Sollentuna GP

Sollentuna - SWE

No Team Standings available yet
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.5
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Odain Rose SWE 10.51
2 Ahmed Ali SUD 10.58
3 Jeremy Phillips USA 10.61
4 Sulayman Bah SWE 10.70
5 Tony Darkwah SWE 10.77
6 Dennis Leal SWE 10.77
7 Henrik Larsson SWE 10.86
8 Frederik Schou-Nielsen DEN 10.94
100 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.2
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tony Darkwah SWE 10.54
2 Odain Rose SWE 10.61
3 Jakob Lindbom SWE 10.67 PB
4 Desmond Rogo SWE 10.79
5 Stefan Tärnhuvud SWE 10.87 SB
6 Johan Wissman SWE 10.93 SB
7 Lion Martinez SWE 11.06 SB
8 Oskar Motta SWE 11.08
100 m Men - Final - Race C Wind (m/s): 2.9
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jacob Ewertzh SWE 11.00
2 Nils Thornberg SWE 11.03
3 Rodi Kay SWE 11.26
4 Kidus Yohannes Getahun SWE 11.42
5 Sebastian Landström SWE 11.49
6 Frank Förnestig SWE 11.49
100 m Men - Final - Race D Wind (m/s): -1.7
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yamfu Arhin SWE 11.76 PB
2 Daniel Persson SWE 11.87 SB
3 Sebastian Svedhammer SWE 12.65 PB
4 Mårten Skogman SWE 12.67 PB
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.3
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ahmed Ali SUD 21.26
2 Jeremy Phillips USA 21.70
3 Hendrik Maartens RSA 21.70
4 Nil de Oliveira SWE 21.76
5 Henrik Larsson SWE 21.88
6 Sulayman Bah SWE 21.97 SB
- Vidar Stenqvist SWE DQ
200 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 1.0
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jakob Lindbom SWE 21.52 PB
2 Johan Wissman SWE 21.70 SB
3 Alexander Lesser SWE 22.21
4 Filip Nilsson SWE 22.42 PB
5 Alexander Nordkvist SWE 22.55
6 Oskar Motta SWE 22.97 PB
7 Kasper Andersson DEN 23.06 PB
200 m Men - Final - Race C Wind (m/s): 0.9
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Julian Gabert SWE 23.30 PB
2 Oscar Stenberg SWE 25.10 PB
3 Mårten Skogman SWE 25.50 SB
4 Sebastian Svedhammer SWE 25.78 PB
800 m Men - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:48.66
2 Joseph Deng AUS 1:48.93 SB
3 Joshua Ralph AUS 1:49.40
4 Ryhardt van Rensburg RSA 1:49.40
5 Marc Reuther GER 1:50.08
6 Alex Rowe AUS 1:50.66
7 Joakim Andersson SWE 1:50.75
8 Andreas Almgren SWE 1:51.01
- Joe White USA DNF
- Andreas Roth NOR DNF
- Márton Pápai HUN DNF
800 m Men - Final - Race B
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Warsame Doley SWE 1:52.86
2 Johan Eriksson SWE 1:53.38 SB
3 Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen DEN 1:53.39
4 Christian Sand Clausen DEN 1:54.33
5 Gustav Bivstedt SWE 1:55.20
6 Thobias Ekhamre SWE 1:56.71
7 Edom Abreham SWE 2:03.84
- Anton Asplund SWE DNF
- Anton Persson SWE DNF
800 m Men - Final - Race C
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Estifanos Faid SWE 1:55.13
2 Trygve Feidje Mjelde NOR 1:55.62
3 Berhe Kidane SWE 1:56.07
4 Iyuel Ayele SWE 1:56.38 SB
5 Trausti Thór Thorsteinsson ISL 1:57.18 SB
6 Erik Rosqvist SWE 1:57.95
7 Johan Lamm SWE 1:59.51 PB
8 Mohammed Loukili SWE 2:01.17
- Petter Olson SWE DNF
800 m Men - Final - Race D
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Albert Nygren SWE 1:56.86 SB
