ECCC Track and Field Senior Group A

Mersin - TUR

No Team Standings available yet
Extra Events 100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.1
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 İzzet Safer TUR 10.64 SB
2 Alberto Gavaldá ESP 10.70
3 Yiğitcan Hekimoglu TUR 10.72 SB
4 Arian Olmos Tellez ESP 10.73
5 Rafael Jorge POR 10.78
6 Ugnius Savickas LTU 10.81
7 Kostas Skrabulis LTU 10.91
8 Benjamin Gabrielsen DEN 11.10 SB
100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.4
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jak Ali Harvey TUR 10.26
2 Bruno Hortelano ESP 10.32 SB
3 Bruno de Barros BRA 10.51
4 Rytis Sakalauskas LTU 10.52
5 Frederik Schou-Nielsen DEN 10.85
200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.4
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jak Ali Harvey TUR 21.05 SB
2 Bruno de Barros BRA 21.12
3 Arian Olmos Tellez ESP 21.73 SB
4 Kostas Skrabulis LTU 22.01 SB
5 Frederik Schou-Nielsen DEN 22.25 SB
400m Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Batuhan Altıntaş TUR 47.44
2 Lluis Vallejo ESP 48.04
3 Rokas Pacevičius LTU 48.19
4 Marquis Caldwell USA 48.41
5 Andre Marques POR 49.01
800m Men - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Antoine Gakeme BDI 1:50.39
2 Emanuel Rolim POR 1:51.39 SB
3 Nick Jensen DEN 1:51.64
4 Süleyman Bekmezci TUR 1:52.22
5 Mindaugas Striokas LTU 1:52.88
1500m Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Antoine Gakeme BDI 3:40.36 PB
2 Hélio Gomes POR 3:41.85
3 Süleyman Bekmezci TUR 3:45.09
4 Andreas Holst Lindgreen DEN 3:48.70 PB
5 Rimgaudas Morkunas LTU 3:52.91 PB
3000m Men - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ali Kaya TUR 7:50.66 SB
2 Hélio Gomes POR 7:56.62 PB
3 Víctor José Corrales ESP 8:13.19 SB
4 Simas Bertašius LTU 8:18.16 PB
5 Andreas Holst Lindgreen DEN 8:38.65 SB
5000m Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jaouad Tougane MAR 13:26.17 PB
2 Polat Kemboi Arıkan TUR 13:40.97 SB
3 Rui Pinto POR 14:24.85 SB
4 Jeppe Harboe DEN 14:37.83
5 Simas Bertašius LTU 14:43.04 PB
3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tarik Langat Akdag TUR 8:34.64 SB
2 Ole Hesselbjerg DEN 8:37.27
3 Luís Miguel Borges POR 8:55.55
4 Eric Peñalver ESP 9:00.81 SB
5 Justinas Beržanskis LTU 9:24.53 SB
110m Hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.3
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yidiel Contreras ESP 13.99 SB
2 Rapolas Saulius LTU 14.14 =PB
3 Mustafa Güneş TUR 14.27 =SB
4 Rasul Dabó POR 14.27
5 Emil Strøm DEN 15.48 PB
400m Hurdles Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Abdelmalik Lahoulou ALG 50.41
2 Nicolai Trock Hartling DEN 51.35 =SB
3 Andre De Sá POR 54.77 SB
4 Artūras Janauskas LTU 55.68
5 Enrique González ESP 58.75
High Jump Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Miguel Ángel Sancho ESP 2.24 SB
2.002.052.102.132.162.192.222.242.26
OOOOXXOOXOXOXXX
2 Paulo Conceição POR 2.22 PB
2.052.102.132.162.192.222.24
OOOOOOXXX
3 Raivydas Stanys LTU 2.19
2.002.102.132.162.192.222.24
OOXXOOXXX
4 Ümit Tan TUR 2.05
2.002.052.10
OOXXX
5 Massin Ait Bouziad DEN 1.80 SB
1.80
O
Pole Vault Men - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Diogo Ferreira POR 5.55 SB
5.055.255.355.455.555.70
OOOXXOXOXXX
2 Nikita Filippov KAZ 5.45 =SB
5.255.405.45
XXOXXOXXX
3 Igor Bychkov ESP 5.40
5.055.255.405.50
OOOXXX
4 Rasmus Jørgensen DEN 5.40 =SB
5.055.255.405.55
OXOXXOXXX
Long Jump Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Muammer Demir TUR 7.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.14 / -0.27.38 / -0.17.42 / -0.57.52 / -1.2
2 Tomas Vitonis LTU 7.52 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.52 / 0.07.22 / -0.3X / -0.7X / -0.8
3 Fernando Ramos ESP 7.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.23 / 0.17.51 / 0.27.51 / 0.67.41 / -1.3
4 Marcos Chuva POR 7.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.0X / 0.07.19 / -0.57.42 / -0.9
5 Morten Jensen DEN 7.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.33 / -1.3
