ECCC Cross Country

Guadalajara - ESP

No Team Standings available yet
Cross Country 10.0km Men - Final
01.02.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Jesper van der Wielen AV Cifla NED NED 31:20
2 Iván Fernández Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 31:25
3 Mohamed Marhum J*COE Guadalajara ESP ESP 31:38
4 Alemayehu Bezabeh Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 31:41
5 Cihat Ulus Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 31:44
6 El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 31:46
7 Daniel Mateo J*COE Guadalajara ESP ESP 31:46
8 Rui Pinto Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 31:48
9 Vedat Günen Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 31:49
10 Patrick Martin Stockport Harriers AC GBR GBR 31:51
11 Youssef El Kalai Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 31:56
12 Rui Pedro Silva Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 31:59
13 Ricardo Serrano J*COE Guadalajara ESP ESP 32:04
14 Khalid Zoubaa Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 32:08
15 Olle Walleräng Sparvagens FK SWE SWE 32:09
16 Jesse Stroobants DC Leuven A BEL BEL 32:11
17 Hasan Pak Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 32:13
18 Jack Martin Stockport Harriers AC GBR GBR 32:13
19 Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen IK Tjalve NOR NOR 32:14
20 Muzaffer Bayram Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 32:18
21 Alex O'Gorman Stockport Harriers AC GBR GBR 32:19
22 Hans Kristian Fløystad IK Tjalve NOR NOR 32:22
23 Jesús Antonio Núñez Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 32:25
24 Jaouad Boualame J*COE Guadalajara ESP MAR 32:29
25 Alberto Paulo Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 32:31
26 Ricardo Ribas Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 32:32
27 Rachid Kisri J*COE Guadalajara ESP MAR 32:34
28 David Solis Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 32:38
29 Alexander Söderberg Sparvagens FK SWE SWE 32:40
30 Francisco Javier López Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 32:42
31 Jaakko Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN FIN 32:43
32 Kári Steinn Karlsson IR-Reykjavik Sports Club ISL ISL 32:43
33 Romain Courcieres Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 32:44
34 Marcos Sanza CAVA AND ESP 32:45
35 Erik Udø Pedersen IK Tjalve NOR NOR 32:46
36 Dries Basemans DC Leuven A BEL BEL 32:50
37 Mads Tærsbøl Sparta AM DEN DEN 32:56
38 Mehmet Çağlayan Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 32:57
39 José Moreira Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 32:57
40 John Foitzik Sparvagens FK SWE SWE 32:59
41 Neil Burton LG Regio Basel SUI GBR 33:00
42 Iván Galán Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 33:04
43 Wouter Dilling AV Cifla NED NED 33:06
44 Jeppe Harboe Sparta AM DEN DEN 33:08
45 Lars Budolfsen Sparta AM DEN DEN 33:10
46 John Eves Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 33:10
47 Jack Morris Stockport Harriers AC GBR GBR 33:13
48 Lukas Van Assche DC Leuven A BEL BEL 33:18
49 Audun Nordtveit IK Tjalve NOR NOR 33:25
50 Simon Huckestein SG Wenden GER GER 33:29
51 Pol Mellina Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 33:32
52 Mads Boesen Sparta AM DEN DEN 33:34
53 Laurens Vanderlinden DC Leuven A BEL BEL 33:35
54 Fredrik Uhrbom Sparvagens FK SWE SWE 33:48
55 Andreas Kyburz LG Regio Basel SUI SUI 33:51
56 Michel Basemans DC Leuven A BEL NED 33:56
57 Magnus Hannevig Pettersen IK Tjalve NOR NOR 34:00
58 Arnar Pétursson IR-Reykjavik Sports Club ISL ISL 34:07
59 Hüseyin Pak Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 34:10
60 Miika Takala Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN FIN 34:14
61 Christopher Berraho Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 34:16