2 Ali Al-Janabi SWE 1:57.01
3 Robin Johansson SWE 1:57.18 PB
4 Sebastian Persson SWE 2:00.03 PB
5 Gustav Gahne SWE 2:00.05 PB
6 Pontus Aldenstam SWE 2:00.18 PB
7 Tobias Eknor SWE 2:00.63 PB
8 Daniel Tegbrant SWE 2:01.00 PB
9 Anton Ledell SWE 2:03.57 PB
10 Jonathan Bergdahl SWE 2:03.99 SB
11 Faustin Mugabo SWE 2:08.46 PB
12 Abdullahi Adan SWE 2:08.80 PB
- Alexander Holmblad SWE DNF
- Filip Wadman SWE DNF
800 m Men - Final - Race E
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jacob Åkersten SWE 2:01.83 PB
2 Samiel Berhe SWE 2:02.16 PB
3 Nils Jonsson SWE 2:03.49 PB
4 Martin Jacobson SWE 2:04.33 PB
5 Olof Nordling SWE 2:05.32 PB
6 Adam Westermark SWE 2:05.35 PB
7 Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp SWE 2:05.87 PB
8 Axel Alness-Borg SWE 2:07.13 PB
9 Leo Kvisth SWE 2:09.84 PB
10 Antonio Lavecchia SWE 2:14.24 PB
- Albin Johansson SWE DNF
1500 m Men - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Brahim Kaazouzi MAR 3:38.37
2 Youness Essalhi MAR 3:39.55
3 İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR 3:39.77
4 Anthony Kiptoo KEN 3:39.95 SB
5 Kalle Berglund SWE 3:39.98 PB
6 Tamás Kazi HUN 3:40.18
7 Hamish Carson NZL 3:40.63
8 Paul Robinson IRL 3:40.70
9 Yassin Bouih ITA 3:41.82
10 Jordan Williamsz AUS 3:42.16
11 Rabie Doukkana MAR 3:42.54
12 Mike Foppen NED 3:42.76 PB
13 Ferdinand Kvan Edman NOR 3:45.67 SB
14 William Levay SWE 3:59.04
- Matthew Manning NZL DNF
1500 m Men - Final - Race B
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Samu Mikkonen FIN 3:49.70
2 Suldan Hassan SWE 3:50.36 PB
3 Nick Jensen DEN 3:50.82
4 Thomas Roth NOR 3:51.52 SB
5 Panu Jantunen FIN 3:51.83 SB
6 Christoffer Boll DEN 3:52.02
7 John Foitzik SWE 3:52.19 SB
8 Oliver Löfqvist SWE 3:52.24
9 Mats Hauge NOR 3:52.95
10 Joonas Rinne FIN 3:53.97
11 Mattias Ohlsson SWE 3:57.91 SB
12 Rasmus Bengtsson SWE 3:59.22
13 Wouter Ploeger NED 4:03.63
14 Tim Sundström SWE 4:04.43 SB
- Alexander Holmblad SWE DNF
- Ben Moynihan NZL DNF
- Abduljaleel Hir NOR DNF
1500 m Men - Final - Race C
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Godadaw Belachew ISR 3:53.56
2 Vidar Dahle NOR 3:54.06
3 Cho Mihn Kyun DEN 3:54.64 SB
4 Alexander Nilsson SWE 3:57.83
5 Anders Bjørndal NOR 3:58.87
6 Leo Magnusson SWE 3:59.48
7 Marc Steinsberger GER 3:59.50 SB
8 Bienvenue Musore SWE 4:01.47 PB
9 Alex Parlane NZL 4:05.97 SB
10 Daniel Gleimar SWE 4:06.94
11 Anton Axelsson SWE 4:10.06 PB
12 Gustav Nordling SWE 4:14.61 PB
- Joel Norling SWE DNF
- Daniel Arvidsson SWE DNF
- Elias Dahl SWE DNF
- Henrik Irgens Gravdal NOR DNF
5000 m Men - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fikadu Haftu ETH 13:50.90 SB
2 Daniel Mateo ESP 14:02.73
3 Amanuel Gergis ERI 14:07.17 PB
4 Gabriel Steffensen SWE 14:13.46 PB
5 John Kingstedt SWE 14:15.92 PB
6 Wouter Ploeger NED 14:19.08 SB
7 Shmuel Abuhai ISR 14:22.75
8 Mohammad Reza Abou Torabi IRI 14:24.17 SB
9 Anton Harrsen DEN 14:32.36 PB
10 Abdelfath Yassin SWE 14:33.34 PB
11 Simen Halle Haugen NOR 14:39.45 PB
12 Gashew Avele SWE 14:42.06 PB
13 Kristian Tjørnhom NOR 14:43.21
14 Simon Sundström SWE 14:43.84 PB
15 Otto Kingstedt SWE 14:45.14 PB
16 Eero Saleva FIN 14:54.53
