22nd European Athletics Classic Meeting

Velenje - SLO

No Team Standings available yet
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.9
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Wayde van Niekerk RSA 9.94 PB
2 Emile Erasmus RSA 10.12
3 Henricho Bruintjies RSA 10.14
4 Reynier Mena CUB 10.26
5 Roberto Skyers CUB 10.51
6 Jan Kramberger SLO 10.76 SB
7 Blaž Brulc SLO 10.82
8 Luka Rakic MNE 10.90 SB
100 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.5
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zalán Kádasi HUN 10.83
2 Enej Vrhunec SLO 10.83
3 Nejc Možına SLO 10.90 SB
4 Mitja Kordež SLO 10.91
100 m Men - Final - Race C Wind (m/s): 0.9
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Žiga Kopač SLO 10.88 PB
2 Grega Pavlovič SLO 11.01
3 Tilen Ovniček SLO 11.13
4 Maks Jamnik SLO 11.22 PB
5 Žak Pajalič SLO 11.30 PB
6 Luka Popovič Krajnc SLO 11.35 PB
7 Taj Šinkovec SLO 12.11 PB
400 m Men - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Isaac Makwala BOT 45.12
2 Mateo Ružić CRO 46.13 PB
3 Lorenzo Valentini ITA 47.36 SB
4 Jernej Jeras SLO 47.71 SB
5 Mateo Parlov CRO 47.85
6 Gregor Grahovac SLO 47.86
7 Jure Grkman SLO 47.99
400 m Men - Final - Race B
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zoltán Kovács HUN 47.54 SB
2 Lovro Mesec Košir SLO 47.92 PB
3 Matej Stankovič SLO 49.23 PB
4 Kristof Knap SLO 49.69 PB
- Jan Jamnik SLO DQ
400 m Men - Final - Race C
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tadej Hajna SLO 48.59 PB
2 Tadej Enci SLO 49.77 SB
3 Alen Subašič SLO 49.93 PB
800 m Men - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amel Tuka BIH 1:45.34 SB
2 Antoine Gakeme BDI 1:46.08
3 Jacob Rozani RSA 1:46.33 SB
4 Jamal Al-Hayrani QAT 1:47.04 SB
5 Alex Sampao KEN 1:47.38
6 Jan Kubista CZE 1:47.41
7 Jan Petrač SLO 1:47.80
8 Astrit Kryeziu KOS 1:48.19 SB
9 Abedin Mujezinovic BIH 1:48.80
10 Benjamin Kovács HUN 1:49.07 PB
- Nikolaus Franzmair AUT DNF
- Gergely Kiss HUN DNF
800 m Men - Final - Race B
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lukáš Hodboď CZE 1:49.47
2 Jonathan Gaveta ESP 1:50.11 SB
3 Balázs Vindics HUN 1:50.45
4 Tilen Šimenko Lalič SLO 1:50.64
5 Lovrenc Valič SLO 1:51.73 SB
6 Jan Vukovič SLO 1:52.16 PB
7 Lucijan Zalokar SLO 1:52.45 SB
8 Dumisani Hlaselo RSA 1:52.67
9 Domen Marš SLO 1:52.94
10 Ales Zver SLO 1:53.06 SB
11 Vid Kramer SLO 1:53.52
12 David Šalamon CRO 1:59.63 SB
800 m Men - Final - Race C
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alen Kolman SLO 1:55.51
2 Jan Kramer SLO 1:55.67 SB
3 Gregor Verbošt SLO 1:56.01 PB
4 Luca Sponza ITA 1:56.25 PB
5 Gregor Rabuzin SLO 1:57.91 PB
6 Marko Pepelnak SLO 1:58.19 PB
7 Marcel Senica SLO 1:59.25 SB
8 Tadej Verbošt SLO 2:00.17 SB
9 Jan Ranković Jenko SLO 2:04.42 PB
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.1
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filip Jakob Demšar SLO 14.62 PB
2 Aljaž Brlek SLO 15.13 PB
Pole vault Men - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ernest John Obiena PHI 5.50 =SB
5.205.405.505.56
OOXOXXX
1 Robert Renner SLO 5.50 SB
5.305.505.62
OXOXXX
3 Ruben Miranda POR 5.00 =SB
4.905.005.20
OXOXXX
4 Max Mandusic ITA 4.80
4.905.00
XXOXXX
4 Ambrož Tičar SLO 4.80
4.905.00
XXOXXX
6 Rok Doberšek SLO 4.60
4.404.604.90
XXOXOXXX
7 Denis Babič SLO 4.40 SB
4.004.204.404.60
XOOXXOXXX
- Piotr Lisek POL NH
5.40
XXX
- Marco Boni ITA NH
4.90
XXX
Long jump Men - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maykel D. Massó CUB 7.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.07.68 / 0.2X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.91 / 0.0
2 Strahinja Jovančević SRB 7.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
4.76 / 0.87.57 / 1.17.49 / -0.17.61 / 0.77.64 / 0.57.75 / 0.4
3 Jovan van Vuuren RSA 7.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.07.38 / 0.47.01 / 0.27.30 / -0.67.41 / 0.2
4 Dylan Cotter RSA 7.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.07.38 / 2.07.28 / 0.2X / 0.07.31 / 0.6X / 0.0
5 Filip Pravdica CRO 7.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.02 / 0.05.24 / 0.57.35 / 0.37.36 / 0.77.13 / -0.37.31 / 0.5
6 Nino Celec SLO 7.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.07.22 / 2.0X / 0.02.46 / 0.4X / 0.0
7 Federico Kucher AUT 7.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.02 / 2.0X / 0.07.14 / 1.47.13 / 0.3X / 0.06.69 / -0.2
