Podebrady Walking 2017

Podebrady - CZE

No Team Standings available yet
20 km walk Men - Final
08.04.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christopher Linke GER 1:18:59 PB
2 Kevin Campion FRA 1:20:28 PB
3 Hagen Pohle GER 1:21:41 SB
4 Wayne Snyman RSA 1:22:01
5 Karl Junghannß GER 1:22:40 PB
6 Jean Blancheteau FRA 1:22:59 NUR PB
7 Robert Heffernan IRL 1:23:13 SB
8 Gabriel Bordier FRA 1:23:50 PB
9 Yassir Cabrera PAN 1:24:49 PB
10 Hatem Ghoula TUN 1:25:59 SB
11 Cameron Corbishley GBR 1:26:00 PB
12 Anders Hansson SWE 1:26:10 SB
13 Bence Venyercsán HUN 1:26:17 PB
14 Fabian Bernabe FRA 1:26:42
15 Genadij Kozlovskij LTU 1:26:55
16 Vitaliy Terekhin KAZ 1:28:06 PB
17 Andreas Janker GER 1:28:36 SB
18 Tomasz Bagdány HUN 1:28:47 SB
19 Fredrik Vaeng Røtnes NOR 1:29:12 SB
20 Soma Kovács HUN 1:29:20 PB
21 Dávid Tokodi HUN 1:29:46 PB
22 Michal Morvay SVK 1:29:50 SB
23 Kamil Komarowski POL 1:30:29 PB
24 Lukáš Gdula CZE 1:31:49 SB
25 Khaled Othmani TUN 1:32:37
26 Vít Hlaváč CZE 1:33:18
27 José Leonidas Romero HON 1:33:57 PB
28 Elmo Koivunen FIN 1:34:20 SB
29 Alex Flórez SUI 1:34:45 SB
30 Remo Karlström SWE 1:34:48 SB
31 Darius Jezepčikas LTU 1:35:53 PB
32 Karel Ketner CZE 1:36:11 SB
33 Tomáš Hlavenka CZE 1:36:21 SB
34 Zamanbek Bababek KAZ 1:37:49 PB
35 Martin Nedvídek CZE 1:41:13 SB
36 Josef Smola CZE 1:41:30 PB
37 Alexandr Malysa CZE 1:45:28 PB
38 Quentin Macabrey SUI 1:45:47
- Lukáš Pazdera CZE DNF
- Nils Brembach GER DNF
- Aurelien Quinion FRA DNF
- Antonin Boyez FRA DNF
- Antón Kučmín SVK DNF
- David Durand-Pichard FRA DNF
- Daniel Chojecki POL DQ
- Anthony Tobin IRL DQ
- Thomas Guy GBR DQ
- Pavel Schrom CZE DQ
- Artturi Oila FIN DQ
U20 10 km walk Men - Final
08.04.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Leo Köpp GER 41:19 PB
2 David Kuster FRA 41:31 PB
3 Łukasz Niedziałek POL 41:53 PB
4 Justin Bournier FRA 43:03 PB
5 Abdulaziz Danis TUR 43:43
6 Bálint Sárossi HUN 43:45 PB
7 Christopher Snook GBR 44:45 PB
8 Joni Hava FIN 45:44 PB
9 Johannes Frenzl GER 45:44 PB
10 Jan Stramka GER 45:50 PB
11 Daniel Kovac SVK 45:51 PB
12 Tom Partington GBR 45:53 PB
13 Jakob Schmidt GER 46:18 PB
14 Robert Goławski POL 46:20 SB
15 Ryan Gognies FRA 47:06 PB
16 Niklas Richter GER 47:59
17 Andrew Carroll IRL 48:50 PB
18 Jaakko Määttänen FIN 48:58 PB
19 Norbert Tóth HUN 48:59 PB
20 Otto Junghannß GER 49:01 PB
21 Niclas Budek GER 49:01 PB
22 Vojtěch Libnar CZE 49:10
23 Arminas Rudenka LTU 49:14 PB
24 Dávid Varga HUN 49:27 PB
25 Paulius Juozaitis LTU 50:19 PB