17 Andreas Jansson SWE 14:55.33 SB
18 Sami Mohamed Eldai SWE 15:01.02 PB
19 Godadaw Belachew ISR 15:01.05
20 Erik Lagerlöf SWE 15:06.46 PB
21 Jacob Boutera NOR 15:12.22 PB
22 Archie Casteel SWE 15:12.68 PB
23 Hussein Ibrahim ??? 15:14.28 SB
24 Erik Djurberg SWE 15:15.03 PB
25 Yassin Abdi SWE 15:32.08 PB
26 Abduwahab Abdule Abdule SWE 15:49.28 PB
27 Robel Kahisay SWE 18:40.20 PB
- Fredrik Uhrbom SWE DNF
- Dennis Licht NED DNF
- Jens Bøhmer NOR DNF
3000 m steeple Men - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Napoleon Solomon SWE 8:38.96
2 Rantso Mokopane RSA 8:48.02
3 Tom Erling Kårbø NOR 8:50.41
4 Sibusiso Madikizela RSA 8:52.50
5 Vidar Johansson SWE 8:56.86 SB
6 Daniel Lundgren SWE 8:58.58
7 Nico Sonnenberg GER 9:04.24
8 Jack Rayner AUS 9:06.20 PB
9 Valentin Unterholzner GER 9:06.70
10 Darren Fahy USA 9:08.84
11 Fouad Idbafdil SUI 9:09.67
12 Hannu Granberg FIN 9:12.41
13 Tomi Lehto FIN 9:23.05
14 Robin Lindgren SWE 9:23.92
15 Joonas Harjamäki FIN 9:41.96
- Dennis Licht NED DNF
400 m hurdles Men - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cornel Fredericks RSA 49.80
2 Le Roux Hamman RSA 50.36
3 Constant Pretorius RSA 50.52
4 Jordin Andrade CPV 51.20
5 Isak Andersson SWE 51.91
6 Anton Nilsson SWE 53.41 SB
7 Benjamin Mullen USA 53.78 SB
- Kristijan Efremov MKD DNF
High jump Men - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabian Delryd SWE 2.19 PB
2.002.082.122.152.192.21
OOOXXOXOXXX
2 Wojciech Theiner POL 2.19
2.042.082.122.152.192.21
OOOOXXOXXX
3 Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen DEN 2.12
2.002.082.122.17
OOXOXXX
4 Filip Björklund SWE 2.04
1.901.952.002.042.12
OXXOXXOXOXXX
5 Fredrik Löfgren SWE 2.04
1.952.002.042.08
XXOXOXXOXXX
6 Leo Bergström SWE 1.95 SB
1.901.952.00
OOXXX
Long jump Men - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michel Tornéus SWE 7.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.89 / 3.37.68 / 1.8X / 0.07.60 / 0.7
2 Taras Neledva UKR 7.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.38 / 1.67.61 / 1.17.51 / 2.07.70 / 2.3X / 0.07.41 / 1.7
3 Lasha Torgvaidze GEO 7.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.62 / 2.17.12 / 1.07.53 / 2.6
4 Sebastian Ree Pedersen DEN 7.54 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.23 / 2.67.23 / 1.07.03 / 2.27.27 / 3.16.93 / 1.07.54 / 2.5
5 Jesper Hellström SWE 7.51 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.51 / 1.6X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
6 Andreas Otterling SWE 7.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.07.39 / 1.8X / 0.07.16 / 2.07.32 / 4.47.48 / 0.0
7 Rickard Willman SWE 7.11 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.11 / 3.17.00 / 1.3X / 0.06.64 / 2.0X / 0.06.95 / 1.9
8 Adam Chiguer SWE 6.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.90 / -0.86.62 / -0.56.89 / 4.5
Discus Men - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Ståhl SWE 71.29 WL NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.88X71.29XX62.83
2 Robert Urbanek POL 66.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
66.7362.5663.0065.2765.0963.92
3 Niklas Arrhenius SWE 63.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.8963.63X59.1062.2457.22
