European Youth Olympic Trials

Baku - AZE

No Team Standings available yet
U18 100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.8
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristoffer Hari DEN 10.68
2 Aitor Same Ekobo ESP 10.71 SB
3 Filippo Tortu ITA 10.72 PB
4 Vladyslav Chepurnyy UKR 10.84
5 Dániel Szabó HUN 10.87
6 Diego Aldo Pettorossi ITA 10.88
7 João Pinto POR 10.96
8 Stanislau Darahakupets BLR 10.98
U18 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.2
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vladyslav Chepurnyy UKR 10.69 PB
2 Filippo Tortu ITA 10.79 PB
3 João Pinto POR 10.88 PB
4 Eran Siboni ISR 11.16 PB
5 Patrik Finek CRO 11.30 PB
6 Ilham Iksanov AZE 12.02 PB
U18 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.2
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristoffer Hari DEN 10.77
2 Stanislau Darahakupets BLR 10.97 PB
3 Petre Rezmives ROU 11.03
4 Luis David Del Valle ESP 11.09
5 Áron Tóth HUN 11.15 PB
6 Serhat Aydın TUR 11.29 PB
7 Karlo Fabijan CRO 11.30 PB
U18 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.4
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aitor Same Ekobo ESP 10.72 SB
2 Grega Pavlovič SLO 10.98 =PB
3 Nadav Hadas ISR 11.06 PB
4 Simonas Milsinas LTU 11.23
5 Haris Mušović BIH 11.26 PB
6 Valērijs Valiņščikovs LAT 11.40 PB
U18 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.7
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Diego Aldo Pettorossi ITA 10.78 PB
2 Dániel Szabó HUN 10.90
3 Costin Florian Homiuc ROU 11.14 PB
4 Ričards Millers LAT 11.21 PB
5 Tomáš Pecko SVK 11.31 SB
6 Aleksander Buh SLO 11.33
U18 200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.5
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filippo Tortu ITA 21.54 PB
2 Stanislau Darahakupets BLR 21.83 PB
3 Iñaki Cañal ESP 21.87
4 Wojciech Kaczor POL 21.98 =PB
5 Richárd Köcse HUN 22.02
6 Grega Pavlovič SLO 22.11 PB
7 Iñigo Sagaz ESP 22.24
8 Jáchym Procházka CZE 22.26
U18 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.5
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filippo Tortu ITA 21.72 PB
2 Richárd Köcse HUN 21.91 PB
3 Wojciech Kaczor POL 21.98 PB
4 Ričards Millers LAT 22.30 PB
5 Aleksander Buh SLO 22.41 PB
6 Seyhan Onurcan TUR 22.83 PB
7 Nadav Hadas ISR 22.90 PB
8 Johanns Yesus AZE 24.79 PB
U18 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.2
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Iñaki Cañal ESP 21.82 PB
2 Stanislau Darahakupets BLR 21.94
3 Jáchym Procházka CZE 22.09 SB
4 João Pinto POR 22.25 PB
5 Gediminas Truskauskas LTU 22.29
6 Valērijs Valiņščikovs LAT 22.87 PB
7 Haris Mušović BIH 23.41 PB
U18 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.5
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Grega Pavlovič SLO 22.18
2 Iñigo Sagaz ESP 22.37
3 Eran Siboni ISR 22.47 PB
4 Tomáš Pecko SVK 22.59 PB
5 Márk Pálmai HUN 22.68 PB
6 Ilham Iksanov AZE 24.13 PB
U18 400 m Men - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 47.44 PB
2 Jesus Serrano ESP 48.15 PB
3 Andrey Kukharenko RUS 48.20 PB
4 Paweł Chmiel POL 48.45 PB
5 Anej Zupanc SLO 48.51 PB
6 Jáchym Procházka CZE 48.57 PB
7 Austris Karpinskis LAT 49.50
- Loic Prevot FRA DNF
U18 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paweł Chmiel POL 48.54 SB
2 Austris Karpinskis LAT 48.85 PB
3 Brayan Lopez ITA 49.05
4 Petar Melnjak CRO 49.08 PB
5 Zeno Moraru ROU 49.36 SB
6 Dániel Kovács HUN 50.62 PB
U18 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anej Zupanc SLO 48.69
2 Jáchym Procházka CZE 48.86 PB
3 Itoitz Rodriguez ESP 49.12
4 Árpád Győri HUN 49.77 PB
5 Gabrijel Stojanović CRO 50.04 PB
- Mustafa Yılmaz TUR DNF
U18 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 48.09 PB
2 Andrey Kukharenko RUS 48.21 PB
3 Loic Prevot FRA 48.31 PB
4 Jesus Serrano ESP 48.83
5 Nikólaos Ebéoglou GRE 48.83
6 Renat Polishuk UKR 49.67 PB
U18 800 m Men - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benediktas Mickus LTU 1:52.29 PB
2 Ilya Selivanov RUS 1:52.51 PB
3 Madalin Dorian Gheban ROU 1:52.90
4 Tom Elmer SUI 1:53.12 PB
5 Ignacio Fontes ESP 1:53.50
6 Clement Dhainaut FRA 1:53.68 SB
7 Marcin Kuliga POL 1:53.79 PB
8 Aleksey Lutskov RUS 1:53.85 SB
U18 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksey Lutskov RUS 1:56.10
2 Marcin Kuliga POL 1:56.17 PB
3 Clement Dhainaut FRA 1:56.25 SB
4 Ferhat Argun TUR 1:57.42 PB
5 Jose Mocholi ESP 1:57.92
6 Ernir Jónsson ISL 2:00.45 PB
7 Zaur Aliyev AZE 2:11.73 PB
U18 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tom Elmer SUI 1:54.44 PB
2 Ignacio Fontes ESP 1:54.55
3 Ilya Selivanov RUS 1:54.84 PB
4 Richárd Süli HUN 1:56.75 PB
5 Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk DEN 1:57.66 PB
6 Ernestas Kolenda LTU 1:58.75 SB
7 Arif Geybiyev AZE 2:09.35 PB
U18 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Madalin Dorian Gheban ROU 1:55.36
2 Benediktas Mickus LTU 1:55.71 SB
3 Marin Godoroja MDA 1:56.25 PB
4 Luca Beggiato ITA 1:56.55
5 Cene Rakušček SLO 1:57.95
6 Benjámin Ott HUN 1:58.34 PB
7 Viktor Orri Pétursson ISL 2:01.16 PB
U18 1500 m Men - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ömer Oti TUR 3:52.21 PB
2 Mateusz Borkowski POL 3:52.25 PB
3 Baptiste Mischler FRA 3:52.56 SB
4 Andriy Aliksiychuk UKR 3:57.36 PB
5 Abdurrahman Gediklioğlu TUR 3:57.62
6 Tariku Novales ESP 3:58.59
7 Spasimir Delibashev BUL 3:59.34 PB
8 Riccardo Usai ITA 4:00.48
9 Ivo Maseda ESP 4:03.20
10 Andrey Kropp RUS 4:03.49
11 Raul Daniel Crecan ROU 4:08.75
12 András Lendvai HUN 4:13.05
13 William Crowe IRL 4:22.03
U18 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ömer Oti TUR 3:59.46
2 Baptiste Mischler FRA 4:00.66 SB
3 Ivo Maseda ESP 4:01.41
4 Spasimir Delibashev BUL 4:03.29 PB
5 William Crowe IRL 4:03.73 SB
6 Raul Daniel Crecan ROU 4:05.61 PB
7 Andrey Aranovich AZE 4:25.69 PB
U18 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andriy Aliksiychuk UKR 4:00.09 PB
2 Mateusz Borkowski POL 4:00.66 PB
3 Abdurrahman Gediklioğlu TUR 4:00.85
4 Tariku Novales ESP 4:01.05
5 Riccardo Usai ITA 4:01.61
6 Andrey Kropp RUS 4:01.99 PB
7 András Lendvai HUN 4:09.20 PB
8 Cristian Stoean ROU 4:09.84 PB
U18 3000 m Men - Final
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jordi Torrents ESP 8:20.89
2 Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji FRA 8:21.78 PB
3 Pietro Riva ITA 8:29.43 PB
4 Konstantin Plokhotnikov RUS 8:29.79 PB
5 Pierre Murchan IRL 8:32.59 PB
6 Miguel González ESP 8:38.52
7 Andreas Holst Lindgreen DEN 8:39.22 PB
8 Joachim Weel Rosbo DEN 8:39.74 PB
9 Ramazan Karagöz TUR 8:46.95
10 Anastásios Papoúlias GRE 8:54.98 SB
11 Cristian Stoean ROU 8:59.12 PB
12 Hrístos Hrístopoulou GRE 9:11.59 PB
13 Renátó Bertalan HUN 9:22.75 PB
14 Emanuel Evačić CRO 9:29.52
- Dorian Boulvin BEL DNF
- Laviniu Madalin Chis ROU DNF
- Stefan Ćuković BIH DNF
- Ömer Oti TUR DQ
U18 2000 m steeple Men - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anthony Pontier FRA 5:50.80 WYL PB
2 Alexis Rodríguez ESP 5:50.91 PB
3 Ivo Balabanov BUL 5:54.23
4 Ruslan Rakhmanov RUS 6:01.79 PB
5 Adrian Ben ESP 6:04.92
6 David Kotek CZE 6:05.10
7 Oğuzhan Ülger TUR 6:07.98
8 Maksym Pasevin UKR 6:13.50
9 Andrej Mitašík SVK 6:19.91 PB
10 Bekir Samet Tan TUR 6:20.48
11 Milan Vladisavljević SRB 6:27.61 SB
12 Bence Szántó HUN 6:31.32 PB
13 Samir Malikov AZE 7:04.79 PB
U18 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.2
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Juan José Garrantxo ESP 13.58 PB
2 Henrik Hannemann GER 13.59 PB
3 Dawid Żebrowski POL 13.74
4 Maksim Andraloits BLR 13.75 PB
5 Tomáš Pulíček CZE 14.01
6 David Sklenář CZE 14.02
7 Gleb Yegorov RUS 14.07
- Gabriele Segale ITA DNF
U18 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.8
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dawid Żebrowski POL 13.54 NYR PB
2 Henrik Hannemann GER 13.66 SB
3 Maksim Andraloits BLR 13.77 PB
4 Gleb Yegorov RUS 13.83 PB
5 Peniel Mabila FRA 14.12 PB
6 Ignacio Moreno ESP 14.31
7 Edgars Ziņģis LAT 14.77 PB
U18 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.4
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Juan José Garrantxo ESP 13.65 PB
2 David Sklenář CZE 13.84 PB
3 Harun Akın TUR 13.89 PB
4 Cristian Florentin Nedelcu ROU 13.98 PB
5 Nicola Cesca ITA 14.08 PB
6 Matus Melus SVK 14.55 PB
U18 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -1.6
