International Gugl Meeting Indoor

Linz - AUT

No Team Standings available yet
60 m Men - Final
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eric Cray PHI 6.64
2 Emile Erasmus RSA 6.69 =PB
3 Michael Bryan GER 6.76 SB
3 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 6.76
5 Markus Fuchs AUT 6.77
6 Jan Veleba CZE 6.79
7 Ahac Moretti SLO 6.91
8 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 6.92
60 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eric Cray PHI 6.69
2 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 6.80
3 Markus Fuchs AUT 6.81
4 Maximilian Münkzer AUT 6.92
5 Alexander Schuh GER 7.15 PB
6 Filip Ištvanović SRB 7.19 SB
7 Christoph Rosenthaler AUT 7.31 SB
60 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emile Erasmus RSA 6.72
2 Jan Veleba CZE 6.80
3 Ahac Moretti SLO 6.89
4 Christoph Haslauer AUT 7.02 PB
5 Luka Rakic MNE 7.12
6 Alex Penzenstadler AUT 7.21 PB
7 Tilen Ovniček SLO 7.23 PB
60 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michael Bryan GER 6.77 =SB
2 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 6.87
3 Blaž Brulc SLO 6.97
4 Jan Kramberger SLO 7.00
5 Andreas Meyer AUT 7.03 SB
6 Thomas Rosenthaler AUT 7.18 SB
400 m Men - Final
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luka Janežic SLO 46.35 SB
2 Mateo Ružić CRO 46.74 PB
3 Rusmir Malkocevic BIH 48.63 PB
4 Szabolcs Vígvári HUN 49.31 SB
5 Mitja Lindič SLO 49.47
400 m Men - Final - Race B
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mateo Parlov CRO 49.23 PB
2 Jan Jamnik SLO 49.76 PB
3 Tobias Müller AUT 50.73 PB
4 Matej Lindič SLO 50.79 PB
5 Rok Vuga SLO 50.89 PB
1000 m Men - Final
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Kotyza CZE 2:28.90 PB
1500 m Men - Final
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Kovács HUN 3:45.37 PB
2 Nikola Bursać SRB 3:45.64 PB
3 István Szögi HUN 3:46.77 PB
4 Jan Friš CZE 3:48.57 SB
5 Jozef Pelikán SVK 3:50.00
6 Josef Šimsa CZE 3:59.03 SB
60 m hurdles Men - Final
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dondre Echols USA 7.73
2 Václav Sedlák CZE 8.05 =SB
3 Josef Polách CZE 8.12
4 Martin Kainrath AUT 8.23
5 Ramon Flammer SUI 8.36
6 Florian Domenig AUT 8.38
7 Thomas Holzinger AUT 8.46
60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dondre Echols USA 7.91
2 Václav Sedlák CZE 8.08
3 Josef Polách CZE 8.18
4 Florian Domenig AUT 8.29
5 Martin Kainrath AUT 8.34
6 Ramon Flammer SUI 8.41
7 Thomas Holzinger AUT 8.47
High jump Men - Final
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alen Melon CRO 2.18
2.002.082.132.182.22
OOXXOXOXXX
2 Péter Agárdi HUN 2.00 PB
1.881.911.941.972.002.03
OXOOXXOXXOXXX
3 Andreas Steinmetz AUT 1.97 SB
1.851.911.941.972.00
OOXOOXXX
Triple jump Men - Final
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tomas Veszelka SVK 16.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.10 / 0.016.14 / 0.016.05 / 0.014.94 / 0.0X / 0.016.28 / 0.0
2 Julian Kellerer AUT 16.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.15 / 0.016.10 / 0.0X / 0.016.03 / 0.0X / 0.016.08 / 0.0
3 Philipp Kronsteiner AUT 15.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.68 / 0.0X / 0.015.52 / 0.015.11 / 0.015.26 / 0.015.59 / 0.0
4 Martin Jasper GER 15.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.015.08 / 0.015.57 / 0.015.58 / 0.0
5 Jiri Zeman CZE 15.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.66 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.015.36 / 0.0X / 0.0
6 Roman Schmied AUT 15.10 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.10 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.014.90 / 0.0
7 Lukáš Kunc CZE 14.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.014.51 / 0.014.28 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.014.32 / 0.0
8 Gabriel Wiertz GER 14.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.33 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
60 m Women - Final
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amelie-Sophie Lederer GER 7.39
2 Klára Seidlová CZE 7.42 PB
3 Barbora Procházková CZE 7.43
4 Alexandra Bezeková SVK 7.53
5 Marcela Pírková CZE 7.56
6 Viola Kleiser AUT 7.60
7 Nikola Bendová CZE 7.62
60 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nikola Bendová CZE 7.57