Triple Jump Men - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pablo Torrijos ESP 16.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.16 / 0.014.87 / 0.0X / -0.116.37 / -0.5
2 Nelson Évora POR 16.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.00 / 0.315.60 / -0.2X / 0.016.26 / 0.0
3 Şeref Osmanoğlu TUR 16.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.40 / -0.116.13 / 0.016.07 / -0.215.87 / 1.3
4 Marius Vadeikis LTU 15.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.70 / 0.015.02 / 0.115.16 / 0.315.08 / 0.6
5 Massin Ait Bouziad DEN 14.16 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.213.88 / 0.314.16 / 0.4X / 0.7
Shot Put Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tsanko Arnaudov POR 20.04 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.1719.20X20.04
2 Šarūnas Banevičius LTU 18.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.8017.85X18.47
3 Hüseyin Atıcı TUR 18.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.23X18.3718.36
4 Alejandro Noguera ESP 18.01 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.2817.85X18.01
5 Lasse Larsen DEN 15.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.4415.61XX
Discus Throw Men - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lois Maikel Martínez ESP 60.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.6558.1960.2760.53
2 Ercüment Olgundeniz TUR 60.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.1359.2560.51X
3 Aleksas Abromavičius LTU 57.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X57.82XX
4 Jorge A. Grave POR 55.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.45X52.1355.00
5 Andreas Høyby Ellegaard DEN 54.69 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
54.6953.7151.7854.59
Hammer Throw Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eşref Apak TUR 72.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X72.2272.0272.70
2 Javier Cienfuegos ESP 70.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.3569.4670.9070.94
3 António Vital e Silva POR 65.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.8663.03X65.33
4 Jonathan Groves DEN 52.31 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X52.31X51.42
5 Šarūnas Banevičius LTU 45.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
45.27PPP
Javelin Throw Men - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Edis Matusevičius LTU 81.28 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
79.7381.2081.2879.17
2 Emin Öncel TUR 76.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
75.3775.5572.7276.02
3 Pablo Bugallo ESP 66.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
65.8064.2266.13X
4 Mads Christiansen DEN 58.61 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.8058.6155.1352.38
5 Samuel Remédios POR 43.63 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
40.1941.16P43.63
4 x 100m Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Enka Spor Kulubu (Volkan Çakan, İzzet Safer, Emre Zafer Barnes, Jak Ali Harvey) TUR 39.51
2 Sport Lisboa e Benfica (Diogo Antunes, Bruno de Barros, Arnaldo Abrantes, Andre Costa) POR 40.22 PB
3 Playas de Castellon (Arian Olmos Tellez, Bruno Hortelano, Alberto Gavaldá, Daniel Rodríguez) ESP 40.53 SB
4 Cosma Vilnius (Ugnius Savickas, Rytis Sakalauskas, Kostas Skrabulis, Mantas Šeštokas) LTU 41.00 PB
5 Sparta AM (Benjamin Gabrielsen, Frederik Schou-Nielsen, Emil Strøm, Morten Jensen) DEN 41.36 SB
4 x 400m Men - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Enka Spor Kulubu (Mehmet Güzel, İzzet Safer, Abdelmalik Lahoulou, Batuhan Altıntaş) TUR 3:09.55
2 Playas de Castellon (Alberto Gavaldá, David Jiménez, Víctor José Corrales, Lluis Vallejo) ESP 3:09.65 PB
3 Sport Lisboa e Benfica (Andre Marques, Diogo Pinhão, Ricardo Dos Santos, Andre Costa) POR 3:12.42 SB
4 Sparta AM (Philip Braun, Marquis Caldwell, Nicolai Trock Hartling, Emil Strøm) DEN 3:12.70 PB
5 Cosma Vilnius (Vitalij Kozlov, Mindaugas Striokas, Gediminas Truskauskas, Rokas Pacevičius) LTU 3:16.47 PB
