ECCC Cross Country

Albufeira - POR

No Team Standings available yet
Cross Country 9.7km Men - Final
03.02.2019
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Jacob Kiplimo Casone Noceto Club ITA UGA 29:00
2 Davis Kiplangat Sporting Clube de Portugal POR KEN 29:01
3 Robel Fsiha Spårvägens FK SWE SWE 29:50
4 Robin Hendrix Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL BEL 30:00
5 Ayad Lamdassem Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 30:15
6 Peter Glans Hechmann Mikkeller Racing Club DEN DEN 30:18
7 Yago Rojo Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 30:20
8 Michael Gras Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 30:21
9 Ramazan Özdemir Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 30:23
10 El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 30:24
11 Javier García Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 30:29
12 Jesper van der Wielen AV Cifla NED NED 30:30
13 Mohammad Reza Abootorabi Spårvägens FK SWE SWE 30:32
14 Ahmed El Mazoury Casone Noceto Club ITA ITA 30:34
15 Licínio Pimentel Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 30:36
16 Mike Foppen AV Cifla NED NED 30:37
17 Cihat Ulus Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 30:38
18 Italo Quazzola Casone Noceto Club ITA ITA 30:38
19 Yassine Rachik Casone Noceto Club ITA ITA 30:48
20 Ricardo Rosado Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 30:50
21 Alper Demir Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 30:53
22 Jamal Abdelmaji Mohammed South Tel-Aviv Alley ISR SUD 30:54
23 Roman Fosti Sparta SS EST EST 30:55
24 Muzaffer Bayram Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 30:58
25 Rui Teixeira Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 31:01
26 Mick Clohisey Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 31:04
27 Miguel Marques Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 31:10
28 Ouais Zitane Clinicas Menorca CAUG ESP MAR 31:13
29 Alberto Paulo Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 31:15
30 Bekir Karayel Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 31:17
31 Vincenzo Agnello Casone Noceto Club ITA ITA 31:19
32 Freddy Guimard Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 31:20
33 Amin Houkmi Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 31:23
34 Damien Gras Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 31:31
35 Thomas De Bock Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL BEL 31:32
36 Gashau Ayale South Tel-Aviv Alley ISR ISR 31:36
37 Onur Aras Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 31:42
38 Sergio Sánchez Clinicas Menorca CAUG ESP ESP 31:45
39 Yitayew Abuhay South Tel-Aviv Alley ISR ISR 31:46
40 Ahmed Ezzobayry Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 31:48
41 Miloš Nykodým VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 31:50
42 Joris Keppens Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL BEL 31:55
43 Kevin Dooney Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 31:59
44 Márkos Goúrlias AO Mykonos GRE GRE 31:59
45 Ebrahim Abdulaziz Strindheim IL NOR ERI 31:59
46 Sami Mohammed-Eldai South Tel-Aviv Alley ISR ISR 32:02
47 Ahmed Ouhda Casone Noceto Club ITA ITA 32:03
48 Luis Miguel Sánchez Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 32:06
49 Tom Wade Hechmann Mikkeller Racing Club DEN GBR 32:07
50 Graham Rush Leeds City AC GBR GBR 32:12
51 Ángel Ronco Clinicas Menorca CAUG ESP ESP 32:14
52 Simon Holbek Køningsfeldt Hechmann Mikkeller Racing Club DEN DEN 32:15
53 Archibald Casteel Spårvägens FK SWE SWE 32:20
54 Rui Pedro Silva Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 32:23