62 Sven Daub SG Wenden GER GER 34:17
63 Lukáš Olejníček VSK Universita Brno CZE CZE 34:17
64 Jack Nixon Stockport Harriers AC GBR GBR 34:24
65 Michael Nielsen Sparta AM DEN DEN 34:29
66 Jorrit Cleij AV Cifla NED NED 34:31
67 Nils Schäfer SG Wenden GER GER 34:31
68 Sven-Christian Sidenstein SG Wenden GER GER 34:33
69 Milan Stawicki AV Cifla NED NED 34:34
70 Vincent Boucena Badon Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 34:46
71 Robert Corbally Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 34:46
72 Ludwig Ruder LG Regio Basel SUI SUI 34:47
73 Leon O'Connor Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 34:50
74 Gabriel Lombriser LG Regio Basel SUI SUI 34:50
75 Andrew Nixon Stockport Harriers AC GBR CAN 34:59
76 Jan Wera DC Leuven A BEL BEL 35:06
77 Harálabos Pitsólis GAS ILISOS GRE GRE 35:07
78 Roger Königs Celtic Diekirch LUX BEL 35:09
79 Tim-Arne Sidenstein SG Wenden GER GER 35:14
80 Rachid Nadij J*COE Guadalajara ESP ESP 35:16
81 Alan McCormack Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 35:17
82 Robert Míč VSK Universita Brno CZE CZE 35:19
83 Manuel Fernandes CAVA AND AND 35:20
84 Lambros Maltezos GAS ILISOS GRE GRE 35:23
85 Emmet Jennings Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 35:30
86 Toni Bernadó CAVA AND AND 35:33
87 Bob Bertemes Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 35:52
88 Alan Manchado CAVA AND AND 35:53
89 Gudni Páll Pálsson IR-Reykjavik Sports Club ISL ISL 35:57
90 Joost van den Ende AV Cifla NED NED 36:03
91 Christian Molitor Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 36:06
92 Tomáš Steiner VSK Universita Brno CZE CZE 36:07
93 Sæmundur Ólafsson IR-Reykjavik Sports Club ISL ISL 36:15
94 Christian Hohl LG Regio Basel SUI SUI 36:18
95 Matti Kärkkäinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN FIN 36:19
96 Ondřej Novotný VSK Universita Brno CZE CZE 36:22
97 Grigórios Skoularikis GAS ILISOS GRE GRE 37:32
98 Alexiós Paspatis GAS ILISOS GRE GRE 37:37
99 Nico Klasen Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 38:02
100 Jordi Royo CAVA AND AND 39:02
- Othmane El Goumri Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA MAR 31:09DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b
U20 Cross Country 6.0km Men - Final
01.02.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Ramazan Karagöz Kocaeli Darica S Kocaeli Darica S TUR TUR 19:24
2 Onur Aras Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 19:25
3 Ömer Tuncer Kocaeli Darica S Kocaeli Darica S TUR TUR 19:31
4 Alessandro Giacobazzi La Fratellanza 1874 Club La Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA ITA 19:42
5 Ebba Tulu Sparvagens FK SWE ETH 19:48
6 Mike Foppen AV Cifla NED NED 19:50
7 Şeyhmuz Saruhan Kocaeli Darica S Kocaeli Darica S TUR TUR 19:50
8 Ayetullah Belir Kocaeli Darica S Kocaeli Darica S TUR TUR 19:54
9 Simon Debognies OE Halle BEL BEL 19:55
10 Simone Colombini La Fratellanza 1874 Club La Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA ITA 19:56
11 Ramazan Barbaros Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 19:57
12 Ridvan Yilmaz Kocaeli Darica S Kocaeli Darica S TUR TUR 19:59
13 Lucas Muller Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FRA FRA 20:03
14 Andreas Holst Lindgreen Sparta AM DEN DEN 20:03
15 Emrah Ergül Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 20:13
16 Kalle Berglund Sparvagens FK SWE SWE 20:15
17 Sergio Garrido Atletaria Isaac Viciosa ESP ESP 20:20
18 Ömer Oti Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 20:20
19 Hugo Ganchas Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 20:23
20 Emil Holm Sparta AM DEN DEN 20:24
21 Tomas Rezgis Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 20:26
22 Florian Lespinasse Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FRA FRA 20:29
