Karlstad GP

Karlstad - SWE

No Team Standings available yet
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.6
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ahmed Ali SUD 10.53
2 Maximilian Ruth GER 10.60
3 Odain Rose SWE 10.62
4 Dennis Leal SWE 10.70
5 Henrik Larsson SWE 10.76
6 Patrik Andersson SWE 10.93
7 Douglas Hellbratt SWE 10.95
100 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.2
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eric Larsson SWE 11.16
2 Alexander Andreasson SWE 11.23
3 Charles Marelid USA 11.28
4 Kidusyohannes Getahun SWE 11.46 PB
5 Mohammed Muhsin SWE 11.57 PB
100 m Men - Final - Race C Wind (m/s): -0.9
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson SWE 11.35 PB
2 Linus Andersson SWE 11.39 PB
3 Victor Koch SWE 11.52
4 Max Hejdenberg SWE 11.52 PB
5 Rodi Kay SWE 11.53
6 Markus Ögren SWE 11.61 SB
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.5
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ahmed Ali SUD 21.17
2 Dennis Leal SWE 21.58
3 Erik Annerfalk SWE 22.00
4 Dennis Forsman SWE 22.12
5 Alexander Andreasson SWE 22.74
200 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.0
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Douglas Hellbratt SWE 21.45 PB
2 Nil de Oliveira SWE 21.54
3 Eric Larsson SWE 21.90 SB
4 Victor Koch SWE 22.37
5 Martin Astner SWE 22.50
200 m Men - Final - Race C Wind (m/s): 1.0
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anton Bengtsson SWE 22.21 PB
2 Oskar Greilert SWE 22.24 PB
3 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson SWE 22.26 PB
4 Linus Andersson SWE 22.54 PB
5 Charles Marelid USA 22.54 PB
800 m Men - Final
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Willy Tarbei KEN 1:45.04
2 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:45.13 NR NUR PB
3 Andrew Osagie GBR 1:46.05
4 Aymeric Lusine FRA 1:46.53
5 Daniel Rowden GBR 1:46.64 PB
6 Ryhardt van Rensburg RSA 1:48.47
7 Ryan Martin USA 1:48.88
8 Kalle Berglund SWE 1:52.29 SB
- Harun Abda USA DNF
800 m Men - Final - Race B
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Thomas Roth NOR 1:48.39 SB
2 Joakim Andersson SWE 1:48.44 PB
3 Gergő Kiss HUN 1:48.75
4 Andreas Roth NOR 1:49.18
5 Sean Molloy GBR 1:49.32
6 Mattias Ohlsson SWE 1:49.83 PB
7 Johan Eriksson SWE 1:50.29 SB
8 Leo Manzano USA 1:52.81
- Balázs Vindics HUN DNF
800 m Men - Final - Race C
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Warsame Doley SWE 1:51.30 SB
2 Anton Persson SWE 1:53.49
3 Rickard Gunnarsson SWE 1:53.79 SB
4 Simon Wallenlind SWE 1:53.80 SB
5 Ådne Andersen NOR 1:54.23
6 Johan Walldén SWE 1:58.31 SB
- Gustav Bivstedt SWE DNF
- Edom Abreham SWE DNF
- Oskar Greilert SWE DNF
800 m Men - Final - Race D
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Berhe Kidane SWE 1:52.94 PB
2 Ali Al-Janabi SWE 1:53.25 PB
3 Joel Norling SWE 1:54.00
4 Estifanos Faid SWE 1:54.47
5 Bienvenue Musore SWE 1:54.54 SB
6 Björn Seifert SWE 1:58.97 SB
7 Anton Asplund SWE 2:00.97
8 Erik Rosqvist SWE 2:07.79
- Erik Martinsson SWE DNF
800 m Men - Final - Race E
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Iyuel Ayele SWE 1:54.45 SB
2 Filip Wadman SWE 1:55.44 PB
3 Josef Wallenlind SWE 1:56.11
4 Mathias Söder SWE 1:56.28 =PB
5 Mohammed Loukili SWE 1:56.42
6 Kristoffer Janson Grindedal NOR 1:56.84 SB
7 Johan Lamm SWE 1:57.27 PB
- Martin Astner SWE DNF
800 m Men - Final - Race F
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eric Källman SWE 1:54.85 PB
2 Robin Johansson SWE 1:56.10 PB
3 Leonard Johan Nesheim NOR 1:56.78 PB
4 Hampus Börjesson SWE 1:56.79 SB
5 Gustav Gahne SWE 1:57.13 PB
6 Erik Jälknäs SWE 1:57.45 PB
7 Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir NOR 1:57.68 PB
8 Andreas Davidsson SWE 1:58.16 PB
- Anton Bengtsson SWE DNF
3000 m Men - Final
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Kovács HUN 7:58.92 PB
2 Per Svela NOR 7:59.86
3 Daniel Lundgren SWE 8:01.60 SB