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tomáš Pulíček CZE 13.93
2 Gabriele Segale ITA 14.12 PB
3 Mihai Vlad Chiorpec ROU 14.27
4 Alban Lefeuvre FRA 14.38 PB
5 Gordon Skalvy AUT 14.40 SB
6 Ivan Djukić CRO 14.96
U18 400 m hurdles, 84 cm Men - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Victor Coroller FRA 51.51 PB
2 Dominik Hufnagl AUT 51.80 PB
3 Dimítrios Levantínos GRE 52.43 PB
4 Florian Gouacide FRA 52.54 SB
5 Daniel Monzar CZE 52.84 NYR PB
6 Mykyta Chesak UKR 53.23
7 Michał Galikowski POL 53.62 SB
8 Oleksandr Klopenko UKR 54.07
U18 400 m hurdles, 84 cm Men - Heats - Heat 1
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dominik Hufnagl AUT 52.93 PB
2 Daniel Monzar CZE 54.14
3 Sandi Omeradžić SLO 55.13 PB
4 Mustafa Yılmaz TUR 55.23 PB
5 Maksims Sinčukovs LAT 55.37 PB
6 Mikhail Bobyr RUS 55.75
U18 400 m hurdles, 84 cm Men - Heats - Heat 2
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Florian Gouacide FRA 53.30 SB
2 Dimítrios Levantínos GRE 53.41 =SB
3 Oleksandr Klopenko UKR 53.54
4 Anastasios Vasileiou CYP 54.31 PB
5 Ivan Loginov RUS 54.36
6 Hrvoje Čukman CRO 55.10 PB
U18 400 m hurdles, 84 cm Men - Heats - Heat 3
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Victor Coroller FRA 52.02 PB
2 Mykyta Chesak UKR 53.79
3 Michał Galikowski POL 54.21 SB
4 Dániel Varga HUN 55.22 PB
5 Matěj Mach CZE 56.40
6 Vladimar Fridrik Jonatansson ISL 58.37 PB
U18 High jump Men - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Danyil Lysenko RUS 2.24 WYL PB
1.901.992.032.062.082.102.122.142.162.212.242.26
OOOOOOOOOOOXXX
2 Oleksandr Barannikov UKR 2.14 SB
1.951.992.032.062.082.102.122.142.16
OOOOXOOXXOOXXX
3 Igor Kopala POL 2.10 PBSB
1.951.992.032.082.102.12
OXOOOXXOXXX
4 Alperen Acet TUR 2.08
1.952.032.062.082.10
OXXOOOXXX
5 Stefano Sottile ITA 2.08
1.901.992.032.062.082.10
OOXOXOXXOXXX
6 Norbert Kobielski POL 2.06 PB
1.951.992.032.062.082.10
OOOOX-XX
7 Donagh Mahon IRL 2.06 PB
1.951.992.032.062.08
OOXXOXOXXX
8 Csaba Horváth HUN 2.06 PB
1.901.951.992.032.062.08
OOOOXXOXXX
9 Yeóryios Fraggóglou GRE 2.06
1.901.951.992.032.062.08
OOXXOOXXOXXX
10 Keith Marks IRL 2.03 PB
1.901.951.992.032.06
OXXOXXOOXXX
11 Ionut Cristian Manea ROU 1.99
1.901.951.992.03
OOOXXX
12 Ben Kiffer LUX 1.99
1.901.951.992.03
OOXXOXXX
U18 High jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oleksandr Barannikov UKR 2.05 SB
1.901.961.992.05
OOOXO
2 Alperen Acet TUR 2.02
1.902.02
OO
2 Yeóryios Fraggóglou GRE 2.02
1.851.901.931.961.992.02
OOOOOO
2 Csaba Horváth HUN 2.02
1.851.901.931.961.992.02
OOOOOO
2 Igor Kopala POL 2.02 SB
1.961.992.02
OOO
2 Danyil Lysenko RUS 2.02
1.901.961.992.02
OOOO
2 Stefano Sottile ITA 2.02
1.901.962.02
OOO
8 Donagh Mahon IRL 2.02 PB
1.961.992.02
XOOO
8 Keith Marks IRL 2.02 PB
1.851.901.961.992.02
OOOXOO
10 Ben Kiffer LUX 2.02
1.851.901.961.992.02
OXXOOOO
11 Ionut Cristian Manea ROU 2.02
1.901.931.961.992.02
OOXOXXOO
12 Norbert Kobielski POL 2.02 PB
1.931.961.992.02
OOOXO
13 Roman Kuzminov UKR 1.99 PB
1.901.931.961.992.02
OOOOXXX
14 Alvaro Martinez ESP 1.99
1.931.961.992.02
OXXOOXXX
15 Axel Luxa SLO 1.99
1.901.931.961.992.02
OOOXOXXX
16 Mārtiņš Sulainis LAT 1.99
1.851.901.931.961.992.02
OOXOOXOXXX
17 Nicusor Alexandru Duduc ROU 1.96 SB
1.901.931.961.99
OOXOXXX
18 Dovydas Gricius LTU 1.96 PB
1.851.901.931.961.99
OOOXXOXXX
19 Zaviša Djukić SRB 1.93 PB
1.851.901.931.99
OXOOXXX
19 Serkan Gözel TUR 1.93
1.901.931.99
XOOXXX
21 Edgars Ziņģis LAT 1.93 PB
1.851.901.931.96
OOXOXXX
22 Máté Dudás HUN 1.85 PB
1.851.90
OXXX
- Nikola Stojanovikj MKD NH
1.85
XXX
U18 Pole vault Men - Final
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vladimir Shcherbakov RUS 5.00 =PB=SB
4.504.604.704.804.905.005.10
XOOOOOXOXXX
2 Yeóryios Triadafíllou GRE 4.95 =PB
4.504.604.654.754.854.904.955.005.05
OOOOXXOXXOXX
3 Denis Akinshin RUS 4.90 =PB
4.604.804.905.00
OOOXXX
4 Pierre Cottin FRA 4.85 PBSB
4.404.604.754.854.955.00
XOOXXOXOXXX
5 Noel Del Cerro ESP 4.70 SB
4.504.604.704.80
OOOXXX
6 Sander Moldau EST 4.60 PB
4.404.504.604.65
OOOP
7 Kiriákos Kolomvákis GRE 4.60
4.504.604.654.70
OXOXXX
8 Vladyslav Malykhin UKR 4.60 =PB
4.204.404.504.604.65
OOXOXXOXXX
9 Matteo Cristoforo Capello ITA 4.50
4.404.504.60
OOXXX
10 Denis Goldovsky ISR 4.50 PB
4.204.404.504.60
OXOOXXX
11 Csanád Barcsay HUN 4.50 PB
4.204.404.504.60
XOXOXOXXX
12 Mustafa Tilki TUR 4.40 PB
4.404.60
OXXX
13 Danijel Buhin CRO 4.20 PB
4.204.40
XOXXX
U18 Long jump Men - Final
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anatoliy Ryapolov RUS 7.79 WYL SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.59 / 0.7X / 1.17.79 / 0.57.45 / 0.37.67 / 0.0X / 0.9
2 Gabriel Bitan ROU 7.41 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.10 / 2.17.41 / 1.86.92 / 0.2X / -0.5X / 1.36.81 / 0.6
3 Bartosz Wójcik POL 7.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.33 / 0.47.24 / 2.0X / -0.7X / 2.5X / -0.85.23 / -0.3
4 Alex Rousseau-Jamard FRA 7.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -0.47.30 / 0.3P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
5 Hans-Christian Hausenberg EST 7.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.04 / -0.37.27 / 0.27.19 / -0.47.27 / 1.67.17 / 0.87.26 / 0.4
6 Yiğitalp Şeyhmus TUR 7.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.93 / 1.07.11 / 1.86.66 / -1.4X / 2.3X / -0.16.80 / 0.7
7 Gianluca Santuz ITA 7.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.69 / -0.57.09 / 2.1X / 0.36.47 / 0.76.92 / -1.16.91 / -1.1
8 Mikhail Markelov RUS 7.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.37.07 / 1.27.02 / 0.56.52 / -2.6X / 0.26.86 / -1.1
9 Athanasios Papadópoulos GRE 7.00 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.97 / 1.3X / -0.67.00 / -0.1
10 Grégory Abelli FRA 7.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.83 / -0.46.71 / -1.47.00 / 0.4
11 Héctor Santos ESP 6.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.55 / -0.46.89 / 0.06.84 / 1.4
12 Filip Navrátil CZE 4.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.86 / 1.5P / 0.0P / 0.0
U18 Long jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bartosz Wójcik POL 7.34 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
4.91 / -0.17.34 / 0.1
2 Hans-Christian Hausenberg EST 7.25 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
7.25 / -0.1
3 Anatoliy Ryapolov RUS 7.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
7.13 / -0.57.23 / 0.0
4 Yiğitalp Şeyhmus TUR 7.15 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.13 / 0.87.15 / 0.37.08 / 0.3
5 Gabriel Bitan ROU 7.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.13 / 0.87.07 / -0.3X / 0.2
6 Mikhail Markelov RUS 7.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.12 / 1.26.83 / -0.2X / 0.0
7 Grégory Abelli FRA 7.06 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.01 / 0.8X / 0.47.06 / -1.1
8 Alex Rousseau-Jamard FRA 7.02 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.02 / 0.17.01 / 1.26.97 / -0.2
9 Héctor Santos ESP 7.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.01 / 0.96.87 / 0.06.60 / -1.2
10 Gianluca Santuz ITA 6.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.5X / -0.66.97 / -0.2
11 Filip Navrátil CZE 6.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.73 / 0.96.60 / 0.06.95 / 0.2
12 Athanasios Papadópoulos GRE 6.89 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.78 / 0.66.89 / -0.7X / -1.1
13 Necati Er TUR 6.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.5X / -0.36.79 / 0.3
14 Tomasz Juszczak POL 6.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.67 / 0.66.78 / 0.15.14 / 0.2
15 Reno Apinis LAT 6.58 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.54 / 0.16.58 / -0.26.51 / 0.3
16 Tauras Petruskevicius LTU 6.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.48 / 0.4X / 0.53.92 / -0.3
17 Dominykas Petrosevicius LTU 6.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.28 / 0.96.31 / -0.36.33 / 0.1
18 Avtandili Tkeshelashvili GEO 6.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.96.33 / -0.5X / 0.5
19 Ilya Nikitin AZE 5.60 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.3X / -0.35.60 / 0.7
20 Alisurat Mammadov AZE 5.03 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.03 / -0.5X / 0.1X / -0.2
- Saba Kurdgelia GEO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / -0.1X / -0.2
