Sollentuna GP

Sollentuna - SWE

No Team Standings available yet
National Events 100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.3
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Odain Rose SWE 10.57
2 Desmond Rogo SWE 10.88 PB
3 Sondre Kåstad NOR 10.93 =SB
4 Torbjørn Lysne NOR 10.94
5 Sunday Ojuri SWE 11.00
6 Michael Rosenberg NOR 11.17
National Events 100 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 1.7
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filip Sjövall SWE 10.98 SB
2 Michael Luxemburg SWE 10.98 PB
3 Erik Nyberg SWE 11.07 PB
4 Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen NOR 11.08
5 Giovanni Inostroza SWE 11.13 SB
6 Markus Ögren SWE 11.21 PB
7 Alexander Fredlund SWE 11.42 PB
8 Rodi Kay SWE 33.12 PB
National Events 100 m Men - Final - Race C Wind (m/s): 1.6
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Victor Jansson FIN 11.06
2 Fritz Ekane SWE 11.20 PB
3 Oskar Motta SWE 11.27 PB
4 Julian Gabert SWE 11.32 PB
5 Kalle Nie SWE 11.67 PB
6 Nils-Göran Nilsson SWE 11.76 SB
7 Peder Berge SWE 12.22 PB
National Events 400 m Men - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filip Nilsson SWE 48.73 SB
2 Edom Abreham SWE 48.94 PB
3 Martin Kåstad NOR 49.05 SB
4 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 49.09 PB
5 Andreas Movin SWE 51.52 SB
6 Torbjørn Lysne NOR NT
National Events 800 m Men - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sigurd Blom Breivik NOR 1:50.93
2 Sverre Blom Breivik NOR 1:50.94 PB
3 Johan Eriksson SWE 1:51.11
4 Kristinn Thór Kristinsson ISL 1:52.14
5 Björn Seifert SWE 1:52.46
6 Warsame Doley SWE 1:52.59 SB
National Events 800 m Men - Final - Race B
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Joakim Andersson SWE 1:49.73 PB
2 Bjartmar Örnuson ISL 1:51.97 PB
3 Håvard Hildeskor NOR 1:52.26 SB
4 Trygve Feidje Mjelde NOR 1:53.01 PB
5 Ali Kanini SWE 1:53.19 PB
6 Gustav Bivstedt SWE 1:53.28 SB
7 Johan Henningsson SWE 1:53.48 SB
8 Anton Persson SWE 1:53.98 PB
- Mattias Claesson SWE DNF
- Martin Hammar SWE DNF
National Events 800 m Men - Final - Race C
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bienvenue Musore SWE 1:55.59 SB
2 Christopher Nilsson SWE 1:56.08 SB
3 Joel Norling SWE 1:56.29
4 Akile Mehari SWE 1:56.46 PB
5 Tom Skjæråsen NOR 1:57.65 PB
6 Robin Johansson SWE 1:58.50 PB
7 Mohammed Loukili SWE 1:58.84 PB
8 Fredrik Orrsveden SWE 1:59.44 SB
- Andreas Movin SWE DNF
National Events 800 m Men - Final - Race D
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Erik Rosqvist SWE 1:55.62 PB
2 Edvin Hagberg SWE 1:56.18 PB
3 Oliver Löfqvist SWE 1:56.33 PB
4 Albert Nygren SWE 1:56.58 PB
5 Isac Larsson SWE 1:58.57 PB
6 Emil Tostrup SWE 1:58.78 PB
7 Pontus Aldenstam SWE 2:00.47 PB
8 Jonathan Bergdahl SWE 2:02.04 PB
- Albin Johansson SWE DNF
National Events 1500 m Men - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simon Wallenlind SWE 3:48.12 PB
2 Clemens Bleistein GER 3:49.61
3 Robin Lindgren SWE 3:49.79 PB
4 Joel Zachrisson SWE 3:50.28 PB
5 Suldan Hassan SWE 3:51.67 PB
6 Amanuel Gergis ERI 3:51.84 SB
7 Daniel Gleimar SWE 3:52.41 PB
8 Simon Sundström SWE 3:53.04 PB
9 Clemens Silabetzschky GER 3:53.45 SB
10 Niklas Jonsson SWE 3:55.41 SB
11 Hampus Börjesson SWE 3:56.37 SB
12 Tom Honig SWE 3:59.03 PB
13 Rasmus Bengtsson SWE 4:02.56 SB
- Björn Seifert SWE DNF
National Events High jump Men - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabian Delryd SWE 2.09 SB