8 Armin Hamzić SLO 6.64 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
4.75 / 0.06.52 / 0.56.56 / 1.86.35 / 0.36.64 / 0.16.49 / -0.5
- Žiga Vrščaj SLO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Triple jump Men - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dino Subašič SLO 14.19 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.01 / -1.2X / 0.013.80 / 0.0X / 0.014.19 / -0.613.99 / -2.0
2 Nikola Jelaš CRO 14.11 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.78 / -1.213.56 / -1.013.72 / 0.414.11 / -0.813.76 / -2.014.06 / 0.1
3 Matic Silič SLO 13.65 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.013.65 / -0.513.49 / -1.5X / 0.013.64 / -1.3
4 Andraž Trupej SLO 12.81 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.81 / -1.9X / 0.011.20 / -0.5X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Men - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filip Mihaljević CRO 20.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.6020.14XXXX
2 Hamza Alić BIH 19.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.5119.20XXXX
3 Blaž Zupančič SLO 18.87 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.2918.8718.8218.08X18.01
4 Matija Carek CRO 18.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X17.4617.98X18.2018.32
5 Demir Kolarević CRO 16.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.37X16.52X16.89X
Discus Men - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filip Mihaljević CRO 62.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.4162.38X62.22XX
2 Roland Varga CRO 61.09 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.1358.4561.0960.52XX
3 Jordan Young CAN 60.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
60.1760.48X59.38XX
4 Martin Marić CRO 60.25 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
60.25X58.42X59.90X
5 Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin MAS 60.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X60.12XXXX
6 Róbert Szikszai HUN 59.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X58.11X58.7959.17X
7 Mouad Mohamed Ibrahim QAT 57.68 WJL PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.6854.8157.6853.60X54.05
8 Tadej Hribar SLO 57.10 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.6356.8955.5057.10X55.01
9 János Káplár HUN 52.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX52.70
10 Irenej Bozovičar SLO 52.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.1451.87X
11 Darko Radaković SRB 48.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X48.4048.78
Javelin Men - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hamish Peacock AUS 81.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.9876.4481.8279.6278.1581.76
2 Dejan Mileusnic BIH 80.10 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
70.28X69.78X74.8480.10
3 Jaroslav Jílek CZE 76.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XXXXX76.86
4 Matija Kranjc SLO 75.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
75.9875.5674.9672.8771.5071.93
5 Vedran Samac SRB 73.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.9373.2570.3373.5673.55X
6 Blaž Marn SLO 70.14 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.8570.14XXXX
U18 200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.6
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mitja Kordež SLO 22.10
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.3
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tamzin Thomas RSA 23.82
2 Tami Ščančar SLO 24.29
3 Iza Obal SLO 24.80
4 Julia Schwarzinger AUT 24.87 SB
5 Maja Pogorevc SLO 25.30
6 Aneja Kodrič SLO 25.57 SB
- Alyssa Conley RSA DQ
200 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.2
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Julija Praprotnik SLO 25.17 PB
2 Eva Lajhar SLO 25.44 PB
3 Ina Rojnik SLO 25.58 PB
4 Tinkara Jakopič SLO 26.45 PB
5 Nuša Pintar SLO 26.87 PB
- Dora Zanetić CRO DNF
400 m Women - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anita Horvat SLO 52.18 NUR PB
2 Agata Zupin SLO 52.29 NJR PB
3 Lydia Jele BOT 52.97
4 Maja Ciric SRB 53.94 PB
5 Leni Shida UGA 53.95
6 Kristina Dudek CRO 54.41 SB
400 m Women - Final - Race B
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jerneja Smonkar SLO 54.91 PB
2 Zala Istenič SLO 55.66 PB
