Gyulai Istvàn Memorial - Hungarian Athletics Grand Prix

Székesfehérvár - HUN

No Team Standings available yet
National Events 100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.2
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Csongor Szigeti HUN 10.89 PB
2 András Osztrogonácz HUN 11.00 PB
3 Zoltán Orosz HUN 11.01 SB
4 Pál Gönczi HUN 11.10 SB
5 Róbert Havasi HUN 11.18 SB
National Events 200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.7
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 László Szabó HUN 21.72
2 Zoltán Erdélyi HUN 21.95 PB
3 Dávid Kemény HUN 22.06 PB
4 András Osztrogonácz HUN 22.24 PB
National Events 400m Men - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Máté Együd HUN 48.91
2 Dávid Kemény HUN 49.14
National Events 1500m Men - Final
01.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcell Kovács HUN 3:50.61 SB
2 Márk Vörös HUN 3:51.80
3 Péter Szemeti HUN 3:52.92
4 Milán Fazekas HUN 3:53.53 PB
5 Márton Pápai HUN 3:59.91
6 Bence Kelemen HUN 4:04.58
7 Bence Bácskai HUN 4:10.65 PB
National Events Pole Vault Men - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Csanád Simonváros HUN 4.92 SB
2 Csanád Barcsay HUN 4.82 PB
3 András Szamosi HUN 4.52
National Events Long Jump Men - Final
01.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 László Szabó HUN 7.81
2 Kristóf Pap HUN 7.41
3 András Salamon HUN 7.19
4 Bence Bánhidi HUN 7.17 SB
5 Benjamin Fedor HUN 7.13
100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.4
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mike Rodgers USA 10.12
2 Arthur Gue Cissé CIV 10.17
3 Akani Simbine RSA 10.21
4 Tyquendo Tracey JAM 10.22
5 Brandon Carnes USA 10.23
6 Ján Volko SVK 10.31
7 Bence Boros HUN 10.50
8 Dániel Szabó HUN 10.62
400m Men - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luguelín Santos DOM 44.88
2 Baboloki Thebe BOT 45.13
3 Michael Cherry USA 45.22
4 Josephus Lyles USA 45.32
5 Vernon Norwood USA 45.74
6 Fitzroy Dunkley JAM 45.87
7 Jeffery Gibson BAH 46.95
- Rennie Quow TTO DNF
800m Men - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ferguson Cheruiyot KEN 1:44.08
2 Nijel Amos BOT 1:44.18 SB
3 Alfred Kipketer KEN 1:44.64
4 Clayton Murphy USA 1:44.69 SB
5 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:45.34 SB
6 Adam Kszczot POL 1:45.60 SB
7 Erik Sowinski USA 1:45.90
8 Job Kinyor KEN 1:48.33
9 Balázs Vindics HUN 1:48.82
10 Gergő Kiss HUN 1:49.38
- Harun Abda USA DNF
1000m Men - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ayanleh Souleiman DJI 2:16.08 SB
2 Nicholas Kipkoech KEN 2:16.17 PB
3 Jonathan Kitilit KEN 2:16.27 SB
4 Yassine Hathat ALG 2:16.59 PB
5 Jackson Kivuva KEN 2:16.79 PB
6 Cornelius Tuwei KEN 2:16.89 PB
7 Tamás Kazi HUN 2:17.19 NR PB
8 Johan Rogestedt SWE 2:18.40 SB
9 Jeff Riseley AUS 2:19.14 SB
- James Magut KEN DNF
3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Kigen KEN 8:10.48
2 Nicholas Bett KEN 8:18.56
3 Barnabas Kipyego KEN 8:21.11
4 Amos Kirui KEN 8:24.52
5 Jairus Birech KEN 8:26.74
6 Mitko Tsenov BUL 8:28.78 SB
7 Justus Lagat KEN 8:34.84
8 Hailemariyam Amare ETH 8:35.31
9 Tafese Soboka ETH 8:36.54
- Lawrence Kemboi KEN DNF
110m Hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.6
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sergey Shubenkov RUS 12.92 WL NR PB
2 Balázs Baji HUN 13.27 SB
3 Devon Allen USA 13.36
4 Aries Merritt USA 13.37 SB
5 Aleec Harris USA 13.43
6 Omar McLeod JAM 13.45
7 Andrew Riley JAM 13.66
8 Valdó Szűcs HUN 13.98
400m Hurdles Men - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasmani Copello TUR 48.93
2 Cornel Fredericks RSA 49.30 SB
3 Bershawn Jackson USA 49.31
4 Quincy Downing USA 49.71
5 Juander Santos DOM 49.73 SB
6 Michael Stigler USA 50.12
7 Tibor Koroknai HUN 50.17 SB
8 Michael Tinsley USA 51.84
High Jump Men - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mutaz Essa Barshim QAT 2.40 =WL =SB
2.222.262.302.342.402.46
OOOOXXOXXX
2 Danil Lysenko RUS 2.32
2.222.262.302.322.34
OOXXOOXXX
3 Brandon Starc AUS 2.32 =PB
2.142.182.222.262.302.322.34
OOOOOXXOXXX
4 Donald Thomas BAH 2.32 SB
2.102.182.262.302.322.34
OOXXOXXOXXOXXX
5 Joel Castro PUR 2.26 SB
2.142.222.262.30
OOOXXX
5 Trevor Barry BAH 2.26 SB
2.102.182.222.262.30
OOOOXXX
7 Gianmarco Tamberi ITA 2.26 SB
2.102.142.182.222.262.30
OOOXXOOXXX
8 Andrii Protsenko UKR 2.22
2.102.142.182.222.26
XOOOXXOXXX
9 Péter Bakosi HUN 2.18 =SB
2.102.142.182.22
XOOOXXX
10 Sylwester Bednarek POL 2.14
2.102.142.18
XXOOXXX
Triple Jump Men - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christian Taylor USA 17.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.34 / 1.917.31 / 2.0P / 0.0P / 0.017.36 / 1.417.64 / 2.1
2 Nelson Évora POR 17.05 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.05 / 0.9X / 0.716.98 / 0.5X / 1.216.84 / 1.4X / 1.5