- Andrea Pianti ITA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.1X / 0.8X / 0.3
U18 Triple jump Men - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nazim Babayev AZE 16.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.80 / 0.814.69 / 0.214.79 / 0.015.60 / -0.816.14 / 1.2X / 1.5
2 Oleksandr Malosilov UKR 15.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.33 / -0.515.30 / -0.615.12 / 1.814.95 / -0.415.01 / 1.215.71 / 0.2
3 Tobia Bocchi ITA 15.57 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5
15.05 / -1.115.57 / -0.4X / 0.8X / 0.1X / -0.8
4 Vitaliy Pavlov RUS 15.56 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.18 / -1.515.32 / 0.215.30 / 1.315.56 / -0.215.56 / 1.915.40 / -0.8
5 Pavlo Beznis UKR 15.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.02 / -0.715.03 / 0.4X / 0.415.30 / 0.3X / 2.115.44 / 0.7
6 Denis Obertyshev RUS 15.42 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -0.1X / 0.015.06 / -0.614.80 / 0.0X / 1.315.42 / -0.3
7 Goga Maglakelidze GEO 14.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.614.94 / -1.4X / 0.7X / 0.014.81 / -0.714.41 / -0.4
8 Alejandro Kedar ESP 14.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.93 / -1.014.78 / -0.214.93 / 0.6
9 Gal Sinai ISR 14.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.29 / -0.1X / -0.514.86 / 1.0
10 Philipp Kronsteiner AUT 14.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.03 / 1.2X / 0.414.45 / -0.4
11 Nikólaos Andrikópoulos GRE 13.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.313.99 / 0.1X / 1.5
- Melvin Raffin FRA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -2.5X / -1.1X / -1.1
U18 Triple jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nazim Babayev AZE 15.81 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
14.94 / 0.015.81 / 1.2
2 Vitaliy Pavlov RUS 15.43 PB=SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
14.75 / -1.615.43 / 0.3
3 Alejandro Kedar ESP 15.41 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
15.41 / 1.3
4 Pavlo Beznis UKR 15.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 2.015.40 / 1.1
5 Melvin Raffin FRA 15.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
15.39 / -0.6
6 Nikólaos Andrikópoulos GRE 15.34 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
15.34 / -0.3
7 Gal Sinai ISR 15.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.04 / -2.1X / 1.415.18 / 0.7
8 Oleksandr Malosilov UKR 15.14
Attempt 1Att 1
15.14 / 0.6
9 Tobia Bocchi ITA 15.08 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
15.08 / 0.4
10 Goga Maglakelidze GEO 15.07 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
14.78 / -0.815.07 / 1.3
11 Philipp Kronsteiner AUT 14.90 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.17 / -1.314.90 / 2.014.75 / 0.4
12 Denis Obertyshev RUS 14.81 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.24 / -2.114.81 / 0.1X / 1.8
13 Valentin Stefan Scanghel ROU 14.74 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.614.48 / 0.514.74 / 0.9
14 Aleksejs Sidorovs LAT 14.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.6X / 0.214.74 / 2.6
15 Ion Musteaţă MDA 14.56 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.7X / 0.514.56 / 1.2
16 Titas Barkus LTU 14.43 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.26 / -0.1X / 1.014.43 / 0.1
17 Dominykas Petrosevicius LTU 14.41 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.41 / -0.714.28 / 0.613.40 / 1.5
18 Plamen Petkov BUL 14.21 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.114.21 / 0.6X / 0.6
19 Athanasios Papadópoulos GRE 13.77 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.77 / -1.9P / 0.0P / 0.0
20 Suad Bashku ALB 13.43 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.43 / 0.413.29 / 0.913.29 / 1.7
- Mert Çiçek TUR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.0X / 0.5X / 1.6
- Hans-Christian Hausenberg EST NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.0X / -0.1P / 0.0
- Alexandru Gheorghe Tache ROU NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.9X / 0.9X / 2.1
U18 Shot, 5 kg Men - Final
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 23.13 WYL PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
22.1523.13X22.2922.6922.80
2 Andrei Toader ROU 21.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.9621.42X20.79XX
3 Merten Howe GER 20.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.6320.32XX19.8520.14
4 Demyan Seskin RUS 19.57 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.8619.0619.5719.13X18.68
5 Kacper Olszewski POL 19.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.27XX18.7219.12X
6 Kert Piirimäe EST 18.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.9318.85XXXX
7 Sergey Panchekhin RUS 18.75 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.8218.0118.5218.4418.4318.75
8 Giorgi Mujaridze GEO 18.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.6917.7518.01XXX
9 Leonardo Fabbri ITA 17.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.2317.7517.85
10 Karolis Maisuradzė LTU 17.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.7517.28
11 Ludovic Besson FRA 17.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.55X17.19
12 José Lorenzo Hernández ESP 17.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.9316.8817.13
U18 Shot, 5 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 21.87
Attempt 1Att 1
21.87
2 Andrei Toader ROU 20.21
Attempt 1Att 1
20.21
3 Merten Howe GER 19.77 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
19.77
4 Demyan Seskin RUS 19.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
17.4319.33
5 Kert Piirimäe EST 18.69
Attempt 1Att 1
18.69
6 Kacper Olszewski POL 18.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.5818.15
7 Giorgi Mujaridze GEO 18.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.0518.2817.29
8 Leonardo Fabbri ITA 17.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.4517.1716.43
9 Karolis Maisuradzė LTU 17.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.43X16.65
10 José Lorenzo Hernández ESP 17.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.36X
11 Sergey Panchekhin RUS 16.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.86XX
12 Ludovic Besson FRA 16.70 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.5316.70X
13 Marius Constan Musteata ROU 16.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.6916.4116.50
14 Arminas Ceckauskas LTU 16.48 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.4416.48X
15 Oğuzhan Özdayı TUR 16.44 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.0216.4415.60
16 Vitali Nazaruk BLR 16.25 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.36X16.25
17 Jander Heil EST 16.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.22XX
18 Yannis Tournier FRA 16.01 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.01X
19 Ersel Kurtul TUR 15.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.32X14.03
U18 Discus, 1.5 kg Men - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Clemens Prüfer GER 60.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.95XX58.6358.5760.15
2 Bence Halász HUN 59.58 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.4459.58XXX59.00
3 Pavol Ženčár SVK 57.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.0855.9457.1656.7457.1257.47
4 Ştefan Mura MDA 56.81 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.8355.9456.8156.29XX
5 Andréas Thanásis GRE 55.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.1853.3753.1255.26XX
6 Eoin Sheridan IRL 54.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.4549.81X50.5354.8454.28
7 Ruslan Valitov UKR 54.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.5552.04X52.75X52.59
8 Arijan Islami CRO 53.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.1253.3553.38XX52.17
9 Oskar Stachnik POL 51.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.8149.04X
10 Márk Major HUN 51.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.9351.3847.31
11 Jordan Guehaseim FRA 50.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X50.07X
12 Temuri Abulashvili GEO 49.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.1749.05X
U18 Discus, 1.5 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Clemens Prüfer GER 60.98
Attempt 1Att 1
60.98
2 Eoin Sheridan IRL 58.44 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