23 Omar Stefani La Fratellanza 1874 Club La Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA ITA 20:29
24 Enes Korkmaz Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 20:30
25 Wesley Mols AV Cifla NED NED 20:30
26 Patrick MacGabhann Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 20:30
27 João Pereira Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 20:31
28 Jorge Moreira Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 20:39
29 Andrea Uccellari La Fratellanza 1874 Club La Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA ITA 21:01
30 Christian McKenna Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 21:03
31 Miguel Diez Atletaria Isaac Viciosa ESP ESP 21:05
32 James Grogan Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 21:09
33 Anass El Abadi Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FRA MAR 21:15
34 Sasa Davut Kocaeli Darica S Kocaeli Darica S TUR TUR 21:16
35 Jack MacGabhann Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 21:19
36 Joaquim Antunes Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 21:21
37 Luke McCann Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 21:25
38 Gustav Nordling Sparvagens FK SWE SWE 21:30
39 Antonio Alvarez Atletaria Isaac Viciosa ESP ESP 21:31
40 Modestas Pabirzis Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 21:32
41 Daniel Moreira Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 21:33
42 Tobias van Helden AV Cifla NED NED 21:40
43 Daniel Cesteros Atletaria Isaac Viciosa ESP ESP 21:45
44 Malthe Nielsen Sparta AM DEN DEN 21:46
45 Victor Hastrup Sparta AM DEN DEN 21:55
46 Axel Seminor Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FRA FRA 21:59
47 Simonas Steponavicius Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 22:02
48 Lorenzo Lamazzi La Fratellanza 1874 Club La Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA ITA 22:08
49 Tim Verbeek AV Cifla NED NED 22:15
50 Aengus Meldon Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 22:18
51 Giammarco Accardo La Fratellanza 1874 Club La Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA ITA 22:35
52 Antony Nizard Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FRA FRA 22:53
53 Rimgaudas Pabirzis Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 23:08
54 Valdemar Crispin Quinonez Sparvagens FK SWE SWE 23:08
55 Tom Geukemeijer AV Cifla NED NED 23:33
56 Miciel Van Cauwelaert OE Halle BEL BEL 23:47
57 Miguel Manso Atletaria Isaac Viciosa ESP ESP 23:55
58 Josse De Meulenaer OE Halle BEL BEL 24:38
59 Marcos Talavera Atletaria Isaac Viciosa ESP ESP 25:35
Cross Country 6.0km Women - Final
01.02.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Irene Cheptai Uskudar Belediye TUR KEN 20:43
2 Özlem Kaya Uskudar Belediye TUR TUR 20:46
3 Lily Partridge Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 20:54
4 Steph Twell Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 21:12
5 Lidia Rodríguez Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 21:18
6 Trihas Gebre Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 21:23
7 Iris María Fuentes-Pila Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 21:25
8 Sara Moreira Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 21:32
9 Fabienne Schlumpf TG Hütten SUI SUI 21:40
10 Sevilay Eytemiş Uskudar Belediye TUR TUR 21:43
11 Elena Romagnolo C.S. Esercito ITA ITA 21:44
12 Maria McCambridge Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 21:45
13 Sarah van der Wielen Hässelby SK SWE SWE 21:53
14 Burcu Büyükbezgin Uskudar Belediye TUR TUR 21:55
15 Tuğba Güvenç Uskudar Belediye TUR TUR 21:58
16 Isabellah Andersson Hässelby SK SWE SWE 21:59
17 Alessandra Aguilar Club Dental Seoane Pampin ESP ESP 22:01
18 Fatna Maraoui C.S. Esercito ITA ITA 22:09
19 Leonor Carneiro Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 22:13