3 Omar Craddock USA 16.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.63 / 1.116.93 / -0.8X / 0.9X / 1.2X / 1.516.46 / 1.0
4 Alexis Copello AZE 16.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.77 / 0.216.77 / 0.516.89 / 0.7P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
5 Simo Lipsanen FIN 16.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.36 / 1.6X / 1.916.54 / 0.116.80 / 2.316.74 / 2.0P / 0.0
6 Pablo Torrijos ESP 16.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.24 / 0.215.90 / 2.116.49 / 0.616.27 / 0.716.64 / 1.916.42 / 0.6
7 Godfrey Mokoena RSA 16.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.48 / 2.115.95 / -0.415.93 / 0.5X / 1.3P / 0.0P / 0.0
8 Tibor Galambos HUN 16.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.04 / 1.915.53 / 0.6X / 1.315.51 / 1.1X / 1.515.25 / 1.4
9 Aleksandro Melo BRA 15.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.84 / 0.1X / 2.115.99 / 1.4
Discus Throw Men - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fedrick Dacres JAM 67.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
67.24X62.52XX65.74
2 Andrius Gudžius LTU 66.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
63.55X66.33X62.9164.48
3 Piotr Małachowski POL 64.97 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.8864.9764.4264.29X63.46
4 Daniel Ståhl SWE 64.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
64.4663.89X63.96X60.87
5 Robert Urbanek POL 64.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.3064.1361.0060.65X61.57
6 Simon Pettersson SWE 63.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.8563.8662.07XX61.34
7 Mason Finley USA 63.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.0363.4560.1563.7962.4861.04
8 Philip Milanov BEL 63.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
60.8262.26XX63.3462.19
9 Zoltán Kővágó HUN 61.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X59.5861.16
10 Róbert Szikszai HUN 60.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.6760.3459.77
11 Rodney Brown USA 57.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.80XX
Hammer Throw Men - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Wojciech Nowicki POL 81.85 WL PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
78.5780.2981.8178.44X81.85
2 Paweł Fajdek POL 81.14 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X80.4178.97X76.8281.14
3 Bence Halász HUN 78.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
76.9978.0876.7578.5775.6678.32
4 Pavel Bareisha BLR 76.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.3576.4874.1675.3275.9872.94
5 Dilshod Nazarov TJK 76.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
73.0776.0875.0974.7076.1076.21
6 Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi QAT 75.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
73.8472.4873.3775.1073.8775.89
7 Serghei Marghiev MDA 75.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X73.8975.5975.3872.4273.65
8 Marcel Lomnický SVK 74.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
74.70XXX74.1474.50
9 Bence Pásztor HUN 73.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
73.2371.6973.84
10 Nick Miller GBR 72.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.6072.75X
11 Ákos Hudi HUN 72.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.9969.6572.10
12 Sean Donnelly USA 71.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.86X71.97
National Events 200m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.6
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Éva Kaptur HUN 24.72
2 Lili Furulyás HUN 24.82
3 Melinda Ferenczi HUN 25.41
4 Johanna Pótha HUN 25.56 PB
National Events 200m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 1.7
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Regina Mohai HUN 25.45 PB
National Events 400m Women - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Evelin Nádházy HUN 55.29
2 Krisztina Osváth HUN 57.29
3 Anna Sajtos HUN 57.70
100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.5
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marie Josée Ta Lou CIV 11.12
1 Lili Furulyás HUN 11.95
2 Michelle-Lee Ahye TTO 11.14
2 Johanna Pótha HUN 12.28
3 Dezerea Bryant USA 11.26
3 Katalin Turcsik HUN 12.41
4 Rosângela Santos BRA 11.39
5 Anasztázia Nguyen HUN 11.54
6 Kaylin Whitney USA 11.58
7 Gayon Evans JAM 11.66
8 Tianna Bartoletta USA 11.83
400m Women - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shaunae Miller-Uibo BAH 49.53
2 Phyllis Francis USA 50.95
2 Shakima Wimbley USA 50.95
4 Courtney Okolo USA 51.58
5 Jaide Stepter USA 51.65
6 Chrisann Gordon JAM 52.48
7 Kemi Adekoya BRN 53.38 SB
One Mile Women - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Genzebe Dibaba ETH 4:24.29 WL SB
