / 0.211.88 / 0.311.33 / 0.4
Shot Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aliona Dubitskaya BLR 18.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.3917.9818.39X
2 Melissa Boekelman NED 17.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.72X17.6717.68
3 Paulina Guba POL 17.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.67X17.16X
4 Sara Gambetta GER 17.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.14X16.3417.49
5 Jessica Cérival FRA 16.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.3716.86X
6 Úrsula Ruiz ESP 16.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.8116.68X
7 Chiara Rosa ITA 16.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.4216.3816.63
8 Halyna Obleshchuk UKR 16.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.4816.0916.56
9 Stamatía Skarvélis GRE 16.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.9815.8416.42
10 Amelia Strickler GBR 15.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.4015.3515.17
11 Petra Klementová CZE 15.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.8214.4415.31
Discus Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mélina Robert-Michon FRA 62.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.5660.4962.62X
2 Nadine Müller GER 62.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.3362.57XX
3 Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou GRE 59.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.2854.9158.4657.91
4 Nataliya Semenova UKR 58.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.93X58.93X
5 Eliška Staňková CZE 58.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.44XX
6 Daisy Osakue ITA 57.64 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X57.64X
7 Lidia Augustyniak POL 56.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.1656.5956.09
8 Sabina Asenjo ESP 56.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.4255.9155.66
9 Corinne Nugter NED 56.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.5351.4056.39
10 Jade Lally GBR 54.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.07X54.01
11 Sviatlana Siarova BLR 50.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.7850.5850.98
Hammer Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Malyshik BLR 74.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X74.5674.29X
2 Malwina Kopron POL 73.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
67.0973.0671.88X
3 Alyona Shamotina UKR 70.02 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.7170.0267.74X
4 Alexandra Tavernier FRA 69.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
69.4064.2566.96X
5 Sophie Hitchon GBR 69.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X69.1069.30
6 Berta Castells ESP 67.44 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.6964.5367.44
7 Kateřina Šafránková CZE 65.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X65.8565.47
8 Kathrin Klaas GER 64.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.4864.43X
9 Sara Fantini ITA 63.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.1960.17X
10 Iliána Korosídou GRE 62.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.0762.6361.59
11 Wendy Koolhaas NED 60.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.0560.54X
Javelin Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Barbora Špotáková CZE 65.14 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.1763.81X65.14
2 Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR 64.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
64.6062.67X60.90
3 Marcelina Witek POL 60.98 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.98X55.05X
4 Katharina Molitor GER 60.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.5660.7159.46X
5 Sofía Ifantídou GRE 58.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.2453.7958.21
6 Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova UKR 56.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.0256.0155.23
7 Paola Padovan ITA 55.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.6855.45X
8 Lidia Parada ESP 51.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.05XX
9 Jo Blair GBR 50.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.61XX
10 Alexia Kogut Kubiak FRA 50.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.8950.11X
11 Lisanne Schol NED 49.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.94XX
4 x 100 m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 GER 42.47
2 POL 43.07 SB
3 ESP 44.03 SB
4 CZE 44.10
- GBR DNF
- FRA DQ
4 x 100 m Women - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 UKR 43.09 SB
2 ITA 43.38 SB
3 NED 43.56
4 GRE 44.20 SB
5 BLR 45.06 SB
4 x 400 m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 POL 3:27.60 SB
2 UKR 3:28.02 SB
3 GER 3:28.47 SB
4 GBR 3:28.96
5 FRA 3:29.09 SB
6 ITA 3:29.84 SB
4 x 400 m Women - Final - Race B
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 NED 3:31.79 SB
2 GRE 3:32.80 SB
3 ESP 3:33.70 SB
4 CZE 3:35.41 SB
5 BLR 3:38.28 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best