26 Vence Gál HUN 50:24 PB
27 Nathan Bonzon SUI 50:50 SB
28 Joe Mooney IRL 51:20 SB
29 Arnoldas Liutinskis LTU 51:52 PB
30 Christopher Knobloch GER 56:55 PB
- Robert Zurek GER DQ
20 km walk Women - Final
08.04.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sandra Galvis COL 1:30:00 PB
2 Yeseida Carrillo COL 1:31:14 PB
3 Živilė Vaiciukevičiūtė LTU 1:31:40 NUR PB
4 Valeria Ortuño MEX 1:31:48 WJL AJR PB
5 Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė LTU 1:32:39 PB
6 Anežka Drahotová CZE 1:33:18 SB
7 Anél Oosthuizen RSA 1:34:49 =NR =PB
8 Emilia Lehmeyer GER 1:34:58 PB
9 Katarzyna Golba POL 1:34:59
10 Gemma Bridge GBR 1:35:03 PB
11 Marine Quennehen FRA 1:35:07 PB
12 Elisa Neuvonen FIN 1:35:09 PB
13 Rita Récsei HUN 1:35:50 SB
14 Amandine Marcou FRA 1:37:00 PB
15 Laura Polli SUI 1:37:10 SB
16 Corinne Baudoin FRA 1:37:59 SB
17 Lucie Auffret FRA 1:39:23
18 Anett Torma HUN 1:39:24 SB
19 Joanna Bemowska POL 1:40:37 SB
20 Saskia Feige GER 1:41:30 SB
21 Bianca Schenker GER 1:47:35 SB
22 Venla Laiho FIN 1:48:04 PB
23 Hana Herberová CZE 1:54:32 SB
24 Lenka Borovičková CZE 1:55:37 PB
25 Ieva Šukevičiūtė LTU 1:56:32 PB
26 Martina Netolická CZE 2:04:51 SB
- Tiia Kuikka FIN DNF
- Bianka Dittrich GER DNF
- Sibilla Di Vincenzo ITA DQ
- Rebecca Collins GBR DQ
- Barbara Kovács HUN DQ
U20 10 km walk Women - Final
08.04.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Teresa Zurek GER 45:53 PB
2 Camille Aurriere FRA 48:36 PB
3 Enni Nurmi FIN 48:40 SB
4 Eloise Terrec FRA 48:44 PB
5 Agata Kowalska POL 49:41 PB
6 Julia Richter GER 49:42
7 Zuzanna Drygalska POL 49:43 PB
8 Julia Henze GER 49:50 PB
9 Austėja Kavaliauskaitė LTU 50:15 PB
10 Ema Hačundová SVK 50:34 PB
11 Orla O'Connor IRL 50:46 PB
12 Małgorzata Cetnarska POL 51:07 PB
13 Klaudia Žárska SVK 51:26 PB
14 Daphne Dimanopulosz HUN 51:42
15 Molly Jade Davey GBR 51:46 PB
16 Aušriné Kuzmickaité LTU 52:32 PB
17 Sophie Lewis Ward GBR 52:45 PB
18 Anna Hornyák HUN 52:50 PB
19 Pauline Barz GER 52:52 PB
20 Sarah Lacroix FRA 52:56 PB
21 Niamh O'Connor IRL 53:36 PB
22 Anniina Kivimäki FIN 53:54 PB
23 Dovilé Bašinskaité LTU 54:22 PB
24 Carolin Kirchner GER 54:22 PB
25 Rachel Glennon IRL 54:45 PB
26 Josefin Greiff NOR 55:07 PB
27 Orlaith Delahunt IRL 55:45 PB
28 Veronika Jánošíková CZE 55:59
29 Karolina Jaworska POL 56:25 PB
30 Hana Schromová CZE 58:06 PB
31 Lisa Maren Løseth NOR 58:31 PB
32 Erika Pontarollo ITA 59:12 PB
33 Lenka Panýrková CZE 67:39 PB
- Meryem Bekmez TUR DQ
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best