55 Abdelaziz Merzoughi Clinicas Menorca CAUG ESP ESP 32:26
56 Julien Samson Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 32:26
57 Jaakko Nieminen JKU FIN FIN 32:28
58 Trond Ørjan Eide Strindheim IL NOR NOR 32:32
59 Fredrik Uhrbom Spårvägens FK SWE SWE 32:36
60 Anders Fox Spårvägens FK SWE SWE 32:36
61 Jorrit Cleij AV Cifla NED NED 32:37
62 Matthew Grieve Leeds City AC GBR GBR 32:39
63 Joeri Wolf AV Cifla NED NED 32:45
64 Lukáš Olejníček VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 32:47
65 Philip Cortvriendt Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL BEL 32:49
66 Luuk Maas AV Cifla NED NED 32:52
67 Iver Matias Linge Glomnes Strindheim IL NOR NOR 32:56
68 Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit Strindheim IL NOR NOR 32:57
69 Roope Koskinen JKU FIN FIN 32:58
70 Ats Sõnajalg Sparta SS EST EST 33:04
71 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø Strindheim IL NOR NOR 33:05
72 Michael McMahon Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 33:06
73 Pieter Debognies Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL BEL 33:06
74 Wesley Mols AV Cifla NED NED 33:08
75 Timo Suter LC Regensdorf SUI SUI 33:11
76 Adam Dvořáček VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 33:15
77 Kevin Moriarty Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 33:15
78 Christian Birch Okkels Hechmann Mikkeller Racing Club DEN DEN 33:18
79 Leonid Latsepov Sparta SS EST EST 33:20
80 Thomas Curiger LC Regensdorf SUI SUI 33:33
81 Mats Bjørgum Strindheim IL NOR NOR 33:34
82 Florian Attinger LC Regensdorf SUI SUI 33:35
83 Sander Jürs Sparta SS EST EST 33:38
84 Joe Townsend Leeds City AC GBR GBR 33:38
85 Nicola Hagger LC Regensdorf SUI SUI 33:39
86 Asmund Biesbjerg Jensen Hechmann Mikkeller Racing Club DEN DEN 33:42
87 Kenny Deneyer Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL BEL 33:44
88 Des Kennedy Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL IRL 33:56
89 Mike Burrett Leeds City AC GBR GBR 34:03
90 Adrian Holliday Leeds City AC GBR GBR 34:33
91 Andreas Rüedlinger LC Regensdorf SUI SUI 34:36
92 Roman Hvalõnski Sparta SS EST EST 34:41
93 Lukas Soural VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 34:58
94 Tore Deleuran Nielsen Hechmann Mikkeller Racing Club DEN DEN 35:06
95 Amit Sarfati South Tel-Aviv Alley ISR ISR 35:10
96 Jonathan Kilpelä JKU FIN FIN 35:17
97 Natan David Ben Zvi South Tel-Aviv Alley ISR ISR 35:25
98 Robert Míč VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 35:53
99 Mick Hill Leeds City AC GBR GBR 35:58
100 Miika Takala JKU FIN FIN 36:12
101 Mateusz Krzysztof Matziar AO Mykonos GRE GRE 36:50
102 Konstantinos Kokolas AO Mykonos GRE GRE 37:24
U20 Cross country 6.09km Men - Final
03.02.2019
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Edward Pingua SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR POR 18:53
2 Ayetullah Aslanhan Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 19:06
3 Ömer Amaçtan Darıca Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 19:14
4 Etson Barros SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR POR 19:16
5 Efrem Gidey Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL IRL 19:16
6 Omar Ismail Högby IF SWE SWE 19:16
7 Sebih Bahar Darıca Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 19:25
8 İbrahim Subaşı Darıca Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 19:30
9 Islam Taşçı Darıca Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 19:35
10 Adisu Guadia South Tel-Aviv Alley ISR ISR 19:39
11 Duarte Gomes SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR POR 19:41
12 Wout Debroyer Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL BEL 19:53