2 Sindre Eikje NOR 2.06 PB
3 Oskar Lundqvist SWE 2.03
4 Fredrik Löfgren SWE 1.95
5 Storm Koksvik NOR 1.90 PB
National Events Long jump Men - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Chiguer SWE 7.28 SB
2 Johan Talèus SWE 7.17
3 Patrik Holmberg SWE 6.94 SB
4 Oumar Thiam SWE 6.70 PB
5 Marcus Nilsson SWE 6.49
6 Simon Averin Markström SWE 6.31
- Johan Talèus SWE 7.10
- Albin Boestad SWE NM
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.5
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kemar Hyman CAY 10.15
2 Serhiy Smelyk UKR 10.31
3 Stanly Del Carmen DOM 10.36
4 Odain Rose SWE 10.44 SB
5 Jacob Ewertzh SWE 10.62 PB
6 Håkon Morken NOR 10.72
7 Henrik Larsson SWE 10.73
400 m Men - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luguelín Santos DOM 45.87
2 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED 46.10
3 Erik Martinsson SWE 47.79
4 Alex Carew AUS 48.03
5 Deluca Lawson-Matthew AUS 48.13
6 Martin Astner SWE 48.61
7 Kristijan Efremov MKD 49.38
- Youssef Al-Masrahi KSA 45.62DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
800 m Men - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Giordano Benedetti ITA 1:46.66 =SB
2 Abdellatif El Guesse MAR 1:46.91
3 Žan Rudolf SLO 1:46.98 SB
4 Kalle Berglund SWE 1:47.17
5 Dennis Krüger GER 1:47.28
6 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:47.74 PB
7 Tayron Reyes DOM 1:48.45
8 Patrick Zwicker GER 1:49.85
- Thomas Lachaud FRA DNF
1500 m Men - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Brahim Kaazouzi MAR 3:36.46
2 Johan Rogestedt SWE 3:36.58 PB
3 Jonas Leanderson SWE 3:36.92 PB
4 Timo Benitz GER 3:37.58
5 Sebastian Keiner GER 3:37.62 SB
6 Florian Orth GER 3:40.28 SB
7 Guillaume Adam FRA 3:41.29
8 William Levay SWE 3:41.52 PB
9 Jerry Motsau RSA 3:42.15
10 Elmar Engholm SWE 3:42.95
11 Tim Sundström SWE 3:45.16 PB
12 Hélio Gomes POR 3:47.72
- Mounir Akbache FRA DNF
5000 m Men - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Thijs Nijhuis DEN 13:55.15
2 Nasir Dawoud ERI 13:56.83 SB
3 Abraham Adhanom ERI 14:02.39 SB
4 Merhawi Ghebreselasie ERI 14:03.46
5 Anton Danielson SWE 14:07.96
6 Jesper van der Wielen NED 14:22.47 SB
7 Napoleon Solomon SWE 14:24.74 PB
8 Vidar Johansson SWE 14:30.78 PB
9 Jeppe Harboe DEN 14:31.09
10 Haben Idris ERI 14:35.90 SB
11 Jonathan Cleghorn CAN 14:36.82 PB
12 Adelegn Zewdu SWE 14:56.33 PB
13 Abdelfath Yassin SWE 15:06.11 SB
14 Andreas Iden NOR 15:09.11 PB
15 Hasan Husseen Mahamuud SOM 15:37.47 PB
- Csaba Matkó HUN DNF
- Fredrik Uhrbom SWE DNF
3000 m steeple Men - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tesfaye Girma ETH 8:23.55
2 Belayneh Shimelis ETH 8:28.01 PB
3 Wogene Sebisibe ETH 8:33.92 SB
4 Stewart McSweyn AUS 8:34.45 PB
5 László Gregor HUN 8:45.67
6 Bjørnar Ustad Kristensen NOR 8:54.90
400 m hurdles Men - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eric Cray PHI 49.67
2 Juander Santos DOM 49.90
3 Cornel Fredericks RSA 49.94
4 Alexander Lundskog SWE 51.83 PB
5 Benjamin Mullen USA 52.48
6 Viktor Nylander SWE 53.11 PB
7 Andreas Almlöf SWE 54.17 SB
8 Niklas Holm SWE 54.97 PB
Discus Men - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Ståhl SWE 63.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
63.42X59.12XXX
2 Mauricio Ortega COL 62.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.3358.1358.7661.1462.1361.12
3 Benn Harradine AUS 62.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