4 Suldan Hassan SWE 8:01.98 PB
5 Amanuel Gergis ERI 8:03.30 PB
6 Marius Øyre Vedvik NOR 8:04.65
7 Tom Erling Kårbø NOR 8:06.64 PB
8 Elmar Engholm SWE 8:06.84 PB
9 John Foitzik SWE 8:09.19 PB
10 Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth NOR 8:12.31 SB
11 Abdelfath Yassin SWE 8:13.88 PB
12 Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse NOR 8:16.17
13 Jonatan Fridolfsson SWE 8:17.61
14 Mohammad Reza Abou Torabi IRI 8:19.03
15 Ali Laaroubi ITA 8:25.28 PB
- William Levay SWE DNF
- Jerry Motsau RSA DNF
3000 m Men - Final - Race B
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sibusiso Madikizela RSA 8:15.82 PB
2 Erik Lomås NOR 8:17.00 PB
3 Jonas Lurås Hammer NOR 8:18.20 PB
4 Theo Hunt CAN 8:20.48 PB
5 Fredrik Johansson SWE 8:22.66 SB
6 Alexander Nilsson SWE 8:25.30 PB
7 Ebba Tulu ETH 8:28.93 SB
8 Oliver Löfqvist SWE 8:30.58 PB
9 Rasmus Bengtsson SWE 8:33.30 PB
10 Hussein Ibrahim ??? 8:33.61
11 Daniel Gleimar SWE 8:35.86 PB
12 Joel Zachrisson SWE 8:40.51 SB
13 Jakob Ranglin Grissler SWE 8:40.81 PB
14 Merih Hagos SWE 8:42.22 PB
15 Archie Casteel SWE 8:49.30
16 Erik Djurberg SWE 8:49.79
17 Hafiz Ibrahem SWE 8:53.30 SB
18 Anton Rehn SWE 8:54.65 PB
19 Ludvig Danielson SWE 9:05.03
- Gabriel Steffensen SWE DNF
3000 m Men - Final - Race C
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mahamuud Ahmed SWE 8:40.08 PB
2 Martin Lundqvist SWE 8:45.45 PB
3 Gustav Nordling SWE 8:47.67 PB
4 Samuel Fitsumbrhan SWE 8:57.47 PB
5 Abduwahab Abdule Abdule SWE 8:57.58 PB
6 Anton Axelsson SWE 9:02.15 PB
7 Merhawi Seyfu SWE 9:09.85 PB
8 Karar Kameal SWE 9:10.67 PB
9 Mekonn Kulua SWE 9:13.47 PB
10 David Kjellén SWE 9:13.77 PB
11 Nuray Yassin Ahmed SWE 9:19.95 SB
12 Dejen Neguse SWE 9:25.09 PB
13 Linus Näslund SWE 9:25.40 PB
14 Kalle Brunnstedt SWE 9:28.48 PB
15 Anders Soovik SWE 9:35.85 PB
16 Mikael Andersson SWE 9:43.99 PB
17 Marcus Häggh SWE 9:44.76 PB
18 Ludvig Johansson SWE 9:49.62 PB
- Joel Durén SWE DNF
400 m hurdles Men - Final
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Abderrahmane Samba QAT 49.71
2 Luke Campbell GER 49.86
3 Isak Andersson SWE 50.47
4 Joachim Sandberg NOR 51.90
5 Jonathan Carbe SWE 53.91
6 Arvid Berglund SWE 56.11 PB
High jump Men - Final
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabian Delryd SWE 2.20
2.062.122.162.202.23
OOXOOXXX
2 Henrik Thoms SWE 2.00
1.881.962.002.03
OOXOXXX
3 Markus Asplund SWE 1.88 PB
1.801.841.881.92
OXOOXXX
3 Simon Throgen SWE 1.88 PB
1.801.841.881.92
OXOOXXX
Long jump Men - Final
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michel Tornéus SWE 7.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.62 / 2.5X / 1.45.96 / 0.6X / 0.97.67 / 0.5X / 0.2
2 Thobias Nilsson Montler SWE 7.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.24 / 0.95.58 / 0.77.08 / 0.97.46 / 1.47.44 / 0.17.48 / 0.3
3 Andreas Otterling SWE 7.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.10 / 1.37.34 / 0.47.36 / 0.07.30 / 1.47.44 / 0.97.43 / 1.1
4 Feron Sayers GBR 7.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.02 / 1.47.40 / 1.37.16 / 0.47.25 / 0.47.19 / 1.17.12 / 0.7
5 Simon Karlén SWE 6.78 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.76 / 2.56.69 / 1.86.74 / 0.56.74 / 2.06.55 / 1.16.78 / 1.1
Long jump Men - Final - Competition B
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ingar Kiplesund NOR 7.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.36 / 0.7X / 1.17.55 / 1.4X / 2.07.64 / 0.96.57 / 0.0
2 Benjamin Gabrielsen DEN 7.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.27 / 0.47.34 / 0.77.36 / 1.4X / 1.97.33 / 1.07.46 / 0.0
3 Buba Darboe GAM 7.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.97.17 / 0.87.07 / 1.56.94 / 1.16.88 / 0.97.14 / 0.0
4 Johan Talèus SWE 7.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.88 / 0.57.05 / 1.17.03 / 0.67.07 / 0.36.90 / 1.67.00 / 0.0