13 Degu Abebe South Tel-Aviv Alley ISR ISR 19:54
14 Pedro Garcia Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 19:56
15 Derebe Ayele South Tel-Aviv Alley ISR ISR 19:58
16 Wybe Sesink AV Cifla NED NED 20:00
17 Veysel Tüminçin Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 20:02
18 Miguel Ribeiro SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR POR 20:04
19 William Devantier Sparta AM DEN DEN 20:05
20 Yehonatan Carmin South Tel-Aviv Alley ISR ISR 20:09
21 Illian Martens AV Cifla NED NED 20:11
22 Ibrahim Karateker Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 20:13
23 Felix Perrier Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 FRA FRA 20:13
24 Diego Menendez Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 20:16
25 Murat Yalçınkaya Darıca Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 20:19
26 Abdirahman Mohamed AV Cifla NED NED 20:21
27 Yusuf Matur Darıca Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR TUR 20:25
28 Ahmet Mutlu Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 20:30
29 Daniel Kotyza VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 20:33
30 Ömer Şen Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 20:36
31 Love Carlsson Högby IF SWE SWE 20:39
32 Noé Daviaud Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 FRA FRA 20:40
33 Addis Bitew South Tel-Aviv Alley ISR ISR 20:42
34 Kobe Hermans Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL BEL 20:43
35 Martin Zajíc VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 20:43
36 Stefan Nillessen AV Cifla NED NED 20:49
37 Adrian Diaz Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 20:50
38 Ewaud Parmentier Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL BEL 20:51
39 Gabriel Matos Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI SUI 20:54
40 Demisie Ateka South Tel-Aviv Alley ISR ISR 20:54
41 Siemen Geris Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL BEL 21:05
42 Rémi Lonchampt Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 FRA FRA 21:08
43 Ludvig Bjurelid Högby IF SWE SWE 21:08
44 Jules Ciot Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 FRA FRA 21:08
45 Benjamin Schurink AV Cifla NED NED 21:09
46 Anders Bang Sparta AM DEN DEN 21:10
47 Tayyip Arslan Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 21:12
48 Sami Neffat Playas de Castellon ESP MAR 21:16
49 Alvaro Garcia Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 21:17
50 Linus Lindquist Sparta AM DEN DEN 21:18
51 Duarte Cunha SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR POR 21:18
52 Antonio Carlos Fernandez Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 21:19
53 Stephen Cashin Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL IRL 21:19
54 Zísis Tziamoúrtas SAKA Athletics Club of Athens College Alumni Asso GRE GRE 21:21
55 Abdi Ahmed Högby IF SWE USA 21:23
56 Conrad Lind Sparta AM DEN DEN 21:28
57 Aaron Cullen Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL IRL 21:28
58 Jordan Byrne Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL IRL 21:29
59 Jan Švejnoha VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 21:45
60 Louis Cantby Sparta AM DEN DEN 21:48
61 Calum Simpson Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL IRL 21:52
62 Miguel Matos Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI SUI 21:52
63 Sebbe Mattheeuws Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL BEL 21:57
64 Hugo Sigalas Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 FRA FRA 21:59
65 Grégoire Sename Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 FRA FRA 22:09
66 Marek Effenberger VSK Univerzita Brno CZE CZE 22:25
