Spåret 100 - Folksam GP Indoor 2019

Sätra Hall, Stockholm - SWE

No Team Standings available yet
National Events 60m Men - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emil Johansson SWE 7.04 PB
2 Grigorios Kyriakoudis SWE 7.06
3 Jacob Ewertzh SWE 7.07 SB
4 Martin Hagberg SWE 7.13 PB
5 Oskar Motta SWE 7.18
National Events 60m Men - Final - Race B
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kidus Yohannes Getahun SWE 7.23 SB
2 Daniel Persson SWE 7.32 SB
3 Rodi Kay SWE 7.32 SB
4 Ibrahim Abakar SWE 7.73 PB
National Events 800m Men - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christian Sand Clausen DEN 1:52.29
2 Miguel Moreira POR 1:53.38
3 Benjamin Åberg SWE 1:53.38
4 Rickard Gunnarsson SWE 1:53.57 SB
5 Rasmus Kisel EST 1:53.62
6 Anton Persson SWE 1:54.28 SB
- Kristijan Efremov MKD DNF
National Events 800m Men - Final - Race B
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bienvenue Musore CGO 1:56.97 SB
2 Aleksej Pirgholizadeh SWE 1:57.11
3 Max Bechtel SWE 1:58.96 PB
4 Viktor Frisk SWE 1:59.88 PB
5 William Wickholm SWE 2:01.16 SB
- Henry Jacobson SWE DNF
- Jesper Sjölund SWE DNF
- Daniel Norberg SWE DNF
National Events 1500m Men - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ali Al-Janabi IRQ 3:53.02 PB
2 Gustav Berlin SWE 3:53.25 PB
3 Johan Walldén SWE 3:53.32 SB
4 Leo Magnusson SWE 3:54.05 SB
5 Alexander Nilsson SWE 3:54.93 SB
6 Alberts Blajs LAT 3:56.41 SB
7 Mikael Johnsen DEN 3:56.84 PB
8 Simon Wallenlind SWE 3:58.55 SB
- Anton Axelsson SWE DNF
National Events 1500m Men - Final - Race B
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emil Millán De La Oliva SWE 3:58.33 PB
2 Estifanos Faid Asked ETH 3:58.34 PB
3 Erik Jälknäs SWE 4:01.08 SB
4 August Mollén SWE 4:01.27 PB
5 Axel Djurberg SWE 4:01.91 PB
6 Olof Silvander SWE 4:02.17 PB
7 Gustav Norlander SWE 4:04.81 PB
8 Daniel Gleimar SWE 4:05.32 PB
9 Heshlu Andemariam ERI 4:10.40 PB
10 Linus Näslund SWE 4:10.81 PB
11 Hannes Hejdebäck SWE 4:11.08 PB
12 Ludvig Danielson SWE 4:17.21 PB
13 Ludvig Johansson SWE 4:17.45 PB
- Johan Eriksson SWE DNF
- Erik Djurberg SWE DNF
National Events 60m Hurdles Men - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filip Björklund SWE 8.15 SB
2 Joel Bengtsson SWE 8.16 PB
3 Linus Otto Boyer SWE 8.41 PB
National Events Pole Vault Men - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED 5.00 SB
4.805.005.20
XXOOXXX
2 Erik Thorstensson SWE 4.80 SB
4.604.805.00
XOXOXXX
3 Yuma Maruyama JPN 4.40 PB
4.204.404.60
OOXXX
National Events Long Jump Men - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Trajkovski DEN 7.52 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.31 / 0.07.40 / 0.06.01 / 0.0X / 0.07.26 / 0.07.52 / 0.0
2 Sebastian Ree Pedersen DEN 7.37 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.33 / 0.07.15 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.15 / 0.07.37 / 0.0
3 Artur Engström SWE 7.22 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.95 / 0.06.99 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.22 / 0.0
4 Rickard Willman SWE 7.00 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.00 / 0.0X / 0.06.78 / 0.0P / 0.06.91 / 0.06.97 / 0.0
5 Ággelos Roússos GRE 6.81 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.76 / 0.06.80 / 0.0X / 0.06.77 / 0.06.81 / 0.06.79 / 0.0
6 Wilhelm Eidenstedt SWE 5.91 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.05.91 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.04.12 / 0.0P / 0.0