58.44
3 Bence Halász HUN 58.05
Attempt 1Att 1
58.05
4 Pavol Ženčár SVK 57.78
Attempt 1Att 1
57.78
5 Jordan Guehaseim FRA 55.44 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.44X51.49
6 Ştefan Mura MDA 55.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.6153.4855.20
7 Andréas Thanásis GRE 54.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.9650.5454.82
8 Oskar Stachnik POL 54.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X49.9854.95
9 Márk Major HUN 53.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.47X51.90
10 Ruslan Valitov UKR 53.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.1047.15
11 Arijan Islami CRO 52.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.3852.44X
12 Temuri Abulashvili GEO 51.49 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.5049.5251.49
13 Dzmitry Maskalenka BLR 51.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.9349.5851.47
14 Davis Olins LAT 51.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X46.6551.33
15 Sven Todorović CRO 51.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.25X46.87
16 Andrew Barkley IRL 50.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.4150.84X
17 Jaunius Meinoris LTU 50.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.55X50.68
18 Stilianós Sarántis GRE 48.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.3146.7848.55
19 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 48.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X48.5446.31
20 Hleb Zhuk BLR 48.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.2848.0646.70
21 Emrecan Ercan TUR 47.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X45.8947.44
22 Kert Piirimäe EST 47.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.38XX
23 Jander Heil EST 46.52 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.52XX
24 Berke İnaloğlu TUR 45.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.6445.3644.59
25 Dagnis Roziņš LAT 45.60 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.5645.60X
26 José Lorenzo Hernández ESP 37.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.34PP
U18 Hammer, 5 kg Men - Final
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bence Halász HUN 87.16 WYL WYR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
79.4987.1685.19XPP
2 Hlib Piskunov UKR 78.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
74.68X78.3578.6974.8178.21
3 Pyotr Nekiporets RUS 74.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
72.1873.88X72.7174.6274.97
4 Péter Szentivánszky HUN 72.10 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
72.10X70.11X70.03X
5 Kostyantyn Lytvynenko UKR 71.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
69.5868.89XX71.6071.02
6 Adrian Muszyński POL 70.08 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
8.8770.0869.5967.32XX
7 Tomas Vasiliauskas LTU 69.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
69.90X66.88X68.59X
8 Georg Kaspar Räni EST 66.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
65.8466.48X65.2665.79X
9 Giorgi Oniani GEO 65.76 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.85X65.76
10 Tiziano Di Blasio ITA 65.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.79X65.72
11 Adam King IRL 27.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX27.43
12 Aléxios Prodanás GRE 24.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X24.95P
U18 Hammer, 5 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bence Halász HUN 76.93
Attempt 1Att 1
76.93
1 Hlib Piskunov UKR 73.59
Attempt 1Att 1
73.59
2 Pyotr Nekiporets RUS 72.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
68.9072.11
2 Adam King IRL 70.59 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.69X70.59
3 Péter Szentivánszky HUN 70.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.9870.4566.74
3 Adrian Muszyński POL 68.84 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X65.9868.84
4 Aléxios Prodanás GRE 68.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX68.36
4 Georg Kaspar Räni EST 66.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X63.7966.02
5 Tomas Vasiliauskas LTU 68.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X64.5768.06
5 Giorgi Oniani GEO 64.94 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X63.1964.94
6 Kostyantyn Lytvynenko UKR 67.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.6567.5064.79
6 James Williams IRL 64.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.5564.0062.89
7 Tiziano Di Blasio ITA 67.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.06X65.54
7 Mikołaj Górski POL 63.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX63.74
8 Elcins Vorobjovs LAT 64.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X64.93X
8 Ioánnis Goumenákis GRE 60.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X59.4860.92
9 Hugo Dupont FRA 61.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.7661.1560.53
9 Davis Olins LAT 60.51 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.5159.97X
10 Mücahit Yüce TUR 59.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X59.02X
- Decio Andrade POR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Florin Constantin Coman ROU NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Mikalai Bryl BLR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Gurami Samkharadze GEO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U18 Javelin, 700 g Men - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mateusz Strzeszewski POL 76.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
66.38XX76.3970.8670.78
2 Emin Öncel TUR 74.89 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.6374.5874.8968.2769.16X
3 Oleksandr Kozubskyy UKR 72.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.8563.9964.9462.5772.71X
4 Boris Bezdolniy RUS 71.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.3665.89X71.26X63.57
5 Lukas Moutarde FRA 70.65 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
70.65X61.4463.72X69.96
6 Alexandru Novac ROU 70.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.8868.0565.07X70.4662.20
7 Manu Quijera ESP 66.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
60.26X66.6861.6164.0060.71
8 Oleksandr Zvizdetskyy UKR 65.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X65.9864.4959.93X65.29
9 Márk Xavér Schmölcz HUN 64.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.0964.1063.08
10 Jordan Zinelli ITA 63.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.4963.2359.31
11 Jazeps Groza LAT 61.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.53XX
12 Patriks Gailums LAT 60.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.9160.31X
U18 Javelin, 700 g Men - Qualification - Qualification
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jazeps Groza LAT 73.24 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
73.24
2 Alexandru Novac ROU 71.53 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
66.6171.53
3 Boris Bezdolniy RUS 69.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
64.1569.05
4 Patriks Gailums LAT 68.73
Attempt 1Att 1
68.73
5 Oleksandr Kozubskyy UKR 68.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.4666.3168.46
6 Emin Öncel TUR 68.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.8263.0368.39
7 Lukas Moutarde FRA 68.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.2664.5868.03
8 Oleksandr Zvizdetskyy UKR 67.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.6164.9867.36
9 Manu Quijera ESP 67.34 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.2867.34X
10 Jordan Zinelli ITA 66.99 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.2364.1966.99
11 Márk Xavér Schmölcz HUN 66.75 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.7563.5660.73
12 Mateusz Strzeszewski POL 66.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX66.60
13 Balázs Prima HUN 66.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.4066.50X
14 Valeri Izotau BLR 63.28 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.6162.1663.28
15 Denis Adrian Both ROU 62.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.6062.12X
16 Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson ISL 61.13 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.1357.25X
17 Jakub Kubinec SVK 59.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.2554.34X