Extra Events 100m Women - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): -0.3
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carla Tavares POR 12.02 SB
2 Olimpia Barbosa POR 12.26
3 Nikoleta Simić SRB 12.34
4 Ugnė Sauliūnaitė LTU 12.85 PB
5 Barbora Tomková SVK 13.01 PB
6 Zoë Meyer NED 13.05 PB
7 Evelien Brugmans NED 13.79 PB
Extra Events 100m Women - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -0.7
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katrine Koch Jacobsen DEN 12.83 PB
2 Olivia Tuokila FIN 12.86 SB
100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.2
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR 11.70
2 Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė LTU 11.83
3 Milana Tirnanić SRB 11.97
4 Mizgin Ay TUR 11.98
5 Maria Isabel Pérez ESP 12.02
6 Jana Velďáková SVK 12.03 SB
7 Martha Traoré DEN 12.52
8 Nele Van Den Broek NED 12.62 PB
200m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.2
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Estela García ESP 23.75
2 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR 23.81 SB
3 Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė LTU 24.18 SB
4 Mizgin Ay TUR 24.53 PB
5 Maja Ciric SRB 24.76
6 Myke van de Wiel NED 25.41
7 Sandra Bøll DEN 25.72 SB
8 Vladimíra Šibová SVK 25.73 PB
400m Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tamara Salaški SRB 52.48 NR
2 Cátia Azevedo POR 52.96 SB
3 Olha Lyakhova UKR 53.45
4 Indira Terrero ESP 53.71
5 Eva Misiūnaitė LTU 54.07 SB
6 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard DEN 55.04 SB
7 Femke van der Meij NED 56.63
8 Katarína Kuštárová SVK 57.24
800m Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olha Lyakhova UKR 2:09.03
2 Kateřina Hálová CZE 2:09.44
3 Solange Andreia Pereira ESP 2:09.46
4 Salomé Afonso POR 2:10.39
5 Eglė Balčiūnaitė LTU 2:11.93 SB
6 Josephine Thestrup DEN 2:13.01 SB
7 Bojana Kaličanin SRB 2:19.58 SB
8 Marlieke Husslage NED 2:21.12 PB
1500m Women - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Solange Andreia Pereira ESP 4:18.26
2 Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR 4:20.58 SB
3 Elif Dağdelen TUR 4:22.35
4 Biljana Cvijanović SRB 4:24.53 SB
5 Anna Mark Helwigh DEN 4:28.36
6 Aurika Balsyte LTU 4:35.59 SB
7 Kristína Hegedüsová SVK 4:39.03 PB
8 Lotte van den Boom NED 5:12.91 SB
3000m Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sara Moreira POR 9:07.93 SB
2 Büşra Nur Koku TUR 9:21.57 PB
3 Diana Lobacevske LTU 9:27.94 PB
4 Diana Martín ESP 9:40.57 SB
5 Sophie Søefeldt DEN 9:42.83 PB
6 Eva Slančíková SVK 9:43.04 PB
7 Ana Subotić SRB 10:17.02 SB
5000m Women - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jessica Augusto POR 15:52.53 SB
2 Diana Lobacevske LTU 16:02.78 PB
3 Büşra Nur Koku TUR 16:11.64 PB
4 Ana Subotić SRB 17:15.46 SB
5 Diana Martín ESP 17:20.95
6 Petra Fašungová SVK 17:26.79 SB
7 Clara Kall DEN 18:48.59 SB
3000m Steeplechase Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR 9:43.05 SB
2 Diana Martín ESP 9:52.91 SB
3 Elif Dağdelen TUR 9:57.40
4 Biljana Cvijanović SRB 10:20.55 SB
5 Evelina Miltene LTU 10:36.70 SB
6 Katarína Lovratová SVK 10:45.95 PB
7 Lotte van den Boom NED 12:23.31 PB
100m Hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.3
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karolina Kołeczek POL 13.17 SB
2 Nevin Yanıt TUR 13.65 SB
3 Adja N'Diaye SEN 13.79
4 Ivana Petković SRB 14.04 SB
5 Sonata Tamošaitytė LTU 14.17 SB
6 Anne van de Wiel NED 14.89 PB
7 Thea Haahr DEN 14.90 SB
- Stanislava Lajčáková SVK DQ
400m Hurdles Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vera Barbosa POR 57.48 SB
2 Kateřina Hálová CZE 58.56 PB
3 Laura Sotomayor ESP 59.66
4 Emel Şanlı TUR 59.72
5 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard DEN 60.14 SB
6 Irma Mačiukaitė LTU 62.05 SB
7 Anne van de Wiel NED 63.57 PB
8 Dajana Petković SRB 71.67 PB
High Jump Women - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Airinė Palšytė LTU 1.90 SB