60m Men - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Confidence Lawson GBR 6.64 PB
2 Samuel Purola FIN 6.67 NJR PB
3 Henrik Larsson SWE 6.70
4 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR 6.74
5 Dominik Záleský CZE 6.77
6 Odain Rose SWE 6.78
7 Festus Asante DEN 6.83
8 Frederik Schou-Nielsen DEN 6.88
60m Men - Heats - Heat 1
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Confidence Lawson GBR 6.66 PB
2 Henrik Larsson SWE 6.68 =PB
3 Samuel Purola FIN 6.75 =PB
4 Frederik Schou-Nielsen DEN 6.87
5 Theodor Young RSA 6.88 PB
6 Grigorios Kyriakoudis SWE 7.07
7 Martin Hagberg SWE 7.14 PB
60m Men - Heats - Heat 2
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dominik Záleský CZE 6.76
2 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR 6.77
3 Festus Asante DEN 6.80
3 Odain Rose SWE 6.80
5 Zion Eriksson SWE 6.94 PB
6 Emil Johansson SWE 7.06 PB
7 Oskar Motta SWE 7.17 SB
8 Jacob Ewertzh SWE 7.20 SB
800m Men - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:48.50
2 Joseph Deng AUS 1:48.68 PB
3 Enrico Riccobon ITA 1:49.20 PB
4 Peter Bol AUS 1:50.47 PB
5 Berhe Kidane ERI 1:51.32 PB
6 Joakim Andersson SWE 1:54.71
- Andreas Roth NOR DNF
3000m Men - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Stewart McSweyn AUS 7:47.99 PB
2 Jonas Leanderson SWE 7:54.07 SB
3 Florian Orth GER 7:54.27 SB
4 Jordan Williamsz AUS 7:55.49 PB
5 Suldan Hassan SWE 7:55.56 PB
6 Ryan Gregson AUS 7:56.45 PB
7 Jake Heyward GBR 8:02.41 SB
8 Simon Sundström SWE 8:11.89 PB
9 Emil Danielsson SWE 8:13.63 PB
10 Amanuel Gergis SWE 8:18.37 SB
11 Jonas Leandersson SWE 8:23.81 SB
12 Pieter-Jan Hannes BEL 8:42.33 SB
- Elmar Engholm SWE DNF
- Vidar Johansson SWE DNF
- Vincent Mutai KEN DNF
High Jump Men - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jamal Wilson BAH 2.20
2.112.162.202.23
OOOXXX
2 Takashi Eto JPN 2.20
2.112.162.202.23
OXOOXXX
3 Mathew Sawe KEN 2.16
2.112.162.20
OOXXX
4 Janick Klausen DEN 2.16 SB
2.062.112.162.20
OOXOXXX
5 Filip Mrčić CRO 2.06
1.942.002.062.11
OOOXXX
6 Adam Chiguer SWE 2.06 SB
1.942.002.062.11
OXOXXOXXX
7 Otto Brinkman SWE 2.00
2.002.11
OXXX
- Fabian Delryd SWE NH
2.11
X
Long Jump Men - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Otterling SWE 7.87 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.87 / 0.0X / 0.07.79 / 0.07.73 / 0.07.73 / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Tomasz Jaszczuk POL 7.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.06.34 / 0.07.38 / 0.07.73 / 0.07.70 / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Andreas Carlsson SWE 7.65 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.38 / 0.0X / 0.07.30 / 0.07.38 / 0.0X / 0.07.65 / 0.0
4 Michel Tornéus SWE 7.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.48 / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
5 Kevin Ojiaku ITA 7.46 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.07.36 / 0.07.28 / 0.0X / 0.07.38 / 0.07.46 / 0.0
6 Max Andersson SWE 7.09 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.96 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.09 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
- Filippo Randazzo ITA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Put Men - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mesud Pezer BIH 20.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.9220.3020.5720.4420.39X
2 Marcus Thomsen NOR 20.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX19.87X20.08X