2 Éva Kaptur HUN 7.61
3 Jusztina Csóti HUN 7.66
4 Julia Hofer GER 7.72
5 Tina Vetter GER 8.04 PB
60 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amelie-Sophie Lederer GER 7.40
2 Klára Seidlová CZE 7.44 PB
3 Alexandra Bezeková SVK 7.53
4 Viola Kleiser AUT 7.59
5 Katerina Vavrová CZE 7.73
6 Antonia Wimberger GER 7.90
60 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Barbora Procházková CZE 7.38 SB
2 Marcela Pírková CZE 7.52
3 Alexandra Toth AUT 7.66 SB
3 Tamara Seer GER 7.66
5 Carina Pölzl AUT 7.72
6 Nika Župa CRO 7.79
200 m Women - Final
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Agata Zupin SLO 24.11 PB
2 Julia Hofer GER 24.80 PB
3 Evelin Nádházy HUN 25.00
4 Antonia Wimberger GER 25.97 PB
200 m Women - Final - Race B
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcela Pírková CZE 24.22 PB
2 Maja Ciric SRB 24.81 SB
3 Éva Kaptur HUN 24.87 SB
4 Jusztina Csóti HUN 24.91 PB
5 Helena Jiranová CZE 25.00
200 m Women - Final - Race C
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carina Pölzl AUT 24.31
2 Melinda Ferenczi HUN 24.80 SB
3 Katerina Vavrová CZE 24.93
4 Ina Huemer AUT 26.13 SB
800 m Women - Final
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Irene Baldessari ITA 2:04.72 SB
2 Bianka Kéri HUN 2:05.10 SB
3 Alena Ulrichová CZE 2:05.11 SB
4 Renata Vocásková CZE 2:09.28
5 Carina Schrempf AUT 2:09.40
6 Cornelia Wohlfahrt AUT 2:10.96 PB
7 Barbara Plötz GER 2:11.88 PB
8 Valentina Jurić CRO 2:20.91 PB
60 m hurdles Women - Final
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivana Lončarek CRO 8.06 PB
2 Kateřina Cachová CZE 8.20 SB
3 Stephanie Bendrat AUT 8.22
4 Lucie Koudelová CZE 8.30
5 Eva Wimberger AUT 8.32 =PB
6 Joni Tomičić Prezelj SLO 8.37 =PB
7 Ivana Petković SRB 8.43 PB
8 Tereza Vokálová CZE 8.45 SB
60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivana Lončarek CRO 8.08 PB
2 Kateřina Cachová CZE 8.33
3 Eva Wimberger AUT 8.37 SB
4 Ivana Petković SRB 8.47
5 Helena Jiranová CZE 8.66
60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Stephanie Bendrat AUT 8.21
2 Lucie Koudelová CZE 8.29
3 Joni Tomičić Prezelj SLO 8.40 SB
4 Tereza Vokálová CZE 8.50 SB
5 Verena Preiner AUT 8.52 PB
6 Yvonne Zapfel AUT 8.86
Pole vault Women - Final
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tina Šutej SLO 4.22
4.124.224.32
OOXXX
2 Nuša Maver SLO 4.22 PB
3.824.024.124.224.32
XOXOXXOXXOXXX
3 Rebeka Šilhanová CZE 4.17
3.823.924.024.124.174.22
OXOOOXOXXX
4 Stefanie Dauber GER 4.12 PB
3.823.924.024.124.17
OOOXOXXX
5 Aneta Morysková CZE 4.12 SB
3.924.024.124.17
OXOXXOXXX
6 Nikol Jiroutová CZE 4.02
3.824.024.17
OOXXX
7 Amálie Švábíková CZE 4.02
3.824.024.17
XOOXXX
8 Nikola Pöschlová CZE 3.92 SB
3.623.823.924.02
OOOXXX
9 Brigitta Hesch AUT 3.92
3.823.924.02
XOOXXX
10 Nastja Modic SLO 3.82 SB
3.623.723.823.92
XXOOXOXXX
11 Lara Zupanc SLO 3.62 PB
3.623.72
XXOXXX
Long jump Women - Final
10.02.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Heather Arneton FRA 6.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.41 / 0.0X / 0.06.41 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Ivona Dadic AUT 6.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.96 / 0.06.14 / 0.06.39 / 0.06.16 / 0.06.25 / 0.06.08 / 0.0
3 Háido Alexoúli GRE 6.38 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.36 / 0.06.38 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.25 / 0.0
4 Jana Velďáková SVK 6.31 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.06.14 / 0.06.31 / 0.06.16 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Neja Filipič SLO 6.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.12 / 0.06.17 / 0.06.27 / 0.06.05 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
6 Anna Švecová CZE 6.19 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.82 / 0.05.96 / 0.06.12 / 0.05.41 / 0.06.00 / 0.06.19 / 0.0
7 Efthimía Kolokithá GRE 6.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.02 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
8 Ingeborg Grünwald AUT 5.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.58 / 0.0X / 0.05.74 / 0.05.64 / 0.0X / 0.05.83 / 0.0
9 Sarah Lagger AUT 5.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.05.46 / 0.0X / 0.0
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best