1.751.811.841.901.93
OXOOXXOXXX
2 Marija Vuković MNE 1.81
1.701.751.781.811.84
OXOOOXXX
3 Raquel Álvarez ESP 1.81
1.751.811.84
OXXOXXX
4 Sibel Çınar-Yasa TUR 1.70
1.651.701.75
OOXXX
4 Táňa Dunajská SVK 1.70
1.501.601.651.701.75
OOOOXXX
4 Rikke Andersen DEN 1.70
1.601.651.701.75
OOOXXX
7 Anabela Neto POR 1.65
1.501.601.651.70
OOOXXX
8 Simone Snepvangers NED 1.60 PB
1.501.601.65
OXXOX
Pole Vault Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marta Onofre POR 4.30 =SB
4.004.104.204.304.40
OOXXOOXXX
2 Demet Parlak TUR 4.30 NR NUR PB
3.703.904.004.104.204.304.40
OOOXXOOXXOXXX
3 Anna María Pinero ESP 4.10 SB
3.703.904.004.104.20
XOXOOOXXX
4 Cathrine Larsåsen NOR 3.90
3.904.10
OXXX
5 Jelena Damnjanović SRB 3.70
3.503.703.90
OXXOXXX
Long Jump Women - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jana Velďáková SVK 6.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.18 / 0.4X / 0.06.44 / -0.36.43 / 0.0
2 María del Mar Jover ESP 6.28 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.06.16 / -0.3X / 0.06.28 / 0.2
3 Shaina Anthony Mags POR 6.03 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.03 / 0.45.62 / -0.5X / 0.0X / 0.0
4 Karīna Lipeckaja LTU 5.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.60 / 0.85.77 / 0.45.74 / -0.15.99 / -0.5
5 Martha Traoré DEN 5.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.70 / 0.15.88 / -0.15.76 / 0.0X / 0.0
6 Emel Şanlı TUR 5.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.0X / 0.05.43 / 0.65.84 / -0.1
7 Nele Van Den Broek NED 5.67 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.41 / -0.15.52 / -0.1X / 0.05.67 / -0.1
8 Jelena Damnjanović SRB 5.21 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.13 / 0.15.04 / 0.05.15 / 0.65.21 / 0.0
Triple Jump Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Patrícia Mamona POR 14.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.013.53 / 0.814.07 / 1.2X / 0.0
2 Dana Velďáková SVK 14.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.88 / 0.013.90 / 0.213.95 / 1.014.05 / 1.1
3 Diana Zagainova LTU 12.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.59 / 1.012.97 / 1.0X / 0.012.88 / 1.6
4 Fatima Diame ESP 12.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.55 / -0.2X / 0.012.79 / 0.812.68 / 1.1
5 Cemre Bitgin TUR 12.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
11.65 / -0.412.64 / 0.1X / 0.812.73 / 1.1
6 Ivana Ognjanović SRB 12.47 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.04 / 0.612.47 / 1.312.39 / 0.712.39 / 0.8
7 Anne Porshold DEN 11.59 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
11.22 / 0.311.59 / 1.2X / 0.0X / 0.0
- Marieke Obbes NED NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
Shot Put Women - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aliona Dubitskaya BLR 17.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.67XXX
2 Úrsula Ruiz ESP 16.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.3416.59XX
3 Trine Mulbjerg DEN 15.90 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.5315.8415.90X
4 Jessica Inchude GBS 15.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.3014.4115.5315.73
5 Giedrė Kupstytė LTU 15.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.3815.70XX
6 Patrícia Slošárová SVK 14.18 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.1413.9514.1614.18
7 Dragana Tomašević SRB 13.44 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.7513.4413.20X
8 Paulien Lockhorn NED 11.00 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
11.0010.92X10.61
Discus Throw Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Irina Rodrigues POR 59.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.84XX59.81
2 Zinaida Sendriūtė LTU 57.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X55.6254.1057.87
3 Dragana Tomašević SRB 55.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
51.7153.6555.9955.93
4 Zehra Uzunbilek TUR 50.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
50.5649.3148.4448.41