20 Gema Barrachina Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 22:14
21 Sara Pinho Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 22:20
22 Georgie Bruinvels Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 22:20
23 Cristina Jordán Club Dental Seoane Pampin ESP ESP 22:21
24 Louise Small Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 22:21
25 María José Pérez Club Dental Seoane Pampin ESP ESP 22:21
26 Emily Wicks Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 22:21
27 Maria Azucena Díaz Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 22:29
28 Federica Dal Ri C.S. Esercito ITA ITA 22:31
29 Laila Soufyane C.S. Esercito ITA ITA 22:40
30 Valentina Costanza C.S. Esercito ITA ITA 22:42
31 Sarah Mulligan Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 22:42
32 Sonia Plaza Club Dental Seoane Pampin ESP ESP 22:44
33 Marta Silvestre Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 22:46
34 Ana Mafalda Ferreira Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 22:55
35 Ana Lozano Club Dental Seoane Pampin ESP ESP 22:57
36 Michelle McGee Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 23:01
37 Gema Martin Club Dental Seoane Pampin ESP ESP 23:05
38 Eli Anne Dvergsdal Gular NOR NOR 23:07
39 Katrien Verstuyft OLSE Merksem BEL BEL 23:18
40 Ferahiwat Gamachu Celtic Diekirch LUX BEL 23:34
41 Xenia Luxem OLSE Merksem BEL BEL 23:37
42 Daisy D'Santos Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 23:43
43 Kjersti Fresvik Gular NOR NOR 23:44
44 Lina Miglar TG Hütten SUI SUI 24:12
45 Josephine Ambjörnsson Hässelby SK SWE SWE 24:17
46 Susana Francisco Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 24:20
47 Meghan Ryan Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 24:22
48 Gabriella Samuelsson Hässelby SK SWE SWE 24:25
49 Vera Hoffmann Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 24:35
50 Ingeborg Kristine Lind Gular NOR NOR 24:45
51 Ingrid Festoe Gular NOR NOR 24:54
52 Marleen Leysen OLSE Merksem BEL BEL 25:01
53 Alissa König TG Hütten SUI SUI 25:07
54 Emma Jansson Hässelby SK SWE SWE 25:12
55 Lena Indrebø Gular NOR NOR 25:15
56 Martine Mellina Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 25:28
57 Lilly Gross TG Hütten SUI SUI 25:33
58 Selina Kuhn TG Hütten SUI SUI 25:39
59 Guro Nyland Gular NOR NOR 25:40
60 Pascale Schmoetten-Steffen Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 26:18
61 Esther Galian CAVA AND ESP 27:26
62 Véronique Hansen Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 27:28
63 Nathalie De Beukelaer OLSE Merksem BEL BEL 27:34
64 Elisabet Missé CAVA AND AND 28:37
65 Silvia Felipo CAVA AND AND 29:07
66 Nuria Ramos CAVA AND AND 30:37
- Bahar Doğan Uskudar Belediye TUR TUR 22:16DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b 22:16
U20 Cross Country 4.0km Women - Final
01.02.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Erol Sumeyye Bursa Büyüksehir Belediye SK TUR TUR 15:03
2 Ekin Esra Kalir Bursa Büyüksehir Belediye SK TUR TUR 15:08
3 Gülnaz Uskun Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:14
4 Bahar Atalay Bursa Büyüksehir Belediye SK TUR TUR 15:16
5 Uxía Pérez Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 15:18
6 Gülşen Karataş Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:25
7 Büşra Nur Koku Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:27
8 Josephine Thestrup Sparta AM DEN DEN 15:31
9 Ayda Safarova "SC ""Luch-Flano""" RUS RUS 15:34
10 Sophie Murphy Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 15:34
11 Marta Pescador Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 15:36
12 Astrid Rosvall Hässelby SK SWE SWE 15:36
13 Nuran Satilmis Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:38
14 Lidia Sánchez-Puebla Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 15:38
15 Pinar Demirtaş Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:40