3 Wictor Petersson SWE 19.57 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.0919.4919.5719.3719.3619.07
4 Gabriel Heen SWE 18.08 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.75X17.4318.0817.52X
5 Jesper Arbinge SWE 16.33 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX16.33XXX
- Kristo Galeta EST NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XXXXXX
National Events 400m Women - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lovisa Linde SWE 57.50 SB
2 Sofia Hultgren SWE 58.41 PB
3 Kaila Barber USA 59.03
National Events 800m Women - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lovisa Bivstedt SWE 2:13.96 SB
2 Maria Freij SWE 2:18.28 PB
3 Ida Ekroth SWE 2:18.39 PB
4 Klara Frih SWE 2:20.86 SB
- Wilma Marcusson SWE DNF
- Greta Graziani ITA DQ
- Lovisa Linde SWE DNF
National Events 800m Women - Final - Race B
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klara Ygeby SWE 2:21.25
2 Emelie Svensson SWE 2:22.88 PB
3 Filippa Ramberg SWE 2:23.23 PB
4 Alva Malmsten Nilsson SWE 2:23.48 PB
5 Maja Björnsson SWE 2:23.81 PB
- Kaila Barber USA DNF
National Events 1500m Women - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fanny Dusabimana UGA 4:34.30 SB
2 Elin Brink SWE 4:34.95 SB
3 Ellinor Aurell SWE 4:35.64 PB
4 Sanna Mustonen SWE 4:36.29 PB
5 Julia Svennblad SWE 4:36.88 PB
6 Vera Sjöberg SWE 4:37.19 PB
7 Olivia Weslien SWE 4:38.51 SB
- Vilma Jonsson SWE DNF
National Events 60m Hurdles Women - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sofia Johnsson SWE 8.62 SB
2 Josefine Sandelius SWE 8.77 PB
3 Malin Eriksson SWE 8.83 SB
4 Daniela Karlsson SWE 8.92 SB
5 Clara Wågefjell SWE 8.97 PB
6 Alva Wolwan SWE 9.10 PB
7 Johanna Kunath SWE 9.36 PB
National Events High Jump Women - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marija Vuković MNE 1.90 =NR =PB
1.771.821.861.901.92
OXXOOXXOXXX
2 Linda Skantze SWE 1.77 PB
1.671.721.771.82
OXXOOXXX
3 Kajsa Engblom SWE 1.62 PB
1.571.621.67
XOOXXX
4 Tess Hertz Saebbö SWE 1.62 PB
1.571.621.67
OXXOXXX
National Events Long Jump Women - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kaiza Karlén SWE 6.26 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.06.01 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.26 / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Amanda Hansson SWE 6.06 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.06.06 / 0.06.00 / 0.0P / 0.05.78 / 0.05.80 / 0.0
3 Sandra Törnros SWE 5.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
4.19 / 0.05.71 / 0.05.64 / 0.05.59 / 0.05.82 / 0.05.88 / 0.0
4 Thilda Särnevång SWE 5.85 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.05.58 / 0.05.85 / 0.0X / 0.05.73 / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Irene Ekelund SWE 5.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.57 / 0.05.80 / 0.0X / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
6 Katharina Gråman SWE 5.64 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.05.64 / 0.05.26 / 0.05.22 / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
7 Emelie Eklund SWE 5.49 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.05.49 / 0.05.34 / 0.05.15 / 0.0X / 0.04.02 / 0.0
8 Izabella Ripsweden SWE 5.45 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.33 / 0.05.45 / 0.05.39 / 0.05.32 / 0.05.45 / 0.0X / 0.0
National Events Shot Put Women - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amanda Lejros SWE 13.31 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.4513.3112.3812.8312.6913.05