18 Mateusz Zabłocki POL 58.24 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.24XX
19 Živan Popov SRB 58.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.2658.1754.85
20 Fanourios Therioudakis GRE 55.98 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX55.98
21 Orr Katav ISR 51.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.50X45.78
22 Anže Trapečar SLO 49.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.09X49.44
U18 10000 m walk Men - Final
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vladislav Saraykin RUS 43:45.38 SB
2 Manuel Bermúdez ESP 44:38.10
3 Aleksey Shevchuk RUS 45:05.26 SB
4 Giacomo Brandi ITA 46:45.96
5 Ionut Adrian Postoaca ROU 47:27.68 PB
6 Arturs Makars LAT 47:30.44 SB
7 Daniel Chamosa ESP 48:10.74 PB
8 Oleksandr Zholob UKR 48:28.04 PB
9 Victoras Ionut Dogaru ROU 49:52.83 PB
10 Mustafa Özbek TUR 50:36.24 PB
11 Tomas Gdula CZE 51:43.33 PB
- Donát Burger HUN DQ
- Pietro Zabbeni ITA DQ
- Eduard Zabuzhenko UKR DQ
U18 100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.1
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ewa Swoboda POL 11.66
2 Paraskevi Andreou CYP 11.80 =SB
3 Kristina Sivkova RUS 11.80 SB
4 Ioana Gheorghe ROU 12.10
5 Cynthia Leduc FRA 12.10
6 Veronika Paličková CZE 12.11
7 Julia Viktoria Calliari ITA 12.12
8 Elisa Tejedor ESP 12.27
U18 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.4
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristina Sivkova RUS 11.82 SB
2 Ingrid Andrés ESP 12.34
3 Barbara Pušnik SLO 12.48
4 Sviatlana Hubenka BLR 12.57 PB
5 Irma Gunnarsdóttir ISL 13.16 PB
6 Eneda Deliu ALB 13.21 PB
U18 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.1
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ewa Swoboda POL 11.63 SB
2 Julia Viktoria Calliari ITA 12.10
3 Anastasiya Bryzhina UKR 12.36
4 Valerija Bogdanova LAT 12.51 SB
5 Ivana Macanovič BIH 12.55 SB
6 Gloria Rožmarić CRO 12.62 PB
U18 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.7
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Veronika Paličková CZE 11.98 SB
2 Elisa Tejedor ESP 12.18
3 Natália Ostrožlíková SVK 12.29 PB
4 Ina Huemer AUT 12.35 SB
5 Beatrice Upeniece LAT 12.59 PB
6 Deryanur Kemaloğlu TUR 12.83 PB
7 Aysel Rahimli AZE 13.68 PB
U18 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.7
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paraskevi Andreou CYP 11.80 SB
2 Ioana Gheorghe ROU 12.00
3 Cynthia Leduc FRA 12.07 PB
4 Yudum Iliksiz TUR 12.35
5 Irina Skytska UKR 12.40 PB
6 Martina Miroska MKD 13.21 PB
7 Olga Lunina AZE 13.47 PB
U18 200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.0
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dzhoys Koba UKR 23.81 PB
2 Ewa Swoboda POL 23.88 PB
3 Ioana Gheorghe ROU 23.95 PB
4 Alessia Pavese ITA 24.05
5 Kristina Sivkova RUS 24.05
6 Fanny Peltier FRA 24.56
7 Melinda Ferenczi HUN 24.57
8 Roseanna McGuckian IRL 24.66
U18 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.3
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ewa Swoboda POL 24.09 SB
2 Fanny Peltier FRA 24.39 PB
3 Roseanna McGuckian IRL 24.56 SB
4 Valerija Bogdanova LAT 25.25 PB
5 Barbara Pušnik SLO 25.35
6 Sviatlana Hubenka BLR 25.38 PB
7 Natália Ostrožlíková SVK 25.58 PB
U18 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.0
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristina Sivkova RUS 23.98 SB
2 Cynthia Leduc FRA 24.64
3 Hanna Mikhailava BLR 25.12
4 Yudum Iliksiz TUR 25.23 PB
5 Zdeňka Seidlová CZE 25.31 SB
6 Simona Galnaityte LTU 25.57 PB
7 Kreete Verlin EST 25.92 PB
U18 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.1
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dzhoys Koba UKR 24.00 PB
2 Ina Huemer AUT 24.73 PB
3 Veronika Paličková CZE 24.86 SB
4 Tamara Damjanović SRB 25.03 SB
5 Aleksandra Koblence LAT 25.08 PB
6 Ivana Macanovič BIH 25.46 SB
7 Veronica Stăvilă MDA 26.04 PB
8 Olga Lunina AZE 27.82 PB
U18 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.4
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ioana Gheorghe ROU 24.01
2 Alessia Pavese ITA 24.04 PB
3 Melinda Ferenczi HUN 24.41 SB
4 Phoebe Murphy IRL 24.69 PB
5 Anastasiya Bryzhina UKR 25.08 PB
6 Gözdenur Bayrak TUR 25.44 PB
7 Aysel Rahimli AZE 29.35 PB
U18 400 m Women - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lyndra-Sareena Carti FRA 53.66 PB
2 Ilaria Verderio ITA 53.86 PB
3 Yana Kachur UKR 54.39 PB
4 Zdeňka Seidlová CZE 54.76 SB
5 Oliwia Pakuła POL 55.07
6 Alice Mangione ITA 55.28 PB
7 Aleksandra Koblence LAT 55.69
8 Hendrikje Richter GER 63.30
U18 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zdeňka Seidlová CZE 54.84 SB
2 Oliwia Pakuła POL 55.04 PB
3 Aleksandra Koblence LAT 55.28 PB
4 Valeriya Chapkayeva RUS 55.84 PB
5 Polina Todorova BUL 57.57 PB
6 Aynur Asgarova AZE 65.80 PB
U18 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ilaria Verderio ITA 54.57 PB
2 Hendrikje Richter GER 55.78 SB
3 Dora Filipović CRO 56.16
4 Cristina Daniela Balan ROU 56.90 PB
5 Ina Rojnik SLO 57.12
6 Sara Dorda ESP 57.89
7 Mariam Martinenko GEO 59.09 PB
U18 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lyndra-Sareena Carti FRA 54.93 =SB
2 Alice Mangione ITA 55.31 PB
3 Yana Kachur UKR 55.33 PB
4 Inessa Bogomolova RUS 55.81 SB
5 Erika Kruminaitė LTU 56.74 PB
6 Delia Maria Irimia ROU 58.00 PB
7 Gunel Valiyeva AZE 65.04 PB
U18 800 m Women - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yekaterina Alekseyeva RUS 2:09.88
2 Lotte Scheldeman BEL 2:10.04
3 Mareen Kalis GER 2:10.07 SB
4 Elena Bellò ITA 2:10.12
5 Louise Shanahan IRL 2:11.70
6 Maryna Duts UKR 2:12.13 PB
7 Célia Antón ESP 2:12.39
8 Yekaterina Tolmacheva RUS 2:12.86
U18 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elena Bellò ITA 2:10.63
2 Louise Shanahan IRL 2:10.71
3 Célia Antón ESP 2:10.82 PB
4 Yekaterina Tolmacheva RUS 2:10.94
5 Maryna Duts UKR 2:12.24 PB
6 Klára Kováříková CZE 2:12.45
7 Nazmiye Ocak TUR 2:17.37 PB
8 Anna F. Tóth HUN 2:21.24 PB
U18 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yekaterina Alekseyeva RUS 2:09.43 PB
2 Mareen Kalis GER 2:10.30 SB
3 Lotte Scheldeman BEL 2:11.07
4 Semra Karaslan TUR 2:12.80 SB
5 Angela González ESP 2:14.34
6 Maja Plaznik SLO 2:18.87
7 Natália Novák HUN 2:24.17 PB
U18 1500 m Women - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER 4:23.95 PB
2 Sylwia Indeka POL 4:29.26
3 Chiara Ferdani ITA 4:30.80 PB
4 Gabriela Andre Doroftei ROU 4:35.51 PB
5 Pinar Demirtaş TUR 4:38.00 PB
6 Dilyana Minkina BUL 4:42.66
7 Adrienn Veisz HUN 4:47.05 PB
8 Ekaterini Dovrou GRE 4:49.91
9 Jelena Gajić BIH 4:58.75
- Kateryna Siryak UKR DNF
U18 3000 m Women - Final
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Reh GER 9:26.52 SB
2 Hadiyes Benafeta AZE 9:34.46 PB
3 Maria Ifteni ROU 9:36.58 PB
4 Yuliya Likhacheva RUS 9:54.94
5 Uxía Pérez ESP 9:57.39
6 Nadja Cerovac SRB 10:10.47
7 Sümeyye Erol TUR 10:18.71
8 Agnieszka Filipowska POL 10:19.28 SB
9 Zita Molnár HUN 10:25.11
U18 2000 m steeple Women - Final
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nicole Reina ITA 6:42.15
2 Lili Anna Tóth HUN 6:42.19 NYR PB
3 Lea Navarro FRA 6:44.96 PB
4 Jasmina Pruginić SRB 6:49.16 PB
5 Aneta Konieczek POL 7:00.17
6 Anna Kosheleva RUS 7:02.67
7 Tatsiana Shabanava BLR 7:03.94 PB
8 Gülnaz Uskun TUR 7:10.53
9 Iryna Plemyannyk UKR 7:12.88
10 Andreea Purcaru ROU 7:12.89 PB
11 Elena Violeta Dan ROU 7:23.36
U18 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.3
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klaudia Sorok HUN 13.32 WYL NYR PB
2 Elvira Herman BLR 13.45
3 Ruslana Rashkovan BLR 13.56
4 Laura Valette FRA 13.57 PB
5 Chloe Beaucarne BEL 13.60 PB
6 María Mújika ESP 13.83
7 Natalia Christofi CYP 13.91
- Paula Hasse GER DNF
U18 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -1.5
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elvira Herman BLR 13.70
2 Chloe Beaucarne BEL 13.80 PB
3 Martina Sameková SVK 14.01 PB
4 Nora Orduña ESP 14.04
5 Agnese Mulatero ITA 14.12
6 Karin Strametz AUT 14.29 PB
7 Olga Prokofyeva RUS 14.49
8 Greta Soltész HUN 14.68 PB
U18 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.1
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klaudia Sorok HUN 13.40 WYL NYR PB
2 Martina Millo ITA 13.90 =PB
3 Elizabeth Morland IRL 13.94 SB
4 Olena Malyarenko UKR 13.98
5 Yekaterina Tropina RUS 14.16
6 Greta Pleckaityte LTU 14.34 PB