67 Ben Guiden Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL IRL 22:29
68 Colin Maneff Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI SUI 22:30
69 Konstantinos Gkiokas SAKA Athletics Club of Athens College Alumni Asso GRE GRE 22:30
70 Spyridon Kapogiannatos SAKA Athletics Club of Athens College Alumni Asso GRE GRE 22:31
71 Loïc Triponez Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI SUI 22:53
72 Max Witteveen Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI SUI 23:05
73 Dimitrios Daskalopoulos SAKA Athletics Club of Athens College Alumni Asso GRE GRE 23:46
74 Vasileios Chiras SAKA Athletics Club of Athens College Alumni Asso GRE GRE 23:52
75 Ricardo queiros SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR POR 24:03
76 Anagyros Kriezis SAKA Athletics Club of Athens College Alumni Asso GRE GRE 24:30
Cross country 6.09km Women - Final
03.02.2019
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Fancy Cherono Sporting Clube de Portugal POR KEN 20:16
2 Daisy Jeptoo Kimeli Kasimpaşa Spor Kulübü Derneği TUR TUR 20:19
3 Trihas Gebre Bilbao Atletismo Santutxu ESP ESP 20:44
4 Maja Møller Alm Aarhus Gymnastikforening DEN DEN 20:51
5 Sara Catarina Ribeiro Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 20:54
6 Sara Moreira Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 20:58
7 Anna Gosk KS Podlasie Bialystok POL POL 21:04
8 Deborah Schöneborn LG Nord Berlin GER GER 21:11
9 Floriane Chevalier Garenne Entente Sarthe Athletisme FRA FRA 21:12
10 Gema Martin Bilbao Atletismo Santutxu ESP ESP 21:15
11 Katarzyna Rutkowska KS Podlasie Bialystok POL POL 21:21
12 Aleksandra Brzezińska KS Podlasie Bialystok POL POL 21:23
13 Jessica Augusto Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 21:28
14 Alberte Kjær Pedersen Aarhus Gymnastikforening DEN DEN 21:32
15 Tania Carretero Bilbao Atletismo Santutxu ESP ESP 21:35
16 Fatma Demir Kasimpaşa Spor Kulübü Derneği TUR TUR 21:37
17 Stephanie Barnes CABW BEL GBR 21:38
18 Michelle Finn Leevale AC IRL IRL 21:38
19 Irene Loizate Bilbao Atletismo Santutxu ESP ESP 21:39
20 Inês Monteiro Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 21:40
21 Elena Loyo Bilbao Atletismo Santutxu ESP ESP 21:41
22 Ümmü Kiraz Kasimpaşa Spor Kulübü Derneği TUR TUR 21:42
23 Elif Dağdelen Kasimpaşa Spor Kulübü Derneği TUR TUR 21:50
24 Dylan Hassett Leevale AC IRL IRL 21:53
25 Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska KS Podlasie Bialystok POL POL 21:53
26 Rabea Schöneborn LG Nord Berlin GER GER 21:54
27 Sandra Beuviere Entente Sarthe Athletisme FRA FRA 21:59
28 Carla Salomé Rocha Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 22:01
29 Teresa Urbina Bilbao Atletismo Santutxu ESP ESP 22:02
30 Eva Krchová USK Praha CZE CZE 22:02
31 Nicole Egger LG LZ Oberaargau SUI SUI 22:04
32 Tubay Erdal Kasimpaşa Spor Kulübü Derneği TUR TUR 22:16
33 Kristýna Dvořáková USK Praha CZE CZE 22:28
34 Luisa Boschan LG Nord Berlin GER GER 22:48
35 Julie Frøslev Mathisen Aarhus Gymnastikforening DEN NOR 22:49
36 Carmen Schultze-Berndt LG Nord Berlin GER GER 22:49
37 Louise Laursen Aarhus Gymnastikforening DEN DEN 22:52
38 Céline Aebi LG LZ Oberaargau SUI SUI 22:55
39 Barbora Jíšová USK Praha CZE CZE 22:59
40 Vanessa Scaunet CABW BEL BEL 23:00
41 Séverine Hamel Entente Sarthe Athletisme FRA FRA 23:03
42 Sylvie Štiglerová USK Praha CZE CZE 23:09
43 Nuran Satilmis Kasimpaşa Spor Kulübü Derneği TUR TUR 23:15
44 Sinead O'Connor Leevale AC IRL IRL 23:26
45 Lise Kandborg Sørensen Aarhus Gymnastikforening DEN DEN 23:27
46 Mares Strempler LG Nord Berlin GER GER 23:37
47 Christina Ellefsen Hopland Varegg Fleridrett NOR NOR 23:38