16 Rezeda Vakhitova "SC ""Luch-Flano""" RUS RUS 15:46
17 Niamh Carey Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 15:50
18 Larisa Semyonova "SC ""Luch-Flano""" RUS RUS 15:51
19 Egle Morenaite Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 15:52
20 Maria del Mar Casillas Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 15:57
21 Alessandra Larch ASV Sterzing Volksbank ITA ITA 15:58
22 Sarah Fitzpatrick Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 15:59
23 Fatma Demir Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 16:06
24 Aisling King Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 16:08
25 Kübra Yemişli Bursa Büyüksehir Belediye SK TUR TUR 16:09
26 Clara Kall Sparta AM DEN DEN 16:09
27 Maria Andersen Sparta AM DEN DEN 16:11
28 Eimear Fitzpatrick Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 16:25
29 Fien Janssens AV Lokeren BEL BEL 16:29
30 Viktoriya Solovyova "SC ""Luch-Flano""" RUS RUS 16:32
31 Anna Lena Hofer ASV Sterzing Volksbank ITA ITA 16:33
32 Anne Holm Sparta AM DEN DEN 16:36
33 Anna Kuznetcova Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 16:43
34 Isabelle Odlum Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 16:47
35 Natálie Závorková TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 16:49
36 Vera Mair ASV Sterzing Volksbank ITA AUT 16:49
37 Tatyana Bashkatova "SC ""Luch-Flano""" RUS RUS 16:50
38 Isabella Sheldon Sparta AM DEN DEN 16:52
39 Elise Van Raemdonck AV Lokeren BEL BEL 16:54
40 Ana Pereira Sport Association NucleOeiras POR POR 16:55
41 Marta Ureña Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 16:56
42 Veronika Siebeltová TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 16:58
43 Claudia Levoni Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 16:59
44 Febe Moens AV Lokeren BEL BEL 17:00
45 Anna Frick ASV Sterzing Volksbank ITA ITA 17:00
46 Verena Stefani ASV Sterzing Volksbank ITA ITA 17:03
47 Vanessa Agulha Sport Association NucleOeiras POR POR 17:11
48 Sofi Reimers Hässelby SK SWE SWE 17:15
49 Inês Oliveira Sport Association NucleOeiras POR POR 17:19
50 Emma Gustafsson Hässelby SK SWE SWE 17:43
51 Eleni Kokkori "AE Mesogeion ""Amienias""" GRE GRE 17:45
52 Kateřina Siebeltová TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 17:54
53 Iveta Rašková TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 17:55
54 Kendra Audenaert AV Lokeren BEL BEL 18:01
55 Maja Sjöblom Hässelby SK SWE SWE 18:23
56 Violeta Kuldaite Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 18:42
57 Ekateríni Koutlí "AE Mesogeion ""Amienias""" GRE GRE 19:02
58 Alboulena Prifti "AE Mesogeion ""Amienias""" GRE GRE 19:15
59 María-Eléni Zavou "AE Mesogeion ""Amienias""" GRE GRE 20:13
60 Maria Medeiro Sport Association NucleOeiras POR POR 21:35
Men, U20
RkTeamMark
1 Kocaeli Darica S Kocaeli Darica S TUR 19
2 Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR 46
3 La Fratellanza 1874 Club La Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA 66
4 Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR 110
5 Sparvagens FK SWE 113
6 Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FRA 114
7 AV Cifla NED 122
8 Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL 123
9 Sparta AM DEN 123
10 Atletaria Isaac Viciosa ESP 130
11 Nike Klaipeda LTU 161
Women, U20
RkTeamMark
1 Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR 29
2 Bursa Büyüksehir Belediye SK TUR 32
3 Playas de Castellon ESP 50
4 Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL 73
5 "SC ""Luch-Flano""" RUS 73
6 Sparta AM DEN 93
7 ASV Sterzing Volksbank ITA 133
8 Hässelby SK SWE 165
9 AV Lokeren BEL 166
10 TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE 182
11 Sport Association NucleOeiras POR 196
12 "AE Mesogeion ""Amienias""" GRE 225
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best