4 Simon Pettersson SWE 61.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.9059.2160.1961.9160.6361.52
5 János Huszák HUN 60.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.2260.1858.11X58.6460.83
6 Jakob Gardenkrans SWE 56.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
53.85X55.55X53.8456.57
7 Albin Lager SWE 52.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X51.9452.4049.6550.3650.13
8 Andreas Riber Thordahl DEN 50.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
48.97X49.3648.4050.27X
9 Axel Ohlson SWE 42.67 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X42.6741.27
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.6
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 24.01
2 Marika Popowicz-Drapala POL 24.07
3 Matilda Hellqvist SWE 24.44
4 Irene Ekelund SWE 24.52 SB
5 Emma Jansson SWE 24.55
6 Nikki Sjöberg SWE 25.09
7 Malin Ström SWE 25.22
8 Moa Hjelmer SWE 25.33
200 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -4.1
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klara Helander SWE 25.58
2 Gabriella Holmström SWE 25.76
3 Marie Sönnerfors SWE 26.15
4 Amanda Eriksson SWE 27.10 PB
5 Hanna Aabakken SWE 27.33 PB
6 Jenny Åkervall SWE 28.24 PB
7 Hanna Tegner SWE 29.06 PB
800 m Women - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christina Hering GER 2:03.46
2 Hanna Hermansson SWE 2:03.68
3 Gena Lofstrand RSA 2:03.78
4 Selam Abrhaley ETH 2:04.97 SB
5 Anna Silvander SWE 2:05.87
6 Katherine Camp NZL 2:06.47
7 Gaël de Coninck SWE 2:09.08
8 Isabella Andersson SWE 2:09.13
9 Lovisa Bivstedt SWE 2:14.77
- Camille Laplace FRA DNF
800 m Women - Final - Race B
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amalie Sæten NOR 2:07.87 SB
2 Vilde Våge Henriksen NOR 2:09.47 PB
3 Sara Ericsson SWE 2:10.13 PB
4 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar SWE 2:10.48 SB
5 Elina Johansson SWE 2:10.68 SB
6 Helena Siltberg SWE 2:12.23 PB
7 Ida Ekroth SWE 2:14.60 PB
8 Fredrika Karlsson SWE 2:21.25 PB
9 Linda Nyblom SWE 2:33.88 SB
- Patricia Striner SWE DNF
- Klara Helander SWE DNF
1500 m Women - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amela Terzić SRB 4:09.17
2 Meryem Akdağ TUR 4:09.33 PB
3 Linn Nilsson SWE 4:11.17 PB
4 Florina Pierdevară ROU 4:14.37 SB
5 Denise Krebs GER 4:15.36 SB
6 Sofia Öberg SWE 4:19.69
7 Linn Söderholm SWE 4:24.86
8 Kaisa Tyni FIN 4:26.42
9 Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik NOR 4:26.52
10 Ashley Deckert USA 4:28.40
11 Christina Toogood NOR 4:29.30 SB
12 Kristine Lande Dommersnes NOR 4:30.69
13 Olivia Weslien SWE 4:36.21
- Lydia Wafula KEN DNF
5000 m Women - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emma Mitchell IRL 16:05.61
2 Stella Marais RSA 16:29.50 PB
3 Cecilia Norrbom SWE 16:35.22 SB
4 Isabelle Brauer SWE 16:36.82
5 Sara Holmgren SWE 16:48.29 SB
6 Frida Kristiansson SWE 16:54.37 SB
7 Tatjana Schulte GER 16:57.16
8 Malin Strand SWE 16:58.25 PB
9 Lisa Bergdahl SWE 17:05.18 PB
10 Hanna Lindholm SWE 17:09.78 PB
11 Stine Wangberg NOR 17:10.54 PB
12 Christine Næss NOR 17:10.74 PB
13 Louise Ringström SWE 17:45.20 SB
14 Lisbeth Pedersen NOR 17:59.76 SB
- Lydia Wafula KEN DNF