48 Hilde Fenne Varegg Fleridrett NOR NOR 23:41
49 Megan Crawford Fife AC GBR GBR 23:42
50 Oona-Mari Hakulinen JKU FIN FIN 23:44
51 Halina Rees Fife AC GBR GBR 23:45
52 Kristine Fjellanger Varegg Fleridrett NOR NOR 23:46
53 Helene Colle Entente Sarthe Athletisme FRA FRA 23:49
54 Carol Finn Leevale AC IRL IRL 23:53
55 Jenny Selman Fife AC GBR GBR 23:57
56 Katri Niemistö JKU FIN FIN 24:08
57 Elodie Alexandre Entente Sarthe Athletisme FRA FRA 24:16
58 Niamh Moore Leevale AC IRL IRL 24:25
59 Helen Beggs Fife AC GBR GBR 24:27
60 Nevena Jovanović AK. Crvena Zvezda SRB SRB 24:38
61 Sladjana Stamenković AK. Crvena Zvezda SRB SRB 24:38
62 Venla Saari JKU FIN FIN 24:41
63 Michelle Kenny Leevale AC IRL IRL 24:42
64 Jennifer Spence Fife AC GBR GBR 24:42
65 Jennifer Cruickshanks Fife AC GBR GBR 24:54
66 Charlene Etoile Entente Sarthe Athletisme FRA FRA 24:58
67 Gabi Nyffeler LG LZ Oberaargau SUI SUI 24:59
68 Nora Trklja AK. Crvena Zvezda SRB SRB 25:12
69 Bertine-Helene Færø Varegg Fleridrett NOR NOR 25:20
70 Lena Haas LG LZ Oberaargau SUI SUI 25:38
71 Lotta Mäkinen JKU FIN FIN 25:47
72 Iris Lauper LG LZ Oberaargau SUI SUI 26:05
73 Aleksandra Marinkov AK. Crvena Zvezda SRB SRB 26:15
74 Andrea Fink LG LZ Oberaargau SUI SUI 26:42
75 Romane Maroye CABW BEL BEL 27:04
U20 Cross Country 4.3km Women - Final
03.02.2019
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Emine Akbingöl Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:07
2 Emilie Renaud CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE FRA FRA 15:11
3 Anna Mark Helwigh Sparta AM DEN DEN 15:14
4 Martina Cornia LA Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA ITA 15:18
5 Inci Kalkan Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:23
6 Zeynep Bayçınar Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:26
7 Sophie Søefeldt Sparta AM DEN DEN 15:28
8 Greta Karinauskaitė Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 15:36
9 Pinja Kotinurmi Lahden Ahkera FIN FIN 15:36
10 Barbara Neiva Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 15:40
11 Ayşe Ecer Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:40
12 Dominyka Petraškaitė Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 15:43
13 Dilek Öztürk Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:53
14 Salla Laukkanen Lahden Ahkera FIN FIN 15:59
15 Isabeau Lenaerts Arrondissement Turnhout Atletiek Club BEL BEL 16:09
16 Marie Memeteau CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE FRA FRA 16:10
17 Berfin Barışer Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 16:18
18 Orla O'Connor Waterford AC IRL IRL 16:20
19 Marija Jekabsone Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 16:23
20 Lea Steinbach SG Schorndorf 1846 GER GER 16:24
21 Sina Sebene Michael STB Leichtathletik SUI SUI 16:28
22 Lena Chauveau CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE FRA FRA 16:32
23 Fabiana Sousa Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 16:33
24 Bernadette Pulpito LA Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA ITA 16:34
25 Alicia Berzosa A.D. Marathon ESP ESP 16:35
26 Marie Falkebo Jensen Sparta AM DEN DEN 16:37
27 Celia De Las Heras A.D. Marathon ESP ESP 16:41
28 Ruth Heery Waterford AC IRL IRL 16:41
29 Agathe Gauthier CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE FRA FRA 16:41
30 Alba Maria Diaz A.D. Marathon ESP ESP 16:47
31 Alba Cebrian A.D. Marathon ESP ESP 16:49
32 Daria Melnyk Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 16:50
33 Sara Engelen Arrondissement Turnhout Atletiek Club BEL BEL 16:51
34 Nina Miletic SG Schorndorf 1846 GER GER 16:58
35 Nieves Megias A.D. Marathon ESP ESP 16:59
36 Sophie Baumann STB Leichtathletik SUI SUI 17:04