3 Valentina Jurić CRO 56.25 PB
4 Anna Sajtos HUN 56.43 PB
5 Tamara Zupanič SLO 56.46
400 m Women - Final - Race C
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ajda Lenardič SLO 56.93 PB
2 Jelena Brkić CRO 57.96 SB
3 Vladyslava Tukhay UKR 58.02 PB
4 Eva Kavka SLO 60.14 PB
5 Brina Mljač SLO 61.00 PB
1500 m Women - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Brittany McGowan AUS 4:13.91
2 Viktória Gyürkés HUN 4:14.08
3 Joyce Mattagliano ITA 4:18.40
4 Maruša Mišmaš SLO 4:19.91 SB
5 Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou GRE 4:19.98 SB
6 Cornelia Wohlfahrt AUT 4:37.83 SB
7 Tina Cesnik SLO 4:47.29 SB
8 Breda Škedelj SLO 5:01.87 SB
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.9
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rikenette Steenkamp RSA 13.03
2 Gréta Kerekes HUN 13.47
3 Klaudia Sorok HUN 13.73
4 Joni Tomičić Prezelj SLO 13.96
5 Giada Carmassi ITA 14.05
6 Yvonne Zapfel AUT 14.27
100 m hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.2
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elena Ricci ITA 14.63
2 Veronika Podlesnik SLO 14.66 PB
3 Christina Jellen AUT 14.70
4 Lara Jagodnik SLO 15.14 PB
5 Lara Florjančič SLO 16.10 PB
High jump Women - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maruša Černjul SLO 1.89
1.751.801.861.891.94
OOXOOXXX
2 Ana Šimić CRO 1.89 SB
1.801.831.861.891.92
OOOXXOXXX
2 Erika Furlani ITA 1.89 =SB
1.751.831.861.891.92
OOOXXOXXX
4 Emma Nuttall GBR 1.80
1.701.751.801.83
OOOXXX
4 Jossie Graumann GER 1.80
1.801.83
OXXX
6 Lara Omerzu SLO 1.80
1.701.751.801.83
OOXXOXXX
7 Monika Podlogar SLO 1.70
1.651.701.75
OOXXX
- Doreen Amata NGR NH
1.80
XXX
Pole vault Women - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tina Šutej SLO 4.40
4.004.204.404.55
OOXXOXXX
2 Zsófia Siskó HUN 3.80
3.803.90
OXXX
2 Nastja Modic SLO 3.80
3.803.90
OXXX
4 Martina Fileš CRO 3.80
3.803.90
XOXXX
5 Lara Juriša CRO 3.80
3.403.603.804.00
XXOXXOXXOXXX
6 Lara Zupanc SLO 3.60
3.403.603.70
OOXXX
- Sara Berčan SLO NH
3.40
XXX
Long jump Women - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kaiza Karlén SWE 6.37 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.78 / 0.0X / 0.05.93 / 0.86.09 / 0.56.22 / 0.76.37 / 0.6
2 Neja Filipič SLO 6.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.20 / -0.1X / 0.06.33 / 1.3X / 0.0X / 0.06.31 / 0.5
3 Maja Bedrač SLO 6.32 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.07 / 0.76.16 / 0.36.13 / 1.16.16 / 0.66.20 / -0.86.32 / 0.4
4 Lynique Prinsloo RSA 6.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.25 / 0.8X / 0.06.22 / 0.86.08 / 1.06.21 / -0.16.20 / -0.1
5 Nika Ude SLO 6.07 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.70 / 0.05.66 / 0.6X / 0.05.82 / 0.65.82 / 0.06.07 / 0.8
Triple jump Women - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Petra Koren SLO 13.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.012.73 / -2.112.61 / -1.4X / 0.013.06 / -1.7X / 0.0
2 Trina Praprotnik Malej SLO 12.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.21 / -0.711.91 / -2.111.83 / -0.612.04 / -2.6X / 0.012.41 / -1.2
3 Neja Omanovič SLO 12.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
11.61 / -1.9X / 0.0X / 0.011.99 / -1.7X / 0.012.21 / -0.9
Discus Women - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sandra Perković CRO 69.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
64.1567.62X69.5869.5368.74
2 Veronika Domjan SLO 57.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X56.1657.6556.0756.52X
3 Dóra Kerekes HUN 51.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X48.5350.4750.3351.5246.25
4 Marija Tolj CRO 51.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X51.50XXXX
Javelin Women - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eda Tuğsuz TUR 63.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.1156.07X63.93PP
2 Martina Ratej SLO 61.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X56.5861.1459.60XX
3 Réka Szilágyi HUN 49.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
49.1246.90XPPP
U18 800 m Women - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klara Lukan SLO 2:11.01 PB
2 Špela Gonza SLO 2:16.06 PB
U18 Shot, 3 kg Women - Final
20.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tjaša Križan SLO 14.73
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best