Spitzen Leichtathletik Luzern

Luzern - SUI

No Team Standings available yet
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mike Rodgers USA 10.29
2 Michael Campbell JAM 10.29
3 Brandon Carnes USA 10.32
4 BeeJay Lee USA 10.44
4 Alex Wilson SUI 10.44
6 Emre Zafer Barnes TUR 10.45
7 Henricho Bruintjies RSA 10.46
8 Sibusiso Matsenjwa SWZ 10.56
100 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.0
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tyquendo Tracey JAM 10.23
2 Joel Fearon GBR 10.27
3 Jak Ali Harvey TUR 10.28
4 Emmanuel Matadi LBR 10.30
5 Kemar Hyman CAY 10.41
6 Ramon Gittens BAR 10.46
7 Joseph Millar NZL 10.58
8 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR 10.70
100 m Men - Final - Race C Wind (m/s): 0.4
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nickel Ashmeade JAM 10.18 =SB
2 Joel Fearon GBR 10.24 SB
3 Ramon Gittens BAR 10.31
4 Emmanuel Matadi LBR 10.32
5 Kemar Hyman CAY 10.36
6 Dedric Dukes USA 10.41
6 Anaso Jobodwana RSA 10.41
100 m Men - Final - Race D Wind (m/s): 0.7
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marie Jean-Yann De Grace MRI 10.56
2 Aaron Cardona SUI 10.64 PB
3 Suganthan Somasundaram SUI 10.70
4 Pascal Müller SUI 10.83
5 Andreas Baumann SUI 11.00
- Tyquendo Tracey JAM DQ
100 m Men - Final - Race E
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jonas Gehrig SUI 10.77
2 Jimsher Muradov GEO 11.00
3 Nathan Gyger SUI 11.04
4 Kim Lenoir SUI 11.06 PB
5 Groot Eric De SUI 11.19
6 Dominik Fähndrich SUI 11.21
7 Philipp Handler SUI 11.29 SB
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nickel Ashmeade JAM 20.37 SB
2 Warren Weir JAM 20.44
3 Alex Wilson SUI 20.46
4 Dedric Dukes USA 20.47
5 Leon Reid GBR 20.57
6 Joseph Millar NZL 21.10
200 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.1
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anaso Jobodwana RSA 20.77
2 Sibusiso Matsenjwa SWZ 20.82
3 Tyquendo Tracey JAM 20.89
4 Vernon Norwood USA 20.90
4 Devon Allen USA 20.90 SB
6 Antonio Infantino ITA 21.00
7 Eseosa Desalu ITA 21.31
400 m Men - Final - Race B
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Joel Burgunder SUI 47.02
2 Charles Devantay SUI 48.31
3 Jérôme Bellon SUI 48.46
4 Matthias Barth SUI 48.98
5 Claudio Wäspi SUI 49.45
6 Laurent Salzberger SUI 49.93 PB
7 Ralf Kurath SUI 50.03 PB
800 m Men - Final
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amel Tuka BIH 1:46.74
2 Erik Sowinski USA 1:47.06
3 Job Kinyor KEN 1:47.23
4 Andreas Bube DEN 1:47.54
5 Michael Rimmer GBR 1:47.91
6 Ryhardt van Rensburg RSA 1:49.05
7 Matthew Centrowitz USA 1:49.12 SB
8 Hugo Santacruz SUI 1:51.82
- Adil Beryami MAR DNF
800 m Men - Final - Race B
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pascal Furtwängler SUI 1:50.33
2 Marc Bill SUI 1:50.82 PB
3 Guillaume Laurent SUI 1:51.19
4 Joaquim Jaeger SUI 1:52.19 SB
5 Timo Roth SUI 1:52.71
6 Reto Ramseier SUI 1:52.94 PB
7 Urs Schönenberger SUI 1:53.53 PB
8 Michael Curti SUI 1:53.92
9 Hendrik Engel GER 1:54.42
10 Matthias Schöpfer SUI 1:56.91 SB
11 Dominik Ummel SUI 1:57.56 SB
12 Robin Oester SUI 1:58.03
- Raphael Salm SUI DNF
110 m hurdles Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.2
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eddie Lovett ISV 13.57
2 Jason Richardson USA 13.65 =SB
3 Gabriel Constantino BRA 13.68
4 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 13.72
5 Genta Masuno JPN 13.88
5 Lorenzo Perini ITA 13.88
7 Éder Antônio Souza BRA 14.10
110 m hurdles Men - Final - Race C Wind (m/s): 0.4
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gabriel Constantino BRA 13.54
2 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 13.60
2 Eddie Lovett ISV 13.60
4 Éder Antônio Souza BRA 13.63
5 Lorenzo Perini ITA 13.77
6 Eduardo de Deus BRA 13.78
7 Wataru Yazawa JPN 14.03
400 m hurdles Men - Final
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Quincy Downing USA 48.85
2 Bershawn Jackson USA 49.40
3 Jeffery Gibson BAH 49.50
4 Abdelmalik Lahoulou ALG 49.56
5 LJ van Zyl RSA 49.71
6 Kariem Hussein SUI 49.79
7 Le Roux Hamman RSA 50.25
400 m hurdles Men - Final - Race B
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andre Clarke JAM 49.48
2 Jordin Andrade CPV 49.52 SB
3 Sebastian Rodger GBR 50.10
4 Constant Pretorius RSA 50.58
5 Oskari Mörö FIN 50.67
6 Eric Alejandro PUR 51.18
High jump Men - Final
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lino Wunderlin SUI 1.98 SB
1.851.901.941.982.02
OOOXXOXXX
2 Enrico Güntert SUI 1.94 SB
1.801.851.901.941.98
OXOXOXXOXXX
- Mauro Ming SUI NH
1.80
XXX
Long jump Men - Final
