Meeting International de Montreuil

Montreuil - FRA

No Team Standings available yet
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.9
01.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christophe Lemaitre FRA 10.18 SB
2 Dentarius Locke USA 10.18 =SB
3 Yunier Pérez CUB 10.19 PB
4 Stuart Dutamby FRA 10.28 SB
5 Mosito Lehata LES 10.31
6 Ken Romain FRA 10.37 SB
- Kim Collins SKN DQ
800 m Men - Final
01.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mostafa Smaili MAR 1:46.10
2 Antoine Gakeme BDI 1:46.22 SB
3 Yassine Hathat ALG 1:46.54
4 Kevin López ESP 1:47.00 SB
5 Nasredine Khatir FRA 1:47.15 SB
6 Andreas Bube DEN 1:47.21 SB
7 Nicholas Kipkoech KEN 1:47.36
8 Mohamed Aman ETH 1:47.53 SB
9 Timothy Kitum KEN 1:48.00
10 Paul Renaudie FRA 1:48.03 SB
- Thomas Larchaud FRA DNF
1500 m Men - Final
01.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ronald Musagala UGA 3:36.39 SB
2 Abderrahmane Anou ALG 3:36.50 SB
3 Ismael Debjani BEL 3:36.65 SB
4 Hillary Ngetich KEN 3:36.91 SB
5 Alexis Miellet FRA 3:39.55 PB
6 Samir Dahmani FRA 3:39.55 SB
7 Teresa Tolosa ETH 3:40.38
8 Vincent Letting KEN 3:40.59
9 Yani Khelaf FRA 3:41.07 PB
10 Yassin Bouih ITA 3:41.42 PB
11 Martin Casse FRA 3:41.72 SB
12 Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji FRA 3:42.50 PB
13 Baptiste Mischler FRA 3:43.43 SB
14 Quentin Tison FRA 3:47.99
- Mounir Akbache FRA DNF
- Reuben Bett KEN DNF
5000 m Men - Final
01.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shirtagaseleon Barega ETH 13:15.32 PB
2 Zouhaïr Aouad BRN 13:15.53 SB
3 Mathew Kiptanui KEN 13:16.66 SB
4 Bethwel Birgen KEN 13:17.80 SB
5 Getaneh Tamire ETH 13:18.30 SB
6 Davis Kiplangat KEN 13:18.81 SB
7 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 13:19.94 SB
8 Fredrick Kipkosgei KEN 13:20.04
9 Ilias Fifa ESP 13:21.23
10 Cornelius Kangogo KEN 13:22.10 SB
11 David Bett KEN 13:25.11 SB
12 Florian Carvalho FRA 13:32.00 PB
13 Soufiyan Bouqantar MAR 13:35.37
- Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA DNF
- Abel Mutai KEN DNF
- Lawrence Kemboi KEN DNF
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.5
01.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hansle Parchment JAM 13.19 SB
2 Garfield Darien FRA 13.20 SB
3 Aurel Manga FRA 13.27 PB
4 Shane Brathwaite BAR 13.34
5 Johnathan Cabral CAN 13.46
6 Antonio Alkana RSA 13.47
7 Simon Krauss FRA 13.71 SB
8 Deuce Carter JAM 13.77
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.2
01.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carole Zahi FRA 11.18 PB
2 Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL 11.26 SB
3 Alexandria Anderson USA 11.27
4 Floriane Gnafoua FRA 11.28 SB
5 Olesya Povh UKR 11.34 SB
6 Orphee Neola FRA 11.41
7 Ayodelé Ikuesan FRA 11.58 SB
800 m Women - Final
01.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke GBR 2:00.73
2 Nelly Jepkosgei KEN 2:00.82 SB
3 Malika Akkaoui MAR 2:01.79
4 Nataliya Pryshchepa UKR 2:02.26 SB
5 Alexandra Bell GBR 2:02.88
6 Hedda Hynne NOR 2:03.73 SB
7 Revee Walcott-Nolan GBR 2:04.85
8 Clarisse Moh FRA 2:05.13
9 Charlotte Mouchet FRA 2:05.16
- Olena Zhushman UKR DNF
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.0
01.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 12.83 PB
2 Laura Valette FRA 13.05 PB
3 Franziska Hofmann GER 13.12 SB
4 Sandra Gomis FRA 13.14 SB
5 Cyrena Samba-Mayela FRA 13.24
6 Rosvitha Okou CIV 13.30 SB
7 Alice Decaux FRA 13.42 SB
8 Sandra Sogoyou FRA 13.54 SB
Pole vault Women - Final
01.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olga Mullina RUS 4.60 SB
4.204.304.404.504.604.71
OXOOXOOXXX
2 Rosbeilys Peinado VEN 4.55 SB
4.204.304.404.504.554.60
OXXOXOOOXXX
3 Maryna Kylypko UKR 4.55 SB
4.054.204.304.404.504.554.60
OOOXOXOXXOXXX
4 Lisa Gunnarsson SWE 4.50 WJL =PB
4.204.304.404.504.55
OOOOXXX
4 Mary Saxer USA 4.50 =SB
4.404.504.60
OOXXX
6 Ninon Guillon-Romarin FRA 4.40 =PB
4.054.204.304.404.45
OOOXOXXX
7 Romana Maláčová CZE 4.40
4.204.304.404.50
XOOXXOXXX
8 Marion Lotout FRA 4.20
4.204.40
OXXX
- Marion Buisson FRA NH
4.05
XXX
Long jump Women - Final
01.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Melanie Bauschke GER 6.55 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.51 / 0.96.55 / 0.56.53 / 1.76.48 / 1.36.39 / 0.36.45 / 0.5
2 Jazmin Sawyers GBR 6.48 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.56.24 / -0.36.41 / 0.1X / 0.26.45 / 0.26.48 / 1.5
3 Aiga Grabuste LAT 6.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.2X / 0.06.48 / 1.16.44 / -0.66.19 / -0.76.23 / 0.7
4 Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA 6.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.27 / 0.66.28 / 0.86.27 / 1.26.26 / -0.1X / 0.04.47 / 0.8
5 Anna Venhrus UKR 6.10 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.10 / 0.15.93 / 0.2X / 1.36.07 / 0.0X / 1.1X / -0.1
6 Anna Lunyova UKR 6.07 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.74 / 0.1X / 0.06.05 / 2.35.90 / 0.95.98 / 1.66.07 / 0.8
7 Angelica Berriot FRA 5.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.92 / 0.85.77 / 0.6X / 1.15.84 / 1.1X / -0.65.84 / -1.7
8 Keshia Willix FRA 5.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.7X / 0.65.60 / 0.85.86 / 1.2X / 0.95.79 / 0.4
Discus Women - Final
01.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nataliya Semenova UKR 60.97 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.5760.9760.44XX55.48
2 Mélina Robert-Michon FRA 59.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.8159.8159.39X56.4659.77
3 Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou GRE 59.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.8058.25X59.3755.4058.32
4 Pauline Pousse FRA 58.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.9958.3655.2058.6956.4753.50
5 Daria Zabawska POL 57.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.1853.19XX55.4357.19
6 Irina Rodrigues POR 57.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
53.6353.6756.4351.6457.0053.12
7 Żaneta Glanc POL 56.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.2855.6456.9656.3356.8152.61
8 Melanie Pingeon FRA 52.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.61X52.60X49.80X
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best