5 Katrine Bebe DEN 49.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.2249.1349.68X
6 Irache Quintanal ESP 48.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.50X48.75X
7 Patrícia Slošárová SVK 42.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
40.8842.4542.53X
8 Marit de Jongh NED 26.98 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X26.0326.9826.59
Hammer Throw Women - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tuğçe Şahutoğlu TUR 68.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
66.5867.5268.7567.61
2 Berta Castells ESP 68.27 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.27X68.27X
3 Celina Julin DEN 62.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.98X60.7562.51
4 Vânia Silva POR 60.11 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.8157.4560.1159.63
5 Aleksandra Ivanović SRB 52.95 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
50.4652.9552.06X
6 Giedrė Kupstytė LTU 27.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.3627.88
7 Paulien Lockhorn NED 24.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XXX24.96
8 Zuzana Puškárová SVK 21.53 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
21.3120.5821.5321.17
Javelin Throw Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Liveta Jasiūnaitė LTU 58.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.9953.7658.49X
2 Eda Tuğsuz TUR 57.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.7057.1657.4055.26
3 Mercedes Chilla ESP 50.87 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
50.87PPP
4 Sílvia Cruz POR 50.63 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
45.7750.63X50.25
5 Dina Ćosić SRB 47.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
47.4845.8645.6646.50
6 Myke van de Wiel NED 39.42 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
34.3537.5239.4236.83
7 Zuzana Puškárová SVK 37.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
36.00X37.1536.45
8 Karoline Matilde Mangor DEN 36.48 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
35.9336.4835.80X
4 x 100m Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valencia Terra i Mar (Karolina Kołeczek, Estela García, Cristina Castellar, Maria Isabel Pérez) ESP 45.30 SB
2 Cosma Vilnius (Karīna Lipeckaja, Eva Misiūnaitė, Sonata Tamošaitytė, Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė) LTU 45.67 PB
3 Sporting Clube Portugal (Adja N'Diaye, Lorène Dorcas Bazolo, Carla Tavares, Olimpia Barbosa) POR 45.95 SB
4 AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (Ivana Petković, Nikoleta Simić, Maja Ciric, Milana Tirnanić) SRB 46.43 PB
5 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica (Vladimíra Šibová, Dana Velďáková, Stanislava Lajčáková, Jana Velďáková) SVK 46.86 PB
6 Sparta AM (Sandra Bøll, Martha Traoré, Olivia Tuokila, Katrine Koch Jacobsen) DEN 47.70 PB
7 Fenerbahce Sport Club (Derya Yıldırım, Nevin Yanıt, Gizem Demirel, Mizgin Ay) TUR 47.77 SB
8 AV Sprint (Myke van de Wiel, Zoë Meyer, Marieke Obbes, Evelien Brugmans) NED 50.66 SB
4 x 400m Women - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sporting Clube Portugal (Miriam Tavares, Vera Barbosa, Filipa Martins, Cátia Azevedo) POR 3:36.43 PB
2 Fenerbahce Sport Club (Derya Yıldırım, Olha Lyakhova, Emel Şanlı, Meryem Kasap) TUR 3:39.16 SB
3 Valencia Terra i Mar (Laura Sotomayor, Indira Terrero, Modesta Morauskaitė, Estela García) ESP 3:42.70 SB
4 AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (Bojana Kaličanin, Maja Ciric, Tamara Salaški, Violeta Markovič) SRB 3:43.06 PB
5 Cosma Vilnius (Eva Misiūnaitė, Eglė Balčiūnaitė, Irma Mačiukaitė, Monika Elenska) LTU 3:45.02 PB
6 Sparta AM (Stephanie Saavada, Sandra Bøll, Olivia Tuokila, Anne Sofie Kirkegaard) DEN 3:47.33 PB
7 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica (Katarína Kuštárová, Erika Daru, Barbora Tomková, Kateřina Hálová) SVK 3:50.95 PB
- AV Sprint (Femke van der Meij, Marlieke Husslage, Anne van de Wiel, Nele Van Den Broek) NED DQ
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best