7 Meryem Çanakçı TUR 14.36 SB
8 Ema Loparnik GEO 14.90
U18 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.2
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Valette FRA 13.68 PB
2 Kateřina Dvořáková CZE 13.99
3 Anastasiya Sukhotska UKR 14.22
4 Inola Blatty SUI 14.33 PB
5 Adelina Mihaela Sandu ROU 14.33
6 Neféli-Tsabíka Rámmou GRE 14.36
7 Tjaša Potočar SLO 14.84
- Chantal Butzek GER DNF
U18 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): -0.3
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ruslana Rashkovan BLR 13.56
2 Natalia Christofi CYP 13.78 PB
3 Paula Hasse GER 13.85 SB
4 María Mújika ESP 13.88
5 Tereza Semecká CZE 13.95 PB
6 Anja Erceg BIH 14.35
7 Karin Svrcková SVK 14.62
8 Diana Ioana Volf ROU 14.85
U18 400 m hurdles Women - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eileen Demes GER 58.93 SB
2 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard DEN 59.19 PB
3 Michelle Müller SUI 59.25 PB
4 Michaela Pešková SVK 59.44 NJR PB
5 Tereza Vokálová CZE 60.47
6 Coralie Gassama FRA 60.49 PB
7 Eleonora Marchiando ITA 60.92
8 Aneja Simončič SLO 61.10
U18 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tereza Vokálová CZE 60.28 PB
2 Michaela Pešková SVK 60.35
3 Coralie Gassama FRA 60.92 SB
4 Yana Khabina UKR 63.21
5 Özlem Kahraman TUR 63.39
6 Katsiaryna Pachkova BLR 65.05 PB
U18 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eileen Demes GER 60.26 SB
2 Michelle Müller SUI 60.26 PB
3 Aneja Simončič SLO 60.37 SB
4 Zorana Grujić SRB 61.29 SB
5 Anais Seiller FRA 61.37 PB
6 Viktoriya Stupina UKR 62.13
7 Anna Hári HUN 62.98 PB
U18 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eleonora Marchiando ITA 60.25 PB
2 Helena Dalke POL 61.11
3 Imola Boglarka Blazer ROU 61.12 SB
4 Veronika Janíčková CZE 61.42 PB
5 Tatyana Kiselyova RUS 62.01 SB
6 Zsófia Kis HUN 64.13 PB
U18 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard DEN 60.50 PB
2 Claudia Rojo ESP 61.53
3 Jelena Grujić SRB 62.37
4 Anna Dudnik RUS 63.09
5 Rebecca Borga ITA 64.58
6 Ánna Kiáfa GRE 65.21
U18 High jump Women - Final
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michaela Hrubá CZE 1.87 PB
1.741.771.821.841.871.90
OOOOXOXXX
2 Petra Luterán HUN 1.82 PB
1.661.701.741.771.801.821.84
OOOOOOXXX
3 Yuliya Levchenko UKR 1.82 PB
1.661.701.741.771.801.821.84
OOXOOXOXOXXX
4 Lara Omerzu SLO 1.80
1.701.741.771.801.82
OOOOXXX
5 Salome Lang SUI 1.80 PB
1.661.701.741.771.801.82
OOOXOXXOXXX
6 Nawal Meniker FRA 1.77 =SB
1.661.701.741.771.80
OOOOXXX
6 Selina Schulenburg GER 1.77 =PB
1.661.701.741.771.80
OOOOXXX
6 Jūlija Tarvide LAT 1.77
1.661.701.741.771.80
OOOOXXX
9 Saleta Fernández ESP 1.77 =PB
1.661.701.741.771.80
OOXXOOXXX
10 Sofiya Voronina RUS 1.77 =SB
1.661.701.741.771.80
OOOXXOXXX
11 Claire Orcel BEL 1.74
1.661.701.741.77
OOOXXX
12 Elodie Tshilumba LUX 1.74
1.661.701.741.77
OOXOXXX
U18 High jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Saleta Fernández ESP 1.77 PB
1.601.651.681.711.741.77
OOOOOO
1 Michaela Hrubá CZE 1.77
1.681.741.77
OOO
1 Lara Omerzu SLO 1.77
1.711.741.77
OOO
4 Yuliya Levchenko UKR 1.77
1.601.651.681.711.741.77
OOXOOXOO
5 Salome Lang SUI 1.77 PB
1.651.681.711.741.77
OOOOXO
5 Petra Luterán HUN 1.77
1.651.681.711.741.77
OOOOXO
5 Claire Orcel BEL 1.77 =PB
1.651.681.711.741.77
OOOOXO
5 Sofiya Voronina RUS 1.77 SB
1.651.681.711.741.77
OOOOXO
9 Nawal Meniker FRA 1.77 SB
1.651.711.741.77
OOXOXO
10 Jūlija Tarvide LAT 1.77
1.651.681.711.741.77
OOOXXOXO
11 Selina Schulenburg GER 1.77 =PB
1.601.651.681.711.741.77
OOOXOXOXXO
12 Elodie Tshilumba LUX 1.77 PBSB
1.651.711.741.77
OXOXXOXXO
13 Viktoryia Luhouskaya BLR 1.74
1.601.651.681.711.741.77
OOOOOXXX
14 Ilionis Guillaume FRA 1.74
1.601.651.681.711.741.77
OOOXOOXXX
14 Luca Renner HUN 1.74
1.601.651.681.711.741.77
OOXOOOXXX
16 Paulina Borys POL 1.74
1.651.681.711.741.77
OXOXXOOXXX
17 Háido Karaníkou GRE 1.74 PB
1.601.651.681.711.741.77
OOXOXOXOXXX
18 Eliška Buchlovská CZE 1.74
1.651.681.711.741.77
XOOOXXOXXX
19 Nina Luyer AUT 1.71 SB
1.501.601.651.681.711.74
OOOXOOXXX
20 Erica Marchetti ITA 1.71
1.601.651.681.711.74
OOXXOOXXX
21 Tina Laura Graudiņa LAT 1.71 PB
1.601.651.681.711.74
OOOXXOXXX
22 Simona Butkovská SVK 1.71 PBSB
1.601.651.681.711.74
OXXOXOXXOXXX
23 Rikke Andersen DEN 1.68 =SB
1.501.601.651.681.71
OXOOXXOXXX
24 Ieva Pasvenkaitė LTU 1.65 SB
1.501.601.651.68
OOOXXX
25 Nikolija Stanivuković BIH 1.60
1.601.65
OXXX
26 Tuğba Yeni TUR 1.60 PB
1.501.601.65
XOXOXXX
- Tayisiya Volvakh UKR NH
1.60
XXX
U18 Pole vault Women - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angelica Moser SUI 4.20 PB=SB
3.803.904.004.054.104.204.30
OOOOOXXOXXX
2 Anna Shpak BLR 4.05 =PBSB
3.703.803.904.004.054.10
OOOXXOXOXXX
3 Zuzana Pražáková CZE 3.90 PB
3.403.553.703.803.904.00
OOOXOOXXX
4 Réka Kiss HUN 3.80 =PB
3.403.553.703.803.90
OOOOXXX
4 Leda Krošelj SLO 3.80 =SB
3.403.553.703.803.90
OOOOXXX
6 Juliane Schulze GER 3.80 PB
3.553.703.803.90
OOXOXXX
7 Yelena Gladkova AZE 3.80 NR NJR NYR PB
3.403.553.703.803.90
XOOXXOXXOXXX
8 Thiziri Daci FRA 3.70
3.403.553.703.80
OOOXXX
8 Tatyana Zakharchenko RUS 3.70
3.703.90
OXXX
10 Nikola Pöschlová CZE 3.70 PB
3.403.553.703.80
XOXXOOXXX
11 Anastasiya Starikova RUS 3.55
3.553.70
OXXX
12 Charlotte Labbe FRA 3.40
3.403.55
XOXXX
U18 Pole vault Women - Qualification - Qualification
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angelica Moser SUI 3.80
3.80
XO
2 Thiziri Daci FRA 3.65
3.303.503.65
OOO
2 Leda Krošelj SLO 3.65
3.303.503.65
OOO
2 Charlotte Labbe FRA 3.65
3.303.503.65
OOO
2 Anna Shpak BLR 3.65 SB
3.65
O
2 Tatyana Zakharchenko RUS 3.65
3.65
O
7 Nikola Pöschlová CZE 3.65 =PB
3.303.503.65
OOXO
8 Réka Kiss HUN 3.65
3.303.503.65
OXOXO
9 Yelena Gladkova AZE 3.65 PB
3.103.303.503.65
XOOXOXO
10 Zuzana Pražáková CZE 3.65
3.303.503.65
XOOXXO
10 Juliane Schulze GER 3.65 PBSB
3.503.65
XOXXO
10 Anastasiya Starikova RUS 3.65 PB
3.303.503.65
OXOXXO
13 Büşra Pekşirin TUR 3.50 =PBSB
3.303.503.65
XOXOXXX
14 Miren De Regil ESP 3.50
3.103.303.503.65
OOXXOXXX
15 Brenda Mateo ESP 3.30
3.303.50
OXXX
15 Josephine Skipper DEN 3.30 SB
3.303.50
OXXX
17 Francesca Semeraro ITA 3.30 SB
3.303.50
XOXXX
U18 Long jump Women - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yekaterina Kropivko RUS 6.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.04 / -0.1X / -0.8X / 0.86.19 / 0.9X / -0.35.92 / 0.5
2 Hanne Maudens BEL 6.15 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.02 / 0.06.07 / -0.75.76 / -0.36.15 / 0.75.96 / -0.46.00 / -0.2
3 Beatrice Fiorese ITA 6.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.14 / -0.16.01 / -0.75.88 / -0.9X / 0.8X / -0.1X / -0.1
4 Mari Dzagnidze GEO 6.10 NYR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.96.00 / 0.6X / 0.16.00 / 0.36.10 / 0.05.98 / -0.5
5 Sharin Oziegbie GER 6.03 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.03 / -0.15.92 / -0.2X / -0.75.72 / 0.7X / 0.05.82 / 0.0
6 Yelizaveta Babiy UKR 6.00 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.69 / -0.45.92 / -0.16.00 / 0.35.82 / -0.25.93 / 0.35.85 / 0.4
7 Yanis David FRA 6.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.00 / -0.75.49 / -0.15.91 / -0.1
8 Anastasiya Seleznyova RUS 5.96 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.79 / -0.55.96 / 0.7X / -0.85.83 / -0.2X / -1.15.79 / 0.7
9 Jessica Barreira POR 5.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.15.85 / 0.25.85 / 0.4
10 Noemí Sempere ESP 5.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.55.58 / -0.7X / 0.1
11 Emilia Del Hoyo ESP 5.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.25.42 / -0.55.47 / -0.3
12 Violetta Skvartsova BLR 5.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.34.80 / 0.25.43 / -0.8
U18 Long jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Beatrice Fiorese ITA 6.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / -0.26.26 / 3.0
2 Yekaterina Kropivko RUS 6.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 1.26.14 / -1.5
3 Hanne Maudens BEL 6.12 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
6.12 / 1.2
4 Mari Dzagnidze GEO 6.05 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.70 / 2.13.13 / -1.36.05 / 0.6
5 Sharin Oziegbie GER 6.04 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
5.83 / -2.66.04 / 2.3
6 Yelizaveta Babiy UKR 6.03
Attempt 1Att 1
6.03 / 2.8