2 Felicia Lindberg SWE 11.85 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
11.7511.6711.7811.7211.7911.85
60m Women - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Irene Ekelund SWE 7.40 =SB
2 Hanna Adriansson Nordberg SWE 7.74 SB
3 Gabriella Holmström SWE 7.79
4 Katharina Gråman SWE 7.79
5 Greta Deltin SWE 7.83
6 Charlotte Andersson SWE 7.91
- Clara Wågefjell SWE DNF
400m Women - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gunta Vaičule LAT 53.34 PB
2 Matilda Hellqvist SWE 55.04 SB
3 Laura de Witte NED 56.14 SB
4 Sandra Knezevic SWE 56.25 PB
400m Women - Final - Race B
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laviai Nielsen GBR 53.64 SB
2 Justyna Święty-Ersetic POL 54.22 SB
3 Moa Hjelmer SWE 55.11
4 Klara Helander SWE 57.74 SB
800m Women - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Renée Eykens BEL 2:03.76 PB
2 Līga Velvere LAT 2:03.80
3 Sara Kuivisto FIN 2:06.19 SB
- Joanna Linkiewicz POL DNF
1500m Women - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simona Vrzalová CZE 4:10.25 SB
2 Axumawit Embaye ETH 4:13.32 SB
3 Hanna Hermansson SWE 4:14.69 PB
4 Anna Silvander SWE 4:15.72 PB
5 Lisa Havell SWE 4:17.76 PB
6 Sanne Wolters-Verstegen NED 4:18.63 SB
7 Genevieve Gregson AUS 4:23.40 SB
8 Samrawit Mengsteab SWE 4:27.63 PB
9 Worknesh Abye ETH 4:28.25
- Katarzyna Broniatowska POL DNF
60m Hurdles Women - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gréta Kerekes HUN 8.13
2 Eefje Boons NED 8.15 SB
3 Jade Barber USA 8.31
4 Amanda Hansson SWE 8.42 SB
5 Emma Tuvesson SWE 8.44
6 Mette Graversgaard DEN 8.55
7 Sofia Johnsson SWE 8.74 SB
8 Tess Hertz Saebbö SWE 8.79
Pole Vault Women - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.45
4.454.65
OXXX
2 Kristen Leland USA 4.30
4.304.45
OXXX
3 Romana Maláčová CZE 4.30
4.154.304.45
XOOXXX
4 Xu Huiqin CHN 4.30
4.304.45
XOXXX
5 Stefanie Dauber GER 4.15
4.004.154.30
XXOOXXX
Long Jump Women - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Khaddi Sagnia SWE 6.64 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.64 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.19 / 0.06.64 / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Evelise Veiga POR 6.40 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.00 / 0.06.26 / 0.06.14 / 0.06.19 / 0.06.40 / 0.06.32 / 0.0
3 Erica Jarder SWE 6.23 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.10 / 0.06.22 / 0.06.09 / 0.0X / 0.06.06 / 0.06.23 / 0.0
4 Malin Marmbrandt SWE 6.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.06.03 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.13 / 0.04.92 / 0.0
5 Māra Grīva LAT 6.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.12 / 0.06.03 / 0.05.90 / 0.0X / 0.06.09 / 0.06.03 / 0.0
6 Hitomi Nakano JPN 5.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.05.95 / 0.05.84 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
7 Emilia Kjellberg SWE 5.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.05.87 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Put Women - Final
04.02.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fanny Roos SWE 18.33 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.8718.2717.8417.8718.33X
2 Frida Åkerström SWE 16.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.54XXX16.0316.43
3 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 15.86 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.51X15.8615.47X15.68
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best