60.8562.0559.7660.2960.9860.67
4 David Wrobel GER 61.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X60.54X59.8561.2860.41
5 Alex Rose SAM 60.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
60.56X57.4360.0260.2857.57
6 Niklas Arrhenius SWE 59.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.4657.5659.41XX59.13
7 Gudni Valur Gudnason ISL 59.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
53.3059.0557.8857.3958.1559.00
8 Simon Pettersson SWE 58.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.26X58.73XX56.36
9 Nicholas Percy GBR 57.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.1257.7856.66
10 Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin MAS 57.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.58XX
11 Matt Brown GBR 49.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.9848.2349.02
National Events 200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 2.9
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Isabelle Eurenius SWE 24.16
2 Emelie Rantzow SWE 24.32
3 Pernilla Tornemark SWE 24.34
4 Malin Ström SWE 24.42
5 Nikki Sjöberg SWE 24.67
6 Caroline Kihlblom SWE 24.96
7 Elin Moraiti SWE 25.06
8 Marie Sönnerfors SWE 25.25
National Events 200 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 1.7
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Linnéa Frobe SWE 25.09 SB
2 Klara Helander SWE 25.22 PB
3 Sofia Hultgren SWE 25.57 PB
4 Saga Berneryd SWE 25.60 PB
5 Amie Jammeh SWE 25.70 PB
6 Frida Hogstrand SWE 25.79 SB
National Events 800 m Women - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mary Malika KEN 2:09.90 SB
2 Dagmar Olsen DEN 2:10.21 SB
3 Nathalie Richter DEN 2:11.20 PB
4 Olivia Weslien SWE 2:15.74 SB
5 Frida Wallström SWE 2:16.09 PB
6 Jennie Hurkmans SWE 2:16.28 SB
7 Malin Persson SWE 2:17.84 PB
8 Vera Gerendas SWE 2:21.42 PB
9 Linda Nyblom SWE 2:31.74 PB
National Events 1500 m Women - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Linn Söderholm SWE 4:24.47 PB
2 Lisa Öhberg SWE 4:29.38
3 Vilma Jonsson SWE 4:31.07
4 Frida Kristiansson SWE 4:31.58 SB
5 Ida Elise Nymoen Eltervaag NOR 4:31.87 PB
6 Christina Toogood NOR 4:32.64
7 Lisa Bergdahl SWE 4:38.63
8 Elina Johansson SWE 4:42.94 SB
9 Louise Ringström SWE 4:44.67 PB
10 Hanna Bergström SWE 4:58.49 PB
11 Nelly Höglund SWE 5:10.69 PB
- Mary Malika KEN DNF
- Tamara Tverdostup UKR DNF
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.8
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Blessing Okagbare NGR 22.58 SB
2 Mariely Sánchez DOM 23.52
3 Alexandra Bezeková SVK 23.66
4 Irene Ekelund SWE 23.74
5 Pernilla Nilsson SWE 23.81
6 Linnea Killander SWE 24.00
7 Gladys Bamane SWE 24.15 SB
8 Marit Dopheide NED 24.41
800 m Women - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sanne Verstegen NED 2:00.74 SB
2 Claudia Saunders USA 2:02.14 SB
3 Anna Silvander SWE 2:02.64
4 Olena Zhushman UKR 2:02.94 SB
5 Hanna Hermansson SWE 2:03.32 PB
6 Sofia Öberg SWE 2:04.89 SB
7 Isabella Andersson SWE 2:12.34 PB
8 Lovisa Bivstedt SWE 2:12.99 SB
- Elin Moraiti SWE DNF
1500 m Women - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Meraf Bahta SWE 4:05.97
2 Axumawit Embaye ETH 4:06.00 SB
3 Tigist Gashaw BRN 4:06.53 SB
4 Ingvill Måkestad Bovim NOR 4:09.09 SB
5 Margherita Magnani ITA 4:09.83
6 Maren Kock GER 4:09.95
7 Diana Sujew GER 4:10.97
8 Dalilah Abdelkadir Gosa BRN 4:12.45
9 Yolanda Ngarambe SWE 4:13.18 PB
10 Caterina Granz GER 4:14.37
11 Charlotte Schönbeck SWE 4:17.58 SB