7 Violetta Skvartsova BLR 5.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.64.83 / 0.05.89 / -0.7
8 Anastasiya Seleznyova RUS 5.88 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 2.25.88 / -0.4X / 1.3
9 Emilia Del Hoyo ESP 5.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.7X / 0.85.87 / 2.2
10 Yanis David FRA 5.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.58 / -0.65.72 / -1.15.86 / 0.2
11 Jessica Barreira POR 5.86 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.86 / -0.2X / 2.1X / -1.2
12 Noemí Sempere ESP 5.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.85 / -0.85.71 / -2.25.74 / -2.4
13 Katarzyna Martyna POL 5.81 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.36 / 0.85.65 / 1.55.81 / -0.1
14 Ilionis Guillaume FRA 5.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.78 / 1.25.30 / -0.95.65 / 1.7
15 Emily Gerulová CZE 5.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.55.74 / 0.05.54 / -2.7
16 Laura Tølløse DEN 5.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.33 / 1.05.73 / 1.4X / -0.2
17 Meryem Çanakçı TUR 5.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.32 / 0.35.68 / -0.85.30 / -0.4
18 Kreete Verlin EST 5.49 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.17 / 0.75.29 / -1.65.49 / 2.4
19 Diána Lesti HUN 5.46 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.46 / 0.2P / 0.0P / 0.0
20 Karin Strametz AUT 5.44 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.74 / -1.45.44 / 1.05.33 / -2.1
21 Alevtina Tarasova LAT 5.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.97 / -0.85.32 / 0.75.07 / -2.6
22 Martina Miroska MKD 5.25 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.25 / -1.55.08 / 2.25.23 / 0.7
23 Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir ISL 5.24 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.24 / -1.2X / -2.62.91 / -0.3
24 Nikolija Stanivuković BIH 5.09 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.09 / 2.04.96 / 1.24.94 / 1.4
25 Tina Božič SLO 5.05 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.05 / 0.0X / 1.6X / 0.0
26 Ofeliya Farxadova AZE 4.77 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.5X / 2.84.77 / 1.1
- Konstadína Roméou GRE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.2P / 0.0P / 0.0
U18 Triple jump Women - Final
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tatyana Blagoveshkaya RUS 13.34 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.50 / 0.813.03 / 0.6X / 2.112.47 / -0.3X / 0.513.34 / 0.3
2 Yanis David FRA 13.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.39 / 0.913.08 / -0.912.89 / 1.213.08 / 1.712.82 / 1.313.14 / 0.3
3 Eszter Bajnok HUN 12.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
11.47 / 2.512.46 / 0.212.06 / 0.012.25 / 1.912.49 / 0.412.81 / 0.1
4 Tina Božič SLO 12.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.49 / 0.0X / 1.012.77 / -0.112.22 / -2.612.47 / 0.012.48 / 0.0
5 Valentina Kosolapova RUS 12.74 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.74 / 1.112.60 / -0.912.72 / 1.9X / -0.612.41 / 1.512.55 / -0.7
6 Ana Garijo ESP 12.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.27 / -0.9X / -0.512.44 / 0.8X / -0.2P / 0.0P / 0.0
7 Valentina Kalmykova ITA 12.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.05 / 0.412.29 / -0.412.38 / 1.012.33 / -1.411.99 / 0.0X / -0.1
8 Jessica Barreira POR 12.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.19 / 2.0X / -0.612.38 / 0.7X / 0.612.33 / -0.111.97 / -0.1
9 Konstadína Roméou GRE 12.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.35 / -0.6X / 1.712.18 / 2.9
10 Gamze Şimşek TUR 12.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.73 / 1.112.12 / 3.012.14 / 0.5
11 Ivana Reicheltová CZE 12.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.36 / -0.411.85 / 0.912.12 / 2.2
12 Artemisía Bíliou GRE 12.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.11 / -0.412.11 / 0.611.95 / -2.0
U18 Triple jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tatyana Blagoveshkaya RUS 13.08 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
12.42 / 0.513.08 / 0.3
2 Eszter Bajnok HUN 12.92 NYR PB
Attempt 1Att 1
12.92 / 1.6
3 Yanis David FRA 12.85
Attempt 1Att 1
12.85 / 0.3
4 Ana Garijo ESP 12.82 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.112.34 / -1.012.82 / -1.0
5 Tina Božič SLO 12.74 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
12.74 / 1.4
6 Jessica Barreira POR 12.67 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.67 / -1.112.32 / -1.9X / 1.8
7 Konstadína Roméou GRE 12.62 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.34 / -0.912.62 / 0.0X / 0.0
8 Valentina Kalmykova ITA 12.52 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.25 / -1.2X / 0.812.52 / 0.4
9 Valentina Kosolapova RUS 12.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.16 / -1.412.39 / 0.412.27 / -1.1
10 Artemisía Bíliou GRE 12.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.39 / -0.8X / 1.0X / -0.7
11 Ivana Reicheltová CZE 12.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.33 / -0.312.15 / 1.312.13 / 0.4
12 Gamze Şimşek TUR 12.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.32 / 0.812.14 / -2.012.10 / 1.4
13 Anastasia Calinina MDA 12.17 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.17 / 0.712.05 / -1.111.82 / 0.5
14 Mariya Siney UKR 12.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.00 / 1.811.89 / -0.512.17 / -0.5
15 Anastasiya Dumcheva UKR 12.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.07 / -0.612.14 / -0.412.11 / 1.6
16 Malgorzata Kielbasa POL 12.08 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.88 / 0.511.72 / -0.812.08 / 0.4
17 Adelina Mihaela Sandu ROU 12.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.511.80 / 0.212.05 / 1.5
18 Maria Salvan ITA 12.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.73 / 2.511.87 / 0.712.04 / 0.0
19 Marija Stojadinovic SRB 12.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.02 / 1.911.98 / 0.012.00 / -0.4
20 Aliaksandra Malafeyeva BLR 12.01 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.54 / -0.111.83 / 0.812.01 / 1.2
21 Nelli Antonovici MDA 11.96 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.70 / -0.111.96 / 0.911.75 / 0.9
22 Alexandra Georgiana Mihai ROU 11.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.611.89 / -0.1X / -1.1
23 Diana Zagainova LTU 11.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.70 / 1.511.31 / -0.211.34 / -0.1
24 Maria Méndez ESP 11.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.811.60 / -1.0X / -0.2
- Ieva Turķe LAT NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.5X / 0.4X / -0.1
- Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir ISL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.3X / 0.6X / -0.3
U18 Shot, 3 kg Women - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alyona Bugakova RUS 18.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.3317.96X17.6918.10X
2 Anika Nehls GER 17.56 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X17.07X17.3617.56X
3 Alina Kenzel GER 17.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.33XXXXX
4 Zsófia Bácskay HUN 15.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.83X15.9415.48XX
5 Maja Ślepowrońska POL 15.89 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.8915.60XX15.73X
6 Lada Cermanová CZE 15.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.5014.5915.8015.16XX
7 Patrícia Slošárová SVK 15.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.9114.2615.09X13.9414.98
8 Yuliya Bayrak UKR 15.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.2515.05XXXX
9 Kateryna Kosenko UKR 14.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.8814.7614.04
10 Michaela Walsh IRL 14.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.29X14.55
11 Valeria Radajeva EST 13.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5213.16X
12 Elif Taş TUR 13.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.30X11.87
U18 Discus Women - Final
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lara Kempka GER 50.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
47.8050.25X46.5347.60X
2 Alyona Byelyakova UKR 48.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
46.69X43.32X46.9548.30
3 Kristina Rakočević MNE 47.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
45.3147.2346.86XX45.87
