Schedule

  • RIG Games , Reykjavik (ISL)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Þorsteinsson Árni
    Mobile Phone
    +354 897 1863
    Business Phone
    +354 514 40 40
    Email
    arni@fri.is
  • PSD Bank Meeting , Düsseldorf (GER)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Osenberg Marc
    Mobile Phone
    +49 172 2519 330
    Email
    osenberg@marc-osenberg.de
    Web Site
    http://www.psd-bank-meeting.de
  • Pedro's Cup , Lodz (POL)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Chmara Sebastian
    Mobile Phone
    +48501253530
    Email
    sebastian.chmara@pedroscup.pl
    Web Site
    http://www.pedroscup.pl
  • International Copernicus Meeting , Torun (POL)

    Venue Information

    Venue
    Torun Sport Hall

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Wolsztynski Krzysztof
    Mobile Phone
    +48 602 33 59 47
    Business Phone
    +48 22 896 03 17
    Email
    wolsztynski@gmail.com
    Web Site
    http://www.athleticfestival.pl

    Programme

    Men:
    60m, 400m, 800m, 60m Hurdles, Pole Vault, Long Jump, Shot Put
    Women:
    60m, 400m, 800m, 60m Hurdles, High Jump
  • International Gugl Games , Linz (AUT)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Hubert Lang
    Business Phone
    +43 69911116111
    Email
    lang@ooelv.at
    Web Site
    http://www.guglindoor.at
  • IFAM Meeting , Gent (BEL)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Barbe Kim
    Mobile Phone
    +32479020233
    Email
    kimbarbe@hotmail.com
    Web Site
    http://www.ifam.be
  • Combined Events Meeting , Lasnamäe (EST)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Kask Silvi
    Mobile Phone
    +372 6677993
    Email
    silvi@ekjl.ee
    Web Site
    http://www.tallinnindoormeeting.org
  • Meeting Ville de Madrid , Madrid (ESP)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    DE CARLOS José Luis
    Mobile Phone
    +34607881721
    Business Phone
    +34 915482423
    Email
    jdecarlos@rfea.es
    Web Site
    http://www.rfea.es

    Programme

    Men:
    60m, 400m, 800m, 1500m, 60m Hurdles, Pole Vault, Triple Jump, Shot Put, Test event
    Women:
    60m, 800m, 60m Hurdles, High Jump, Triple Jump
  • Jablonec Indoor Gala , Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE)

    Venue Information

    Venue
    Atleticka hala Strelnice
    Address
    U Stadionu 4586/1
    Jablonec nad Nisou - 466 01

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    JANKŮ Tomáš
    Mobile Phone
    +420 608 316 009
    Business Phone
    +420 233 014 401
    Email
    tjanku@atletika.cz

    Programme

    Men:
    60m, 60m Hurdles, Pole Vault, Long Jump, Shot Put
    Women:
    60m, 60m Hurdles
  • Combined Events Meeting , Lasnamäe (EST)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Kask Silvi
    Mobile Phone
    +372 6677993
    Email
    silvi@ekjl.ee
    Web Site
    http://www.tallinnindoormeeting.org
  • RIG Games , Reykjavic (ISL)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Gylfadóttir Joney
    Mobile Phone
    +354 662 8777
    Email
    fri@fri.is
  • All Star Perche , Clermont Ferrand (FRA)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Lavillenie Renaud
    Business Phone
    +33 0634596994
    Email
    renaudlavillenie@gmail.com
    Web Site
    http://www.allstarperche.com
  • International Gugl Meeting Indoor , Linz (AUT)

  • IFAM Meeting , Ghent (BEL)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Barbe Kim
    Mobile Phone
    +32479020233
    Email
    kimbarbe@hotmail.com
    Web Site
    http://www.ifam.be
  • Czech Indoor Gala , Ostrava (CZE)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    JANKŮ Tomáš
    Mobile Phone
    +420 608 316 009
    Business Phone
    +420 233 014 401
    Email
    tjanku@atletika.cz
  • Orlen Cup , Lodz (POL)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Chmara Sebastian
    Mobile Phone
    +48501253530
    Email
    sebol.chmara@gmail.com
    Web Site
    http://www.pedroscup.pl
  • Istanbul Athletics Cup , Istanbul (TUR)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    YARAS Salih Münir
    Mobile Phone
    +90 542 4132830
    Business Phone
    +90 212 587 52 58
    Email
    atlet@superonline.com
    Web Site
    http://www.taf.org.tr
  • Meeting Ville de Madrid , Madrid (ESP)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    DE CARLOS José Luis
    Mobile Phone
    +34607881721
    Business Phone
    +34 915482423
    Email
    rfea@rfea.es
    Web Site
    http://www.rfea.es
  • European Athletics Permit meeting Combined Events Tallinn 2018 , Tallinn (EST)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Kask Silvi
    Mobile Phone
    +372 6677993
    Email
    silvi@ekjl.ee
    Web Site
    http://www.tallinnindoormeeting.org
  • RIG Games , Reykyavik (ISL)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Karlsson Guðmundur
    Business Phone
    +354 5144040
    Email
    fri@fri.is
  • Meeting de Paris Indoor , Paris (FRA)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    MAURIAT Julien
    Mobile Phone
    +33 6 32 10 62 20
    Business Phone
    +33153807025
    Email
    international@athle.fr
  • SERBIAN OPEN INDOOR MEETING , Belgrade (SRB)

  • International Gugl Meeting Indoor , Linz (AUT)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Philipp Albert
    Mobile Phone
    +43 660 25 82 496
    Email
    albert@ooelv.at
  • Istanbul Athletics Cup , Istanbul (TUR)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    YARAS Salih Münir
    Mobile Phone
    +90 542 413 28 30
    Business Phone
    +90 212 587 52 58
    Email
    atlet@superonline.com
    Web Site
    http://www.taf.org.tr
  • Meeting Arena Liévin , Liévin (FRA)

  • Czech Indoor Gala , Ostrava (CZE)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    JANKŮ Tomáš
    Mobile Phone
    +420 608 316 009
    Business Phone
    +420 233 014 401
    Email
    tjanku@atletika.cz
  • AIT International Grand Prix 2018 , Anthlone (IRL)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Ó Catháin Ciarán
    Email
    deirdremarley@athleticsireland.ie
  • Orlen Cup , Lodz (POL)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Chmara Sebastian
    Mobile Phone
    +48501253530
    Email
    sebol.chmara@gmail.com
    Web Site
    http://www.pedroscup.pl
  • All Star Perche , Clermont Ferrand (FRA)

    Meeting Organiser

    Name
    Lavillenie Renaud
    Business Phone
    +33 0634596994
    Email
    renaudlavillenie@gmail.com
    Web Site
    http://www.allstarperche.com