2 Sofia Ennaoui POL 4:28.37 SB
3 Kate Grace USA 4:29.33 SB
4 Mary Kuria KEN 4:29.82 PB
5 Winfredah Nzisa KEN 4:32.02 PB
6 Bone Cheluke ETH 4:33.24 PB
7 Viktória Gyürkés HUN 4:34.25 PB
8 Renata Pliś POL 4:36.13 SB
9 Selah Busienei KEN 4:37.62 SB
10 Anna Dibaba ETH 4:44.65 SB
- Bianka Kéri HUN DNF
- Margaret Wambui KEN DNF
3000m Steeplechase Women - Final
01.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Woynshet Ansa ETH 9:40.89
2 Nataliya Strebkova UKR 9:41.31 PB
3 Camilla Richardsson FIN 9:42.30 SB
4 Janica Rauma FIN 9:51.88 PB
5 Lucie Sekanová CZE 9:51.95 SB
6 María José Pérez ESP 9:59.66
7 Zita Kácser HUN 10:02.32 SB
8 Lili Anna Tóth HUN 10:08.13
9 Clara Viñaras ESP 10:10.90 PB
10 Kriszta Kószás HUN 10:33.10
- Anett Somogyi HUN DNF
100m Hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.7
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sharika Nelvis USA 12.55
2 Kendra Harrison USA 12.58
3 Christina Manning USA 12.65 =SB
4 Dawn Harper Nelson USA 12.75 SB
5 Kristi Castlin USA 13.03
6 Cindy Roleder GER 13.05
7 Luca Kozák HUN 13.12
8 Brianna McNeal USA 15.20
100m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.2
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elvira Herman BLR 12.90
2 Tiffani McReynolds USA 13.06
3 Queen Harrison USA 13.08
4 Gréta Kerekes HUN 13.13
5 Andrea Ivančević CRO 13.26
6 Klaudia Sorok HUN 13.43
7 Petra Répási HUN 13.58
- Kori Carter USA DNF
400m Hurdles Women - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Janieve Russell JAM 54.16
2 Dalilah Muhammad USA 54.46
3 Ashley Spencer USA 55.29
4 Georganne Moline USA 55.37
5 Kemi Adekoya BRN 56.34 SB
6 Leah Nugent JAM 56.49
7 Cassandra Tate USA 56.52
8 Gianna Woodruff PAN 56.90
Long Jump Women - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sha'Keela Saunders USA 6.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.19 / 0.7X / 0.06.50 / 0.56.41 / 0.96.60 / -0.56.77 / -0.1
2 Taliyah Brooks USA 6.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.36 / 1.0X / 0.06.70 / 0.46.43 / 0.9X / 0.06.21 / -0.2
3 Kendell Williams USA 6.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.18 / 1.56.26 / 0.26.63 / 1.46.43 / 1.16.41 / 0.16.34 / -0.2
4 Neja Filipič SLO 6.50 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.06.50 / 1.86.23 / 0.05.96 / -0.76.24 / -0.2
5 Anasztázia Nguyen HUN 6.43 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.38 / 1.06.15 / 0.46.43 / 1.36.39 / -0.3X / 0.06.34 / -1.2
6 Diána Lesti HUN 6.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.14 / 0.85.95 / -0.26.28 / 1.16.13 / 0.15.90 / 0.26.07 / -0.2
7 Tianna Bartoletta USA 6.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.16 / 0.7X / 0.06.22 / 0.9P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
8 Petra Beáta Farkas HUN 6.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.02 / 1.2X / 0.06.15 / 1.2X / 0.0X / 0.05.98 / -0.4
- Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Put Women - Final
02.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Raven Saunders USA 18.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.2818.51X18.7918.19X
2 Paulina Guba POL 18.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.5918.7218.7818.65XX
3 Brittany Crew CAN 18.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.6617.9917.38X17.8818.09
4 Fanny Roos SWE 17.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.53X17.3117.6917.5917.86
5 Yulia Leantsiuk BLR 17.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.1717.41X17.52XX
6 Frida Åkerström SWE 16.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.8116.21XXX16.50
7 Violetta Veiland HUN 15.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.4815.34X14.4615.4015.23
Hammer Throw Women - Final
01.07.2018
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anita Włodarczyk POL 74.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
70.8573.31X72.8974.0574.63
2 Hanna Malyshik BLR 73.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
70.6471.54XXX73.02
3 Malwina Kopron POL 71.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
70.1971.94XXXX
4 Wang Zheng CHN 71.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.4369.3666.0871.66X69.57
5 Joanna Fiodorow POL 71.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.9268.76X71.0171.2770.21
6 Gwen Berry USA 70.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.8168.5570.61XXX
7 Hanna Skydan AZE 70.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X66.0269.82X70.1169.14
8 Réka Gyurátz HUN 69.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.06X69.3266.72X67.78
9 Éva Orbán HUN 60.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX60.31
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best