4 Carla Francesca Sescu ROU 46.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X46.4942.97X42.49X
5 Anastasiya Vityugova RUS 45.27 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
40.41X44.14X42.3145.27
6 Alexandra Kálmán HUN 42.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
42.8340.2036.5441.1441.0239.98
7 Yuliya Bayrak UKR 42.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X37.1940.9041.6642.0441.85
8 Teresa Silva POR 39.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
37.0639.97X37.8836.15X
9 Emine Girgin TUR 39.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.0239.1635.82
10 Natela Ushikishvili GEO 38.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.8036.4538.30
11 Sandija Balande-Balode LAT 38.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X36.5738.57
12 Nani Pakellani GEO 37.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X37.9536.33
U18 Discus Women - Qualification - Qualification
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristina Rakočević MNE 49.10
Attempt 1Att 1
49.10
2 Alyona Byelyakova UKR 47.11
Attempt 1Att 1
47.11
3 Lara Kempka GER 47.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X47.10
4 Carla Francesca Sescu ROU 43.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X43.08X
5 Yuliya Bayrak UKR 42.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.3541.9840.30
6 Alexandra Kálmán HUN 41.98 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.4841.9841.29
7 Sandija Balande-Balode LAT 41.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.5240.3338.93
8 Anastasiya Vityugova RUS 40.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X40.2639.46
9 Emine Girgin TUR 39.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.7538.8939.11
10 Teresa Silva POR 38.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.7837.6235.17
11 Nani Pakellani GEO 38.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.0238.3236.35
12 Natela Ushikishvili GEO 37.52 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.8637.52X
13 Iryna Anishcuk BLR 37.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.3836.18X
14 Maja Ślepowrońska POL 37.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X36.4737.32
15 Jofridur Isdis Skaftadottir ISL 34.17 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.9534.1634.17
U18 Hammer, 3kg Women - Final
01.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zsófia Bácskay HUN 69.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X66.8066.8069.2569.7069.42
2 Lucia Prinetti Anzalapaya ITA 67.62 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
63.9267.6265.2366.3564.03X
3 Sofiya Palkina RUS 65.77 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.9165.7762.5265.40X63.74
4 Deniz Yaylacı TUR 64.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.3662.5461.49X64.1860.58
5 Agata Gremi ITA 63.44 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.40XX63.4461.5162.75
6 Viktoriya Sakhno UKR 62.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.7859.1260.3560.3562.2861.06
7 Maryia Litvinka BLR 60.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X57.1958.58X60.5959.42
8 Lucie Staňková CZE 60.22 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X60.22X54.1558.88X
9 Polina Ciui MDA 57.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X57.95X
10 Viktoriya Golda UKR 57.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.7057.54
11 Magdalena Zycer POL 57.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.7956.5757.48
12 Efthimía Karastoyiánni GRE 57.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.4457.0855.34
U18 Javelin, 500 g Women - Final
31.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eda Tuğsuz TUR 58.96 WYL PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X55.0054.4458.9653.0254.81
2 Anna Tarasiuk BLR 55.80 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
48.0255.8049.40X49.18X
3 Fabienne Schönig GER 54.11 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.4753.5552.3850.1254.1151.71
4 Laine Donane LAT 53.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
45.9145.3151.9252.5253.28X
5 Tjaša Stanko SLO 52.63 PBSB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.7251.9250.1148.7652.63X
6 Atina Kamasi SRB 51.88 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
47.9451.88X44.14X51.06
7 Aleksandra Ostrowska POL 51.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.6546.6650.9244.59XX
8 Azize Altun TUR 50.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
49.4050.8549.6644.2247.3947.44
9 Yana Severyn UKR 48.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.4238.7548.39
10 Agnese Vilcāne LAT 47.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.4745.8347.27
11 Nikol Tabačková CZE 46.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.0546.4242.37
12 Ilaria Casarotto ITA 45.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.51X45.96
U18 Javelin, 500 g Women - Qualification - Qualification
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eda Tuğsuz TUR 54.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.1247.4354.77
2 Anna Tarasiuk BLR 53.74
Attempt 1Att 1
53.74
3 Laine Donane LAT 53.44
Attempt 1Att 1
53.44
4 Nikol Tabačková CZE 52.94 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.80X52.94
5 Aleksandra Ostrowska POL 51.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
47.7351.97
6 Fabienne Schönig GER 50.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.8648.5350.89
7 Ilaria Casarotto ITA 50.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X50.5245.14
8 Azize Altun TUR 48.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.58XX
9 Atina Kamasi SRB 48.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.1146.3848.51
10 Tjaša Stanko SLO 48.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.1948.0946.91
11 Agnese Vilcāne LAT 47.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.6146.5147.65
12 Yana Severyn UKR 47.46 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.4039.1047.46
13 Viktoriya Kazanina RUS 47.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.40X46.45
14 Leire Gorritxategi ESP 47.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.9247.1644.97
15 Lena Lilie GER 46.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.3345.1541.40
16 Kadi Kaart EST 45.84 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.8440.4242.34
17 Valeria Radajeva EST 45.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.3644.2140.48
18 Klaudia Maruszewska POL 44.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.2844.8543.39
19 Tina Vaupot SLO 43.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.8743.86X
20 Natálie Durčáková CZE 43.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.2640.0235.08
21 Anna Chernyavskaya RUS 43.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.2142.2541.16
22 Akvilė Gedminaitė LTU 42.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.4140.7842.91
23 Claudia Lapuerta ESP 42.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.5339.7842.43
24 Thea Imani Sturludottir ISL 42.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X41.0742.39
25 Bettina Veres HUN 42.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.2336.4638.51
26 Anastasiya Ivanova UKR 42.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.4442.0042.17
27 Florina Andreea Necsoiu ROU 42.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.01XX
28 Kamilė Žiliutė LTU 41.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X39.7941.52
29 Athanasía Kókkali GRE 39.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.80X39.10
30 Emma Kovács HUN 39.10 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X35.7139.10
U18 5000 m walk Women - Final
30.05.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noemi Stella ITA 23:31.44
2 Yana Smerdova RUS 23:46.38 PB
3 Irene Vazquez ESP 24:01.45 PB
4 Axelle Ham FRA 24:02.38 PB
5 Mariya Losinova RUS 24:14.30 SB
6 Athanasía Vaítsi GRE 24:22.90 PB
7 Maria José Jiménez ESP 24:27.72 PB
8 Caterina Bertazzo ITA 24:44.26
9 Olga Niedziałek POL 24:44.58 PB
10 Natallia Malchanava BLR 26:09.44 PB
11 Nicoleta Lungu ROU 26:46.54 PB
12 Semanur Şahin TUR 26:56.21 PB
13 Anna Südi HUN 27:00.95 PB
14 Nikola Abatantuono SVK 27:07.49 SB
- Gabriela Siminceau ROU DQ
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best