- Sofia Öberg SWE DNF
3000 m steeple Women - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maria Larsson SWE 9:52.01 SB
2 Zita Kácser HUN 10:10.65
3 Cornelia Griesche GER 10:25.72
4 Carolina Johnson SWE 11:06.89
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.0
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Urszula Bhebhe POL 13.46
2 Amanda Hansson SWE 13.63 PB
3 Krystsina Hachko BLR 13.64
4 Elin Westerlund SWE 13.68
5 Sofia Mossberg SWE 14.22
6 Emma Tuvesson SWE 14.22
7 Yasmin Jelassi USA 15.21 PB
8 Bianca Salming SWE 15.26
High jump Women - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bianca Salming SWE 1.86
1.741.781.821.861.90
OOOXOXXX
2 Emma Söderström SWE 1.74
1.701.741.78
OXXOXXX
3 Madeleine Serenhov SWE 1.70 SB
1.601.651.701.74
OOXOXXX
4 Linda Skantze SWE 1.70
1.601.651.701.74
OXOXOXXX
5 Klara Nolemo SWE 1.60 PB
1.501.601.65
XOOXXX
Triple jump Women - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Malin Marmbrandt SWE 13.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.013.16 / 1.413.06 / 3.013.25 / 2.7X / 0.011.56 / 0.7
2 Rebecka Abrahamsson SWE 12.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.012.40 / 0.712.99 / 2.8X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Madeleine Nilsson SWE 12.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.22 / 2.612.62 / 2.5X / 0.0X / 0.012.25 / 0.3X / 0.0
4 Ewa Marcinkiewicz SWE 12.13 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.13 / 3.8X / 0.0X / 0.011.98 / 2.4X / 0.012.09 / -0.1
5 Sara Skogman SWE 12.11 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
11.69 / 1.211.87 / -0.312.11 / -0.4X / 0.0X / 0.011.68 / 1.5
6 Alice Eriksson SWE 11.61 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
11.33 / 3.211.61 / 1.6X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
- Angelica Ström SWE SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Women - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fanny Roos SWE 17.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.4217.46X17.7517.5017.84
2 Jessica Cérival FRA 16.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.16X16.4816.8816.9816.51
3 Viktoryia Kolb BLR 16.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.71XX16.68XX
4 Frida Åkerström SWE 14.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X14.20XXXX
5 Bianca Salming SWE 12.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.65X12.6612.3212.52X
Hammer Women - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eleni Larsson SWE 60.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX60.4259.38XX
2 Emma Thor SWE 58.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X58.82X57.33XX
3 Grete Ahlberg SWE 57.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XXXX55.4357.28
4 Hanna Mårtensson SWE 57.06 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.0955.8555.8357.0653.37X
6 Rebecka Hallerth SWE 47.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX47.27XX45.67
U18 Hammer, 3kg Women - Final
29.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
5 Karin Schöldström SWE 50.56 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X50.56XXXX
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best