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paulo Sergio Oliveira BRA 7.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.71 / 0.1X / 0.07.73 / 0.07.47 / -0.7X / 0.07.38 / -0.4
2 Christopher Ullmann SUI 7.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.55 / -0.57.58 / -0.47.54 / 0.07.63 / -0.47.66 / -0.27.72 / 0.0
3 Mike Hartfield USA 7.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.48 / -0.57.47 / -0.87.50 / -1.2X / 0.0X / 0.07.60 / 0.0
4 Corey Crawford USA 7.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.26 / 0.1X / 0.07.10 / -0.17.52 / -0.4X / 0.07.15 / 0.0
5 Tiago da Silva BRA 7.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.07 / -0.7X / 0.07.12 / -0.77.39 / 0.0X / 0.07.44 / 0.0
6 Mauro da Silva BRA 7.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5
7.14 / -1.1X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
7 Dylan Cotter RSA 6.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.90 / -0.6X / 0.0
- Chris Benard USA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
- Jarvis Gotch USA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Hammer Men - Final
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tristan Schwandke GER 69.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
67.2769.1068.6568.7467.70X
2 Martin Bingisser SUI 62.14 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.1761.3660.9861.86X62.14
3 Björn Kötteritzsch GER 49.63 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
43.9347.3049.63X46.98X
4 David Devonas SUI 47.62 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X44.8347.6246.9746.40X
5 Alexandre Gurba SUI 47.37 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
45.9847.37X45.3143.1147.05
6 Ramon Huber SUI 46.43 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
45.3044.5544.0246.3546.0046.43
7 Daniel Brun SUI 45.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
39.5245.50X41.3644.0042.93
Javelin Men - Final
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Johannes Vetter GER 94.44 WL NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
90.7591.0693.0694.4489.50P
2 Thomas Röhler GER 89.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
82.1885.0485.6089.4588.47X
3 Tanel Laanmäe EST 82.58 SB
4 Rolands Štrobinders LAT 80.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
78.99X80.1579.0578.6278.10
5 Kim Amb SWE 79.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX78.3879.4677.2677.15
6 Ansis Brūns LAT 75.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
73.6375.16X71.78X74.33
7 Mauro Fraresso ITA 70.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X70.75XX68.90X
8 Roberto Bertolini ITA 70.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
69.4870.73XXXX
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.7
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kelly-Ann Baptiste TTO 11.16
2 Aaliyah Brown USA 11.38
3 Jura Levy JAM 11.41
4 Barbara Pierre USA 11.42
5 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 11.43
6 Christania Williams JAM 11.49
100 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.1
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Remona Burchell JAM 11.23
2 Andrea Purica VEN 11.39
3 Salomé Kora SUI 11.52
4 Alyssa Conley RSA 11.69
5 Samantha Dagry SUI 11.92
6 Anja Ming SUI 12.30
100 m Women - Final - Race C Wind (m/s): 0.7
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
2 Samantha Dagry SUI 11.81
3 Anja Ming SUI 12.07
4 Laetitia Hermet SUI 12.11
5 Nadja Zurlinden SUI 12.33 PB
6 Eveline Rebsamen SUI 12.40 SB
7 Julia Niederberger SUI 12.51 SB
8 Abassia Rahmani SUI 14.18 PB
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.3
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Léa Sprunger SUI 22.97 SB
2 Aaliyah Brown USA 22.98
3 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 23.05
4 Joanna Atkins USA 23.13
5 Alyssa Conley RSA 23.55
6 Shannon Hylton GBR 23.61
200 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.5
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gloria Hooper ITA 23.65
2 Anna Bongiorni ITA 23.78
3 Cornelia Halbheer SUI 23.82
4 Ella Nelson AUS 24.01
5 Morgan Mitchell AUS 24.37
400 m Women - Final
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Morgan Mitchell AUS 52.21
2 Agnė Šerkšnienė LTU 53.09
3 Pascale Gränicher SUI 55.30
4 Vanessa Zimmermann SUI 55.35
5 Avril Jackson GBR 56.06 SB
6 Daniela Kyburz SUI 56.75
7 Xenia Schneider SUI 56.92
8 Marion Röthlisberger SUI 57.08
800 m Women - Final
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christina Hering GER 2:01.31 SB
2 Gena Lofstrand RSA 2:01.50 PB
3 Chrishuna Williams USA 2:01.68
4 Natoya Goule JAM 2:01.81
5 Eglė Balčiūnaitė LTU 2:01.86 SB
6 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 2:02.14 SB