37 Emma Caulfield Waterford AC IRL IRL 17:06
38 Tina Miletic SG Schorndorf 1846 GER GER 17:10
39 Deimantė Kneižytė Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 17:16
40 Chiara Tognin LA Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA ITA 17:19
41 Elena Grøndahl Johansen Sparta AM DEN DEN 17:20
42 Aurore Tarenne CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE FRA FRA 17:21
43 Augustė Žikaitė Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 17:27
44 Anne-Sophue Van Goubergen Arrondissement Turnhout Atletiek Club BEL BEL 17:29
45 Paula Collado A.D. Marathon ESP ESP 17:31
46 Silja Rönkä Lahden Ahkera FIN FIN 17:36
47 Sarah Thon SG Schorndorf 1846 GER GER 17:38
48 Anja Probst STB Leichtathletik SUI SUI 17:39
49 Chiara De Giovanni LA Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA ITA 17:43
50 Anna O'connor Waterford AC IRL IRL 17:45
51 Carolina Oliveira Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 17:48
52 Beatriz Cruz Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 17:54
53 Helmi Vuorimaa Lahden Ahkera FIN FIN 18:02
54 Aline Yuille STB Leichtathletik SUI SUI 18:07
55 Noa Tan Arrondissement Turnhout Atletiek Club BEL BEL 18:10
56 Isabella Matilda Jensen Sparta AM DEN DEN 18:12
57 Leila Semedo Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 18:13
58 Anna Duffin Waterford AC IRL IRL 18:15
59 Julie Perraudin CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE FRA FRA 18:40
60 Nina Probst STB Leichtathletik SUI SUI 18:44
61 Carla Fanning Waterford AC IRL IRL 19:50
Men, Senior
RkTeamMark
1 Atletismo Bikila ESP 43
2 Casone Noceto Club ITA 52
3 Sporting Clube de Portugal POR 69
4 Istanbul BBSK TUR 71
5 Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA 84
6 Spårvägens FK SWE 128
7 South Tel-Aviv Alley ISR 143
8 Olympic Essenbeek Halle BEL 146
9 AV Cifla NED 152
10 Clinicas Menorca CAUG ESP 172
11 Hechmann Mikkeller Racing Club DEN 185
12 Raheny Shamrock A.C IRL 218
13 Strindheim IL NOR 238
14 Sparta SS EST 255
15 VSK Univerzita Brno CZE 274
16 Leeds City AC GBR 285
17 LC Regensdorf SUI 322
18 JKU FIN 322
Women, Senior
RkTeamMark
1 Sporting Clube de Portugal POR 25
2 Bilbao Atletismo Santutxu ESP 47
3 KS Podlasie Bialystok POL 55
4 Kasimpaşa Spor Kulübü Derneği TUR 63
5 Aarhus Gymnastikforening DEN 90
6 LG Nord Berlin GER 104
7 Entente Sarthe Athletisme FRA 130
8 Leevale AC IRL 140
9 USK Praha CZE 144
10 LG LZ Oberaargau SUI 206
11 Fife AC GBR 214
12 Varegg Fleridrett NOR 216
13 JKU FIN 239
14 AK. Crvena Zvezda SRB 262
Men, U20
RkTeamMark
1 Darıca Belediyesi Spor Kulubü TUR 27
2 SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA POR 34
3 South Tel-Aviv Alley ISR 58
4 Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR 69
5 AV Cifla NED 99
6 Playas de Castellon ESP 123
7 Daring Club Leuven Atletiek BEL 125
8 Högby IF SWE 135
9 Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 FRA 141
10 Sparta AM DEN 171
11 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. IRL 173
12 VSK Univerzita Brno CZE 189
13 Athlétisme Viseu-Genève SUI 240
14 SAKA Athletics Club of Athens College Alumni Asso GRE 266
Women, U20
RkTeamMark
1 Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR 23
2 CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE FRA 69
3 Sparta AM DEN 77
4 Nike Klaipeda LTU 78
5 A.D. Marathon ESP 113
6 Sporting Clube de Portugal POR 116
7 LA Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA 117
8 Lahden Ahkera FIN 122
9 Waterford AC IRL 133
10 SG Schorndorf 1846 GER 139
11 Arrondissement Turnhout Atletiek Club BEL 147
12 STB Leichtathletik SUI 159
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best