12 Sarah Lahti SWE 4:18.82
- Tamara Tverdostup UKR DNF
- Birtukan Fente ETH DNF
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.0
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elin Westerlund SWE 13.11 PB
2 Brianna Beahan AUS 13.19
3 Nadine Visser NED 13.28
4 Beate Schrott AUT 13.54
5 Malin Eriksson SWE 14.07 =SB
6 Tess Hertz Saebbö SWE 14.18 PB
7 Linnéa Frobe SWE 14.70
High jump Women - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sofie Skoog SWE 1.89
1.751.801.841.871.891.93
OOOXXOXOXXX
2 Barbara Szabó HUN 1.87 =SB
1.801.841.871.89
XOXXOOXXX
3 Oksana Okuneva UKR 1.84
1.751.801.841.87
XOOOXXX
4 Yuliya Chumachenko UKR 1.84
1.751.801.841.87
OXXOOXXX
5 Emma Green SWE 1.84 SB
1.801.841.89
OXOXXX
6 Katarina Mögenburg NOR 1.84
1.751.801.841.87
OXOXXOXXX
7 Liz Lamb NZL 1.80
1.751.801.84
OOXXX
8 Anne Engen Andersen NOR 1.75
1.601.701.751.80
OOOXXX
9 My Nordström SWE 1.75
1.701.751.80
XOOXXX
10 Linda Skantze SWE 1.75 =PB
1.701.751.80
OXXOXXX
10 Caroline Andersson SWE 1.75
1.701.751.80
OXXOXXX
12 Ylva Engdahl SWE 1.60 PB
1.601.70
OXXX
Pole vault Women - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.61 SB
4.214.314.414.514.614.71
XXOOOOXOXXX
2 Michaela Meijer SWE 4.51
4.214.364.514.61
OXOOXXX
3 Regine Kramer GER 4.21
4.064.214.31
XOOXXX
4 Ida Beate Øyen Østhus NOR 4.06
3.703.904.064.21
XOXXOXOXXX
5 Cathrine Larsåsen NOR 4.06
3.904.064.21
XOXXOXXX
6 Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir ISL 3.70 SB
3.703.90
XXOXXX
- Lisa Gunnarsson SWE NH
4.06
XXX
Long jump Women - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Khaddi Sagnia SWE 6.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.58 / 0.0X / 1.26.48 / 0.36.42 / -0.1X / 1.0X / 1.6
2 Romaissa Belbiod ALG 6.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.46 / 1.55.93 / 0.66.41 / 0.0X / 1.26.00 / 0.36.06 / 2.1
3 Martha Traoré DEN 6.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.13 / 1.86.05 / 1.45.82 / -0.26.05 / 1.16.02 / 0.9X / 2.0
4 Sandra Törnros SWE 5.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.65.96 / 1.3X / 1.55.81 / 0.7X / 1.25.79 / 0.8
5 Sara Kviberg SWE 5.90 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.82 / 3.13.43 / 1.35.79 / 0.4X / 0.75.58 / -0.65.90 / -0.4
6 Linda Bergh SWE 5.74 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.8X / 1.25.70 / 1.45.74 / 1.2X / 0.8P / 0.0
7 Ida Hansen SWE 5.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.69 / 0.4X / 0.9X / 1.8X / 0.15.50 / 0.6X / 1.3
8 Moa Ullgren SWE 5.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.28 / 1.5X / 1.55.48 / 0.8X / 0.2X / 0.1X / 0.0
9 Alice Eriksson SWE 5.42 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.65.42 / 1.5X / 0.4
10 Emilia Kjellberg SWE 5.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.28 / 0.0X / 2.4X / 0.1
Discus Women - Final
28.06.2016
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daria Zabawska POL 56.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.2056.2353.4452.7953.61X
2 Sofia Larsson SWE 53.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
53.88XXXXX
3 Julia Viberg SWE 51.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.16XXXX49.94
4 Heidi Schmidt SWE 46.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
41.5642.9543.2845.4546.85X
5 Lydia Sundin SWE 45.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
45.25XXX45.0544.20
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best