U18 Outdoor Top list 2019

100m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.780.2Sasha Zhoya25 Jun 2002 FRAD-17Perth12 Jan 2019
Pole Vault
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.90Sasha Zhoya25 Jun 2002 FRAD-17Perth13 Jan 2019
Shot Put (5kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.76José San Pastor04 Feb 2002 ESP1-17León19 Jan 2019
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.88Raman Khartanovich08 Jun 2002 BLR1-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
258.25Matteo Maulana16 Dec 2002 GER1-17Erfurt02 Feb 2019
354.77Uladzislau Puchko18 Mar 2002 BLR2-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
454.29Marcos Moreno18 Jun 2003 ESP1-17León09 Feb 2019
554.10Uladzislau Radziun07 Jun 2002 BLR3-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
653.36Sascha Schmidt01 Jan 2002 GER2-17Chemnitz15 Feb 2019
752.23Talib Mejri08 Mar 2002 FRA1-17Salon-de-Provence10 Feb 2019
851.86Luca Noel Eichler01 Jan 2002 GER3-17Chemnitz15 Feb 2019
951.42Florian Händle01 Jan 2002 GER1c1-17Stuttgart09 Feb 2019
1051.30Steven Richter01 Jan 2003 GER4-17Chemnitz15 Feb 2019
1151.23Florian Schmidt01 Jan 2002 GER5-17Chemnitz15 Feb 2019
1251.06Alexander Schaller01 Jan 2002 GER1-17München09 Feb 2019
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
173.17Merlin Hummel04 Jan 2002 GER1-17München09 Feb 2019
268.25Uladzislau Bohdan20 Feb 2002 BLR1-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
367.60Sören Hilbig14 Jun 2002 GER1-17Zeven13 Jan 2019
467.49Balázs Katavics30 Nov 2002 HUN1-17Szombathely12 Jan 2019
566.72Juan Jimenez12 Aug 2002 ESP1-17León19 Jan 2019
666.24Kai Hurych01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Frankfurt27 Jan 2019
762.94Yahor Bahdanau21 May 2002 BLR2-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
862.80Uladzislau Marozau05 Feb 2003 BLR3-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
961.72Lasse Gundlach01 Jan 2002 GER2-17Frankfurt27 Jan 2019
1060.73Lukas Winkler01 Jan 2002 GER1-17Chemnitz15 Feb 2019
1160.22Raman Lahmanau21 Jan 2002 BLR4-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
1260.13Artsiom Konanau22 Jun 2002 BLR5-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
Javelin Throw (700 g)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.80Artsem Leushyts08 Mar 2003 BLR1-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
265.25Lenny Brisseault02 Sep 2002 FRA1-17Offenburg09 Feb 2019
Decathlon Boys
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17271Sasha Zhoya25 Jun 2002 FRA1-17Perth13 Jan 2019
100m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.931.1Hilal Durmaz10 May 2004 TUR3Brisbane19 Jan 2019
200m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.76-0.4Hilal Durmaz10 May 2004 TUR2Brisbane02 Feb 2019
224.85Johanna Plank30 Mar 2002 AUT1-17NCWien16 Feb 2019
324.951.2Leelou Martial-Ehoulet20 Mar 2002 FRA2Fort-de-France09 Feb 2019
800m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:13.54Marta Cepeda Perez01 Feb 2002 ESP1Villafranca26 Jan 2019
High Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-1.80Adelina Khalikova18 Dec 2002 RUS3Moskva20 Jan 2019
Pole Vault
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.60Emi Elduayen10 Dec 2002 FRA2San Sebastián19 Jan 2019
13.60Ella Rubinstein05 Sep 2002 ISR2Tel Aviv02 Feb 2019
33.51Eden Ziv16 Dec 2004 ISR1Tel Aviv09 Feb 2019
Triple Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.151.7Daina Gerson31 May 2002 FRA1-17Remire Montjoly16 Jan 2019
Shot Put (3kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.84Thamera Manette09 Apr 2002 FRA1-17Fort-de-France09 Feb 2019
Discus Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.54Pia Northoff11 Dec 2002 GER1-17Leverkusen03 Feb 2019
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
168.14Rose Loga27 Jul 2002 FRA1-17Franconville06 Feb 2019
267.23Mariolla Bykel09 Jan 2002 BLR1-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
367.01Esther Imariagbee25 Feb 2002 GER1-17Kienbaum09 Feb 2019
458.95Estelle Veillas03 Apr 2002 FRA1-17Vénissieux10 Feb 2019
558.80Eszter Giczi07 Apr 2002 HUN1-17Szombathely12 Jan 2019
658.72Victoria Quainoo28 Jul 2002 SWE1-17Växjö02 Feb 2019
758.38Panna Zsigovics12 Jan 2004 HUN1-17Székesfehérvár20 Jan 2019
858.31Anastasiya Yanava22 May 2003 BLR2-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
957.95Hillevi Carlsson16 Apr 2002 SWE2-17Växjö02 Feb 2019
1057.03Veranika Rakava12 Nov 2002 BLR3-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
1156.74Irene Gomez19 Mar 2002 ESP1-17León19 Jan 2019
1255.36Marta Bakhnovich01 Mar 2002 BLR4-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
1355.22Amanda Fridberg03 Jan 2002 SWE3-17Växjö02 Feb 2019
1455.02Villö Viszkeleti29 Jun 2005 HUN2-17Szombathely12 Jan 2019
1554.94Gwendoline Hardouin25 Feb 2002 FRA1-17Angoulême27 Jan 2019
1654.44Annegret Jensen01 Jan 2002 GER1-17Zeven13 Jan 2019
1754.35Alina Chulada31 Jan 2005 BLR5-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
1854.25Lara Hundertmark01 Jan 2004 GER1-15Kienbaum09 Feb 2019
1954.19Anastasiya Navichenka06 Oct 2003 BLR6-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
2052.88Sviatlana Salaveu15 Jan 2002 BLR7-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
2152.82Gertu Küttmann07 Jan 2002 EST1-17Pärnu03 Feb 2019
2252.69Valeryia Rakutsis24 Mar 2002 BLR8-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
2352.58Lili Zimmermann11 Feb 2004 HUN2-17Székesfehérvár20 Jan 2019
2452.13Nele Frisch01 Jan 2004 GER2-15Kienbaum09 Feb 2019
Hammer Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.30Annegret Jensen01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Halle26 Jan 2019
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best