5 Victor Pettersson SWE 6.56 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.46.56 / 1.46.37 / 0.5X / 0.4X / 2.16.48 / 0.0
Discus Men - Final
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Ståhl SWE 67.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
64.1166.0765.4765.3558.6467.26
2 Niklas Arrhenius SWE 62.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.8062.0759.2960.6159.0860.14
3 David Wrobel GER 61.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.82X61.2059.5660.8960.29
4 Simon Pettersson SWE 60.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X59.2459.74X60.6559.73
5 Bartłomiej Stój POL 57.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.0956.87XXX57.97
6 Jakob Gardenkrans SWE 55.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.19XX55.0752.9054.72
Hammer Men - Final
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oscar Vestlund SWE 71.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X68.0869.9571.0470.30X
2 Mattias Lindberg SWE 65.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
63.4463.8265.0165.3564.0263.95
3 Ragnar Carlsson SWE 64.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
64.6164.4364.4964.0463.9962.80
Javelin Men - Final
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lars Hamann GER 79.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
79.1577.9477.09X
2 Bernhard Seifert GER 77.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
73.0375.1577.60XX74.18
3 Gabriel Wallin SWE 75.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
72.21X70.4573.1475.2073.01
4 Jiannis Smalios SWE 71.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.62PPPPP
5 Rasmus Eriksson SWE 68.67 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.1660.0760.5768.67XX
6 Jakob Eriksson SWE 63.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5
63.6761.4563.2862.9563.29
7 Sebastian Thörngren SWE 63.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.8460.5260.7363.3361.0561.67
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.4
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare LAT 11.87 PB
2 Matilda Hellqvist SWE 12.01
3 Claudia Payton SWE 12.11
4 Astrid Mangen Cederkvist NOR 12.13
5 Agathe Holtan Wathne NOR 12.17
6 Virva Rylander SWE 12.52 PB
100 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.5
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Caroline Larsson SWE 12.45 SB
2 Alice Svantesson SWE 12.53 SB
3 Carolina Söderbom SWE 12.88 PB
4 Maia Eppelin SWE 13.09 PB
5 Hanna Holmberg SWE 13.41 PB
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.1
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare LAT 23.51
2 Matilda Hellqvist SWE 24.17
3 Astrid Mangen Cederkvist NOR 24.53
4 Jessica Östlund SWE 24.79
5 Lisa Duffy SWE 25.08 SB
200 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.8
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alice Svantesson SWE 24.82 PB
2 Ebba Svantesson SWE 24.88 PB
3 Sofia Johnsson SWE 25.05 SB
4 Ida Hansen SWE 25.48
5 Virva Rylander SWE 25.80
200 m Women - Final - Race C Wind (m/s): -0.2
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sarah Karlsson SWE 25.52 PB
2 Amie Jammeh SWE 26.10 SB
3 Sara Rönnby SWE 26.47 PB
4 Celina Reichardt SWE 26.91 PB
800 m Women - Final
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexa Efraimson USA 2:01.39
2 Ce'aira Brown USA 2:01.77
3 Hanna Hermansson SWE 2:02.47
4 Bianka Kéri HUN 2:02.83
5 Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska POL 2:03.15
6 Linn Nilsson SWE 2:03.79 PB
7 Isabella Andersson SWE 2:04.02 PB
8 Linn Söderholm SWE 2:05.75 PB
- Aleksandra Gaworska POL DNF
800 m Women - Final - Race B
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Caroline Högardh SWE 2:09.72 SB
2 Dagmar Olsen DEN 2:10.15
3 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar SWE 2:10.28 SB
4 Sara Ericsson SWE 2:10.35
5 Louise Jørgensen DEN 2:12.36
6 Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik NOR 2:12.61 PB
7 Nathalie Richter DEN 2:15.63