7 Stephanie Herrick USA 2:06.28
- Rose-Anne Galligan IRL DNF
800 m Women - Final - Race B
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandra Bosshard SUI 2:11.07
2 Sina Sprecher SUI 2:11.38
3 Lisa Stöckli SUI 2:12.43
4 Sara Jost SUI 2:13.83 SB
5 Seline Scherrer SUI 2:14.50 PB
6 Corinne Muff SUI 2:14.77
7 Tiziana Zemp-Schmid SUI 2:15.05 PB
8 Lisa Kurmann SUI 2:15.07
9 Michèle Wieland SUI 2:15.16 PB
10 Danja Bühlmann SUI 2:15.27 SB
11 Michelle Gröbli GER 2:16.19 PB
12 Christina Reichelt SUI 2:16.92 PB
3000 m Women - Final
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Azmera Gebru ETH 8:52.63
2 Caroline Kipkirui KEN 8:53.36 PB
3 Aisha Praught Leer JAM 8:53.43 PB
4 Sintayehu Lewetegn ETH 8:53.44 PB
5 Emily Infeld USA 8:55.41 SB
6 Courtney Frerichs USA 8:56.99 PB
7 Fabienne Schlumpf SUI 8:58.63 PB
8 Sarah Pagano USA 8:58.91 PB
9 Elaina Balouris USA 9:01.10 PB
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.8
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 13.12
2 Fabiana dos Santos BRA 13.18
3 Michelle Jenneke AUS 13.44
4 Stephanie Bendrat AUT 13.46
5 Lucie Koudelová CZE 13.55
400 m hurdles Women - Final
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Petra Fontanive SUI 54.74
2 Janieve Russell JAM 55.13
3 Joanna Linkiewicz POL 55.51
4 Lauren Wells AUS 56.32
5 Cassandra Tate USA 56.49
High jump Women - Final
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jossie Graumann GER 1.86
1.801.861.89
OOXXX
1 Doreen Amata NGR 1.86 SB
1.761.801.831.861.89
OOOOXXX
3 Deborah Vomsattel SUI 1.72
1.641.681.721.76
OXOXXOXXX
4 Nadine Odermatt SUI 1.64
1.551.601.641.68
OOXOXXX
5 Samantha Medina SUI 1.60
1.551.601.64
OOXXX
Pole vault Women - Final
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olga Mullina ANA 4.62
4.204.404.554.624.71
XOXOXXOXOXXX
2 Nicole Büchler SUI 4.40
4.404.55
OXXX
3 Kortney Ross USA 4.30
4.304.40
XXOXXX
4 Annika Roloff GER 4.30
4.204.304.40
XXOXXOXXX
5 Iryna Zhuk BLR 4.20
4.204.40
XOXXX
6 Fanny Leimgruber SUI 3.80
3.804.00
XOXXX
- Marta Onofre POR NH
4.00
XXX
- Olivia Fischer SUI NH
3.80
XXX
Long jump Women - Final
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christabel Nettey CAN 6.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.28 / -0.46.37 / -0.3X / 0.06.29 / -0.36.21 / 0.06.31 / -0.2
2 Nektaria Panagi CYP 6.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.06.26 / -0.3X / 0.06.12 / 0.06.29 / -0.3
3 Naa Anang AUS 6.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.23 / -0.26.14 / -0.5X / 0.05.89 / -0.26.07 / 0.06.05 / -0.1
4 Fatim Affessi SUI 6.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.84 / -0.56.13 / -0.2X / 0.06.04 / -0.46.05 / 0.06.09 / -0.2
5 Kelsey Berryman NZL 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.59 / -0.55.95 / -0.66.10 / -0.3X / 0.0X / 0.05.98 / -0.3
6 Lynique Prinsloo RSA 6.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.06.04 / -0.35.80 / -0.6X / 0.05.93 / -0.3
Hammer Women - Final
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nicole Zihlmann SUI 59.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.2559.6059.2157.72X59.14
2 Livia Probst SUI 51.75 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
49.0351.75XXXX
3 Angela Peter SUI 48.39 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
45.0748.3944.0247.19XX
4 Mirjam Schaltegger SUI 48.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
46.6445.5548.31X42.54X
5 Laura Gautschi SUI 45.57 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X45.5744.13X40.7342.57
6 Melissa Wohlwend SUI 43.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
43.2838.77XXXX
7 Ilona Probst SUI 40.86 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
40.52X40.7735.7740.86X
Javelin Women - Final
11.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christin Hussong GER 64.18 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.8160.2759.71XX64.18
2 Kathryn Mitchell AUS 61.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X61.44XXXX
3 Līna Mūze LAT 59.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.5459.55X58.5958.5059.64
4 Vera Rebrik ANA 59.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.36X59.6059.47XX
5 Sunette Viljoen RSA 59.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.1356.0458.8658.4857.4859.34
6 Zahra Bani ITA 54.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.76X54.43X52.8053.18
7 Géraldine Ruckstuhl SUI 52.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.87X51.8747.9949.0552.01
8 Matilde Andraud FRA 50.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX50.5650.57XX
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best