- Sara Rönnby SWE DNF
- Elina Johansson SWE DNF
800 m Women - Final - Race C
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Helena Slitberg SWE 2:13.03 PB
2 Olivia Weslien SWE 2:13.53 PB
3 Pia Bålsrud NOR 2:15.22 SB
4 Therese Jansson SWE 2:15.51 PB
5 Ida Ekroth SWE 2:15.52
6 Alexandra Everett SWE 2:16.12 SB
7 Emma Kirkeberg Mørk NOR 2:17.79 PB
8 Hanna Bergström SWE 2:19.96 PB
9 Lotte van Schaik NED 2:21.63 PB
- Elin Axelsson SWE DNF
800 m Women - Final - Race D
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
- Hanna Bergström SWE DNF
- Jenny Wingqvist SWE DNF
3000 m steeple Women - Final
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mel Lawrence USA 9:34.94 PB
2 Nataliya Strebkova UKR 9:59.00
3 Emily Myers USA 10:00.55
4 Kerry O'Flaherty IRL 10:00.85
5 Silje Fjørtoft NOR 10:16.65 SB
6 Frida Kristiansson SWE 10:22.82
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): -2.8
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jessica Hunter GBR 13.96
2 Agathe Holtan Wathne NOR 14.00
3 Emma Tuvesson SWE 14.48
4 Mari Klaup EST 14.50
5 Estelle Montler SWE 14.80
High jump Women - Final
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Erika Kinsey SWE 1.89
1.771.811.851.891.92
OXOOOXXX
2 Jossie Graumann GER 1.89
1.771.811.851.891.92
OOXXOXXOXXX
3 Sofie Skoog SWE 1.85
1.771.811.851.89
OOOXXX
4 Urszula Gardzielewska POL 1.81
1.771.811.85
OXXOXXX
5 Nikki Manson GBR 1.81
1.691.731.771.811.85
OOXXOXXOXXX
6 Ellen Björklund SWE 1.77
1.691.731.771.81
OXOXXOXXX
7 Evelina Erlandsson SWE 1.73 =SB
1.651.691.731.77
OXOOXXX
Pole vault Women - Final
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.42
4.284.424.72
OXOXXX
2 Kamila Przybyła POL 4.36
4.174.284.364.42
XOXOOXXX
3 Lene Retzius NOR 4.28
4.064.174.284.36
XOOOXXX
4 Fanny Berglund SWE 3.73
3.733.84
XOXXX
- Thea Nyberg SWE NH
3.40
XXX
Long jump Women - Final
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Khaddi Sagnia SWE 6.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.15 / 0.36.50 / 0.36.45 / 0.96.20 / 0.26.44 / 0.9P / 0.0
2 Malin Marmbrandt SWE 6.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 2.26.28 / 2.66.09 / 0.86.27 / 0.3X / 0.96.20 / 0.3
3 Kaiza Karlén SWE 6.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.6X / 2.86.07 / 0.25.84 / 0.36.07 / 0.86.19 / 0.8
4 Rebecca Chapman GBR 6.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.9X / 1.65.99 / 1.15.83 / 1.16.03 / 1.0X / 0.8
5 Emilia Kjellberg SWE 5.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.93 / 0.65.85 / 2.25.83 / 0.6X / 0.85.65 / 0.55.85 / 0.7
Long jump Women - Final - Competition B
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Melanie Bauschke GER 6.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.98 / 1.3X / 2.46.30 / 2.36.30 / 0.56.22 / 0.6X / 1.3
2 Moa Ullgren SWE 5.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.6X / 0.85.69 / 0.65.61 / 1.15.79 / 1.45.95 / 1.2
3 Sara Skogman SWE 5.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.62 / 1.35.81 / 1.25.86 / 0.85.72 / 1.95.66 / 0.85.64 / 0.6
4 Claudia Spanier SWE 5.50 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.50 / 0.65.44 / 1.5X / 0.75.22 / 1.15.42 / 1.45.44 / 0.5
Hammer Women - Final
25.07.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marinda Petersson SWE 64.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
63.7364.24X61.0464.4464.51
2 Britney Henry USA 62.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.44XXX62.64X
3 Tracey Andersson SWE 61.27 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.94X61.2757.0559.6158.34
4 Kajsa Wennberg SWE 57.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.71XXXX57.81
5 Hanna Mårtensson SWE 53.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X52.9152.2149.82X53.08
6 Ida Stenbäck SWE 50.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
47.0550.16X48.6947.6649.11
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best